PRIVATE ENTERPRISE NUMBERS

SMI Network Management Private Enterprise Codes:

Prefix: iso.org.dod.internet.private.enterprise (1.3.6.1.4.1)

Decimal
| Company
| | Contact
| | | Email
| | | |
0
  Reserved
    Joyce K. Reynolds
      jkrey@isi.edu
1
  NxNetworks
    Michael Kellen
      OID.Admin@NxNetworks.com
2
  IBM
    Bob Moore
      remoore@us.ibm.com
3
  Carnegie Mellon
    Mark Poepping
      host-master@andrew.cmu.edu
4
  Unix
    Keith Sklower
      sklower@okeeffe.berkeley.edu
5
  ACC
    Art Berggreen
      art@SALT.ACC.COM
6
  TWG
    John Lunny
      jlunny@eco.twg.com
7
  CAYMAN
    Beth Miaoulis
      beth@cayman.com
8
  PSI
    Marty Schoffstahl
      schoff@NISC.NYSER.NET
9
  ciscoSystems
    Dave Jones
      davej@cisco.com
10
  NSC
    John Lyman
      lyman@network.com
11
  Hewlett-Packard
    Harry Lynch
      harry.lynch@hp.com
12
  Epilogue
    Karl Auerbach
      karl@cavebear.com
13
  U of Tennessee
    Jeffrey Case
      case@CS.UTK.EDU
14
  BBN Technologies
    Stephen Milligan
      bbn-mibs@bbn.com, milligan@bbn.com
15
  Xylogics, Inc.
    Jim Barnes
      barnes@xylogics.com
16
  Timeplex
    Laura Bridge
      laura@uunet.UU.NET
17
  Canstar
    Sanand Patel
      sanand@HUB.TORONTO.EDU
18
  Wellfleet
    Sharon Chisholm
      schishol@nortelnetworks.com
19
  TRW
    Eric Jung
      eric.jung@trw.com
20
  MIT
    Jeffrey I. Shiller
      jis@mit.edu
21
  EON
    Michael Waters
      ---none---
22
  Fibronics
    Jakob Apelblat
      jakob@fibronics.co.il
23
  Novell
    Steve Bostock
      steveb@novell.com
24
  Spider Systems
    Peter Reid
      peter@spider.co.uk
25
  NSFNET
    Hans-Werner Braun
      HWB@MCR.UMICH.EDU
26
  Hughes LAN Systems
    Keith McCloghrie
      KZM@HLS.COM
27
  Intergraph
    Guy Streeter
      guy@guy.bll.ingr.com
28
  Interlan
    Bruce Taber
      taber@europa.InterLan.COM
29
  Vitalink Communications
    Bill Anderson
      ---none---
30
  Ulana
    Bill Anderson
      wda@MITRE-BEDFORD.ORG
31
  NSWC
    Matthew J. Curry
      currymj@nswccd.navy.mil
32
  Santa Cruz Operation
    Keith Reynolds
      keithr@SCO.COM
33
  MRV Communications, In-Reach Product Division
    Faith Szydlo
      fszydlo@itouchcom.com
34
  Cray
    Hunaid Engineer
      hunaid@OPUS.CRAY.COM
35
  Nortel Networks
    Glenn Waters
      gww@nortelnetworks.com
36
  DEC
    Ron Bhanukitsiri
      rbhank@DECVAX.DEC.COM
37
  Touch
    Brad Benson
      ---none---
38
  Network Research Corp.
    Bill Versteeg
      bvs@NCR.COM
39
  Baylor College of Medicine
    Stan Barber
      SOB@BCM.TMC.EDU
40
  NMFECC-LLNL
    Steven Hunter
      hunter@CCC.MFECC.LLNL.GOV
41
  SRI
    David Wolfe
      ctabka@TSCA.ISTC.SRI.COM
42
  Sun Microsystems
    Dennis Yaro
      yaro@SUN.COM
43
  3Com
    Jeremy Siegel
      jzs@NSD.3Com.COM
44
  CMC
    Dave Preston
      ---none---
45
  SynOptics
    Sharon Chisholm
      schishol@nortelnetworks.com
46
  Cheyenne Software
    Reijane Huai
      sibal@CSD2.NYU.EDU
47
  Prime Computer
    Mike Spina
      WIZARD%enr.prime.com@RELAY.CS.NET
48
  MCNC/North Carolina
    Data Network Ken Whitfield
      ken@MCNC.ORG
49
  Chippcom
    John Cook
      cook@chipcom.com
50
  Optical Data Systems
    Josh Fielk
      ---none---
51
  gated
    Sue Hares
      snmp@nexthop.com
52
  Enterasys Networks Inc.
    Charles N. McTague
      cmctague@enterasys.com
53
  Apollo Computers
    Jeffrey Buffun
      jbuffum@APOLLO.COM
54
  DeskTalk Systems, Inc.
    David Kaufman
      ---none---
55
  SSDS
    Ron Strich
      ---none---
56
  Castle Rock Computing
    John Sancho
      ---none---
57
  MIPS Computer Systems
    Charles Marker II
      marker@MIPS.COM
58
  TGV, Inc.
    Ken Adelman
      Adelman@TGV.COM
59
  Silicon Graphics, Inc.
    Ronald Jacoby
      rj@SGI.COM
60
  University of British Columbia
    Don McWilliam
      mcwillm@CC.UBC.CA
61
  Merit
    Bill Norton
      wbn@MERIT.EDU
62
  NetEdge
    Dave Minnich
      dave_minnich@netedge.com
63
  Apple Computer, Inc.
    Gary LaVoy
      ianaoid@apple.com
64
  Gandalf
    Henry Kaijak
      ---none---
65
  Dartmouth College
    Kevin Mitcham
      Kevin.Mitcham@dartmouth.edu
66
  David Systems
    Kathryn de Graaf
      degraaf@davidsys.com
67
  Reuter
    Bob Zaniolo
      ---none---
68
  Cornell
    Laurie Collinsworth
      ljc1@cornell.edu
69
  LMS
    L. Michael Sabo
      Sabo@DOCKMASTER.NCSC.MIL
70
  Locus Computing Corp.
    Arthur Salazar
      lcc.arthur@SEAS.UCLA.EDU
71
  NASA
    Elizabeth Sudderth
      Elizabeth.C.Sudderth@nasa.gov
72
  Retix
    Alex Martin
      ---none---
73
  Boeing
    John O'Meara
      mib_contact@bandit.ns.cs.boeing.com
74
  AT&T
    Yzhak Ronen
      ronen@att.com
75
  Ungermann-Bass
    Didier Moretti
      ---none---
76
  Digital Analysis Corporation
    Skip Koppenhaver
      stubby!skip@uunet.UU.NET
77
  LAN Manager
    Doug Karl
      KARL-D@OSU-20.IRCC.OHIO-STATE.EDU
78
  OpenService Inc.
    Technical Support
      techsupport@openservice.com
79
  Fujitsu Services
    Steve Atherton
      steve.atherton@uk.fujitsu.com
80
  Auspex Systems, Inc
    Marc D. Behr
      mbehr@auspex.com
81
  Lannet Company
    Efrat Ramati
      ---none---
82
  Network Computing Devices
    Dave Mackie
      lupine!djm@UUNET.UU.NET
83
  Raycom Systems
    Bruce Willins
      ---none---
84
  Pirelli Focom Ltd.
    Sam Lau
      ---none---
85
  Datability Software Systems
    Larry Fischer
      lfischer@dss.com
86
  Network Application Technology
    Jim Kinder
      jkinder@nat.com
87
  Institute of Telematics, University of Karlsruhe
    Roland Bless
      ldap@tm.uka.de
88
  NYU
    Bill Russell
      russell@cmcl2.NYU.EDU
89
  RND
    Rina Nethaniel
      ---none---
90
  InterCon Systems Corporation
    Amanda Walker
      AMANDA@INTERCON.COM
91
  Coral Network Corporation
    Jason Perreault
      jason@coral.com
92
  Webster Computer Corporation
    Robert R. Elz
      kre@munnari.oz.au
93
  Frontier Technologies Corporation
    Prakash Ambegaonkar
      ---none---
94
  Nokia
    Heinz-Guenter Boettger
      heinz-guenter.boettger@nokia.com
95
  Allen-Bradely Company
    Bill King
      abvax!calvin.icd.ab.com!wrk@uunet.UU.NET
96
  CERN
    Frédéric Hemmer
      Frederic.Hemmer@cern.ch
97
  Sigma Network Systems, Inc.
    Ken Virgile
      signet!ken@xylogics.COM
98
  Emerging Technologies, Inc.
    Dennis E. Baasch
      etinc!dennis@uu.psi.com
99
  SNMP Research
    Jeffrey Case
      case@SNMP.COM
100
  Ohio State University
    Shamim Ahmed
      ahmed@nisca.ircc.ohio-state.edu
101
  Ultra Network Technologies Julie
    Dmytryk
      Julie_Dmytryk.MKT@usun.ultra.com
102
  Microcom
    Annmarie Freitas
      ---none---
103
  Lockheed Martin
    David Rageth
      dave@lmco.com
104
  Micro Technology
    Mike Erlinger
      mike@lexcel.com
105
  Process Software Corporation
    Bernie Volz
      VOLZ@PROCESS.COM
106
  EMC Data General Division
    Rene Fontaine
      fontaine_rene@emc.com
107
  Bull Company
    Anthony Berent
      berent@rdgeng.enet.dec.com
108
  Emulex Corporation
    Jeff Freeman
      ---none---
109
  Warwick University Computing Services
    Israel Drori
      raanan@techunix.technion.ac.il
110
  Network General  Corporation
    Rick Morris
      rick.morris@networkgeneral.com
111
  Oracle
    John Hanley
      jhanley@oracle.com
112
  Control Data Corporation
    Nelluri L. Reddy
      reddy@uc.msc.umn.edu
113
  Hughes Aircraft Company
    Keith McCloghrie
      KZM@HLS.COM
114
  Synernetics, Inc.
    Jas Parmar
      jas@synnet.com
115
  Mitre
    Bede McCall
      bede@mitre.org
116
  Hitachi, Ltd.
    Hirotaka Usuda
      ---none---
117
  Telebit
    Mark S. Lewis
      mlewis@telebit.com
118
  Salomon Technology Services
    Paul Maurer II
      ---none---
119
  NEC Corporation
    Yoshiyuki Akiyama
      kddlab!ccs.mt.nec.co.jp!y-akiyam@uunet.uu.net
120
  Fibermux
    Michael Sung
      msung@ccrelay.fibermux.com
121
  FTP Software Inc.
    Stev Knowles
      stev@vax.ftp.com
122
  Sony
    Takashi Hagiwara
      Hagiwara@Sm.Sony.Co.Jp
123
  Newbridge Networks Corporation
    James Watt
      james@newbridge.com
124
  Racal-Datacom
    Frank DaCosta
      frank_dacosta@usa.racal.com
125
  CR SYSTEMS
    Soren H. Sorensen
      ---none---
126
  DSET Corporation
    Dan Shia
      dset!shia@uunet.UU.NET
127
  Computone
    Nick Hennenfent
      nick@computone.com
128
  Tektronix, Inc.
    Dennis Thomas
      dennist@tektronix.TEK.COM
129
  Interactive Systems Corporation
    Steve Alexander
      stevea@i88.isc.com
130
  Banyan Systems Inc.
    Deepak Taneja
      eepak=Taneja%Eng%Banyan@Thing.banyan.com
131
  Sintrom Datanet Limited
    
      ---none---
132
  Bell Canada
    Mark Fabbi
      markf@gpu.utcs.utoronto.ca
133
  Olicom Enterprise Products Inc.
    Claus Tondering
      cto@olicom.dk
134
  Rice University
    Catherine Foulston
      cathyf@rice.edu
135
  OnStream Networks
    Annie Dang
      annie@onstream.com
136
  Concurrent Computer Corporation
    Stephen Malaby
      stephen.malaby@ccur.com
137
  Basser
    Paul O'Donnell
      paulod@cs.su.oz.au
138
  Luxcom
    
      ---none---
139
  Artel
    Jon Ziegler
      Ziegler@Artel.com
140
  Independence Technologies, Inc.(ITI)
    Gerard Berthet
      gerard@indetech.com
141
  Frontier Software Development
    Narendra Popat
      ---none---
142
  Digital Computer Limited
    Osamu Fujiki
      ---none---
143
  Eyring, Inc.
    Ron Holt
      ron@Eyring.COM
144
  Case Communications
    Peter Kumik
      ---none---
145
  Penril DataComm, Inc.
    Keith Hogan
      keith%penril@uunet.uu.net
146
  American Airlines
    Bill Keatley
      ---none---
147
  Sequent Computer Systems
    Louis Fernandez
      lfernandez@sequent.com
148
  Bellcore
    Kaj Tesink
      kaj@nvuxr.cc.bellcore.com
149
  Concord Communications
    Terry Stader
      tstader@concord.com
150
  University of Washington
    David Richardson
      uw-noc@cac.washington.edu
151
  Develcon
    Sheri Mayhew
      zaphod!sherim@herald.usask.ca
152
  Solarix Systems
    Paul Afshar
      paul@solar1.portal.com
153
  Unifi Communications Corp.
    Yigal Hochberg
      yigal@unifi.com
154
  Roadnet
    Dale Shelton
      ---none---
155
  Network Systems Corp.
    Nadya K. El-Afandi
      nadya@khara.network.com
156
  ENE (European Network Engineering)
    Peter Cox
      ---none---
157
  Dansk Data Elektronik A/S
    Per Bech Hansen
      pbh@dde.dk
158
  Morning Star Technologies
    Karl Fox
      karl@MorningStar.Com
159
  Dupont EOP
    Oscar Rodriguez
      ---none---
160
  Legato Systems, Inc.
    Jon Kepecs
      kepecs@Legato.COM
161
  Motorola
    Joe Schaeffer
      internic@motorola.com
162
  European Space Agency (ESA)
    Eduardo Eduato
      %ESOC.BITNET@CUNYVM.CUNY.EDU
163
  Aethis sa/nv
    Thomas Grootaers
      Thomas.Grootaers@aethis.be
164
  Rad Data Communications Ltd.
    Orly Nicklass
      orly_n@rad.com
165
  OfficeNet, Inc.
    Paul Singh
      psingh@OfficeNetInc.com
166
  Shiva Corporation
    John Shriver
      jas@shiva.com
167
  Fujikura America
    Debbie Reed
      ---none---
168
  Xlnt Designs INC (XDI)
    Mike Anello
      mike@xlnt.com
169
  Tandem Computers
    Rex Davis
      ---none---
170
  BICC
    David A. Brown
      fzbicdb@uk.ac.ucl
171
  D-Link Systems, Inc.
    Henry P. Nagai
      ---none---
172
  AMP, Inc.
    Rick Downs
      ---none---
173
  Netlink
    Mauro Zallocco
      ---none---
174
  C. Itoh Electronics
    Larry Davis
      ---none---
175
  Sumitomo Electric Industries (SEI)
    Kent Tsuno
      tsuno@sumitomo.com
176
  DHL Systems, Inc.
    Veselin Terzic
      vterzic@systems.dhl.com
177
  Network Equipment Technologies
    John Hartsell
      hartsell@net.com
178
  APTEC Computer Systems
    Larry Burton
      ssds!larryb@uunet.UU.NET
179
  Schneider & Koch & Co, Datensysteme GmbH
    Thomas Ruf
      tom@rsp.de
180
  Hill Air Force Base
    Russell G. Wilson
      rwilson@oodis01.af.mil
181
  ADC Kentrox
    Mike Witt
      mwitt@kentrox.com
182
  Japan Radio Co.
    Nagayuki Kojima
      nkojima@lab.nihonmusen.co.jp
183
  Versitron
    Matt Harris
      ---none---
184
  Telecommunication Systems
    Hugh Lockhart
      ---none---
185
  Interphase
    Peter S. Wang
      pwang@iphase.com
186
  Toshiba Corporation
    Mike Asagami
      toshiba@mothra.nts.uci.edu
187
  Clearpoint Research Corp.
    Frank Kastenholz
      kasten@asherah.clearpoint.com
188
  Ascom
    Hector Davie
      oid-admin@ascom.ch
189
  Fujitsu America
    Deryk Bukowski
      dbukowski@fujitsu.com
190
  NovaQuest InfoSystems
    Dale Cabell
      dalec@novaquest.com
191
  NCR
    Mike Lee
      mike.lee@ncr.com
192
  Dr. Materna GmbH
    Torsten Beyer
      tb@Materna.de
193
  Ericsson AB
    David Partain
      david.partain@ericsson.com
194
  Metaphor Computer Systems
    Paul Rodwick
      ---none---
195
  Patriot Partners
    Paul Rodwick
      ---none---
196
  The Software Group Limited (TSG)
    Ragnar Paulson
      tsgfred!ragnar@uunet.UU.NET
197
  Kalpana, Inc.
    Anil Bhavnani
      ---none---
198
  University of Waterloo
    R. J. White
      snmp-tech@watmath.waterloo.edu
199
  CCL/ITRI
    Ming-Perng Chen
      N100CMP0%TWNITRI1.BITNET@CUNYVM.CUNY.EDU
200
  Coeur Postel
    Professor Kynikos
      Special Consultant
201
  Mitsubish Cable Industries, Ltd.
    Masahiko Hori
      hori@mitsubishi-cable.co.jp
202
  SMC
    Lance Sprung
      ---none---
203
  Crescendo Communication, Inc.
    Prem Jain
      prem@cres.com
204
  Goodall Software Engineering
    Doug Goodall
      goodall@crl.com
205
  Intecom
    Patrick Deloulay
      pdelou@intecom.com
206
  Victoria University of Wellington
    Laurie Ellims
      laurie.ellims@vuw.ac.nz
207
  Allied Telesis, Inc.
    Scott Holley
      SCOTT_CLINTON_HOLLEY@cup.portal.com
208
  Cray Communications A/S
    Hartvig Ekner
      hj@craycom.dk
209
  Protools
    Glen Arp
      ---none---
210
  Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corp.
    Norihiro Miura
      miura.norihiro@lab.ntt.co.jp
211
  Fujitsu Limited
    Koji Ishibashi
      ishibashi.koji@jp.fujitsu.com
212
  Network Peripherals Inc.
    Creighton Chong
      cchong@fastnet.com
213
  Netronix, Inc.
    Jacques Roth
      ---none---
214
  University of Wisconsin - Madison
    Thomas Jordan
      tjordan@doit.wisc.edu
215
  NetWorth, Inc.
    Craig Scott
      ---none---
216
  Tandberg Data A/S
    Harald Hoeg
      haho%huldra.uucp@nac.no
217
  Technically Elite Concepts, Inc.
    Russell S. Dietz
      Russell_Dietz@Mcimail.com
218
  Labtam Australia Pty. Ltd.
    Michael Podhorodecki
      michael@labtam.oz.au
219
  Republic Telcom Systems, Inc.
    Steve Harris
      rtsc!harris@boulder.Colorado.edu
220
  ADI Systems, Inc.
    Paul Liu
      ---none---
221
  Microwave Bypass Systems, Inc.
    Tad Artis
      ---none---
222
  Pyramid Technology Corp.
    Richard Rein
      rein@pyramid.com
223
  Unisys_Corp
    Lawrence Brow
      ---none---
224
  LANOPTICS LTD., Israel
    Israel Drori
      raanan@techunix.technion.ac.il
225
  NKK Corporation
    J. Yoshida
      ---none---
226
  CODIMA Technologies Ltd
    Dave Barratt
      dbarratt@codimatech.com
227
  Acals
    Patrick Cheng
      pcheng@dill.ind.trw.com
228
  ASTEC, Inc.
    Hiroshi Fujii
      fujii@astec.co.jp
229
  Delmarva Power
    John K. Scoggin, Jr.
      scoggin@delmarva.com
230
  Telematics International, Inc.
    Kevin Smith
      ---none---
231
  Fujitsu Siemens Computers
    Detlef Rothe
      detlef.rothe@fujitsu-siemens.com
232
  Compaq
    
      ---none---
233
  NetManage, Inc.
    William Dunn
      netmanage@cup.portal.com
234
  NC State University
    NC State Information Technology Division
      admin@ncsu.edu
235
  Empirical Tools and Technologies
    Karl Auerbach
      karl@empirical.com
236
  Samsung Electronics Co., LTD.
    Won Jong, Yang
      wjyang@samsung.com
237
  Takaoka Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.
    Hidekazu Hagiwara
      hagiwara@takaoka.takaoka-electric.co.jp
238
  NxNetworks
    Michael Kellen
      OID.Admin@NxNetworks.com
239
  WINDATA
    Bob Rosenbaum
      ---none---
240
  RC International A/S
    Carl H. Dreyer
      chd@rci.dk
241
  Netexp Research
    Henk Boetzkes
      into henk@boetzkes.org
242
  Internode Systems Pty Ltd
    Simon Hackett
      simon@ucs.adelaide.edu.au
243
  netCS Informationstechnik GmbH
    Oliver Korfmacher
      okorf@bunt.netcs.com
244
  Lantronix
    Greg Wheeler
      gregw@lantronix.com
245
  Avatar Consultants
    Kory Hamzeh
      ames!avatar.com!kory@harvard.harvard.edu
246
  Furukawa Electoric Co. Ltd.
    Shoji Fukutomi
      kddlab!polo.furukawa.co.jp!fuku@uunet.UU.NET
247
  ND SatCom - Gesellschaft für SatellitenkommunikationssystemembH
    Rüdiger Osten
      ruediger.osten@ndsatcom.de
248
  Richard Hirschmann GmbH & Co.
    Heinz Nisi
      mia@intsun.rus.uni-stuttgart.de
249
  G2R Inc.
    Khalid Hireche
      ---none---
250
  University of Michigan
    Robert Klingsten
      bladex@umich.edu
251
  Netcomm, Ltd.
    W.R. Maynard-Smith
      ---none---
252
  Sable Technology Corporation
    Rodney Thayer
      rodney@sabletech.com
253
  Xerox
    Fonda Lix Pallone
      Fonda_Lix_Pallone.PARC@Xerox.Com
254
  Conware Computer Consulting GmbH
    Michael Sapich
      sapich@conware.de
255
  Compatible Systems Corp.
    John Gawf
      gawf@compatible.com
256
  Scitec Communications Systems Ltd.
    Stephen Lewis
      ---none---
257
  Transarc Corporation
    Pat Barron
      Pat_Barron@TRANSARC.COM
258
  Matsushita Electric Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Nob Mizuno
      mizuno@isl.mei.co.jp
259
  ACCTON Technology
    Don Rooney
      ---none---
260
  Star-Tek, Inc.
    Carl Madison
      carl@startek.com
261
  ADC Codenoll Technology Corporation
    Dutt Bulusu and Michael Coden
      bulusud@worldnet.att.net
262
  Formation, Inc.
    Carl Marcinik
      ---none---
263
  Seiko Instruments, Inc.
    (SII)
      Yasuyoshi Watanabe ---none---
264
  RCE (Reseaux de Communication d'Entreprise S.A.)
    Etienne Baudras-Chardigny
      ---none---
265
  Xenocom, Inc.
    Sean Welch
      welch@raven.ulowell.edu
266
  Nexans Deutschland Industries
    Hubert Theissen
      hubert.theissen@nexans.com
267
  Systech Computer Corporation
    Eric Lighthart
      eric@systech.com
268
  Visual
    Brian O'Shea
      bos@visual.com
269
  Scandinavian IT Group
    Per Futtrup
      per.futtrup@sas.dk
270
  Zenith Electronics Corporation
    David Lin
      ---none---
271
  TELECOM FINLAND
    Petri Jokela
      ---none---
272
  BinTec Communications GmbH
    Elisabeth Hertlein
      lies@BinTec.DE
273
  EUnet Germany
    Marc Sheldon
      ms@Germany.EU.net
274
  PictureTel Corporation
    Oliver Jones
      oj@pictel.com
275
  Michigan State University
    DNS Technical Support
      dnstech@msu.edu
276
  GTE Government Systems - Network Management Organization
    Grant Gifford
      gifford_grant@nmo.gtegsc.com
277
  Cascade Communications Corp.
    Chikong Shue
      alpo!chi@uunet.uu.net
278
  Hitachi Cable, Ltd.
    Takahiro Asai
      ---none---
279
  Olivetti
    Marco Framba
      framba@orc.olivetti.com
280
  Vitacom Corporation
    Parag Rastogi
      parag@cup.portal.com
281
  INMOS
    Graham Hudspith
      gwh@inmos.co.uk
282
  AIC Systems Laboratories Ltd.
    Glenn Mansfield
      glenn@aic.co.jp
283
  Cameo Communications, Inc.
    Alan Brind
      ---none---
284
  Diab Data AB
    Mats Lindstrom
      mli@diab.se
285
  Olicom A/S
    Lars Povlsen
      krus@olicom.dk
286
  Digital-Kienzle Computersystems
    Hans Jurgen Dorr
      ---none---
287
  CSELT(Centro Studi E Laboratori Telecomunicazioni)
    Paolo Coppo
      coppo@cz8700.cselt.stet.it
288
  Electronic Data Systems
    EDS NNAM
      hostmaster@eds.com
289
  McData Corporation
    Glenn Levitt
      gpl0363@mcmail.mcdata.com
290
  Harris Corporation
    Al Etienne
      aetienne@harris.com
291
  Technology Dynamics, Inc.
    Chip Standifer
      TDYNAMICS@MCIMAIL.COM
292
  DATAHOUSE Information Systems Ltd.
    Kim Le
      ---none---
293
  Teltrend (NZ) Limited
    Tony van der Peet
      Tony.vanderPeet@teltrend.co.nz
294
  Texas Instruments
    Blair Sanders
      Blair_Sanders@mcimail.com
295
  PlainTree Systems Inc.
    Paul Chefurka
      chefurka@plntree.UUCP
296
  Hedemann Software Development
    Stefan Hedemann
      100015.2504@compuserve.com
297
  Fuji Xerox Co., Ltd.
    Hitoshi Kamata
      hitoshi.kamata@fujixerox.co.jp
298
  Asante Technology
    Hsiang Ming Ma
      ---none---
299
  Stanford University
    Bruce Vincent
      bvincent@stanford.edu
300
  Digital Link
    Thinh Nguyen
      thinh_nguyen@dl.com
301
  Raylan Corporation
    Mark S. Lewis
      mlewis@telebit.com
302
  Commscraft
    Len Rochford
      len.rochford@commscraft.com
303
  Hughes Electronics Corp.
    David Whitefield
      dwhitefield@hns.com
304
  Farallon Computing, Inc.
    Sam Roberts
      sroberts@farallon.com
305
  GE Information Services
    Steve Bush
      sfb@ncoast.org
306
  Gambit Computer Communications
    Zohar Seigal
      ---none---
307
  Livingston Enterprises, Inc.
    Steve Willens
      steve@livingston.com
308
  Star Technologies
    Jim Miner
      miner@star.com
309
  Micronics Computers Inc.
    Darren Croke
      dc@micronics.com
310
  Basis, Inc.
    Heidi Stettner
      heidi@mtxinu.COM
311
  Microsoft
    Paul Russell
      paulr@microsoft.com
312
  US West Advance Technologies
    Donna Hopkins
      dmhopki@uswat.uswest.com
313
  University College London
    Tom Lodge
      t.lodge@cs.ucl.ac.uk
314
  Eastman Kodak Company
    W. James Colosky
      w.colosky@kodak.com
315
  Network Resources Corporation
    Kathy Weninger
      ---none---
316
  Atlas Telecom
    Bruce Kropp
      ktxc8!bruce@uunet.UU.NET
317
  Bridgeway
    Umberto Vizcaino
      ---none---
318
  American Power Conversion Corp.
    Peter C. Yoest
      apc!yoest@uunet.uu.net
319
  DOE Atmospheric Radiation Measurement Project
    Paul Krystosek
      krystosk@eid.anl.gov
320
  VerSteeg CodeWorks
    Bill Versteeg
      bvs@NCR.COM
321
  Verilink Corp
    Bill Versteeg
      bvs@NCR.COM
322
  Sybus Corportation
    Mark T. Dauscher
      mdauscher@sybus.com
323
  Tekelec
    Sidney Antommarchi
      santomm2@tekelec.com
324
  NASA Ames Research Center
    Andrew Kjell Nielsen
      andrew.nielsen@arc.nasa.gov
325
  Simon Fraser University
    Robert Urquhart
      quipu@sfu.ca
326
  Fore Systems, Inc.
    Eric Cooper
      ecc@fore.com
327
  Centrum Communications, Inc.
    Vince Liu
      ---none---
328
  NeXT Computer, Inc.
    Lennart Lovstrand
      Lennart_Lovstrand@NeXT.COM
329
  Netcore, Inc.
    Skip Morton
      ---none---
330
  Northwest Digital Systems
    Brian Dockter
      ---none---
331
  Andrew Corporation
    Ted Tran
      ---none---
332
  Digi International
    Aaron Kurland
      aaronk@digi.com
333
  Computer Network Technology
    Mike Morandi
      mike_morandi@cnt.com
334
  Lotus Development Corp.
    Bill
      Flanagan bflanagan@lotus.com
335
  MICOM Communication Corporation
    Donna Beatty
      SYSAD@prime.micom.com
336
  ASCII Corporation
    Toshiharu Ohno
      tony-o@ascii.co.jp
337
  PUREDATA Research
    Tony Baxter
      tony@puredata.com
338
  NTT DATA
    Yasuhiro Kohata
      kohata@rd.nttdata.jp
339
  Siemens EMIS
    Shrikanth Naik
      shrikanth.naik@siemens.com
340
  Kendall Square Research (KSR)
    Dave Hudson
      tdh@uunet.UU.NET
341
  ORNL
    Gary Haney
      hny@ornl.gov
342
  Network Innovations, Inc.
    Pete Grillo
      pete@ni2.com
343
  Intel Corporation
    Adam Kaminski
      adam.kaminski@intel.com
344
  Compuware Corporation
    Ling Thio
      ling_thio@compuware.com
345
  Epson Research Center
    Richard Schneider
      rschneid@epson.com
346
  Fibernet
    George Sandoval
      ---none---
347
  Dot Hill Systems
    Gary Dunlap
      gdunlap@dothill.com
348
  American Express Travel Related Services
    Steve Kimmel
      mibadmin@amex-trs.com
349
  Compu-Shack
    Tomas Vocetka
      OPLER%CSEARN.bitnet@CUNYVM.CUNY.EDU
350
  Parallan Computer, Inc.
    Charles Dulin
      ---none---
351
  Stratacom
    Clyde Iwamoto
      cki@strata.com
352
  Open Networks Engineering, Inc.
    Russ Blaesing
      rrb@one.com
353
  ATM Forum
    Keith McCloghrie
      KZM@HLS.COM
354
  SSD Management, Inc.
    Bill Rose
      ---none---
355
  Automated Network Management, Inc.
    Carl Vanderbeek
      ---none---
356
  Magnalink Communications Corporation
    David E. Kaufman
      --none
357
  Kasten Chase Applied Research
    Garry McCracken
      pdxgmcc@rvax.kasten.on.ca
358
  Skyline Technology, Inc.
    Don Weir
      ---none---
359
  Nu-Mega Technologies, Inc.
    Patrick Klos
      patrickk@numega.com
360
  Morgan Stanley & Co. Inc.
    Victor Kazdoba
      vsk@katana.is.morgan.com
361
  Integrated Business Network
    Michael Bell
      ---none---
362
  L & N Technologies, Ltd.
    Steve Loring
      ---none---
363
  Cincinnati Bell Information Systems, Inc.
    Deron Meranda
      dmeranda@cbis.COM
364
  RAMA Technologies
    Chris Avis
      c.avis@oscomwa.com.au
365
  MICROGNOSIS
    Paul Andon
      pandon@micrognosis.co.uk
366
  Datapoint Corporation
    Lee Ziegenhals
      lcz@sat.datapoint.com
367
  RICOH Co. Ltd.
    Toshio Watanbe
      watanabe@godzilla.rsc.spdd.ricoh.co.jp
368
  Axis Communications AB
    Martin Gren
      martin@axis.se
369
  Pacer Software
    Wayne Tackabury
      wft@pacersoft.com
370
  3COM/Axon
    Robin Iddon
      Robin_Iddon@3mail.3com.com
371
  Alebra Technologies, Inc.
    Harold Stevenson
      harold.stevenson@alebra.com
372
  GSI
    Etienne Demailly
      etienne.demailly@gsi.fr
373
  Tatung Co., Ltd.
    Chih-Yi Chen
      TCCISM1%TWNTTIT.BITNET@pucc.Princeton.EDU
374
  DIS Research Ltd.
    Ray Compton
      rayc@command.com
375
  Quotron Systems, Inc.
    Richard P. Stubbs
      richard@atd.quotron.com
376
  Dassault Electronique
    Olivier J. Caleff
      caleff@dassault-elec.fr
377
  Corollary, Inc.
    James L. Gula
      gula@corollary.com
378
  SEEL, Ltd.
    Ken Ritchie
      ---none---
379
  Lexcel
    Mike Erlinger
      mike@lexcel.com
380
  pier64
    Bill Parducci
      bill@pier64.com
381
  OST
    A. Pele
      ---none---
382
  Megadata Pty Ltd.
    Andrew McRae
      andrew@megadata.mega.oz.au
383
  LLNL Livermore Computer Center
    Dan Nessett
      nessett@ocfmail.ocf.llnl.gov
384
  Dynatech Communications
    Graham Welling
      s8000!gcw@uunet.uu.net
385
  Symplex Communications Corp.
    Cyrus Azar
      ---none---
386
  Tribe Computer Works
    Ken Fujimoto
      fuji@tribe.com
387
  Taligent, Inc.
    Lorenzo Aguilar
      lorenzo@taligent.com
388
  Symbol Technologies, Inc.
    Carl Mower
      cmower@symbol.com
389
  Lancert
    Mark Hankin
      ---none---
390
  Alantec
    Paul V. Fries
      pvf@alantec.com
391
  Ridgeback Solutions
    Errol Ginsberg
      bacchus!zulu!errol@uu2.psi.com
392
  Metrix, Inc.
    D. Venkatrangan
      venkat@metrix.com
393
  Symantec Corporation
    Jim Hill
      jhill@symantec.com
394
  NRL Communication Systems Branch
    R.K. Nair
      nair@itd.nrl.navy.mil
395
  I.D.E. Corporation
    Rob Spade
      ---none---
396
  Matsushita Electric Works, Ltd.
    Claude Huss
      claude@trc.mew.mei.co.jp
397
  MegaPAC
    Ian George
      ---none---
398
  Tyco Electronics
    Dave Atkinson
      dave.atkinson@tycoelectronics.com
399
  Hitachi Computer Products (America), Inc.
    Masha Golosovker
      masha@hicomb.hi.com
400
  METEO FRANCE
    Remy Giraud
      Remy.Giraud@meteo.fr
401
  PRC Inc.
    Jim Noble
      noble_jim@prc.com
402
  Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.
    Wal-Mart Webmaster
      webmaster@wal-mart.com
403
  Nissin Electric Company, Ltd.
    Aki Komatsuzaki
      (408) 737-0274
404
  Distributed Support Information Standard
    Mike Migliano
      mike@uwm.edu
405
  SMDS Interest Group (SIG)
    Elysia C. Tan
      ecmt1@sword.bellcore.com
406
  SolCom Systems Ltd.
    Hugh Evans
      0506 873855
407
  Bell Atlantic
    Colin deSa
      socrates!bm5ld15@bagout.BELL-ATL.COM
408
  Advanced Multiuser Technologies Corporation
    
      ---none---
409
  Mitsubishi Electric Corporation
    Yoshitaka Ogawa
      ogawa@nkai.cow.melco.co.jp
410
  C.O.L. Systems, Inc.
    Frank Castellucci
      (914) 277-4312
411
  University of Auckland
    Nevil Brownlee
      n.brownlee@aukuni.ac.nz
412
  Distributed Management Task Force (DMTF)
    Raymond C. Williams
      Raymond_Williams@tivoli.com
413
  Klever Computers, Inc.Tom Su
    
      kci@netcom.com
414
  Amdahl Corporation
    Steve Young
      sy@uts.admahl.com
415
  JTEC Pty, Ltd.
    Edward Groenendaal
      eddyg@jtec.com.au
416
  Matra Communcation
    Hong-Loc Nguyen
      (33.1) 34.60.85.25
417
  HAL Computer Systems
    Michael A. Petonic
      petonic@hal.com
418
  Lawrence Berkeley Laboratory
    Russ Wright
      wright@lbl.gov
419
  Dale Computer Corporation
    Dean Craven
      1-800-336-7483
420
  University of Tuebingen
    Heinrich Abele
      heinrich.abele@uni-tuebingen.de
421
  Bytex Corporation
    Mary Ann Burt
      bytex!ws054!maryann@uunet.UU.NET
422
  Cogwheel, Inc.
    Brian Ellis
      bri@Cogwheel.COM
423
  Lanwan Technologies
    Thomas Liu
      (408) 986-8899
424
  Thomas-Conrad Corporation
    Karen Boyd
      (512)-836-1935
425
  TxPort
    Bill VerSteeg
      bvs@ver.com
426
  Compex, Inc.
    Andrew Corlett
      BDA@ORION.OAC.UCI.EDU
427
  Evergreen Systems, Inc.
    Bill Grace
      (415) 897-8888
428
  HNV, Inc.
    James R. Simons
      jrs@denver.ssds.COM
429
  UTStarcom Incorporated
    Bill Vroman
      bill.vroman@utstar.com
430
  Canada Post Corporation
    Walter Brown
      +1 613 722-8843
431
  Open Systems Solutions, Inc.
    David Ko
      davidk@ossi.com
432
  Toronto Stock Exchange
    Paul Kwan
      (416) 947-4284
433
  Mamakos\TransSys Consulting
    Louis A. Mamakos
      louie@transsys.com
434
  EICON
    Vartan Narikian
      vartan@eicon.qc.ca
435
  Jupiter Systems
    Russell Leefer
      rml@jupiter.com
436
  SSTI
    Philip Calas
      (33) 61 44 19 51
437
  Grand Junction Networks
    Randy Ryals
      randyr@grandjunction.com
438
  Pegasus Solutions, Inc.
    John Beckner
      sysadm@pegs.com
439
  Edward D. Jones and Company
    John Caruso
      (314) 851-3422
440
  Amnet, Inc.
    Richard Mak
      mak@amnet.COM
441
  Chase Research
    Kevin Gage
      ---none---
442
  BMC Software
    Eugene Golovinsky
      egolovin@bmc.com
443
  Gateway Communications, Inc.
    Ed Fudurich
      ---none---
444
  Peregrine Systems
    Eric Olinger
      eric@peregrine.com
445
  Daewoo Telecom
    SeeYoung Oh
      oco@scorpio.dwt.co.kr
446
  Norwegian Telecom Research
    Paul Hoff
      paalh@brage.nta.no
447
  WilTel
    David Oldham
      david.oldham@wiltel.com
448
  Ericsson-Camtec
    Satish Popat
      ---none---
449
  Codex
    Thomas McGinty
      ---none---
450
  Basis
    Heidi Stettner
      heidi@mtxinu.COM
451
  AGE Logic
    Syd Logan
      syd@age.com
452
  INDE Electronics
    Gordon Day
      gday@inde.ubc.ca
453
  Isode Limited
    Steve Kille
      Steve.Kille@isode.com
454
  J.I. Case
    Mike Oswald
      mike@helios.uwsp.edu
455
  Trillium
    Jeff Lawrence
      j_lawrence@trillium.com
456
  Bacchus Inc.
    Errol Ginsberg
      bacchus!zulu!errol@uu2.psi.com
457
  MCC
    Doug Rosenthal
      rosenthal@mcc.com
458
  Stratus Computer
    
      ---none---
459
  Quotron
    Richard P. Stubbs
      richard@atd.quotron.com
460
  Beame & Whiteside
    Carl Beame
      beame@ns.bws.com
461
  Cellular Technical Services
    Keith Gregoire
      keith@celtech.com
462
  Shore Microsystems, Inc.
    Gordon Elam
      (309) 229-3009
463
  Telecommunications Techniques Corp.
    Brenda Hawkins
      hawkinb@ttc.com
464
  DNPAP (Technical University Delft)
    Jan van Oorschot
      bJan.vOorschot@dnpap.et.tudelft.nl
465
  Plexcom, Inc.
    Bruce Miller
      (805) 522-3333
466
  Tylink
    Stavros Mohlulis
      (508) 285-0033
467
  Brookhaven Laboratory
    John Bigrow
      big@bnl.gov
468
  Computer Communication Systems
    Gerard Laborde
      Gerard.Laborde@sp1.y-net.fr
469
  Norand Corporation
    Joseph Dusio
      dusioj@norand.com
470
  MUX-LAP
    Philippe Labrosse
      514-735-2741
471
  Premisys Communications, Inc
    Harley Frazee
      harley@premisys.com
472
  Bell South Telecommunications
    
      Johnny Walker 205-988-7105
473
  J. Stainsbury PLC
    Steve Parker
      44-71-921-7550
474
  Ki Research Inc
    Toni Barckley
      410-290-0355x220
475
  Wandel and Goltermann Technologies
    
      walter@wg.com
476
  Emerson Computer PowerRoger Draper
    
      rdraper@cerf.net
477
  Network Software Associates
    Leslie Santiago
      SANTIAGL@netsoft.com
478
  Procter and Gamble
    Peter Marshall
      513-983-1100x5988
479
  Meridian Technology Corporation
    Kenneth B. Denson
      kdenson@magic.meridiantc.com
480
  QMS, Inc.
    Bill Lott
      lott@imagen.com
481
  Network ExpressTom Jarema
    
      ITOH@MSEN.COM
482
  LANcity Corporation
    Pam Yassini
      pam@lancity.com
483
  Dayna Communications, Inc.
    Sanchaita Datta
      datta@signus.utah.edu
484
  kn-X Ltd.
    Sam Lau
      44 943 467007
485
  Sync Research, Inc.
    Alan Bartky
      (714) 588-2070
486
  PremNet
    Ken Huang
      HuangK@rimail.interlan.com
487
  SIAC
    Peter Ripp
      (212) 383-9061
488
  New York Stock Exchange
    Peter Ripp
      (212) 383-9061
489
  American Stock Exchange
    Peter Ripp
      (212) 383-9061
490
  FCR Software, Inc.
    Brad Parker
      brad@fcr.com
491
  National Medical Care, Inc.
    Robert Phelan
      (617) 466-9850
492
  DCS Dialog Communication Systems Aktiengesellschaft Berlin
    Frank Rogall
      fr@dcs.de
493
  NorTele
    Bjorn Kvile
      +47 2 48 89 90
494
  Madge Networks, Inc.
    Duncan Greatwood
      dgreatwo@madge.mhs.compuserve.com
495
  Memotec Communications
    Michel Turcott
      turcotm@memotec.com
496
  ON
    Nick Hennenfent
      nicholas@cton.com
497
  Leap Technology, Inc.
    George Economou
      ---none---
498
  General DataComm, Inc.
    William Meltzer
      meltzer@gdc.com
499
  ACE Communications, Ltd.
    Danny On
      972-3-570-1423
500
  ADP
    Barry Miracle
      barry_miracle@adp.com
501
  Programa SPRITEL
    Alberto Martinez
      Martinez_Alberto_SPRITEL@euskom.spritel.es
502
  Adacom
    Aial Haorch
      972-4-899-899
503
  Metrodata Ltd
    Nick Brown
      100022.767@compuserve.com
504
  Ellemtel Telecommunication Systems Laboratories
    Richard G Bruvik
      Richard.Bruvik@eua.ericsson.se
505
  Arizona Public Service
    Duane Booher
      DBOOHER@APSC.COM
506
  NETWIZ, Ltd.,
    Emanuel Wind
      eumzvir@techunix.technion.ac.il
507
  Science and Engineering Research Council (SERC)
    Paul Kummer
      P.Kummer@daresbury.ac.uk
508
  508 Credit Suisse First Boston - Watcher
    Thomas P Wood
      thomas.wood@csfb.com
509
  Hadax Electronics Inc.
    Marian Kramarczyk
      73477.2731@compuserve.com
510
  VTKK
    Markku Lamminluoto
      lamminluoto@vtkes1.vtkk.fi
511
  North Hills Israel Ltd.
    Carmi Cohen
      carmi@north.hellnet.org
512
  TECSIEL
    R. Burlon
      sr@teculx.tecsiel.it
513
  Bayerische Motoren Werke (BMW) AG
    Josef Albrecht
      Josef.Albrecht@bmw.de
514
  CNET Technologies
    Nelson Su
      408-954-8000
515
  MCI
    Jim Potter
      jim.potter@mci.com
516
  Human Engineering AG (HEAG)
    Urs Brunner
      ubrunner@clients.switch.ch
517
  FileNet Corporation
    Joe Raby
      raby@filenet.com
518
  NFT-Ericsson
    Kjetil Donasen
      +47 2 84 24 00
519
  Dun & Bradstreet
    Mark Sugarman
      sugarmanm@dnb.com
520
  Intercomputer Communications
    Brian Kean
      513-745-0500x244
521
  Defense Intelligence Agency
    Barry Atkinson
      DIA-DMS@DDN-CONUS.DDN.MIL
522
  Telesystems SLW Inc.
    
      Joe Magony 416-441-9966
523
  APT Communications
    David Kloper
      301-831-1182
524
  Delta Airlines
    Jim Guy
      404-715-2948
525
  California Microwave
    Kevin Braun
      408-720-6520
526
  Avid Technology Inc
    Steve Olynyk
      508-640-3328
527
  Integro Advanced Computer Systems
    Pascal Turbiez
      +33-20-08-00-40
528
  RPTI
    Chris Shin
      886-2-918-3006
529
  Ascend Communications Inc.
    Matthias Bannach
      mbannach@ascend.com
530
  Eden Computer Systems Inc.
    Louis Brando
      305-591-7752
531
  Kawasaki-Steel Corp
    Tomoo Watanabe
      nrd@info.kawasaki-steel.co.jp
532
  Systems Management Infrasture, Barclays Bank PLC
    Colin Walls
      colin.walls@barclays.co.uk
533
  B.U.G., Inc.
    Isao Tateishi
      tateishi@bug.co.jp
534
  Eaton Corporation
    Tom Brennan
      ThomasJBrennan@eaton.com
535
  Superconducting Supercollider Lab.
    Carl W. Kalbfleisch
      cwk@irrational.ssc.gov
536
  Triticom
    Barry Trent
      btrent@triticom.com
537
  Universal Instruments Corp.
    Tom Dinnel
      BA06791%BINGVAXA.bitnet@CUNYVM.CUNY.EDU
538
  Information Resources, Inc.
    Jeff Gear
      jjg@infores.com
539
  Applied Innovation Inc.
    Engineering MIB Administrator
      snmp@aiinet.com
540
  Crypto AG
    Roland Luthi
      luthi@iis.ethz.ch
541
  Infinite Networks, Ltd.
    Sean Harding
      +44 923 710 277
542
  Tangram Enterprise Solutions, Inc.
    Steve Kuekes
      skuekes@tangram.com
543
  Alebra Technologies, Inc.
    Harold Stevenson
      harold.stevenson@alebra.com
544
  Equinox Systems, Inc.
    Monty Norwood
      1-800-275-3500 x293
545
  Hayes Microcomputer Products
    Joe Pendergrass
      jpendergrass@hayes.com
546
  Empire Technologies Inc.
    Cheryl Krupczak
      cheryl@cc.gatech.edu
547
  Glaxochem, Ltd.
    Andy Wilson
      0229 52261547
548
  Software Professionals, Inc
    Gordon Vickers
      gordon@netpartners.com
549
  Agent Technology, Inc.
    Ibi Dhilla
      idhilla@genesis.nred.ma.us
550
  Dornier GMBH
    Arens Heinrech
      49-7545-8 ext 9337
551
  Telxon Corporation
    Frank Ciotti
      frankc@teleng.telxon.com
552
  Entergy Corporation
    Louis Cureau
      504-364-7630
553
   GarrettCom, Inc (formerly Garrett Communications)
    Rajesh Kukreja
      rajesh@garrettcom.com
554
  Agile Networks, Inc.
    Dave Donegan
      ddonegan@agile.com
555
  Larscom
    Sameer Jayakar
      415-969-7572
556
  Stock Equipment
    Karl Klebenow
      216-543-6000
557
  ITT Corporation
    Kevin M. McCauley
      kmm@vaxf.acdnj.itt.com
558
  Universal Data Systems, Inc.
    Howard Cunningham
      70400.3671@compuserve.com
559
  Sonix Communications, Ltd.
    David Webster
      +44 285 641 651
560
  Paul Freeman Associates, Inc.
    Pete Wilson
      pwilson@world.std.com
561
  John S. Barnes, Corp.
    Michael Lynch
      704-878-4107
562
  Northern Telecom, Ltd.
    Sharon Chisholm
      schishol@notelnetworks.com
563
  CAP Debris
    Patrick Preuss
      ppr@lfs.hamburg.cap-debris.de
564
  Telco Systems NAC
    Harry Hirani
      Harry@telco-nac.com
565
  Tosco Refining Co
    Fred Sanderson
      510-602-4358
566
  Russell Info Sys
    Atul Desai
      714-362-4040
567
  University of Salford
    Richard Letts
      R.J.Letts@salford.ac.uk
568
  NetQuest Corp.
    Jerry Jacobus
      netquest@tigger.jvnc.net
569
  Armon Networking Ltd.
    Yigal Jacoby
      yigal@armon.hellnet.org
570
  IA Corporation
    Didier Fort
      Didier.Fort@lia.com
571
  AU-System Communicaton AB
    Torbjorn Ryding
      8-7267572
572
  GoldStar Information & Communications, Ltd.
    Soo N. Kim
      ksn@giconet.gsic.co.kr
573
  SECTRA AB
    Tommy Pedersen
      tcp@sectra.se
574
  ONEAC Corporation
    Bill Elliot
      ONEACWRE@AOL.COM
575
  Tree Technologies
    Michael Demjanenko
      (716) 688-4640
576
  General Dynamics C4 Systems
    John J. Holzhauer
      john.holzhauer@gdc4s.com
577
  Geneva Software, Inc.
    Andy Denenberg
      andyd@genevasoft.com
578
  Interlink Computer Sciences, Inc.
    Fred Bohle
      fab@md.interlink.com
579
  Bridge Information Systems, Inc.
    Stephen Harvey
      (314) 567-8482
580
  Leeds and Northrup Australia (LNA) Nigel Cook
    nigelc@lna.oz.au
      ---none---
581
  BHA Computer
    David Hislop
      rob@bha.oz.au
582
  Newport Systems Solutions, Inc.
    Pauline Chen
      paulinec@cisco.com
583
  azel Corporation
    Narender Reddy Vangati
      vnr@atrium.com
584
  ROBOTIKER
    Maribel Narganes
      maribel@teletek.es
585
  PeerLogic Inc.
    Keith Richardson
      registrar@peerlogic.com
586
  Digital Transmittion Systems
    Bill VerSteeg
      bvs@ver.com
587
  Far Point Communications
    Bill VerSteeg
      bvs@ver.com
588
  Xircom
    Bill VerSteeg
      bvs@ver.com
589
  Mead Data Central
    Stephanie Bowman
      steph@meaddata.com
590
  Royal Bank of Canada
    N. Lim
      (416) 348-5197
591
  Advantis, Inc.
    Janet Brehm
      813 878-4298
592
  Chemical Banking Corp.
    Paul McDonnell
      pmcdonnl@world.std.com
593
  Eagle Technology
    Ted Haynes
      (408) 441-4043
594
  BT
    Tim Oldham
      tim.oldham@bt.com
595
  Radix BV
    P. Groenendaal
      project2@radix.nl
596
  TAINET Communication System Corp.
    Joseph Chen
      +886-2-6583000 (R.O.C.)
597
  Comtek Services Inc.
    Steve Harris
      (703) 506-9556
598
  Fair Issac
    Steve Pasadis
      apple.com!fico!sxp
599
  AST Research Inc.
    Bob Beard
      bobb@ast.com
600
  Soft*Star s.r.l. Ing. Enrico Badella
    softstar@pol88a.polito.it
      ---none---
601
  Bancomm
    Joe Fontes
      jwf@bancomm.com
602
  Trusted Information Systems, Inc.
    James M. Galvin
      galvin@tis.com
603
  Harris & Jeffries, Inc.
    Deepak Shahane
      deepak@hjinc.com
604
  Axel Technology Corp.
    Henry Ngai
      (714) 455-1688
605
  NetTest Inc.
    David Hardy
      dave.hardy@nettest.com
606
  CAP debis
    Patrick Preuss
      +49 40 527 28 366
607
  Lachman Technology, Inc.
    Steve Alexander
      stevea@lachman.com
608
  Galcom Networking Ltd.
    Zeev Greenblatt
      galnet@vax.trendline.co.il
609
  BAZIS
    M. van Luijt
      martin@bazis.nl
610
  SYNAPTEL
    Eric Remond
      remond@synaptel.fr
611
  Investment Management Services, Inc.
    J. Laurens Troost
      rens@stimpys.imsi.com
612
  Taiwan Telecommunication Lab
    Dennis Tseng
      LOUIS%TWNMOCTL.BITNET@pucc.Princeton.EDU
613
  Anagram Corporation
    Michael Demjanenko
      (716) 688-4640
614
  Univel
    John Nunneley
      jnunnele@univel.com
615
  University of California, San Diego
    Arthur Bierer
      abierer@ucsd.edu
616
  CompuServe
    Ed Isaacs, Brian Biggs
      SYSADM@csi.compuserve.com
617
  Telstra - OTC Australia
    Peter Hanselmann
      peterhan@turin.research.otc.com.au
618
  Westinghouse Electric Corp.
    Ananth Kupanna
      ananth@access.digex.com
619
  DGA Ltd.
    Tom L. Willis
      twillis@pintu.demon.co.uk
620
  Elegant Communications Inc.
    Robert Story
      Robert.Story@Elegant.COM
621
  Experdata
    Claude Lubin
      +33 1 41 28 70 00
622
  Unisource Business Networks Sweden AB
    Goran Sterner
      gsr@tip.net
623
  Molex, Inc.
    Steven Joffe
      molex@mcimail.com
624
  Quay Financial Software
    Mick Fleming
      mickf@quay.ie
625
  VMX Inc.
    Joga Ryali
      joga@vmxi.cerfnet.com
626
  Hypercom, Inc.
    Noor Chowdhury
      (602) 548-2113
627
  University of Guelph
    Kent Percival
      Percival@CCS.UoGuelph.CA
628
  DIaLOGIKa
    Juergen Jungfleisch
      0 68 97 9 35-0
629
  NBASE Switch Communication
    Sergiu Rotenstein
      75250.1477@compuserve.com
630
  Anchor Datacomm B.V.
    Erik Snoek
      sdrierik@diamond.sara.nl
631
  PACDATA
    John Reed
      johnr@hagar.pacdata.com
632
  University of Colorado
    Evi Nemeth
      evi@cs.colorado.edu
633
  Tricom Communications Limited
    Robert Barrett
      0005114429@mcimail.com
634
  Santix Software GmbH
    Michael Santifaller
      santi%mozart@santix.guug.de
635
  Encore Networks, Inc.
    Colin P. Roper
      croper@encorenetworks.com
636
  The Georgia Institute of Technology
    Michael Mealling
      michael.mealling@oit.gatech.edu
637
  Alcatel Data Network
    Jean Rojnic
      jean.rojnic@alcatel.fr
638
  GTECH
    Brian Ruptash
      bar@gtech.com
639
  UNOCAL Corporation
    Peter Ho
      ho@unocal.com
640
  First Pacific Network
    Randy Hamilton
      408-703-2763
641
  Lexmark International
    Don Wright
      don@lexmark.com
642
  Qnix Computer
    Sang Weon, Yoo
      swyoo@qns.qnix.co.kr
643
  Jigsaw Software Concepts (Pty) Ltd.
    Willem van Biljon
      wvb@itu2.sun.ac.za
644
  Eastern Research Inc.
    Nevio Poljak
      npoljak@erinc.com
645
  nsgdata.com Inc
    Graham C. Welling
      gwelling@nsgdata.com
646
  SEIKO Communication Systems, Inc.
    Lyn T. Robertson
      ltr@seikotsi.com
647
  Unified Management
    Andy Barnhouse
      (612) 561-4944
648
  RADLINX Ltd.
    Ady Lifshes
      ady%rndi@uunet.uu.net
649
  Microplex Systems Ltd.
    Fred Fierling
      fff@microplex.com
650
  Trio Information Systems AB
    Marten Karlsson
      snmp@trio.se
651
  Phoenix Microsystems
    Bill VerSteeg
      bvs@ver.com
652
  Distributed Systems International, Inc.
    Ron Mackey
      rem@dsiinc.com
653
  Evolving Systems, Inc.
    Dan Dunning
      dld@evolving.com
654
  SAT GmbH
    Walter Eichelburg
      100063.74@compuserve.com
655
  CeLAN Technology, Inc.
    Mark Liu
      886--35-772780
656
  Landmark Systems Corp.
    Steve Sonnenberg
      steves@socrates.umd.edu
657
  Netone Systems Co., Ltd.
    YongKui Shao
      syk@new-news.netone.co.jp
658
  Loral Data Systems
    Jeff Price
      jprice@cps070.lds.loral.com
659
  Cellware Broadband Technology
    Michael Roth
      mike@cellware.de
660
  MuSys Corporation
    Gaylord Miyata
      miyata@musys.com
661
  IMC Networks Corp.
    Jerry Roby
      (714) 724-1070
662
  Octel Communications Corp.
    Alan Newman
      (408) 321-5182
663
  RIT Technologies Ltd.
    Ghiora Drori
      drori@dcl.hellnet.org
664
  Adtran
    Jeff Wells
      205-971-8000
665
  Netvion, Inc.
    Ray Caruso
      ray.caruso@netvion.com
666
  Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd.
    Shigeru Urushibara
      uru@cs1.cs.oki.co.jp
667
  Specialix International
    Jeremy Rolls
      jeremyr@specialix.co.uk
668
  INESC (Instituto de Engenharia de Sistemas e Computadores)
    Pedro Ramalho Carlos
      prc@inesc.pt
669
  Globalnet Communications
    Real Barriere
      (514) 651-6164
670
  Product Line Engineer SVEC Computer Corp.
    Rich Huang
      msumgr@enya.cc.fcu.edu.tw
671
  Printer Systems Corp.
    Bill Babson
      bill@prsys.com
672
  Contec Micro Electronics USA
    David Sheih
      (408) 434-6767
673
  Unix Integration Services
    Chris Howard
      chris@uis.com
674
  Dell Inc.
    David L. Douglas
      david_l_douglas@dell.com
675
  Whittaker Electronic Systems
    Michael McCune
      mccune@cerf.net
676
  QPSX Communications
    David Pascoe
      davidp@qpsx.oz.au
677
  Loral WDl
    Mike Aronson
      Mike_Aronson@msgate.wdl.loral.com
678
  Federal Express Corp.
    Randy Hale
      (901) 369-2152
679
  E-COMMS Inc.
    Harvey Teale
      (206) 857-3399
680
  Software Clearing House
    Tom Caris
      ca@sch.com
681
  Antlow Computers Ltd.
    C. R. Bates
      44-635-871829
682
  Emcom Corp.
    Mike Swartz
      emcom@cerf.net
683
  Extended Systems, Inc.
    Al Youngwerth
      alberty@tommy.extendsys.com
684
  Sola Electric
    Mike Paulsen
      (708) 439-2800
685
  Esix Systems, Inc.
    Anthony Chung
      esix@esix.tony.com
686
  3M/MMM
    Chris Amley
      ccamley@mmm.com
687
  Cylink Corp.
    Ed Chou
      ed@cylink.com
688
  Znyx Advanced Systems Division, Inc.
    Alan Deikman
      aland@netcom.com
689
  Texaco, Inc.
    Jeff Lin
      linj@Texaco.com
690
  McCaw Cellular Communication Corp.
    Tri Phan
      tri.phan@mccaw.com
691
  ASP Computer Product Inc.
    Elise Moss
      71053.1066@compuserve.com
692
  HiPerformance Systems
    Mike Brien
      +27-11-806-1000
693
  Regionales Rechenzentrum
    Sibylle Schweizer
      unrz54@daphne.rrze.uni-erlangen.de
694
  SAP AG
    Dr. Uwe Hommel
      +49 62 27 34 0
695
  ElectroSpace System Inc.
    Dr. Joseph Cleveland
      e03353@esitx.esi.org
696
  ( Unassigned )
    
      ---none---
697
  MultiPort Corporation
    Reuben Sivan
      rsivan@multiport.com
698
  Combinet, Inc.
    Samir Sawhney
      samir@combinet.com
699
  TSCC
    Carl Wist
      carlw@tscc.com
700
  Teleos Communications Inc.
    Bill Nayavich
      wln@teleoscom.com
701
  Alta Research
    Jack Moyer
      ian@altarsrch.com
702
  Independence Blue Cross
    Bill Eshbach
      esh@ibx.com
703
  ADACOM Station Interconnectivity Ltd.
    Itay Kariv
      +9 72 48 99 89 9
704
  MIROR Systems
    Frank Kloes
      +27 12 911 0003
705
  Merlin Gerin
    Adam Stolinski
      (714) 557-1637 x249
706
  Owen-Corning Fiberglas
    Tom Mann
      mann.td@ocf.compuserve.com
707
  Talking Networks Inc.
    Terry Braun
      tab@lwt.mtxinu.com
708
  Cubix Corporation
    Rebekah Marshall
      (702) 883-7611
709
  Formation Inc.
    Bob Millis
      bobm@formail.formation.com
710
  Lannair Ltd.
    Pablo Brenner
      pablo@lannet.com
711
  LightStream Corp.
    Chris Chiotasso
      chris@lightstream.com
712
  LANart Corp.
    Doron I. Gartner
      doron@lanart.com
713
  University of Stellenbosch
    Graham Phillips
      phil@cs.sun.ac.za
714
  Wyse Technology
    Bill Rainey
      bill@wyse.com
715
  DSC Communications Corp.
    Colm Bergin
      cbergin@cpdsc.com
716
  NetEc
    Thomas Krichel
      NetEc@netec.mcc.ac.uk
717
  Breltenbach Software Engineering GmbH
    Hilmar Tuneke
      tuneke@namu01.gwdg.de
718
  Victor Company of Japan,Limited
    Atsushi Sakamoto
      101176.2703@compuserve.com
719
  Japan Direx Corporation
    Teruo Tomiyama
      +81 3 3498 5050
720
  NECSY Network Control Systems S.p.A. Piero Fiozzo
    fip@necsy.it
      ---none---
721
  ISDN Systems Corp.
    Jeff Milloy
      p00633@psilink.com
722
  Zero-One Technologies, Ltd.
    Curt Chen
      + 88 62 56 52 32 33
723
  Radix Technologies, Inc.
    Steve Giles
      giless@delphi.com
724
  National Institute of Standards and Technology
    Jim West
      west@mgmt3.ncsl.nist.gov
725
  Digital Technology Inc.
    Chris Gianattasio
      gto@lanhawk.com
726
  Castelle Corp.
    Waiming Mok
      wmm@castelle.com
727
  Presticom Inc.
    Martin Dube
      martin.dube@netperformer.ca
728
  Showa Electric Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.
    Robert O'Grady
      kfn@tanuki.twics.co.jp
729
  SpectraGraphics
    Jack Hinkle
      hinkle@spectra.com
730
  Connectware Inc.
    Rick Downs
      rxd4@acsysinc.com
731
  Wind River Systems
    Emily Hipp
      hipp@wrs.com
732
  RADWAY International Ltd.
    Doron Kolton
      0005367977@mcimail.com
733
  System Management ARTS, Inc.
    Yuri Rabover
      yuri@smarts.com
734
  Persoft, Inc.
    Steven M. Entine
      entine@pervax.persoft.com
735
  Xnet Technology Inc.
    Esther Chung
      estchung@xnet-tech.com
736
  Unison-Tymlabs
    Dean Andrews
      ada@unison.com
737
  Micro-Matic Research
    Patrick Lemli
      73677.2373@compuserve.com
738
  B.A.T.M. Advance Technologies
    Nahum Killim
      bcrystal@actcom.co.il
739
  University of Copenhagen
    Kim H|glund
      shotokan@diku.dk
740
  Network Security Systems, Inc.
    Carleton Smith
      rpitt@nic.cerf.net
741
  JNA Telecommunications
    Sean Cody
      seanc@jna.com.au
742
  Encore Computer Corporation
    Tony Shafer
      tshafer@encore.com
743
  Central Intelligence Agency
    David Wheelock
      davidw@ucia.gov
744
  ISC (GB) Limited
    Mike Townsend
      miket@cix.compulink.co.uk
745
  Digital Communication Associates
    Ravi Shankar
      shankarr@dca.com
746
  CyberMedia Inc.
    Unni Warrier
      unni@cs.ucla.edu
747
  Distributed Systems International, Inc.
    Ron Mackey
      rem@dsiinc.com
748
  Peter Radig EDP-Consulting
    Peter Radig
      +49 69 9757 6100
749
  Vicorp Interactive Systems
    Phil Romine
      phil@vis.com
750
  Inet Inc.
    Bennie Lopez
      brl@inetinc.com
751
  Argonne National Lab
    Linda Winkler
      winkler@mcs.anl.gov
752
  Teklogix
    Lee Fryer-Davis
      lfryerda@teklogix.com
753
  North Western University
    Phil Draughon
      jpd@nwu.edu
754
  Astarte Fiber Networks
    James Garnett
      garnett@catbelly.com
755
  Diederich & Associates, Inc.
    Douglas Capitano
      dlcapitano@delphi.com
756
  Florida Power Corporation
    Bob England
      rengland@fpc.com
757
  ASK/INGRES
    Howard Dernehl
      howard@ingres.com
758
  Open Network Enterprise
    Spada Stefano
      +39 39 245-8101
759
  The Home Depot
    Allen Thomas
      art01@homedepot.com
760
  Pan Dacom Telekommunikations
    Jens Andresen
      +49 40 644 09 71
761
  NetTek
    Steve Kennedy
      steve@gbnet.com
762
  Karlnet Corp.
    Doug Kall
      kbridge@osu.edu
763
  Efficient Networks, Inc.
    Stephen Egbert
      egbert@efficient.com
764
  Fiberdata
    Jan Fernquist
      +46 828 8383
765
  Lanser
    Emil Smilovici
      (514) 485-7104
766
  Ericsson Telebit A/S
    Peder Chr. Nørgaard
      Peder.C.Norgaard@ted.ericsson.se
767
  QoSCom
    Hans Lackner
      Hans.Lackner@qoscom.de
768
  Network Computing Inc.
    Fredrik Noon
      fnoon@ncimail.mhs.compuserve.com
769
  Walgreens Company
    Denis Renaud
      (708) 317-5054 (708) 818-4662
770
  Internet Initiative Japan Inc.
    Toshiharu Ohno
      tony-o@iij.ad.jp
771
  GP van Niekerk Ondernemings
    Gerrit van Niekerk
      gvanniek@dos-lan.cs.up.ac.za
772
  Queen's University Belfast
    Patrick McGleenon
      p.mcgleenon@ee.queens-belfast.ac.uk
773
  Securities Industry Automation Corporation
    Chiu Szeto
      cszeto@prism.poly.edu
774
  SYNaPTICS
    David Gray
      david@synaptics.ie
775
  Data Switch Corporation
    Joe Welfeld
      jwelfeld@dasw.com
776
  Telindus Distribution
    Karel Van den Bogaert
      kava@telindus.be
777
  MAXM Systems Corporation
    Gary Greathouse
      ggreathouse@maxm.com
778
  Fraunhofer Gesellschaft
    FRBB-Support
      support@berlin.fhg.de
779
  EQS Business Services
    Ken Roberts
      kroberts@esq.com
780
  CNet Technology Inc.
    Repus Hsiung
      idps17@shts.seed.net.tw
781
  Datentechnik GmbH
    Harald Jicha
      +43 1 50100 1264
782
  Network Solutions Inc.
    Dave Putman
      davep@netsol.com
783
  Viaman Software
    Vikram Duvvoori
      info@viman.com
784
  Schweizerische Bankgesellschaft Zuerich
    Roland Bernet
      Roland.Bernet@zh014.ubs.ubs.ch
785
  University of Twente - TIOS
    Aiko Pras
      pras@cs.utwente.nl
786
  Simplesoft Inc.
    Sudhir Pendse
      sudhir@netcom.com
787
  Stony Brook, Inc.
    Ken Packert
      p01006@psilink.com
788
  Unified Systems Solutions, Inc.
    Steven Morgenthal
      smorgenthal@attmail.com
789
  Network Appliance Corporation
    Varun Mehta
      varun@butch.netapp.com
790
  Ornet Data Communication Technologies Ltd.
    Haim Kurz
      haim@ornet.co.il
791
  Computer Associates International
    Glenn Gianino
      giagl01@usildaca.cai.com
792
  Wireless Incorporated
    James Kahkoska
      jkahkoska@wire-less-inc.com
793
  NYNEX Science & Technology
    Lily Lau
      llau@nynexst.com
794
  Commercial Link Systems
    Wiljo Heinen
      wiljo@freeside.cls.de
795
  Adaptec Inc.
    Tom Battle
      tab@lwt.mtxinu.com
796
  Softswitch
    Charles Springer
      cjs@ssw.com
797
  Link Technologies, Inc.
    Roy Chu
      royc@wyse.com
798
  IIS
    Olry Rappaport
      iishaifa@attmail.com
799
  Mobile Solutions Inc.
    Dale Shelton
      dshelton@srg.srg.af.mil
800
  Xylan Corp.
    Burt Cyr
      burt@xylan.com
801
  Airtech Software Forge Limited
    Callum Paterson
      tsf@cix.compulink.co.uk
802
  National Semiconductor
    Brian Marley
      brian.marley@nsc.com
803
  Video Lottery Technologies
    Angelo Lovisa
      ange@awd.cdc.com
804
  National Semiconductor Corp
    Waychi Doo
      wcd@berlioz.nsc.com
805
  Applications Management Corp
    Terril (Terry) Steichen
      Steichen tjs@washington.ssds.com
806
  Travelers Insurance Company
    Eric Miner
      ustrv67v@ibmmail.com
807
  Taiwan International Standard Electronics Ltd.
    B. J. Chen
      bjchen@taisel.com.tw
808
  US Patent and Trademark Office Rick
    Randall
      randall@uspto.gov
809
  Hynet, Ltd.
    Amir Fuhrmann
      amf@teleop.co.il
810
  Aydin, Corp.
    Rick Veher
      (215) 657-8600
811
  ADDTRON Technology Co., Ltd.
    Tommy Tasi
      +8 86-2-4514507
812
  Fannie Mae
    David King
      s4ujdk@fnma.com
813
  MultiNET Services
    Hubert Martens
      martens@multinet.de
814
  GECKO mbH
    Holger Dopp
      hdo@gecko.de
815
  Memorex Telex
    Mike Hill
      hill@raleng.mtc.com
816
  Advanced Communications Networks (ACN) SA
    Antoine Boss +41 38 247434
      ---none---
817
  Telekurs AG
    Thomas Blunschi
      thomas.blunschi@payserv.telekurs.com
818
  IMV Victron bv
    Theo Versteeg
      theo@victron.nl
819
  CF6 Company
    Francois Caron
      +331 4696 0060
820
  Walker Richer and Quinn Inc.
    Rebecca Higgins
      rebecca@elmer.wrq.com
821
  Saturn Systems
    Paul Parker
      paul_parker@parker.fac.cs.cmu.edu
822
  Mitsui Marine and Fire Insurance Co. Ltd.
    Kijuro Ikeda +813 5389 8111
      ---none---
823
  Loop Telecommunication International, Inc.
    Charng-Show Li +886 35 787 696
      ---none---
824
  Telenex Corporation
    James Krug
      (609) 866-1100
825
  Bus-Tech, Inc.
    Charlie Zhang
      chun@eecs.cory.berkley.edu
826
  ATRIE
    Fred B.R. Tuang
      cmp@fddi3.ccl.itri.org.tw
827
  Gallagher & Robertson A/S
    Arild Braathen
      arild@gar.no
828
  Networks Northwest, Inc.
    John J. Hansen
      jhansen@networksnw.com
829
  Conner Peripherials
    Richard Boyd
      rboyd@mailserver.conner.com
830
  Elf Antar France
    P. Noblanc
      +33 1 47 44 45 46
831
  Lloyd Internetworking
    Glenn McGregor
      glenn@lloyd.com
832
  Datatec Industries, Inc.
    Chris Wiener
      cwiener@datatec.com
833
  TAICOM
    Scott Tseng
      cmp@fddi3.ccl.itri.org.tw
834
  Brown's Operating System Services Ltd.
    Alistair Bell
      alistair@browns.co.uk
835
  MiLAN Technology Corp.
    Gopal Hegde
      gopal@milan.com
836
  NetEdge Systems, Inc.
    Dave Minnich
      Dave_Minnich@netedge.com
837
  NetFrame Systems
    George Mathew
      george_mathew@netframe.com
838
  Xedia Corporation
    Colin Kincaid
      colin%madway.uucp@dmc.com
839
  Pepsi
    Niraj Katwala
      niraj@netcom.com
840
  Tricord Systems, Inc.
    Mark Dillon
      mdillon@tricord.mn.org
841
  Proxim Wireless, Inc
    Cor van de Water
      IANA@proxim.com
842
  Applications Plus, Inc.
    ----- no contact
      ---none---
843
  Pacific Bell
    Aijaz Asif
      saasif@srv.PacBell.COM
844
  Scorpio Communications
    Sharon Barkai
      sharon@supernet.com
845
  TPS-Teleprocessing Systems
    Manfred Gorr
      gorr@tpscad.tps.de
846
  Technology Solutions Company
    Niraj Katwala
      niraj@netcom.com
847
  Computer Site Technologies
    Tim Hayes
      (805) 967-3494
848
  NetPort Software
    John Bartas
      jbartas@sunlight.com
849
  Alon Systems
    Menachem Szus
      70571.1350@compuserve.com
850
  Tripp Lite
    Lawren Markle
      72170.460@compuserve.com
851
  NetComm Limited
    Paul Ripamonti
      paulri@msmail.netcomm.pronet.com
852
  Precision Systems, Inc.(PSI)
    Fred Griffin
      cheryl@empiretech.com
853
  Objective Systems Integrators
    Ed Reeder
      Ed.Reeder@osi.com
854
  Simpact, Inc.
    Ron Tabor
      rtabor@simpact.com
855
  Systems Enhancement Corporation
    Steve Held
      71165.2156@compuserve.com
856
  Information Integration, Inc.
    Gina Sun
      iiii@netcom.com
857
  CETREL S.C.
    Jacques Flesch
      flesch@cetrel.lu
858
  Platinum Technology, Inc.
    Theodore J. Collins III
      ted.collins@vtdev.mn.org
859
  Olivetti North America
    Tom Purcell
      tomp@mail.spk.olivetti.com
860
  WILMA
    Nikolaus Schaller
      hns@ldv.e-technik.tu-muenchen.de
861
  ILX Systems Inc.
    Peter Mezey
      peterm@ilx.com
862
  Total Peripherals Inc.
    Mark Ustik
      (508) 393-1777
863
  SunNetworks Consultant
    John Brady
      jbrady@fedeast.east.sun.com
864
  Arkhon Technologies, Inc.
    Joe Wang
      rkhon@nic.cerf.net
865
  Computer Sciences Corporation
    Dorian Smith
      dsmith33@csc.com
866
  Philips Communication d'Entreprise Claude Lubin
    +331412870 00
      ---none---
867
  Katron Technologies Inc.
    Robert Kao
      +88 627 991 064
868
  Transition Engineering Inc.
    Hemant Trivedi
      hemant@transition.com
869
  Altos Engineering Applications, Inc.
    Wes Weber or Dave Erhart
      altoseng@netcom.com
870
  Nicecom Ltd.
    Arik Ramon
      arik@nicecom.nice.com
871
  Fiskars/Deltec
    Carl Smith
      (619) 291-2973
872
  AVM GmbH
    Andreas Stockmeier
      stocki@avm-berlin.de
873
  Comm Vision
    Richard Havens
      (408) 923 0301 x22
874
  Institute for Information Industry
    Peter Pan
      peterpan@pdd.iii.org.tw
875
  Legent Corporation
    Gary Strohm
      gstrohm@legent.com
876
  Network Automation
    Doug Jackson
      +64 6 285 1711
877
  EView Technology
    Mike Davidson
      mdavidson@eview-tech.com
878
  Coman Data Communications Ltd.
    Zvi Sasson
      coman@nms.cc.huji.ac.il
879
  Skattedirektoratet
    Karl Olav Wroldsen
      +47 2207 7162
880
  Client-Server Technologies
    Timo Metsaportti
      timo@itf.fi
881
  Societe Internationale de Telecommunications Aeronautiques
    Chuck Noren
      chuck.noren@es.atl.sita.int
882
  Maximum Strategy Inc.
    Paul Stolle
      pstolle@maxstrat.com
883
  Integrated Systems, Inc.
    SysAdmin
      psos-net@isi.com
884
  E-Systems
    Hai H. Nguyen
      hai_nguyen_sy@fallschurch.esys.com
885
  RELTEC Corporation
    Hung Ma
      mah@reu.relteccorp.com
886
  Summa Four Inc.
    Paul Nelson
      (603) 625-4050
887
  J & L Information Systems
    Rex Jackson
      (818) 709-1778
888
  Forest Computer Inc.
    Dave Black
      dave@forest.com
889
  Palindrome Corp.
    Jim Gast
      jgast@palindro.mhs.compuserve.com
890
  ZyXEL Communications Corp.
    Harry Chou
      howie@csie.nctu.edu.tw
891
  Network Managers (UK) Ltd,
    Mark D Dooley
      mark@netmgrs.co.uk
892
  Sensible Office Systems Inc.
    Pat Townsend
      (712) 276-0034
893
  Informix Software
    Anthony Daniel
      anthony@informix.com
894
  Dynatek Communications
    Howard Linton
      (703) 490-7205
895
  Versalynx Corp.
    Dave Fisler
      (619) 536-8023
896
  Potomac Scheduling Communications Company
    David Labovitz
      del@access.digex.net
897
  Sybase, Inc
    David Clegg
      davec@sybase.com
898
  DiviCom Inc.
    Eyal Opher
      eyal@divi.com
899
  Datus elektronische Informationssysteme GmbH
    Hubert Mertens
      marcus@datus.uucp
900
  Matrox Electronic Systems Limited
    Marc-Andre Joyal
      marc-andre.joyal@matrox.com
901
  Digital Products, Inc.
    Ross Dreyer
      rdreyer@digprod.com
902
  Scitex Corp.Ltd.
    Yoav Chalfon
      yoav_h@ird.scitex.com
903
  RAD Vision
    Oleg Pogorelik
      radvis@vax.trendline.co.il
904
  Tran Network Systems
    Bill Hamlin
      billh@revco.com
905
  Scorpion Logic
    Sean Harding
      +09 2324 5672
906
  Inotech Inc.Eric Jacobs
    
      ejacobs@inotech.com
907
  Controlled Power Co.
    Yu Chin
      76500,3160@compuserve.com
908
  Elsag Bailey Incorporated
    Ron Kupiec
      Ron.Kupiec@bailey.com
909
  J.P. Morgan
    Chung Szeto
      szeto_chung@jpmorgan.com
910
  Clear Communications Corp.
    Kurt Hall
      khall@clear.com
911
  General Technology Inc.
    Perry Rockwell
      (407) 242-2733
912
  Adax Inc.
    Jory Gessow
      jory@adax.com
913
  Mtel Technologies, Inc.
    Jon Robinson
      552-3355@mcimail.com
914
  Underscore, Inc.
    Jeff Schnitzer
      jds@underscore.com
915
  SerComm Corp.
    Ben Lin
      +8 862-577-5400
916
  Allegiance Corporation
    Ray Klemmer
      klemmerr@allegiance.net
917
  Tellus Technology
    Ron Cimorelli
      (510) 498-8500
918
  Continuous Electron Beam Accelerator Facility
    Paul Banta
      banta@cebaf.gov
919
  Canoga Perkins
    Margret Siska
      (818) 718-6300
920
  R.I.S Technologies
    Fabrice Lacroix
      +33 7884 6400
921
  INFONEX Corp.
    Kazuhiro Watanabe
      kazu@infonex.co.jp
922
  WordPerfect Corp.
    Douglas Eddy
      eddy@wordperfect.com
923
  NRaD
    Russ Carleton
      roccor@netcom.com
924
  Hong Kong Telecommunications Ltd.
    K. S. Luk +8 52 883 3183
      ---none---
925
  Signature Systems
    Doug Goodall
      goodall@crl.com
926
  Alpha Technologies Ltd.
    Guy Pothiboon
      (604) 430-8908
927
  PairGain Technologies, Inc.
    Ken Huang
      kenh@pairgain.com
928
  Sonic Systems
    Sudhakar Ravi
      sudhakar@sonicsys.com
929
  Steinbrecher Corp.
    Kary Robertson
      krobertson@delphi.com
930
  Centillion Networks, Inc.
    Derek Pitcher
      derek@lanspd.com
931
  Network Communication Corp.
    Tracy Clark
      ncc!central!tracyc@netcomm.attmail.com
932
  Sysnet A.S.
    Carstein Seeberg
      case@sysnet.no
933
  Telecommunication Systems Lab
    Gerald Maguire
      maguire@it.kth.se
934
  QMI
    Scott Brickner
      Scott_Brickner.QMI-DEV@FIDO.qmi.mei.com
935
  Phoenixtec Power Co., Ltd.
    An-Hsiang Tu
      +8 862 646 3311
936
  Hirakawa Hewtech Corp.
    H. Ukaji
      lde02513@niftyserve.or.jp
937
  No Wires Needed B.V.
    Arnoud Zwemmer
      arnoud@nwn.nl
938
  Primary Access
    Kerstin Lodman
      lodman@priacc.com
939
  FD Software AS
    Dag Framstad
      dag.framstad@fdsw.no
940
  g.a.m.s. edv-dienstleistungen
    Vinzenz Grabner
      zen@gams.net
941
  Nemesys Research Ltd.
    Michael Dixon
      mjd@nemesys.co.uk
942
  Pacific Communication Sciences, Inc.
    (PSCI)
      Yvonne Kammer mib-contact@pcsi.com
943
  Level One Communications, Inc.
    Moshe Kochinski
      moshek@level1.com
944
  Intellimon Software, LLC.
    Andrew Dimmick
      adimmick@home.com
945
  Accenture (formerly Andersen Consulting)
    Greg Tilford
      greg.a.tilford@accenture.com
946
  Bay Technologies Pty Ltd.
    Paul Simpson
      pauls@baytech.com.au
947
  Integrated Network Corp.
    Daniel Joffe
      wandan@integnet.com
948
  CyberPro International
    Jeff Davison
      jdavison@digital.net
949
  Wang Laboratories Inc.
    Pete Reilley
      pvr@wiis.wang.com
950
  Polaroid Corp.
    Sari Germanos
      sari@temerity.polaroid.com
951
  Sunrise Sierra
    Gerald Olson
      (510) 443-1133
952
  Silcon Group
    Bjarne Bonvang
      +45 75 54 22 55
953
  Coastcom
    Peter Doleman
      pdoleman@coastcom.com
954
  4th DIMENSION SOFTWARE Ltd.
    Thomas Segev/Ely Hofner
      autumn@zeus.datasrv.co.il
955
  SEIKO SYSTEMS Inc.
    Kiyoshi Ishida
      ishi@ssi.co.jp
956
  PERFORM
    Pierre Germain
      pgermain@perform.fr
957
  TV/COM International
    Jean Tellier
      (619) 675-1376
958
  Network Integration, Inc.
    Scott C. Lemon
      slemon@nii.mhs.compuserve.com
959
  Sola Electric, A Unit of General Signal
    Bruce Rhodes
      72360,2436@compuserve.com
960
  Gradient Technologies, Inc.
    Geoff Charron
      geoff@gradient.com
961
  Tokyo Electric Co., Ltd.
    A. Akiyama
      +81 558 76 9606
962
  Codonics, Inc.
    Joe Kulig
      jjk@codonics.com
963
  Delft Technical University
    Mark Schenk
      m.schenk@ced.tudelft.nl
964
  Carrier Access Corp.
    Technical Support
      tech-support@carrieraccess.com
965
  eoncorp
    Barb Wilson
      wilsonb@eon.com
966
  Naval Undersea Warfare Center
    Thomas L. Eilert
      eilerttl@npt.nuwc.navy.mil
967
  AWA Limited
    Mike Williams
      +61 28 87 71 11
968
  Distinct Corp.
    Tarcisio Pedrotti
      tarci@distinct.com
969
  National Technical University of Athens
    Theodoros Karounos
      karounos@phgasos.ntua.gr
970
  BGS Systems, Inc.
    Amr Hafez
      amr@bgs.com
971
  AT&T Wireless (McCaw Wireless Data)
    Paul Martin
      paul.martin@attws.com
972
  Bekaert
    Koen De Vleeschauwer
      kdv@bekaert.com
973
  Epic Data Inc.
    Russ Beinder
      russ.beinder@epicdata.com
974
  Prodigy Services Co.
    Ed Ravin
      elr@wp.prodigy.com
975
  First Pacific Networks (FPN)
    Randy Hamilton
      randy@fpn.com
976
  Xylink Ltd.
    Bahman Rafatjoo
      100117.665@compuserve.com
977
  Relia Technologies Corp.
    Fred Chen
      fredc@relia1.relia.com.tw
978
  Legacy Storage Systems Inc.
    James Hayes
      james@lss-chq.mhs.compuserve.com
979
  Digicom, SPA
    Claudio Biotti
      +39 3312 0 0122
980
  Ark Telecom
    Alan DeMars
      alan@arktel.com
981
  National Security Agency (NSA)
    
      Cynthia Beighley maedeen@romulus.ncsc.mil
982
  Southwestern Bell Corporation
    Brian Bearden
      bb8840@swuts.sbc.com
983
  Virtual Design Group, Inc.
    Chip Standifer
      70650.3316@compuserve.com
984
  Rhone Poulenc
    Olivier Pignault
      +33 1348 2 4053
985
  Swiss Bank Corporation
    Neil Todd
      toddn@gb.swissbank.com
986
  ATEA N.V.
    Walter van Brussel
      p81710@banyan.atea.be
987
  Computer Communications Specialists, Inc.
    Carolyn Zimmer
      cczimmer@crl.com
988
  Object Quest, Inc.
    Michael L. Kornegay
      mlk@bir.com
989
  DCL System International, Ltd.
    Gady Amit
      gady-a@dcl-see.co.il
990
  SOLITON SYSTEMS K.K.
    Masayuki Yamai
      +81 33356 6091
991
  U S Software
    Richard Ames
      richard@ussw.com
992
  Systems Research and Applications Corporation
    Todd Herr
      herrt@smtplink.sra.com
993
  University of Florida
    Todd Hester
      todd@circa.ufl.edu
994
  Dantel, Inc.
    John Litster
      (209) 292-1111
995
  Multi-Tech Systems, Inc.
    Dale Martenson
      (612) 785-3500 x519
996
  Softlink Ltd.
    Moshe Leibovitch
      moshe@softlink.com
997
  ProSum
    Christian Bucari
      +33.1.4590.6231
998
  March Systems Consultancy, Ltd.
    Ross Wakelin
      r.wakelin@march.co.uk
999
  Hong Technology, Inc.
    Walt Milnor
      brent@oceania.com
1000
  Internet Assigned Numbers Authority
    Authority
      iana@iana.org
1001
  PECO Energy Co.
    Rick Rioboli
      u002rdr@peco.com
1002
  United Parcel Service
    Steve Pollini
      spollini@ups.com
1003
  Storage Dimensions, Inc.
    Michael Torhan
      miketorh@xstor.com
1004
  ITV Technologies, Inc.
    Jacob Chen
      itv@netcom.com
1005
  TCPSI
    Victor San Jose
      Victor.Sanjose@sp1.y-net.es
1006
  Promptus Communications, Inc.
    Paul Fredette
      (401) 683-6100
1007
  Norman Data Defense Systems
    Kristian A. Bognaes
      norman@norman.no
1008
  Pilot Network Services, Inc.
    Rob Carrade
      carrade@pilot.net
1009
  Integrated Systems Solutions Corporation
    Chris Cowan
      cc@austin.ibm.com
1010
  SISRO
    Kamp Alexandre
      100074.344@compuserve.com
1011
  NetVantage
    Kevin Bailey
      speed@kaiwan.com
1012
  Marconi
    Scott Mansfield
      scott.mansfield@marconi.com
1013
  SURECOM
    Mike S. T. Hsieh
      +886.25.92232
1014
  Royal Hong Kong Jockey Club
    Edmond Lee
      100267.3660@compuserve.com
1015
  Gupta
    Howard Cohen
      hcohen@gupta.com
1016
  Tone Software Corporation
    Neil P. Harkins
      (714) 991-9460
1017
  Opus Telecom
    Pace Willisson
      pace@blitz.com
1018
  Cogsys Ltd.
    Ryllan Kraft
      ryllan@ryllan.demon.co.uk
1019
  Komatsu, Ltd.
    Akifumi Katsushima
      +81 463.22.84.30
1020
  ROI Systems, Inc
    Michael Wong
      (801) 942-1752
1021
  Lightning Instrumentation SA
    Mike O'Dowd
      odowd@lightning.ch
1022
  TimeStep Corp.
    Stephane Lacelle
      slacelle@newbridge.com
1023
  INTELSAT
    Jason Winans
      janon.winans@intelsat.com
1024
  Network Research Corporation Japan, Ltd.
    Tsukasa Ueda
      100156.2712@compuserve.com
1025
  Relational Development, Inc.
    Steven Smith
      rdi@ins.infonet.net
1026
  Emerald Systems, Corp.
    Robert A. Evans Jr.
      (619) 673-2161 x5120
1027
  Mitel, Corp.
    Tom Quan
      tq@software.mitel.com
1028
  Software AG
    Peter Cohen
      sagpc@sagus.com
1029
  MillenNet, Inc.
    Manh Do
      (510) 770-9390
1030
  NK-EXA Corp.
    Ken'ichi Hayami
      hayami@dst.nk-exa.co.jp
1031
  BMC Software
    Eugene Golovinsky
      egolovin@bmc.com
1032
  StarFire Enterprises, Inc.
    Kelsi Compton
      kelsi@StarFire.com
1033
  Hybrid Networks, Inc.
    Doug Muirhead
      dougm@hybrid.com
1034
  Quantum Software GmbH
    Thomas Omerzu
      omerzu@quantum.de
1035
  Openvision Technologies Limited
    Andrew Lockhart
      alockhart@openvision.co.uk
1036
  Healthcare Communications, Inc.(HCI)
    Larry Streepy
      streepy@healthcare.com
1037
  SAIT Systems
    Hai Dotu
      +3223.7053.11
1038
  SAGEM
    RENALDO Michel
      michel.renaldo@sagem.com
1039
  CompuSci Inc.
    John M. McNally
      jmcnally@sechq.com
1040
  Aim Technology
    Ganesh Rajappan
      ganeshr@aim.com
1041
  CIESIN
    Kalpesh Unadkat
      kalpesh@ciesin.org
1042
  Systems & Technologies International
    Howard Smith
      ghamex@aol.com
1043
  Israeli Electric Company (IEC) Yoram Harlev
    yoram@yor.iec.co.il
      ---none---
1044
  Phoenix Wireless Group, Inc.
    Gregory M Buchanan
      buchanan@pwgi.com
1045
  SWL
    Bill Kight
      wkightgrci.com
1046
  nCUBE
    Greg Thompson
      gregt@ncube.com
1047
  Cerner, Corp.
    Dennis Avondet
      (816) 221.1024
1048
  Andersen Consulting
    Mark Lindberg
      mlindber@andersen.com
1049
  Windstream Communications
    Rick Frey
      snmp-admin@windstream.net
1050
  Acer
    Jay Tao
      jtao@Altos.COM
1051
  Cedros
    Juergen Haakert
      +49.2241.9701.80
1052
  AirAccess
    Ido Ophir
      100274.365@compuserve.com
1053
  Expersoft Corporation
    David Curtis
      curtis@expersoft.com
1054
  Eskom
    Sanjay Lakhani
      h00161@duvi.eskom.co.za
1055
  SBE, Inc.
    Vimal Vaidya
      vimal@sbei.com
1056
  SS8
    Peter Baak
      peter.baak@ss8.com
1057
  American Computer and Electronics, Corp.
    Tom Abraham
      tha@acec.com
1058
  Syndesis Limited
    Wil Macaulay
      wil@syndesis.com
1059
  Isis Distributed Systems, Inc.
    
      ---none---
1060
  Priority Call Management
    Greg Schumacher
      gregs@world.std.com
1061
  Koelsch & Altmann GmbH
    Christian Schreyer
      100142.154@compuserve.com
1062
  WIPRO INFOTECH Ltd.
    Chandrashekar Kapse
      kapse@wipinfo.soft.net
1063
  Controlware
    Uli Blatz
      ublatz@cware.de
1064
  Mosaic Software
    W.van Biljon
      willem@mosaic.co.za
1065
  Canon Information Systems
    Victor Villalpando
      vvillalp@cisoc.canon.com
1066
  AOL Inc.
    Bill Burns
      oid-admin@aol.net
1067
  Whitetree Network Technologies, Inc.
    Carl Yang
      cyang@whitetree.com
1068
  Xetron Corp.
    Dave Alverson
      davea@xetron.com
1069
  Target Concepts, Inc.
    Bill Price
      bprice@tamu.edu
1070
  DMH Software
    Yigal Hochberg
      72144.3704@compuserve.com
1071
  Innosoft International, Inc.
    Jeff Allison
      jeff@innosoft.com
1072
  Controlware GmbH
    Adolfo Lucha
      adolfo.lucha@controlware.de
1073
  Telecommunications Industry Association (TIA) Mike
    Youngberg
      mikey@synacom.com
1074
  Boole & Babbage
    Rami Rubin
      rami@boole.com
1075
  System Engineering Support, Ltd.
    Vince Taylor
      +44 454.614.638
1076
  SURFnet
    Ton Verschuren
      Ton.Verschuren@surfnet.nl
1077
  OpenConnect Systems, Inc.
    Mark Rensmeyer
      mrensme@oc.com
1078
  PDTS (Process Data Technology and Systems)
    Martin Gutenbrunner
      admin-snmp-oid@NOSPAMpdts.at
1079
  Cornet, Inc.
    Nat Kumar
      (703) 658-3400
1080
  NetStar, Inc.
    John K. Renwick
      jkr@netstar.com
1081
  Semaphore Communications, Corp.
    Jimmy Soetarman
      (408) 980-7766
1082
  Casio Computer Co., Ltd.
    Shouzo Ohdate
      ohdate@casio.co.jp
1083
  CSIR
    Frikkie Strecker
      fstreck@marge.mikom.csir.co.za
1084
  APOGEE Communications
    Olivier Caleff
      caleff@apogee-com.fr
1085
  Information Management Company
    Michael D. Liss
      mliss@imc.com
1086
  Wordlink, Inc.
    Mike Aleckson
      (314) 878-1422
1087
  PEER
    Avinash S. Rao
      arao@cranel.com
1088
  Telstra Corp
    Jessica Gear
      jessica.gear@team.telstra.com
1089
  Net X, Inc.
    Sridhar Kodela
      techsupp@netx.unicomp.net
1090
  PNC PLC
    Gordon Tees
      +44 716.061.200
1091
  DanaSoft, Inc.
    Michael Pierce
      mpierce@danasoft.com
1092
  Yokogawa-Hewlett-Packard
    Hisao Ogane
      hisao@yhp.hp.com
1093
  Citem
    Manfred R. Siegl
      m.siegl@citem.at
1094
  Link Telecom, Ltd.
    Michael Smith
      michael@ska.com
1095
  Xirion bv
    Frans Schippers
      frans@xirion.nl
1096
  Centigram Communications, Corp.
    Mike Nguyen
      michael.nguyen@centigram.com
1097
  Gensym Corp.
    Greg Stanley
      gms@gensym.com
1098
  Apricot Computers, Ltd.
    Paul Bostock
      paulb@apricot.co.uk
1099
  CANAL+
    Philippe Desarzens
      desarzen@canal-plus.fr
1100
  Cambridge Technology Partners
    Peter Wong
      pwong@ctp.com
1101
  MoNet Systems, Inc.
    Frank Jiang
      fjiang@irvine.dlink.com
1102
  Metricom, Inc.
    Harold E. Austin
      austin@metricom.com
1103
  Xact, Inc
    Keith Wiles
      keith@iphase.com
1104
  First Virtual Holdings Incorporated
    Marshall T. Rose
      mrose@dbc.fv.com
1105
  NetCell Systems, Inc.
    Frank Jiang
      fjiang@irvine.dlink.com
1106
  Uni-QLennart Norlanderlennart.norlander@uniq.se
    or
      mib@uniq.se
1107
  DISA Space Systems Development Division
    William Reed
      reedw@cc.ims.disa.mil
1108
  INTERSOLV
    Gary Greenfield
      Gary_Greenfield@intersolv.com
1109
  Vela Research, Inc.
    Ajoy Jain
      cheryl@empiretech.com
1110
  Tetherless Access, Inc.
    Richard Fox
      kck@netcom.com
1111
  Magistrat Wien, AT
    Michael Gsandtner
      gsa@adv.magwien.gv.at
1112
  Franklin Telecom, Inc.
    Mike Parkhurst
      mikes@fdihq.com
1113
  EDA Instruments, Inc.
    Alex Chow
      alexc@eda.com
1114
  EFI Electronics, Corporation
    Tim Bailey
      efiups@ix.netcom.com
1115
  GMD
    Ferdinand Hommes
      Ferdinand.Hommes@gmd.de
1116
  Voicetek, Corp
    Joe Micozzi
      jam@voicetek.com
1117
  Avanti Technology, Inc.
    Steve Meyer, Sr.
      stevem@avanti-tech.com
1118
  ATLan LTD
    Emanuel Wind
      ew@actcom.co.il
1119
  Lehman Brothers
    Information Security
      internic@lehman.com
1120
  LAN-hopper Systems, Inc.
    Jim Baugh
      76227.307@compuserve.com
1121
  Web-Systems
    Cecile Mulder
      web@aztec.co.za
1122
  Piller GmbH
    Stephan Leschke
      100063.3642@compuserve.com
1123
  Engenio Information Technologies, Inc.
    Mark Johnson
      mark.johnson@engenio-it.com
1124
  NetSpan, Corp.
    Lawrence Halcomb
      214-690-8844
1125
  Nielsen Media Research
    Andrew R. Reese
      reesear@msmail.dun.nielsen.com
1126
  Sterling Software
    Greg Rose
      Greg_Rose@sydney.sterling.com
1127
  Applied Network Technology, Inc.
    Abbot Gilman
      gilman@antech.com
1128
  Union Pacific Railroad
    Ed Hoppe
      emhoppe@notes.up.com
1129
  Tec Corporation
    Tomoaki Suzuki
      nab00570@niftyserve.or.jp
1130
  Datametrics Systems, Corporation Karl S.
    Friedrich
      friedrich@datametrics.com
1131
  Intersection Development Corporation Michael
    McCrary
      mikem43190@aol.com
1132
  BACS Limited, GB
    Eric Bishop
      eric.bishop@bacs.co.uk
1133
  Engage Communication
    Peter Gibson
      peterg@cruzio.com
1134
  Fastware, S.A.
    Christian Berge
      +33 4748 0616
1135
  LONGSHINE Electronics Corp.
    C.T. Tseng
      via@tpts1.seed.net.tw
1136
  BOW Networks, Inc.
    David Eastcott
      david.eastcott@bownetworks.com
1137
  emotion, Inc.
    Jesus Ortiz
      jesus_ortiz@emotion.com
1138
  Rautaruukki steel factory, Information systems
    Raine Haapasaari
      rhaapasa@ratol.fi
1139
  EMC Corp
    Rene Fontaine
      fontaine_rene@emc.com
1140
  University of West England
    Tom Johnson
      tom-x@csd.uwe.ac.uk
1141
  Com21
    Randy Miyazaki
      randy@com21.com
1142
  Compression Tehnologies Inc.
    Paul Wilson
      paul@compression.com
1143
  Buslogic Inc.
    Janakiraman Gopalan
      janaki@buslogic.com
1144
  Firefox Corporation
    John Severs
      johns@firefox.co.uk
1145
  Mercury Communications Ltd
    David Renshaw
      ag13@cityscape.co.uk
1146
  COMPUTER PROTOCOL MALAYSIA SDN. BHD.
    Ronald Khoo
      ronald@cpm.com.my
1147
  Institute for Information Industry
    Shein-Tung Wu
      hunter@netrd.net.tw
1148
  Pacific Electric Wire & Cable Co. Ltd.
    Cheng Chen
      tony@tpts1.seed.net.tw
1149
  MPR Teltech Ltd
    Chris Sullivan
      sullivan@mprott.ott.mpr.ca
1150
  P-COM, Inc
    Joe Shiran
      joesh@netcom.com
1151
  Anritsu Corporation
    Manabu Usami
      usami@accpd1.anritsu.co.jp
1152
  SPYRUS
    Russ Housley
      housley@spyrus.com
1153
  NeTpower, Inc.
    Mark Davoren
      markd@netpower.com
1154
  Diehl ISDN GmbH
    Larry Butler
      lrb@diehl.de
1155
  CARNet
    Nevenko Bartolincic
      Nevenko.Bartolincic@CARNet.hr
1156
  AS-TECH
    Jean Pierre Joerg
      +33 6770 8926
1157
  SG2 Innovation et Produits
    Pascal Donnart
      bcouderc@altern.com
1158
  CellAccess Technology, Inc.
    Steve Krichman
      cati@netcom.com
1159
  Bureau of Meteorology
    Paul Hambleton
      p.hambleton@bom.gov.au
1160
  ELTRAX
    T. Max Devlin
      mdevlin@eltrax.com
1161
  Thames Water Utilities Limited
    Derek Manning
      +44 1734 591159
1162
  Micropolis, Corp.
    Jerry Sorcsek
      jerome_sorcsek@microp.com
1163
  Integrated Systems Technology
    William Marshall
      marshall@kingcrab.nrl.navy.mil
1164
  Brite Voice Systems, Inc.
    John Morrison
      john.morrison@brite.com
1165
  Associated Grocer
    Michael Zwarts
      (206) 764-7506
1166
  General Instrument
    Fred Gotwald
      fgotwald@gi.com
1167
  Stanford Telecom
    Luther Edwards
      ledwards@fuji.sed.stel.com
1168
  ICOM Informatique
    Jean-Luc Collet
      100074,36@compuserve.com
1169
  MPX Data Systems Inc.
    Bill Hayes
      bhayes@mpx.com
1170
  Syntellect
    Kevin Newsom
      kevin@syntellect.com
1171
  Perihelion Technology Ltd
    Dave Stoneham
      dave@polyhedra.com
1172
  Shoppers Drug Mart
    Ian McMaster
      imcmaster@shoppersdrugmart.ca
1173
  Apollo Travel Services Judith Williams-Murphy
    judyats@cscns.com
      ---none---
1174
  Time Warner Cable, Inc.
    Masuma Ahmed
      mxa@cablelabs.com
1175
  American Technology Labs Inc.
    Laura Payton
      (301) 695-1547
1176
  Dow Jones & Company, Inc.
    John Ruccolo
      (609) 520 5505
1177
  FRA
    Per Hansson
      Per.Hansson@fra.se
1178
  Equitable Life Assurance Society
    Barry Rubin
      75141,1531@compuserve.com
1179
  Smith Barney Inc.
    James A. LaFleur
      (212) 723-3919
1180
  Compact Data Ltd
    Stephen Ades
      sa@compactdata.co.uk
1181
  I.Net Communications
    Stephane Appleton
      +33 1607 20205
1182
  YAMAHA Corporation Tsuneyuki
    Koikeda
      koikeda@lab3.yamaha.co.jp
1183
  Illinois State University
    Scott Genung
      sagenung@ilstu.edu
1184
  RADGuard Ltd.
    omer karp
      omer@radguard.co.il
1185
  Calypso Software Systems, Inc.
    Paul J. LaFrance
      lafrance@calsof.com
1186
  ACT Networks Inc.
    Joseph P. Tokarski
      joet@acti-ct.com
1187
  Kingston Communications
    Nick Langford
      +49 0127 9600016
1188
  Incite
    Susan M. Sauter
      ssauter@intecom.com
1189
  VVNET, Inc.
    C. M. Heard
      heard@pobox.com
1190
  Ontario Hydro
    Bruce A Nuclear
      robc@flute.candu.aecl.ca
1191
  CS-Telecom
    Bertrand Velle
      bertrand.velle@csee-com.fr
1192
  ICTV
    Ellen Fratzke
      efratzke@ictv.com
1193
  CORE International Inc.
    Bill Cloud
      (407) 997-6033
1194
  Mibs4You
    David T. Perkins
      dperkins@scruznet.com
1195
  ITK
    Jan Elliger
      jan.elliger@itk.de
1196
  Network Integrity, Inc.
    Mark Fox
      mfox@netint.com
1197
  BlueLine Software, Inc.
    Paul K. Moyer
      moyer002@gold.tc.umn.edu
1198
  Migrant Computing Services,Inc.
    Gil Nardo
      gil@netcom.com
1199
  Linklaters & Paines
    Suheil Shahryar
      sshahrya@landp.co.uk
1200
  EJV Partners, L.P.
    Shean-Guang Chang
      schang@ejv.com
1201
  Guardeonic Solutions Ltd.
    Pearse Kennedy
      pearse.kennedy@guardeonic.com
1202
  VARCOM Corporation
    Prathibha Boregowda or Judy Smith
      pboregowda@varcom.com or jsmith@varcom.com
1203
  Equitel
    Marcelo Raseira
      m.raseira.sulbbs%ttbbs@ibase.org.br
1204
  The Southern Company
    John Sciranko
      /G=John/I=F/S=Sciranko/O=SCS@mhs-southern.attmail.com
1205
  Dataproducts Corporation
    Ron Bergman
      rbergma@dpc.com
1206
  National Electrical Manufacturers Association (NEMA)
    Bruce J. Schopp
      bru_schopp@nema.org
1207
  RISCmanagement, Inc.
    Roger Hale
      roger@riscman.com
1208
  GVC Corporation
    Timon Sloane
      timon@timonWare.com
1209
  timonWare Inc.
    Timon Sloane
      timon@timonWare.com
1210
  Capital Resources Computer Corporation
    Jeff Lee
      jeff@capres.com
1211
  Storage Technology Corporation
    Dominique Ambach
      Dominique_Ambach@stortek.com
1212
  Tadiran Telecomunications L.T.D
    Meir Barack
      Meirb@Telecomm.Tadiran.co.il
1213
  NCP
    Reiner Walter
      rwa@ncp.de
1214
  Operations Control Systems (OCS)
    Christine Young
      cyoung@ocsinc.com
1215
  The NASDAQ Stock Market Inc.
    Hibbard Smith
      (203) 385-4580
1216
  Tiernan Communications, Inc.
    Girish Chandran
      girish@tiernan.com
1217
  Goldman, Sachs Company
    Steven Polinsky
      polins@gsco.com
1218
  Advanced Telecommunications Modules Ltd
    William Stoye
      wrs@atml.co.uk
1219
  Phoenix Data Communications
    Michel Robidoux
      phoenix@cam.org
1220
  Quality Consulting Services
    Alan Boutelle
      alanb@quality.com
1221
  MILAN
    Deh-Min Wu
      wu@fokus.gmd.de
1222
  Instrumental Inc.
    Henry Newman
      hsn@instrumental.com
1223
  Yellow Technology Services Inc.
    Martin Kline
      (913)344-5341
1224
  Mier Communications Inc.
    Edwin E. Mier
      ed@mier.com
1225
  Cable Services Group Inc.
    Jack Zhi
      j.zhi@gonix.gonix.com
1226
  Forte Networks Inc.
    Mark Copley
      mhc@fortenet.com
1227
  American Management Systems, Inc.
    Robert Lindsay
      robert_lindsay@mail.amsinc.com
1228
  Choice Hotels Intl.
    Robert Peters
      robert@sunnet.chotel.com
1229
  SEH Computertechnik Gm Rainer Ellerbrake
    re@sehgmbh.bi.eunet.de
      ---none---
1230
  McAFee Associates Inc.
    Perry Smith
      pcs@cc.mcafee.com
1231
  Network Intelligent Inc.
    Bob Bessin
      (415) 494-6473
1232
  Luxcom Technologies, Inc.
    Tony Szanto
      (631) 825-3788
1233
  ITRON Inc.
    Roger Cole
      rogersc@itron-ca.com
1234
  Linkage Software Inc.
    Brian Kress
      briank@linkage.com
1235
  Spardat AG
    Wolfgang Mader
      mader@telecom.at
1236
  VeriFone Inc.
    Alejandro Chirife
      alejandro_c1@verifone.com
1237
  Revco D.S., Inc.
    Paul Winkeler
      paulw@revco.com
1238
  HRB Systems, Inc.
    Craig R. Watkins
      crw@icf.hrb.com
1239
  Litton Fibercom
    Mark Robison
      robison@fibercom.com
1240
  XCD, Incorporated
    Lee Aydelotte
      lca@xcd.com
1241
  ProsjektLeveranser AS
    Rolf Frydenberg
      rolff@kinfix.no
1242
  Halcyon Inc.
    Mark Notten
      mnotten@swi.com
1243
  SBB
    Michel Buetschi
      michel.buetschi@sbb.ch
1244
  LeuTek
    W. Kruck
      (0711) 790067
1245
  Zeitnet, Inc
    Mario Garakani
      mario.garakani@zeitnet.com
1246
  Visual Networks, Inc.
    Tom Nisbet
      nisbet@po.mctec.com
1247
  Coronet Systems
    Ling Thio
      ling_thio@compuware.com
1248
  SEIKO EPSON CORPORATION
    Nagahashi Toshinori
      nagahasi@hd.epson.co.jp
1249
  DnH Technologies
    Aleksandar Simic
      aasimic@mobility.com
1250
  Deluxe Data
    Mike Clemens
      mclemens@execpc.com
1251
  Michael A. Okulski Inc.
    Mike Okulski
      mike@okulski.com
1252
  Saber Software Corporation
    David Jackson
      (214) 361-8086
1253
  Mission Systems, Inc.
    Mark Lo Chiano
      p00231@psilink.com
1254
  Siemens Plessey Electronics Systems
    Terry Atkinson
      terence.atkinson@p1.sps.co.uk
1255
  Applied Communications Inc,
    Al Doney
      /s=doneya/o=apcom/p=apcom.oma/admd=telemail/c=us/@sprint.com
1256
  Transaction Technology, Inc.
    Bill Naylor
      naylor@tti.com
1257
  HST Ltd
    Ricardo Moraes Akaki
      ricardo.araki@mpcbbs.ax.apc.org
1258
  Michigan Technological University Onwuka
    Uchendu
      ouchendu@mtu.edu
1259
  Next Level Communications
    James J. Song
      jsong@nlc.com
1260
  Instinet Corp.
    John Funchion
      funchion@instinet.com
1261
  Analog & Digital Systems Ltd.
    Brijesh Patel
      jay@ads.axcess.net.in
1262
  Ansaldo Trasporti SpA
    Giovanni Sorrentino
      mibadm@ansaldo.it
1263
  ECCI
    Scott Platenberg
      scottp@ecci.com
1264
  Imatek Corporation
    Charlie Slater
      cslater@imatek.com
1265
  PTT Telecom bv
    Heine Maring
      marin002@telecom.ptt.nl
1266
  Data Race, Inc.
    Lee Ziegenhals
      lcz@datarace.com
1267
  Network Safety Group, Inc.
    Les Biffle
      les@networksafety.com
1268
  Application des Techniques Nouvelles en Electronique
    Michel Ricart
      mricart@dialup.francenet.fr
1269
  MFS Communications Company
    Steve Feldman
      feldman@mfsdatanet.com
1270
  Information Services Division
    Phil Draughon
      jpd@is.rpslmc.edu
1271
  Ciena Corporation
    Wes Jones
      wjones@ciena.com
1272
  Fujitsu Nexion
    Bill Anderson
      anderson@nexen.com
1273
  Standard Networks, Inc
    Tony Perri
      tony@stdnet.com
1274
  Scientific Research Corporation
    James F. Durkin
      jdurkin@scires.com
1275
  micado SoftwareConsult GmbH
    Markus Michels
      Markus_Michels.MICADO@notes.compuserve.com
1276
  Concert Management Services, Inc.
    Jim McWalters
      CONCERT/RSMPO02/mcwaltj%Concert_-_Reston_1@mcimail.com
1277
  University of Delaware
    Adarsh Sethi
      sethi@cis.udel.edu
1278
  Bias Consultancy Ltd.
    Marc Wilkinson
      marc@bias.com
1279
  Micromuse Inc.
    Rob Cowart
      rcowart@micromuse.com
1280
  Translink Systems
    Richard Fleming
      richard@finboro.demon.co.uk
1281
  PI-NET
    Kirk Trafficante
      pinet@netcom.com
1282
  Amber Wave Systems
    Bruce Kling
      bkling@amberwave.com
1283
  Superior Electronics Group Inc.
    Bob Feather
      seggroup@packet.net
1284
  Network Telemetrics Inc
    Jonathan Youngman
      jyoungman@telemtrx.com
1285
  BSW-Data
    P.P. Stander
      philip@bsw.co.za
1286
  ECI Telecom Ltd.
    Yuval Ben-Haim
      yuval@ecitele.com
1287
  BroadVision
    Chuck Price
      cprice@broadvision.com
1288
  ALFA, Inc.
    Jau-yang Chen
      cjy@alfa.com.tw
1289
  TELEFONICA SISTEMAS, S.A.
    Enrique Le More
      elemore@ts.es
1290
  Image Sciences, Inc.
    Al Marmora
      ajm@sail.iac.net
1291
  MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC INFORMATION NETWORK CORPORATION (MIND)
    CHIKAO IMAMICHI
      imamichi@mind.melco.co.jp
1292
  Central Flow Management Unit
    Ramesh Rao
      ramesh.rao@eurocontrol.be
1293
  Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution
    Andrew R. Maffei
      amaffei@whoi.edu
1294
  Raptor Systems, Inc.
    Alan Kirby
      akirby@raptor.com
1295
  TeleLink Technologies Inc.
    Dean Neumann
      dneum@telelink.com
1296
  First Virtual Corporation
    K.D. Bindra
      kd@fvc.com
1297
  Network Services Group
    Graham King
      ukking@aol.com
1298
  SilCom Manufacturing Technology Inc.
    Brian Munshaw
      brian.munshaw@canrem.com
1299
  NETSOFT Inc.
    Tim Su
      paullee@cameonet.cameo.com.tw
1300
  Fidelity Investments
    AhLek Chin
      ahlek.chin@fmr.com
1301
  Telrad Telecommunications
    Eli Greenberg
      greenberg@moon.elex.co.il
1302
  VERITAS Software Corp.
    Marcus Porterfield
      marcus.porterfield@veritas.com
1303
  LeeMah DataCom Security Corporation
    Cedric Hui
      chui@cs.umb.edu
1304
  Racemi, Inc.
    Luis P Caamano
      lpc@racemi.com
1305
  USAir, Inc
    Loren Cain
      loren@usair.com
1306
  Jet Propulsion Laboratory
    Paul Springer
      pls@jpl.nasa.gov
1307
  ABIT Co
    Matjaz Vrecko
      vrecko@abit.co.jp
1308
  Dataplex Pty. Ltd.
    Warwick Freeman
      wef@dataplex.com.au
1309
  Creative Interaction Technologies, Inc.
    Dave Neal
      daven@ashwin.com
1310
  AimNet Solutions
    Bill Myerson
      wmyerson@aimnetsolutions.com
1311
  Unassigned
    Returned 18 March 2004
      ---none---
1312
  Klos Technologies, Inc.
    Patrick Klos
      klos@klos.com
1313
  ACOTEC
    Martin Streller
      mst@acotec.de
1314
  Datacomm Management Sciences Inc.
    Dennis Vane
      70372.2235@compuserve.com
1315
  MG SOFT Co.
    Andrej Duh
      andrej@mg-soft.si
1316
  Plessey Tellumat SA
    Eddie Theart
      etheart@plessey.co.za
1317
  PaineWebber, Inc.
    Sean Coates
      coates@pwj.com
1318
  DATASYS Ltd.
    Michael Kodet
      kodet@syscae.cz
1319
  QVC Inc.
    John W. Mehl
      John_Mehl@QVC.Com
1320
  IPL Systems
    Kevin Fitzgerald
      kdf@bu.edu
1321
  Pacific Micro Data, Inc.
    Larry Sternaman
      mloomis@ix.netcom.com
1322
  DeskNet Systems, Inc
    Ajay Joseph
      ajay@desknet.com
1323
  TC Technologies
    Murray Cockerell
      murrayc@tctech.com.au
1324
  Racotek, Inc.
    Baruch Jamilly
      (612) 832-9800
1325
  CelsiusTech AB
    Leif Amnefelt
      leam@celsiustech.se
1326
  Xing Technology Corp.
    Jon Walker
      jwalker@xingtech.com
1327
  dZine n.v.
    Dirk Ghekiere
      100273,1157@compuserve.com
1328
  Electronic merchant Services, Inc.
    James B. Moore
      JBM@SCEMS.COM
1329
  Linmor Information Systems Management, Inc.
    Thomas Winkler
      thomas.winkler@linmor.com
1330
  ABL Canada Inc.
    Marc Johnston
      marc.johnston@abl.ca
1331
  University of Coimbra
    Fernando P. L. Boavida Fernandes
      boavida@mercurio.uc.pt
1332
  Iskratel, Ltd., Telecommunications Systems
    Ante Juros
      juros@iskratel.si
1333
  ISA Co.,Ltd.
    Koji Yanagihara
      koji@isa-j.co.jp
1334
  CONNECT, Inc.
    Greg Kling
      greg@connectrf.com
1335
  Digital Video
    Tom Georges
      tom.georges@antec.com
1336
  InterVoice, Inc.
    Brian Spraetz
      bspraetz@intervoice.com
1337
  Liveware Tecnologia a Servico a Ltda
    Fabio Minoru Tanada
      tanada@lvw.ftpt.br
1338
  Precept Software, Inc.
    Karl Auerbach
      karl@precept.com
1339
  Heroix Corporation
    Sameer J. Apte
      sja@sja.heroix.com
1340
  Holland House B.V.
    Johan Harmsen
      johan@holhouse.nl
1341
  Dedalus Engenharia S/C Ltda
    Philippe de M. Sevestre
      dedalus.engenharia@dialdata.com.br
1342
  GEC ALSTHOM I.T.
    Terry McCracken
      terrym@nsg.com.au
1343
  Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
    Kars Ohrenberg
      Kars.Ohrenberg@desy.de
1344
  Avotus Corporation
    Ed Vannatter
      ed.vannatter@avotus.com
1345
  Dacoll Ltd
    Dan McDougall
      dan@stonelaw.demon.co.uk
1346
  NetCorp Inc.
    Yanick Dumas
      Yanick@NetCorp.com
1347
  KYOCERA Corporation
    Shinji Mochizuki
      SUPERVISOR@KYOCERA.CCMAIL.COMPUSERVE.COM
1348
  The Longaberger Company
    George Haller
      75452.376@compuserve.com
1349
  ILEX
    J.Dominique GUILLEMET
      dodo@ilex.remcomp.fr
1350
  Conservation Through Innovation, Limited
    Doug Hibberd
      dhibberd@cti-ltd.com
1351
  SeeBeyond Technology Corporation
    Pete Wenzel
      pete@seebeyond.com
1352
  Multex Systems, Inc.
    Alex Rosin
      alexr@multexsys.com
1353
  Gambit Communications, Inc.
    Uwe Zimmermann
      gambit@gti.com
1354
  Central Data Corporation
    Jeff Randall
      randall@cd.com
1355
  CompuCom Systems, Inc.
    Timothy J. Perna
      tperna@compucom.com
1356
  Generex Systems GMBH
    F.Blettenberger
      100334.1263@compuserve.com
1357
  Periphonics Corporation
    John S. Muller
      john@peri.com
1358
  Freddie Mac
    John Rosner
      john_rosner@freddiemac.com
1359
  Digital Equipment bv
    Henk van Steeg
      henk.van.steeg@uto.mts.dec.com
1360
  PhoneLink plc
    Nick James
      Nickj@Phonelink.com
1361
  Voice-Tel Enterprises, Inc.
    Jay Parekh
      vnet@ix.netcom.com
1362
  AUDILOG
    Laurent EYRAUD
      eyraud@audilog.fr
1363
  SanRex Corporation
    Carey O'Donnell
      sanrex@aol.com
1364
  Chloride
    Jean Phillippe Gallon
      33-1-60-82-04-04
1365
  GA Systems Ltd
    Garth Eaglesfield
      geaglesfield@gasystems.co.uk
1366
  Microdyne Corporation
    Evan Wheeler
      wheelere@mcdy.com
1367
  Boston College
    Eileen Shepard
      eileen@bc.edu
1368
  France Telecom
    Olivier Dubuisson
      Olivier.Dubuisson@francetelecom.com
1369
  Stonesoft Corp
    Jukka Maki-Kullas
      juke@stone.fi
1370
  A. G. Edwards & Sons, Inc.
    Mike Benoist
      benoisme@hqnmon1.agedwards.com
1371
  Attachmate Corp.
    Brian L. Henry
      brianhe@atm.com
1372
  LSI Logic
    Gary Bridgewater
      gjb@lsil.com
1373
  interWAVE Communications, Inc.
    Bruce Nelson
      bruce@iwv.com
1374
  mdl-Consult
    Marc De Loore
      marcd@mdl.be
1375
  Firma PAF
    Patrik Fältström
      info@paf.se
1376
  Nashoba Networks Inc
    Rich Curran
      rcurran@nashoba.com
1377
  Comedia Information AB
    Rickard Schoultz
      schoultz@comedia.se
1378
  Harvey Mudd College
    Mike Erlinger
      mike@cs.hmc.edu
1379
  First National Bank of Chicago
    Mark J. Conroy
      mark.conroy@fnb.sprint.com
1380
  Department of National Defence (Canada)
    Larry Bonin
      burke@alex.disem.dnd.ca
1381
  CBM Technologies, Inc.
    George Grenley
      grenley@aol.com
1382
  InterProc Inc.
    Frank W. Hansen
      fhansen@noghri.cycare.com
1383
  Glenayre R&D Inc.
    Joseph Tosey
      jtosey@glenayre.com
1384
  Telenet GmbH Kommunikationssysteme
    Mr. H. Uebelacker
      uebelacker@muc.telenet.de
1385
  Softlab GmbH
    Martin Keller
      kem@softlab.de
1386
  Storage Computer Corporation
    William R. Funk, III
      funk@world.std.com
1387
  CellStack Systems Ltd
    Afzal Haider or Nigel Squibb
      ahaider@cellstack.com, nsquibb@cellstack.com
1388
  Viewgate Networks
    Dominic Fisk
      Dominic.Fisk@viewgate.com
1389
  Simple Network Magic Corporation
    Daris A Nevil
      dnevil@snmc.com
1390
  Stallion Technologies Pty Ltd
    Christopher Biggs
      chris@stallion.oz.au
1391
  Loan System
    Yann Guernion
      100135.426@compuserve.com
1392
  DLR - Deutsche Forschungsanstalt fuer Luft- und Raumfahrt e.V.
    Mr. Klaus Bernhardt
      klaus.bernhardt@dlr.de
1393
  ICRA, Inc.
    Michael R. Wade
      MWADE@ibm.com
1394
  Probita
    Steve Johnson
      johnson@probita.com
1395
  NEXOR Ltd
    Colin Robbins
      c.robbins@nexor.co.uk
1396
  American Internation Facsimile Products
    Tom Denny
      denny@aifp.com
1397
  Tellabs
    Barry Glicklich
      barry@tellabs.com
1398
  DATAX
    Casier Fred
      100142.2571@compuserve.com
1399
  IntelliSys Corporation
    Pauline Sha
      76600.114@compuserve.com
1400
  Sandia National Laboratories
    David P. Duggan
      dduggan@sandia.gov
1401
  Synerdyne Corp.
    Dan Burns
      310-453-0404
1402
  UNICOM Electric, Inc.
    Christopher Lin
      jlo@interserv.com
1403
  Central Design Systems Inc.
    Bala Parthasarathy
      bala@cdsi.com
1404
  The Silk Road Group, Ltd.
    Tim Bass
      bass@silkroad.com
1405
  Positive Computing Concepts
    Russel Duncan
      100026.1001@compuserve.com
1406
  First Data Resources
    Bobbi Durbin
      bdurbin@marlton.1dc.com
1407
  INETCO Systems Limited
    Paul A. Girone
      paul_girone@inetco.com
1408
  NTT Mobile Communications Network Inc.
    Hideaki Nishio
      nishio@trans.nttdocomo.co.jp
1409
  Target Stores
    Tim Hadden
      tim_hadden@target.e-mail.com
1410
  Advanced Peripherals Technologies, Inc.
    Yoshio Kurishita
      kurishi@mb.tokyo.infoweb.or.jp
1411
  Funk Software, Inc.
    Kevin Walsh
      kevwal@funk.com
1412
  DunsGate, a Dun and Bradstreet Company
    David Willen
      WILLENDC@acm.org
1413
  AFP
    Christophe MONGARDIEN
      mykeeper@afp.com
1414
  VertexRSI, Controls and Structures
    TJ Boswell
      tj.boswell@tripointglobal.com
1415
  Williams Energy Services Company
    Matt Culver
      mculver@wev.twc.com
1416
  ASP Technologies, Inc.
    Phil Hutchinson
      VantageASP@aol.com
1417
  Philips Communication Systems
    Jan Maat
      Jan.Maat@philips.com
1418
  Dataprobe Inc.
    David Weiss
      dweiss@dataprobe.com
1419
  ASTROCOM Corp.
    DONALD A. LUCAS
      612-378-7800
1420
  CSTI(Communication Systems Technology, Inc.)
    Ronald P.Ward
      rward@csti-md.com
1421
  Sprint
    Chuck Irvine
      chuck.irvine@mail.sprint.com
1422
  Syntax
    Joseph A. Dudar
      joe@syntax.com
1423
  LIGHT-INFOCON
    Mr. Santos Farias
      Katyusco@cgsoft.softex.br
1424
  Performance Technology, Inc.
    Lewis Donzis
      lew@perftech.com
1425
  CXR Telecom
    Nick Charles
      7511.1047@CompuServe.com
1426
  Amir Technology Labs
    Derek Palma
      dpalma@atlabs.com
1427
  ISOCOR
    Marcel DePaolis
      marcel@isocor.com
1428
  Array Technology Corportion
    Mark Schnorbeger
      postmaster@arraytech.com
1429
  Scientific-Atlanta, Inc.
    Tamsen Pechman
      Tamsen.Pechman@SciAtl.com
1430
  GammaTech, Inc.
    Benny N. Ormson
      ormson@ionet.net
1431
  Telkom SA Limited
    Victor Wilson
      wilsonvm@telkom.co.za
1432
  CIREL SYSTEMES
    Isabelle REGLEY
      100142.443@compuserve.com
1433
  Redflex Limited Australia
    Eric Phan
      epyl@mulga.cs.mu.oz.au
1434
  Hermes - Enterprise Messaging LTD
    Shaul Marcus
      shaul@hermes.co.il
1435
  Acacia Networks Inc.
    Steve DesRochers
      sdesrochers@acacianet.com
1436
  NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK Ltd.
    Mr. Lindsay Hall
      lindsay@nabaus.com.au
1437
  SineTec Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Louis Fu
      louis@rd.sinetec.com.tw
1438
  Applied Innovation Inc.
    Engineering MIB Administrator
      snmp@aiinet.com
1439
  Arizona State University
    Hosoon Ku
      Hosoon.Ku@asu.edu
1440
  Xionics Document Technologies, Inc.
    Robert McComiskie
      rmccomiskie@xionics.com
1441
  Southern Information System Inc.
    Dr.Ruey-der Lou
      idps74@shts.seed.net.tw
1442
  Nebula Consultants Inc.
    Peter Schmelcher
      nebula@mindlink.bc.ca
1443
  SITRE, SA
    PEDRO CALERO RODRIGUEZ
      sitre@gapd.id.es
1444
  Paradigm Technology Ltd
    Roland Heymanns
      roland@paradigm.co.nz
1445
  Telub AB
    Morgan Svensson
      morgan.svensson@telub.se
1446
  Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University
    Phil Benchoff
      hostmaster@vt.edu
1447
  Martis Oy
    Seppo Hirviniemi
      Seppo.Hirviniemi@martis.fi
1448
  ISKRA TRANSMISSION
    Lado Morela
      Lado.Morela@guest.arnes.si
1449
  QUALCOMM Incorporated
    Frank Quick
      fquick@qualcomm.com
1450
  AOL / Netscape Communications Corp.
    Bill Burns
      oid-admin@aol.net
1451
  BellSouth Wireless, Inc.
    Chris Hamilton
      hamilton.chris@bwi.bls.com
1452
  NUKO Information Systems, Inc.
    Rajesh Raman
      nuko@netcom.com
1453
  IPC Information Systems, Inc.
    Kenneth Lockhart
      lockhark@ipc.com
1454
  Estudios y Proyectos de Telecomunicacion, S.A.
    Bruno Alonso Plaza
      100746.3074@compuserve.com
1455
  Winstar Wireless
    Bob Hannan
      bhannan@winstar.com
1456
  Terayon Corp.
    Amir Fuhrmann
      amir@terayon.com
1457
  CyberGuard CorporationDavid Rhein
    
      David.Rhein@mail.cybg.com
1458
  AMCC
    Todd Martin
      todd.martin@amcc.com
1459
  Jupiter Technology, Inc.
    Bill Kwan
      billk@jti.com
1460
  Delphi Internet Services
    Diego Cassinera
      diego@newscorp.com
1461
  Kesmai Corporation
    Diego Cassinera
      diego@newscorp.com
1462
  Compact Devices, Inc.
    John Bartas
      jbartas@devices.com
1463
  OPTIQUEST
    ERIK WILLEY
      optiques@wdc.net
1464
  Loral Defense Systems-Eagan
    Marvin Kubischta
      mkubisch@eag.unisysgsg.com
1465
  OnRamp Technologies
    Carl W. Kalbfleisch
      cwk@onramp.net
1466
  Mark Wahl
    Mark Wahl
      M.Wahl@isode.com
1467
  Loran International Technologies, Inc.
    David Schenkel
      schenkel@loran.com
1468
  S & S International PLC
    Paul Gartside
      pgartside@sands.uk.com
1469
  Atlantech Technologies Ltd.
    Robin A Hill
      robinh@atlantec.demon.co.uk
1470
  IN-SNEC
    Patrick Lamourette
      fauquet@calvanet.calvacom.fr
1471
  Melita International Corporation
    Bob Scott
      rescott@melita.com
1472
  Sharp Laboratories of America
    Randy Turner
      turnerr@sharpsla.com
1473
  Groupe Decan
    Nicolas lacouture
      (33)78-64-31-00
1474
  Spectronics Micro Systems Limited
    David Griffiths
      davidg@spectronics.co.uk
1475
  varetis COMMUNICATIONS GmbH
    Alexander Osterloh
      Alexander.Osterloh@varetis.de
1476
  ION Networks, Inc.
    Zoran Lazarevic
      Zoran.Lazarevic@ion-networks.com
1477
  Telegate GlobalAccess Technology Ltd.
    Amir Wassermann
      Daeg@zeus.datasrv.co.il
1478
  Merrill Lynch & Co., Inc.
    Robert F. Marano
      rmarano@ml.com
1479
  JCPenney Co., Inc.
    Edward Cox
      ecox@jcpenney.com
1480
  The Torrington Company
    Robert Harwood
      harwood@hydra.torrington.com
1481
  GS-ProActive
    Giovanni Sciavicco
      giovanni_sciavicco@yahoo.com
1482
  BarcoNet
    Jan Colpaert
      jan.colpaert@barconet.com
1483
  vortex Computersysteme GmbH
    Vitus Jensen
      vitus@vortex.de
1484
  DataFusion Systems (Pty) Ltd
    Mr. H Dijkman
      dijkman@stb.dfs.co.za
1485
  Allen & Overy
    Peter J Williams
      williamp@AllenOvery.com
1486
  Atlantic Systems Group
    Roy Nicholl
      Roy.Nicholl@ASG.unb.ca
1487
  Kongsberg Informasjonskontroll AS
    Paal Hoff
      ph@inko.no
1488
  ELTECO a.s.
    Ing. Miroslav Jergus
      elteco@uvt.utc.sk
1489
  Schlumberger Limited
    Matthew D. Smith
      hostmaster@slb.com
1490
  CNI Communications Network International GmbH
    Dr. Michael Bauer
      michael.Bauer@cni.net
1491
  M&C Systems, Inc.
    Seth A. Levy
      mcsys@ix.netcom.com
1492
  OM Systems International (OMSI) Mats
    Andersson
      mats.andersson@om.se
1493
  DAVIC (Digital Audio-Visual Council) Richard
    Lau
      cll@nyquist.bellcore.com
1494
  ISM GmbH
    Bernd Richte
      brichter@ism.mhs.compuserve.com
1495
  E.F. Johnson Co.
    Dan Bown
      dbown@efjohnson.com
1496
  Baranof Software, Inc.
    Ben Littauer
      littauer@baranof.com
1497
  University of Texas Houston
    William A. Weems
      wweems@oac.hsc.uth.tmc.edu
1498
  Ukiah Software Solutions/EDS/HDS
    Tim Landers
      tlanders@hds.eds.com
1499
  STERIA
    Christian Jamin
      c.jamin@X400.steria.fr
1500
  ATI Australia Pty Limited
    Peter Choquenot
      pchoq@@jolt.mpx.com.au
1501
  The Aerospace Corporation Michael
    Erlinger
      erlinger@aero.org
1502
  Orckit Communications Ltd.
    Nimrod Ben-Natan
      nimrod@orckit.co.il
1503
  Tertio Limited
    James Ho
      jamesho@tertio.co.uk
1504
  COMSOFT GmbH
    Jurgen Rufleth
      rufleth@comsoft.de
1505
  Power Center Software LLC
    Jay Whitney
      jw@powercenter.com
1506
  Technologic, Inc.
    Perry Flinn
      perry@tlogic.com
1507
  Vertex Data Science Limited
    Norman Fern
      norman_fern@htstamp.demon.co.uk
1508
  ESIGETEL
    Nader Soukouti
      soukouti@esigetel.fr
1509
  Illinois Business Training Center Weixiong
    Ho
      wxho@nastg.gsfc.nasa.gov
1510
  Arris Networks, Inc.
    Eric Peterson
      epeterson@casc.com
1511
  TeamQuest Corporation
    Jon Hill
      jdh@teamquest.com
1512
  Sentient Networks
    Jeffrey Price
      jprice@sentientnet.com
1513
  Skyrr hf.
    Helgi Helgason
      helgi.helgason@skyrr.is
1514
  Tecnologia y Gestion de la Innovacion
    Manuel Lopez-Martin
      mlm@tgi.es
1515
  Connector GmbH
    Matthias Reinwarth
      Matthias.Reinwarth@connector.de
1516
  Kaspia Systems, Inc.
    Jeff Yarnell
      jeffya@kaspia.com
1517
  SmithKline Beecham
    Campbell White
      0181-975-3030
1518
  NetCentric Corp.
    Gilbert Benghiat
      gilbert.benghiat@netcentric.com
1519
  ATecoM GmbH
    Michael Joost
      joost@atecom.de
1520
  Citibank Canada
    Mike Rothwell
      416-941-6007
1521
  MMS (Matra Marconi Space)
    PLANCHOU Fabrice
      planchou@mms.matra-espace.fr
1522
  Intermedia Communications, Inc.
    Ray Tumi
      RMTUMI@intermedia.com
1523
  School of Computer Science, University Science of Malaysia
    Mr. Sureswaran Ramadass
      sures@cs.usm.my
1524
  University of Limerick
    Mr. Brian Adley
      brian.adley@ul.ie
1525
  ACTANE
    Jean Vincent
      actane@pacwan.mm-soft.fr
1526
  Collaborative Information Technology Research Institute(CITRI)
    Nam Hong Cheng
      hong@catt.citri.edu.au
1527
  Intermedium A/S
    Peter Shorty
      intermed@inet.uni-c.dk
1528
  ANS CO+RE Systems, Inc.
    Dennis Shiao
      shiao@ans.net
1529
  UUNET Technologies, Inc.
    Jim Potter
      jim.potter@mci.com
1530
  Telesciences, Inc.
    Hitesh Patel
      h.patel@telesciences.com
1531
  QSC Audio Products
    Ron Neely
      RON_NEELY@qscaudio.com
1532
  Australian Department of Employment, Education and Training
    Peter McMahon
      peter_mcmahon@vnet.ibm.com
1533
  Network Media Communications Ltd.
    Martin Butterworth
      mb@netmc.com
1534
  Sodalia
    Giovanni Cortese
      cortese@sodalia.sodalia.it
1535
  Innovative Concepts, Inc.
    Andy Feldstein
      andy@innocon.com
1536
  Japan Computer Industry Inc.
    Yuji Sasaki
      kyagi@po.iijnet.or.jp
1537
  Telogy Networks, Inc.
    Oren D. Eisner
      oeisner@telogy.com
1538
  Merck & Company, Inc.
    Timothy Chamberlin
      tim_chamberlin@merck.com
1539
  GeoTel Communications Corporation
    Jerry Stern
      jerrys@geotel.com
1540
  Sun Alliance (UK)
    Peter Lancaster
      +44 1403 234437
1541
  AG Communication Systems
    Pratima Shah
      shahp@agcs.com
1542
  Pivotal Networking, Inc.
    Francis Huang
      pivotal@netcom.com
1543
  TSI TelSys Inc.
    Jay Costenbader
      mib-info@tsi-telsys.com
1544
  Harmonic Systems Incorporated
    Timon Sloane
      timon@timonware.com
1545
  ASTRONET Corporation
    Chester Brummett
      cbrummet@astronet.mea.com
1546
  Frontec
    Erik Steinholtz
      Erik.Steinholtz@sth.frontec.se
1547
  NetVision
    Anne Gowdy
      gowdy@ix.netcom.com
1548
  FlowPoint Corporation
    Philippe Roger
      roger@flowpoint.com
1549
  Allied Data Technologies
    Peter Kuiper
      peter@tron.nl
1550
  Nuera Communication Inc.
    Kuogee Hsieh
      kgh@pcsi.cirrus.com
1551
  Radnet Ltd.
    Osnat Cogan
      radnet@radmail.rad.co.il
1552
  Océ Technologies BV
    Rob van den Tillaart
      standards@oce.com
1553
  Air France
    Chantal NEU
      neuch@airfrance.fr
1554
  Communications & Power Engineering, Inc.
    Ken Dayton
      kd@compwr.com
1555
  Charter Systems
    Michael Williams
      mwilliams@charter.com
1556
  Performance Technologies, Inc.
    Rayomnd C. Ward
      rcw@pt.com
1557
  Paragon Networks International
    Joseph Welfeld
      jwelfeld@howl.com
1558
  Skog-Data AS
    Haakon Beitnes
      hb@skogdata.no
1559
  mitec a/s
    Arne-J=F8rgen Auberg
      mitec@sn.no
1560
  THOMSON-CSF / Departement Reseaux d'Entreprise
    Eric BOUCHER
      eric.boucher@rcc.thomson.fr
1561
  Ipsilon Networks, Inc.
    Joe Wei
      jwei@ipsilon.com
1562
  Kingston Technology Company
    Barry Man
      barry_man@kingston.com
1563
  Harmonic Lightwaves
    Abi Shilon
      abi@harmonic.co.il
1564
  InterActive Digital Solutions
    Rajesh Raman
      rraman@sgi.com
1565
  Coactive Aesthetics, Inc.
    Dan Hennage
      dan@coactive.com
1566
  Tech Data Corporation
    Michael Brave
      mbrave@techdata.com
1567
  Z-Com
    Huang Hsuang Wang
      hhwang@center.zcom.com.tw
1568
  COTEP
    Didier VECTEN
      100331.1626@COMPUSERVE.COM
1569
  Raytheon Company
    Thomas W. Murray, Jr.
      murraytw@raytheon.com
1570
  Telesend Inc.
    Craig Sharper
      csharper@telesend.com
1571
  NCC
    Nathan Guedalia
      natig@ncc.co.il
1572
  Forte Software, Inc.
    Geoff Puterbaugh
      geoff@forte.com
1573
  Secure Computing Corporation
    Raymond Lu
      rlu@sctc.com
1574
  BEZEQ
    Tom Lorber
      ltomy@dialup.netvision.net.il
1575
  Technical University of Braunschweig
    Detlef J. Schmidt
      djs@tu-bs.de
1576
  Stac Inc.
    Laurence Church
      lchurch@stac.com
1577
  StarNet Communications
    Christopher Shepherd
      belgo@winternet.com
1578
  Universidade do Minho
    Dr Vasco Freitas
      vf@uminho.pt
1579
  Department of Computer Science, University of Liverpool
    Dave Shield
      D.T.Shield@csc.liv.ac.uk
1580
  Tekram Technology, Ltd.
    Mr. Joseph Kuo
      jkuo@tekram.com.tw
1581
  RATP
    Pierre MARTIN
      pma@ratp.fr
1582
  Rainbow Diamond Limited
    Frank O'Dwyer
      fod@brd.ie
1583
  Magellan Communications, Inc
    Paul Stone
      paul@milestone.com
1584
  Bay Networks Incorporated
    Steven P. Onishi
      sonishi@BayNetworks.com
1585
  Quantitative Data Systems (QDS)
    Joe R. Lindsay Jr.
      JLindsay@QDS.COM
1586
  ESYS Limited
    Mark Gamble
      mgamble@esys.co.uk
1587
  Switched Network Technologies (SNT)
    Bob Breitenstein
      bstein@sntc.com
1588
  Brocade Communications Systems, Inc.
    Mr. Kha-Sin Teow
      khasin@brocadesys.com
1589
  Computer Resources International A/S (CRI)
    Ole Rieck Sorensen
      ors@cri.dk
1590
  LuchtVerkeersBeveiliging
    D. Helmer
      sss@lvb.nl
1591
  GTIL
    Yakov Roitman
      yakovr@pst.co.il
1592
  XactLabs Corporation
    Bill Carroll
      billc@xactlabs.com
1593
  NetPro Computing, Inc.
    Gil Kirkpatrick
      gilk@netpro.com
1594
  TELESYNC
    Fred R Stearns
      frs@mindspring.com
1595
  ewt breitbandnetze gmbh
    Thomas Anders
      thomas.anders@ewt-bn.de
1596
  INS GmbH
    Andreas Frackowiak
      af@ins.de
1597
  Distributed Processing Technology
    Joseph A. Ballard
      ballard@dpt.com
1598
  Tivoli Systems Inc.
    Greg Kattawar
      greg.kattawar@tivoli.com
1599
  Network Management Technologies
    Mark Hammett
      mhammett@nmt.com.au
1600
  SIRTI
    Mr. Angelo ZUCCHETI
      A.Zucchetti@sirti.it
1601
  TASKE Technology Inc.
    Dennis Johns
      dennis@taske.com
1602
  CANON Inc.
    Masatoshi Otani
      otani@cptd.canon.co.jp
1603
  Systems and Synchronous, Inc.
    Dominic D. Ricci
      ddr@ssinc.com
1604
  XFER International
    Fred Champlain
      fred@xfer.com
1605
  Scandpower A/S
    Bjorn Brevig
      Bjorn.Brevig@halden.scandpower.no
1606
  Consultancy & Projects Group srl
    Monica Lausi
      monica@cpg.it
1607
  STS Technologies, Inc.
    Scott Chaney
      ststech@icon-stl.net
1608
  Mylex Corporation
    Vytla Chandramouli
      mouli@mylex.com
1609
  CRYPTOCard Corporation
    Tony Walker
      tony@cryptocard.com
1610
  LXE, Inc.
    Don Hall
      dhh2347@lxe.com
1611
  BDM International, Inc.
    John P. Crouse
      jcrouse@bdm.com
1612
  Spacenet Inc.
    Alan Schneider
      alan.schneider@spacenet.com
1613
  Datanet GmbH
    Mr. Juraj Synak
      juraj@datanet.co.at
1614
  Opcom, Inc.
    Terry O'Neal
      opcomeng@swbell.net
1615
  Mlink Internet Inc.
    Patrick Bernier
      pat@4p.com
1616
  SR-Telecom Inc.
    Michael A. Antonelli
      michael_antonelli@srtelecom.com
1617
  Net Partners Inc.
    Deepak Khosla
      dkhosla@npartners.com
1618
  Peek Traffic - Transyt Corp.
    Robert De Roche
      Robert2161@aol.com
1619
  Comverse Information Systems
    Carlo San Andres
      Carlo_San_Andres@Comverse.com
1620
  Data Comm for Business, Inc.
    John McCain
      jmccain@dcbnet.com
1621
  CYBEC Pty. Ltd.
    Jia Dong HUANG
      100240.3004@compuserve.com
1622
  Mitsui Knowledge Industry Co.,Ltd.
    Daisuke Kumada
      kumada@pc.mki.co.jp
1623
  Tech Laboratories, Inc.
    Pierre Bergeron
      pierrebergeron@techlabsinc.com
1624
  Blockade Systems Corp.
    Fino Napoleone
      fino.napoleone@blockade.com
1625
  Nixu Oy
    Pekka Nikander
      Pekka.Nikander@nixu.fi
1626
  Australian Software Innovations (Services) Pty. Ltd.
    Andrew Campbell
      andrew@asi.oz.au
1627
  Omicron Telesystems Inc.
    Martin Gadbois
      mgadb@ibm.net
1628
  DEMON Internet Ltd.
    Ashley Burston
      ashleyb@demon.net
1629
  PB Farradyne, Inc.
    Alan J. Ungar
      UngarA@farradyne.com
1630
  Telos Corporation Sharon
    Sutherlin
      sharon.sutherlin@telos.com
1631
  Manage Information Technologies
    Kim N. Le
      72124.2250@compuserve.com
1632
  Harlow Butler Broking Services Ltd.
    Kevin McCarthy
      +44 171 407 5555 x 5246
1633
  Eurologic Systems Ltd
    Brian Meagher
      eurologic@attmail.com
1634
  Telco Research Corporation
    Bizhan Ghavami
      ghavami@telcores.com
1635
  Mercedes-Benz AG
    Dr. Martin Bosch
      Martin.Bosch@Stgt.Mercedes-Benz.com
1636
  HOB electronic GmbH
    Ernst Petermann
      Petermann@hob.de
1637
  NOAA
    Ken Sragg
      ksragg@sao.noaa.gov
1638
  Cornerstone Software
    Jennifer Parent
      JenniferParent@corsof.com
1639
  Wink Communications
    Dave Brubeck
      dave.brubeck@wink.com
1640
  Thomson Electronic Information Resources (TEIR)
    John Roberts
      jroberts@teir.com
1641
  HITT Holland Institute of Traffic Technology B.V.
    C. van den Doel
      vddoel@hitt.nl
1642
  KPMG
    Richard Ellis
      richard.ellis@kpmg.co.uk
1643
  Loral Federal Systems
    Mike Gulden
      mgulden@lfs.loral.com
1644
  S.I.A.- Societa Interbancaria per l'Automazione
    Fiorenzo Claus
      claus@sia.it
1645
  United States Cellular Corp.
    Curtis Kowalski
      kowalski@uscc.com
1646
  AMPER DATOS S.A.
    Angel Miguel Herrero
      34-1-8040909
1647
  Carelcomp Forest Oy
    Rauno Hujanen
      Rauno.Hujanen@im.ccfo.carel.fi
1648
  Open Environment Australia
    Geoff Bullen
      gbullen@jarrah.com.au
1649
  Integrated Telecom Technology, Inc.
    Suresh Rangachar
      suresh@igt.com
1650
  Langner Gesellschaft fuer Datentechnik mbH
    Heiko Bobzin
      hb@langner.com
1651
  Wayne State University
    Mark Murphy
      mark@opus.pass.wayne.edu
1652
  SICC (SsangYong Information & Communications Corp.)
    Mi-Young, Lee
      traum@toody.sicc.co.kr
1653
  THOMSON - CSF
    De Zaeytydt
      33 1 69 33 00 47
1654
  Teleconnect Dresden GmbH
    Matthias Lange
      mlange@teleconnect.de
1655
  Panorama Software Inc.
    Bill Brookshire
      bbrooksh@pansoft.com
1656
  CompuNet Systemhaus GmbH
    Heiko Vogeler
      hvo@compunet.de
1657
  JAPAN TELECOM CO.,LTD.
    Seiji Kuroda
      kuroda@japan-telecom.co.jp
1658
  TechForce Corporation
    Mark Dauscher
      mdauscher@techforce.com
1659
  Granite Systems Inc.
    Michael Fine
      mfine@arp.com
1660
  Bit Incorporated
    Tom Alexander
      talex@bitinc.com
1661
  Companhia de Informatica do Parana - Celepar
    Armando Rech Filho
      armando@lepus.celepar.br
1662
  Rockwell International Corporation
    Mary Vogel
      mcvogel@corp.rockwell.com
1663
  Ancor Communications
    Bently H. Preece
      benp@ancor.com
1664
  Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden (KTH)
    Rickard Schoultz
      staff@kth.se
1665
  SUNET, Swedish University Network
    Rickard Schoultz
      staff@sunet.se
1666
  Sage Instruments, Inc.
    jack craig
      jackc@sageinst.com
1667
  Candle Corporation
    Dannis Yang
      Dannis_Yang@Candle.Com
1668
  CSO GmbH
    Andreas Kientopp
      100334.274@compuserve.com
1669
  M3i Systems Inc.
    Louis St-Pierre
      lstpier@m3isystems.qc.ca
1670
  CREDINTRANS
    Pascal BON
      BON@credintrans.fr
1671
  ADVA Optical Networking Ltd.
    Alistair Swales
      aswales@advaoptical.com
1672
  Pierce & Associates
    Fred Pierce
      fred@hdhntr.com
1673
  RTS Wireless
    Mike Kovalenko
      mikekov@rtswireless.com
1674
  R.I.C. Electronics
    Andrew Philip
      102135.1051@compuserve.com
1675
  Amoco Corporation
    Tim Martin
      tlmartin@amoco.com
1676
  Qualix Group, Inc.
    Takeshi Suganuma
      tk@qualix.com
1677
  Sahara Networks, Inc.
    Thomas K Johnson
      johnson@saharanet.com
1678
  Hyundai Electronics Industries Co.,Ltd.
    Ha-Young OH
      hyoh@super5.hyundai.co.kr
1679
  RICH, Inc.
    Yuri Salkinder
      yuri.salkinder@richinc.com
1680
  Amati Communications Corp.
    Mr. Gail Cone
      gpc@amati.com
1681
  P.H.U. RysTECH
    Rafal Fagas
      apc@silter.silesia.ternet.pl
1682
  Data Labs Inc.
    Raul Montalvo
      raul.montalvo@datalabsinc.com
1683
  Occidental Petroleum Services, Inc.
    Glenn A. Blakley
      glenn_blakley@oxy.com
1684
  Rijnhaave Internet Services
    Thierry van Herwijnen
      t.vanherwijnen@rijnhaave.net
1685
  Lynx Real-Time Systems, Inc.
    Ganesan Vivekanandan
      ganesan@lynx.com
1686
  QA IT Services Ltd
    Eric G Smith
      Eric.G.Smith@qa.com
1687
  SofTouch Systems, Inc.
    Kody Mason
      405-947-8080
1688
  Sonda S.A.
    Hermann von Borries
      h_vborries@sonda.cl
1689
  McCormick Nunes Company
    Charles Craft
      chucksea@mindspring.com
1690
  Ume E5 Universitet
    Roland Hedberg
      Roland.Hedberg@umdac.umu.se
1691
  NetiQ Corporation
    Ching-Fa Hwang
      cfh@netiq.com
1692
  Starlight Networks
    Jim Nelson
      jimn@starlight.com
1693
  Informacion Selectiva S.A. de C.V. ( Infosel )
    Francisco Javier Reyna Castillo
      freyna@infosel.com.mx
1694
  HCL Technologies Limited
    Ms. Bindu Dandapani
      bindud@hcl.in
1695
  Maryville Data Systems, Inc
    Bernard W. Favara
      bernie.favara@maryville.com
1696
  EtherCom Corp
    Nafis Ahmad
      nafis@ethercom.com
1697
  MultiCom Software
    Ari Hallikainen
      ari.hallikainen@multicom.fi
1698
  BEA Systems Ltd.
    Garth Eaglesfield
      geaglesfield@beasys.co.uk
1699
  Advanced Technology Ltd.
    Yuda Sidi
      atlsidi@inter.net.il
1700
  Mobil Oil
    Oscar Masters
      Oscar_Masters@email.mobil.com
1701
  Arena Consulting Limited
    Colin Haxton
      Colin.Haxton@arena.co.nz
1702
  Netsys International (Pty) Ltd
    Wayne Botha
      wayne@inetsys.alt.za
1703
  Titan Information Systems Corp.
    Edgar St.Pierre
      edgar@titan.com
1704
  Cogent Data Technologies
    Wade Andrews
      wadea@cogentdata.com
1705
  Reliasoft Corporation
    Chao-Li Tarng
      chaoli@reliasoft.com
1706
  Midland Business Systems, Inc.
    Bryan Letcher
      bletcher@ccmailgw.str.com
1707
  Optimal Networks
    Don Wagner
      donw@optimal.com
1708
  Gresham Computing plc
    Tony Churchill
      tchurchill@gresham.co.uk
1709
  Science Applications International Corp. (SAIC)
    Network Information Center
      nic@net.saic.com
1710
  Acclaim Communications
    Pratima Janakir
      janakir@acclaiminc.com
1711
  BISS Limited
    David Bird
      dbird@biss.co.uk
1712
  Caravelle Inc.
    Trent Antille
      tech@caravelle.com
1713
  Diamond Lane Communications Corporation
    Bill Hong
      hong@dlcc.com
1714
  Infortrend Technology, Inc.
    Michael Schnapp
      michael@infortrend.com.tw
1715
  Orda-B N.V.
    Steef Van Braband
      steef.van.braband@ordab.com
1716
  Ariel Corporation
    Allan Chu
      allan.chu@ariel.com
1717
  Datalex Communications Ltd.
    David Tracey
      d_tracey@datalex.ie
1718
  Server Technology Inc.
    Brian P. Auclair
      brian@servertech.com
1719
  Unimax Systems Corporation
    Bill Sparks
      bsparks@unimax.com
1720
  DeTeMobil GmbH
    Olaf Geschinske
      Olaf.Geschinske@ms.DeTeMobil.de
1721
  INFONOVA GmbH
    Ing. Alois Hofbauer
      alois.hofbauer@infonova.telecom.at
1722
  Kudelski SA
    Eric Chaubert
      chaubert@nagra-kudelski.ch
1723
  Pronet GmbH
    Juergen Littwin
      jl@pronet.de
1724
  Westell, Inc.
    Rodger D. Higgins
      rhiggins@westell.com
1725
  Nupon Computing, Inc.
    Tim Lee
      tim@nupon.com
1726
  Cianet Ind e Com Ltda (Cianet Networking)
    Norberto Dias
      ndias@cianet.ind.br
1727
  Aumtech of Virginia (amteva)
    Deepak Patil
      dpatil@amteva.com
1728
  CheongJo data communication, Inc.
    HyeonJae Choi
      cyber@cdi.cheongjo.co.kr
1729
  Genesys Telecommunications Laboratories Inc.(Genesys Labs.)
    Igor Neyman
      igor@genesyslab.com
1730
  Progress SoftwareAndrew Neumann
    aneumann@progress.com
      anilv@bedford.progress.com
1731
  ERICSSON FIBER ACCESS
    George Lin
      gglin@rides.raynet.com
1732
  Open Access Pty Ltd
    Richard Colley
      richardc@oa.com.au
1733
  Sterling Commerce
    Dale Moberg
      dale_moberg@stercomm.com
1734
  Predictive Systems Inc.
    Adam Steckelman
      asteckelman@predictive.com
1735
  Architel Systems Corporation
    Natalie Chew
      n.chew@architel.com
1736
  QWEST NMS
    Mirza Nizamuddin
      mirza@qwest.net
1737
  Eclipse Technologies Inc.
    Alex Holland
      alexh@eclipse-technologies.com
1738
  Navy
    Ryan Huynh
      huynhr@manta.nosc.mil
1739
  Bindi Technologies, Pty Ltd
    Tim Potter
      bindi@ozemail.com.au
1740
  Hallmark Cards Inc.
    Kevin Leonard
      kleonard@hallmark.com
1741
  Object Design, Inc.
    George M. Feinberg
      gmf@odi.com
1742
  Unassigned
    
      ---none---
1743
  Zenith Data Systems (ZDS)
    Daniel G. Peters
      dg.peters@zds.com
1744
  Gobi Corp.
    Kenneth Hart
      khart@cmp.com
1745
  Universitat de Barcelona
    Ricard de Mingo
      ricardo@ub.es
1746
  Institute for Simulation and Training (IST)
    Seng Tan
      stan@ist.ucf.edu
1747
  US Agency for International Development
    Ken Roko
      kroko@usaid.gov
1748
  Tut Systems, Inc.
    Mark Miller
      markm@tutsys.com
1749
  AnswerZ Pty Ltd (Australia)
    Bernie Ryan
      bernier@answerz.com.au
1750
  H.Bollmann Manufacturers Ltd (HBM)
    Klaus Bollmann
      mallen@hbmuk.com
1751
  Lucent Technologies
    Richard Bantel
      richard.bantel@lucent.com
1752
  phase2 networks Inc.
    Jeffrey Pickering
      p01152@psilink.com
1753
  Unify Corporation
    Bill Bonney
      sa@unify.com
1754
  Gadzoox Microsystems Inc.
    Kim Banker
      408-399-4877
1755
  Network One, Inc.
    David Eison
      deison@faxjet.com
1756
  MuLogic b.v.
    Jos H.J. Beck
      jos_beck@euronet.nl
1757
  Optical Microwave Networks, Inc.
    Joe McCrate
      elaw@omnisj.com
1758
  SITEL, Ltd.
    Boris Jurkovic
      jurkovic@iskratel.si
1759
  Cerg Finance
    Philippe BONNEAU
      101605.1403@compuserve.com
1760
  American Internet Corporation
    Brad Parker
      brad@american.com
1761
  PLUSKOM GmbH
    Norbert Zerrer
      zerrer@ibm.net
1762
  Dept. of Communications, Graz University of Technology
    Dipl.-Ing. Thomas Leitner
      tom@finwds01.tu-graz.ac.at
1763
  MindSpring Enterprises, Inc.
    Allen R. Thomas
      athomas@mindspring.com
1764
  Real Soft, Inc
    Rajan Desai
      rajan@realsoftinc.com
1765
  Apex Voice Communications, Inc.
    Osvaldo Gold
      osvaldo@apexvoice.com
1766
  National DataComm Corporation
    Ms. Changhua Chiang
      101400.242@compuserve.com
1767
  Telenor Conax AS
    Aasmund Skomedal
      Asmund.Skomedal@oslo.conax.telenor.no
1768
  Patton Electronics Company
    William B. Clery III
      benson@ari.net
1769
  Digital Fairway Corporation
    Jan de Visser
      jdevisser@digitalfairway.com
1770
  BroadBand Technologies, Inc.
    Keith R. Schomburg
      krs@bbt.com
1771
  Myricom, Inc.
    Bob Felderman
      feldy@myri.com
1772
  DecisionOne
    Doug Green
      douggr@world.std.com
1773
  Tandberg Television
    Olav Nybo
      saxebol@sn.no
1774
  AUDITEC SA
    Pascal CHEVALIER
      pascalch@dialup.remcomp.fr
1775
  PC Magic
    Tommy Cheng
      TommyCheng@compuserve.com
1776
  Philips Electronics NV
    A. J. Breimer
      a.j.breimer@philips.com
1777
  ORIGIN
    Bob Rossiter
      Robert.M.Rossiter@nl.cis.philips.com
1778
  CSG Systems
    Gordon Saltz
      gsaltz@probe.net
1779
  Alphameric Technologies Ltd
    Mr Tim Raby
      00034.1074@compuserve.com
1780
  NCR Austria Michael Ostendorf
    Michael.Ostendorf@Austria.NCR.COM
      ---none---
1781
  ChuckK, Inc.
    Chuck Koleczek
      chuckk@well.net
1782
  PowerTV, Inc.
    David Ma
      dma@powertv.com
1783
  Active Software, Inc.
    Steve Jankowski
      steve@activesw.com
1784
  Enron Capitol & Trade Resources
    Steven R. Lovett
      slovett@ect.enron.com
1785
  ORBCOMM
    Todd Hara
      thara@orbcomm.net
1786
  Jw direct shop
    pavel deng
      ivb00285@192.72.158.10
1787
  B.E.T.A.
    Brian Mcgovern
      mcgovern@spoon.beta.com
1788
  Healtheon
    Marco Framba
      framba@hscape.com
1789
  Integralis Ltd.
    Andy Harris
      Andy.Harris@Integralis.co.uk
1790
  Folio Corporation
    Eric Isom
      eisom@folio.com
1791
  ECTF
    
      jam@voicetek.com
1792
  WebPlanet
    Ray Taft
      Ray_Taft@webplanet.com
1793
  nStor Corporation
    Bret Jones
      Bret.Jones@4dmg.net
1794
  Deutsche Bahn AG
    Ralf Ziegler
      ralf.ziegler@bku.db.de
1795
  Paradyne
    Kevin Baughman
      klb@eng.paradyne.com
1796
  Nastel Technologies, Inc.
    Krish Shetty
      nastel@nyc.pipeline.com
1797
  Metaphase Technology, Inc.
    Michael Engbrecht
      Michael.Engbrecht@metaphasetech.com
1798
  Zweigart & Sawitzki
    Mr. Andreas Georgii
      100316.2050@compuserve.com
1799
  PIXEL
    Mauro Ieva
      mieva@mbox.vol.it
1800
  WaveAccess Inc.
    Yoram Feldman
      yoram@waveaccess.com
1801
  The SABRE Group
    Richard Buentello
      richb@fastlane.net
1802
  Redland Technology Corp.
    Kody Mason
      kody@ionet.net
1803
  PBS
    Seton R. Droppers
      droppers@pbs.org
1804
  Consensus Development Corporation
    Christopher Allen
      consensus@consensus.com
1805
  SAGEM SA
    DESRAYAUD Andre
      33 1 30 73 70 20
1806
  I-Cube Inc.
    Sundar Rajan
      sundar@icube.com
1807
  INTRACOM S.A HELLENIC TELECOMMUNICATION AND ELECTRONICS INDUSTRY)
    N.B Pronios
      npro@intranet.gr
1808
  Aetna, Inc.
    Lee Kirk
      KirkL@Aetna.com
1809
  Dow Jones Markets, Inc.
    Geri Cluc
      geri@fx.com
1810
  Czech Railways s.o. CITJaroslav Militky
    +42 2 24213223
      bernard@cit.cdrail.cz
1811
  Scan-Matic A/S
    Svein Moholt+47 37 05 95 00
      svein@scanmatic.no
1812
  DECISION Europe Joel CHOTARD
    (33) 51 41 41
      89decision@calva.net
1813
  VTEL CorporationBill Black
    
      bblack@vtel.com
1814
  Bloomberg, L.P.Franko Rahimi
    
      frahimi@bny18.bloomberg.com
1815
  Witness Systems, Inc
    Joe Watson
      jwatson@witness.com
1816
  Rose-Hulman Institute of TechnologyLans H. Carstensen
    
      Lans.H.Carstensen@rose-hulman.edu
1817
  Aether Technologies
    Mark Levy
      mlevy@aethertech.com
1818
  Infonet Software SolutionsDavid Hauck
    604 436 2922 (x234)
      hauck@vancouver.osiware.bc.ca
1819
  CSTI (Compagnie des Signaux / Technologies Informatiques)Mr Camille Breeus
    +33 72 35 84 97
      breeus@csti.fr
1820
  LEROY MERLINRIGAULT Alain
    
      lmreseau@calva.net
1821
  Total Entertainment NetworkWill Coertnik
    
      will@tenetwork.com
1822
  Open Port TechnologyJeffrey Nowland
    312 867 5050
      jnowland@openport.com
1823
  Mikroelektronik Anwendungszentrum Hamburg GmbHZbynek Bazanowski
    
      ba@maz-hh.de
1824
  International Management Consulting, Inc.
    Mohammad Feizipour
      mfeizipour@imci.net
1825
  Fore Systems, Inc.
    Dan Nydick
      dnydick@fore.com
1826
  MTech Systems
    Timothy J. Madden
      www-tmadden@aol.com
1827
  RxSoft Ltd.Timothy Madden
    Timothy Madden
      www-tmadden194@aol.com
1828
  Dept. Computer Studies, Loughborough University
    Jon Knight
      jon@net.lut.ac.uk
1829
  Beta80 S.p.A.
    Flavio Gatti
      attif@beta80.it
1830
  Galiso Incorporated
    Lindsey Lewis
      lindsey@montrose.net
1831
  S2 Systems, Inc.
    Shu Dong
      Shu_Dong@stratus.com
1832
  Optivision, Inc.
    Ciro Aloisio Noronha Jr.
      ciro@optivision.com
1833
  Countrywide Home Loans
    Jon Codispoti
      jon_codispoti@countrywide.com
1834
  OA Laboratory Co., Ltd.
    Jun Kumakura
      kumakura@oalab.co.jp
1835
  SDX Business Systems Ltd
    Mike Davison
      davison@sdxbsl.com
1836
  West End Systems Corp.
    Paul Noseworthy
      paul_noseworthy@qmail.newbridge.com
1837
  DK Digital Media
    Sid Kalin
      kalin@dkdigital.com
1838
  Westel
    Jacob Heitz
      westelws@iinet.net.au
1839
  Fujitsu Telecommuncations Europe Limited
    Gary Cross
      G.Cross@ftel.co.uk
1840
  Inmarsat
    Ainslie Craig
      Ainslie_Craig@inmarsat.org
1841
  TIMS Technology Ltd
    Oliver Goh
      go@tims.ch
1842
  CallWare Technologies
    Adam Christensen
      achriste@callware.com
1843
  NextLink, L.L.C.
    Randy Scheets
      rscheets@nextlink.net
1844
  TurnQuay Solutions Limited
    Roger Thomas
      100014.123@compuserve.com
1845
  Accusort Systems Inc
    Wayne J Klein
      wjklein@accusort.com
1846
  Deutscher Bundestag
    Thomas Mattern
      thomas.mattern@bundestag.de
1847
  Joint Research Centre
    
      rui.meneses@jrc.it
1848
  FaxSav
    Neil Martin
      nim@digitran.com
1849
  Chevy Chase Applications Design
    Bryan Chastel de Boinville
      ccappdesign@prodigy.com
1850
  Bank Brussel Lambert (BBL)
    Mr. Lieven Merckx
      lmr@bbl.be
1851
  OutBack Resource Group, Inc.
    Jim Pickering
      Jrp@outbackinc.com
1852
  Screen Subtitling Systems Ltd
    Paul Collins
      paul@screens.demon.co.uk
1853
  Cambridge Parallel Processing Ltd
    Richard Hellier
      rlh@cppuk.co.uk
1854
  Boston University
    Charles von Lechtenberg
      chuckles@bu.edu
1855
  News Digital Systems Ltd
    Eli Gurvitz
      egurvitz@ndc.co.il
1856
  NuTek 2000, Inc.
    Anthony J. Brooks
      brooksa@usa.pipeline.com
1857
  Overland Mobile Communication AB
    Goran Sander
      goran.sander@axon.se
1858
  Axon IT AB
    Goran Sander
      goran.sander@axon.se
1859
  Gradient Medical Systems
    Goran Sander
      goran.sander@axon.se
1860
  WaveSpan Corporation
    Roberto Marcoccia
      roberto@wavespan.com
1861
  Net Research, Inc.
    Derek Palma
      dpalma@netcom.com
1862
  Browncroft Community Church
    Paul R. Austin
      austin@sdsp.mc.xerox.com
1863
  Net2Net Corporation
    Ralph Beck
      beck@net2net.com
1864
  US Internet
    Reed Wade
      rwade@usit.net
1865
  Absolute Time
    Terry Osterdock
      dpalma@netcom.com
1866
  VPNet
    Idris Kothari
      ikothari@vpnet.com
1867
  NTech
    Troy Nolen
      tnolen@ntechltd.com
1868
  Nippon Unisoft Corporation
    Jinnosuke Nakatani
      nak@jusoft.co.jp
1869
  Optical Transmission Labs, Inc.
    Niraj Gupta
      niraj@syngroup.com
1870
  CyberCash, Inc.
    Andrew Jackson
      jackson@cybercash.com
1871
  NetSpeed, Inc.
    Robert C. Taylor
      rtaylor@netspeed.com
1872
  Alteon Networks, Inc.
    Sharon Chisholm
      schishol@nortelnetworks.com
1873
  Internet Middleware Corporation
    Peter Danzig
      danzig@netcache.com
1874
  ISOnova GmbH
    Matthias Weigel
      101511.327@compuserve.com
1875
  Amiga IOPS Project
    Niall Teasdale
      aip-mib@hedgehog.demon.co.uk
1876
  Softbank Services Group
    Paul Hebert
      paulh@sbservices.com
1877
  Sourcecom Corporation
    Tet Tran
      tet@sourcecom.com
1878
  Telia Promotor AB
    Mr Rikard Bladh
      Rikard.G.Bladh@Telia.se
1879
  HeliOss Communications, Inc.
    Larry Fisher
      71340.2603@compuserve.com
1880
  Optical Access International, Inc.
    Matt Bowen
      bowen@oai.com
1881
  MMC Networks, Inc.
    Sanjeev Shalia
      sshalia@mmcnet.com
1882
  Lanyon Ltd.
    Alan Stiemens
      alan.stiemens@lanyon.com
1883
  Rubico
    Heinrich Schlechter
      heine@rubico.com
1884
  Quantum Telecom Solutions, Inc.
    Michael Flaster
      flaster@qts.com
1885
  Archinet
    Loh Chin Yean
      chinyean@hk.super.net
1886
  i-cubed Ltd.
    Douglas J. Berry
      dberry@i-cubed.co.uk
1887
  Siemens Switzerland Ltd.
    Urs Beeli
      urs.beeli@siemens.ch
1888
  GigaLabs, Inc.
    Simon Fok
      sfok@netcom.com
1889
  MET Matra-Ericsson
    Francois Gauthie
      metfgar@met.fr
1890
  JBM Electronics
    Kevin Morris
      jbmelect@mo.net
1891
  OPTIM Systems, Inc.
    Mr. Sunil Meht
      smehta@access.digex.net
1892
  Software Brewery
    David Foster
      dfoster@ccnet.com
1893
  WaveLinQ
    Kim Luong
      kluong@mcimail.com or pthieu@mcimail.com
1894
  Siemens ICN
    Anne Robb or Joel Futterman
      anne.robb@icn.siemens.com or joel.futterman@icn.siemens.com
1895
  IEX Corporation
    Paul B. Westerfield
      pbw@iex.com
1896
  TrueTime
    Mark Elliot
      elliot@nbn.com
1897
  HT Communications Inc.
    Vaughn Nemecek
      vnemecek@htcomm.com
1898
  Avantcomp Oy
    Juha Luoma
      Juha.Luoma@avantcomp.fi
1899
  InfoVista
    Loic MATHIEU
      mathieu@infovista.fr
1900
  Openwave Systems, Inc.
    Seetharaman Ramasubraman
      seetharaman.ramasubramani@openwave.com
1901
  Sea Wonders
    Ed Wiser
      ewiser@dp-2-30.iglou.net
1902
  HeadStart Enterprise
    Rick Manzanares
      rickmanz@msn.com
1903
  B-SMART Inc.
    Neil Peters
      info@b-smart.com
1904
  ISMA Ltd
    Stephen Dunne
      sdun@isma.co.uk
1905
  3DV Technology, Inc.
    Charles A. Dellacona
      charlie@dddv.com
1906
  StarCom Technologies Inc.
    Jon Fatula
      jon@starcomtech.com
1907
  L.L.Bean
    Chuck McAllister
      chuck.mcallister@llbean.com
1908
  NetIcs Inc.
    Dahai Ding
      ding@netics-inc.com
1909
  Infratec plus GmbH
    Michael Groeger
      mgroeger@infratec-plus.de
1910
  3edges
    Daniel Drucker
      dmd@3e.org
1911
  GISE mbHVolkmar Brisse / Hans-Jurgen Laub
    brisse@gise.com
      laub@gise.com
1912
  lan & pc services
    Juan A. Fernandez
      lanpc@erols.com
1913
  RedPoint Software Corporation
    Tim S. Woodall
      tim@redpt.com
1914
  Atempo
    Dominique Vinay
      lionel.teysseire@atempo.com
1915
  I-95-CC
    JOERG "NU" ROSENBOHM, ALAN UNGAR
      JOSENBOHM@FARRADYNE.COM & AUNGAR@FARRANDYNE.COM
1916
  Extreme Networks
    Gary W. Hanning
      ghanning@extremenetworks.com
1917
  Village of Rockville Centre
    John Peters
      rvc@li.net
1918
  Swichtec Power Systems
    Adrian Jackson
      ajackson@swichtec.co.nz
1919
  Deutscher Wetterdienst
    Dietmar Glaser
      lanadm@dwd.d400.de
1920
  Bluebird Software
    Linda Kasparek
      ljk@bluebird.zipnet.net
1921
  Svaha Interactive Media, Inc.
    Matthew Baya
      mbaya@pobox.com
1922
  Sully Solutions
    Alan Sullivan
      sully@frontiernet.net
1923
  Blue Line
    J. Ortiz
      blueline12@msn.com
1924
  Castleton Network Systems Corp Glen Tracey tracey@castleton.com
    Lawrence Lou
      llou@castleton.com
1925
  Visual Edge Software Ltd.
    Daniel M. Foody
      dan@vedge.com
1926
  NetGuard Technologies, Inc.
    Stu Selig
      stuselig@msn.com
1927
  SoftSell, Inc.
    John R. Murray
      John_and_Elaine@msn.com
1928
  MARNE SOFTWARE
    JAMES R. CLOWERS
      marne1@tac-wa3-16.ix.netcom.com
1929
  Cadia Networks, Inc.
    Cheryl Scattaglia
      cscattaglia@cadia.com
1930
  Milton
    Michael Milton
      MHPMilton@msn.com\@Cust32.Max53.New-York.NY.MS.UU.NET
1931
  Del Mar Solutions, Inc.
    Tim Flagg
      timf@Delmarsol.COM
1932
  KUMARAN SYSTEMS
    G. CHANDRASEKHAR
      smart@kumaran.com
1933
  Equivalence
    Craig Southeren
      equival@ozemail.com.au
1934
  Homewatch International, Inc.
    H. J. McElroy
      hw corp@aol.com
1935
  John Rivers
    john rivers
      jar@clarkston.com
1936
  Remark Services, Inc.
    H. J. McElroy
      mkt mac@aol.com
1937
  Deloitte & Touche Consulting Group
    David Reed
      dreed@dttus.com
1938
  Flying Penguin Productions
    Ronald J. Fitzherbert
      ron@penguin.net
1939
  The Matrix
    Yasha Harari
      harari@erols.com
1940
  Eastern Computers, Inc.
    Simon Zhu
      simonz@ecihq.com
1941
  Princeton BioMedica Inc.
    Walter Kang
      prinbiomed@aol.com
1942
  SanCom Technology, Inc.
    Gene Huang
      jye@travelin.com
1943
  National Computing Centre Ltd.
    Dermot Dwyer
      dermot@ncc.co.uk
1944
  Aval Communications
    Larry Gadallah
      gadallahl@aval.com
1945
  WORTEC SearchNet CO.
    D.C. Dhabolt
      wortec@netins.net
1946
  Dogwood Media
    Dave Cornejo
      dave@dogwood.com
1947
  Allied Domecq
    David Nichol
      DNICHOL.Allied@dial.pipex.com
1948
  Telesoft Russia
    Verbitsky Alexandr
      verbitsk@tlsoft.ru
1949
  UTStarcom, Inc.
    Ruchir Godura
      godura@utstar.com
1950
  comunit
    Bjoern Kriews
      bkr@comunit.com
1951
  Traffic Sofware Ltd
    John Toohey
      johnt@traffic.is
1952
  Qualop Systems Corp
    Simon Chen
      schen@qualop.com
1953
  Vinca Corporation
    Al Mudrow
      al@vinca.co
1954
  AMTEC spa
    Giovanni SANTONI
      amtec@interbusiness.it
1955
  GRETACODER Data Systems AG
    Kevin Smyth
      ksmyth@pax.eunet.ch
1956
  KMSystems, Inc.
    Roy Chastain
      roy@kmsys.com
1957
  GEVA
    Burkhard Kaas
      bkaas@GEVA.de
1958
  Red Creek Communications, Inc.
    Ramesh Kamath
      yin@best.com
1959
  BORG Technology Inc.
    Ralph Magnan
      ralph@borgtech.com
1960
  Concord Electronics
    Greg Hanks
      GHanks@concord-elex.com
1961
  Richard Ricci DDS
    Richard Ricci
      RRicci201@aol.com
1962
  Link International Corp.
    Joshua Kim
      linkpr@bora.dacom.co.kr
1963
  Intermec Technologies Corp.
    Joseph Dusio
      Joe.Dusio@Intermec.Com
1964
  OPTIMUM Data AG
    Robert Mantl
      optdata@ibm.net
1965
  DMCNW
    Cherice Jobmann
      CJOBMANN@INNOVAWIRELESS.COM
1966
  Perle Systems Limited Moti
    Renkosinski
      mrenkosinski@perle.com
1967
  inktomi corporation
    eric hollander
      hh@inktomi.com
1968
  TELE-TV Systems, L.P.
    Emmanuel D. Ericta
      damannix@TELE-TV.com
1969
  Fritz-Haber-Institut
    Heinz Junkes
      junkes@fhi-berlin.mpg.de
1970
  mediaone.net
    Ed Pimentel
      epimntl@mail.mediaone.net
1971
  SeaChange International Peter H.
    Burgess
      PeterB@204.213.65.53
1972
  CASTON Corporation
    Rodney L Caston Sr
      caston@premier.net
1973
  Local Net
    Vincent Palmieri
      palmieri@local.net
1974
  JapanNet
    KIYOFUSA FUJII
      kfujii@japannet.or.jp
1975
  NabiscoKen ChristChristK@nabisco.com
    Carolyn Sitnik
      sitnikC@nabisco.com
1976
  micrologica GmbH
    Axel Brauns
      brauns@micrologica.de
1977
  Network Harmoni, Inc.
    Mike Schulze
      mike@networkharmoni.com
1978
  SITA ADS
    Fulko Hew
      fulko@wecan.com
1979
  Global Maintech Corporation
    Kent Rieger
      krieger@globalmt.com
1980
  Tele2 AB
    Hans Engren
      hans@swip.net
1981
  EMC CLARiiON Advanced Storage Solutions
    Rene Fontaine
      fontaine_rene@emc.com
1982
  ITS Corporation
    Tim Greer
      tgreer@itscorp.com
1983
  CleverSoft, Inc.
    Debbie Glidden
      dglidden@cleversoft.com
1984
  The Perseus Group, Inc.
    Alan Mikhak
      amikhak@aol.com
1985
  Joe's WWW Pages
    Joe Burke
      burke@northweb.com
1986
  Everything Internet Store
    SHAWN TEDD
      stedder@ica.net
1987
  Numara Software, Inc
    Tony Thomas
      tony.thomas@numarasoftware.com
1988
  Lycoming County PA
    Richard Karp
      rkarp@pennet.net
1989
  Statens Institutions styrelse SiS
    Jimmy Haller
      Jimmy.Haller@mailbox.swipnet.se
1990
  INware Solutions Inc.
    Mario Godin
      mgodin@inware.com
1991
  Foundry Networks, Inc.
    Raymond Kwong
      rkwong@foundrynet.com
1992
  Deutsche Bank
    Michael Doyle
      mib-admin@list.db.com
1993
  Xyratex
    Richard Harris
      rharris@uk.xyratex.com
1994
  Bausch Datacom B.V.
    Ron Verheijen
      RVerheijen@bausch.nl
1995
  Advanced Radio Telecom (ART)
    Craig Eide
      craige@artelecom.com
1996
  Copper Mountain Communications Inc.
    Bhola Ray
      bray@cmtn.com
1997
  PlaNet Software Inc.
    Steve Curtis
      scurtis@planetsoftware.com
1998
  Carltan Computer Corporation
    Danilo L. Signo
      carltan@gateway.portalinc.com
1999
  Littva Mitchell, Inc.
    Edward P. Mitchell
      mitchell@interaccess.com
2000
  TIBCO Inc.
    Ed Shnayder
      shnayder@tibco.com
2001
  Oki Data Corporation
    Iguchi Satoru
      Iguchi@okidata.co.jp
2002
  GoTel
    Craig Goss
      cgoss@infi.net
2003
  Adobe Systems Incorporated
    Steve Zilles
      szilles@adobe.com
2004
  Sentricity
    Gregg Welker
      gnjal@pacificnet.net
2005
  Aeroports De Paris
    Eric Barnier
      eric.barnier@adp.fr
2006
  ECONZ Ltd
    Tim Mew
      tim@econz.co.nz
2007
  TELDAT, S.A.
    Eduardo Robles Esteban
      teldat@offcampus.es
2008
  Offset Info Service srl
    Enrico Talin
      etalin@tradenet.it
2009
  A. J. Boggs & Company
    Richard Vissers
      rvissers@ajboggs.com
2010
  Stale Odegaard AS
    Stale Odegaard
      stale@odegaard.no
2011
  HUAWEI Technology Co.,Ltd
    Zhao Lwu
      zl@writeme.com
2012
  Schroff GmbH
    Dr. Oestreich
      +49
2013
  Rehabilitation Institute of Chicago Angie
    Hoelting
      a-hoelting@nwu.edu
2014
  ADC Telecommunications, Inc.
    John Caughron
      john_caughron@adc.com
2015
  SYSTOR AG
    Urs Studer
      Urs.Studer@SYSTOR.Com
2016
  GraIyMage, Inc.
    Eric Gray
      eric.gray@nh.ultranet.com
2017
  Symicron Computer Communications Ltd.
    M.Powell
      cmp@symicron.com
2018
  Scandorama AB
    Peter Andersen
      andersen@scandorama.se
2019
  I-NET
    Wesley McClure
      wes_mcclure@ccmail.inet.com
2020
  Xland, Ltd.
    Boris A. Gribovsky
      boris@xland.ru
2021
  U.C. Davis, ECE Dept. Tom
    Arons
      arons@ece.ucdavis.edu
2022
  CANARY COMMUNICATIONS, Inc.
    JIM MCSEATON
      jmcseaton@canarycom.com
2023
  NetGain
    Niklas Hellberg
      niklas.hellberg@netgain.se
2024
  West Information Publishing Group
    Joseph R. Prokott
      jprokott@westpub.com
2025
  Deutsche Bundesbank
    Ralf Fuchs
      fuchs@multinet.de
2026
  Broadxent, Inc
    Kok Chin Chang
      kokchinc@broadxent.com
2027
  Gauss Interprise AG
    Michael Schlottmann
      michael.schlottmann@opentext.com
2028
  Aldiscon
    Michael Mc Mahon
      michaelm@aldiscon.ie
2029
  Vivid Image
    Andrea L. Fiedler
      andrea@vividimage.com
2030
  AfriQ*Access, Inc.
    Tierno S. Bah
      tsbah@afriq.net
2031
  Reliant Networks Corporation Steven
    Fancher
      Steven@Fancher.com
2032
  airwide solutions
    Tim Sleath
      tim.sleath@airwidesolutions.com
2033
  McKinney Lighting & Sound
    Justin Barbalace
      justin@204.49.136.10
2034
  Whole Systems Design, Inc.
    Peter J. Weyland
      Peter@Look.net
2035
  O'Reilly & Associates, Inc.
    Bob Amen
      nic-tc@oreilly.com
2036
  ATL Products
    Mary M. Hayes
      mhayes@odetics.com
2037
  Ernst and Young LLP
    Ed DeBus
      edward.debus@ey.com
2038
  Teleware Oy
    Thomas Aschan
      thomas@teleware.fi
2039
  Fiducia Informationszentrale AG Ian
    Williams
      nic@fiducia.de
2040
  Kinetics, Inc.
    David S. Melnik
      David.Melnik@KineticsUSA.com
2041
  EMCEE Broadcast Products
    Frank Curtis
      ENGR1@MAIL.MICROSERVE.NET
2042
  Clariant Corporation
    Gerald Hammonds
      Gerald.Hammonds@clariant.com
2043
  IEEE 802.5
    Robert D Love
      rdlove@vnet.ibm.com
2044
  Open Development Corporation
    Jeff Gibson, Dave Horton
      jgibson@opendev.com; dhorton@opendev.com
2045
  RFG SystemsRamon Ferreris
    nomar1@ix.netcom.com
      / nomar1@aol.com
2046
  Aspect Telecommunications
    Richard Ney
      richard.ney@aspect.com
2047
  Leo & Associates
    Leo Hau
      leohau1@ibm.net
2048
  SoftLinx, Inc.
    Mark Ellison
      ellison@world.std.com
2049
  Generale Bank
    Edwin GORIS
      egoris@gbank.be
2050
  Windward Technologies Inc.
    Ray Drueke
      rueke@windwardtech.com
2051
  NetSolve, Inc.
    Gary Vandenberg
      vandeng@netsolve.com
2052
  Xantel
    Mark E. Fogle
      mefogle@xantel.com
2053
  arago, Institut fuer komplexes Datenmanagement GmbH
    Joerg Hegermann
      hegermann@arago.de
2054
  Kokusai Denshin Denwa Co., Ltd
    Yasutomo Miyake
      ys-miyake@kdd.co.jp
2055
  GILLAM-SATEL
    J. MATHIEU
      gillam @ interpac.be
2056
  MOEBIUS SYSTEMS
    MICHAEL CLARK
      MYTHIA@WHYTEL.COM
2057
  Financial Internet Technology
    Klaus Amelung
      ka@fit.dk
2058
  MARC Systems
    Steven C Johnson
      scj@MARCSYS.COM
2059
  Bova Gallery
    Martin Raymond
      bovazone@earthlink.net
2060
  OSx Telecomunicacoes
    Emmanuel Caldas
      efcaldas@nutecnet.com.br
2061
  Telecom Solutions
    Mark S. Smith
      msmith@telecom.com
2062
  CyberIQ Systems
    Lawrence Ho
      lho@cyberiqsys.com
2063
  Ardent Communications Corporation
    Chao-Li Tarng
      cltarng@ardentcom.com
2064
  Aware, Inc.
    Ellis Wong
      ewong@aware.com
2065
  Racal Radio Limited
    E.P Thornberry
      101346.3100@compuserve.com
2066
  Control Resources Corporation
    Sadhan Mandal
      102263.2101@compuserve.com
2067
  Advanced Fibre Communications (AFC)
    Richard D. Nichols
      richard.nichols@fibre.com
2068
  Elproma Electronica B.V.
    Kees Onneweer
      r&d@elproma.nl
2069
  MTA SZTAKI
    Gabor Kiss
      kissg@sztaki.hu
2070
  Consensys Computers Inc
    Eric Mah
      eric@consensys.com
2071
  Jade Digital Research Co.
    William L. Cassidy
      wcassidy@baobei.com
2072
  Byte This Interactive Pty.Ltd. Mike
    Cornelius
      mike@bytethis.com.au
2073
  Financial Network Technologies Inc.
    Duncan Harrod
      NTDH@AOL.COM
2074
  BROKAT Informationssysteme GmbH
    A.Schlumpberger
      aschlum@brokat.de
2075
  MediaWise Networks
    Jim Kinder
      jkinder@mediawisenetworks.com
2076
  Future Software
    Products Division
      support@future.futsoft.com
2077
  Commit Information Systems
    Peter Manders
      mandep@commit.nl
2078
  Virtual Access Ltd
    Tommy Loughlin
      Tommy.Loughlin@VirtualAccess.com
2079
  JDS FITEL Inc.
    Dr A.G.Self
      arthur_self@jdsfitel.com
2080
  IPM DATACOM
    Emilio Tufano
      braccose@mbox.vol.it
2081
  StarBurst Communications Corporation Kevin
    McKenna
      kmckenna@starburstcom.com
2082
  Tollgrade Communications, Inc.
    Jim Ostrosky
      jostrosky@tollgrade.com
2083
  Orange Services US
    Frank Drake
      fdrake@orange.us
2084
  Sanken Electric Co., Ltd.
    Kazuya Mine
      igusa@dsc.co.jp
2085
  Isolation Systems Limited
    Erica Liu
      liue@isolation.com
2086
  AVIDIA Systems, Inc.
    David Jenkins
      engineering@avidia.com
2087
  Cidera-Mainstream Services
    Kym Hogan
      khogan@cidera-mainstream.com
2088
  Radstone Technology Plc
    Paul Goffin
      goffin@radstone.co.uk
2089
  Philips Business Communications
    Helmut Wvrz
      woerz.philips@t-online.de
2090
  FMS Services
    Karl Schwartz
      schwartz@max2e.netropolis.net
2091
  Supernova Communications
    Charles Tumlinson
      c.tumlinson@telescan.com
2092
  Murphy & Murphy Real Estate
    Bill Murphy
      billmurf@nh.ultranet.com
2093
  Multi-Platform Information Systems
    Thomas Mullaney
      thomasm@token.net
2094
  Allegro Consultants, Inc.
    Stan Sieler
      sieler@allegro.com
2095
  AIAB
    Lennart Asklund
      asklu@algonet.se
2096
  Preview Multimedia Services
    Brian Foster
      Preview@Farmline.com
2097
  Access Beyond
    Ed Brencovich
      ebrencovich@accessbeyond.com
2098
  SunBurst Technology, Inc.
    C.J. Stoddard/ Bob Mahler
      sunybod@teleport.com
2099
  sotas
    Yongchae Kim / Van Anderson
      cmum@aol.com
2100
  CyberSouls Eternal Life Systems Inc.
    Richard Reid
      rreid@cybersouls.com
2101
  HANWHA CORP./TELECOM
    YOUNG-SIK LEE
      yslee@dmc.htc.hanwha.co.kr
2102
  COMET TELECOMMUNICATIONS INC
    Anthony Fernandes
      comet@ppp200.inet-on.net
2103
  CARY SYSTEMS, Inc.
    Jane Liu
      liu@carysys.com
2104
  Peerless Systems Corp Frank
    Hernandez
      f-hernandez@peerless.com
2105
  Adicom Wireless, Inc
    Rick Chen
      rchen@adicomw.com
2106
  High Technology Software Corp
    Ken Lowrie
      Ken@hitecsoft.com
2107
  Lynk
    Tamar Krupnik, Avi Oron Lynk@boscom.com,
      Oavi@boscom.com
2108
  Robin's Limousine
    Robin Miller
      roblimo@primenet.com
2109
  Secant Network Tech
    Nathan H. Hillery
      hillery@secantnet.com
2110
  Orion Pictures Corporation
    Kevin Gray
      kgray@orionpictures.com
2111
  Global Village Communication, Inc.
    Emanoel Daryoush
      emanoel@globalvillage.com
2112
  ioWave, Inc.
    Bruce Flanders
      ioWave@aol.com
2113
  Signals and Semaphores
    Bobby Young
      b.young@ix.netcom.com
2114
  Mayo Foundation
    Thomas B. Fisk
      fisk@mayo.com
2115
  KRONE AG
    Wolfgang Kraft
      106005.1072@compuserve.com
2116
  Computer Networking Resources, Inc
    Joe Rumolo
      jrumolo@mindspring.com
2117
  Telenetworks
    Mike Sanders
      ms@tn.com
2118
  Staffordshire University
    Andrew J. Sherwood
      A.J.Sherwood@staffs.ac.uk
2119
  Broadband Networks Inc.
    Michael Sanderson
      msanderson@bni.ca
2120
  Federal Aviation Administration
    Alan Hayes/Maurice Dearing
      alan_hayes@faa.dot.gov or enet@faa.dot.gov
2121
  Technical Communications Corporation
    Bill Long
      billlong@tiac.net
2122
  REZO+
    Artur Silveira da Cunha
      ASilveira@rezo.com
2123
  GrafxLab, Inc.
    Anthony Anthamatten
      elvis@memphisonline.com
2124
  Savant Corp
    Andy Bruce
      AndyBruce@msn.com
2125
  COMTEC SYSTEMS CO.,LTD. DEOK-HYOENG
    HAN
      hansony@maru.comtec.co.kr
2126
  Satcom Media
    Martin Miller
      martinm@satmedia.com
2127
  UconX Corporation
    Robert Patterson
      rjp@uconx.com
2128
  TPG Network
    Bill Leckey
      tpgnrd@tpgi.com.au
2129
  CNJ Incorporated
    Doan Van Hay Gilbert
      doanvhay@usa.net
2130
  Greenbrier & Russel
    Ron Phillips
      ronp@gr.com
2131
  mainnet
    Khaled Soussi
      khaled@mainnet.net
2132
  Comnet DatensystemeHolger Zimmermanhzimmermann@cnd.de
    (backup: Michael Lemke
      100341.417@CompuServe.COM)
2133
  Novadigm, Inc.
    Phil Burgard
      philb@novadigm.com
2134
  Alfatech, Inc.
    Satoru Usami
      KHA04261@niftyserve.or.jp
2135
  Financial Sciences Corporation Gary
    Makhija
      makhijag@fisci.com
2136
  Electronics For Imaging, Inc.
    Eugene Chen
      eugene.chen@eng.efi.com
2137
  Casabyte
    Ben Castrogiovanni
      ben@casabyte.com
2138
  AssureNet Pathways, Inc.
    Michael Rosselli
      miker@anpi.com
2139
  Alexander LAN, Inc.
    Scott Penziner
      scott@alexander.com
2140
  Gill-Simpson
    Thomas M. McGhan
      tmcghan@gill-simpson.com
2141
  MCNS, L.P.
    Michelle Kuska
      kuska.michelle@tci.com
2142
  Future Systems, Inc.
    Kim Moon-Jeong
      mjkim@future.co.kr
2143
  IMGIS
    Joe Lindsay
      joe@lindsay.net
2144
  Skywire Corporation
    Oscar Pearce
      opearce@skywire.com
2145
  Irdeto Access B. V.
    Hans Dekker
      hdekker@irdetoaccess.com
2146
  Peasantworks
    Stan Gafner
      sharongafner@msn.com
2147
  Onion Peel Software
    Steve Giles
      sgiles@ops.com
2148
  PS Partnership
    Thomas Lee
      tfl@psp.co.uk
2149
  IRdg, Inc.
    Ryan Campbell
      rcampbell@ipost.net
2150
  SDS Ltd.
    Dave Soteros
      dsoteros@direct.ca
2151
  Promus Hotel Corporation Oscar Pearce
    76106.1541@compuserve.com
      ---none---
2152
  Cavid Lawrence Center
    Ed Bernosky
      eddy@dlcmhc.com
2153
  Insider Technologies Ltd Paul Hancock 706001.1542 compuserv.com
    
      ---none---
2154
  Berkeley Networks
    Bob Thomas
      bob.thomas@berkeleynet.com
2155
  Infonautics Corporation
    Mike Schwankl
      mschwankl@infonautics.com
2156
  Easy Software
    Leif Hagman
      leif@easysoft.se
2157
  CESG
    Derek Mariott
      derek@caprof.demon.co.uk
2158
  SALIX Technologies, Inc.
    Stephen Scheirey
      sscheire@salixtech.com
2159
  Essential Communications
    Marck Doppke
      marck@esscom.com
2160
  University of Hawaii
    David Lassner
      david@hawaii.edu
2161
  Foxtel Management Pty
    Keith Cohen
      Cohenk@foxtel.com.au
2162
  Advent Network Management
    Tony Thomas
      tgt@adventnet.com
2163
  Vayris, S.A.
    Jose Ramon Salvador Collado
      vayris@ptv.es
2164
  Telecom Multimedia Systems, Inc.
    Marc Church
      mchurch@telecommm.com
2165
  Guardall Ltd.
    Nick Banyard
      banyard@guardall.co.uk
2166
  WKK SYSTEMS, Inc.
    W. K. Kessler
      wkk@wkk.com
2167
  Prominet Corporation
    Steve Horowitz
      witz@prominet.com
2168
  LMC Lan Management Consulting GmbH
    Georg Kieferl
      gk@lmc.de
2169
  Lewis Enterprise
    Robert Lewis
      yaa@cci-internet.com
2170
  Teles AG
    Peter Schoenberger
      ps@teles.de
2171
  PCSI (Phoenix Control) Wayne Edward
    Conrad
      wconrad@pcsiaz.com
2172
  Fourth Wave Designs, Inc.
    Gene Litt
      glitt@4wave.com
2173
  MediaGate, Inc.
    Brett Francis
      brett.francis@mediagate.com
2174
  Interactive Online Services, Inc.
    Adam Laufer
      adam613@aol.com
2175
  Mutek Transcom Ltd.
    Alan Benn
      abenn@mdco.demon.co.uk
2176
  University of Dortmund, IRB
    Gerd Sokolies
      gs@informatik.uni-dortmund.de
2177
  Network Diagnostic Clinic
    Ray Sprong
      netdiag@mc.net
2178
  TSI - Telecom Systems Ltd.
    Giora Josua
      giorajo@netvision.net.il
2179
  WireSpeed Comm. Corp.
    Brooke Johnson
      brookej@wirespeed.com
2180
  Versanet Communications, Inc.
    Mark Hall
      (909) 860-7968
2181
  EUnet Communications Services BV
    Koen De Vleeschauwer
      noc@EU.net
2182
  pow communications
    Harry Perkins
      harry.perkins@pow.com
2183
  AMCommunications Inc.
    William F. Kinsley
      williamk@amcomm.com
2184
  Open Architecture Systems Integration Solutions (OASIS),Inc.
    Bob Altman
      BAltman@oasis-inc.com
2185
  NetPartner s.r.o.
    Milan Soukup
      mylan@login.cz
2186
  Vina Technologies
    Bob Luxenberg
      bobl@vina-tech.com
2189
  Deutsches Klimarechenzentrum GmbH
    Lutz Brunke
      brunke@dkrz.de
2190
  ABSYSSClaude-Aime MOTONGANEmotongane@absyss.fr
    Marc BENOLIEL
      mbenoliel@absyss.fr
2191
  Quadrophonics, Inc.
    Dennis Warner
      denniswa@vegas.quik.com
2192
  Hypercore Technology Inc.
    Ken Sailor
      sailor@sask.trlabs.ca
2193
  OBTK, Inc., dba Network Designs Corporation
    David Kirsch
      dkirsch@networkdesigns.com
2194
  VOIS Corporation
    William Dietrich
      info@voiscorp.com
2195
  IXO S.A.
    Fabrice Lacroix
      fabrice@ixo.fr
2196
  Macro4 Open Systems Ltd.
    David J. Newcomb
      david.newcomb@macro4.com
2197
  RSA Security
    John G. Brainard
      jbrainard@rsasecurity.com
2198
  NextWave Wireless Inc.
    Bob Kryger
      bkryger@nextwavetel.com
2199
  Pisces Consultancy
    Dr Anil K Dhiri
      webmaster@pathit.com
2200
  TPS Call Sciences, Inc (TPS) Paul L.
    Mowatt
      plm@jamaica.tpsinc.com
2201
  ICONSULT
    Hakan Tandogan
      hakan@iconsult.com
2202
  Third Point Systems
    Richard Parker
      richard_parker@thirdpoint.com
2203
  MAS Technology Ltd.
    Stephen Cheng
      SCheng@mas.co.nz
2204
  Advanced Logic Research, Inc.(ALR)
    Cameron Spears
      cameron@alr.com
2205
  Documentum, Inc.
    Lalith G.Subramanian
      lalith@documentum.com
2206
  Siemens Business Communication Systems, Inc.
    Beejan Beheshti
      Beejan.Beheshti@siemenscom.com
2207
  Telmax Communications Corp.
    Welson C. Lin
      WelsonLin@Juno.com
2208
  Zypcom, Inc.
    Karl Zorzi
      Zypcom@tdl.com
2209
  Remote Sense
    KC Glaser
      kc@remotesense.com
2210
  OOTek Corporation
    Keith Sarbaugh
      keith@ootek.com
2211
  eSoft, Inc.
    Phil Becker
      phil@esoft.net
2212
  anydata limited
    Fred Youhanaie
      fred@anydata.co.uk
2213
  Data Fellows Ltd.
    Santeri Kangas
      snmp-development@datafellows.com
2214
  Productions Medialog Inc.
    Andre G. Cote
      medialog@ppp35.point-net.com
2215
  Inovamerci, Lda
    Marco Pinto
      mapi@mail.telepac.pt
2216
  OKITEC
    Tsutomu Chigama
      chigama@otec.co.jp
2217
  Vertex Networks Inc.
    Frank Huang
      frankh@vertex-networks.com
2218
  Pulse Communications
    Ben Tetteh
      bentet@pulse.com
2219
  CXA Communications Ltd.
    Jarrod Hollingworth
      jarrod@cxa.com.au
2220
  IDD Information Service
    Alice Gossmann
      ayg@iddis.com
2221
  Atlas Computer Equipment, Inc.
    Kathy Rayburn
      kathyr@ace360.com
2222
  Syntegra
    Mib administrator
      snmp.mib@syntegra.com
2223
  CCC Information Services
    John Marland
      jmarland@cccis.com
2224
  W. Quinn Associates
    Najaf Husain
      nhusain@wquinn.com
2225
  Broadcom Eireann Research Ltd.
    Michael Slevin
      ms@broadcom.ie
2226
  Risk Management Services llc
    K. Krishna Murthi
      rmsllc@gto.net.om
2227
  Watkins-Johnson Company
    Jagat Shah
      jagat.shah@wj.com
2228
  Eric E. Westbrook
    Eric E. Westbrook
      eric@westbrook.com
2229
  Martinho-Davis Systems Inc.
    Stephen Davis
      sdavis@metaware.ca
2230
  XYPOINT Corporation
    Kurt White
      kwhite@xypoint.com
2231
  Innovat Communications, Inc.
    Michael Lin
      mlin@innovat-comm.com
2232
  Charleswood & Co.
    Jan Henriksson
      vci.55400jh@memo.volvo.se
2233
  ID Software AS
    Truls Hjelle
      truls.hjelle@idgruppen.no
2234
  Telia AB
    Mats Mellstrand
      mats@telia.net
2235
  Exploration Enterprises, Inc.
    Eric E. Westbrook
      westbrook@eei.net
2236
  Daimler-Benz Aerospace AG
    Wolfgang Mueggenburg
      Wolfgang.Mueggenburg@ri.dasa.de
2237
  Xara Networks Ltd.
    Simon Evans
      spse@xara.net
2238
  The FreeBSD Project
    Poul-Henning Kamp
      phk@FreeBSD.ORG
2239
  World Merchandise Exchange (WOMEX) Ltd.
    Michael Connolly
      connolly@womex.com
2240
  lysis
    arno streuli
      arno@lysis.ch
2241
  CFL Research
    Clem Lundie
      clundie@ix.netcom.com
2242
  NET-TEL Computer Systems Limited
    Andrew Gabriel
      Andrew.Gabriel@net-tel.co.uk
2243
  Sattel Communications
    Phillip Soltan
      P.Soltan@sattelcomm.com
2244
  Promatory Communications Inc.
    Plamen Minev
      plamen@promatory.com
2245
  Syncsort Inc.
    Chi Shih Chang
      cchang@syncsort.com
2246
  LloydsTSB Group Plc
    Peter Byrne
      byrnep@lloyds-bank.co.uk
2247
  IT Consultancy Engineering Management Group Ltd.
    Mr Vano Porchkhidze
      vano@kheta.ge
2248
  LITE-ON COMMUNICATIONS Corp.
    Jason Yu
      jasonyu@lccr1.ltnlcc.com.tw
2249
  The New Millennium
    Robert Garrard
      garrard1@charlotte.infi.net
2250
  Quatraco Yugoslavia
    Milos Eric
      meric@EUnet.yu
2251
  BR Business Systems
    John Wiseman
      jnw@rail.co.uk
2252
  WheelGroup Corporation Jonathan
    Beakley
      beakley@wheelgroup.com
2253
  Ultimate Technology, Inc.
    Sasha Ostojic
      sasha@UltimateTech.com
2254
  Delta Electronics, Inc.
    David Chen
      dei-david-chen@delta.com.tw
2255
  Waffle Productions
    Michael Page
      mpage9@mail.idt.net
2256
  Korea Internet
    j.w.lee
      ing@internet-shopping.com
2257
  BAE SYSTEMS
    Roger Wright
      roger.wright@bae.co.uk
2258
  THOMSON BROADCAST SYSTEMS
    Alain PUILLANDRE
      puillandrea@tcetbs1.thomson.fr
2259
  Workflow Automation Company Ltd.
    Caesar Cheng
      caesar@204.225.174.150
2260
  Associated RT, Inc.
    Joe Sheehan
      jsheehan@agrp.com
2261
  DRS Codem Systems
    Robert Hauck
      hauck@drs-cs.com
2262
  RIGHT TIME WATCH CENTER FELIX
    ZALTSBERG
      fzrtime@dimensional.com
2263
  Advanced-Vision Technologies, Inc.
    Hsiang-Ming Ma
      hsiangm@server.yam.com
2264
  Applied Intelligence Group Dana
    French
      dfrench@aig.vialink.com
2265
  Acorn Computers Ltd.
    John Farrell
      jfarrell@acorn.co.uk
2266
  Tempest Consulting Inc.
    Francis Cianfrocca
      francis@tempestsoft.com
2267
  Digital Sound Corporation
    Jim Crook
      jxc@dsc.com
2268
  Fastlan Solutions, Inc.
    Jim McNaul
      jmcnaul@fastlan.com
2269
  Ordinox Network, Inc.
    Yvon Belec
      ybelec@ordinox.com
2270
  Telinc Corporation
    Tony Barbaro
      testlinktb@aol.com
2271
  DRS Consulting Group
    Darren Starr
      ElmerFudd@activepages.com
2272
  Rapid City Communication
    Sharon Chisholm
      schishol@nortelnetworks.com
2273
  Invisible Fence Sales Company
    George Ewing
      gedit@ix.netcom.com
2274
  Troika Management Services
    William McLean
      xbill@sprynet.com
2275
  VXtreme Inc.
    David Herron
      dherron@vxtreme.com
2276
  CryptSoft Pty Ltd
    Tim Hudson
      tjh@cryptsoft.com
2277
  Brooktrout Technology
    Ron Ching
      rching@bng.com
2278
  GRASS mbH
    Ingo Eibich-Meyer
      GRASSmbH@t-online.de
2279
  EPiCon Inc.
    Michael Khalandovsky
      mlk@epicon.com
2280
  SAD Trasporto Locale S.p.a
    Maurizio Cachia
      mau@sad.it
2281
  Giganet Ltd
    Eitan Birati
      eitan@giganet.co.il
2282
  INCAA Informatica Italia srl
    Henry van Uffelen
      uffelen@mail.skylink.it
2283
  Vermont Firmware Corporation
    David Garen
      dgaren@vtfirmware.com
2284
  Automated Concepts
    Blaine King
      blaine@cotton.com
2285
  Flash Networks Ltd
    Albert Berlovitch
      albert@flash-networks.com
2286
  Oracom Inc.
    Marc Pierrat
      marcp@oracom.com
2287
  Shell Services Company
    Linda Dodge
      linda@shellus.com
2288
  Black Pigs of Death
    Thomas Boden
      tbboden@sprynet.com
2289
  N3ERZ
    Scott Smith
      riverofcode@yahoo.com
2290
  Technology Rendezvous Inc.
    Srinivasa Addepalli
      srao@trinc.com
2291
  ZapNet! Inc.
    Michael Chalkley
      mikech@iproute.com
2292
  Premier Technologies
    Fausto Marasco
      fmarasco@premier.com.au
2293
  Tennyson Technologies
    George Benko
      GBenko@tennyson.com.au
2294
  Dot Hill Systems
    Gary Dunlap
      gdunlap@dothill.com
2295
  DH Technology, Inc.
    John Tarbotton
      jtarbott@cogsol.com
2296
  DAGAZ Technologies, Inc.
    Vibhash Desai
      desaiv@integnet.com
2297
  Ganymede Software Inc.
    Vik Chandra
      vc@ganymedesoftware.com
2298
  Tele-Communications Inc.
    Andy Kersting
      droid@ndtc.tci.com
2299
  FreeGate Corportation
    Ken Mayer
      kmayer@freegate.net
2300
  MainControl Inc.
    Alexander Dorman
      dorman@maincontrol.com
2301
  Luminate Software Corp.
    Leo Liou
      leol@luminate.com
2302
  K2Net
    Vergel Blake
      vergelb@ktwonet.com
2303
  Aurora Communciations Pty. Ltd.
    John Larsen
      johnl@netcomm.com.au
2304
  LANscape Limited
    Ricard Kelly
      kellyr@lanscape.co.nz
2305
  Gateway Technologies Inc.
    Jay Hogg
      j_hogg@compuserve.com
2306
  Zergo Limited
    Chris Trobridge
      ctrob@cix.compulink.co.uk
2307
  C4U Solutions
    Noreen Rucinski
      NoreenSR@msn.com
2308
  BOLL Engineering AG
    Thomas Boll
      tb@boll.ch
2309
  Internet Mail Consortium
    Paul Hoffman
      phoffman@imc.org
2310
  College of Mathematics and Science - Univ. of Central Oklahoma
    Bill McDaniel
      mcdaniel@aix1.ucok.edu
2311
  Institute for Applied Supercomputing - CSUSB
    Yasha Karant
      karant@ias.csusb.edu
2312
  Red Hat Software
    Bryan Andregg
      bandregg@redhat.com
2313
  Legal & General Assurance Society Ltd.
    Steve Reid
      gblegjff@ibmmail.com
2314
  Fire Networks Inc.
    Steven Gordon
      sgordon@firenetworks.com
2315
  icti
    Ron Nau
      ron.nau@icti.com
2316
  Internet Communication Security
    Lai Zit Seng
      lzs@pobox.com
2317
  TALX Corporation
    Bryan D. Garcia
      bgarcia@talx.com
2318
  Repeater Technologies Inc.
    Ron Earley
      rge@ix.netcom.com
2319
  Aumtech Inc.
    Jeff Shmerler
      jeff@aumtechinc.com
2320
  EuroSInet
    John Horton
      j.horton@imc.exec.nhs.uk
2321
  ke Kommunikations-Elektronik
    Martin Weigelt
      weigelt@kecam-han.de
2322
  Starvision Multimedia Corp.
    Srdjan Knezevic
      sknezevi@starvision.com
2323
  Alcatel Telecom ASD
    Marc De Vries
      VRIESM@btmaa.bel.alcatel.be
2324
  AVAL DATA Coporation
    Yuichi Maruyama
      jaavl106@infos.or.jp
2325
  Pacific Northwest National Laboratory
    S. Cullen Tollbom
      Cullen.Tollbom@pnl.gov
2326
  Tortoise Software Systems
    Frank Flaherty
      Fxf52@aol.com
2327
  Verio, Inc.
    Carl W. Kalbfleisch
      cwk@verio.net
2328
  ArrayComm, Inc.
    Marc Goldburg
      marcg@arraycomm.com
2329
  DST Systems Inc.
    W. Evan Rasco
      erasco@dstsystems.com
2330
  Vision Service Plan
    Kevin Parrish
      kevinp@isd.vsp.com
2331
  Best Buy
    David Severson
      dseve@bestbuy.com
2332
  Shared Network Services (SNS)
    Norman Brie
      norm_brie@sns.ca
2333
  BBC
    Simon Lockhart
      simonl@rd.bbc.co.uk
2334
  Packeteer Inc.
    Robert Purvy
      bpurvy@packeteer.com
2335
  Applied Digital Access
    Jeff Swann
      jeff.swann@ada.com
2336
  HIS Technologies
    Nick de Smith
      nick.desmith@histech.com
2337
  DNE Technologies, Inc.
    Martin Maloney
      mmaloney@dne.com
2338
  Vertical Networks, Inc.
    Paul Petronelli
      plp@palmcorp.com
2339
  CSoft Ltd.
    Nedelcho Stanev
      decho@iname.com
2340
  National Grocers
    Henry Fong
      hfong@ngco.com
2341
  Reliance Computer Corp.
    Sujith Arramreddy
      sujith@rccorp.com
2342
  AK-NORD EDV Vertriebsges mbH
    Michael Weber
      AK-NORD@t-online.de
2343
  Financial Technologies International
    Rich Bemindt
      bemindt@ftintl.com
2344
  SpaceWorks, Inc.
    Mitchell Song
      mcs@spaceworks.com
2345
  Torrent Networking Technologies Corp.
    Rohit Dube
      rohit@torrentnet.com
2346
  CTI
    Warren Baxley
      warrenb@cfer.com
2347
  Datastream International Abbas Foroughi
    aforoughi@datastream.com
      ---none---
2348
  Killion Inc.
    Bob Newkirk
      bnewkirk@iname.com
2349
  Mission Critical Software, Inc.
    Von Jones
      vjones@mcsnotes.missioncritical.com
2350
  Data Research and Applications, Inc.
    Dan Duckworth
      dduckwor@dra-hq.com
2351
  Resonate Inc.
    Ed Liu
      zliu@resonateinc.com
2352
  RedBack Networks
    Jeff Johnson
      jjohnson@redbacknetworks.com
2353
  Nexware Corporation
    Hunghsin Kuo
      hkuo@nexware.com
2354
  ADC Wireless Systems
    Ruby Zhang
      rubyz@pcssolutions.com
2355
  ITIS
    Franck Dupin
      technic@itis.galeode.fr
2356
  LANCOM Systems
    Udo Brocker
      udo.brocker@lancom-systems.de
2357
  PSIMED Corporation
    Freda Hoo
      fhoo@msn.com
2358
  Transfer Data Test GmbH
    Siegfried Vogl
      nwmgmt@tdt.de
2359
  T.I.P. Group S.A.
    Olivier Mascia
      om@tipgroup.com
2360
  Redlink
    Daniel R. Lindsay
      dlindsay@usa.net
2361
  Japan Information Engineering Co, Ltd.
    Hidehiko Sakashita
      sakasita@jiec.co.jp
2362
  Richter Systems Development, Inc.
    JameS Lehmer
      lehmer@co.richtersystems.com
2363
  Eurocontrol MAS UAC
    Erik Van Releghem
      erik.van-releghem@eurocontrol.be
2364
  Konica Corporation
    Chiharu Kobayashi
      c.koby@konica.co.jp
2365
  Viacom
    Edward Lalor
      snmp@viacom.com
2366
  XIOtech Corporation
    Randy Maas
      randym@xiotech.com
2367
  IMS Gesellschaft f|r Informations- und Managementsysteme mbH
    Mr. Arndt Hoppe
      infoserv@ims.wes.eunet.de
2368
  Softworks
    Robert Rogers
      mrrogers@softworkscc.com
2369
  MobileWare Corporation
    Bill Sager
      bsager@mobileware.com
2370
  Memco Software Ltd.
    Zakie Mashiah
      zakie@memco.co.il
2371
  Advanced TechCom, Inc.
    Tim Jennings
      TJENNINGS@atiradio.com
2372
  Bedford Associates, Inc.
    Jose Badia
      jose.badia@bedford.com
2373
  CyberWizard, Inc.
    Randy Shane
      randy123@airmail.net
2374
  SMART Technologies, Inc.
    Craig Dunn
      cdunn@smartdna.com
2375
  Concentric Network Corporation
    Malik Khan
      malik@concentric.net
2376
  The SNMP WorkShop
    Thomas R. Cikoski
      snmpshop@ix.netcom.com
2377
  Reltec Corp
    Greg Saltis
      GS4611@llp.relteccorp.com
2378
  Nera
    Helge Lund
      helu@networks.nera.no
2379
  Nations Bank
    James Moskalik
      jimmo@crt.com
2380
  Integrated Design Techniques Limited
    Robin Jefferson
      robin@idtuk.com
2381
  OpenLink Software, Inc.
    Cees A. de Groot
      cg@pobox.com
2382
  NetReality, Inc.
    Ilan Raab
      iraab@nreality.com
2383
  Imation Corp.
    Jim Albers
      jwalbers@imation.com
2384
  SIBIS Ltd.
    Dr. Batyr Karryev
      batyr@tm.synapse.ru
2385
  SHARP Corporation
    Akira Saitoh
      saitoh@trl.mkhar.sharp.co.jp
2386
  Desktop Data, Inc.
    Fred Yao
      fred.yao@desktopdata.com
2387
  Telecom Device K.K.
    Tomoyuki Takayama
      takayama@tcd.co.jp
2388
  Captech Communication Inc.
    Alain Martineau
      martino@francomedia.qc.ca
2389
  Performance Telecom Corp.
    Glenn Burdett
      gsb@performance.com
2390
  Com'X
    Mickael Badar
      mbadar@comx.fr
2391
  Karim
    Kim Inok
      iokim@www.karim.co.kr
2392
  Systems Integration Group
    Duncan Hare
      Duncan.Hare@iname.com
2393
  Witcom Innovative Radio Systems
    Yakov Roitman
      yakovr@wit-com.com
2394
  S.F. Software
    Sam Roberts
      sroberts@farallon.com
2395
  MARBEN Italia S.p.A.
    Marco Mondini
      mmondini@marben.it
2396
  ActivCard, Inc.
    Dominic Fedronic
      fedronic@activcard.fr
2397
  Cognos, Inc.
    Paul Renaud
      Paul.Renaud@Cognos.COM
2398
  Eagle Traffic Control Systems W.L.(Bud)
    Kent
      kentb@eagletcs.com
2399
  Netwave
    Diane Heckman
      dheckman@netwave-wireless.com
2400
  Hemet.net
    Greg Reed
      leadman@207.137.47.189
2401
  NBX Corporation
    Kevin Short
      kshort@nbxcorp.com
2402
  Al-Bader Shipping & Gen. Cont. Co. Domnic Faia
    absckt@ncc.moc.kw
      ---none---
2403
  @Home Network
    Christopher A. Dorsey
      dorsey@home.net
2404
  Primeur
    Loris Talpo
      primeurne.ma@primeur.com
2405
  ILTS Inc.
    Ralph M. Johnson
      rmjohnson@itshqcb.com
2406
  Computer Generation, Inc.
    Gary Aviv
      gary@compgen.com
2407
  Mouton Noir Enterprises Inc.
    Brandon Sussman
      bsussman@xtdl.com
2408
  Baystate Sound & Recording
    William Arnold Jr.
      wpa.bsr@worldnet.att.net
2409
  Metapath Corporation
    Peter Larsen
      plarsen@metapath.com
2410
  Tajeet Gourmet Food Manufacturing
    Randy Ghotra
      RGHOTRA@tst43-max1.tstonramp.com
2411
  Telcel
    Ken Ogura
      ogura@telcel.net.ve
2412
  Intertrader Ltd
    Rachel Willmer
      rachel@intertrader.com
2413
  Maxtronics
    Joseph Braun
      braunj@dial.eunet.ch
2414
  Spiderplant
    Reed Wade
      wade@spiderplant.com
2415
  Software.com, Inc.
    Santiago Parede
      santi@software.com
2416
  Adherent Systems Ltd
    Mike Sales
      mjs@adherent.com
2417
  Korfmacher
    O. Korfmacher
      ok@netcs.com
2418
  Svenska EDIT AB
    Claes Berg
      Claes.Berg@edit.se
2419
  MLM5000
    Chase
      CHASE1208@aol.com
2420
  INIT
    Dirk Stocksmeier
      Dirk.Stocksmeier@init.de
2421
  Teltone Corporation
    Mike Balch
      mbalch@teltone.com
2422
  Faircross Computers
    Brian van Luipan
      brian@mbvl.demon.co.uk
2423
  Carycom (H.K.) LTD
    Cary Leung
      cary@cary.com
2424
  Dominio Publico Internet, S.L.
    Antonio Noguera
      anoguera@redestb.es
2425
  bkr - Network Systems
    Bjoern Kriews
      bkr@jumper.org
2426
  Mariposa Technology, Inc.
    John Osanitsch
      josanitsch@mariposa-atm.com
2427
  NuView Inc.
    Stephen W. Wolfe
      steve@nuview.com
2428
  Uninett
    Alf Hansen
      Alf.Hansen@uninett.no
2429
  A.C.E.
    Prikhodiko Dimitri
      direction@ace.ci
2430
  Oy Comptel Ab
    Mikael Pesonius
      Mikael.Pesonius@comptel.fi
2431
  mms Communication GmbH
    Frank Heinzius
      fhs@mms.de
2432
  Sortova Consulting Group, Inc.
    Tarus Balog
      tarus@sortova.com
2433
  ENVOY Corporation
    Art Fogel
      art.fogel@envoy-neic.com
2434
  Metron Technology Limited
    Charles Reilly
      charles@metron.co.uk
2435
  Brother Industries, Ltd.
    Takami Takeuchi
      takami.takeuchi@brother.co.jp
2436
  NetCom Systems, Inc.
    Niten Ved
      nved@netcom-sys.com
2437
  Kapsch AG.
    Gerhard HUDECEK
      hudecek@kapsch.net
2438
  Shomiti Systems
    David Colodny
      dcolodny@shomiti.com
2439
  Computerm Corporation
    Bill Elliott
      belliott@computerm.com
2440
  Network Engineering Software Systems
    Sylvain Galliano
      sg@nesscorp.com
2441
  CertiSoft Tecnologia Ltda.
    Eduardo Rosemberg de Moura
      eduardor@spacenet.com.br
2442
  EDI Enterprises, Inc.
    Michael Dorin
      mike@chaski.com
2443
  CCII Systems (Pty) Ltd
    Hyram Serretta
      HSE@CCII.co.za
2444
  Connetix, Inc.
    Jonathan P. Baker
      jbaker@connetix.com
2445
  TUNIX Open System Consultants
    Leo Willems
      leo@tunix.nl
2446
  GNP Computers
    Tom Buscher
      tbuscher@gnp.com
2447
  Intercope International
    Jens Klose
      jklose@intercope.com
2448
  NXT
    Steve McLaughlin
      smclaughin@nxt.com
2449
  Pan Dacom Forcom Telekommunikationssysteme GmbH
    A. Jenne
      PanDacom.Forcom@t-online.de
2450
  Auco, Inc.
    Nick Webb
      nwebb@auco.com
2451
  Tecnomen
    Kari Haapala
      kari.haapala@tecnomen.com
2452
  Helax AB
    Tobias Johansson
      tobias.johansson@helax.se
2453
  Omtool Ltd.
    Larry Klingler
      KLINGLER@omtool.com
2454
  G-connect
    Israel Goldside
      israel.goldshide@g-connect.co.il
2455
  Dynamic Mutual Funds
    Ed Heffernan
      eheffernan@dynamic.ca
2456
  Antec Network Technologies
    Duane Bacon
      duane.bacon@antec.com
2457
  Premiere Promotions
    Maureen Joy
      maureenjoy@usa.net
2458
  LANQuest
    Sylvia Siu
      ssiu@lanquest.com
2459
  Guardian Bank p. Zagreb
    Igor Onipko
      guardbank@aol.com
2460
  ihlas net
    Lutfi Tekin
      lutfi@ihlas.net.tr
2461
  WAVTrace
    Cherice Jobmann
      cjobmann@mmwave.com
2462
  VIGGEN Corporation
    Ken Vaughn, Joerg Rosenbohm
      kvaughn@mail.viggen.com, nu@mail.viggen.com
2463
  SAIF ALI CO., Ltd.
    ABDULKADER SALEH ABDULLAH
      abdul@mozart.inet.co.th
2464
  CARYNET Information Center
    Cary Leung
      cary@cary.net
2465
  Application Telematiques, Numeriques et Reseaux (ATNR)
    Michel RICART
      mricart@atnr.fr
2466
  Channelmatic-LIMT, Inc.
    Michael Wells
      MikeOct51@aol.com
2467
  ArrowPoint Communications Inc.
    Steven Colby
      scolby@arrowpoint.com
2468
  Ingrasys
    Andy Chung
      AndyChung@ingrasys.com
2469
  Netbuilding
    Rudy Van Ginneken
      rudyvg@netbuilding.be
2470
  Personal & Confidential Klaus
    Peter Blaesing
      kpb@pccom.demon.co.uk
2471
  Comsys International B.V.
    Ronald Elderhorst
      rdm@comsys.nl
2472
  Advance Telecommunication Krisada Arjinpattara
    beer@sd1.sd.ac.th
      ---none---
2473
  GateKey Solutions, Inc.
    Thomas Mullaney
      thomasm@gatekey.com
2474
  Avici Systems, Inc.
    Patrick Gili
      pgili@avici.com
2475
  Sierra Technology, Inc.John Fischerjfischer@stisierra.com
    Joshua Yoo
      jyoo@stisierra.com
2476
  Encanto Networks Inc.
    Robb Kane
      rkane@encanto.com
2477
  Mount Olive College
    Dan Colligan
      dpcolligan@152.37.105.140
2478
  FUJITSU ACCESS LIMITED
    Tatsuyuki Muramatsu
      ttmura@access.fujitsu.com
2479
  EDS GmbH
    Matthias Lange
      lanm@teleconnect.de
2480
  Jyra Research Inc.
    Moray Goodwin
      moray@jyra.com
2481
  Summit Communications
    Reiney Brown
      reiney@sumcom.net
2482
  Ministry of Transport, Public Works and Water Management
    Mr. Sil Dekker
      S.Dekker@mdi.rws.minvenw.nl
2483
  WinNet MCS Inc.
    Tmima Koren
      tmimak@winnet-corp.com
2484
  ICG Communications
    Gideon Wober
      gideon_wober@icgcomm.com
2485
  CrossLink Internet Services
    Michael Shields
      shields@crosslink.net
2486
  Cygnus Computer Associates, Ltd.
    Marc Zimmermann
      marcz@interlog.com
2487
  Phoenix Technologies Ltd.
    Ian Anderson
      ian_anderson@phoenix.com
2488
  Internetclub
    CHMURA SHLOMO
      internetclub@clubmember.org
2489
  CV. MITRA ADI PRANATA Ir. Fx Wahyu Hartono
    map_wahyu@hotmail.com
      ---none---
2490
  Vixel Corporation
    Tom Sweet
      tsweet@seattle.vixel.com
2491
  Atmosphere Networks Inc.
    Luis Roa
      lroa@altamar.com
2492
  Montana Tel-Net
    Kevin Kerr
      kk@mttn.net
2493
  JCP Computer Services Ltd.
    Jonathan Sowler
      jonathan@jcp.co.uk
2494
  Inter Clear Service Ltd.
    Jonathan Sowler
      jonathan@jcp.co.uk
2495
  Internet Systems Consortium, Inc.
    David W. Hankins
      David_Hankins@isc.org
2496
  LightSpeed International, Inc.
    David Turvene
      DTurvene@lsiinc.com
2497
  GammaGraphX, Inc.
    Bihari Srinivasan
      bihari@ggx.com
2498
  iManage Inc.
    Aseem Parikh
      parikh@hotmail.com
2499
  Internet Security Systems
    Don Hall
      dhall@iss.net
2500
  Vienna Systems Corporation
    Brian Baker
      bbaker@viennasys.com
2501
  Yago Systems, Inc.
    Shantanu R. Kothavale
      sk@yagosys.com
2502
  LunarWave Communications
    Mike Dugas
      mad@lunarwave.net
2503
  Bangkok Pattaya Hospital
    Satit Viddayakorn
      satit@bgh.co.th
2504
  Roke Manor Research Limited Keith
    Watts
      keith.watts@roke.co.uk
2505
  New Oak Communications, Inc.
    Sharon Chisholm
      schishol@nortelnetworks.com
2506
  Bug Free Development
    Jim Philippou
      71171.3015@compuserve.com
2507
  ARC Technologies Group, Inc.
    David Campbell
      Dave.Campbell@worldnet.att.net
2508
  Internet Dynamics, Inc.
    Larry Lipstone
      lrl@interdyn.com
2509
  Digital Microwave Corp.
    Mark Havlek
      mark_havlek@dmcwave.com
2510
  Bear Mountain Software
    Thomas Dignan
      tdignan@bearmtnsw.com
2511
  AccessLAN Communications,Inc.
    Hiren Desai
      hdesai@accesslan.com
2512
  Crossroads Systems, Inc.
    Cathy Everitt
      ceveritt@Crossroads.com
2513
  CR2A-DI
    Herve Thomas
      hthomas@cr2a-di.fr
2514
  Mantra Communications Inc.
    Suresh Rangachar
      s.rangachar@worldnet.att.net
2515
  DiscoverNet
    Neil Abeynayake
      neil@discover.net
2516
  VocalTec Communications Ltd.
    Yoav Eilat
      Yoav_Eilat@vocaltec.com
2517
  Riversoft Limited
    Philip Tee
      phil@riversoft.com
2518
  Phaos Technology Corp.
    Joel Fan
      jfan@phaos.com
2519
  POWEREDCOM, Inc.
    Hisashi Nakagawa
      hi-nakagawa@poweredcom.net
2520
  Internet Systems Inc.
    Nayef E. Rashwan
      rashwan@qatar.net.qa
2521
  ComConsult
    Stefan Kreicker
      stefan.kreicker@comconsult.de
2522
  Osicom Technologies
    John Long
      jlong@osicom.com
2523
  Hitron Technology Inc.
    David Cheng
      swell@hc.ht.net.tw
2524
  Rabenstein Enterprises
    Jamie Rabenstein
      jamie@rabenstein.com
2525
  AT Sistemas, C.A.
    Alejandro Trigueros
      atsis@telcel.net.ve
2526
  iPass Inc.
    Jay Farhat
      jfarhat@ipass.com
2527
  InterLinear Technology Inc
    George Detlefsen
      drgeorge@ilt.com
2528
  World One Telecom Ltd
    George Detlefsen
      drgeorge@w1t.com
2529
  Quadritek Systems, Inc.
    David Cross
      dcross@quadritek.com
2530
  Syseca
    Frederic Koch
      frederic.koch@syseca.thomson.fr
2531
  NetSpeak Corporation
    Glenn Harter
      glenn@netspeak.com
2532
  OpNet Inc.
    Jeff Weisberg
      snmp@op.net
2533
  MRM Consulting
    Michael R. MacFaden
      mrm@acm.org
2534
  TNSys-Trading Net System
    Marco Antonio Reginatto
      reginato@tnsys.com.br
2535
  JCMT
    azrin
      azrin@post1.com
2536
  Endeavour Hills Computer Services
    Phillip Morgan
      pjm@diamond.fox.net.au
2537
  Diversified Technology, Inc.
    Albert Bolian
      ajb@teclink.net
2538
  Lateral Management Limited
    Bob Berryman
      bobb@es.co.nz
2539
  Proxy Software Systems Ltd.
    Yossi Cohen-Shahar
      yossi@proxy.co.il
2540
  Combox Ltd.
    Uri Bendelac
      bendelac@combox.co.il
2541
  Spectrix Corporation
    Matt Heneghan
      mheneghan@spectrixcorp.com
2542
  Electronics and Telecommunications Research Institute
    DongIl Seo
      bluesea@etri.re.kr
2543
  Arlotto Comnet, Inc.
    Mark Liu
      markliu@address.com.tw
2544
  ADVA AG Optical Networking
    Andreas Klar
      aklar@advaoptical.com
2545
  NewTec GmbH Systementwicklung und Beratung Harald
    Molle
      molle@newtec.de
2546
  PVT a.s. - pvt.net
    Michal Muhlapchr
      michalm@pvt.net
2547
  Catholic University of Pelotas
    Luiz Fernando Tavares Meirelles
      lftm@amadeus.ucpel.tche.br
2548
  Cryptonym Corporation
    Andrew D. Fernandes
      andrew@cryptonym.com
2549
  Aker Consultoria e Informatica Rodrigo Ormonde
    ormonde@cnt.org.br
      ---none---
2550
  Elvis Plus Co.
    Nickolai (Nick) V. Tzarev
      nick@elvis.ru
2551
  Telegyr Systems
    Marc-Etienne Walser
      marc-etienne.walser@ch.telegyr.com
2552
  Netegrity, Inc.
    Vadim Lander
      vlander@netegrity.com
2553
  Cardinal Network, New Zealand Ltd
    Martyn Leadley
      mleadley@cardnet.co.nz
2554
  Micro Integrated Innnovations Paul
    Stewart
      paul_stewart@eee.org
2555
  JayaTek Sdn. Bhd.
    Wai-Sun Chia
      waisun@pc.jaring.my
2556
  Central Electronic Industry
    Sang Ho . LEE
      shlee@inote.com
2557
  Transcend Access Systems, Inc.
    David Peters
      daye@compuserve.com
2558
  Outreach Communications Corp.
    Chris Fowler
      fowler@outreach.com
2559
  BocaTel
    Sean McEnroe
      smcenroe@bocatel.com
2560
  AT&T GNMC Amsterdam
    Mike Wessling
      mikew@att.nl
2561
  Teamphone.com Ltd,
    Alan Stokes
      A.Stokes@Teamphone.com
2562
  SBB Software Beratung GmbH
    Wolfgang Dall
      dall@sbb.at
2563
  Comstat DataComm Corporation
    Larry Kent
      lkent@comstat.com
2564
  The Network Technology Group
    Albert Holt
      alberth@ntgi.com
2565
  Avery Dennison
    Matthew Domanowski
      domanowskimatt@averydennison.com
2566
  ROHDE & SCHWARZ GmbH & Co.KG
    Andreas Rau
      hostmaster@rohde-schwarz.com
2567
  Datamedia SA
    Bruno Bosqued
      bbosqued@datamedia.fr
2568
  Integrix, Inc.
    Jeff Zheng
      jzheng@integrix.com
2569
  Telenor Novit AS
    Atle Ruud
      Atle.Ruud@novit.no
2570
  Prefered Communications
    Alan Sisisky
      security@safari.net
2571
  Mu'Tah University
    Tarawneh Mokhled Suliman
      mokhled@center.mutah.edu.jo
2572
  Network TeleSystems, Inc.
    Lewis Greer
      lewis@nts.com
2573
  Decision-Science Applications,Inc. Simeon Fitch
    sfitch@dsava.com
      ---none---
2574
  Concentricity, LLC
    Ted Eiles
      tedeiles@concentricity.com
2575
  Artiza Networks Inc.
    Tatsuya Yamaura
      yamaura_tatsuya@artiza.co.jp
2576
  ComputerShare Systems Limited
    Peter Brew
      peter.brew@computershare.com.au
2577
  EDR Technologies
    Mike Helton
      helton@edrtech.com
2578
  AbirNet
    Lev Kantorovich
      lev@abirnet.com
2579
  Trikota, Inc.
    David Barmann
      dbarmann@trikota.com
2580
  Diebold Company of Canada Limited Rajan Raman
    rajan@rdstasks.com
      ---none---
2581
  Precise Connectivity Solutions
    Tal Grynbaum
      tal_g@precisesoft.co.il
2582
  ANS Communications
    Alex Kit or Rebecca Bartlett
      kit@ans.net, bartlett@ans.net
2583
  Hydro-Quebec TransEnergie
    Alain Martineau
      Martineau.Alain@hydro.qc.ca
2584
  RadioLAN, Inc.
    Welson Lin
      wlin@radiolan.com
2585
  Youth Opportunities Upheld, Inc.
    Mark Merchant
      merchantm@youinc.org
2586
  Teracom AB
    Per Ruottinen
      pru@teracom.se
2587
  Freemont Avenue Software, Inc.
    Jim Livermore
      jim@lsli.com
2588
  Positron Fiber Systems
    Eric Paquet
      epaquet@positronfiber.com
2589
  Chuo Electronics, Co., Ltd.
    Masaya Kikuchi
      kikuchi@cec.co.jp
2590
  Minolta Co., Ltd.
    Takahiro Fujii
      t-fujii@mol.minolta.co.jp
2591
  Radyne Corporation
    Paul Wilson
      paw@netwrx.net
2592
  NSI Software
    David Demlow
      DDemlow@NSISW.COM
2593
  Exstream PC
    Warren Evans
      wceace@aol.com
2594
  Simulation Laboritories Inc.
    Hassan Ashok
      csti@erols.com
2595
  WebTV Networks, Inc.
    Jeff Allen
      jra@corp.webtv.net
2596
  Credit Management Solutions, Inc.
    Gregory Wright
      greg_wright@cmsinc.com
2597
  Chisholm Technologies Inc.
    Steve Bergeron
      stevieb@chistech.com
2598
  WonderNet International Corp
    Raymond Lee
      raymond@wonder.net.tw
2599
  Percpetics Corporation
    Robb Eads
      rweads@usit.net
2600
  Distributed Systems Logic, Inc.
    Robb Eads
      rweads@usit.net
2601
  US West !nterprise Networking Services
    Peter Schow
      pschow@advtech.uswest.com
2602
  Intrasoft Corporation
    Gene Dragotta
      dragotta@bit-net.com
2603
  Allot Communications
    Rich Waterman
      rich@allot.com
2604
  Sophos Plc
    Richard Baldry
      rjb@sophos.com
2605
  TaylorMade-Math
    Alice Ward
      carloloc@ix.netcom.com
2606
  Rittal-Werk Rudolf Loh GmbH & Co.KG
    . Strackbein
      info@rittal.de
2607
  LAN International, Inc.
    Hans Karlsson
      hans.karlsson@lanint.com
2608
  Precise Software Solutions
    Elias Yoni
      yoni@precisesoft.co.il
2609
  New Prime Inc.
    Jim Peterson
      JPETER01@mail.orion.org
2610
  DataHaven Project, Inc.
    Sean Goller
      wipeout@dhp.com
2611
  Interspeed
    Skip Carlson
      skip@interspeed.com
2612
  i-data international a-s Morten Jagd
    Christensen
      mjc@i-data.com
2613
  Accelerated Networks, Inc.
    Sean Finlay
      sean@acceleratednetworks.com
2614
  Forschungszentrum Karlsruhe GmbH
    Torsten Neck
      neck@iai.fzk.de
2615
  ixMicro
    Jianxin (Joe) Li
      joe.li@ixmicro.com
2616
  CAO Diffusion
    Khalil Rabehi-Isard
      gep@caodiff.com
2617
  Computer Communications Consulting, Inc.
    Anil Parthasarathy
      pap@orca.overthe.net
2618
  Tracewell Systems, Inc.
    David Keene
      davidkeene@compuserve.com
2619
  Advanced Internet Management, Inc.
    Deb Dutta Ganguly
      ddg@iname.com
2620
  Check Point Software Technologies Ltd
    Gonen Fink
      gonen@CheckPoint.com
2621
  Martin Zwernemann
    Martin Zwernemann
      martin@zwernemann.de
2622
  Amarex Technology, Inc.
    Gordon Flayter
      gordon@amarex.com
2623
  ASUSTek Computer Inc.
    James Hsu
      james_hsu@asus.com.tw
2624
  Wave Wireless Networking
    Philip Decker
      iana@wavewireless.com
2625
  FCI Telecommunications Corporation
    Eden Akhavi
      eden.akhavi@fci.co.uk
2626
  Prosum Ltd
    Mike Jones
      mike@miba.demon.co.uk
2627
  TCAM Systems (UK) Ltd
    Fabrice Franceschi
      Fabrice_Franceschi@stratus.com
2628
  Natural MicroSystems
    Edwin Jacques
      epj@nmss.com
2629
  City of Wauwatosa
    Cheryl Chaney
      chaneyc@dreamland.chaney.net
2630
  The Esys Corporation
    Mark Miller
      Mark.Miller@esys.ca
2631
  Altvater Airdata Systems GmbH Peter Haaf
    peter.haaf@altvater.com
      ---none---
2632
  PT Wiryamas Sinar Palapa
    fatahuddin djauzak
      kanyet@pekanbaru.indo.net.id
2633
  Compucentre
    Jeff Williams
      jwilliams@cti.ca
2634
  Western Telematic, Inc.
    Srikanth Sherman
      sri@westtel.com
2635
  ADTX
    Chris Jan Cortes
      chrisjan@adtex.com.ph
2636
  Juniper Networks, Inc.
    Jeff Cheng
      jc@juniper.net
2637
  Aptis Communications, Inc.
    Dave McCool
      dave@aptis.com
2638
  Bstpromark
    Bill Boscarino
      BBOSCARI@bproelm.mhs.compuserve.com
2639
  EdgePoint Networks, Inc.
    Jacob Hsu
      Jacob@edgepoint.com
2640
  AIMetrix Incorporated
    David Tanel
      dtanel@aimetrix.com
2641
  Arctunn Consulting
    Brad Horner
      arctunn@hotmail.com
2642
  Computel Electronica S.A.Jose
    Barbetta
      barbetta@centroin.com.br
2643
  FlowWise Networks Inc.
    Chi Chong
      cchong@flowwise.com
2644
  Synaptyx Corporation
    Gregory Smith
      gregsmith@synaptyx.com
2645
  First Union National Bank
    Sia Yiu
      sia.yiu@capmark.funb.com
2646
  Kommunikator GmbH
    Simon Ney
      Simon.Ney@kommunikator.de
2647
  C2S (Communication Systeme Service)
    Eric Juin
      100434.140@compuserve.com
2648
  Siligom
    Juan Jose Portela Zardetto
      juanjo@siligom.com
2649
  Radcom Ltd.
    Yoav Banin
      yoav@radcom.co.il
2650
  Go Ahead Software, Inc.
    Peter Gravestock
      peter@goahead.com
2651
  Space Connection NV
    Danny De Roover
      danny@space-connection.be
2652
  Merck-Medco Managed Care LLC
    Adam Lichtenstein
      adam_lichtenstein@merck.com
2653
  City Com BV
    Robert Doetsch
      rdo@citycom.nl
2654
  R&S BICK Mobilfunk GmbH Andreas
    Helmer
      Andreas_Helmer@rsbick.de
2655
  Kepler Software, Ltd.
    Raz Gordon
      Raz@KeplerSoft.com
2656
  Banque Paribas
    Jeremy Hodsman
      jeremy_hodsman@paribas.com
2657
  Zitech Net
    Ebbe Petersen/Bo Quist Besser
      Swebservice@zitech.dk
2658
  Century Analysis Inc.
    Jeff Wygal
      jeffw@cainc.com
2659
  Talent Development GmbH Hans-Georg
    Daun
      hansgdaun@talentdev.ch
2660
  CopperCom Inc.
    Bruno Sartirana
      bruno@coppercom.com
2661
  Yutaka Electric Mfg. Co. Ltd.
    Masao Tanabe
      mstanabe@ppp.bekkoame.or.jp
2662
  SBF-Bourse De Paris
    Yves Rouchou
      Yves.Rouchou@bourseparis.com
2663
  Economatica
    Gustavo Exel
      gustavo@economatica.com.br
2664
  GVN Technologies
    Karl Schlenther
      karl_schlenther@gvntech.com
2665
  Olsy UK
    Able Frenandes
      abel.fernandes@olsy.co.uk
2666
  Room 42 Software, LLC
    Linda Fisher
      linda@room42.com
2667
  Cirilium
    Terry Gin
      terry_gin@cirilium.com
2668
  Tavve Software Co.
    Anthony Edwards
      tavve@mindspring.com
2669
  Solari di Udine
    A. Candussio
      fids.tech@solariud.it
2670
  NetVenture, Inc.
    Jeffrey Cleary
      registrar@easy-registry.com
2671
  Connected Systems Group
    Robert J. DuWors
      rjd@csgroup.com
2672
  Corporate Software & Technologies, INT, Inc.
    Kent Tse
      oid-admin@cst.ca
2673
  Fibex Systems
    James Song
      jsong@fibex.com
2674
  Claude Jardine Design
    P.A. Wessels
      cjardine@iafrica.com
2675
  Net Marketing, Inc.
    Rankin Johnson
      rankin@radiks.net
2676
  IBP, Inc.
    Jim Weier
      jweier@ibpinc.com
2677
  RD6 Inc.
    Michel Hetu
      mhetu@rd6.ca
2678
  MassMedia Communications Inc.
    Ken Wa
      kenward@erols.com
2679
  Nexans Suisse SA.
    Niksa Vucinic
      niksa.vucinic@nexans.com
2680
  Peak Audio, Inc.
    Kevin Gross
      Keving@peakaudio.com
2681
  Sia Yiu
    Sia Yiu
      sia.yiu@funb.com
2682
  DPS Inc.
    Marshall DenHarting
      sales@dpstele.com
2683
  Callisto Software
    Bob Daley
      RDaley@callisto.com
2684
  ViaVideo Communications, Inc.
    Earl Manning
      emanning@viavideo.com
2685
  Sequel Technology Corporation
    Alan Chedalawada
      achedalawada@sequeltech.com
2686
  Wi-LAN Inc.
    Rashed Haydar
      rashedh@wi-lan.com
2687
  Network System Technologies, Inc.
    Paul Petronelli
      plp@palmcorp.com
2688
  Center Technology
    Mark Lo Chiano
      MarkLoChiano@centertechnology.com
2689
  Coby Roberts
    Coby Roberts
      CROBERTS@geometric.com
2690
  Netronix Inc.
    Lee Chang
      lee@aten.com
2691
  Network Computer, Incorporated
    Doug McBride
      dougm@nc.com
2692
  WebWeaving
    Dirk-Willem van Gulik
      dirkx@technologist.com
2693
  Institut Jozef Stefan
    Borka Jerman-Blazic
      borka@e5.ijs.si
2694
  Eldat Communication Ltd.
    Oren Rosenfeld
      orenr@eldat.com
2695
  MetaCommunications. Inc.
    Branislav Meandziija
      bran@metacomm.com
2696
  Digital Video Broadcasting (DVB)
    Peter MacAvock
      MacAvock@dvb.org
2697
  Bayly Communications Inc.
    Graham Clarkson
      engineering@bayly.com
2698
  Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center - POZMAN
    Pawel Wolniewicz
      pawelw@man.poznan.pl
2699
  Printer Working Group
    Jeffrey Schnitzer
      admin@pwg.org
2700
  DIRECTV
    Andrew Piecka
      apiecka@directv.com
2701
  Argon Networks Inc.
    Ken Chapman
      kchapman@argon-net.com
2702
  WACOS Inc.
    Spero Koulouras
      spero@utstar.com
2703
  Object Zone AB
    Paul Panotzki
      paul@objectzone.se
2704
  ICCC A/S
    Viggo Helth
      vh@iccc.dk
2705
  SECUDE IT Security GmbH
    Stephan André
      stephan.andre@secude.com
2706
  Institute for Applied Information Processing and Communications,Graz University of Technology
    Peter Lipp
      plipp@iaik.tu-graz.ac.at
2707
  International Network Services
    Steve Waldbusser
      stevew@INS.COM
2708
  JNR Systems
    Rick Geesen
      rgg@jnrsystems.com
2709
  Congreve Computing Ltd.
    Malcolm Sparks
      malcolm@congreve.com
2710
  Northrop Grumman - Surveillance and Battle Management Systems
    Doug White
      whitedo2@mail.northgrum.com
2711
  Littlewoods Stores, Ltd.
    Mike Ryan
      mike.ryan@littlewoods-stores.co.uk
2712
  ICE-TEL TLCA
    Keld Knudsen
      Keld.Knudsen@uni-c.dk
2713
  Mauswerks, Inc.
    Brian Topping
      topping@mauswerks.com
2714
  Dep. of Signal Theory and Communications - UPC
    Tibold Balogh
      tibold@hpgrc3.upc.es
2715
  Zapex Technologiesn Inc.
    Glenn Arbitaylo
      glenn@zapex.com
2716
  Glueck & Kanja Technology AG
    Christoph Fausak
      cfausak@glueckkanja.de
2717
  Alcatel Telspace
    Didier Jorand
      jorand@telspace.alcatel.fr
2718
  Intercall
    Alain Chateau
      interca1@club-internet.fr
2719
  Townsend Analytics Ltd.
    Ryan Pierce
      rpierce@taltrade.com
2720
  NorCom Informationstechnologie und Unternehmensberatung GmbH
    Ulf Lindquist
      lindquist@norcom.de
2721
  News Internet Services
    Stuart Garner
      stuartmg@newscorp.com
2722
  Georgia Tech Research Institute
    David Huggins
      David.Huggins@gtri.gatech.edu
2723
  Guerrilla Mail, Inc.
    Michael Cohen
      gmail@concentric.net
2724
  EasyStreet Online Services, Inc.
    System Manager
      manager@easystreet.com
2725
  Art Technology Group, Inc.
    Fumi Matsumoto
      fm@atg.com
2726
  Capital One Financial Corp.
    William Franklin
      will.franklin@capitalone.com
2727
  SFA, Inc.
    Janes Amos
      jamos@sfa.com
2728
  Packard Bell NEC, Inc.
    Juh-Horng Lu
      j.lu@neccsd.com
2729
  Empire Net
    Chris Cappuccio
      chrisc@empnet.com
2730
  Ottosen
    Steen Ottosen
      steen@ottosen.com
2731
  Dialogdesign
    Sven Nielsen
      sn@dialogdesign.com
2732
  Innovative Data Technology
    S. Nichols
      nichols@idtalston.com
2733
  Group 2000 Nederland b.v.
    A. Bonetta
      andreab@group.nl
2734
  Digital Lightwave, Inc.
    Xavier Lujan
      xlujan@lightwave.com
2735
  MIBS-R-US
    Steven Johnson
      steven_c_johnson@hp.com
2736
  EtherWAN Systems, Inc.
    Mitch Yang
      mitch@etherwan.com
2737
  Cordless Technology A/S
    Adreas Szameit
      andreas.szameit@detewe.de
2738
  Punjab Communications Ltd.(PunCom)
    Rajeev Mohal
      isd@puncom.com
2739
  Tanstaafl! Consulting
    Henning Schmiedehausen
      hps@tanstaafl.de
2740
  Artevea
    James Beattie
      james.beattie@artevea.com
2741
  Calirnet Systems, Inc.
    David Chen
      dchen@clarinetsys.com
2742
  Manage.com
    Ashwani Dhawan
      ashwani@manage.com
2743
  RFL Electronics, Inc.
    William Higinbotham
      RFLENG@nac.net
2744
  Sarnoff Real Time Corporation
    James Armstrong
      jba@srtc.com
2745
  LANCAST, Inc.
    Mark Webber
      Webber@LANCAST.net
2746
  Martin Communications
    Andrew Martin
      andrew@martin.com.au
2747
  Dirig Software, Inc.
    Paul J. LaFrance
      pjl@dirig.com
2748
  ICL Retail Systems Europe
    Neil Roberts
      nroberts@iclretail.icl.com
2749
  Aptia, Inc.
    Wade Ju
      wju@aptia.com
2750
  WaveCom Electronics Inc.
    Douglas Fast
      doug@sask.trlabs.ca
2751
  Globalcast Communications Inc.
    Naveen Rastogi
      naveen@gcast.com
2752
  McComm International bv
    Hans van de Pol
      hpol@mccomm.nl
2753
  ARGO Data Resource Corporation Thomas
    Koncz
      tkoncz@argodata.com
2754
  Excel Switching Corporation
    Norman St. Pierre
      nstpierre@excelswitching.com
2755
  Palomar Communications, Inc.
    Jason Rhubottom
      jrhubottom@ptc.palpro.com
2756
  NetStart, Inc.
    George Hill
      george@netstartinc.com
2757
  SmartCommerce Solutions
    Scott Guthery
      sguthery@tiac.net
2758
  Universal Micro Applications, Inc.
    J.H. Estes
      joele@uma.com
2759
  SNS Consultants
    Jannie van Zyl
      jannie@snscon.co.za
2760
  Enhanced Messaging System, Inc.
    John Jackson
      jjackson@emsg.com
2761
  Informatica S.p.A.
    Carlo Tordella
      carlo.tordella@informatica-spa.it
2762
  Netgame Ltd.
    Lifshitz Yossi
      yossi@ngweb.netgame.co.il
2763
  IntelliNet Technologies, Inc.
    Joe Pakrasi
      j.pakrasi@intellinet-tech.com
2764
  Acxiom Corporation
    Keith Gregory
      kgrego@acxiom.com
2765
  Dafur GmbH
    Thomas Spitzer
      TS_Dafuer@classic.msn.com
2766
  Platform Computing Corporation
    Khalid Ahmed
      ahmedk@platform.com
2767
  Automotive Products plc
    Chris Hill
      hillcf@apgroup.co.uk
2768
  RandD Computer Services Razvan
    Dumitrescu
      randd@rogers.wave.ca
2769
  Knuerr AG
    Christian Keil
      knuerr.de@t-online.de
2770
  Eurotel Praha s.r.o.
    Martin Zampach
      martin_zampach@eurotel.cz
2771
  Inlab Software GmbH
    Thomas Obermair
      obermair@acm.org
2772
  Intersolve Technologies
    Andre Moen
      amoen@euronet.nl
2773
  Redstone Communications, Inc.
    Jason Perreault
      jperreault@redstonecom.com
2774
  Algorithmic Research Ltd.
    Yoram Mizrachi
      yoram@arx.com
2775
  AGT International, Inc.
    John Cachat
      jcachat@agti.com
2776
  Fourthtrack Systems
    Bob Barrett
      market@fourthtrack.com
2777
  Flextel S.p.a.
    Francesca Bisson
      fbisson@flextel.it
2778
  WarpSpeed Computers
    Chris Graham
      chrisg@warpspeed.com.au
2779
  21C3
    Chris Graham
      chrisg@21c3.com.au
2780
  Neo Networks Inc.
    Hemant Trivedi
      hemant@neonetworks.com
2781
  Technical University of Madrid (UPM)
    David Larrabeiti
      dlarra@dit.upm.es
2782
  BOM Computer Services Ltd.
    Bartley O'Malley
      bartley@bom.uk.com
2783
  Control Systems International
    Kenny Garrison
      kennyg1@airmail.net
2784
  bbcom Broadband Communications GmbH & Co. KG
    Gerald Schreiber
      g.schreiber@bbcom-hh.de
2785
  Tecnopro SA
    Hugo A. Pagola
      hpagola@tecnopro.com.ar
2786
  Politecnico di Torino
    Antonio Lioy
      lioy@polito.it
2787
  ING Group
    L.J.M. Dullaart
      Laurent-Jan.Dullaart@mail.ing.nl
2788
  Wytec Incorporated Dave
    Downey
      ddowney@wytecinternational.com
2789
  Mauro Enterprise
    Douglas Mauro
      doug@mauro.com
2790
  RoadRunner
    Douglas Mauro
      opsmail1@nycap.rr.com
2791
  Deterministic Networks, Inc.
    Daljit Singh
      daljit@juno.com
2792
  Sprint PCS
    Robert Rowland
      rrowla01@sprintspectrum.com
2793
  Interactive Intelligence
    Jeff Swartz
      JeffS@inter-intelli.com
2794
  JAYCOR
    Jonathan Anspach
      janspach@lsf.kirtland.af.mil
2795
  Edify Corporation
    Daniel Yeung
      daniely@edify.com
2796
  Fox IT Ltd
    Ed Moon
      Ed.Moon@foxit.net
2797
  University of Pennsylvania
    Mark Wehrle
      netadmin@isc.upenn.edu
2798
  Metawave Communications Corp.
    Alex Bobotek
      alexb@metawave.com
2799
  Enterprise Solutions Ltd
    Neil Cook
      neil.cook@esltd.com
2800
  CBL GmbH
    Stefan Kirsch
      info@cbl.de
2801
  ADP Dealer Services
    Phil Parker
      Phil.Parker@ds.adp.dk
2802
  EFKON
    Peter Gruber
      efkon.electronics@styria.com
2803
  SICAN GmbH
    Frank Christ
      christ@sican.de
2804
  KeyTrend Inc.
    Tim Chang
      tim@keytrend.com.tw
2805
  ACC TelEnterprises
    James FitzGibbon
      james@ican.net
2806
  EBA
    Patrick Kara
      Patrick@EBA.NET
2807
  Teleware Co., Ltd.
    Mangeun Ryu
      mryu@tware.co.kr
2808
  eFusion, Inc.
    Kevin Brinkley
      kevin_brinkley@efusion.com
2809
  Participants Trust Company
    Neil Hixon
      74223.1750@compuserve.com
2810
  PeopleSoft, Inc.
    Doyle White
      dwhite@peoplesoft.com
2811
  Entrata Communication
    Kuogee Hsieh
      khsieh@entrata.com
2812
  Musics.com
    Terry James
      NetAdmin@Musics.com
2813
  First Telecom plc.
    Linda Jackson
      yy81@dial.pipex.com
2814
  Telesnap GmbH
    Thomas Januschke
      tjanuschke@Telesnap.de
2815
  Newpoint Technologies, Inc.
    Scott Jennings
      rsj@newpointtech.com
2816
  T&E
    Tom Jenkins
      jenkintl@jnpcs.com
2817
  Disney Regional Entertainment, Inc.
    Bill Redmann
      bill@wdi.disney.com
2818
  Ramp Networks, Inc.
    Sri Bathina
      sri@rampnet.com
2819
  Open Software Associates
    Adam Frey
      adam@osa.com.au
2820
  Procom Technology
    James Leonard
      jleonard@procom.com
2821
  University of Notre Dame (Office of Information Technology)
    Zuwei Liu
      zliu1@nd.edu
2822
  Arquitectura Animada
    Juan Cieri
      cieri@cvtci.com.ar
2823
  Sumbha Holograms & Packaging Systems Ltd.
    Pratap Bhama
      stumbha@hotmail.com
2824
  The A Consulting Team, Inc.
    Jeffrey Singer
      jsinger@tact.com
2825
  WorldGate Communications, Inc.
    Bruce Bauman
      bbauman@wgate.com
2826
  TOA Electronics Ltd.
    Hidenobu Kawakami
      hkawakami@toadp.co.jp
2827
  Sytex Systems Corp.
    Vincent J. DiPippo
      vdipippo@sytexcorp.com
2828
  Zell Distributors
    Michael Zelkowski
      bldr@ts014d02.det-mi.concentric.net
2829
  YRless Internet Corporation
    Jody Mehring
      jody@yrless.com
2830
  HALO Technologies
    Brian Boyd
      brian@halocorp.com
2831
  Beijing Univ. of Posts & Telecom., Training Center
    Huang Leijun
      zhuxn@bupt.edu.cn
2832
  Virtual Data Systems, Inc.
    Virgil Mocanu
      virgil@virtualdatasystems.com
2833
  NetDox, Inc.
    Elliott Krieter
      ekrieter@netdox.com
2834
  Expert Computer Service Jim Mac
    Farlane
      webmaster@207.34.83.130
2835
  Dictaphone
    Bob Kiraly
      bkir@dictaphone.com
2836
  Unex Technology Corporation
    Shih-Chun Wei
      edwei@ms11.hinet.net
2837
  Global Mobility Systems, Inc.
    Peter Hartmaier
      PeterH@gmswireless.com
2838
  TFM Associates
    Stephen Diercouff
      sgd@tfm.com
2839
  Teleran Technologies, L.P. Carmen Randazzo
    crandazzo@teleran.com
      ---none---
2840
  Digital Telecommunications, Inc.
    Song Liu
      songliu@dxc.com
2841
  KB Internet Ltd.
    Paul Kalish
      root@shell.kindbud.org
2842
  Agri Datalog
    Frank Neulichedl
      frank@websmile.com
2843
  Braid Systems Limited
    James Allen
      james.allen@braid.co.uk
2844
  Newsnet ITN
    Nigel Watson
      nigel@newsnet.com.au
2845
  JTCS
    Joe Tomkowitz
      joet@jtcs.net
2846
  KEYCORP Pty. Ltd.
    Peter Achelles
      pachelles@keycorp.com.au
2847
  GTE Internetworking
    Bill Funk
      bfunk@bbn.com
2848
  Royalblue Technologies plc Trevor Goff
    Trevor.Goff@royalblue.com
      ---none---
2849
  U&R Consultores Argentina
    Marcelo Utard
      mutard@uyr.com.ar
2850
  Tevycom Fapeco S.A.
    Marcelo Utard
      mutard@uyr.com.ar
2851
  Polaris Communications
    Debra Hollenback
      deb@polariscomm.com
2852
  Competitive Automation, Inc.
    Berry Kercheval
      berry@join.com
2853
  IDEXX Software Division
    David Kincaid
      dkincaid@advancedvet.com
2854
  Network Computing Technologies, Inc.
    Martin Cooley
      martinc@ncomtech.com
2855
  Integrity Communications, Inc.
    Ted Boone
      ted.boone@integrity-modems.com
2856
  Cableware Electronics
    Lee Dusbabek
      cableware@aol.com
2857
  Network Power and Light
    Douglas Hart
      hart@npal.com
2858
  Clarent Corporation
    Chris Brazdziunas
      crb@verso.com
2859
  Kingston - SCL
    Alan Fair
      alan.fair@kscl.com
2860
  netVest
    David Deist
      dmdeist@netvest.com
2861
  VSN systemen BV
    Martien Poels
      info@OpenTSP.com
2862
  Northwest Consulting Services Randy
    Scheets
      randy@freerange.com
2863
  Thomson Inc.
    David Jeffries
      JeffriesDa@tce.com
2864
  Digitel S/A Industria Eletronica
    Andre Baggio
      baggio@digitel.com.br
2865
  Nortel Networks - Optical Metro
    Tao Liu
      traceyli@nortelnetworks.com
2866
  Technical Insights
    Brett Grothoff
      Brettg@erols.com
2867
  NKF Electronics
    N. Wielage/P. de Konick
      nick.wielage@dlf1.nkf.nl
2868
  Glasshouse Business Networks B.V.
    J.K. Jongkind
      j.k.jongkind@glasshouse.nl
2869
  VSI Enterprises
    Michael L. Miller
      mike.miller@vsin.com
2870
  E-TECH, Inc.
    Craig Chen
      craig_chen@e-tech.com.tw
2871
  MetaInfo
    Mark Teodoro
      markt@metainfo.com
2872
  Unisource Business Networks Nederland bv
    Frank de Lange
      frank.de.lange@inet.unisource.nl
2873
  AGENTics
    Amir Kolsky
      amir@agentics.com
2874
  OTC Telecom Inc.
    Matthew Wang
      mwang@ezylink.com
2875
  G.U.I.Dev. International Inc.
    Lee Sutton
      lsutton@guidev.com
2876
  Cothern Computer Systems
    Dominic Tynes
      dominict@ccslink.com
2877
  Arbinet Communications Inc.
    Ryan Douglas
      rdouglas@arbinet.com
2878
  FaxForward Canada, Ltd.
    Yong Shao
      yshao@cls.passport.ca
2879
  Sonus Networks, Inc.
    Mark Garti
      mgarti@sonusnet.com
2880
  IPHighway Ltd.
    Rina Nathaniel
      rina@IPHighway.com
2881
  Clarion
    Koichi Kato
      kato@tlab.clarion.co.jp
2882
  Comtrol Corporation
    Steve Erler
      stevee@comtrol.com
2883
  Coherent Communications Systems Inc
    Chris Roller
      croller@coherent.com
2884
  ADS Networks
    K.Srinivas Aithal
      adsvij@giasbg01.vsnl.net.in
2885
  Chicago-Soft Ltd.
    Richard Hammond
      hammond@chicago-soft.com
2886
  Netbalance
    John Mullins
      john_mullins@bigfoot.com
2887
  AS Proekspert
    Andrus Suitsu
      andrus@proexpert.ee
2888
  Adfm Multimedia Internet
    Didier Mermet
      adfm@adfm.com
2889
  Praxis International Inc.
    Rick Goodman
      rick_goodman@praxisint.com
2890
  Solectek Corporation
    Larry Butler
      lbutler@solectek.com
2891
  NanoSpace, Inc.
    Peter Kaminski
      kaminski@nanospace.com
2892
  KAPS, Inc.
    Adhish Desai
      adesai@cyberenet.net
2893
  Computer Associates, Italy
    Mauro Ieva
      ievma01@cai.com
2894
  Mainsail Networks, Inc.
    Yuri Sharonin
      yuri.sharonin@mainsailnet.com
2895
  EDS, SSMC-Tools Support and Development
    Michael Stollery
      michael.stollery@eds.com
2896
  Breece Hill Technologies Inc.
    Timothy Sesow
      TSesow@BreeceHill.com
2897
  AT&T Capital Corp Ernest
    Shawn Cooney
      shawn_cooney@attcapital.com
2898
  HighGround Systems, Inc Thomas Bakerman
    tbakerman@highground.com
      ---none---
2899
  Omnia Communications, Inc.
    Richard Dietz
      rdietz@omnia.com
2900
  Mer Telemanagement Solutions
    Eran Shapiro
      erans@tabs.co.il
2901
  Replicase, Inc.
    Cadir Lee
      cadir@replicase.com
2902
  Microlog Corporation
    Ly Peang-Meth
      lyp@mlog.com
2903
  Smartways Technology Limited
    Tracey Hill
      tracey.hill@smartways.net
2904
  Computer Services
    Gene Wills
      gene@snet.net
2905
  Trumpet Software International Pty Ltd
    Peter Tattam
      peter@trumpet.com
2906
  Rsi Solutions Ltd.
    Barrie Lynch
      bl@rsi.co.uk
2907
  C-Cor Electronics
    Dovel Myers
      dtm@c-cor.com
2908
  Castle Networks, Inc.
    Technical Support
      support@CastleNetworks.com
2909
  Nexabit Networks, LLC
    James J. Halpin
      jhalpin@nexabit.com
2910
  General Electric Company GE Technical
    Contact
      GENICTech@GE.COM
2911
  Objective Software Services, Inc.
    Ron Morasse
      morasse@ossinc.com
2912
  Ameristar Technologies Corp.
    Richard Neill
      rich@ameristar.com
2913
  Hycor Biomedical, Inc.
    Trevor Hammonds
      trevor@royal.net
2914
  Fellesdata AS
    Knut Frang/Alf Witzoe
      knut.frang@fellesdata.no
2915
  Network Engines, Inc.
    Manager
      SNMP.Manager@NetworkEngines.Com
2916
  Daimler-Benz AG
    Joachim Schlette
      joachim.schlette@str.daimler-benz.com
2917
  Data Interface Systems Corp
    Diego Alfarache
      diego@di3270.com
2918
  Symmetry Communications Systems, Inc.
    Yun-Chian Cheng
      yunchianc@symmetrycomm.com
2919
  Rambus Corp.
    Nancy Saputra
      nsaputra@RAMBUS.COM
2920
  Will-Do Information Services
    William Daugherty
      william@will-do.com
2921
  Swiss Pharma Contract Ltd.
    Derek Brandt
      dbrandt@pharmacontract.ch
2922
  I-O Corporation
    Gary Meacham
      gary.meacham@iocorp.com
2923
  Formula Consultants Inc.
    Fritz Lorenz
      florenz@formula.com
2924
  Star TV (Satellite Television Asia Region Ltd)
    Andrew Lamond
      andrewl@startv.com
2925
  Cyclades Corporation
    Marcio Saito
      marcio@cyclades.com
2926
  Sonoma Systems, Inc.
    Chirs Hawkinson
      chrish@sonoma-systems.com
2927
  Jacksonville Electric Authority
    Robert Raesemann
      raesrc@jea.com
2928
  Net Insight AB
    Martin Carlsson
      martin.carlsson@netinsight.se
2929
  Quallaby
    Stephane Combemorel
      stephane@quallaby.com
2930
  ValiCert, Inc.
    Ambarish Malpani
      ambarish@valicert.com
2931
  GADC Networks
    David Bird
      DavidB@gadc.co.uk
2932
  TERMA Elektronik AS
    Ole Rieck Sorensen
      ors@terma.com
2933
  Floware System Solutions Ltd.
    Amir Freund
      amir@floware.com
2934
  Citicorp
    Russell Jansch
      russell.jansch@citicorp.com
2935
  Pathlight Technology Inc.
    Michael Hammond
      mikeh@pathlight.com
2936
  Prominence Dot Com, Inc.
    Jim McNee
      jim@prominence.com
2937
  Deutsche Telekom AG
    Peter Krupp
      Peter.Krupp@t-com.net
2938
  Proginet Corporation
    Thomas Bauer
      tom@proginet.com
2939
  InfoExpress, Inc.
    Stacey Lum
      lum@infoexpress.com
2940
  Argent Software
    Jeff Lecko
      aqm_jso@argent-nt.com
2941
  ReadyCom Inc.
    Matt Posner
      mposner@readycom.com
2942
  COCOM A/S
    Susanne Osted
      sos@cocom.dk
2943
  ObjTech Software
    Mario Leboute
      leboute@pro.via-rs.com.br
2944
  Top Layer Networks, Inc.
    Michael Paquette
      paquette@toplayer.com
2945
  TdSoft Communications Software Ltd.
    Konstantin Rubinsky
      kosta@tdsoft.com
2946
  SWITCH
    Simon Leinen
      simon@switch.ch
2947
  Best Power - A Division of General Signal Power Systems
    Brian Young
      brian.young@bestpower.gensig.com
2948
  TeleSuite Corporation
    Gary Thompson
      jgaryt@sprintmail.com
2949
  Global Quest Consaltance
    Sirish
      challagullas@usa.net
2950
  Ampersand, Inc.
    Mark Atwood
      m.atwood@ampersand.com
2951
  Nentec
    Klaus Becker
      becker@nentec.de
2952
  T&E Soft
    Stefan Finzel
      Stefan.G.R.Finzel@T-Online.de
2953
  Imedia
    Max Shkud
      snmp@imedia.com
2954
  Universitaet Bielefeld, Technische Fakultaet
    Rainer Orth
      ro@TechFak.Uni-Bielefeld.DE
2955
  PSINet UK Ltd.
    Ben Rogers
      bdr@uk.psi.com
2956
  InfoLibria, Inc.
    David Yates
      dyates@infolibria.com
2957
  Ericsson Communications Ltd.
    Mark Henson
      mark.henson@ericsson.com
2958
  Secure Network Solutions Ltd.Brendan Simon
    & Geoff McGowan
      bsimon@randata.com.au
2959
  Workstation Solutions, Inc.
    James Ward
      jimw@worksta.com
2960
  National Landscape Assn. Inc.
    James Koester
      jamesk11@prodigy.nrt
2961
  DIALOGS Software GmbH
    Ralf Schlueter
      schlueter@dialogs.de
2962
  Netwise AB
    Lennart Bauer
      lennart.bauer@netwise.se
2963
  Security Dynamics Technology, Inc.
    Andrew Nash
      anash@securitydynamics.com
2964
  Zeta Communications Ltd.
    John Vrabel
      john@zetacom.demon.co.uk
2965
  Syscom Ltd.
    Tomoyuki Ide
      ide@fujikura.syscom.co.jp
2966
  Digital ChoreoGraphics
    DV Black
      dcg@softcafe.net
2967
  CableData Inc.
    Ragan Wilkinson
      ragan_wilkinson@cabledata.com
2968
  Allen Telecom Systems
    Seeta Hariharan
      harihas@ats-forest.com
2969
  Charles Craft
    Charles Craft
      chucksea@mindspring.com
2970
  Sunstone Enterprises
    J. Marc Stonebraker
      sunstone@mci2000.com
2971
  Corecess Inc.
    Son Yeong Bong
      ybson@medialincs.co.kr
2972
  Network Alchemy, Inc.
    L. Stuart Vance
      vance@network-alchemy.com
2973
  Integral Access, Inc.
    Jeff Wake
      jeffwake@integralaccess.com
2974
  IP Metrics Software, Inc.
    Brett Dolecheck
      Dolecheck@IPMetrics.com
2975
  Notarius T.S.I.N. Inc.
    Suzanne Thibodeau
      thibodsu@notarius.com
2976
  Philips Multimedia Network Systems GmbH
    Reiner Straube
      Reiner.Straube@fmb.philips.de
2977
  Teubner and Associates, Inc.
    K. Legako
      kathy@teubner.com
2978
  ImageCom Ltd.
    Paul Carter
      paul@imagecom.co.uk
2979
  Waverider Communications Inc.
    Paul Wilson
      pwilson@waverider.com
2980
  ENT - Empresa Nacional de Telecomunicacoes, S.A.
    Miguel Gentil Gomes
      Miguel.Gomes@ent.efacec.pt
2981
  Duke Energy
    Paul Edmunds
      pedmunds@duke-energy.com
2982
  Deutsches Patentamt
    Oswald Rausch
      dpanet@deutsches-patentamt.de
2983
  SEMA Group GmbH, TS-V
    Dirk Schmalenbach
      dirk@sema.de
2984
  Keycode Style Ltd.
    Andrew MacLean
      andy@keycode.demon.co.uk
2985
  Bay Systems Consulting, Inc.
    Asim Mughal
      asim@baysyst.com
2986
  Qiangjin Corp.Ltd.
    Wenyu
      wenyu@gicom2000.com
2987
  IPivot
    Cary Jardin
      cjardin@servnow.com
2988
  Consultronics Development Ltd.
    Zolton Varga
      zvarga@gw.cdk.bme.hu
2989
  University of North London
    Matthew Mower
      m.mower@unl.ac.uk
2990
  Illuminata, Inc.
    Jonathan Eunice
      jonathan@illuminata.com
2991
  Enterprise IT, Inc.
    Peter Nadasi
      peter.nadasi@frends.com
2992
  CyberTel, Inc.Jonathan Chu
    jcchu@mail.monmouth.com
      poget@mail.ntis.com.tw
2993
  ConvergeNet Technologies, Inc.
    Rick Lagueux
      raljr@ix.netcom.com
2994
  Teligent
    Conny Larsson
      conny@teligent.se
2995
  AcuComm, Inc.
    Li Song
      li.song@acucomm.com
2996
  SpectraWorks Inc.
    Shamit Bal
      shamit@spectraworks.com
2997
  RedTitan
    Peter Henry
      pete@redtitan.com
2998
  Anderson Consulting
    Thomas Anderson
      1-2-3@comcast.net
2999
  American Family Insurance
    Dan Tadysak
      dtadysak@amfam.com
3000
  IDB Systems, a Division of WorldCom Inc.
    John Isaacson
      John.Isaacson@IDBSYSTEMS.COM
3001
  BAILO
    Mamadou TRAORE
      bailo@africaonline.co.ci
3002
  ADAXIS Group
    Thomas Dale Kerby
      adaxis@juno.com
3003
  Packet Engines Inc.
    J.J. DeBarros
      jjd@packetengines.com
3004
  Softwire Corporation
    Dan Sifter
      dan.sifter@softwire.com
3005
  TDS (Telecoms Data Systems)
    Jean-Louis Guibourg
      tds@tds.fr
3006
  HCI Technologies
    Diwakar H. Prabhakar
      diwakar@mnsinc.com
3007
  TOPCALL International
    Frans Bouwmeester
      bm@topcall.co.at
3008
  Open Service
    Joe Minieri
      jminieri@open.com
3009
  SYNCLAYER Inc.
    Yuichi Hasegawa
      yuichi@synclayer.co.jp
3010
  university of aizu
    Yoshinari Sato
      sato@ccss1051.u-aizu.ac.jp
3011
  VideoServer, Inc.
    George W. Kajos
      gkajos@videoserver.com
3012
  Space & Telecommunications Systems Pte. Ltd.
    Steven Alexander
      ssacsd@rad.net.id
3013
  Bicol Infonet System,Inc.
    Riad B. Hammad
      rbh@202.167.21.68
3014
  MediaSoft Telecom
    Barry Turner
      bturner@mediasoft.ca
3015
  Netpro Computing, Inc.
    Corbin Glowacki
      corbing@netpro.com
3016
  OzEmail Pty Ltd
    David Woolley
      david.woolley@team.ozemail.com.au
3017
  Arcxel Technologies, Inc.
    Stuart Berman
      sberman@arcxel.com
3018
  EnterNet Corporation
    Radhakrishnan R. Nair
      Nair1@aol.com
3019
  Jones Waldo Holbrook McDonough
    Forrest Tessen
      jlr@jonesWaldo.com
3020
  University Access
    Tyler Clark
      tyler@afn.org
3021
  Sendit AB
    John Wu
      john@sendit.se
3022
  Telecom Sciences Corporation Limited
    William Berrie
      wberrie@telsci.co.uk
3023
  Quality Quorm, Inc.
    Aleksey Romanov
      qqi@world.std.com
3024
  Grapevine Systems Inc
    Rick Stein
      rstein@grapevinesystems.com
3025
  The Panda Project, Inc.
    Gary E. Miller
      gem@pandaproject.com
3026
  Mission Control Development
    David L. Barker
      BarkerDL@aol.com
3027
  IONA Technologies Ltd
    Chris McCauley
      cmcauley@iona.com
3028
  Dialogic Corporation
    Richard Hubbard
      hubbardr@dialogic.com
3029
  Digital Data Security
    Peter Gutmann
      pgut001@cs.auckland.ac.nz
3030
  ISCNI
    Dennis Oszuscik
      denniso@cninews.com
3031
  daoCon
    David Osborn
      david.osborn@daoConsulting.com
3032
  Beaufort Memorial Hospital
    Mary Crouch
      mjc@hargray.com
3033
  Informationstechnik Dr. Hansmeyer
    Jochen Hansmeyer
      cjh@krypton.de
3034
  URMET SUD s.p.a.
    Claudio Locuratolo
      MC8858@MCLINK.IT
3035
  Avesta Technologies Inc
    Johnson Lu
      jclu@avestatech.com
3036
  Hyundai Electronics America
    Tom Tofigh
      ttofigh@va.hea.com
3037
  DMV Ltd
    Anthony Platt
      a.platt@dmv.co.uk
3038
  Fax International, Inc.
    Dave Christiansen
      dchristi@faxint.com
3039
  MidAmerican Energy Company (MEC)
    Michael Hindman
      mshindman@midamerican.com
3040
  Bellsouth.net
    Jeff Smith
      smith@bellsouth.net
3041
  Assured Access Technology, Inc.
    Ben Tseng
      tseng@AssuredAccess.com
3042
  Logicon - Eagle Technology
    John Lambert
      jlambert@logicon.com
3043
  FREQUENTIS Nachrichtentechnik Ges.m.b.H
    Andreas Hartl
      ahartl@frequentis.co.at
3044
  ISIS 2000
    Debbie Cook
      dcook@isis2k.com
3045
  james e. gray, atty
    jim gray
      jgray@grapevinenet.com
3046
  Jamaica Cable T.V. & Internet Services
    Elias azan
      barney@jol_ppp4.jol.com.jm
3047
  Information Technology Consultants Pty. Ltd.
    Les Pall
      les.pall@itc.oz.au
3048
  LinickGrp.com
    Roger Dextor
      LinickGrp@worldnet.att.net
3049
  Yankee Know-How
    Carl Nilson
      agcarl@aol.com or agcarl@erols.com
3050
  SeAH group
    HyeonJae Choi
      cyber@snet.co.kr
3051
  Cinco Networks, Inc.
    Dean Au
      deana@cinco.com
3052
  Omnitronix, Inc.
    Paul Renton
      prenton@omnitronix.com
3053
  Genie Telecommunication Inc.
    Anderson Kao
      klk@genie.genie.com.tw
3054
  Ixia Communications
    Steve Lord
      stevel@ixiacom.com
3055
  Transmeta Corporation
    MIS Role Account
      mis@transmeta.com
3056
  Systemsoft Corp.
    Dudley Nostrand
      dnostrand@systemsoft.com
3057
  Jaspal Miracles Ltd.
    Paul Slootweg
      paul.slootweg@ntlworld.com
3058
  T-Systems
    Meint Carstensen
      Meint.Carstensen@t-systems.com
3059
  Sisler Promotions, Inc.
    Matt Weidner
      mweidner@law.fsu.edu
3060
  ice-man refrigeration
    Larry
      temp111444@aol.com
3061
  Listing Service Solutions, Inc.
    Scott Nixon
      dnixon@ipass.net
3062
  Jovian Networks
    Thomas Mullaney
      tpm@jovian.net
3063
  Elebra Com. Dados
    Rafael Vagner de Boni
      eledado@ibm.net
3064
  Safetran Systems
    Michael Van Hulle
      mike.van.hulle@safetran.com
3065
  Video Network Communications, Inc.
    Mathew Reno
      Mathew_Reno@vnci.net
3066
  Phasecom Ltd.
    Shmuel Rynar
      shirr@phasecom.co.il
3067
  Eurocontrol
    Richard Beck
      Richard.Beck@eurocontrol.fr
3068
  SilverStream Software Inc.
    Sande Gilda
      sgilda@silverstream.com
3069
  Cownet
    Josh Ferguson
      fergo@usa.net
3070
  World Access, Inc.
    Gerald Olson
      geraldo@waxs.com
3071
  Virtual Line L.L.P.
    Steve McConnell
      stevemc@vline.net
3072
  Integrated Concepts L.L.P.
    Steve McConnell
      stevemc@vline.net
3073
  Exabyte Corporation
    Bruce Eifler
      brucee@exabyte.com
3074
  Interactive Media Corporation
    George Howitt
      george_howitt@interactivemedia.com
3075
  NetCore Systems, Inc.
    Kwabena Akufo
      kakufo@netcoresys.com
3076
  Altiga Networks, Inc.
    Todd Short
      tshort@altiga.com
3077
  National Center for Supercomputing Applications
    Jeff Terstriep
      jefft@ncsa.uiuc.edu
3078
  EMASS Inc.
    Thomas Messer
      thomasm@emass.com
3079
  PRIMA Telematic
    Marc Lachapelle
      marcl@prima.ca
3080
  BackWeb Technologies
    Lior Hass
      lior@backweb.com
3081
  NTP Software
    Bruce Backa
      bbacka@ntpsoftware.com
3082
  PBS A/S
    Christian Ravn
      chr@notes.pbs.dk
3083
  W.Quinn Associates, Inc.
    Eric Liu
      eliu@wquinn.com
3084
  QUZA (Racal-Integralis)
    Ian Rawlings
      Ian.Rawlings@uk.quza.com
3085
  Cosine Communications
    Lianghwa Jou
      ljou@cosinecom.com
3086
  PipeLinks Inc.
    Fraser Street
      Fraser_Street@pipelinks.com
3087
  WaiLAN Communications, Inc.
    Richard Hu
      hu@wailan.com
3088
  Axent Technologies
    Sandeep Kumar
      skumar@axent.com
3089
  SPAWAR
    Ron Broersma
      ron@spawar.navy.mil
3090
  Airsys ATM S.A.
    Benoit Magneron
      Benoit.B.M.MAGNERON@fr.airsysatm.thomson-csf.com
3091
  Whiter Morn Software, Inc.
    Jon Salmon
      pike@mtco.com
3092
  ENTV
    Ali Kaidi
      Legisnet@ist.cerist.dz
3093
  CyberTAN Technology, Inc.
    Jerry Wu
      jerrywu3@ms19.hinet.net
3094
  Frilot, Patridge, Kohnke & Clements, L.C.
    Mark Robinson
      MRobinso@fpkc.com
3095
  FirstSense Software, Inc.
    Scott Marlow
      smarlow@firstsense.com
3096
  StarVox, Inc.
    Chaojung Li
      chaol@starvox.com
3097
  WatchGuard Technologies Inc.
    Phillip Dillinger
      phil@watchguard.com
3098
  MTI Technology Corporation
    Rich Ramos
      rich@chi.mti.com
3099
  Lumbrera
    Willy Gomez
      wgomez@lumbrera.com.gt
3100
  CELOGIC
    Laurent Degardin
      ldegardin@celogic.com
3101
  Experian Information Solutions Inc.
    Clara Hsieh
      clara.hsieh@experian.com
3102
  Kansai Electric Co., Ltd.
    Takashi Matsumuro
      matsumurot@kansai-elec.co.jp
3103
  Innet
    JeoungHyun Lee
      jhlee@innet.co.kr
3104
  Thales Communications GmbH
    Bernhard Nowara
      Bernhard.Nowara@de.thalesgroup.com
3105
  Vodafone Sweden
    Per Assarsson
      per.assarsson.removethis@vodafone.se
3106
  LCI International, Inc.
    Larry Hymer
      hymerl@lci.net
3107
  City of Los Angeles
    David Patterson
      dpatterson@la911.com
3108
  G2 Networks
    Allison Parsons
      aparsons@g2networks.com
3109
  TradeWeb LLC.
    Ian Stocks
      ian.stocks@tradeweb.com
3110
  Rafael
    Avy Strominger
      avys@rafael.co.il
3111
  Crystal Group Inc.
    Eric Busch
      embusch@crystalpc.com
3112
  C-bridge Internet Solutions
    Ron Bodkin
      rjbodkin@c-bridge.com
3113
  Phase Forward
    Gilbert Benghiat
      gilbert.benghiat@phaseforward.com
3114
  WONOA
    H. Zolty
      zoltyh@dnt.dialog.com
3115
  Dialog
    H. Zolty
      zoltyh@dnt.dialog.com
3116
  NICE CTI Systems UK Ltd.
    Eric Roger
      eric.roger_at_nice.com@ANTISPAM
3117
  E*TRADE Group Inc.
    Alan Cima
      acima@etrade.com
3118
  Juno Online Services, Inc.
    Juno Domain Administration
      dns@juno.net
3119
  DnB ASA
    Adne Hestenes
      adne.hestenes@DnB.no
3120
  Cintel Technologies, Inc.
    Ryu Cheol
      ryuch@cintel.co.kr
3121
  Tele1024 Denmark
    Thomas Secher
      thomas.secher@tele1024.dk
3122
  Interlink Network Group, Inc.
    Russell Carleton
      roccor@inc-g.com
3123
  L. Richards' Enterprises, Inc.
    Lawrence Richards
      LRomeil@msn.com
3124
  Media Communications Eur AB
    Oscar Jacobsson
      oscar@medcom.se
3125
  Rocx Software Corp.
    Mark Thibault
      mthibault@rocx.com
3126
  Ardax Systems, Inc.
    Aram Gharakhanian
      aramg@ardax.com
3127
  Pluris, Inc.
    Raghu Yadavalli
      raghu@pluris.com
3128
  OAZ Communications
    Ajay Batheja
      ajay@oaz.com
3129
  Advanced Switching Communications, Inc.
    Ralph Wolman
      rwolman@asc1.com
3130
  GreatLink Networks, Inc.
    Chenchen Ku
      chenchen@greatlink.net
3131
  Aydin Telecom
    Harold Gilje
      hgilje@aydin.com
3132
  NetKit Inc.
    Sam Stavro
      netkit@ix.netcom.com
3133
  IDP
    Despatin Jean
      despatin@idp.fr
3134
  TTM Nederland
    Robert Dijkman Dulkes
      Info@ttmnl.com
3135
  Labouchere
    Robert Dijkman Dulkes
      R.DijkmanDulkes@Labouchere.nl
3136
  COMTREND CORPORATION
    Annie Lin
      annie@comtrend.com.tw
3137
  Berbee Information Networks Corp.
    Jim Berbee
      snmpmgr@binc.net
3138
  Wireless Online, Inc.
    Alex Segalovitz
      alexsega@shani.net
3139
  LIFFE
    Brian Power
      power_b@hotmail.com
3140
  Celo Communications AB
    Neil Costigan
      neil@celocom.se
3141
  Mark IV Industries Ltd.(F-P Electronics Division)
    Stephen Galbraith
      sgalbrai@fpelectronics.com
3142
  Leitch Technology International Incorporated
    Steve Sulte
      Steve.Sulte@mars.leitch.com
3143
  Chalcroft International
    Barry Chalcroft
      barryc@gstis.net
3144
  Clarity Wireless Inc.
    Joseph Raja
      jraja@clarity-wireless.com
3145
  C-C-C Technology Ltd
    Paul Moore
      pmoore@cccgroup.co.uk
3146
  FREQUENTIS Network Systems GmbH
    Rainer Bittermann
      Rainer.Bittermann@frqnet.de
3147
  Daewoo Electronics
    Taeseung Lim
      lts@phoenix.dwe.co.kr
3148
  France Caraibe Mobiles
    Patrick Raimond
      mis@fcm.gp
3149
  Winchester Systems, Inc
    Jerry Namery
      jnamery@winsys.com
3150
  SWD
    Uwe Wannags
      uwannags@swd.de
3151
  Automotive Industry Action Group (AIAG)
    Mike Prusak
      mprusak@aiag.org
3152
  Orion Technologies Inc.
    Tim Pushor
      timp@orion.ab.ca
3153
  DirectoryNET, Inc.
    Michael Gladden
      mgladden@directorynet.com
3154
  Kisan Telecom Co., LTD
    Man Hee Lee
      lmh99@kisantel.co.kr
3155
  Concord-Eracom
    Huub van Vliet
      hvanvliet@concord-eracom.nl
3156
  Secant
    Amit Kapoor
      amit@netcom.com
3157
  NetraCorp, LLC
    Shane Kinsch
      shane.kinsch@netracorp.com
3158
  MASPRO DENKOH Corp.
    Toshiyuki Maeshima
      rd2mahhs@maspro.co.jp
3159
  Utimaco Safeware AG
    Frederik Loeckx
      frederik.loeckx@utimaco.de
3160
  Financial Information System Center (FISC)
    Thomson Hsu
      thomson_hsu@mail.fisc.org.tw
3161
  Xybx Inc.
    Denis Robbie
      robbied@rogers.wave.ca
3162
  Relational Data Systems
    David Chang
      dchang@fsautomation.com
3163
  M&T Clear Solutions Inc.
    Michael Levitian
      levitian@home.com
3164
  ARBED S.A.
    Marc Michels
      marc.michels@tradearbed.com
3165
  Cap Gemini Telecom
    Chaouki Ayadi
      cayadi@capgemini.fr
3166
  Westek Technology Ltd John Tucker
    jtucker@westek-technology.co.uk
      ---none---
3167
  NICE Systems Ltd.
    Avi Shai
      avi@nice.com
3168
  INC S.A.
    Paul Retter
      retter@silis.lu
3169
  Silis Sarl
    Paul Retter
      retter@silis.lu
3170
  InterWorking Labs, Inc.
    Michael Kirkham
      mikek@iwl.com
3171
  Ikon Systems, Inc.
    Vincent French
      vince@ikonsystems.net
3172
  GTE Intelligent Network Services
    Matthew Ward
      mward@admin.gte.net
3173
  Turnstone Systems, Inc.
    Pawan Singh
      psingh@turnstonesystems.com
3174
  Tasman Networks, Inc.
    Madhusudhan K Srinivasan
      madhu@tasmannetworks.com
3175
  WebTrends Corporation
    Victor Lu
      victorl@webtrends.com
3176
  Werner Training and Consulting, Inc.
    Brad Werner
      brad@wernerconsulting.com
3177
  IVC, Inc.
    Brad Crittenden
      bac@ivc.com
3178
  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Florida
    Dave Lentsch
      hostmaster@bcbsfl.com
3179
  Level8 Systems
    Gregory Nicholls
      gnicholls@level8.com
3180
  RESCOM A/S
    Klaus Vink
      kv@rescom.dk
3181
  MICROSENS GmbH & Co. KG
    Hannes Bauer
      hbauer@microsens.de
3182
  Unihold Technologies
    Ricardo Figueira
      ricardof@ust.co.za
3183
  Wired for Management
    Ramin Neshati
      ramin.neshati@intel.com
3184
  Raymond and Lae Engineering, Inc.
    Donald Raymond
      dmraymon@rletech.com
3185
  Parapsco Designs Ltd.
    Paul Strawbridge
      paul@patapsco.demon.co.uk
3186
  TouchNet Information Systems, Inc.
    Mark Stockmyer
      mstockmyer@touchnet.com
3187
  FUZZY! Informatik GmbH
    Joerg Meyer
      joerg.meyer@fuzzy-online.de
3188
  Sunny Comm. Inc.
    Shufen Zhang
      sfzhang99@hotmail.com
3189
  DSD Computing
    Darrell Dortch
      darrell@dsdcomputing.com
3190
  Caja de Ahorros del Mediterraneo
    Manuel Berna
      mberna@cam.es
3191
  Dynetcom Guernsey Ltd.
    Jim Travers
      jimt@dyn.guernsey.net
3192
  Tachyon, Inc.
    Tom McCann
      tmccann@tachyon.net
3193
  Silent Communications
    Claudio Naldi
      info@silent.ch
3194
  EFFNET AB
    Mathias Engan
      snmp@effnet.se
3195
  AUDI AG
    Marc Hacker
      marc.hacker@audi.de
3196
  Side by Side GmbH
    Armin Luginbuehl
      a.lugin@sidebyside.ch
3197
  Vodacom South Africa
    Helene Cloete
      cloeteh@vodacom.co.za
3198
  Volamp LtdW.G. Saich+44(0) 1252 724055
    David Lunn
      David.Lunn@btinternet.com
3199
  Shasta Networks
    Anthony Alles
      aalles@shastanets.com
3200
  Applied Resources, Inc.
    Rick Kerbel
      rkerbel@pobox.com
3201
  LANCOME
    Renato Senta
      fnathurm@hotmail.com
3202
  Spar Aerospace Limited
    Luc Pinsonneault
      lpinsonn@spar.ca
3203
  GlaxoWellcome Inc.
    David Mccord
      dkm10789@glaxowellcome.com
3204
  A.T.I. System Co., Ltd.
    David Min
      ktmin@www.ati.co.kr
3205
  EXODUS Communications Inc.
    Ramesh Gopinath
      gopinath@exodus.net
3206
  Assured Digital, Inc.
    Scott Hilton
      shilton@assured-digital.com
3207
  Web@venture
    Eric Van Camp
      sky73916@toaster.skynet.be
3208
  Athens University of Economics and Business
    Theodore Apostolopoulos
      thodoros@aueb.gr
3209
  Dynarc AB
    Jakob Ellerstedt
      jakob@dynarc.se
3210
  VOLKSWAGEN AG
    Andreas Krengel
      andreas.krengel@volkswagen.de
3211
  Allgon AB
    Hakan Grenabo
      hakan.grenabo@allgon.se
3212
  Crestron Electronics, Inc.
    Daniel Brennan
      dbrennan@crestron.com
3213
  TRANSICIEL
    Planche Philippe
      sammour@transiciel.com
3214
  SAN People (Pty) Ltd.
    James Keen
      james@san.co.za
3215
  Network Instruments, LLC
    Roman Oliynyk
      roman@netinst.com
3216
  Texas Networking, Inc.
    Michael Douglass
      mikedoug@texas.net
3217
  Pini Computer Trading
    Remo Pini
      rp@rpini.com
3218
  XLN-t
    Guido de Cuyper
      g_de_cuyper@glo.be
3219
  Silicomp
    Francois Doublet
      fdo@silicomp.com
3220
  Signet Systems Pty Ltd
    Charles Moore
      cmoore@signet.org.au
3221
  Ohkura Electric Co., Ltd.
    Takeshi Yamaguchi
      tyama@ohkura.co.jp
3222
  New Elite Technologies, Inc.
    Yaung K. Lu
      yklu@neti.com.tw
3223
  TXCOM
    Frederic Paille
      fr.paille@txcom.fr
3224
  NetScreen Technologies, Inc.
    Jay Fu
      jay@netscreen.com
3225
  Sycamore Networks
    Bill Sears
      bill@sycamorenet.com
3226
  France Connexion Ingenierie
    Thibault Dangreaux
      Thibault.Dangreaux@.com
3227
  NetLeader, Inc.
    Shane Thomas
      shane@netleader.com
3228
  Tekmar Sistemi s.r.l.
    Andrea Sarneri
      lab@tekmar.it
3229
  DSTC
    Dean Povey
      security@dstc.qut.edu.au
3230
  Runtop Inc.
    David Wang
      dwang@mail.runtop.com.tw
3231
  L-3 Communications
    Will Sutton
      william.j.sutton@L-3com.com
3232
  Eumetsat
    Frank Zeppenfeldt
      zeppenfeldt@eumetsat.de
3233
  TongGong High New Technology Development Company
    Ni Gui Qiang
      niguiqiang@njiceatm.ice.edu.cn
3234
  Trifolium, Inc.
    Bennett Groshong
      bennett@trifolium.com
3235
  Zenon N.S.P.
    Victor L. Belov
      scream@zenon.net
3236
  ERCOM
    Daniel Braun
      netmgt@ercom.fr
3237
  SDC
    Kjeld Bak
      kbak@sdc.dk
3238
  Los Angeles Web
    Troy Korjuslommi
      tk@software.gyw.com
3239
  Florence on Line s.r.l.
    Mike HAgen
      mhagen@fol.it
3240
  Escalate Networks
    Mark Carroll
      mcarroll@escalate.net
3241
  TranNexus
    Bradley Walton
      brad.walton@transnexus.com
3242
  Brigham Young University
    Frank Sorenson
      frank@byu.net
3243
  ConNova Systems AB
    Stefan Asp
      stas@connova.se
3244
  Voxtron Flanders NV
    Marc Bau
      marc.bau@voxtron.com
3245
  Yomi Software Ltd.
    Janne Hankaankorpi
      janne.hankaankorpi@yomi.com
3246
  Mirapoint, Inc.
    Mark Lovell
      mlovell@mirapoint.com
3247
  Colorbus
    Ian Holland
      ian@colorbus.com
3248
  DPB S.A.
    Pablo Barros Martinez
      pbarros@dpb.com.ar
3249
  StarGuide Digital Networks, Inc.
    Roz Roberts
      rroberts@starguidedigital.com
3250
  Telinet Technologies, LLC. Donald
    Hopper
      donald.hopper@telinet.com
3251
  Authentica Security Technologies, Inc.
    Brad Brower
      bbrower@bigfoot.com
3252
  Hologram Systems Ltd.
    M. Western
      matthew@hologram-systems.co.uk
3253
  TranSystem, Inc.
    Ming Chung, Wang
      ilovelu@alumni.nctu.edu.tw
3254
  R.R.C. Exports
    Challagulla Sirish Kumar
      challagullas@usa.net
3255
  Lakeside Software, Inc.
    Mike Schumacher
      mike@LakesideSoftware.com
3256
  Channel 100
    Al Channing
      achannin@pcis.net
3257
  MAGMA, Inc.
    Daniel Zivkovic
      daniel@magmainc.on.ca
3258
  LANSource Technologies Inc.
    Christopher Wells
      chris_wells@lansource.com
3259
  INCAA Datacom BV
    Peter de Bruin
      PDB@incaa.nl
3260
  GlobeSet, Inc.
    Jim Chou
      jhc@globeset.com
3261
  Martin Pestana
    Martin Pestana
      martinp@netverk.com.ar
3262
  Acuson Corporation
    Pete Sheill
      psheill@acuson.com
3263
  Drake Automation Limited
    Ian Kerr
      ikerr@kvs.com
3264
  Kerr Vayne Systems Ltd.
    Ian Kerr
      ikerr@kvs.com
3265
  KSquared Consulting
    Ken Key
      key@network-alchemy.com
3266
  HSBC Group
    Paul Ready
      paul.k.ready@hsbcgroup.com
3267
  IronBridge Networks, Inc.
    David Waitzman
      djw@ironbridgenetworks.com
3268
  Real Time Logic Inc.
    Brian Olson
      bolson@rtlogic.com
3269
  TelServe
    Neal Packard
      nealp@telserve.com
3270
  UNIQUEST-Korea
    SangHo Lee & David Lee
      david@uqk.uniquest.co.kr
3271
  StockPower, Inc.
    Rick Wesson
      rhw@stockpower.com
3272
  Yontem Computer & Electronics
    Ersin Gulacti
      yontem@orion.net.tr
3273
  nwe GmbH
    Thomas Friedrich
      tom@nwe.de
3274
  The Information Systems Manager Inc.
    John DeRosa
      jderosa@perfman.com
3275
  Kosmos Image S.r.l.
    Tiberio Menecozzi
      t.menecozzi@kosmos.it
3276
  Taihan Electric Wire Co., Ltd.
    Kim Hwajoon
      hjkim@tecnet.co.kr
3277
  Telspec
    Miguel Martinez Rodriguez
      miguel.martinez@telspec.es
3278
  C-COM Corporation
    S.C. Lin
      sclin@mail.c-com.com.tw
3279
  Adlex Corp.
    Mariusz Piontas
      mpiontas@adlex.com
3280
  CCI Europe
    Jan Buchholdt
      jab@cci.dk
3281
  SMS Enterprises
    Matt Tucker
      mtucker@smscreations.com
3282
  Vicom Systems, Inc.
    Jian Liu
      JianL@vicom.com
3283
  International Software Solutions
    Reat Christophe
      creat@iss2you.com
3284
  OASIS Consortium
    Tadhg O'Meara
      tadhg@net-cs.ucd.ie
3285
  NOVA Telecommunications, Inc.
    Gil Tadmor
      gtadmor@novatelecom.com
3286
  Nera Satcom AS
    Roar Mosand
      rm@nera.no
3287
  Proactive Networks, Inc.
    Minh Do
      mdo@proactivenet.com
3288
  Jacobs Rimell Limited
    Paulo Pinto
      paulo.pinto@jacobsrimell.com
3289
  Cryptomathic A/S
    Anette Byskov
      abyskov@cryptomathic.dk
3290
  AppliScope
    Igor Dolinsek
      igor@result.si
3291
  Simac Techniek NV
    Jan Vet
      Jan.Vet@simac.nl
3292
  Earthmen Technology
    Annabel Newnham
      annabel@earthmen.com
3293
  Biffsters International
    Tom Spindler
      dogcow@BIFF.NET
3294
  Digitronic
    Robert Martens
      rm@digitronic.de
3295
  Internet Multifeed Co.
    Katsuyasu Toyama
      tech-c@mfeed.ad.jp
3296
  Argosy Research Inc.
    Jett Chen
      jett@email.gcn.net.tw
3297
  NxNetworks
    Michael Kellen
      OID.Admin@NxNetworks.com
3298
  MQSoftware, Inc.
    Craig Ching
      craig@mqsoftware.com
3299
  Altair Data System
    Paolo Zangheri
      paolo.zangheri@altair.it
3300
  Telsis Limited
    Steve Hight
      steve.hight@telsis.co.uk
3301
  IMPACT
    Pierre Mandon
      p.mandon@mail.dotcom.fr
3302
  SMI Computersysteme GmbH Nicole
    Schwermath
      nisch@smi-glauchau.de
3303
  IDM, Ltd.
    Vladimir Kozlov
      Vladimir.Kozlov@idm.ru
3304
  WinVista Corp.
    Mark Hennessy
      mhennessy@winvista.com
3305
  Splitrock Services, Inc.
    Robert Ollerton
      rollerton@Splitrock.net
3306
  Vail Systems Incorporated
    Dave Fruin
      david@vailsys.com
3307
  SANE.net
    Erik Kline
      erik@alum.mit.edu
3308
  Ensemble Solutions, Inc.
    Frank Spies
      F.Spies@EnsembleSolutions.com
3309
  Nomadix
    Ken Caswell
      ken@nomadix.com
3310
  Jett International Inc.
    Chen Kuo-Tsan
      jett@mx1.misnet.net
3311
  Crocodial Communications Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbH
    Benjamin Riefenstahl
      benny@crocodial.de
3312
  Consulting Informatico de Cantabria S.L.
    Marta Gonzalez Rodriguez
      mtgonzalez@cic-sl.es
3313
  Broadcast Services
    David Coffman
      dcoffman@cyberramp.net
3314
  Bergstresser Associates
    Philip Bergstresser
      phil@bergstresser.org
3315
  KingStar Computer Ltd.
    Jesse Kuang
      kjx@poboxes.com
3316
  Micro Logic Systems
    Damien Raczy
      raczy@mls.nc
3317
  Port Community Rotterdam
    J. v. Groningen
      cargocard@port-it.nl
3318
  Computer & Competence GmbH
    Tim Themann
      tim@comp-comp.com
3319
  GNOME project
    Jochen Friedrich
      snmp@gnome.org
3320
  Shanghai Baud Data Communication Development Corp.
    Lin Bin
      bdcom@public.sta.net.cn
3321
  Teledata Communication Ltd.
    Avi Berger
      berger@teledata.co.il
3322
  Ipswitch, Inc.
    Roger Greene
      roger@ipswitch.com
3323
  Tadiran Microwave Networks
    Kevin Nguyen
      Kevinn@Microwavenetworks.com
3324
  Call Technologies, Inc.
    Justin Anderson
      janderso@calltec.com
3325
  Vocalis Ltd.
    Alan Milne
      alan.milne@vocalis.com
3326
  Bergen Data Consulting
    Oddbjorn Steffensen
      oddbjorn@oddbjorn.bdc.no
3327
  Computer Associates Intl.
    Trevor Horsfall
      trevor.horsfall@ca.com
3328
  Indus River Networks, Inc.
    Bradford Kemp
      bradkemp@indusriver.com
3329
  NewCom Technologies, Inc.
    Bill Goetz
      billg@ricochet.net
3330
  PartnerGroup
    helpdesk@partnergroup.com
      ---none---
3331
  DeTeWe - Deutsche Telephonwerke Aktiengesellschaft & Co.
    Andre Schmidt
      andre.schmidt@detewe.de
3332
  RCX System
    Dragos Pop
      dragos@cs.ubbcluj.ro
3333
  Auburn University
    Doug Hughes
      Doug.Hughes@eng.auburn.edu
3334
  Cap'Mediatel
    Vianney Rancurel
      rancurel@capmedia.fr
3335
  HAHT Software
    Michael Kelley
      michaelk@haht.com
3336
  UTBF
    Sean Cheng
      simex@hotmail.com
3337
  Chicago Police Department - Data Systems Division
    Richard Ramos
      rich.ramos@prodigy.net
3338
  MORA Technological Services
    Enrique Mora
      enrique.mora@moralogic.com
3339
  JHC
    John Healy
      john@idigital.net
3340
  OpenTV Inc.
    Vahid Koussari
      vahid@opentv.com
3341
  SwitchSoft Systems, Inc.
    Lynn LeBaron
      llebaron@sssys.com
3342
  MachOne Communications Inc.
    Thomas Obenhuber
      thomas@machone.net
3343
  Philips Digital Video Systems Harry
    Koiter
      koiterh@ce.philips.nl
3344
  Helsinki Televisio Oy
    Pekka Laakkonen
      pekka.laakkonen@helsinkimedia.fi
3345
  Nemetschek AG
    Hardi Probst
      hprobst@nemetschek.de
3346
  Vocom
    Wang LiPing
      wlpwlp@usa.net
3347
  Hitachi Kokusai Electric Inc.
    Kazuko.Suzuki
      suzuki.kazuko@h-kokusai.com
3348
  Reliable Network Solutions
    Werner Vogels
      vogels@rnets.com
3349
  Vogo Networks
    Nate Waddoups
      nathan@connectsoft.com
3350
  beusen
    Stephan Witt
      witt@beusen.de
3351
  Overland Data, Inc.
    Robert Kingsley
      bkingsley@overlanddata.com
3352
  Go2 Technologies, Inc.
    Anthony Molinaro
      anthonym@goto.com
3353
  TransMedia Communications, Inc.
    Eric Yang
      eyang@trsmedia.com
3354
  InnoMedia, Inc.
    Jacek Minko
      jminko@InnoMedia.com
3355
  Orkit FI
    Michele Hallak
      michele@orckit.com
3356
  WebMaster, Incorporated
    David Schwartz
      davids@webmaster.com
3357
  Software & Management Associates, Inc.
    Buddy Horne
      unet@smainc.com
3358
  Researcher
    Sunny Gupta
      sunny@ca.ibm.com
3359
  Cygnus Global Consulting
    Eric Jung
      ejung@milehigh.net
3360
  Columbine JDS Systems Inc.
    Michael Ledwich
      mledwich@CJDS.COM
3361
  Intraplex
    John Hersh
      jhersh@intraplex.com
3362
  Selta S.p.A.
    Carlo Caminati
      c.caminati@selta.it
3363
  Southern New England Telecommunications
    Timothy Peterson
      Timothy.Peterson@snet.com
3364
  Baltic Oil Ltd.
    Sergey Gavrilov
      sergey@otenet.gr
3365
  MailWizard Incorporated
    Tom Johnson
      tj@mailwizard.com
3366
  Da Vinci Systems cc
    Tom Theron
      davinci@pixie.co.za
3367
  NMS Research
    David
      ktmin@hanimail.com
3368
  KimSungEun Co., Ltd.
    Sung Eun Kim
      sekim@chollian.net
3369
  Genicom Corporation
    Jerry Podojil
      jpodojil@genicom.com
3370
  Trango Software Corporation
    Terry Voth
      tvoth@trangosoft.com
3371
  SungEun Systems
    Sung-Eun Kim
      sekim@chollian.net
3372
  COVE Sistemas, S.L.
    Jose Carles
      carles@cove.es
3373
  SIAE Microelettronica S.p.A.
    Andrea Pirotta
      siaemi@siaemic.it
3374
  Cybertek Corp.
    Greg Willis
      gregwillis@cybertek.com
3375
  F5 Labs, Inc.
    Tom Kee Ryan Kearny
      r.kearny@f5.com
3376
  Valencia Systems
    John Tracy
      jtracy@valenciasystems.com
3377
  HKC Communications, Inc.
    Wyatt Kenoly
      hkccomm@msn.com
3378
  Plant Equipment Inc.
    Donald Scott
      dscott@peinc.com
3379
  HT Industrial Co.
    Dandy
      didan@ggg.net
3380
  Fuelling & Partner
    Hueckinghaus
      fp@fp.do.uunet.de
3381
  Atreve Software, Inc.
    Gerry Seaward
      gerry@atreve.com
3382
  Venturi Wireless
    John Hardin
      snmp@venturiwireless.com
3383
  South East Water Limited
    Darren O'Connor
      doconnor@sewl.com.au
3384
  WAM!NET
    Jeff Konz
      jkonz@wamnet.com
3385
  University of Leicester
    Alistair G. Lowe-Norris
      agl1@le.ac.uk
3386
  21st Century Net
    Rudolf Meyer
      Rudolf.Meyer@21st-century.net
3387
  Intellivoice, Inc
    Race Vanderdecken
      rvanderdecken@intellivoice.com
3388
  Integral Partners
    Daniel W. Schaenzer
      dschaenzer@iisol.com
3389
  Novotec Computers GmbH
    Martin Schroedl
      schroedl@novotec.com
3390
  Marathon Technologies Corporation
    Mark Pratt
      pratt@marathontechnologies.com
3391
  Software Technologies Group, Inc.
    Chris Herzog
      zog@stg.com
3392
  Quvintheumn Foundation
    S. Lars G Ahlen
      slg.ahlen.qf@uppsala.mail.telia.com
3393
  SandS International
    John C. Scaduto Sr.
      JoeSideri@aol.com
3394
  NeTrue Communications
    Russ Glenn
      rglenn@netrue.com
3395
  Certicom Corp.
    John Goyo
      jgoyo@certicom.com
3396
  DICOS GmbH Kommunikationssysteme Stephan
    Hesse
      s.hesse@dicos.de
3397
  Border Blues Productions
    Phillip Dyer
      seuart@iamerica.net
3398
  Fieldbus Foundation
    David Glanzer
      dglanzer@fieldbus.org
3399
  Olencom Electronics Ltd Olentuch
    Evgeny
      olencom@netvision.net.il
3400
  Alacrity Communications Inc.
    Frank Guan
      fguan@alacritycom.com
3401
  Network Associates, Inc.
    Dean Au
      dean_au@nai.com
3402
  Magicom Integrated Solutions
    Yossi Appleboum
      yossia@magicom.co.il
3403
  Marimba, Inc.
    Senthilvasan Supramaniam
      senthil@marimba.com
3404
  Adicom
    Lukes Richard, Ing.
      adicom@adicom.cz
3405
  Expand Networks Inc.
    Einam Schonberg
      standards@infit.com
3406
  EIS Corporation
    Rodney Thayer
      rodney@unitran.com
3407
  compu-DAWN, Inc.
    Samir Patel
      dynasty@unix.asb.com
3408
  Nylcare Health Plans
    Darnel Lyles
      LYLESD@corporate.nylcare.com
3409
  Z-Tel Communications, Inc.
    Jeff Jones
      jdjones@Z-TEL.com
3410
  Land-5 Corporation
    Larry Dickson
      ldickson@land-5.com
3411
  J. Slivko's Web Design Consulting
    Jonathan Slivko
      JSlivko@WildNet.Org
3412
  SanCastle Technologies Inc.
    Yaron
      yaronch@internet-zahav.net
3413
  Radiotel
    Issac Shapira
      isaac@radiotel.co.il
3414
  VoiceStream Wireless, Inc.
    Trey Valenta
      trey.valenta@voicestream.com
3415
  Mobile Telephone Networks
    Eugene Pretorius
      pretor_e@mtn.co.za
3416
  Neto Corporation
    Julian Chang
      tcchang@neto.net
3417
  CacheFlow Inc.
    Gary Sager
      gary.sager@cacheflow.com
3418
  Interactive Channel Technologies, Inc.
    Adam Tran
      adamt@cableshare.com
3419
  DERA
    Dave Myles
      djmyles@dera.gov.uk
3420
  Rossiyskiy Kredit Bank
    Ruslan Polyansky
      ruslan@roscredit.ru
3421
  Performance Reporting Services Ltd
    Hash Valabh
      hash@prs.co.nz
3422
  Network Aware, Inc.
    Subodh Nijsure
      subodh@networkaware.com
3423
  Project 25
    Craig Jorgensen
      jorgensen@sisna.com
3424
  Apogee Networks, Inc.
    Mike Lee
      mike@apogeenet.com
3425
  Amsdell Inc.
    Benedict Chan
      bchan@amsdell.com
3426
  Tokyo Denshi Sekei K.K.
    Akihiro Fujinoki
      fuji@tds.co.jp
3427
  MicroJuris, Inc.
    Fernando Lloveras
      lloverasf@microjuris.com
3428
  Computer Associates TCG Software
    Kalyan Dakshit
      kalyan_d1@catsglobal.com
3429
  GenNet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Tomy Chen
      tomy@gennet.com.tw
3430
  Microtronix Datacom Ltd.
    Ken Hill
      khill@microtronix.com
3431
  Western DataCom Co., Inc.
    Jeff Sweitzer
      jeff@western-data.com
3432
  Tellium, Inc.
    Y. Alysha Cheng
      acheng@tellium.com
3433
  Goldencom Technologies, Inc.
    John Yu
      johnyu@goldencom.com
3434
  Leightronix, Inc.
    David Leighton
      dleighton@leightronix.com
3435
  Porta Systems Ltd
    Paul Wragg
      Paul_A_Wragg@csi.com
3436
  Brivida, Inc.
    Tom Bohannon
      tab@brivida.com
3437
  PitchonPe
    Pninat Yanay
      a_com@netvision.net.il
3438
  Missouri FreeNet
    J.A. Terranson
      sysadmin@mfn.org
3439
  Braintree Communications Pty Ltd
    Peter Mason
      peter.mason@braintree.com.au
3440
  Borealis Technology
    Will Wood
      wwood@brls.com
3441
  South Carolina State Ports Authority (SCSPA)
    Ken Rigsby
      krigsby@scspa.com
3442
  Advantech Inc.
    Alexander Mazur
      mazur@advantech.ca
3443
  United Healthcare
    Scott Danielson
      danielss@uhc.com
3444
  egnite Software GmbH
    Ute Kipp
      ute@egnite.com
3445
  Radiant Communications Corp.
    Jean Harding
      radiant3@ix.netcom.com
3446
  Ridge Technologies Dave
    Holzer
      dave.holzer@ridgetechnologies.com
3447
  JGI, Inc.
    Yoshiaki Kawabe
      kwb@rz.jgi.co.jp
3448
  Rivkin Science & Technology, Inc.
    David Rivkin
      david.rivkin@sciandtech.com
3449
  Fisher Berkeley Corp.
    Scott Amundson
      scotta@ccnet.com
3450
  Ardence, Inc.
    Clark Jarvis
      cjarvis@ardence.com
3451
  Vita Nuova Limited
    Dr. Charles Forsyth
      charles@vitanuova.com
3452
  MDSI Mobile Data Solutions Inc.
    Paul Lui
      plui@mdsi.ca
3453
  AAE Systems, Inc.
    Network Administrator
      mis@aaesys.com
3454
  TrustWorks Systems B.V.
    Nickolai Tzarev
      nick@trustworks.com
3455
  Internet Freaks Luxembourg a.s.b.l.Department Technique
    et Informatiqe
      dti@ifl.lu
3456
  Adtech, Inc.
    Mike Gouveia
      mgouveia@adtech-inc.com
3457
  Advanced Intelligent Networks Corp.
    David Roland
      dsr@sohonet.net
3458
  Transaction Network Services, Inc.
    Celeste Lipford
      clipford@tnsi.com
3459
  COM:ON Communication Systems GmbH
    Dirk Leber
      d.leber@com-on.de
3460
  Telecommunications Specialists Pte Ltd
    Desmond Ee
      desmondee@pacific.net.sg
3461
  Inferentia SPA
    Roberto Gilberti
      Roberto.Gilberti@inferentia.it
3462
  Makonin Consulting Corp.
    Stephen Makonin
      stephen@makonin.com
3463
  Toucan Technology Ltd.
    Mark Rawlings
      Mark.Rawlings@toucan.ie
3464
  Gimlet Management Consultants Ltd
    Kenny Robb
      kenny_robb@gimlet.co.uk
3465
  Sanyo Denki Co., Ltd.
    Akihiro Tsukada
      Akihiro_Tsukada@sanyodenki.co.jp
3466
  Optical Networks, Inc.
    Dan Tian
      oni_contact@opticworks.com
3467
  NORCOM Networks Corporation
    Bruce Robinson
      brucer@norcom.net
3468
  GTE Interactive
    Steve Bryer
      steve.bryer@gsc.gte.com
3469
  Schumann Unternehmensberatung AG
    Thomas Heckers
      Thomas.Heckers@Schumann-AG.DE
3470
  ATM R&D Center of BUPT
    Liu Fang
      liufang@bupt.edu.cn
3471
  Bear Stearns & Company, Inc.
    Daniel Sferas
      dsferas@bear.com
3472
  Telamon, Inc.
    Ross Scroggs
      ross@telamon.com
3473
  Microgate Corporation
    Paul Fulghum
      paulkf@microgate.com
3474
  Fujitu ICL Espana S.A.
    Francisco Santiandreu Lopez
      FSLOPEZ@MAIL.FUJITSU.ES
3475
  Network Concepts
    Greg Obleshchuk
      greg.obleshchuk@nwc.com.au
3476
  Arepa Inc.
    Mark Ellison
      ellison@ieee.org
3477
  Dorado Software
    Mark Pope
      mpope@doradosoftware.com
3478
  Spectra Logic
    John Maxson
      johnmax@spectralogic.com
3479
  ViewTouch, Inc.
    Gene Mosher
      gene@viewtouch.com
3480
  VIEWS Net, Inc.
    Michael Nowlin
      mike@viewsnet.com
3481
  Himel Technology
    Boris Panteleev
      bpanteleev@himel.com
3482
  Ton & Lichttechnik
    Michael Sorg
      tonlicht@compuserve.com
3483
  Mariner Networks
    Sol Guggenheim
      sag@odetics.com
3484
  Alaska Textiles, Inc.
    Dana Martens
      dana@7x.com
3485
  Alaska Cleaners, Inc.
    Dana Martens
      dana@7x.com
3486
  Wellsprings Holdings, LLC
    Dana Martens
      dana@7x.com
3487
  Allure of Alaska
    Dana Martens
      dana@7x.com
3488
  SevenX
    Dana Martens
      dana@7x.com
3489
  Denali Sites, Inc.
    Dana Martens
      dana@denalisites.com
3490
  United Systems Base
    Matthew Moyer
      mmoyer@usbase.org
3491
  CDConsultants Inc.
    Edgard Lopez
      CDConsultants@hotmail.com
3492
  Comdisco, Inc.
    Kenneth Gradowski
      kegrabowski@comdisco.com
3493
  Broadband Access Systems, Inc.
    Tavit Ohanian
      tavit@basystems.com
3494
  Convergent Networks, Inc.
    Eric Lin
      elin@convergentNet.com
3495
  National Laboratory for Applied Network Research
    Duane Wessels
      wessels@ircache.net
3496
  Web-Resumes
    Ralph Rasmussen
      ideas@mill.net
3497
  Virtual Vendor Inc.
    Peter Odehnal
      petero@virtual-vendor.com
3498
  BusinessBuilder Technologies Inc.
    Peter Odehnal
      petero@biz-serv.com
3499
  Cyber Server Park Inc.
    Peter Odehnal
      petero@biz-serv.com
3500
  COMSAT Laboratories
    Subramanian Vijayarangam
      rangam@ntd.comsat.com
3501
  Vodafone Value Added Services Ltd
    Neil Taberner
      neil.taberner@vas.vodafone.co.uk
3502
  J & A Services
    Jose Gutierrez
      Joe@jgutz.com
3503
  Blue Lance, Inc.
    Peter Thomas
      pthomas@bluelance.com
3504
  Sandvik Coromant
    Claes Engman
      claes.engman@sandvik.com
3505
  Virtual Virgin Islands, Inc.
    Hal Borns
      HalBornsHB150@VirtualVI.com
3506
  PageTek
    Bryan Reece
      reece@pagetek.net
3507
  e-Net, Inc.
    Austin Bingham
      abingham@austin.datatelephony.com
3508
  NEST
    Pietro Brunati
      pbrunati@iol.it
3509
  Capital Holdings Ltd
    Ury Segal
      ury@cs.huji.ac.il
3510
  TWO-WAY LAUNDRY
    William
      WJK11@WORLDNET.ATT.NET
3511
  SkyStream, Inc.
    Ed Hodapp
      ed@skystream.com
3512
  Portal Software, Inc.
    Majid Mohazzab
      majid@corp.portal.com
3514
  VStream Incorporated
    Charlie Wanek
      cwanek@vstream.com
3515
  Joanneum Research GesmbH
    Vjekoslav Matic
      vjekoslav.matic@joanneum.ac.at
3516
  Cybernetica
    Arne Ansper
      arne@cyber.ee
3517
  Tieto Technology A/S, Denmark
    Jorgen Richter
      jri@tt-tech.dk
3518
  Pressler Inc.
    Chet Pressler
      chet@pressler.com
3519
  amplify.net, Inc.
    Raymond Hou
      rhou@amplifynet.com
3520
  TPS (La Television Par Satellite) Denis
    Vergnaud
      dvergnau@tps.fr
3521
  Atlas Technologies, Inc.
    Brian Miller
      bmiller@atlas-tech.com
3522
  Biodata GmbH
    Stephan Scholz
      s.scholz@biodata.de
3523
  Netco GmbH
    Anett Zuber
      anett.zuber@netco.de
3524
  Continium
    Alejandro Gil Sanda
      asanda@arnet.com.ar
3525
  SilverBack Technologies
    Buddy Bruger
      bud@silverbacktech.com
3526
  ITC GmbH
    Marc Gumbold
      mgumbold@itc-detmold.de
3527
  IntraSoft, Inc.
    John Cheeseman
      john_cheeseman@keyvision.com
3528
  ESP, LLC
    Jim Ziegler
      jczjcz@ibm.net
3529
  AVT Corporation
    Doug Murray
      dmurray@avtc.com
3530
  Research In Motion Ltd.
    Allan Lewis
      alewis@rim.net
3531
  Orange DK
    Arnt Christensen
      arc@orange.dk
3532
  Meisei System Service Company
    Nobuaki Nishimoto
      t51917@meiji-life.co.jp
3533
  Acies Sistemas S/C Ltda.
    Roberto Parra
      rparra@acies.com.br
3534
  CTAM Pty. Ltd.
    Peter Sim
      psim@scs.wow.aust.com
3535
  Hutchison Avenue Software Corp.
    Colin Bradley
      colin@hasc.com
3536
  Globus
    Carl Kessleman
      carl@ISI.EDU
3537
  AirFiber, Inc.
    Eric Shoquist
      eshoquist@airfiberinc.com
3538
  Europe Connection Ltd
    Thomas Wiegt
      tag55@dial.pipex.com
3539
  Unassigned
    
      ---none---
3540
  Conelly International, Inc.
    Jim Sluder
      bricpu@teleport.com
3541
  Bindview Development Corp.
    Sridhar Balaji
      sbalaji@bindview.com
3542
  Galea Network Security
    Daniel Letendre
      dletendr@galea.com
3543
  Abilis gmbh
    Lino Predella
      predella@abilis.net
3544
  Baycorp ID Services Ltd.
    David Young
      david.young@baycorpid.com
3545
  Maddox Broadcast Ltd.
    Jon Taylor
      jont@maddox.co.uk
3546
  Acute Communications Corporation
    David Chang
      davidyc@accton.com
3547
  Tollbridge Technologies
    Arun Mahajan
      arun@tollbridgetech.com
3548
  Oresis Communications
    John Lloyd
      jlloyd@oresis.com
3549
  MLI Enterprises
    Mark Lewis
      lewisma@swbell.net
3550
  Allstor Software Limited
    Simon Copeland
      Simon@allstor-sw.co.uk
3551
  Spring Tide Networks, Inc.
    Bob Power
      bpower@springtidenet.com
3552
  EES Technology Ltd.
    John Cooper
      john@eestech.com
3553
  CSP AG
    Martin Walther
      mwalther@csp.de
3554
  SAS Institue Inc
    Doug Bradley
      dobrad@wnt.sas.com
3555
  NetLock Ltd.
    Zsolt Rozsahegyi
      rozsahegyi_zs@netlock.net
3556
  GENO-RZ GmbH
    Herr Medovic
      Zdenko_Medovic@genorz.de
3557
  MS3.net
    Michael Stoddard
      mstoddar@hotmail.com
3558
  BGS Systemplanung AG
    Ulrich Muller
      ulrich.mueller@bgs-ag.de
3559
  The Digital Schoolhouse
    Network Operations Center
      noc@tds.edu
3560
  Sphere Logic Corporation
    Jerry Iwanski
      jerryi@spherelogic.com
3561
  ADSL Forum
    Gregory Bathrick
      bathricg@agcs.com
3562
  Selway Moore Limited
    Jim Marsden
      jim.marsden@selwaymoore.com
3563
  National Network Data Services
    William Hemmle
      whemmle@multinetconnections.net
3564
  Ciphernet
    Dimitri Vekris
      dv@interlog.com
3565
  Grolier Interactive Europe On Line Groupe
    Laurent T. Abiteboul
      lta@t-online.fr
3566
  Midnight Technologies
    Kyle Unice
      kyle@midnighttech.com
3567
  Scott Supply Service, Inc.
    Brett Scott
      blscott@scottnet.com
3568
  Service Co LLC
    Richard Newcomb
      rnewcomb@twcny.rr.com
3569
  Electronic Payment Services, Inc.
    Jim Cole
      jcole@netEPS.com
3570
  Tait Electronics Ltd
    Thomas Wernitz
      thomas_wernitz@tait.co.nz
3571
  Gift-Trek Malaysia Sdn. Bhd.
    Susan Chooi Meng Kuen
      susancho@tm.net.my
3572
  HanA Systems, Inc.
    Kim Keon-Hyeong
      hyeong@hanasys.co.kr
3573
  South African Networking People (Pty) Ltd
    James Keen
      james@san.co.za
3574
  ORSYP SA
    Laure Faure
      laure.faure@orsyp.com
3575
  RKB Onsite Computer Service
    Robert Breton
      BOBBRETON@HOTMAIL.COM
3576
  MCI
    Jim Potter
      jim.potter@mci.com
3577
  Himachal Futuristic Communications Limited
    Dr. Balram
      balram@hfcl.com
3578
  PixStream Incorporated
    Don Bowman
      don@pixstream.com
3579
  Hurley
    Tim Hurley
      hurleyt@mindspring.com
3580
  Bell Emergis
    Andrew Fernandes
      andrew@fernandes.org
3581
  Seagate Technology
    John Sosa-Trustham
      john.sosa@seagate.com
3582
  LSI Logic
    Ken Wisniewski
      kenw@lsil.com
3583
  JetCell, Inc.
    Randy Theobald
      randyt@jetcell.com
3584
  Pacific Fiberoptics, Inc.
    Niraj Gupta
      niraj@pacfiber.com
3585
  Omnisec AG
    Peter Lips
      lips@omnisec.ch
3586
  Diebold Incorporated
    Gene Marsh
      marshm@diebold.com
3587
  TIW Systems, Inc.
    Mike Huang
      huang@tiw.com
3588
  NovoGroup Oyj
    Minna Karkkainen
      minna.karkkainen@novogroup.com
3589
  SoGot
    W. Gothier
      hwg@gmx.net
3590
  IA Information Systems AG
    Matthias Mueller
      mm@ia96.de
3591
  The Cameron Cybernetics Corp.
    R.W. Shore
      bshore@camcyber.com
3592
  Draeger Medizintechnik GmbH
    Harald Schurack
      harald.schurack@draeger.com
3593
  Alcatel Sistemas de Informacion
    Juan Cuervas-Mons
      cuervas@alcatel.es
3594
  LJL Enterprises, Inc.
    Larry Layten
      larry@ljl.com
3595
  BC TEL Advanced Communications
    Robert Lee
      robert_lee@bctel.net
3596
  CMLTechnologies Inc.
    Moise Gaspard
      mgaspard@cmltech.com
3597
  WildThings
    William Pantano
      wjpantano@hotmail.com
3598
  Dixie Cake
    Timothy Stafford
      jtstafford@WEBTV.NET
3599
  Type & Graphics Pty Limited
    Raif Naffah
      raif@fl.net.au
3600
  Teltronics, Inc.
    Peter G. Tuckerman
      ptuckerman@teltronics.com
3601
  C.R. McGuffin Consulting Services
    Craig McGuffin
      RMcGuffin@CRMcG.COM
3602
  International Datacasting Corporation
    Heather McGregor
      hmcgregor@intldata.ca
3603
  Westpac Banking Corporation
    Jack Szewczyk
      jszewczyk@westpac.com.au
3604
  XYPI MEDIANET PVT. Ltd.
    Adityakumar Atre
      xypi@hotmail.com
3605
  Nesser & Nesser Consulting
    Philip Nesser
      pjnesser@nesser.com
3606
  Incognito Software Inc.
    Sam Yee
      sam@incognito.com
3607
  Cerent Corporation
    Chris Eich
      chris.eich@cerent.com
3608
  The Tillerman Group
    Rodney Thayer
      rodney@tillerman.nu
3609
  Cequs Inc.
    Peter Bachman
      peterb@cequs.com
3610
  Ryan Net Works
    John Ryan
      john@cybertrace.com
3611
  Foo Chicken, Ltd
    Brett McCormick
      brett@chicken.org
3612
  Marcel Enterprises
    Roy Ferdinand
      RFerdinand@proxy.aol.com
3613
  Rubicon Technologies, Inc.
    Rodney Hocutt
      rhocutt@rubicon-tech.com
3614
  Altor plc
    Giles Martin
      giles.martin@altor.co.uk
3615
  SoftWell AB
    Jonas Karlsson
      jonas@softwell.se
3616
  United Resource Economic & Trading Center C.,
    Cui Lisheng
      cui@public.east.cn.net
3617
  SurfControl plc
    Hywel Morgan
      Hywel.Morgan@surfcontrol.com
3618
  Flying Crocodile, Inc
    Andy Edmond
      president@mail.flyingcroc.com
3619
  ProxyMed, Inc.
    Kiran Sanghi
      ksanghi@proxymed.com
3620
  Transact Systems, Inc.
    Claudio Mendoza
      claudio@e-transact.com
3621
  Nuance Communications
    Mark Klenk
      mklenk@nuance.com
3622
  GEFM
    Hermann Maurer
      hermann.maurer@db.com
3623
  Systemintegrering AB
    Pelle Arvinder
      pelle@systemintegrering.se
3624
  Enator Communications AB
    Ake Englund
      ake.englund@enator.se
3625
  iHighway.net, Inc.
    John Brown
      jmbrown@ihighway.net
3626
  Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Markus Drechsler
    Markus Drechsler
      Info@Drechsler-Soft.de
3627
  Criptolab
    Jorge Davila
      jdavila@fi.upm.es
3628
  Tietokesko Ltd
    Harri Hietanen
      harri.hietanen@kesko.fi
3629
  Atos Origin
    Wolfgang Klein
      wolfgang.klein@atosorigin.com
3630
  DeltaKabel Telecom cv
    M. Vermeiden
      MVermeid@DKT.NL
3631
  Bridgewater Systems Corp.
    Mark Jones
      mjones@bridgewatersys.com
3632
  MaxComm Technologies Inc.
    Baktha Muralidharan
      muralidb@maxcommtech.com
3633
  iD2 Technologies AB
    Hakan Persson
      hakan.persson@iD2tech.com
3634
  Allied Riser Communications Inc.
    Scott Matthews
      smatthews@arcmail.com
3635
  Wavesat Telecom, Inc.
    Yvon Belec
      ybelec@videotron.ca
3636
  dpa Deutsche Presse-Agentur GmbH
    Marco Ladermann
      ladermann@dpa.de
3637
  Power & Data Technology, Inc.
    Michael Williams
      mwilliams@powerdatatech.com
3638
  IntelliReach Corporation
    Greg
      greg@intellireach.com
3639
  WM-data
    Per Hagero
      pehae@wmdata.com
3640
  Industrial Logic Corporation
    Ladd Asper
      laddasper@earthlink.net
3641
  Netaphor Software, Inc.
    Rakesh Mahajan
      rmahajan@netaphor.com
3642
  CryptoConsult
    Ulrich Latzenhofer
      latz@crypto.at
3643
  DIRTSA
    Omar
      jacy@tab1.telmex.net.mx
3644
  Carden Enterprise Ltd
    Anthony Carden
      acarden@voicenet.com
3645
  SONZ Ltd
    Andrew Jordon Prast
      andrew@prast.net
3646
  ASKEY Computer Corp.
    Jeff Kao
      jkao@askey.com
3647
  RaidTec, Inc.
    Douglas Hart
      douglas@gw.r16a.com
3648
  Harcourt Brace & Company
    Jay Goldbach
      sysadm@hbicg.com
3649
  Rollins Technology Inc.
    Matt Rollins
      matt@networkcomputer.net
3650
  NetOps Corp
    John Deuel
      kink@netops.com
3651
  Know IT AB
    Claes Berg
      Claes.Berg@knowit.se
3652
  Pan Dacom Networking AG
    B.Schwalm
      schwalm@eup.pandacom.de
3653
  Cirque Networks, Inc.
    Kevin Hoff
      kevin.hoff@cirque-networks.com
3654
  NaviNet Internet Services
    Douglas McPherson
      dougm@navinet.net
3655
  Germanischer Lloyd AG
    Stefan Christiansen
      smc@germanlloyd.org
3656
  FORCE Computers GmbH
    Jens Wiegand
      jewi@Force.DE
3657
  Ericsson Wireless LAN Systems
    Kjell Jansson
      kjell.jansson@era.ericsson.se
3658
  Dalian F.T.Z. TianYang Int'l Trade Co., Ltd.
    Raymond Wang
      sinotyw@pub.dl.lnpta.net.cn
3659
  Ethercity Designs and Hosting Solutions
    Joey Barrett
      grinan@prodigy.net
3660
  G3M Corporation
    Greg Campbell
      Greg@G3M.com
3661
  Secure Data Access Inc.
    Jose Perea
      RACCOM@AOL.COM
3662
  QWES.com Incorporated
    Robert MacDonald
      bmacdonald@qwes.com
3663
  Megaxess
    Joonbum Byun
      jbyun@atanetwork.net
3664
  Polygon
    Buck Caldwell
      buck_c@polygon.com
3665
  Netoids Inc.
    Sridhar Ramachandran
      sridhar@netoids.com
3666
  Acriter Software B.V.
    Cees de Groot
      cg@acriter.com
3667
  InteleNet Communications
    Mark Nagel
      nagel@intelenet.net
3668
  Control Module Inc.(CMI)
    David Horan
      DHoran@ControlMod.com
3669
  Aveo Inc.
    Diego Cordovez
      dcordovez@aveo.com
3670
  MD PREI
    Roman Pavlov
      pre@mo.msk.ru
3671
  Picazo Communication Inc.
    James Davidson
      james@picazo.com
3672
  Scottsdale Securities, Inc.
    Mike Tully
      mtully@alpha.scottsave.com
3673
  WebManage Technologies, Inc.
    Krishna Mangipudi
      krishna@webmanage.com
3674
  Infoclubindia
    B.P.Mukherji
      bpm@infoclubindia.com
3675
  Connor Plumbing & Heating
    Michael Connor
      mjconnor@eznet.net
3676
  Sentryl Software, Inc.
    Eric Green
      egreen@sentryl.com
3677
  Engetron - Engenharia Eletronica Ind. e Com. Ltda.
    Wilton Padrao
      wpadrao@engetron.com.br
3678
  Icaro
    Cyd Delgado
      cyd@nutecnet.com.br
3679
  Unity Health
    Terry Penn
      pennts@stlo.smhs.com
3680
  Parity Software Dev. Corp.
    Bob Edgar
      BobE@ParitySoftware.com
3681
  David D. Hartman, CPA
    David Hartman
      hartman@eramp.net
3682
  ComGates Communications Ltd.
    Danny Bukshpan
      dbukshpan@comgates.com
3683
  Honeywell Oy, Varkaus
    Pekka Salpakari
      Pekka.Salpakari@honeywell.fi
3684
  InterWorld Corp.
    Arthur Yeo
      ArthurY@InterWorld.com
3685
  Sento Pty Ltd
    Richard Volzke
      richardv@sento.com.au
3686
  Wicks By Julie
    Julie Richardson
      Duo@Defnet.com
3687
  HSD - Hardware Software Development GmbH
    Ing. Markus Huemer
      markus.huemer@hsd.at
3688
  Sagem Orga GmbH
    Michael Zimdars
      oid@sagem-orga.com
3689
  New Technology Development, Inc.
    Rich Lyman
      rich@gordian.com
3690
  TIAA-CREF
    Michael Smith
      ms@gf.org
3691
  Team2it-CopyLeft S.r.l.
    Enrico Gardenghi
      garden@team2it.com
3692
  Intuit
    Doug Small
      Doug_Small@intuit.com
3693
  Hakusan Corporation
    Yuka Hirata
      hirata@datamark.co.jp
3694
  Thyssen Informatik GmbH
    Hannes Loehr
      loehr@tic.thyssen.com
3695
  Chromatis Networks Inc.
    Roni Rosen
      roni@chromatis.com
3696
  MicroProdigy
    Earl Tyler
      etyler@netscape.net
3697
  Quantum Corporation
    Michael Cornwell
      michael.cornwell@quantum.com
3698
  Saraide
    Joe Ireland
      joe.ireland@saraide.com
3699
  Network Technologies Inc
    Carl Jagatich
      intermux.lara@ntigo.com
3700
  Stellar One Corporation
    Jack Cook
      jackc@stellar.com
3701
  TurboNet Communications
    Bob Himlin
      rhimlin@turbonet-comm.com
3702
  Printrak International Inc.
    Tom Gruschus
      gruschus@printrak.com
3703
  CyberFax Inc.
    Claire Genin
      cgenin@hotmail.com
3704
  AMD
    Rahul Deshmukh
      rahul.deshmukh@amd.com
3705
  ICET SpA
    Gerardo Tomasi
      g.tomasi@ieee.org
3706
  ADiTel Telekommunikation Network GmbH
    Peter Adler
      pa@cybertron.at
3707
  ADiT Holding GmbH
    Peter Adler
      pa@cybertron.at
3708
  ADLER DATA Software GmbH
    Peter Adler
      pa@cybertron.at
3709
  Teracom Telematica Ltda.
    Tassilo Luiz Kalberer Pires
      tassilo@datacom-tel.com
3710
  LANmetrix Pty Ltd
    Brett Airey
      brett@lanmetrix.co.za
3711
  SINETICA
    David Hill
      dkhill@dial.pipex.com
3712
  GigaNet Incorporated
    Peter Desnoyers
      pjd@giganet.com
3713
  Voxent Systems Ltd
    David Fullbrook
      david.fullbrook@voxent.com
3714
  BellSouth Wireless Data, L.P.
    Chris Wiesner
      cwiesner@bellsouthwd.com
3715
  Teleste Corporation
    Matti Susi
      matti.susi@teleste.com
3716
  Brand Communications Limited
    Peter Vince
      peterv@brandcomms.com
3717
  GeNUA mbH
    Konstantin Agouros
      Konstantin.Agouros@GeNUA.DE
3718
  Philips Broadband Networks
    Jim Reynolds
      jreynolds@iname.com
3719
  Exmicro
    Ted Baginski
      ted_baginski@hotmail.com
3720
  Visiqn
    Rich Lyman
      rich@gordian.com
3721
  OTONET s.a.r.l.
    Elisabeth Cochard
      e.cochard@otonet-lab.com
3722
  Vulkan-Com Ltd.
    Leonid Goldblat
      han@mmtel.msk.su
3723
  Ankey
    Victor Makarov
      victor.makarov@ankey.ru
3724
  Interactive Communications Systems
    Owen Walcher
      owalcher@icstelephony.com
3725
  AC&E Ltd
    Tyre Nelson
      tnelson@aceltd.com
3726
  enCommerce, Incorporated
    James Harwood
      james@encommerce.com
3727
  Western Multiplex
    Herman Lee
      hlee@mux.glenayre.com
3728
  REALM Information Technoligies, Inc.
    Scott Smyth
      ssmyth@realminfo.com
3729
  Lucent Technologies
    Michael Anthony
      msanthony@lucent.com
3730
  Westport Technologies
    Neil Lefebvre
      nlefebvre@westporttech.com
3731
  The SABRE Group
    Anthony J. Sealy
      anthony_sealy@sabre.com
3732
  Dataradio Inc.
    Frederic Lamorce
      flamorce@dataradio.com
3733
  Datakom Austria DI Erich
    Rescheneder
      erich.rescheneder@datakom.at
3734
  Security-7 Ltd.
    Tal Rosen
      tal@security7.com
3735
  Telesafe AS
    Petter J. Brudal
      petter.brudal@telesafe.no
3736
  Goodfield Corp.
    Alexander Webb
      ceo@unitedstates.com
3737
  Pleiades Communications, Inc.
    Susan L. Pirzchalski
      slp@pleiadescom.com
3738
  StreamSoft, Inc.
    Sanjay Lokare
      slokare@streamsoft.com
3739
  The Eighteenth Software Co.,Ltd.
    Michihide Hotta
      sim@remus.dti.ne.jp
3740
  Aquila Technologies Group, Inc
    Michel J Hoy
      mhoy@aquilagroup.com
3741
  Foliage Software Systems
    Steven Morlock
      smorloc@foliage.com
3742
  VIATechnologies,Inc
    Saten Shih
      saten@via.com.tw
3743
  P.D. Systems International Ltd
    Ian Stuchbury
      ian@pdsi.demon.co.uk
3744
  DATEV eG
    Dietmar Sengenleitner
      Dietmar.Sengenleitner@datev.de
3745
  ClustRa AS
    Oystein Grovlen
      oystein.grovlen@clustra.com
3746
  Swisscom AG
    Markus Schuetz
      markus.schuetz@swisscom.com
3747
  AS Yegen
    Aleksei Sujurov
      alex@anet.ee
3748
  Bank of America
    James W. Burton
      james.w.burton@bankamerica.com
3749
  TeleHub Communication Corp
    Thevi Sundaralingam
      tsundaralingam@telehub.com
3750
  Iscape Software
    Jukka Vaisanen
      jukka.vaisanen@iscape.fi
3751
  Dragon Industries
    Michael Storroesten
      ms@dragon.no
3752
  Thales Norway AS
    Erna Margrete Korslien
      erna.korslien@no.thalesgroup.com
3753
  Aitek S.r.L.
    Ernesto Troiano
      et@aitek.it
3754
  Crag Technologies
    Dave Holzer
      dholzer@cragtech.com
3755
  ATOP Technologies, Inc.
    David Huang
      david@atop.com.tw
3756
  Julien Daniel
    Julien Daniel
      tazdevil@total.net
3757
  PT. Usaha Mediantara Intranet
    Harry
      harry@spot.net.id
3758
  Core Networks, Inc
    Chris Thornhill
      enterprise_contact@cjt.ca
3759
  OMEGA Micro Systems
    William O'Neill
      omegamic@vianet.on.ca
3760
  Content Technologies Ltd
    Andy Harris
      andy.harris@mimesweeper.com
3761
  HAGER-ELECTRONICS GmbH
    Peter-Michael Hager
      Hager@Dortmund.net
3762
  Kwangwoon University
    Kuk-Hyun Cho
      khcho@infotel.kwangwoon.ac.kr
3763
  Veramark
    Jim Gulley
      jgulley@veramark.com
3764
  Advanced Digital Information Corporation
    Thomas Messer
      thomasm@emass.com
3765
  StrategicLink Consulting
    Tim Cahill
      cahillt@strategiclink.com
3766
  Hannibal Teknologies
    Richard White II
      richard@hannibaltek.com
3767
  Pan-International Industrial Corp.
    George Huang
      georgeh@mail.panpi.com.tw
3768
  Department of Veterans Affairs
    Dennis Swenson
      dennis.swenson@med.va.gov
3769
  Banyan Networks Pvt. Ltd.
    L.N. Rajaram
      raja@banyan.tenet.res.in
3770
  MCK Communications
    Richard Ozer
      oz@mck.com
3771
  ko6yd
    Dane Westvik
      ko6yd@jps.net
3772
  POS Resources Inc.
    Dane Westvik
      dwestvik@posr.com
3773
  Siara Systems
    Jianxin (Joe) Li
      joe@siara.com
3774
  Wavelink
    Roy Morris
      rmorris@pin-corp.com
3775
  AGFA Corporation
    John Saba
      john.saba.b@us.agfa.com
3776
  Millenium Solutions
    Jeremy Adorna
      jadorna@csom.umn.edu
3777
  HydraWEB Technologies
    Seth Robertson
      seth@hydraweb.com
3778
  CP Eletronica Industrial S/A
    Mario Magalhaes
      leboute@pro.via-rs.com.br
3779
  Kingmax Technology Inc.
    Paul Lee
      Rd@kingmax.com.tw
3780
  Level 3 Communications, Inc.
    Randy Weiche
      Randy.Weiche@Level3.com
3781
  WXN, Inc.
    Matt Wixson
      mwixson@wxn.com
3782
  University of North Texas
    Philip Baczewski
      baczewski@UNT.EDU
3783
  EMR Corporation
    Slade Grove
      slade@emr.net
3784
  Speakerbus Ltd.
    Brian Philpotts
      brian.philpotts@speakerbus.co.uk
3785
  Cirrus Logic
    Mike Press
      mpress@crystal.cirrus.com
3786
  Highland Technology Group, Inc.
    Adam Mitchell
      adamm@mindspring.com
3787
  Russel Lane & Associates, Inc.
    Russel Lane
      russel@rlane.com
3788
  Talktyme Technologies Inc
    Elzbieta Klimczyk
      talktyme@talktyme.com
3789
  Wire Terminator (WT)
    Yoram Har-Lev
      harlev@walla.co.il
3790
  Hamamatsu Photonics K.K. Kazuhiko
    Wakamori
      wakamori@crl.hpk.co.jp
3791
  TeleComp, Inc.
    Angel Gomez
      telecomp@att.net
3792
  LOGEC Systems
    Neil McKinnon
      ntm@tusc.com.au
3793
  Lanier Worldwide, Inc.
    Antonio del Valle
      adelvall@lanier.com
3794
  Midas Communication Technologies Private Limited
    R. Balajee
      rbala@midas.tenet.res.in
3795
  Enact Inc.
    Dan Dzina Jr.
      ddzina@enactinc.com
3796
  imt Information Management Technology AG
    Thomas Gusset
      thomas.gusset@imt.ch
3797
  BENQ Corporation
    Andy Huang
      andythuang@benq.com
3798
  Jinny Paging
    Georges Yazbek
      gyazbek@jinny.com.lb
3799
  Live Networking Inc.
    Russ Carleton
      roccor@livenetworking.com
3800
  Unisource Italia S.p.A.
    Davide Moroni
      noc@unisource.it
3801
  Agranat Systems, Inc.
    Kenneth Giusti
      giusti@agranat.com
3802
  Softamed
    Bernard Schaballie
      bernard.schaballie@softamed.com
3803
  Praxon
    Chris Aiuto
      chris@praxon.com
3804
  Standard Chartered Bank (Treasury)
    Mark Pearson
      mark_pearson@stanchart.com
3805
  Longhai Yongchuan Foods Co., Ltd.
    Shuying Su
      lhycspgs@public.zzptt.fj.cn
3806
  Shiron Satellite Communications(1996) Ltd.
    Andrey Shkinev
      andreys@shiron.com
3807
  Wuhan Research Institute of Posts and Telecommunications
    Chen Bing
      chenbmail@163.net
3808
  Cyber Power System Inc.
    Jackie Yeh
      jackie@cyberpowersystems.com.tw
3809
  Cyras Systems Inc
    Shirish Sandesara
      ssandesara@cyras.com
3810
  NetLine
    Jean-Marc Odinot
      Jean-Marc.Odinot@NetLine.fr
3811
  SpectraSoft Inc.
    Yirong Li
      yirong.li@spectrasoft.com
3812
  Anda Networks, Inc.
    Ray Jamp
      rjamp@andanets.com
3813
  Ellacoya Networks, Inc.
    Kurt Dobbins
      kurtdobbins@ellacoya.com
3814
  CallNet Communications, Inc.
    Mukesh Sundaram
      mukesh@callnetcomm.com
3815
  Control Solutions, Inc.
    Jim Hogenson
      jimhogenson@csimn.com
3816
  Nominet UK
    Geoffrey Sisson
      geoff@nominet.org.uk
3817
  Monfox, Inc.
    Stefan King
      sking@monfox.com
3818
  MetraTech Corp.
    Kevin Fitzgerald
      kevin@metratech.com
3819
  OptiSystems Solutions Ltd.
    Boris Goldberg
      bgoldberg@optisystems.com
3820
  Ziga Corporation
    Steven Knight
      knight@ziga.com
3821
  Indian Valley Enterpriseses Inc.
    Thomas Roberts
      roberts@andassoc.com
3822
  Edimax Technology Co., Ltd.
    Peter Pan
      peter@edimax.com.tw
3823
  Touchbase Communications
    Richard Hall
      teedoff98@aol.com
3824
  Attune Networks
    Lior Horn
      lior_horn@attune-networks.com
3825
  Advanced Network & Services, Inc.
    Bill Cerveny
      cerveny@advanced.org
3826
  Nextpoint Networks, Inc.
    Marat Vaysman
      vaysman@nextpoint.com
3827
  Moscow Central Depository
    Andrew Vostropiatov
      andrv@mcd.ru
3828
  STG Inc.
    Tom Gueth
      TGueth@compuserve.com
3829
  Imaging Technologies Corporation
    Jeff Johnson
      jjohnson@imagetechcorp.com
3830
  LogicaCMG
    Gertjan van Wingerde
      gertjan.van.wingerde@logicacmg.com
3831
  Oblix Inc.
    Prakash Ramamurthy
      prakash@oblix.com
3832
  Taylored Solutions
    Kent Taylor
      Kent@TayloredSolutions.com
3833
  Groupe Schneider
    Dennis Dube
      ddube@modicon.com
3834
  Novartis Pharma LTD
    Hanspeter Gubler
      hanspeter.gubler@pharma.novartis.com
3835
  ALPS Electric
    Yuichiro Sawame
      sawame@alps.co.jp
3836
  Terese Brown Real Estate
    Terese Brown
      trebrown@capecod.net
3837
  HBOC Imaging Solutions Group
    Don Ruby
      druby@imnet.com
3838
  Gasper Corporation
    Mark Marratta
      mmarratta@gasper-corp.com
3839
  NeoWave Inc.
    DuckMoon Kang
      dmkang@NeoWave.co.kr
3840
  Globe Institute of Technology
    Ali Daneshmand
      adaneshmand@hotmail.com
3841
  Flycast Communications Corp.
    Steve Heyman
      sheyman@flycast.com
3842
  lkis
    Areifudin
      lkis@indosat.net.id
3843
  Pyderion Contact Technologies Inc.
    Ron Stone
      rstone@ottawa.com
3844
  Graham Technology plc
    Alexander Hoogerhuis
      alexh@gtnet.com
3845
  Citrix Systems Inc.
    Bill Powell
      snmp@citrix.com
3846
  QMaster Software Solutions, Inc.
    Grant Gilmour
      grant@qmaster.com
3847
  Ensemble Communications Incorporated
    Jason William Hershberger
      jason@ensemblecom.com
3848
  Northchurch Communications, Inc.
    Matt Guertin
      matt@northc.com
3849
  Object Integration, Inc.
    Brad Klein
      bradK@obji.com
3850
  Xnet Communications GmbH
    Christian Mock
      chrimo@xdsnet.de
3851
  Optika Inc.
    Doug Telford
      DTelford@optika.com
3852
  Soft-Inter Technologies
    Stephan Malric
      malric@softinter.com
3853
  ViaGate Technologies
    Allan Lawrence
      lawrenca@viagate.com
3854
  KCP, Inc.
    Brad Klein
      brad@kcpinc.com
3855
  Elastic Networks
    Glenn Trimble
      gtrimble@elastic.com
3856
  Siebel Systems
    Daniel Sternbergh
      dsternbergh@siebel.com
3857
  Sage Research Facility
    Charles Thurber
      Charles@Thurber.org
3858
  Capricon Engineers
    Amit Kapoor
      amitk@tande.com
3859
  VXL Instruments Ltd
    Shelly Varghese
      shellyv@vxl.co.in
3860
  First International Computer, Inc.
    C.-H. Kevin Liu
      kevinliu@rd.fic.com.tw
3861
  Fujitsu Network Communications, Inc.
    Corey Sharman
      corey.sharman@fnc.fujitsu.com
3862
  Royal Bank of Scotland
    Gwyllym Jones
      jonesgt@rbos.co.uk
3863
  Canadian Marconi Company
    Luc Germain
      lgermain@mtl.marconi.ca
3864
  InTalk, Inc.
    Simon Black
      simonblack@intalk.com
3865
  Thorne, West
    Dan Wasserman
      danogma@aol.com
3866
  Global Net Center
    Carl Suarez
      csuarez@initiative-one.net
3867
  Presence Technology GmbH+Co.KGMichael
    Staubermann
      admin@pt-online.de
3868
  Convergys Information Management Group
    Scott Culbertson
      scott.culbertson@convergys.com
3869
  IntelliLogic Networks, Inc.
    Hilton Keats
      hkeats@intellilogic.com
3870
  Internet Business Emporium
    Dorrien Le Roux
      ibe@thesouth.co.za
3871
  Ditech Corporation
    Alex Kurzhanskiy
      AKurzhanskiy@DitechCorp.com
3872
  Miranda Technologies Inc.
    Tom Montgomery
      tmontgom@miranda.com
3873
  QLogic
    Chuck Micalizzi
      c_micalizzi@qlc.com
3874
  InfoValue Computing, Inc.
    Philip Hwang
      phwang@infovalue.com
3875
  Metro Computing Consultants, Inc.
    Michael Cash
      info@metrocomputing.com
3876
  ARINC Incorporated
    Jim Bradbury
      jbrad@arinc.com
3877
  First American National Bank
    Mark Neill
      Mark.Neill@fanb.com
3878
  Real Software Company
    Steve Coles
      aascolsa@rdg.ac.uk
3879
  Taiwan Telecommunication Industry Co., Ltd.
    Michael C.C. Liou
      daml@ttic01.tatung.com.tw
3880
  Wireless Information Transfer Systems
    Eric Christensen
      Eric_Christensen-P27660@email.mot.com
3881
  Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson
    Tomas Rahkonen
      tomas.rahkonen@lme.ericsson.se
3882
  Pacom Systems Pty Ltd
    Steve Barton
      steveb@pacomsystems.com
3883
  Next plc
    Mike Rankin
      mrankin@next.co.uk
3884
  Phobos Corporation
    Rory Cejka
      rcejka@phobos.com
3885
  Lifeline Systems Inc.
    Rick Wasserboehr
      rwasserboehr@lifelinesys.com
3886
  MiMax Information
    Liu Yongxiang
      liuyx@comp.nus.edu.sg
3887
  Elder Enterprises
    Alex
      RElder1@aol.com
3888
  Iapetus Software
    Michael Nelson
      mikenel@iapetus.com
3889
  CE Infosys GmbH
    Stefan Ritter
      sales@ce-infosys.com
3890
  Across Wireless AB
    Lars Johansson
      lars.johansson@acrosswireless.com
3891
  Chicago Board of Trade
    Albert Anders
      aand44@info.cbot.com
3892
  ATEB
    Phil Vice
      pvice@syngate.ateb.com
3893
  Parks Comunicacoes Digitais
    Giovani Nardi
      gnardi@parks.com.br
3894
  Pitney Bowes
    Kevin Bodie
      bodieke@pb.com
3895
  Advent Communications Ltd
    Robert Davies
      robert.davies@advent-comm.co.uk
3896
  Automated Integrated Solutions, Inc.
    Roger Gaulin
      rgaulin@aissoftware.com
3897
  Edison Technology Solutions
    Joseph Pumilio
      jpumilio@edisontec.com
3898
  Mitsubishi Telecommunications Network Division
    Aung Htay
      ahtay@mtnd.com
3899
  South China Morning Post Publishers Ltd
    Ivan Wang
      ivanwang@scmp.com
3900
  Raster Solutions Pty. Ltd.
    David Keeffe
      avid@raster.onthe.net.au
3901
  Managed Messaging, LLC
    Tom Johnson
      tj@terramar.net
3902
  Zhongxing Telecom Co.,ltd. (abbr. ZTE)
    Zhang Jiaming
      zhang.jiaming@mail.zte.com.cn
3903
  Tornado Development, Inc.
    Ryan Kim
      ryan@tems.com
3904
  Xlink Internet Service GmbH
    Heiko Rupp
      hwr@xlink.net
3905
  Telenordia Internet
    Dennis Wennstrom
      dew@algonet.se
3906
  Data Communication Technology Research Institute
    Zhang Zhiheng
      sjsbmbbb@public3.bta.net.cn
3907
  California Independent System Operator
    Steve Dougherty
      sdougherty@caiso.com
3908
  GSP
    Michael Kartashov
      mike@vgts.ru
3909
  Nodes, Inc.
    Kevin White
      klw@nodes.com
3910
  Railtrack PLC
    Andy Nott
      mitchdj@globalnet.co.uk
3911
  Glasner Consulting
    Luke Glasner
      lglasner@student.umass.edu
3912
  GWcom, Inc.
    C.W. Chung
      cwchung@gwcom.com
3913
  Array Telecom Corp.
    Mark Scott
      Mark.Scott@arraytel.com
3914
  TCOSoft, Inc.
    Steve Ross
      info@tcosoft.com
3915
  Teknis Electronics
    Stephen Lechowicz
      teknis@teknis.net
3916
  Neo-Core, Inc.
    Richard Moore
      rmoore@neocore.com
3917
  V-Bits, Inc.
    Raymond Tam
      raymond_tam@v-bits.com
3918
  Watson Wyatt Worldwide
    Phil Grigson
      phil_grigson@watsonwyatt.com
3919
  Monterey Networks, Inc.
    Bhadresh Trivedi
      btrivedi@montereynets.com
3920
  CSNet Consulting, Inc.
    Chip Sutton
      chip@cs-net.com
3921
  Aplion Networks, Inc.
    Deepak Ottur
      dottur@aplion.com
3922
  Operational Research Consultants
    Robert Cope
      coper@orc.com
3923
  Intrak, Inc.
    Frank Fullen
      ffullen@intrak.com
3924
  Policy Management Systems Corp.
    David Wallace
      root@pmsc.com
3925
  Encompass Enterprise Management Consultants
    Kevin Austin
      kda2@msn.com
3926
  NewSouth Communications Corp.
    Tracy Cooper
      tcooper@newsouth.com
3927
  WarpSpeed Communications
    Jay Riddell
      jayr@warpspeed.net
3928
  Sandwich Wireless Communications, Inc.
    Anthony Taves
      tony@snd.softfarm.com
3929
  NEITH Creative Beauty
    Djed Wade
      djed@concentric.net
3930
  NTT Electronics Corporation
    Masakazu Sato
      m-sato@yoko.nel.co.jp
3931
  EasyAccess
    David Tung
      dtung@netscape.com
3932
  Lara Technology, Inc.
    James Washburn
      jwashburn@laratech.com
3933
  NEXO
    Richard Tai
      richardtai@nexo.com.tw
3934
  Net-Wise Communications Ltd
    Daniel Fedak
      dfedak@net-wise.co.uk
3935
  Centro Cantonale d'Informatica
    Lorenza Rusca Picchetti
      lorenza.rusca@ti.ch
3936
  SINTECA
    Volker Rast
      vrast@hotmail.com
3937
  EMS Technologies Canada Ltd.
    Luc Pinsonneault
      lpinsonn@spar.ca
3938
  Deccan Technologies, Inc.Vijay Burgula/Vik Jang
    ices@nyct.net
      softsolinc@worldnet.att.net
3939
  Internet Devices, Inc.
    Rodney Thayer
      rodney@internetdevices.com
3940
  Ninety.De
    Christian Kruetzfeldt
      ckruetze@foni.net
3941
  Santak Electronics Co. Ltd.
    Huang Fei
      huangfei@sc.stk.com.cn
3942
  Aqua Project Group
    Sergey Drazhnikov
      dserg@usa.net
3943
  Deva.net
    Albert Hui
      avatar@deva.net
3944
  Data Solutions Group
    William Theiss
      wtheiss@baims.com
3945
  Sylantro Systems
    James Logajan
      Jim.Logajan@Sylantro.com
3946
  Conklin Corporation
    LuJack Ewell
      lewell@conklincorp.com
3947
  Inverse Network Technology
    Matt Burdick
      burdick@inversenet.com
3948
  MicroLegend Telecom Systems Inc.
    Mike Hasson
      mhasson@microlegend.com
3949
  Intrinsix Corporation
    Mason Gibson
      mason@vadm.com
3950
  TierTwo Systems
    John Dick
      jdick@tier2.com
3951
  Visionik A/S
    Peter Holst Andersen
      p.h.andersen@visionik.dk
3952
  Caly Corporation
    Amir Fuhrmann
      amir@calynet.com
3953
  Albert Ackermann GmbH + Co KG
    Oliver Lehm
      o.lehm@ackermann.com
3954
  Mitra Imaging Inc.
    Wallace Gaebel
      Wallace@mitra.com
3955
  Linksys
    Greg LaPolla
      GLapolla@Linksys.com
3956
  Envox
    Denis Kotlar
      denis.kotlar@envox.com
3957
  Globalarchitect
    Kiewwen Pau
      kpauarcht@erols.com
3958
  Solution Associates
    Jordan Rechis
      rechis@ti.com
3959
  InterCall Communications & Consulting
    Joe Cho
      joecho@intercallco.com
3960
  Government Technology Solutions
    Jeff Deitz
      jdeitz@gtsisgsa.com
3961
  Corona Networks
    Sam Hancock
      sam@coronanetworks.com
3962
  MGL Groupe AUBAY
    Joubert Jean-Paul
      jpjoubert@mgl-aubay.com
3963
  R.C. Wright & Associates
    Paul Webb
      paulwebb@rcwa.com.au
3964
  Danet GmbH
    Harald Rieder
      Harald.Rieder@danet.de
3965
  Spacebridge Networks Corporation
    Alain Gauthier
      agauthier@spacebridge.com
3966
  Allianz Elementar Versicherungs-Aktiengesellschaften
    Roland Mayer
      roland.mayer@allianz-elementar.at
3967
  VCS Video Communication Systems GmbH
    Michael Gilge
      mgilge@videocom.de
3968
  Webline Communications Corp.
    Jeffrey Anuszczyk
      Jeff.Anuszczyk@webline.com
3969
  RealNetworks, Inc.
    Craig Robinson
      crobinson@real.com
3970
  FragRage Network
    Bertil Nilsson
      bertil@frage.net
3971
  IMECOM
    Farnoux
      FarnouxN@BigFoot.com
3972
  Apsion
    Pete Oliveira
      pete@apsion.com
3973
  Aelita Software Group
    Andrei Baranov
      ab@aelita.net
3974
  Custom Internetworking Inc.
    Jeremy Guthrie
      jguthrie@cinet.net
3975
  Boston Communications Group, Inc.
    Vivek Marya
      Vivek_Marya@boscomm.net
3976
  LinkData Solutions (Pty) Limited
    Veit Roth
      veit@linkdataSA.com
3977
  Broadband Networks, Inc.
    Keith Kendall
      kkendall@bnisolutions.com
3978
  Ingenieurbuero fuer Telekommunikations- undSoftware-Systemloesungen
    Arno-Can Uestuensoez
      acue@i4p.de
3979
  AsGa Microeletronica S.A.
    Rege Scarabucci
      rege@asga.com.br
3980
  Home Account Network, Inc.
    Doug Heathcoat
      dheathco@homeaccount.com
3981
  Troika Networks, Inc.
    Benjamin Kuo
      benk@troikanetworks.com
3982
  FaxNET Corporation
    Brian Dowling
      bdowling@faxnet.net
3983
  Video Networks, Inc
    Steve Normann
      snormann@vninet.com
3984
  EBSCO Publishing
    David Newman
      dnewman@epnet.com
3985
  Avery Computer Systems
    Michael Avery
      averycs@aol.com
3986
  HighwayMaster
    Greg Shetler
      gshetle@highwaymaster.com
3987
  Concept Webcd Services Pvt. Ltd.
    Jatin Rawal
      jesco@bom3.vsnl.net.in
3988
  Finecom Co., Ltd.
    Namsuk Baek
      nsbaek@fine.finecom.co.kr
3989
  DigiComm Corporation
    Paul Grimshaw
      paulgq@intap.net
3990
  Innovative Technology Software Systems Ltd
    Denham Coates-Evelyn
      innoteknol@aol.com
3991
  Reticom
    Daniel Crowl
      dancrowl@reticom.com
3992
  Ohmega Electronic Products Ltd.
    Alan Breeze
      alanbreeze.ohmega@onyxnet.co.uk
3993
  Perfect Order
    William Hathaway
      wdh@poss.com
3994
  Virtual Resources Communications Inc.
    Whai Lim
      wlim@vrcomm.com
3995
  VASCO Data Security International, Inc.
    John Im
      jci@vasco.com
3996
  Open Systems AG
    Stephan Meystre
      mey@open.ch
3997
  ImproWare AG
    Patrick Guelat
      patrick.guelat@imp.ch
3998
  Cherus
    Dmitri Tseitline
      tsdima@cherus.msk.ru
3999
  dydx
    James Lyell
      james@dydx.com
4000
  Hi-net Research Group
    Kazushige Obara
      obara@geo.bosai.go.jp
4001
  KADAK Products Ltd.
    Douglas Seymour
      amxsales@kadak.com
4002
  Banco del Buen Ayre
    Alejandro H. Gil Sanda
      asanda@bba.buenayre.com.ar
4003
  George Mason University
    Brian Davidson
      bdavids1@gmu.edu
4004
  Aloha Networks Inc.
    Tom Houweling
      tom@alohanet.com
4005
  Tundo Corporation
    Michael Bar-Joseph
      michaelb@tundo.com
4006
  Tundo Communication and Telephony Ltd.
    Michael Bar-Joseph
      michaelb@tundo.com
4007
  Cable & Wireless Communications plc
    Brian Norris
      brian.norris@cwcom.co.uk
4008
  Ardebil Pty Ltd
    Tzu-Pei Chen
      tchen@ardebil.com.au
4009
  Telephonics Corporation
    Abid Khan
      khan@telephonics.com
4010
  Dorsai Technology
    Simon Dunford
      dorsai@cableinet.co.uk
4011
  CNUT Archetype Ltd
    Phil Hayes
      phil.hayes@cnut.co.uk
4012
  Selectica, Inc.
    Brian Knoth
      bknoth@selectica.com
4013
  KPMG LLP ICE Telecom-SVO
    Eduardo Navarrete
      enavarrete@kpmg.com
4014
  StarBurst Software
    Li Chou
      li.chou@starburstsoftware.com
4015
  Computer Configurations Holdings
    Mike Brien
      mikeb@configs.co.za
4016
  Iperia, Incorporated
    Eric Martin
      emartin@iperia.com
4017
  Logisistem Srl
    Paolo Palma
      paolo.palma@logisistem.it
4018
  Security First Technologies, Inc.
    Garner Andrews
      garner.andrews@s1.com
4019
  APIS Software GmbH
    Juergen Schwibs
      Juergen.Schwibs@apissoft.com
4020
  Coop Switzerland
    Philippe Martin
      philippe.martin@cs.coop.ch
4021
  Ensim Corporation
    Shaw Chuang
      shaw@ensim.net
4022
  AEC Ltd.
    Daniel Cvrcek
      dan@aec.cz
4023
  Imran
    Imran Anwar
      imran@imran.com
4024
  Avantel S.A.
    Carlos Robles
      crobles@avantel.com.mx
4025
  Lexitech, Inc.
    Stephen MarcAurele
      stevem@lexitech.com
4026
  Internet Access AG
    Marc Liyanage
      webmaster2@access.ch
4027
  GTE Laboratories Incorporated
    Jonathan Klotzbach
      jklotzbach@gte.com
4028
  Decision Networks
    Ted Rohling
      tedr@instructors.net
4029
  NSI Communications Systems Inc.
    Daniel Richard
      drichard@nsicomm.com
4030
  Mitsubishi Electric Automation, Inc.- UPS division
    David Garner
      dgarner@sechq.com
4031
  Orillion USA, Inc.
    Thang Lu
      thanglu@orillion.com
4032
  DataKinetics Ltd
    Gareth Kiely
      gkiely@datakinetics.co.uk
4033
  Signal Core
    Gene Yu
      gene@signalcore.com
4034
  IntraNet, Inc.
    Jonathan Edwards
      edwards@intranet.com
4035
  Ignitus Communications
    Mahesh Ganmukhi
      maheshg@lucent.com
4036
  Enator Telub AB
    Bengt Nilsson
      bengt.nilsson@enator.se
4037
  Presbyterian Church (USA)
    William Hovingh
      whovingh@ctr.pcusa.org
4038
  Softov Advanced Systems Ltd.
    Sam Bercovici
      sam@softov.co.il
4039
  Mayan Networks Corporation
    K. Ramesh Babu
      ramesh.babu@mayannetworks.com
4040
  MicroSignals Group
    Futaya Yamazaki
      yamazaki@ilt.com
4041
  Nomura International Plc
    Yogesh Patel / Geoff Alders
      hostmaster@nomura.co.uk
4042
  DigiCommerce Ltd.
    Raphael Salomon
      raphael@digicommerce.com
4043
  QNX Software Systems Ltd.
    Dave Brown
      dabrown@qnx.com
4044
  Eloquence Limited
    Ian Rogers
      ian@eloquence.co.uk
4045
  Thomson-CSF Communications
    Pierre Petit
      Pierre.PETIT@tcc.thomson-csf.com
4046
  SCORT
    Jeff Maury
      jfmaury@scort.com
4047
  Hunan Computer CO., Ltd.
    Jinmei Lv
      hcfrd@public.cs.hn.cn
4048
  Kinko's, Inc.
    Karl Miller
      karl.miller@kinkos.com
4049
  Opus Comunicacao de Dados
    Felipe Salgado
      felipe@opus.com.br
4050
  Infuntainment Limited
    Ashton Pereira
      Benhur@bogo.co.uk
4051
  SowsEar Solution Design Group
    Larry Bartz
      larrybartz@netscape.net
4052
  Vanguard Security Technologies Ltd Raviv Karnieli
    raviv@vguard.com
      ---none---
4053
  Switchcore
    Stephan Korsback
      stephan.korsback@switchcore.com
4054
  Abatis Systems Corporation
    Philippe Fajeau
      pfajeau@abatissys.com
4055
  Nimbus Software AS
    Carstein Seeberg
      case@nimsoft.no
4056
  StreamCORE
    Francois Tete
      francois.tete@stream-core.com
4057
  ControlNet, Inc.
    Vivek
      vivek@controlnet.co.in
4058
  Generali IT-Solutions GmbH
    Klaus Ablinger
      klaus.ablinger@generali.at
4059
  Broadlogic
    Sridhar Sikha
      sridhar.sikha@broadlogic.com
4060
  JFAX.COM
    Felipe Hervias
      fhervias@jfax.com
4061
  Technology Control Services
    Jonathan Silver
      jonathan.silver@techcontrol.com
4062
  Astral Point Communications, Inc.
    Steven Sherry
      ssherry@astralpoint.com
4063
  ASC Telecom AG
    Franz Hock
      f.hock@asc.de
4064
  Elma Oy Electronic Trading
    Mikko Ahonen
      mikko.ahonen@elma.net
4065
  InfraServ GmbH & Co Gendorf KG
    Bernhard Eberhartinger
      bernhard.eberhartinger@gendorf.de
4066
  Carioli Consulting Inc.
    Maurizio Carioli
      carioli@netscape.net
4067
  Fivemere Ltd.
    Richard Horne
      rhorne@cabletron.com
4068
  Pathway Inc.
    Jerry Fragapane
      jerry_fragapane@pathway-inc.com
4069
  Ellison Software Consulting, Inc.
    Mark Ellison
      ellison@ieee.org
4070
  US West Internet Services
    Paul Lundgren
      paul@uswest.net
4071
  PRAIM S.p.A.
    Beppe Platania
      beppep@praim.com
4072
  Qeyton Systems AB
    Per Svensson
      Per.Svensson@qeyton.se
4073
  TeleDiffusion de France
    Serge Marcy
      serge.marcy@c2r.tdf.fr
4074
  Krutulis Enterprises
    Joe Krutulis
      joekltap@ibm.net
4075
  Sedona Networks
    Susheel Jalali
      susheel@sedonanetworks.com
4076
  Novera Software, Inc.
    Michael Frey
      mfrey@novera.com
4077
  The Limited, Inc.
    Herb Berger
      hberger@limited.com
4078
  Symon Communications
    Raymond Rogers/Keith Roller
      SNMP_admin@symon.com
4079
  24/7 Media, Inc.
    Rani Chouha
      rani@riddler.com
4080
  Archangels Realty, Inc.
    Manny Caballero
      manny@myarchangels.com
4081
  Zelea
    Michael Allan
      mallan@pathcom.com
4082
  Timko Enterprises
    Steve Timko
      steve@timko.com
4083
  Telecom New Zealand
    Michael Cray
      michael.cray@team.xtra.co.nz
4084
  Trilogy Development Group
    David Meeker
      noc@trilogy.com
4085
  D.I.B. Ges. fuer Standortbetreiberdienste mbH
    K. Bothmann
      dibbothm@dbmail.debis.de
4086
  Ericsson Research Montreal (LMC)
    Stephane Desrochers
      lmcstde@lmc.ericsson.se
4087
  USWeb/CKS
    David Smith
      dsmith@uswebcks.com
4088
  aku awekku & co.
    babu
      aalang6@tl-79-92.tm.net.my
4089
  SALUtel
    Alex Rabey
      arabey@erols.com
4090
  Consorte Tele AS
    Baard Bugge
      baard@consorte.no
4091
  Infitel Italia srl
    Angelo Primavera
      a.primavera@infitel.it
4092
  Computel
    Sander Steffann
      steffann@nederland.net
4093
  Merlot Communications, Inc.
    Tom Coryat
      tcoryat@merlotcom.com
4094
  Quality Tank & Construction Co. Inc.
    Arthur Koch
      box1@qualitytank.com
4095
  Axent Technologies
    David Heath
      dheath@axent.com
4096
  Thales e-Security
    Callum Paterson
      callum.paterson@thales-esecurity.com
4097
  Elan Text to Speech
    Cedric Buzay
      cbuzay@elan.fr
4098
  Signaal Communications
    O.G. Hooijen
      o_hooijen@signaal.nl
4099
  Tristrata Inc.
    Aziz Ahmad
      aziz@tristrata.com
4100
  Wavetek Wandel Goltermann
    Pierre Monfort
      pierre.monfort@wago.de
4101
  John Hancock Financial Services
    Laura Glowick
      lglowick@gateway-1.jhancock.com
4102
  SHYM Technology Inc.
    Henry Tumblin
      tumblin@shym.com
4103
  CNN
    David Snyder
      dsnyder@web.turner.com
4104
  Redwood Technology B.V.
    Leen Droogendijk
      leen@redwood.nl
4105
  Stargus, Inc.
    Jason Schnitzer
      jason@stargus.com
4106
  Astrophysikalisches Institut Potsdam
    Andre Saar
      ASaar@aip.de
4107
  Beijing Telecom Administration, China
    Bin Zou
      zoubin@axp.nmefc.gov.cn
4108
  Serendip
    Robert Barrett
      bobbarrett@earthlink.net
4109
  Durango Security Group
    Kelly Edward Gibbs
      e_gibbs@hotmail.com
4110
  Softstart Services Inc.
    Thomas Jones-Low
      tjoneslo@softstart.com
4111
  Westell (UK) Ltd
    Darren Wray
      darren.wray@westell.co.uk
4112
  Tunitas Group
    Bill Pankey
      tunitas@earthlink.net
4113
  Tenor Networks, Inc.
    Caralyn Brown
      cbrown@tenornetworks.com
4114
  T10.net
    Tom Nats
      admin@t10.net
4115
  Arris Interactive LLC
    Robert Wynn
      robert.wynn@arris-i.com
4116
  InfoInterActive Inc.
    Trent MacDougall
      Trent.MacDougall@InfoInterActive.Com
4117
  Entertainment Systems Technology
    James Murray
      murray@entsystech.com
4118
  Tesla Liptovsky Hradok a.s.
    Ing. Tibor Racko
      racko@teslalh.sk
4119
  Remote Management Systems Pty Ltd
    Michael Cannard
      mcannard@rmsystems.com
4120
  Sonik Technologies Corp.
    David Fulthorp
      david@sonik.com
4121
  Digital Chicago.net
    Jaidev Bhola
      jbhola@bcschicago.com
4122
  The University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston
    Barry R Ribbeck
      support@uth.tmc.edu
4123
  Hitachi America Ltd
    Roy Pillay
      roy.pillay@hal.hitachi.com
4124
  Unify Consulting Group, Inc.
    Derrick Arias
      derrick@unifygroup.com
4125
  Siemens AG ICP Kornelius
    Nehling
      kornelius.nehling@pdb.siemens.de
4126
  Open Service
    Joe Minieri
      jminieri@open.com
4127
  Mercury Computer Systems, Inc.
    Yan Xiao
      yxiao@mc.com
4128
  ARM Ltd.
    Jon Brawn
      jbrawn@arm.com
4129
  Mnaccari@consulting
    Michael Naccari
      Mnaccari_consulting@worldnet.att.net
4130
  Microwave Data Systems
    Robert Broccolo
      bbroccolo@mdsroc.com
4131
  Tridium
    Robert Adams
      RAdams@tridium.net
4132
  Connecticut Hospital Association
    Wing-Yan Leung
      Leung@chime.org
4133
  philipjeddycpas
    Alun Hughson
      hughson@bendigo.net.au
4134
  Philip J. Eddy & Partners Pty Ltd
    Alun Hughson
      hughson@bendigo.net.au
4135
  NiceTec GmbH
    Joerg Paulus
      tech@nicetec.de
4136
  UQAM
    Abraham
      m135030@er.uqam.ca
4137
  GAURI Info-Comm.Inc.
    Se Youn Ban
      syban@www.gauri.co.kr
4138
  Sychron Ltd
    Vasil Vasilev
      vasil@sychron.com
4139
  WapIT Ltd.
    Mikael Gueck
      mikael.gueck@wapit.com
4140
  Computer & Telephony Systems AB
    Rickard Ekeroth
      rickard.ekeroth@cts.se
4141
  IMR Worldwide Pty Ltd
    Matthew Donald
      mdonald@imrworldwide.com
4142
  FDS Networks Limited
    Ivan Chan
      ichan@hk.super.net
4143
  M&I Data Services Alexander
    Senkevitch
      alex.senkevitch@midata.com
4144
  PricewaterhouseCoopers-FP5
    Dean Scotson
      dean.z.scotson@uk.pwcglobal.com
4145
  Cristie Data Products Limited
    Arumugam
      aru@cristie.com
4146
  GlobalSign NV/SA
    Henry Minassian
      Henry.Minassian@globalsign.net
4147
  Zuercher Kantonalbank
    Roman Bischoff
      roman.bischoff@zkb.ch
4148
  DeWitt, Ross &Stevens, S.C.
    Suzanne Arbet
      sea@dewittross.com
4149
  Accrue Software, Inc.
    Bob Page
      bob.page@accrue.com
4150
  Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Matthew Andrews
      mattandrews@northwesternmutual.com
4151
  iMPath Networks Inc.
    Hussein Said
      hsaid@impathnetworks.com
4152
  Two Way TV
    Jason Malaure
      jmalaure@twowaytv.co.uk
4153
  Simple Networks
    Kevin Schmidt
      kjs@vagrant.org
4154
  Versa Technology, Inc.
    Calvin Hsieh
      calvinh@versatek.com
4155
  Cemoc Ltd
    Richard Day
      richard@cemoc.co.uk
4156
  New Access Communications, Inc.
    Kamran Ghane
      kghane@new-access.com
4157
  BCE Emergis
    Nicolas Viau
      nicolas.viau@emergis.com
4158
  Milman Consulting
    Harris Milman
      harris@singlepointsys.com
4159
  Electronic Theatre Controls, Inc.
    John Freeborg
      jfreeborg@etcconnect.com
4160
  VIVE Synergies Inc.
    Xiangfeng Liu
      xfliu@vive.com
4161
  Qtera Corporation
    Wei Li
      li@qtera.com
4162
  Input Output Inc.
    Kim Le
      Kim_Le@i-o.com
4163
  Quarry Technologies
    Mark Duffy
      mduffy@quarrytech.com
4165
  SE Electronics
    Jasper Rijnsburger
      Jasper.Rijnsburger@Salland.com
4166
  The Mercy Foundation
    Robert Lindsay
      webmaster@themercyfoundation.org
4167
  Markus Lauer EDV-Entwicklung
    Markus Lauer
      mlauer@lauer-edv.com
4168
  Systems Management Specialists
    Todd Jackson
      toddj@smsnet.com
4169
  Syzygy Solutions
    Jeff Lowcock
      Jeff.Lowcock@syzygysolutions.com
4170
  University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee
    Jeffrey Olenchek
      jeff@uwm.edu
4171
  BOSUNG Data Communication Co.
    Jong-Hyuck Sun
      sunny34@hotmail.com
4172
  Narae Information & Communication Enterprise
    H.S. Hwang
      hhs@naraeinfo.com
4173
  VIERLING Communication S.A.S.
    Eric Levenez
      eric.levenez@vierling-group.com
4174
  Critical Devices, Inc.
    Andrew Levi
      alevi@aztecsystems.com
4175
  Tessler's Nifty Tools
    Gary Tessler
      GaryTessler@NiftyTools.com
4176
  Newton Solutions
    Duncon Wakler
      duncan@Personal2.freeserve.co.uk
4177
  Redding Enterprises
    J.D. Redding
      reddi@carrollsweb.com
4178
  Aspect Software
    Maxim Tseitlin
      mtseitlin@AspectSoft.com
4179
  Commercial Technologies Corp
    H. Sublett
      sublett@ct-corp.com
4180
  Talkstar.Com Inc.
    Wendell Brown
      comments@talkstar.com
4181
  Generic Telecom Ltd.
    Alexandre Dulaunoy
      adulau@unix.be.EU.org
4182
  Leningrad Nuclear Power Plant
    Vladimir Polechtchouk
      pve@laes.sbor.ru
4183
  Hammer Technologies
    Albert Seeley
      aseeley@hammer.com
4184
  SMS - Shared Medical Systems, Inc.
    Mike Flannery
      Mike.Flannery@smed.com
4185
  Boostworks
    Fabrice Clara
      fclara@boostworks.com
4186
  AKA Consulting, Inc.
    Rex Powell
      aqalliance@worldnet.att.net
4187
  Storage Area Networks Ltd
    Nigel Squibb
      n.squibb@san.com
4188
  Realize Communications
    Michael Ginn
      vendor13@realize.com
4189
  EGIS K.K.
    Vanessa Cornu
      egis@twics.com
4190
  ETRADE Securities
    Allen Lung
      alung@etrade.com
4191
  SIGOS Systemintegration GmbH
    Martin Loehlein
      Martin.Loehlein@sigos.de
4192
  Tennessee Valley Authority
    Darl Richey
      dwrichey@tva.gov
4193
  VUT BRNO, faculty of EE and CS
    Petr Penas
      xpenas00@stud.fee.vutbr.cz
4194
  Leonia plc
    Tapio Paronen
      tapio.paronen@tietoleonia.fi
4195
  TeleSoft Inc.
    Vinod Chandran
      vinod@indts.com
4196
  Siemens AG Automation & Drives
    Harald Thrum
      harald.thrum@khe.siemens.de
4197
  Cap Gemini Denmark A/S
    Jesper Goertz
      jesper.goertz@capgemini.dk
4198
  VPN Consortium
    Paul Hoffman
      paul.hoffman@vpnc.org
4199
  Cellnet Technology, Inc.
    Jim Coburn
      jim.coburn@cellnet.com
4200
  Fast Search & Transfer
    Oystein Haug Olsen
      Oystein.Haug.Olsen@fast.no
4201
  Tonna Electronique
    Jean Claude Bujacz
      jc.bujacz@tonna.com
4202
  Samwoo Telecommunications Co., Ltd.
    Kwang-Sung Kim
      raider@neptune.samwoo.co.kr
4203
  The OpenLDAP Foundation
    Kurt Zeilenga
      Kurt@OpenLDAP.Org
4204
  Adtec Co., Ltd.
    Park Kyung Ran
      orchid@adtec.co.kr
4205
  Durak Unlimited
    Sean Dreilinger
      sean@durak.org
4206
  MITA Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Tokimune Nagayama
      tokky@mita.co.jp
4207
  Daydream Promotions
    Robert Gladson
      buster@daydreampromotions.com
4208
  Tantivy Communications, Inc.
    Andy Stein
      astein@tantivy.com
4209
  CDVS Inc.
    Bob Woodard
      bwoodard@ican.net
4210
  Assumption University
    Wanchat Chesdavanijkul
      khunwanchat@youvegotmail.net
4211
  Corillian
    Jeff Grossman
      jeffg@corillian.com
4212
  SPM - Systementwicklung und Projektmanagement GmbH
    Piet Quade
      office@spm.de
4213
  Infrax Inc.
    Benoit Dicaire
      Benoit.Dicaire@Infrax.Com
4214
  Sunquest Information Systems, Inc.
    Michael Buchanan
      Michael.Buchanan@sunquest.com
4215
  SilkRoad, Inc.
    Oliver Severin
      oliver.severin@silkroadcorp.com
4216
  Triton Network Systems
    Jeff Truong
      jtruong@triton-network.com
4217
  Opalis
    Laurent Domenech
      laurent@opalis.com
4218
  Gecko Software Limited
    Tony Smith
      tony@geckoware.com
4219
  regioconnect GmbH
    Michael Rueve
      rueve@regioconnect.net
4220
  ARCANVS
    Kepa Zubeldia
      kepa@arcanvs.com
4221
  Soundscaipe
    Chuck Shea
      chuckshea@aol.com
4222
  OnDisplay Incorporated
    Patrick McMahon
      patrick@ondisplay.com
4223
  Milgo Solutions, Inc.
    Frank DaCosta
      frank_dacosta@milgo.com
4224
  John H. Harland Company
    John Payne
      jpayne@harland.net
4225
  Peach Networks
    Paz Meoded
      yossia@magicom.co.il
4226
  Composit Communications
    Avi Philosoph
      yossia@magicom.co.il
4227
  Sixtra Chile S.A.
    Douglas Conley
      dconley@sixbell.cl
4228
  DASCOM, Inc.
    Michael Powell
      powell@dascom.com
4229
  Westfair Foods Ltd.
    David Elving
      delving@westfair.ca
4230
  Pirouette, Inc.
    Julian Kamil
      julian@us.net
4231
  OB Telematics
    Kwaku Okyere-Boateng
      okyere1@mdx.ac.uk
4232
  CTX Opto-Electronics Corp.
    Router Hsu
      Router@ctxopto.com.tw
4233
  Dalian Daxian Network System Co.ltd
    Shalei
      dxgh@public.dalian.cngb.com
4234
  Pragma Ltda.
    Gregorio Alejandro Patino Zabala
      gpatino@pragma.com.co
4235
  CultureShock Multimedia
    Quintin Woo
      quintin@cshock.com
4236
  Spectel Ltd.
    John McBride
      jmcbride@spectel.ie
4237
  Busby Software
    Bob Busby
      rbusby@cis.ksu.edu
4238
  Media Station Inc.
    Laurence Kirchmeier
      laurie@mediastation.com
4239
  Kommunedata A/S
    Jette Dahl Bauer
      jdb@kmd.dk
4240
  Vodafone Information Systems GmbH
    Carsten Queren
      carsten.queren@vodafone.com
4241
  Peakstone Corporation
    Derek Palma
      dpalma@peakstone.com
4242
  The Clorox Company
    Paul Rarey
      Paul.Rarey@Clorox.com
4243
  NPO Infoservice
    Vladimir Vodolazkiy
      vvv@remount.cs.msu.su
4244
  Cinnabar Networks Inc.
    Stephen Klump
      oidhound@cinnabar.ca
4245
  Posten SDS AS
    Bard Prestholt
      bard.prestholt@sds.no
4246
  Comverse Network Systems (CNS)
    Roni Avni
      Roni_Avni@icomverse.com
4247
  The University of Edinburgh
    David Lowrie
      dlowrie@ed.ac.uk
4248
  Interconexion Electrica S.A.
    Carlos Albeto Gomez Pineda
      cagomez@redglobal.net
4249
  NATEKS Ltd.
    Alex Rousnak
      alex@nateks.ru
4250
  H.I.T. Industries Sales Ltd
    A. Tawil
      ait2334@aol.com
4251
  System Design Repair
    Tuoc N. Bui
      tuckyb@sdrep.com
4252
  High Speed Access
    Jim Pang
      JimP@hsacorp.net
4253
  LuxN, Inc.
    Mark Cvitkovich
      markc@luxn.com
4254
  Bertelsmann medaiSystems
    Tobias Loecke
      tobias.loecke@bertelsmann.de
4255
  Perfecto Technologies
    Eytan Segal
      eytan.segal@perfectotech.com
4256
  Kipling Information Technology AB
    Reine Beck
      reine.beck@kipling.se
4257
  Cyberstation, Inc.
    Dan Walters
      djw@cyberstation.net
4258
  Open4Rent
    Dusty Hunt
      goodlovn97@aol.com
4259
  FDP
    Jack O'Neill
      jack@germanium.xtalwind.net
4260
  3rd Millennium Consulting
    Michael Naccari
      Millennium_Consulting@worldnet.att.net
4261
  Globol Solutions
    Naveed Anwar
      NaveedAnwar@consultant.com
4262
  Jean=Claude Metal Craft
    Jean E. Powerll Sr.
      hoza@bellsouth.net
4263
  Dr. Andreas Muller, Beratung und Entwicklung
    Dr. Andreas Muller
      afm@othello.ch
4264
  World Ramp, Inc.
    Rob McKinney
      rob@worldramp.net
4265
  Tachion Network Technologies Inc.
    Cheenu Srinivasan
      cheenu@tachion.com
4266
  FernUniversitaet Hagen
    Carsten Schippang
      carsten.schippang@fernuni-hagen.de
4267
  Transcend, Inc.
    Craig Watkins
      crw+nic@transcend.com
4268
  BancTec Computer and Network Services
    Sam James
      jamessp@sce.com
4269
  WorldPort Communications, Inc.
    Russell Cook
      russell.cook@wrdp.com
4270
  EDV-Beratung Blechschmidt
    Robert Hoehndorf
      robert.hoehndorf@it-systems.de
4271
  Nevex Software Technologies Inc.
    Irving Reid
      irving@nevex.com
4272
  Exact Solutions, Inc.
    Anand Mohanadoss
      anand@exact-solutions.com
4273
  LEROY AUTOMATIQUE INDUSTRIELLE
    Olivier Barthel
      Olivier.Barthel@leroy-autom.com
4274
  Pangolin UK Ltd
    Helen Pownall
      helen_pownall@pangolin.co.uk
4275
  Duke University
    Suzanne P. Maupin
      suzanne.maupin@duke.edu
4276
  PCS Innovations Inc.
    Robert Leclair
      robert.leclair@pcsinnov.com
4277
  Telocity Communications, Inc.
    Creighton Chong
      cchong@telocity.net
4278
  Yahoo!
    Derek Balling
      dballing@yahoo-inc.com
4279
  Sirocco Systems
    Douglas Uhl
      Douglas.Uhl@siroccosystems.com
4280
  ARtem GmbHMichael Marsanu/Catrinel Catrinescu
    mma@artem.de
      cca@artem.de
4281
  Assumption
    Wanchat Chesdavanijkul
      khunwanchat@hotmail.com
4282
  KenCast Inc.
    Kamen Ralev
      kralev@kencast.com
4283
  Dual-Zentrumn GmbH
    Axel Simroth
      asimroth@dual-zentrum.de
4284
  Norweb Internett Tjenester
    Ronny Berntzen
      ronny@norweb.no
4285
  Ruslan CommunicationsDmitry Shibayev, Alexandr Gorbachev
    dmitry@ruslan-com.ru
      alex@ruslan-com.ru
4286
  e-Security, Inc.
    Christopher Wilson
      chris.wilson@esecurityinc.com
4287
  Philips Consumer Electronics
    Wim Pasman
      w.pasman@pbc.be.philips.com
4288
  Forge Research Pty Ltd
    David Taylor
      DavidTaylor@forge.com.au
4289
  VBrick Systems, Inc.
    Richard Phillips
      shaggy@aya.yale.edu
4290
  Logic Innovations, Inc.
    Leon Havin
      lhavin@logici.com
4291
  Chordiant Software Inc.
    Joe Tumminaro
      joe@chordiant.com
4292
  Entera, Inc.
    John Bell
      johnbell@entera.com
4293
  Bensons
    Charles
      mailman@sandbach.force9.co.uk
4294
  Salbu (Pty) Ltd
    Mark Larsen
      mark@larsenhome.com
4295
  Kalki Communication Technologies Pvt Ltd
    Prasanth Gopalakrishnan
      prasanth@kalkitech.com
4296
  Cenfor S.L.
    Francisco Mora
      fmoras@interbook.net
4297
  Finisar Corporation
    Patrick Wong
      pwong@finisar.com
4298
  ETC (Excellence in Technology Consulting)
    Raymond Wm. Morgan
      ETC1792@aol.com
4299
  Open Solution Providers
    Erik Meinders
      erik@osp.nl
4300
  Inmon Corp.
    Peter Phaal
      pp@ricochet.net
4301
  UniServe Consulting Limited
    Bernard Ingram
      contact@uniserveconsulting.com
4302
  Cybex Computer Products Corporation
    Paul Durden
      Paul.Durden@cybex.com
4303
  CamART
    Aparimana
      ap@camart.co.uk
4304
  CSIRO - Div. of Animal Health
    Dave Maurer
      david.maurer@dah.csiro.au
4305
  University of Maryland
    Bruce Crabill
      bruce@umd.edu
4306
  JMDEL Systems
    Kevin Castner
      kcc@jmdel.com
4307
  Office Connect, Inc.
    Kevin Castner
      kevinc@officeconnect.com
4308
  Consejo Superior de Camaras
    Ramiro Munoz Munoz
      ramirom@camerdata.es
4309
  IP Technologies
    Jeffrey Elkins
      jeff@iptec.net
4310
  Unique Computer Services, Inc.
    Francis Santitoro
      fts@unique-inc.com
4311
  Equinix
    Diarmuid Flynn
      flynn@equinix.com
4312
  VITA Systems, Inc.
    David Wu
      davidw@vitasystems.com
4313
  Allayer Technologies
    Yongbum Kim
      ybkim@allayer.com
4314
  Xilinx, Inc.
    John Donovan
      john.donovan@xilinx.com
4315
  XACCT Technologies, Ltd.
    Yuval Tal
      yuvalt@xacct.com
4316
  Brandeis University
    Rich Graves
      hostmaster@brandeis.edu
4317
  Javelin Technology Corp.
    Warren Golla
      war@javelintech.com
4318
  Edixia
    Francoise Nevoux
      f.nevoux@edixia.fr
4319
  Ennovate Networks, Inc
    Lazarus Vekiarides
      laz@ennovatenetworks.com
4320
  Freshwater Software, Inc.
    Pete Welter
      pete@freshtech.com
4321
  Riverbed Technologies
    David Liu
      dliu@riverbedtech.com
4322
  Murata Machinery, Ltd.
    Yoshifumi Tanimoto
      ytanimoto@muratec.co.jp
4323
  Quantum Bridge
    Marat Vaysman
      mvaysman@quantumbridge.com
4324
  SAEJIN T&M Co., Ltd.
    Seo,Hee-Kyung
      icarus@sjtm.co.kr
4325
  Aperto Networks
    Welson Lin
      wlin@apertonet.com
4326
  Crown International
    Bruce Vander Werf
      bvanderwerf@crownintl.com
4327
  Trading WorldCom
    Seth Longo
      longo@trading-world.com
4328
  M.I. Systems, K.K.
    Takatoshi Ikeda
      ikeda@misystems.co.jp
4329
  Siemens
    Mr. Bernhard Reitmeier
      bernhard.reitmeier@siemens.com
4330
  PMC-Sierra Inc.
    Paul Chefurka
      Paul_Chefurka@pmc-sierra.com
4331
  Aventail Corporation
    Mrs. Reshma Jadhav
      rjadhav@aventail.com
4332
  Institute of Systems & information Technologies/KYUSHU
    Yuji SUGA
      suga@k-isit.or.jp
4333
  Insight Technology, Inc.
    Masaya Ishikawa
      mishikaw@insight-tec.co.jp
4334
  Ampersand Chantilly Communications
    Paul Lonsdale
      tdocs@idirect.com
4335
  TechWorld Incorporated
    Paul Lonsdale
      tdocs@idirect.com
4336
  Expertech Pty Ltd
    Caevan Sachinwalla
      caevan@expertech.com.au
4337
  RadiSys Corp.
    Judi Linger
      Judi.Linger@RadiSys.com
4338
  Case Corporation
    Charles Berry
      cberry@casecorp.com
4339
  Rhode Island Economic Development Corporation
    Tarek Farid
      tfarid@riedc.com
4340
  Bacteriophage Lambda
    Vibha Sazawal
      vibha@cs.washington.edu
4341
  Spider Internet Services
    Rob Ladouceur
      rob@tec.puv.fi
4342
  USHealth Real Estate
    Gary Jabara
      gjabara@ushealth.org
4343
  Boundless Technologies
    Mark Dennison
      mark.dennison@boundless.com
4344
  Post-Industrial Training Institute
    Bill Reed
      WDReed@compuserve.com
4345
  Thomas & Betts
    Bob Shaeffer
      bob_shaeffer@tnb.com
4346
  Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co.
    Frank Schewe
      fschewe@phoenixcontact.com
4347
  MessageWise Inc.
    David Jones
      djones@messagewise.com
4348
  Domino Computers Nigeria Ltd
    Woye Adeyemi
      domino@micro.com.ng
4349
  LXCO Technologies AG
    Juergen Frank
      jfrank@lxco.com
4350
  Maxpert AG
    Wolfgang Erb
      Wolfgang.Erb@maxpert.de
4351
  Network Systems Group
    Danilin Michael
      info@nsg-ru.com
4352
  Urgle
    Derek Olsen
      dolsen@gstis.net
4353
  Builders Network Ltd
    Colin
      look@netlet.netkonect.co.uk
4354
  NetDragon Ltd
    Robert Waters
      icann@rwater.globalnet.co.uk
4355
  RapidStream, Inc.
    James Lin
      james_lin@rapidstream.com
4356
  Inform GmbH & Co. KG
    Harald Kipp
      hkipp@inform-beg.de
4357
  Coteng
    Hans Verrijcken
      Hans.Verrijcken@Coteng.com
4358
  Ziatech Corporation
    Jason Varley
      jason_varley@ziatech.com
4359
  TelGen Corporation
    James Trithart
      trithart@telgen.com
4360
  Tumbleweed Communications
    Jesus Ortiz
      Jesus.Ortiz@tumbleweed.com
4361
  Amgen, Inc.
    Yalda Mirzai
      ymirzai@amgen.com
4362
  Nylorac Software, Inc.
    Albert Fitzpatrick
      ajf@oid.nylorac.com
4363
  University of Bristol Julius
    Clayton
      Julius.Clayton@bristol.ac.uk
4364
  BV Solutions Group
    Ram Rathan/Terry Nance
      rathanr@bvsg.com
4365
  Myowngig
    F. Taylor
      comst@earthlink.net
4366
  Locus Corp.
    Jaeyoung Heo
      jyheo@locus.co.kr
4367
  Electronic Laboratory Services CC
    Tony Kempe
      kempet@elab.co.za
4368
  H.A.N.D. GmbH
    Klaus Kaltwasser
      kaltwasser@hand-gmbh.de
4369
  McDATA,Inc
    G. D. Ramkumar
      G.Ramkumar@McDATA.com
4370
  Tokyo DisneySea
    Joseph C. Hu
      joseph.hu@disney.com
4371
  Digital United Inc.
    Ching-Wei Lin
      cwlin@mozart.seed.net.tw
4372
  Softlink s.r.o.
    Peter Volny
      Peter.Volny@softlink.cz
4373
  Rivere Corporation
    Herve Rivere
      rivere@prodigy.net
4374
  Motive Communications, Inc.
    Jerry Frain
      jerry@motive.com
4375
  DT Research, Inc
    Jason Lin
      jason.lin@usa.net
4376
  Nettech Systems, Inc.
    Tatiana Landa
      tanya@nettechrf.com
4377
  X-Point Communications
    David Hoerl
      dfh@home.com
4378
  
    
      ---none---
4379
  Alien Internet Services
    Simon Butcher
      simonb@alien.net.au
4380
  Elipse Software
    Alexandre Balestrin Correa
      abc@elipse.com.br
4381
  Astracon Inc.
    Bryan Benke
      bryan.benke@astracon.com
4382
  Aladdin Knowledge Systems Ltd.
    Shimon Lichter
      shimonl@aks.com
4383
  Glassey.com
    Todd Glassey
      todd.glassey@Glassey.COM
4384
  Meridianus
    Todd Glassey
      todd.glassey@meridianus.com
4385
  Stime.org WG
    Michael McNeil
      Michael.McNeil@STime.ORG
4386
  TDC A/S
    Morten Storm Petersen
      mosp@tdc.dk
4387
  Ubique Ltd.
    Yaron Yogev
      yaron@ubique.com
4388
  Alcatel Altech Telecoms
    Tinus Viljoen
      tviljoen@alcatel.altech.co.za
4389
  Sys-Dis
    Sebastien David / Edmond Zemanteleian
      sdavid@sysdis.fr / ezemantelian@sysdis.fr
4390
  Kemper Insurance
    Cindy Weng
      cweng@kemperinsurance.com
4391
  Texas A&M University
    Keith Marrocco
      keith@tamu.edu
4392
  Northbrook Services, Inc.
    S. Lane Pierce
      lpierce@nbservices.com
4393
  Pentacom Ltd.
    Eldad Bar-Eli
      eldadb@penta-com.com
4394
  SoftFx
    Maikel Maasakkers
      M.A.M.Maasakkers@stud.tue.nl
4395
  Unified Technologies Sverige HB
    Daniel Sorlov
      daniel@unified-technologies.com
4396
  The Open Group
    Shane McCarron
      s.mccarron@opengroup.org
4397
  OPT Technologies Limited
    Steve Brandom
      steve.brandom@ctgholdings.co.uk
4398
  B&L Associates, Inc.
    Thomas Julian
      tjulian@bandl.com
4399
  Johnson Controls, Inc.
    Clark Bobert
      Clark.L.Bobert@jci.com
4400
  Cypress Corporation
    Paul Vagnozzi
      pvagnozzi@cypressdelivers.com
4401
  MoonVine
    Christine Tomlinson
      chris@moonvine.org
4402
  NetPredict, Inc
    Jonathan Wilcox
      Jonathan.Wilcox@netpredict.com
4403
  Visual Brain Ltd S.a.r.l.
    George M. Doujaji
      vbrain@vbrain.com.lb
4404
  Tekelec
    Francois Cetre
      francois.cetre@tekelec.com
4405
  Ansid Inc.
    Daniel Niederhauser
      daniel.niederhauser@ansid.ch
4406
  Toyo Information Systems Co., Ltd.
    Yasushi Okamura
      yokamura@kingston.tis.co.jp
4407
  Dracom Ltd.
    Shen Zhenyu
      Dracom@Public1.sta.net.cn
4408
  EDSL
    Alex Oberlander
      alexo@edsl.com
4409
  Campus Pipeline, Inc.
    Jan Nielsen
      jnielsen@campuspipeline.com
4410
  Earth Star Group
    Gary Ellis
      gerardo5@flash.net
4411
  Swinburne.com
    Robert Briede
      104619@wilbur.ld.swin.edu.au
4412
  Wrox Press
    John Franklin
      johnf@wrox.com
4413
  Broadcom Corporation
    Frankie Fan
      ffan@broadcom.com
4414
  Scandinavian Softline Technology Oy
    Kari Kailamaki
      kari.kailamaki@softline.fi
4415
  Florida Department of Law Enforcement
    James L. Geuin
      jimgeuin@fdle.state.fl.us
4416
  Starfire Experts Ltd
    Michael Bennett
      mjb@world.std.com
4417
  Alidian Networks, Inc.
    Derek Pitcher
      dpitcher@terabitnetworks.com
4418
  MegaSys Computer Technologies
    Doug Woronuk
      doug.woronuk@megasys.com
4419
  Sony Online Entertainment
    Mark Kortekaas
      mis@station.sony.com
4420
  Westica Limited
    Eugene Crozier
      eugenec@westica.co.uk
4421
  Santera Systems Inc.
    Cathy Fulton
      cathy.fulton@santera.com
4422
  GTE I.T.
    Kevin Mathis
      kevin.mathis@telops.gte.com
4423
  Garnet Systems Co., Ltd.
    Dong Hee Lee
      leedong@garnets.com
4424
  Rapid Logic
    Kedron Wolcott
      kedron@rapidlogic.com
4425
  Meta Gymnastics, Inc.
    De Kang Deng
      TomDeng@metagym.com
4426
  Fujitsu Australia Software Technology Pty Ltd
    Robert Dowe
      bob@fast.fujitsu.com.au
4427
  Pironet Intranet AG
    Robert Stupp
      rstupp@piro.net
4428
  Supercomputing Systems AG
    Martin Frey
      frey@scs.ch
4429
  MegaChips Corporation
    Shigenori Motooka
      motooka@megachips.co.jp
4430
  Silicon Automation Systems (India) Ltd
    Santosh Xavier
      santosh@sasi.com
4431
  Netia
    Eric Cocquerez
      e.cocquerez@netia.fr
4432
  Apani Networks
    George Dzieciol
      gdzieciol@apani.com
4433
  Strategic Financial Planning
    Sam DeLuca
      sam_deluca@hotmail.com
4434
  Bluestone Software Inc.
    Susan Lindeboom
      susan@bluestone.com
4435
  Suedtiroler Informatik AG
    Klaus Vonmetz
      sysadmin@provinz.bz.it
4436
  Mission Critical
    Pierre De Boeck
      pde@miscrit.be
4437
  Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce
    Jack Dickie
      Jack.Dickie@CIBC.com
4438
  Goteborg Energi AB
    Carl Trefil
      carl.trefil@teleteknik.goteborg.se
4439
  EnZane Enterprise
    Terry Doherty
      terren@desupernet.net
4440
  Purdue University
    Jeffrey Smith
      jsmith@purdue.edu
4441
  GE Capital Fleet Services
    Thomas Cooper
      thomas.cooper@fleet.gecapital.com
4442
  KARA
    Wendy
      wendy@aol.com
4443
  Ned Boddie & Assoc.
    Ned Boddie
      boddie@my-network.com
4444
  SAINCO
    Javier Amores
      fjag@sainco.abengoa.com
4445
  INTER s.a.r.l.
    Tufic Najjar
      tufic@inter.net.lb
4446
  Prairie Development, Inc.
    Jeffrey Muller
      jeffm@prairiedev.com
4447
  Rochester Institute of Technology
    Sharon Getschmann
      spg@it.rit.edu
4448
  E-Lock Technologies, Inc.
    Ray Langford
      ray@elock.com
4449
  SSH Communications Security, Inc.
    Rodney Thayer
      rodney@ipsec.com
4450
  iC-Consult
    Roland Fichtl
      Fichtl@ic-consult.de
4451
  MORION
    Nikolai Korelin
      support@pi.ccl.ru
4452
  Telenor 4tel
    Jan Ivar Nymo
      jan-ivar.nymo@telenor.com
4453
  Infonet Services Corp.
    Clark Rudder
      Clark_Rudder@infonet.com
4454
  Gottfried Web and Computer Consulting
    Hal Gottfried
      hal@gottfried.com
4455
  I-Bus Corporation
    Frank MacLachian
      frankm@ibus.com
4456
  Qualimetrics
    Kenny Fisher
      kfisher@qualimetrics.com
4457
  Alpha & Omega Storehouse, LLC
    B. Maddigan
      info@chrboosto.com
4458
  Radwin Ltd.
    Shumel Vagner
      shmuel_v@rad.co.il
4459
  Industree B.V.
    Jan Vet
      Jan.Vet@industree.nl
4460
  FirstWorld Communications
    Dean Franklin
      dean.franklin@firstworld.com
4461
  OpenNetwork Technologies
    Randy Sturgill
      rsturgill@pobox.com
4462
  SVM Microwaves, s.r.o.
    Jiri Smitka
      smitka@icom.cz
4463
  TaoNet
    Maccucari Carlo
      c.mammucari@taonet.it
4464
  MPB Communications Inc.
    Larry Paul
      larry.paul@mpb-technologies.ca
4465
  ViewCast.com
    Kevin Conley
      KevinC@dfw.viewcast.com
4466
  Tadiran Scopus
    Sharon Caspi
      yossia@magicom.co.il
4467
  FibroLan
    Israel Stein
      yossia@magicom.co.il
4468
  Telkoor-QPS
    Beny Steinfeld
      yossia@magicom.co.il
4469
  Diversinet Corp.
    Stephen Klump
      oidauth@dvnet.com
4470
  TeleDream Inc.
    B.C. Kim
      bckim@teledream.co.kr
4471
  Network Security Wizards
    Ron Gula
      rgula@securitywizards.com
4472
  MONTAGE IT Services Inc.
    Peter Lui-Hing
      peter.lui-hing@montage.ca
4473
  Opto 22
    Kevin Kuhns
      kkuhns@opto22.com
4474
  PaxComm
    Kim Hwa Joon
      joon21@paxcomm.com
4475
  Rainbow Software Solutions, Inc.
    Arlen Hall
      arlen@rainbowsoftware.com
4476
  Lightrealm
    Erik Anderson
      eanderson@lightrealm.com
4477
  Infocom Systems Services
    Rajesh Nandan
      rajesh@infocomsystems.com
4478
  Alacritech
    William Quigley
      wjq@alacritech.com
4479
  SpectraPoint Wireless LLC
    Markus Weber
      mweber@BoschTelecomInc.com
4480
  FastForward Networks, Inc.
    Bill DeStein
      bill@ffnet.com
4481
  CIA Europe
    Jacques Pernet
      jacques.pernet@skynet.be
4482
  RWE AG
    Mr. Dietrich
      timo.dietrich@RWE.DE
4483
  IBI Co., Ltd.
    Lee Pan-Jung
      ibi3@ibi.net
4484
  Pacific Softworks, Inc.
    Leonard Gomelsky
      leonard@pacificsw.com
4485
  Dataport Communications
    Paul Ramos
      paul@applehill.net
4486
  Verio Web Hosting
    Jennifer Johnson
      jenny@iserver.com
4487
  Johnson & Johnson NCS
    Bob Rudis
      brudis@ncsus.jnj.com
4488
  MediaHouse Software Inc
    Peter Cooper
      pcooper@mediahouse.com
4489
  Sierra Networks, Inc.
    Zeta Division
      Lisa Moyer lisam@zeta-sni.com
4490
  POLYGON Consultants in Informatics Ltd.
    Zoltan Kolb
      kolb@polygon.hu
4491
  Cable Television Laboratories, Inc.
    Maria Stachelek
      maria@cablelabs.com
4492
  SolutionSoft Systems, Inc.
    Eric Bruno
      ebruno@solution-soft.com
4493
  UniRel Sistemi srl Mauro
    Fantechi
      mauro.fantechi@unirelsistemi.it
4494
  Novartis AG
    Eric Luijer
      eric.luijer@novartis.com
4495
  Taima Corp.
    Owen Peterson
      opeterso@taima.net
4496
  Siemens Canada Ltd.
    Roland Quandieu
      roland.quandieu@innovation.siemens.ca
4497
  Avail Networks, Inc.
    Don Zick
      dzick@nei.com
4498
  NetQoS, Inc.
    Cathy Fulton
      fulton@netqos.com
4499
  Safefunds.com
    Jere Horwitz
      jvh@jvhinc.com
4500
  Jordan Tech
    Rashid Ahmed
      RASHID@JORDAN.COM.CO
4501
  EforNet Corporation
    David Zucker
      diz@earthlink.net
4502
  playbeing.org
    Bert Driehuis
      driehuis@playbeing.org
4503
  Corporate Information Technologies
    Lawrence Cruciana
      lawrence@corp-infotech.com
4504
  Seamless Kludge Internetworking Labs Ltd
    Craig Haney
      craig@seamless.kludge.net
4505
  Caltex Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd
    Rodd Jefferson
      rjeffers@caltex.com.au
4506
  Channels Measurement Services
    Dawie de Villiers
      dawie@channels.co.za
4507
  The Miami Herald
    Ricardo de la Fuente
      lafuente@herald.com
4508
  Geeks Like Us
    Shane O'Donnell
      shaneo@cyberdude.com
4509
  Nakayo Telecommunications, Inc.
    Seiji Takano
      takano@itl.nyc.co.jp
4510
  Dracom
    Wang Xiang
      iamwangxiang@netease.com
4511
  Concord-Eracom Computer Security GmbH
    Matthias Gaertner
      mgaertner@concord-eracom.de
4512
  Sofreavia
    Patrick Eidel
      eidelp@sofreavia.fr
4513
  Terawave Communications, Inc.
    Anatoly Kaplan
      akaplan@terawave.com
4514
  Bank America
    James Moskalik
      jimmo@crt.com
4515
  PacketLight Networks Ltd.
    Omri Viner
      Omri_Viner@packetlight.com
4516
  SIAS
    Antonio Storino
      as@sias.it
4517
  Helius, Inc.
    Jack Thomasson
      jkt@Helius.COM
4518
  KMZ Consulting Group, Inc.
    Kerry Carlin
      kcarlin@shrike.depaul.edu
4519
  VERO Electronics Ltd.
    Barry Maidment
      bmaidment@apw-enclosures.com
4520
  Joohong Information and Communications
    Seong Chan Jeon
      scjeon@joohong.co.kr
4521
  Global ADSI Soltuions, Inc.
    Gary Steinmetz
      gary.steinmetz@gladsis.com
4522
  Ontario Power Generation
    Ken Strauss
      ken.r.strauss@ontariopowergeneration.com
4523
  eXaLink Ltd.
    Yoram Mizrachi
      yoram@exalink.com
4524
  StorageSoft, Inc.
    Doug Anderson
      douga@storagesoft.com
4525
  Micron Technology, Inc.
    Robert Clayton
      rclayton@micron.com
4526
  Netgear
    Michael Shields
      mshields@netgearinc.com
4527
  zeitgeist y2k01 Ltd.
    Mark Weitzel
      oidiana@zy2k01.com
4528
  8x8 Incorporated
    Chanan Shamir
      chanans@8x8.com
4529
  Internet Service Dept, WorldTelecom Plc
    Kenny Du
      kenny.du@pmail.net
4530
  Tunbridge Wells Equitable Friendly Society Ltd
    Nick Wickens
      nick_wickens@twefs.co.uk
4531
  ON Technology Corporation Robert Smokey Montgomery
    smontgom@on.com
      ---none---
4532
  GVCTW Corporation
    Susan Wang
      suwang@gvc.com
4533
  Atcomm Corporation
    Barry Dame
      bdame@atcomm.com
4534
  onebox.com
    Ross Dargahi
      rossd@onebox.com
4535
  Javelinx Corporation
    Warren Golla
      war@javelintech.com
4536
  Digitech
    Tom Quinlan
      tquinlan@digitechinc.com
4537
  Planex Communications Inc.
    Kyoko Ito
      kito@plane.co.jp
4538
  Easybuy
    Carleton Glover
      slim@gateway.net
4539
  RemarQ Communities, Inc.
    Robert Sparks
      bsparks@remarq.com
4540
  Intelect Network Technologies Inc.
    Weijun Lee
      wlee@intelectinc.com
4541
  OutReach Technologies, Inc.
    Rob Trainer
      rtrainer@outreachtech.com
4542
  Alerting Specifications Forum
    Steven Williams
      steven.d.williams@intel.com
4543
  Digitellum, Inc.
    Vanessa Irmarosa
      digitellum@uswest.net
4544
  Gjensidige Forsikring
    Roman Jost
      roman.jost@gjensidige.no
4545
  Atlantis Software Inc
    Rick Gordon
      rick@atlantissoftware.com
4546
  AST Engineering Services, Inc.
    George Krasovec
      gkrasovec@astes.com
4547
  ATTO Technology, Inc.
    David Cuddihy
      dcuddihy@attotech.com
4548
  QuickStart Consulting Inc.
    Michael Walsh
      mww@warwick.net
4549
  WebGear, Inc.
    Chris Stacey
      chris.stacey@webgear.com
4550
  The Japan Electrical Manufacturers' Association
    Hiroshi Inoue
      hiroshi_inoue@jema-net.or.jp
4551
  Empirix, Inc
    Jim Washburn
      jwashburn@empirix.com
4552
  Wayport, Inc.
    Jim Thompson
      jim@wayport.net
4553
  NextCom K.K.
    Masaki Takano
      takano@nextcom.co.jp
4554
  Trisol Technologies
    Russ Campbell
      apep@host-209-215-54-15.pbi.bellsouth.net
4555
  Socomec Sicon Ups
    Pancheri Ivo
      csu@sicon-ups.com
4556
  Scali
    Anders Liverud
      al@scali.no
4557
  Qwest
    Walt Haberland
      walt.haberland@qwest.com
4558
  Euromove s.r.o.
    Stanislav Parnicky
      parnicky@euromove.sk
4559
  NVision
    Stuart Antcliff
      santcliff@nvision.co.uk
4560
  Shebang Networking
    A. Lueckerath
      al@shebang.org
4561
  Panasonic Electric Works Laboratory of Americ, Inc./SLC Lab
    Bryant Eastham
      protocols@slc.mew.com
4562
  Centermark Engineering LC
    Tim Bowman
      tim@cmark.com
4563
  Syllogi, Inc.
    Harold E. Austin, Jr.
      haustin@diversenet.com
4564
  Diverse Networks, Inc.
    Harold E. Austin,
      Jr.haustin@diversenet.com
4566
  Cedelbank
    Paul Rees
      prees@cedelglobalservices.com
4567
  Cedel Global Services
    Paul Rees
      prees@cedelglobalservices.com
4568
  Cedel International
    Paul Rees
      prees@cedelglobalservices.com
4569
  Ensigma Ltd
    Sue Brace
      S.Brace@ensigma.com
4570
  NetEnterprise, Inc.
    J. Toth
      jtoth@netenterprise.com
4571
  JMCS, Inc.
    J. Toth
      jtoth@jmcs.com
4572
  Daedalus Corporation
    J. Toth
      jtoth@dcorp.com
4573
  SecureSoft Inc.
    Jaeyeong Lee
      jylee@securesoft.co.kr
4574
  Compu-Alvarado
    Juan Alvarado
      juan_alvarado@hotmail.com
4575
  MANi Network Co., Ltd.
    Inho Lee
      ihlee@maninet.co.kr
4576
  Corporacion ZIGOR S.A.
    Jeronimo Quesada
      software@zigor.com
4577
  Internet Research
    Daisuke Kato
      webmaster@advan.net
4578
  SSE Telecom
    David Peavey
      david.peavey@sset.com
4579
  Vest Internett
    Ragnar Kjorstad
      post@vestdata.no
4580
  Diversified Business Group
    Peter Lindsay
      peter_lindsay@progressive.com
4581
  Seeburger GmbH
    Maik Thraenert
      m.thraenert@seeburger.de
4582
  World Telecom plc
    Kenny Du
      kenny.du@pmail.net
4583
  NetStar
    Daniel Harrison
      dharrison@netstarnetworks.com
4584
  Headhunters London Limited
    Roy Huxley
      ROY.HUXLEY@BTINTERNET.COM
4585
  Eel Valley Internet
    Gregory Baird
      gbaird@eelvalley.net
4586
  Enterprise Consulting Group
    Mark Griffith
      mdg@ec-group.com
4587
  Diamond Multimedia Systems, Inc.
    Glenn Smith
      glenns@diamondmm.com
4588
  Critical Path, Inc.
    Tristan Horn
      tristan+snmp@cp.net
4589
  DATAP Division of TCEnet Inc.
    Quentin Shaw
      qshaw@datap.ca
4590
  Zoom Telephonics, Inc.
    William Burke
      williamb@zoom.com
4591
  SpaceCom Systems, Inc.
    Wayne Van Sickle
      wayne@spacecom.com
4592
  Frontier Communications
    David Weiss
      daw@frontierdev.com
4593
  SAET I.S. S.p.A.
    Flavio Molinelli
      fmoli@show.it
4594
  Saritel S.p.A.
    Roberto Paris
      paris@saritel.it
4595
  IS Production
    Bernard Dugas
      bernard.dugas@is-production.com
4596
  Videoframe Systems
    Graeme Little
      glittle@videoframesystems.com
4597
  Fiberview Technologies Inc.
    Robert Y.H. Li
      robertl@fiberview.com
4598
  JCampus
    James Wallace
      jwallace@jcampus.org
4599
  MIMSOFT
    Miroslav Jergus
      mimsoft@pobox.sk
4601
  Cybertime Informatik GmbH
    Rico Pajarola
      pajarola@cybertime.ch
4602
  BEA Systems
    Tom Eliason
      tom.eliason@beasys.com
4603
  TERS Ltd.
    Eugene Mikhailov
      jhn@aha.ru
4604
  Beca Carter Hollings & Ferner Ltd Mike Beamish
    mbeamish@beca.co.nz
      ---none---
4605
  Toronto School of Business
    Tran Tan
      tsbk@golden.net
4606
  Information Security Agency Ltd.
    Alexey Kuksenko
      akuksenko@kit.kz
4607
  Software Shelf Technologies
    Fernando Chapa
      fernando@chapa.com
4608
  Harco Technology Ltd
    Stuart Harvey
      stuart.harvey@harco.co.uk
4609
  Seamless Technologies, Inc.
    Robert Kane
      rkane@seamlessti.com
4610
  Strategic Technologies
    David Hustace
      david.hustace@stratech.com
4611
  Digital Wireless Corporation
    Greg Ratzel
      gratzel@digiwrls.com
4612
  Baker Street Technologies Inc.
    David Neto
      neto@bakerstreettech.com
4613
  Sphere Communications Inc
    Dave Niesman
      dniesman@spherecom.com
4614
  Luminous Networks, Inc
    Peter Jones
      pjones@luminous.com
4615
  I-O Data Device, Inc.
    Yoshinari Araki
      yaraki@iodata.co.jp
4616
  ComputerJobs.com
    Patrick McAndrew
      patrick.mcandrew@computerjobs.com
4617
  MARCOMPUTER
    Roberto Marconi
      j.fiorani@wnt.it
4618
  ARMILLAIRE TECHNOLOGIES
    Michael Wolf
      mwolf@armillaire.com
4619
  e!reminder.com
    Andrew Goldberg
      cbarnett@nh.ultranet.com
4620
  Progressive Systems, Inc.
    Ge' Weijers
      ge@Progressive-Systems.Com
4621
  NSTOP Technologies Inc.
    Claude Arbour
      claude.arbour@nstop-tech.com
4622
  Legian Consultancy & Network Services
    Rene Stoutjesdijk
      r.stoutjesdijk@legian.nl
4623
  Lifix Systems Oy
    Bjorn Andersson
      bjorn@lifix.fi
4624
  Training for Tomorrow
    James Smith
      jimmydarts@aol.com
4625
  Mazone Systems
    Michael Anderson
      mikea@mazone.com
4626
  WestLB
    Jonas Koch
      jonas.koch@westlb.de
4627
  SAET IS s.r.l.
    Flavio Molinelli
      fmoli@show.it
4628
  Xtra On-Line
    Matt Reynolds
      mreynolds@xol.com
4629
  ipVerse Inc.
    Mohammad Ahrar Naqvi
      mnaqvi@ipverse.com
4630
  FileTek, Inc.
    Eugene Furtman
      elf@filetek.com
4631
  homeloandotcom
    Dan Draper
      dandraper@msn.com
4632
  FreeMarkets
    Bob Monroe
      bmonroe@freemarkets.com
4633
  CQOS, Inc.
    Andrew Corlett
      bda001@concentric.net
4634
  VCON Telecommunications Ltd.
    Tzvi Kasten
      zvik@vcon.co.il
4635
  The VE Group
    Atul Elhence
      atul@ve-group.com
4636
  Intrust Software
    Fernando Chapa
      fernando@chapa.com
4637
  RGE, Inc.
    Rex Walker
      snmp-admin@rge-inc.com
4638
  SGI Soluciones Globales Internet
    Antonio Cabanas Adame
      acabanas@esegi.es
4639
  TETRAGONE S.A.
    Gilles Parmantier
      gparmant@tetragone.fr
4640
  Eckerd College
    Edmund Gallizzi
      gallizzi@eckerd.edu
4641
  Tellabs Inc (ADP)
    Annie Dang
      annie.dang@tellabs.com
4642
  Bel. Studio H. Sager
    Hermann Sager
      bel@daddeldu.de
4643
  nworks
    Greg Stephens
      greg@nworks.net
4644
  Wincom Technology Inc.
    Kyong-min Shin
      wincom2@wintelecom.com
4645
  Data Ductus AB
    Stefan Wallin
      stefan.wallin@dataductus.se
4646
  NetConvergence, Inc.
    Andrew Chew
      mollusc@mindspring.com
4647
  Internet Chess Club
    Doug Luce
      doug@chessclub.com
4648
  The Grateful Net
    Bryan Levin
      grateful@grateful.net
4649
  CPlane, Inc.
    Diego Vinas
      diego@cplane.com
4650
  Marc August International
    Marc August
      marc@marcaugust.com
4651
  Aztec Radiomedia
    Gilles Misslin
      gilles@aztecland.com
4652
  Technical University of Ilmenau
    Herr Ritschel
      thomas.springer@rz.tu-ilmenau.de
4653
  Precise Software Technologies Inc.
    Sebastian Silgardo
      sebast@psti.com
4654
  OCLC Online Computer Library Center, Inc.
    Lora Chappelear-Pearson
      chappele@oclc.org
4655
  TeleCheck International Inc.
    Luis Ossorio
      Luis.Ossorio@TeleCheck.com
4656
  Banco de Galicia y Buenos Aires
    Carlos Eugenio Pace
      eugenio.pace@bancogalicia.com.ar
4657
  Goodall Secure Services
    Douglas W. Goodall
      doug@goodall.com
4658
  Entertainment International, Inc.
    Peter Bjorklund
      peter@t-con.com
4659
  Teco Image Systems Co., Ltd.
    Marconi Huang
      marconi@tecoimage.com.tw
4660
  RCMS Ltd
    Andrew Liles
      andrew.liles@rcms.com
4661
  Spazio R&D
    Lorenzo Buonomo
      spazio.ds@primeur.com
4662
  Frank Matthiess
    Frank Matthiess
      frank@matthiess.de
4663
  decor metall GmbH + CO. KG
    Frank Matthiess
      Frank.Matthiess@decor-metall.de
4664
  Ark Research Corporation
    James Bergsten
      bergsten@arkres.com
4665
  Performance Design Limited
    Michael Browning
      mbrowning@pdltd.com
4666
  Itchigo Communications GmbH
    Bodo Rueskamp
      br@itchigo.com
4667
  Telperion Network Systems
    Hayoung OH
      dongle99@yahoo.com
4668
  Turning Point Technologies
    Kevin Farrington
      kfarrington@tptc.com
4669
  Muro Enterprises, Inc.
    Christopher Muro
      christopher@muro.org
4670
  National Computational Science Alliance
    Randy Butler
      rbutler@ncsa.uiuc.edu
4671
  Advanced Telecom Systems, Inc.
    Kenneth Lai
      kdl@dynres.com
4672
  US Healthcare PKI
    Kepa Zubeldia
      Kepa.Zubeldia@envoy.com
4673
  Wave Research N.V.
    Jan Van Riel
      jvanriel@waveresearch.com
4674
  Crunch Technologies BV
    Ton Plooy
      tonp@crunchtech.com
4675
  WK Audiosystems BV
    N.A. Coesel
      nctnico@cistron.nl
4676
  Healthaxis.com Inc.
    Larry Weber
      lweber@healthaxis.com
4677
  Concert Technologies
    Ricardo Yokoyama
      ricardo@concertech.com
4678
  Information Developers Unlimited
    Lisa Andrews
      andrews@ecrc.org
4679
  OPICOM
    Myungeon Kim
      matty@203.243.253.142
4680
  Telecommunications Systems Group - UCL
    Jonathan Robinson
      pants@ee.ucl.ac.uk
4681
  dvg Hannover Datenverarbeitungsgesellschaft mbH
    Markus Moeller
      markus.moeller@dvg.de
4682
  Linux-HA Project
    Alan Robertson
      alanr@unix.sh
4683
  Trading Technologies International, Inc.
    Network Operations
      networkops@tradingtechnologies.com
4684
  Ambit Microsystems Corporation
    Willy Chang
      willy.chang@ambit.com.tw
4685
  TONTRU Information Industry Group Co. Ltd.
    Mao Yan
      newtru@public1.ptt.js.cn
4686
  VegaStream
    Mike Cohen
      mikec@vegastream.com
4687
  Digitro Tecnologia Ltda
    Milton Joao de Espindula
      snmp-contact@digitro.com.br
4688
  Luimes Computer Consulting
    Mark Luimes
      mark@luimes.ca
4689
  Urbis.Net Ltd
    Alex Tronin
      at@urbis.net
4690
  MBC Europe, B.V.
    Frits Obers
      mbce@mbc.nl
4691
  VAW Aluminum Technologie GmbH
    Markus Rogawski
      rogawski.markus@vaw.de
4692
  Digital Technics, LP
    Dr. Mikailov
      mikailov@digtech.com
4693
  Maxtor Corp.,
    Marcia Tsuchiya
      marcia_tsuchiya@maxtor.com
4694
  Willamette University
    Casey Feskens
      cfeskens@willamette.edu
4695
  Extricity Software
    Ted Bashor
      bashor@extricity.com
4696
  WEBB Studios
    Densel Webb III
      wollf@netzero.com
4697
  ATLANTEL
    Jerome Girard
      j.girard@atlantel.fr
4698
  Connectivity Software Systems
    Don Reeve
      dreeve@csusa.com
4699
  Burning Door
    Eric Lunt
      eric@burningdoor.com
4700
  InternetPirate.com
    Jeffrey Winter
      jgwinter@earthlink.net
4701
  Syskoplan GmbH
    Heiko Giesebrecht
      heiko.giesebrecht@syskoplan.de
4702
  SpeechWorks International, Inc.
    Mark Eastley
      mark.eastley@speechworks.com
4703
  Sanford C. Bernstein & Co. Inc.
    John Talbot
      talbotjr@bernstein.com
4704
  Visual Media Technologies, Inc.
    Jason Prondak
      jprondak@visualmedia.com
4705
  Gabriel Communications
    Jonathan Gettys
      jgettys@gabrielcom.net
4706
  Zero7.com
    Eric Lozes
      eric@Zero7.com
4707
  Aldea Internet, S.A. de C.V. Javier
    Rodriguez
      arturo@aldea.com.mx
4708
  iMedium Inc
    John Case
      john.case@imedium.com
4709
  Oxydian S.A.
    Boisard Sebastien
      boisard@oxydian.com
4710
  Safelayer S.A.
    Jordi Buch
      jbt@safelayer.com
4711
  Mail.com
    Brendan Flood
      bflood@staff.mail.com
4712
  Entropic Ltd
    Anthony Bearon
      Anthony.Bearon@entropic.co.uk
4713
  WhereNet, Inc.
    Alan Freier
      afreier@wherenet.com
4714
  Centerpoint Broadband Technologies
    Mario Gallotta
      mgallotta@cptbt.com
4715
  Advice Netbusiness Ltda
    Nelson Pedrozo
      nelson@domain.com.br
4716
  Arbortext
    John Dreystadt
      jdreysta@arbortext.com
4717
  Media Management Consulting
    Grojean
      grojean@aol.com
4718
  MDL Information Systems
    Jeff Younker
      jeff@mdli.com
4719
  Montagnaleader s.c.a.r.l.
    Flavio Righini
      flavio@ten.it
4720
  Lunatech Research
    Bart Schuller
      schuller+iana@lunatech.com
4721
  Cositel Inc.
    Denis Martel
      dmartel@cositel.com
4722
  Jacksonville University
    Dennis Dormady
      dwd@ju.edu
4723
  Mockingbird Networks
    Martin Walsh
      mwalsh@mbird.com
4724
  TechnoSoft
    Sinisa Sremac
      sremac@eunet.yu
4725
  Bestnet Internet Inc
    Eric Weigel
      ericw@bestnet.org
4726
  Capital Computer Services, Inc.
    Jim Butler
      jim-butler@msn.com
4727
  Langtang JV Company
    Dr. Rayamajhi I
      iswar@ishonch.uz
4728
  NSI Technology
    Shin Hosubv
      oreo@nsit.co.kr
4729
  Crannog Software
    Eamonn McGonigle
      eamonn@crannog-software.com
4730
  epita
    Sadirac
      rn@epita.fr
4731
  Socketware, Inc.
    Steven Sparks
      sparks@socketware.com
4732
  CVF
    Yann Le Doare
      yledoare@cvf.fr
4733
  Middlesex University
    David Webb
      d.webb@mdx.ac.uk
4734
  Zarak Systems Corporation
    Ken Hesky
      khesky@zarak.com
4735
  SOMA Networks, Inc.
    Govindan Ravindran
      gravin@somanetworks.com
4736
  Appliant, Inc.
    Brian Marsh
      marsh@appliant.com
4737
  Crosswalk.com, Inc.
    Steven Sedlmeyer
      ssedlmeyer@crosswalk.com
4738
  Shanghai E-way Computer Network Technology Ltd.
    Sun
      e_wayer@yahoo.com
4739
  OLDE Discount Corporation
    Albert Tobey
      atobey@olde.com
4740
  VoteHere
    Jim Adler
      jim@votehere.net
4741
  Amber Networks, Inc
    Jack Yang
      jyang@ambernetworks.com
4742
  Operational Technologies Services, Inc.
    Michael Gariazzo
      mgariazz@ots-inc.com
4743
  NextNet
    Vladimir Kelman
      kelmanv@nextnetworks.com
4744
  Internalnetwork
    Jim O'Brien
      jamesobrien@mindspring.com
4745
  DigiSAFE Pte Ltd
    Ee Thiam Chai
      eetc@cet.st.com.sg
4746
  PT Inovacao
    Jorge Concalves
      jgoncal@cet.pt
4747
  Service Technique de la Navigation Aerienne
    Pont Thierry
      PONT_Thierry@stna.dgac.fr
4748
  DoBiT nv
    Marc Bruers
      mbruers@dobit.com
4749
  e-Plaza
    Gerardo Martinez Zuniga
      gmartine@iteso.mx
4750
  Lykon Consulting
    Mingzhe Lu
      mingzhe_lu@yahoo.com
4751
  SARL K1
    Franck Lefevre
      franck@k1info.com
4752
  Crescent Networks
    Linsey O'Brien
      lbob@crescentnets.com
4753
  MontaVista Software, Inc.
    Joseph Green
      jgreen@mvista.com
4754
  Symas Corp.
    Howard Chu
      hyc@symas.com
4755
  Directory Works
    Alexis Bor
      alexis.bor@directoryworks.com
4756
  CTC Union Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Thomas Fan
      ctcu@ms2.hinet.net
4757
  IBS
    Steffen Reithermann
      sr@IBS.de
4758
  AnIX Group Ltd
    Anthony Roberts
      roberta@anix.co.uk
4759
  Peco II, Inc.
    Gregory Ratliff
      gratcliff@peco2.com
4760
  Viditec, Inc.
    Jason Lai
      laijc@viditec.com
4761
  NuDesign Team Inc.
    Brian Munchaw
      bmunshaw@NuDesignTEAM.com
4762
  GRIC Communication Inc
    Wilson Tse
      wilsont@gric.com
4763
  Teddybear Computer Services
    Karen Kenworthy
      karenk@teddybear.com
4764
  Global Crossing
    IP Software Development
      ipsd@gblx.net
4765
  Tomorrow Factory
    Ron Hitchens
      ron@tomorrowfactory.com
4766
  Fachhochschule Heilbronn
    Heidrun Schmidt
      Heidrun.Schmidt@fh-heilbronn.de
4767
  TrafficMaster PLC
    Nathan Grant
      nathan.grant@trafficmaster.co.uk
4768
  E.ON AG
    Andre Giza
      is-net-ds@degussa.com
4769
  IBM Corporation
    Victor Sample
      vsample@us.ibm.com
4770
  Ol'e Communications, Inc.
    Dustin Doo
      dtu@olecomm.com
4771
  Narus Inc
    Stas Khirman
      stask@narus.com
4772
  CyberSource Corporation
    Roger Hayes
      rhayes@cybersource.com
4773
  RealNames Corporation
    Yves Arrouye
      yves@realnames.com
4774
  Netpliance.net
    Richard Buckman
      richard.buckman@netpliance.net
4775
  Network ICE
    Robert Graham
      snmp@networkice.com
4776
  Knight Fisk Ltd
    Ian Wakeling
      Ian.Wakeling@KnightFisk.com
4777
  Cuperus Consultants
    Bart Cuperus
      b.cuperus@cuperus.nl
4778
  Biscom, Inc.
    Tomas L. Keri
      tkeri@biscom.com
4779
  Bay Technical Associates
    Alex North
      anorth@baytechdcd.com
4780
  VADEM
    Jeff Saxton
      jsaxton@vadem.com
4781
  E.piphany, Inc.
    Chad Whipkey
      whipkey@epiphany.com
4782
  3Cube, Inc.
    Yuri Rabover
      yurir@3Cube.com
4783
  CrosStor Software
    Tony Schene
      tony.schene@crosstor.com
4784
  March Networks
    Pierre Doiron
      pdoiron@marchnetworks.com
4785
  Appian Communications, Inc.
    Ren Yonghong
      ren@appiancom.com
4786
  Sierra PartnersStephen Ells
    sells@chw.edu
      sae@foothill.net
4787
  Shanghai Holdfast Online Information
    Jason Fang
      locky_ymc@yahoo.com
4788
  D-Trust GmbH
    Andreas Ziska
      a.ziska@d-trust.net
4789
  Telica, Inc.
    Rick Evans
      revans@telica.com
4790
  SecureLogix Corporation
    Stephen Johns
      stephen.johns@securelogix.com
4791
  Dresdner Bank AG
    Axel Dalz
      Axel.Dalz@Dresdner-Bank.de
4792
  Wavefront
    David Ladiges
      david@wavefront.cc
4793
  Levi, Ray & Shoup, Inc.
    Dennis Grim
      dgrim@lrs.com
4794
  eCoin, Inc.
    Horng-Twu Lihn
      slihn@ecoin.net
4795
  Unified Productions, Inc.
    Jason Yardi
      unified@west.net
4796
  Joe Chapa
    Joe Chapa
      joechapa@joechapa.com
4797
  City Group Inc.
    Brad Austin
      AUSCO@HOME.COM
4798
  Vigil Technologies Ltd.
    Mor Schlesinger
      mor@vigiltech.com
4799
  Leaselogix, Inc.
    Charles Corson
      cccbttb@aol.com
4800
  Jensley Pty Ltd
    Darren Collins
      dmc@infoxchange.net.au
4801
  Compass Corporate Systems, Inc.
    David Lethe
      david.lethe@compass-corp.com
4802
  Systematic Software Engineering A/S
    Jesper Gravgaard
      jgj@systematic.dk
4803
  POWWOW
    Michael Castello
      webmaster@MarinaDelRey.com
4804
  Castello Cities Internet Network
    David Castello
      david@palmsprings.com
4805
  INOVA Corporation
    Brit Minor
      bminor@inovacorp.com
4806
  Rosslea Associates LLC
    Eileen Graydon
      eileen_graydon@rosslea-associates.com
4807
  Control Z Corporation
    Seiji Eguchi
      eguchi@czc.co.jp
4808
  Lantech Computer Company
    Dale Lai
      dale@mail.lantech.com.tw
4809
  BSW Telecoms
    Bryan Booth
      bryan.booth@co.za
4810
  Bloemenveiling Holland
    Marco van Katwijk
      m.katwijk@bvh.nl
4811
  Network Flight Recorder, Inc.
    Marcus Ranum
      mjr@nfr.net
4812
  shanghai radio communication equipment manufacture company(srcem)
    Feng Dai
      fengdai@263.net
4813
  GlenEvin
    Kevin Castner
      kcc@glenevin.com
4814
  Alex Temex Multimedia S.A.
    Nicolas Thareau
      nthareau@alex.fr
4815
  H.B. Fuller Company
    Todd Meadows
      Todd.Meadows@hbfuller.com
4816
  Pacific Gas & Electric Company
    Jerry Sanders
      jls1@pge.com
4817
  Innovative Technologies & Consulting, Inc.
    Milan Habijanac
      milan@itcamerica.com
4818
  Sinclair Internetworking Services
    Keith Sinclair
      keith@sinclair.org.au
4819
  RMS Technology Integration, Inc.
    Phil Draughon
      jpd@rmsbus.com
4820
  Quicknet Technologies, Inc.
    Greg Herlein
      gherlein@quicknet.net
4821
  SN2AI
    Bruno Barbieri
      bbarbieri@aai.fr
4822
  Fial Computer Inc.
    Ron Fial
      ron@fial.com
4823
  Shanghai HuaLong Information Technology Development Center
    Chen Jianqiang
      cjq95@yahoo.com
4824
  DSL Communications
    Jason Tang
      jtang@dsl-com.com
4825
  Golden Screens Interactive Technologies, Inc.
    Ran Livnat or Ishai Biran
      ishai@gsit.com
4826
  The European Clearing House
    Paul Rees
      prees@cedelglobalservices.com
4827
  Interoute Telecommunications Inc
    Shridar Iyengar
      siyengar@interouteusa.com
4828
  Intelidata Technologies Corp.
    Scott Vivian
      svivian@intelidata.com
4829
  A to Z Pest Control
    Randall Miller
      wdirep@msn.com
4830
  Gloabl Media Corp.
    Sophia Xu
      sxu@globalmedia.com
4831
  BANCHILE
    Jose Antonio Muena Barria
      jmuena@banchile.cl
4832
  Network Phenomena, LLC.
    Daniel Lewis
      dnllewis@netscape.com
4833
  SDNI Inc.
    Ivo Gorinov
      ivo@sdni.com
4834
  Factum Electronics AB
    Lars Boberg
      Lars.Boberg@factel.se
4835
  OPNET Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Melody Tsai
      and@opnet.com.tw
4836
  LHS Telekom GmbH & Co. KG
    Martin Schlothauer
      Martin.Schlothauer@lhsgroup.com
4837
  trrrippleRRRdesigns
    Kathi Tomlinson
      tomkat@u.washington.edu
4838
  New Image Company
    Gregory Tang
      tang@www.newimage.com.tw
4839
  2Wire, Inc.
    Randy Turner
      rturner@2Wire.com
4840
  Bedet Information Technologies
    W.T. Bedet
      wbedet@compuserve.com
4841
  iFace.com
    Alex Vishnev
      alex@iface.com
4842
  SecureAgent
    Brent Johnson
      r.brent.johnson@mail.securenotes.com
4843
  Amazon.com Inc.
    David Margrave
      davidma@amazon.com
4844
  NeoPoint, Inc.
    Dwight Newton
      dnewton@neopoint.com
4845
  Miralink Corp
    Bill Shelton
      bills@miralink.com
4846
  Lucent INS
    Matthias Bannach
      mbannach@lucent.com
4847
  Vikram Kulkarni
    Vikram Kulkarni
      vkulkarn@brownforces.org
4848
  Interphiz Ltd
    Sam Corn
      sam@interphiz.com
4849
  Dipl. Phys. Peer Stritzinger Peer
    Stritzinger
      mib@stritzinger.com
4850
  Eddie George Limited
    Eddie George
      software.engineering@egl.com
4851
  KRONE Telecell GmbH
    Holger Vogel
      vogel@telecell.de
4852
  CMA Small Systems AB
    Alexey Ryskov
      Alexey.Ryskov@cma.ru
4853
  Syndeo Corporation
    Matt Rhoades
      matt@syndeocorp.com
4854
  Mk1 Design
    Mark Chapman
      mk1design@cs.com
4855
  AddPac Technology Co., Ltd.
    Youngsik Lee
      yslee@addpac.com
4856
  Veraluz International Corporation
    Phillam Sera Jose
      phillam@i-manila.com.ph
4857
  Cisco's Etc.
    Emma Johnson
      cjoh1103@bellsouth.net
4858
  Fortech
    Dainis Strupis
      dainis@fortech.lv
4859
  GEMS
    Will Ballantyne
      Will.Ballantyne@gems1.gov.bc.ca
4860
  boo.com Group LTD
    Scot Elliott
      scot.elliott@boo.com
4861
  PowerCom Technologies Inc Katta Veeraiah
    veera_katta@216.61.195.17
      ---none---
4862
  Redwood Marketing
    Curtis Ruck
      ruckc@crosswinds.net
4863
  Parion
    Axel Laemmert
      Axel_Laemmert@Gothaer.de
4864
  JOH-DATA A/S
    Roger Kristiansen
      roger@norgesgruppen.no
4865
  ERG Group
    Bill Wong
      bwong@erggroup.com
4866
  Moseley Associate Inc.
    Jamal Hamdani
      info@moseleysb.com
4867
  Viet Marketing
    Ngo Quyen
      ngoquyen@trungtam.com
4868
  Nextra (Schweiz) AG
    Rolf Gartmann
      rolf@nextra.ch
4869
  SIT Europe
    Jean-Charles Oualid
      jean-charles@sit.fr
4870
  Fritz Egger GmbH & Co
    Joahn Memelink
      johan.memelink@egger.com
4871
  DiscoveryCom
    Rich Gautreaux
      rgautreaux@discoverycom.com
4872
  Bouygues Telecom
    Stephane Jeanjean
      sjeanjea@bouyguestelecom.fr
4873
  Seay Systems, Inc.
    Vernon Hurdle
      vernon@seaysystems.com
4874
  Juniper Networks/Unisphere
    John Scano
      jscano@juniper.net
4875
  DoubleClick Inc.
    Tom Klempay
      tklempay@doubleclick.net
4876
  Eyestreet Software
    Charlie Hill
      chill@eyestreet.com
4877
  Salon Press
    Serge Stikhin
      postmaster@salon.ru
4878
  Village Networks, Inc.
    Yong-Qing Cheng
      cheng@vill.com
4879
  SecureMethods, Inc.
    Ken Walker
      ken.walker@securemethods.com
4880
  Standard & Poors Compustat
    Kevin Nervick
      kevin_nervick@standardandpoors.com
4881
  Start Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Qiu Gensheng
      qiugs@term.star.com.cn
4882
  Root, Inc.
    Naoto Shimazaki
      shimaz-n@root-hq.com
4883
  Saatch & Saatchi
    Alessandra dell'andrea
      a.dellandrea@saatchi.it
4884
  Protek Ltd
    Richrd Sizeland
      rsizeland@protek.com
4885
  Photon Technology Co., Ltd.
    James Kou
      jameskou@yahoo.com
4886
  Westwave Communications
    Jean-Marc Serre
      jean-marc.serre@westwave.com
4887
  IQ Wireless GmbH
    Holger Vogel
      holger.vogel@iq-wireless.com
4888
  Multidata GmbH
    Willfried Dersch
      w.dersch@www.multidata.de
4889
  Inflow
    Mark Anderson
      manderson@inflow.com
4890
  Skinners Computer Center
    Ted Skinner
      tskinner@max1-p121.Bayou.COM
4891
  Network Address Solutions
    Jerry Roy
      jroy@flashcom.com
4892
  The Chinese University of Hong Kong
    S.T. Wong
      st-wong@cuhk.edu.hk
4893
  ATSHAW Technologies
    Allyn Tyler-Shaw
      atshaw@verio.net
4894
  Kleinwort Benson Ltd.
    Nigel Southgate
      nigel.southgate@dresdnerkb.com
4895
  Woodwind Communications Systems Inc.
    Brian Hardy
      bhardy@wcsinc.com
4896
  TeleSoft International, Inc.
    Charles Summers
      CKSummers@acm.org
4897
  DoBusinessOnline Services
    Ken Netherland
      ken@dobusinessonline.com
4898
  Time Inc.
    Leon Misiukiewicz
      leon_misiukiewicz@timeinc.com
4899
  Walker Systems Corporation
    Oleksandr Kravchenko
      okravchenko@walkersys.com
4900
  Conexant Systems
    Terry Rodman
      terry.rodman@conexant.com
4901
  USAA
    Elizabeth Melvin
      elizabeth.melvin@usaa.com
4902
  Beijing Huaguang Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Liang Wenjing
      liangwj@hg.com.cn
4903
  GCC Technologies Inc.
    Michael Fryar
      mfryar@gcctech.com
4904
  SDF
    Viktor Leijon
      viktor@sdf.se
4905
  WebDialogs, Inc
    Mike Melo
      mmelo@webdialogs.com
4906
  Edgix Corporation
    Mark Hurst
      mhurst@edgix.com
4907
  AppWorx Corporation
    George Del Busto
      gdelbusto@router.appworx.com
4908
  ATS, Advanced Technology Solutions S.A.
    Julio Riviere
      jriviere@ats.com.ar
4909
  Experts Exchange
    Steve Miller
      steve@experts-exchange.com
4910
  Ubizen
    Hugo Embrechts
      Hugo.Embrechts@ubizen.com
4911
  pcOrder.com, Inc.
    Ron Rudd
      ron.rudd@pcorder.com
4912
  One World Information System
    Roy Roebuck
      roy@one-world-is.com
4914
  hole-in-the.net
    Joe Warren-Meeks
      joe@hole-in-the.net
4915
  Sipher Internet Technology Ltd.+44 1494 765335
    sipher@sipher.co.uk
      ---none---
4916
  Blacksound SA
    Mamamdou M'Baye
      mamadou@blacksound.com
4917
  Sistemas Tecnicos de Loterias
    Julio Sanchez Fernandez
      oidregistry@stl.es
4918
  Taurusent Technologies
    Linford D. Hayes
      taurusen@flinthills.com
4919
  Luminate Software Corporation
    David Korz
      dkorz@luminate.com
4920
  Boston Globe
    Richard Farrell
      farrell@globe.com
4921
  Network Solutions
    Brad McMillen
      bradtm@internic.net
4922
  Telcordia Technologies, Inc.
    Kaj Tesink
      kaj@research.telcordia.com
4923
  AudioCodes
    Chai Forsher
      chai-f@audiocodes.com
4924
  SAN Valley Systems, Inc.
    Allison Parsons
      allison@sanvalley.com
4925
  Zuma Networks
    Rueben Silvan
      rsivan@zumanetworks.com
4926
  TouchTunes Digital Jukebox
    Eugen Pavica
      paveu@touchtunes.com
4927
  time4you GmbH
    Sven Doerr
      doerr@time4you.de
4928
  Xrosstech, Inc.
    Jihno Chun
      jhchun@xrosstech.com
4929
  LAN Crypto
    Julia Kopytina
      lanc@aha.ru
4930
  Concord Technologies
    Athir Nuaimi
      anuaimi@ca.concordfax.com
4931
  Standard & Poor's Corp.
    Martin Niederer
      martin_niederer@standardand poors.com
4932
  Foglight Software
    Michael Tsou
      mtsou@foglight.com
4933
  Shunra Software Ltd.
    Benny Daon
      benny@shunra.com
4934
  WebDialogs, Inc
    Mike Melo
      mmelo@webdialogs.com
4935
  Mediatrix Telecom Inc.
    Stephane Perron
      sperron@mediatrix.com
4936
  First American Financial Corporation John
    Thuener
      jthuener@firstam.com
4937
  Stormbreaker Network Services
    David Britt
      dbritt@cdm.com.au
4938
  Daeyoung Electronic Ind.CO., Ltd.
    Jin-Hak Yeom
      yeomjh@hanmail.net
4939
  Procter & Gamble
    Terry McFadden
      timmer.wd@pg.com
4940
  Convergent Communications Services, Inc.
    Bruce Findleton
      bruce.findleton@converg.com
4941
  Echelon Corporation
    Chris Stanfield
      standfield@echelon.com
4942
  Liberty Press & Letter Service Joseph De Silvis
    Libertyink@AOL.com
      ---none---
4943
  Novell GmbH
    Alexander Adam
      Alexander_Adam@Novell.com
4944
  Future Networks, Inc.
    Michael Rand
      michael.rand@future-networks.com
4945
  Logicon, Inc.
    Jerry N. Baker
      jbaker@logicon.com
4946
  Psychedelic Illuminations Magazine
    Ron Piper
      ronnipiper@hotmail.com
4947
  Grass Valley Group, Inc.
    Robert Rhodes
      robert.j.rhodes@grassvalleygroup.com
4948
  MIGROS
    Andreas Brodmann
      telekommunikation@gmaare.migros.ch
4949
  Fortress Technologies
    Bill McIntosh
      bmcintoch@fortresstech.com
4950
  Luxor Software Inc.
    Walid Bakr
      WalidB@LuxorSoft.com
4951
  State Farm Insurance
    Brian L. Detweiler
      brian.l.detweiler.gc2k@statefarm.com
4952
  ThinkingObjects Software
    Thomas Uhl
      thomas.uhl@to.com
4953
  Tecnet Teleinformatica Ltda.
    Paulo Eduardo Macagnani
      macagnani@tecnet.ind.br
4954
  Wrox Press Itd
    Jeremy Beacock
      jeremyb@mail.wrox.co.uk
4955
  Asgard Technologies, Inc
    Vivian Pecus
      vipecus@aol.com
4956
  GRAPHICS FIVE
    KEYHAN
      KEYHAN@WE-24-130-9-85.we.medioane.net
4957
  CNet Computer Systeme Netzwerk GmbH
    +49.335.68339.90
      bernd@pflugrad.de
4958
  TerraLink Technologies, LLC
    Keith A. Tuson
      tuson@terralinktech.com
4959
  U Force, Inc.
    Scott Francis
      scott.francis@uforce.com
4960
  Chromisys
    Evan McGinnis
      evan@chromisys.com
4961
  Ardent Technologies
    Dean C. Wang
      dwang@ardentek.com
4962
  Artel Video Systems, Inc.
    Ed Shober
      eshober@artel.com
4963
  @manage
    Derrick Arias
      derrick@amanage.com
4964
  W.B. Love Enterprises Inc.
    Walter L. Shaw Jr.
      waltlove@ix. netcom. com
4965
  Greenwich Mean Time
    Alec Bray
      apb@gmt-2000.com
4966
  AACom
    Eric Dillman
      edillmann@AAcom.fr
4967
  Starwood Hotels & Resorts
    Scott Baughman
      scott.baughman@starwoodhotels.com
4968
  Universtiy of North Texas (unofficial)
    Kevin W. Mullet
      kwm@unt.edu
4969
  Park Air Systems
    Eldar Firing
      e.firing@no.parkairsystems.com
4970
  National Grid for Learning
    Nathan Chandler
      nathan@ngfl.gov.uk
4971
  Anglers Club
    Joyce Yaffe
      joyceyaffe@aol.com
4972
  Los Alamos National LaboratoryGiri
    Raichur
      graichur@lanl.gov
4973
  SetNet Corporation
    Nicolas Fodor
      nfodor@setnet.com
4974
  eATM
    Jimmy Wang
      wangjc@wellsfargo.com
4975
  INTERVU Inc.
    Chuck Norris
      vgale@intervu.net
4976
  AGENT++
    Frank Fock
      frank@fock.de
4977
  Tiesse S.p.A
    Ombretta Miraglio
      o.miraglio.tiesse@iol.it
4978
  Direkcija RS za poslovno informacijsko sredisce
    Igor Milavec
      igor.milavec@l-sol.si
4979
  Licer Solutions
    Igor Milavec
      igor.milavec@l-sol.si
4980
  Oxymium
    Manuel Guesdon
      mguesdon@oxymium.net
4981
  RiverDelta Networks
    Thor Kirleis
      thor@riverdelta.com
4982
  Persistence Software Inc.
    Olivier Caudron
      caudron@persistence.com
4983
  InnoMediaLogic Inc.
    Francois Morel
      francois.morel@iml-cti.com
4984
  Pinnacle Systems
    Jacob Gsoedl
      jgsoedl@pinnaclesys.com
4985
  Vigilant Networks
    Ashwin Kovummal
      ashwin@lecroy.com
4986
  KB/Tel
    Lucero Maria Ayala Lugo
      aclmal@hotmail.com
4987
  Simpler Networks Inc.
    Serge Blais
      serge.blais@simplernetworks.com
4988
  Ronningen Consulting
    Ole Petter Ronningen
      olepr@online.no
4989
  Connect Austria GmbH
    Zahari Tassev
      zahari.tassev@one.at
4990
  TTI Telecom
    Shlomo Cwang
      scwang@tti-telecom.com
4991
  Stonebridge Technologies, Inc.S.E.
    John Harris
      jharris@tacticsus.com
4992
  Thyssen Krupp Information Systems GmbHHaynes
    Lohr
      loehr@tkis.thyssenkrupp.com
4993
  CTU Prague
    Milan Sova
      sova@fel.cvut.cz
4994
  CUT-THROAT TRAVEL OUTLET
    Mel Cohen
      cuthraot@sirius.com
4995
  Universtiy of California, Berkeley
    Robert Reid
      robreid@socrates.berkeley.edu
4996
  Forest Networks LLC
    Mark Penrose
      mark.penrose@forestnetworks.com
4997
  Inetd.Com Consulting
    Joe Elliott
      joe@inetd.com
4998
  Cadant Inc.
    Yung Nguyen
      ynguyen@cadant.com


mot clé : ipv6 email v1 management supervision udp entreprise ENTERPRISE snmp Protocol vpn PRIVATE code codes tcpip v2 NUMBERS voip ipv4 v3 Simple Network ip Management contact

Copyright © 2011-2015 FrameIP TcpIP. Tous droits réservés. Les marques et marques commerciales mentionnées appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs. L'utilisation de ce site Web TcpIP implique l'acceptation des conditions d'utilisation et du règlement sur le respect de la vie privée.
Sécurité entreprise Téléphonie entreprise Expert de votre Infrastructure Test ADSL Serinya Operateur Telecom