PRIVATE ENTERPRISE NUMBERS

(last updated 2006-10-23)

SMI Network Management Private Enterprise Codes:

Prefix: iso.org.dod.internet.private.enterprise (1.3.6.1.4.1)

This file is http://www.iana.org/assignments/enterprise-numbers

Decimal
| Company
| | Contact
| | | Email
| | | |
15000
  Kontron Canada Inc
    Benoit Robert
      Benoit.Robert@ca.kontron.com
15001
  Seward Designs, Inc.
    Christopher A. Seward Sr.
      c.seward.sr@SewardDesigns.com
15002
  Intentional Software Corporation
    Derek Simkowiak
      dereks@intentsoft.com
15003
  IPonWEB Ltd
    Boris Mouzykantskii
      boris@iponweb.net
15004
  RuggedCom Inc.
    Vesna Anusic
      VesnaAnusic@ruggedcom.com
15005
  Fiba Software srl
    Alexandru Taracila
      alextara@netconsulting.ro
15006
  P.W.P.T. Wasko sp. z o.o.
    Piotr Rybok
      p.rybok@wasko.pl
15007
  Metro Ethernet Forum
    Dan Romascanu
      dromasca@avaya.com
15008
  Tilaria Inc.
    Jim Tilley
      jtilley@tilaria.com
15009
  Gplicity
    Glenn Puchtel
      gpuchtel@gplicity.com
15010
  LogiTEL Ltd
    Mr. Andrew Henderson
      andrew.henderson@logitel.co.uk
15011
  Revivio Incorporated
    Greg Panarello
      gregp@revivio.com
15012
  Bernard Madoff Investment Securities
    Richard Caputo
      rcaputo@madoff.com
15013
  Quantec, LLC
    Michael Luevane
      mikel@quantecllc.com
15014
  8004 Limited
    Architect Justus O. Okah-Avae
      okahavae8004@yahoo.com
15015
  Integrated Modular Systems, Inc.
    John Mazur
      johnmazur@integratedmodular.com
15016
  Nettiportti OY
    Matti Aarnio
      matti.aarnio+oid-registry@nettiportti.fi
15017
  Johns Hopkins Singapore
    Matthew Seow
      matthew@jhs.com.sg
15018
  DayDay Software LTD.
    Chen TiMeng
      iright@163.net
15019
  Bazy i Systemy Bankowe Sp. z o.o.
    Wojciech Kosmowski
      koswoj@pro.bsb.com.pl
15020
  Productos Profesionales de Telecomunicacion
    Daniel Fraile Vergel
      daniel@protelsa.net
15021
  mobidot
    J.M. Hietbrink
      info@mobidot.com
15022
  Golden Gate University
    Sanjeev Mohan
      smohan@ggu.edu
15023
  tremium
    Udo Bremer
      udo.bremer@tremium.de
15024
  Tougas.NET
    Damien Tougas
      damien@tougas.net
15025
  Studentersamfundet i Trondhjem
    Bjørn Ove Grøtan
      bog@samfundet.no
15026
  centre hospitalier de roanne
    Mr Pillet
      christophe.pillet@ch-roanne.fr
15027
  SecCommerce Technologies AG
    Tilo Kienitz
      tk-iana@seccommerce.de
15028
  James Collings
    Jim Collings
      jcllings@tsunamicomm.net
15029
  Jareva Technologies, Inc
    Peter Henriksen
      phenriksen@jareva.com
15030
  Guangzhou RCOM Communication Co., Ltd
    xiaoli
      mpnm@mail.maipu.com
15031
  University of Melbourne, Computer Science/Grid Computing
    Steve Melnikoff
      stevexm@cs.mu.oz.au
15032
  INQGEN Technology Co., Ltd.
    Charlie Feng
      charlie.feng@inqgen.com
15033
  Realtime Embedded AB
    Mats Loman
      mats.loman@realtimeembedded.se
15034
  KSolutions S.p.A.
    Gianugo Rabellino
      networking@ksolutions.it
15035
  Partner Voxtream
    Jens Fischer
      jkf@voxtream.com
15036
  Logical
    Niels Bech Nielsen
      nbn@logical.dk
15037
  Shands Healthcare and Teaching Clinics, Inc.
    Gary Bennett
      gary.bennett@shands.ufl.edu
15038
  Charles Stark Draper Laboratory, Inc
    Patrick M. Sharkey
      psharkey@draper.com
15039
  Armedia
    Jim Nasr
      jnasr@armedia.com
15040
  Global Aeon Pty.Ltd.
    Basil C.P. Borun
      bborun@globalaeon.com
15041
  Poznan University of Technology
    Tomasz Kokowski
      Tomasz.Kokowski@put.poznan.pl
15042
  vsecure
    Lior Ben Naon
      lior@v-secure.com
15043
  Jeng-Ye Tech. Enterprise Co.,LTD.
    Ren-Han Tsou
      rhtsou@jytec.com
15044
  Transatel
    Durand
      romain.durand@transatel.com
15045
  MoneyAM Ltd
    Jonathan Tullett
      jonathan@moneyam.com
15046
  ClickFox, LLC
    Ami Feinstein
      ami@clickfox.com
15047
  Java Software Foundry
    md wills
      mdw@javasoftwarefoundry.com
15048
  Startek Engineering, Inc.
    Kuo Meng Lu
      mlkuo@mail.startek-eng.com
15049
  Seattle Central Community College
    Brett McCormick
      brett@nodetree.net
15050
  Waycom International
    Philippe Muller
      pm@waycom.net
15051
  Finkle Enterprises
    Frank Koenen
      fkoenen@vonworld.com
15052
  Gemini Technologies Inc.
    Jason Vas Dias
      jvasdias@earthlink.net
15053
  MeriTek Systems, Inc.
    Shabbir Chowdhury
      shabbir@meritek.com
15054
  PASS-K
    Gerald L. Gay
      glgay@pass.korea.army.mil
15055
  Ikegami Tsushinki Co., Ltd.
    Mitsuharu SATOH
      mituharu@rd.ikegami.co.jp
15056
  anthonyhan.org
    anthony han
      anthonyhan@msn.com
15057
  MORAVIAPRESS a.s.
    Radek Hnilica
      Radek@Hnilica.CZ
15058
  CEISEC
    David Rodriguez Fernandez
      drodriguez@ceisec.com
15059
  Baptiste Malguy
    Baptiste Malguy
      baptiste@malguy.net
15060
  Zentic
    Francois-Xavier Cormontagne
      fxcormontagne@zentic.com
15061
  ServuS A.S
    Faik UYGUR
      faiku@servus.com.tr
15062
  Million Corporation
    Katsuhiko Hino
      hino@mln.co.jp
15063
  eko systems inc
    Christopher Koelbl
      chris@ekosystems.com
15064
  MANY sa
    Nicolas Jungers
      nj@many.be
15065
  Mantas, Inc.
    Mona Mehta
      mona_mehta@mantas.com
15066
  James Richardson Enterprises
    James Richardson
      james.richardson@htcinc.net
15067
  SMTMS
    Sebastien MENANT
      s.menant@free.fr
15068
  Beijing CAPE Computer Software Engineering Corp.
    Yujian
      yuj@cape.com.cn
15069
  Elasto Centro
    Emiliano Beronich
      elastocentro@arnet.com.ar
15070
  YESComm
    Gemini Ahn
      geminigem@yescomm.com
15071
  Frontier Solution Co., Ltd.
    JB. Park
      jeibi@frontiers.co.kr
15072
  HSB Bank AB
    Lennart Jonsson
      lennart.jonsson@bank.hsb.se
15073
  Synad Technologies Ltd.
    Mike Moreton
      mike.moreton@synad.com
15074
  Thus Plc.
    Ashley Burston
      ashleyb@demon.net
15075
  Icom
    Richard De Falco
      rdefalco@icominfo.fr
15076
  Fresenius AG
    Frank Wagner
      frank.wagner@fresenius-netcare.com
15077
  Thermeon Corporation
    Scott Nelson
      sbnelson@thermeon.com
15078
  Sysnet Telematica srl
    Ezio Dozio
      edozio@siweb.it
15079
  Remark! Internet Limited
    Mr Reece Dylan
      reece@remark.uk.com
15080
  XAIDAT
    Thomas Bauer
      bauer@xaidat.com
15081
  Screwage, Inc.
    Michael Kaufman
      walker@screwage.com
15082
  Carey International, Inc.
    J. Lau
      domains@ecarey.com
15083
  RentPayment.com
    Daniel Chester
      dan@rentpayment.com
15084
  Mobile Radius USA, Inc.
    Derek Jean
      djean@mobileradius.com
15085
  AFPA DSIS
    Hichem MRABET
      hichem.mrabet@afpa.fr
15086
  Omega-Trin Ltd.
    Gennadiy Tschegolev
      omega@linia.ru
15087
  projekt13
    Gregory J. Goodman
      gregory@projekt13.com
15088
  AdvizeX Technologies LLC
    Gregory J. Goodman
      ggoodman@advizex.com
15089
  Scientific Systems Company, Inc.
    Sanjeev Seereeram
      Sanjeev.Seereeram@ssci.com
15090
  teamix GmbH
    Oliver Kügow
      ok@teamix.net
15091
  Boyd Consulting Services
    David Boyd
      David.Boyd@insightbb.com
15092
  Perfcap Corpoation
    Prem Sinha
      prem.sinha@perfcap.com
15093
  Novartis International AG
    Hans Kohler
      hans.kohler@pharma.novartis.com
15094
  Linetec Gmbh
    Dirk Rappl
      lyeburn@hotmail.com
15095
  TDC Services A/S
    Jack Marquart
      jamar@tdc.dk
15096
  Agència Catalana de Certificació
    Jordi Masias Muntada
      jmasias@oliverascoll.com
15097
  SevenSpace
    Jon Greaves
      jgreaves@sevenspace.com
15098
  Smithsonian Institution
    Michael Press
      pressm@si.edu
15099
  Loma Linda University
    Larry Bishop
      lbishop@univ.llu.edu
15100
  Grupo de Arquitectura y Concurrencia (GAC)
    David Sanchez
      david@dit.ulpgc.es
15101
  Volt Delta Resources Inc.
    Daniel Riscalla
      daniel.riscalla@gotocme.com
15102
  US LEC
    Eric Kilfoil
      sysmaster@uslec.net
15103
  EIVD
    Markus Jaton
      markus.jaton@eivd.ch
15104
  ModLink Networks
    Donald Russell
      don@modlinknetworks.com
15105
  IntraArts New Zealand Limited
    Phill Hardy
      phill.hardy@xate-ianz.net
15106
  Wificom Technologies Ltd
    Veli-Matti Riepula
      vmr@wificom.com
15107
  Siraya Inc.
    Chih-Peng Yang
      cpyang@siraya.com
15108
  Macao Post eSignTrust Certification Authority
    Carlos A. Roldão Lopes
      macpost@macau.ctm.net
15109
  Psytechnics
    Xiaoyi Gu
      support@psytechnics.com
15110
  Savantis Systems, Inc.
    Paul Campaniello
      paulc@savantis.com
15111
  Dennis Eriksson
    Dennis Eriksson
      Dennis.Eriksson@Ericsson.Com
15112
  Whack Productions
    Bruno Connelly
      bruno@whack.org
15113
  MagTek
    Danny Jensen
      danny@magtek.com
15114
  Stabilizer AB
    Jan Carlsson
      janne.carlsson@telia.com
15115
  Obvius LLc
    Stephen Herzog
      herzogs@obvius.com
15116
  Liberty IT Solutions
    Wesley Chong
      wesley@libertyitsolutions.com
15117
  Protection One Inc.
    Ned Fleming
      Ned_Fleming@wr.com
15118
  Westar Energy
    Ned Fleming
      Ned_Fleming@wr.com
15119
  Fidelity National Information Solutions
    Jason Raneses
      jraneses@fnis.com
15120
  CRCnet Wireless Network
    Murray Pearson
      crcnet-admin@crc.net.nz
15121
  Mentata Systems
    Jon Roberts
      jon@mentata.com
15122
  Interface Web Hosting
    Federico Contreras
      federicoac@softhome.net
15123
  Fachhochschule Oldenburg/Ostfriesland/Wilhelmshaven
    Henning Früchtenicht
      fruechtenicht@rz.fh-wilhelmshaven.de
15124
  Rodan Systems S.A.
    Dariusz Tyszka
      darek@rodan.pl
15125
  Vectura
    Martyn Smith
      martyn.smith@vectura.com
15126
  
    Andreas Damm
      oidadmin@dwl.co.uk
15127
  CUNY/CIS
    Arthur Ecock
      eckcu@mail.cuny.edu
15128
  Vergata EDV-Beratung
    Sergio Vergata
      sergio@vergata.de
15129
  E-CARD Ltd.
    Valentin Zahariev
      curly@e-card.bg
15130
  Gens Software Ltd.
    Radik Gens
      radikg@genssoft.com
15131
  EDGEACCESS
    Haysam Rachid
      hrachid@edgeaccess.net
15132
  Six Continents Hotels
    Steve Francis
      Steve.Francis@6c.com
15133
  Illinois Institute of Technology
    Mrinal Virnave
      virnave@iit.edu
15134
  Christian Boesch
    Christian Boesch
      boesch@fh-vorarlberg.ac.at
15135
  omatis
    kwame
      kwame@omatis.com
15136
  Sukumar Patel
    Sukumar Patel
      patel301@comcast.net
15137
  ENOVIA
    Joe Lannom
      Joe_lannom@enovia.com
15138
  Sim Freaks
    Mark Castillo
      markc@webfreak.com
15139
  LandTime, Inc
    Eric Weitzman
      eweitzman@acm.org
15140
  YoYoWeb
    Thornton Prime
      thornton@yoyoweb.com
15141
  Infotropic AB
    Patrik Nilsson
      patrik@infotropic.com
15142
  comunicando società per azioni
    fabrizio trovato
      fabrizio.trovato@comunicandospa.net
15143
  Synergy Business Solutions, Inc.
    Vivek S. Bagal
      vivek.bagal@sbsconnect.net
15144
  Binary Wave Technologies Inc.
    Waichi Lo
      waichilo@binarywave.ca
15145
  iReasoning Networks
    Robin Lin
      info@ireasoning.com
15146
  M444 Systems, Inc.
    Ulrich Wiedmann
      ulrich@m444.com
15147
  Hrvatske Autoceste d.o.o (HAC)
    Miroslav Zubcic
      mvz@hac.hr
15148
  Witteveen+Bos
    J. Boone
      J.Boone@witbo.nl
15149
  xantury.com
    florian stahl
      fstahl@xantury.com
15150
  EXOSEC
    Christophe Pouillet
      cpouillet@exosec.net
15151
  Spyderworks Ltd
    Dr Ramen Sen
      r.sen@spyderworks.co.uk
15152
  Scholl Engineering
    Eric Scholl
      eric.scholl@scholl.ch
15153
  DMSfactory GmbH
    Jens Bieler
      Jens.Bieler@dmsfactory.com
15154
  ActiVia Networks
    Sacha Fosse-Parisis
      snmp@ActiVia.net
15155
  IPSQUARE Inc.
    Hiroshi Satoh
      hsato@ip-square.com
15156
  Accusys
    Paul Chu
      paulchu@accusys.com.tw
15157
  dL_s
    Deng Lor
      deng_lor@hotmail.com
15158
  SCA
    Enrico Sessler
      enrico.sessler@sca.com
15159
  ultraDyne
    Kent Swanson
      kents@ultradyne.org
15160
  Interactive Northwest, Inc.
    Gary Van Gordon
      gvg@interactivenw.com
15161
  Idealab
    Idealab Hostmaster
      hostmaster@idealab.com
15162
  Movilok Interactividad Movil S.L.
    Luis del Ser
      ldelser@movilok.com
15163
  NetKingCall Co., LTD.
    Choi, Young-hwan
      choiyh44@hotmail.com
15164
  Open Point Networks
    Robert McIntyre
      bmcintyre@openpoint.net
15165
  NT-SYSTEMS
    Mr.  PHAM
      tpham@ntsystems.de
15166
  Brian Bunnell
    Brian Bunnell
      BrianBunnell@hotmail.com
15167
  Chapcom
    Ben Brown
      ben@chapcom.org
15168
  Vossloh Information Technologies Karlsfeld GmbH
    Robert Michelsen
      robert.michelsen@vitk.vossloh.com
15169
  IIZUKA Software Technologies
    Mike Atkin
      mike@iizuka.co.uk
15170
  Crinis Networks
    Eric McMurry
      emcmurry@crinisnetworks.com
15171
  Landmark Graphics Corporation
    Nick White
      nwhite@lgc.com
15172
  Supcik.net
    Jacques Supcik, PhD
      jacques@supcik.net
15173
  Hammerhead Systems
    Loanne Cheung
      lcheung@hammerheadsystems.com
15174
  Safescrypt Limited
    Sharath Jeppu
      SJeppu@safescrypt.com
15175
  Lonny Software
    Lonny May
      lonny@lonny-m.net
15176
  Advanced Info Service PLC.
    Supawadee Opasnipat
      supawado@ais900.com
15177
  ADMtek Incorporated
    Joy Lin
      joyl@admtek.com.tw
15178
  Axtion Systems Corporation
    Chris Roberts
      chris@axtionsystems.net
15179
  Seance Software Inc.
    Jingyu Liu
      jliu@seancesoft.com
15180
  City of Bloomington, IN
    Daniel S. Neumeyer
      neumeyed@city.bloomington.in.us
15181
  IneoQuest Technologies Inc.
    Christopher Crotty
      christopher.crotty@ineoquest.com
15182
  ads-tec GmbH
    Armin Bossler
      a.bossler@ads-tec.de
15183
  objectlab, llc
    chris mollis
      cmollis@objectlab.com
15184
  ITXC
    Jonathon Brenner
      jbrenner@itxc.com
15185
  Phantasia Broadcast Ltd.
    Donald Pickett
      donaldp@phantasia.net
15186
  SolumSTAR
    Wolfgang Dotzauer
      dotzauer@siemens.com
15187
  NYS Department of Civil Service
    Marty Gardner
      marty.gardner@cs.state.ny.us
15188
  Gemfor s.r.o.
    Bedrich Svoboda
      info@gemfor.cz
15189
  objectlab, llc
    chris mollis
      cmollis@objectlab.com
15190
  incNETWORKS, Inc.
    Ken Roser
      ken_roser@sent.com
15191
  Voice Print International, Inc.
    Ryan Pfeifle
      rp@digitalvoicelogging.com
15192
  Evergreen Assurance, Inc.
    Michael Chiang
      mchiang@evergreenassurance.com
15193
  Tacit Networks
    Pedrum Mohageri
      pedrum@tacitnetworks.com
15194
  Alan Flett
    Alan Flett
      flett@nodanger.co.uk
15195
  privat
    Andreas Rudloff
      andreas.rudloff@gmx.de
15196
  Liqwid Networks
    Scott Brickner
      sbrickner@liqwidnet.com
15197
  HOW CO.,LTD
    Koji Mizumura
      mizumura@how.jp
15198
  FNET Co., Ltd
    Gye Tai, Lee
      dolson@f-net.co.kr
15199
  Infologic Nederland B.V.
    Theo Viset
      tviset@infologic.nl
15200
  Flexibix Inc.
    Frank Kuo
      frankkuo@attbi.com
15201
  UpSync Software India Private ltd.
    Maheshwara.Hampasagar
      mhampasagar@upsync.com
15202
  Oe-Consult Software GmbH
    Matthias Bauernberger
      matthias.bauernberger@oe-consult.at
15203
  TDC Mobile A/S
    Per Kastholm Jensen
      pekje@tdc.dk
15204
  Mobilethink A/S
    Soren Neigaard
      s.neigaard@mobilethink.dk
15205
  Nordsan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Ma Quan
      quan.ma@nordsan.com
15206
  Visualpix SA
    Michel Stempin
      mstempin@visualpix.com
15207
  Modul 1
    Roger Lindholm
      roger.lindholm@modul1.se
15208
  Ombre et Pixel
    David ROBERT
      david@ombrepixel.com
15209
  Precision Therapy International
    Jeffery Tillotson
      jeffery.tillotson@elekta.com
15210
  Shinkuro Inc.
    Jeffrey Kay
      jeff@shinkuro.com
15211
  North Country Internet Access
    Ryan J. Taylor
      rj@ncia.net
15212
  ITAU
    Dionísio Ghelardi
      dionisio.ghelardi@itau.com.br
15213
  ITAUSA
    Tarcisio L. Hespanhol
      tarcisio.hespanhol@itau.com.br
15214
  Global Network Operations Ltd.
    Andy Coates
      andy@NocOps.com
15215
  Agilejava.com
    Wilfred Springer
      wilfred@agilejava.com
15216
  White Rabbit
    Jeff Goris
      jeff.goris@whiterabbit.com.au
15217
  AltaVista
    Bret McGinnis
      bmcginnis@av.com
15218
  KSC Commercial Internet Co.,Ltd.
    Jaruwat Boonmee
      srvadmin@ksc.net
15219
  SEVOI Co. Ltd
    David Jung
      sdjung@sevoi.net
15220
  n.v. QWENTES  s.a.
    Mathieu Laurent
      mathieu.laurent@qwentes.be
15221
  Lorus Inc.
    Jim St. Onge
      jws@lorusinc.com
15222
  Rastar Digital Marketing
    Peter J. Robbins
      probbins@rastardm.com
15223
  Andago
    Carlos Lozano
      clozano@andago.com
15224
  OZTECH
    Ernest Rider
      ozialien@cox.net
15225
  NightStar Corporation
    Jonah H. Harris
      jharris@nightstarcorporation.com
15226
  Etronics
    Jae-Won Jeong
      joj@etronics.co.kr
15227
  Venus Info Tech Inc.
    Patrick Jiang
      jiangpeng@venustech.com.cn
15228
  Damm Cellular Systems A/S
    Hauke Behrendsen
      hb@damm.dk
15229
  T-Systems Schweiz AG
    Stefan Steinemann
      stefan.steinemann@t-systems.ch
15230
  SecurIT BV
    Michael van Dorp
      mvd@securit.biz
15231
  schulz engineering
    sven schulz
      sven.schulz@netallied.net
15232
  COM.BOX Fotofinder GmbH
    Alexander Finger
      finger@fotofinder.net
15233
  Regenative Inc.
    William Lee
      wlee@regenative.com
15234
  SoftSwitching Technologies
    Roger Hayes
      rhayes@softswitch.com
15235
  Xpoint Technologies, Inc.
    Howard Helbein
      hhelbein@xpoint.com
15236
  R & K Global Business Services, Inc.
    Michael Grubb
      mgrubb@000domains.com
15237
  Intellinger Software Corporation
    Thomas Wintschel
      tom@intellinger.com
15238
  Collins Enterprises LLC.
    Benjamin F. Collins
      bcollins@mail.granderiver.net
15239
  Applico Security, Inc.
    Jessie Chen
      jchen@applicosecurity.com
15240
  AHB Internet Solutions
    Achim Breuer
      ahb@ahb.net
15241
  nimel
    Meunier
      om@neokraft.net
15242
  ToolCASE LLC
    Jacob Gore
      jacob.gore@toolcase.com
15243
  gav-lv
    John Marquart
      jomarqua@techie.com
15244
  Essential Systems, Inc.
    Dan Gynn
      dan.gynn@essensys.com
15245
  INFNIS
    seung hak Lee
      shlee@infnis.com
15246
  EDV Beratung & Netzwerktechnik Dipl.-Ing. Matthias Kahle
    Matthias Kahle
      mka@gdnsc.de
15247
  Rocksoft Limited
    Ross Williams
      tech@rocksoft.com
15248
  Quantel Ltd
    David Lane
      david.lane@quantel.com
15249
  x-cellent technologies GmbH
    Stephan Tesch
      Stephan.Tesch@x-cellent.com
15250
  Morse Group Ltd
    Dale Douglas
      dale.douglas@morse.com
15251
  Deutsche Telekom T-Com
    Herbert Eisenbeis
      eisenbeis@telekom.de
15252
  SB&C, Ltd.
    Dale Hirt
      administrator@sbcltd.com
15253
  Ceyba
    Dan Fossum
      dfossum@ceyba.com
15254
  Intellipool AB
    Robert Aronsson
      robert.aronsson@intellipool.com
15255
  Reliable Controls Corporation
    Roland Laird
      rlaird@reliable-controls.com
15256
  United Nations
    Scott T Skinnider
      Skinnider@UN.Org
15257
  City Computing Limited
    Lackel Hung
      lackel@citycomputing.com
15258
  Exers Technologies, Inc.
    Kitae Kim
      ktkim@exers.com
15259
  Saarländischer Rundfunk
    Oliver Pabst
      opabst@sr-online.de
15260
  Université Cahtolique de l'Ouest
    Alain RAYMOND
      OID.Admin@uco.fr
15261
  UniCon Software GmbH
    Siegbert Teuscher
      iana@unicon-ka.de
15262
  Data Display Limited.
    Erich Muller
      emuller@data-display.com
15263
  DLRG Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz
    Kai Burkhardt
      kburkhardt@gmx.de
15264
  Anonymizer Inc.
    Austin Hill
      austin@anonymizer.com
15265
  Telelogic AB
    Jeff Steele
      jeff.steele@telelogic.com
15266
  Omnibus Systems Ltd
    Mark Birks
      mark.birks@omnibus.co.uk
15267
  Damage Prevention Systems
    Martijn Moeling
      martijn@xs4us.nu
15268
  Oy NetItBe Ltd
    Eino Mäkitalo
      support@netitbe.fi
15269
  Craniac Entertainment
    Chuck Bueche
      chuckb@craniac.com
15270
  Printcafe Software, Inc.
    Aaron Siri
      asiri@printcafe.com
15271
  Oberfinanzdirektion Koblenz
    Herbert Meyers
      Herbert.Meyers@ofd-ko.fin-rlp.de
15272
  MaaTec
    Alexander Maack
      Alexander.Maack@MaaTec.com
15273
  The Paloma Group, Inc.
    David Dove
      david.dove@ThePalomaGroup.Com
15274
  Paul Scherrer Institut
    S. Droz
      serge.droz@psi.ch
15275
  AAE Systems
    GovindaRajan
      govivs@aaesys.com
15276
  BearASP
    William C. Landolina
      wcl@techatl.com
15277
  SoftTree Technologies, Inc.
    Dmitriy Evinshteyn
      devinshteyn@softtreetech.com
15278
  Oblicore Inc.
    Salomon Barak
      barak@oblicore.com
15279
  WFI
    Doug Lawson
      doug.lawson@wfinet.com
15280
  Relapixity, LLC
    Troy Lemieux
      tlemieux@relapixity.com
15281
  ZeOmega Infotect
    Deb
      dhazarika@zeomega.com
15282
  GCom
    Uffe Gavnholt
      uffe@gavnholt.com
15283
  Mikroliitti Oy
    Pertti Heikkinen
      pjh@iki.fi
15284
  POSTA SLOVENIJE
    Bostjan LAVUGER
      bostjan.lavuger@posta.si
15285
  iSolv Technologies cc
    Jayesh Nana
      jayesh@isolv.co.za
15286
  ADPM
    Peter Marschall
      peter.marschall@adpm.de
15287
  FOB Team
    Joachim Bauch
      magog@fistofbenztown.de
15288
  REGISTER.IT S.p.a.
    Marco Piarulli
      marco.piarulli@register.it
15289
  Advanced Broadband Communications Center (CCABA-UPC)
    Jordi Domingo Pascual
      jordi.domingo@ac.upc.es
15290
  Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
    Bryce T Pier
      btpier@ordway.org
15291
  Mach Technology, Inc.
    Michael Chiang
      mschiang@yahoo.com
15292
  American City Business Journals
    Jared Watkins
      jwatkins@bizjournals.com
15293
  Coderanger inc.
    Noah Kantrowitz
      coderanger@yahoo.com
15294
  EP Imaging Concepts, Inc.
    Richard Nelson
      rnelson@eugeneprint.com
15295
  Metrima
    Giancarlo Bazzi
      gbazzi@racine.ra.it
15296
  Plum Financial Service Pty Ltd
    Terence Tsakiris
      Terence.Tsakiris@plumfs.com.au
15297
  Sonera Solutions Oy
    Sami Mäntyharju
      sami.mantyharju@sonera.com
15298
  Volkswagen Bank GmbH
    Andreas Koch
      andreas.koch@vwfsag.de
15299
  Elcoteq Network Corporation
    Mr. Sami Masalin
      sami.masalin@elcoteq.com
15300
  Wireless Independent Provider AB
    Per Werelius
      perw@wip.se
15301
  KFKI RMKI SzHK
    Bedö Sándor
      bsanyi@sunserv.kfki.hu
15302
  GalaxE.Solutions, Inc
    Sandipan Gangopadhyay
      sandipan@galaxysi.com
15303
  accelerate IT services
    eric woelkerling
      ericw@accelerate-it.com.au
15304
  TakeIT
    Take Knol
      take@takeit.nu
15305
  MBUF
    Mathieu Mourez
      matt@mbuf.ca
15306
  Mount Royal College
    James Bourne
      jbourne@mtroyal.ab.ca
15307
  Esphion Ltd
    Nathan Ward
      admin@esphion.com
15308
  Peace Software
    Craig Bishell
      craig.bishell@peace.com
15309
  e-Dynasty Limited
    Peter Loo
      peterloo@dynasoft.freeserve.co.uk
15310
  Exodus Communicaitons
    Jian Zhen
      jian.zhen@exodus.net
15311
  misTrust Certification Authority
    Bernd Rudack
      bernd.rudack@mistrust.de
15312
  Jozef Stefan Institute
    Janez Jezersek
      Janez.Jezersek@ijs.si
15313
  REDLINK Mediendienste GmbH
    Jens Vonderheide
      vonderheide@redlink.de
15314
  IT+ A/S
    Soeren Hilmer
      sh@itplus.dk
15315
  Internet Business News
    Giancarlo Bazzi
      giancarlo.bazzi@ibn-italy.com
15316
  Hub Hill Software
    A D Thomson
      sandy.thomson@btinternet.com
15317
  Wells Fargo
    Joachim F. Kainz
      kainzjf@wellsfargo.com
15318
  Edu4 France S.A.
    Jerome SIDDI
      jerome.siddi@edu4.com
15319
  SkyPilot Network, Inc.
    Marvin Chan
      mchan@skypilot.com
15320
  Custom7
    Brad Lowe
      brad@custom7.com
15321
  Transcor, Inc
    Kipland Iles
      kiles@etranscor.com
15322
  Echopass Corporation
    Derek Burdick
      Derek_Burdick@echopass.com
15323
  INP-net
    Lionel Porcheron
      inp-net@bde.inp-toulouse.fr
15324
  Walter E. Helmke Library
    Kevin Fredrick
      fredrikr@ipfw.edu
15325
  STVA
    Edouard Chevtchouk
      echevtchouk@stva.com
15326
  Mobicus Oy
    Juho-Pekka Virolainen
      jpv@mobicus.com
15327
  Halden Dataservice AS
    Vegard Svanberg
      vegard@svanberg.no
15328
  Svanberg Consulting
    Vegard Svanberg
      vegard@svanberg.no
15329
  Dalian University of Technology
    Li Yingzhuang
      lyz@dlut.edu.cn
15330
  KLEEGROUP
    CONSTANTIN François
      fconstantin@kleegroup.com
15331
  Indagon Oy
    Markus Mikkolainen
      markus.mikkolainen@indagon.com
15332
  Logica UK Ltd
    Tony Catley
      catleyt@logica.com
15333
  Global Communication Technologies,Inc.
    Stilian Tcholakov
      steve@globaltech-us.com
15334
  MWVCAA
    David Varieur
      davar@mwvcaa.org
15335
  ITXC
    Matthew Krokosz
      mkrokosz@itxc.com
15336
  Telemet America, Inc
    Alex Kotliarov
      alex@taquote.com
15337
  Photronics, Inc.
    Peter Tlasky
      ptlasky@brk.photronics.com
15338
  PalmSource, Inc
    Matthew Jordan
      matthew.jordan@palmsource.com
15339
  ilse media groep b.v.
    Mathijs Brands
      mathijs@ilse.nl
15340
  George Furniture
    George Ameller
      ameller@earthlink.net
15341
  Wuhan Yangtze Communications Industry Group Co.,Ltd.,China.
    Xie Qiaojun
      qj.xie@ycig.com
15342
  Vitalect Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
    S. Subin
      subin@vitalect-india.com
15343
  FUNDACION INASMET
    JOKIN RUBIO
      jokin@inasmet.es
15344
  Yomi PLC.
    Tero Kalavainen
      tero.kalavainen@yomi.com
15345
  Dansk Røde Kors
    Bill Edgington
      bill@mail2.redcross.dk
15346
  Viking Systems
    Leon Hauck
      leon@vikingsystems.com
15347
  IGH Ingenieurgesellschaft Höpfner mbH
    Rene Etzweiler
      rene.etzweiler@igh.com
15348
  Precision Interop, LLC
    Scott Overholser
      sover@precision-interop.com
15349
  Andreas Bartsch IT Solutions
    Andreas Bartsch
      ab@bartsch-web.de
15350
  Jatosoft LLC
    Ben Gollmer
      ben@jatosoft.com
15351
  ForeverLiving.com
    Murray Johnston
      hostmaster@foreverliving.com
15352
  University of Arkansas at Fort Smith
    Brian Scott
      bscott@uafortsmith.edu
15353
  Integrated Digital Solutions Inc.
    Steve Marmer
      steve@ids.ca
15354
  Number 1 Customer, LLC
    Peter Chernin
      peter@easy-as-toast.com
15355
  Integan
    Mestdag Nico
      nm@integan.be
15356
  BartNET
    Gil DuPont
      gdupont@bartnet.net
15357
  Diversified Systems Resources, LTD
    Gil DuPont
      gdupont@dsrglobal.com
15358
  Cygnetron, Inc.
    Piyush Sinha
      piyush.sinha@cygnetron.com
15359
  Multidas Technologies, Inc.
    Alex Pan
      apan@multidas.com
15360
  CENTRE DE SANTE MENTALE
    DENIS ROUME
      NOC@eurofmc.com
15361
  RPA Research Co., Ltd.
    LEE WON SOO
      wonsool@rpa.co.kr
15362
  Digital on net Co., Ltd.
    I.K. Lee
      ilee@digitalonnet.com
15363
  Hotel Interski ****
    Lukas Demetz
      lukas@hotel-interski.com
15364
  Sibsnet Technologies
    Sibeuwou bertin
      sibeuwou@yahoo.fr, sibeuwou@sibsnet.com
15365
  INFOSTEP
    Gerhard Mueller
      office@infostep.at
15366
  Dunhuang Academy
    Liu Gang
      liugang@dha.ac.cn
15367
  ZlanTec
    Zlan
      zlan@163.com
15368
  UnixAG Siegen
    Tjabo Kloppenburg
      tjabo.kloppenburg@unix-ag.org
15369
  Cititech Australia
    Michael Bochner
      michael.bochner@ssmb.com.au
15370
  GIGA-BYTE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Brad Huang
      brad.huang@gigabyte.com.tw
15371
  Horry Telephone Cooperative
    James Richardson
      james.richardson@htcinc.net
15372
  Max-Planck-Institute for evolutionary Anthropology
    Holger Bochmann
      bochmann@eva.mpg.de
15373
  NASK
    Franciszek Lewenda
      F.Lewenda@nask.pl
15374
  Enfo Oy
    Hannu Jauhiainen
      hannu.jauhiainen@enfo.fi
15375
  HSB Systemhaus GmbH
    Floegel Christian
      christian.floegel@hsb-systemhaus.de
15376
  De Nayer
    Bart Coosemans
      bco@denayer.wenk.be
15377
  ChiliMoon Foundation
    Honza Petrous
      hop@pike.ida.liu.se
15378
  CSI Piemonte
    Fabio Cavallo
      CA-CSIPiemonte@csi.it
15379
  Allocity
    Robert W. Lennie
      rlennie@aciesnetworks.com
15380
  AlterPoint, Inc.
    Bryan J. Rollins
      brollins@alterpoint.com
15381
  Wilkes University
    Steven Reppert
      reppert@wilkes.edu
15382
  Bit Hosting
    Okke Timm
      okke.timm@bit-hosting.de
15383
  BlueJavelin, Inc.
    Frank Solensky
      fsolensky@bluejavelin.net
15384
  NCARP.COM
    Nuno Carpentier
      nc@ncarp.com
15385
  Genasys II Spain
    Alberto Bambala Arbea
      abambala@genasys.com
15386
  Ibis Tecnologia e Informacao
    Tales Costa
      tales@ibistec.com.br
15387
  Industri Telekomunikasi Indonesia (INTI)
    Aji P. Reksoprodjo
      apr@inti.co.id
15388
  MagiNet Company, Ltd.
    Gregory K Rutledge
      greg@maginet.net
15389
  Bestway Telecom
    Lim Hyuk
      hlim@bwtelecom.co.kr
15390
  Silu co.
    Precilla Luo
      precilla@163.com
15391
  iei
    libhaohua
      tt@iei-china.com
15392
  OLVIKO
    Anatoly Davidov
      noc@olviko.ru
15393
  AvestaPolarit AB
    Ronny Karlsson
      ronny.karlsson@avestapolarit.com
15394
  P.T Sigma Cipta Caraka
    Fajar Hartanto
      fajar_hartanto@sigma.co.id
15395
  CrossML
    John Matthews
      john.matthews@crossml.com
15396
  Alfa & Ariss b.v.
    Peter Boevink
      peter.boevink@alfa-ariss.com
15397
  Netintact AB
    Tobias Rundström
      tobias@netintact.se
15398
  IC3S AG
    Steffen Weinreich
      admin@ic3s.de
15399
  Universite de Poitiers
    Jean-Claude Ben
      jean-claude.ben@univ-poitiers.fr
15400
  Post Consult International
    Caoimhin Blake
      caoimhin.blake@pci.ie
15401
  EUnet EDV und Internet Dienstleistungs AG
    Michael Lausch
      michael.lausch@eunet-ag.at
15402
  Proximity Corp
    Brendan Bouffler
      brendan@proximitygroup.com
15403
  T-Systems CDS GmbH
    Claudia Dübbelde
      Claudia.Duebbelde@t-systems.com
15404
  PenTeleData Inc
    Frank Clements
      frankc@corp.ptd.net
15405
  Comunicaciones NetPeople C.A.
    Orlando Carvallo
      alejandro@net-people.com
15406
  Axiom Integration, Inc.
    Terry Inzauro
      tinzauro@axiomintegration.com
15407
  Ambicom, Inc.
    Alex Chen
      alex_chen@ambicom.com
15408
  TrueContext Inc.
    Richard Dumas
      rdumas@truecontext.com
15409
  Customized Database Systems
    Seth Rothman
      srothman@cds-software.com
15410
  Seaway Networks
    David Lapp
      lapp@seawaynetworks.com
15411
  Lasipalatsin Mediakeskus Oy
    Egil Silfver
      egil@lasipalatsi.fi
15412
  Cotagesoft Inc.
    Joyo Wijaya
      jwijaya@cotagesoft.com
15413
  Oden Oden Wireless Networks Technology (Shanghai) Ltd
    Tod kang
      kang.tao@odenwireless.com
15414
  BillHusler.com
    Bill Husler
      BHusler@PacBell.net
15415
  Openet Information Technology (Shenzhen) Co.,Ltd
    Jiancheng He   (ºÎ½¨³É)
      hejc@openet.com.cn
15416
  Saft Power Systems
    Gerard Gauthier
      gerard.gauthier@alcatel.fr
15417
  IMA - Informatica de Municipios Associados
    Henrique de Moraes Holschuh
      hmh@ima.sp.gov.br
15418
  Forum Systems Inc.
    Chad L. Cook
      ccook@forumsys.com
15419
  Forest Siding Supply
    Michael Mattice
      mike+iana@forestsidingsupply.com
15420
  Lightsurf Technologies
    Steve Phillips
      sphillips@lightsurf.com
15421
  Chiemgau Gymnasium Traunstein
    Stefan Schuch
      schuch@stefan-schuch.de
15422
  ARTIFintelligence, LLC
    Edgart F Gonzalez
      egonzalez@webbox.com
15423
  NetSpace - Soluções Informáticas
    José Rocha
      suporte@netspace.pt
15424
  Storeimage Programs Inc.
    IT Manager
      gregs@storeimage.com
15425
  ImageStream Internet Solutions
    Doug Hass
      domreg@imagestream.com
15426
  Korea Internet Data Center
    Kim, Jong-Shin
      jongshin@kidc.net
15427
  Hwa-jin Seo
    Hwa-jin Seo
      freenickey@hotmail.com
15428
  Cybertec Pty Ltd
    Chris Johns
      cjohns@cybertec.com.au
15429
  Future Computing Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
    Gurinderjit Singh Mond
      gjsingh@fcsindia.com
15430
  JIN Information Systems
    Naveen
      naveen@jinis.com
15431
  Xion IT Systems AG
    Peter Ott
      peter.ott@xion.at
15432
  Cybcon Industries
    Michael Oberdorf
      michael.oberdorf@cybcon-industries.de
15433
  Landespolizei Mecklenburg- Vorpommern
    Patzer, Jörg
      j.patzer@polmv.de
15434
  Chebucto Community Net
    Jeff Warnica
      jeffw@chebucto.ns.ca
15435
  worldnet21
    Jesus Garcia Rodriguez
      jesus@worldnet21.es
15436
  OsiTools
    Marion Maack
      info@ositools.de
15437
  SSO
    Markus Faltin
      marfal@gmx.de
15438
  RTL Television
    Ingo Rueber
      ingo.rueber@rtl.de
15439
  PASS Technologie
    Pierre Dittgen
      pierre.dittgen@pass-tech.fr
15440
  ZPH Litex
    Michal Wegrzynek
      mwegrzynek@litex.pl
15441
  Karell
    Karell Ste-Marie
      stemarie@brainbankinc.com
15442
  Orchestel Systems
    Yanjun Huang
      yanjun.huang@orchestel.com
15443
  JP Sync
    Paul Chen
      paulkchen@yahoo.com
15444
  Saffron Solutions, Inc
    Jason Parsons
      jparsons-iana@saffron.net
15445
  SBS
    MyungKook Yang
      mkyang@sbs.co.kr
15446
  CyberPower Systems, Inc.
    Ming-Hsien Huang
      ming@cyberpowersystems.com.tw
15447
  SEM Ltd
    Iakovos Panayiotou
      ssd@semltd.com.cy
15448
  DAMOVO Ceska Republika
    Petr Foltyn
      petr.foltyn@damovo.com
15449
  Foursys, Inc.
    Don Class
      dclass@foursys.net
15450
  Innominate Security Technologies AG
    Lutz Jänicke
      ljaenicke@innominate.com
15451
  Realitatea TV
    Catalin Dinu
      catalin.dinu@realitatea.tv
15452
  Geovariances
    Ludovic Robinot
      robinot@geovariances.fr
15453
  ABZ Nederland
    A. Wollaars
      AWollaars@abz.nl
15454
  Arbor AudioCommunications
    J. Hendrix
      jh@arbor-audio.com
15455
  Codeas
    Samuel KABAK
      samuel.kabak@codeas.net
15456
  La cocina
    Ronald van Engelen
      ronalde@xs4all.nl
15457
  Ackernet
    Ulrich Ackermann
      UlleAckermann@t-online.de
15458
  Mark McKenzie
    Mark McKenzie
      mark@errai.net
15459
  M-Systems
    Amir Shinar
      amir_shinar@aquanet.co.il
15460
  Orchestel Systems
    Yanjun Huang
      yanjun.huang@orchestel.com
15461
  Corybant
    Wayne Sheppard
      wayne@corybant.com
15462
  Rupprecht & Patashnick Co., Inc.
    Matthew Bivans
      mbivans@rpco2.com
15463
  Huron Superior Catholic District School Board
    Dave O'Hare
      dohare@hscdsb.on.ca
15464
  Muskoka.com
    Shayne Lebrun
      support@muskoka.com
15465
  University of Toronto
    Russell Sutherland
      russ@madhaus.cns.utoronto.ca
15466
  Peacefulhaven
    Gordon Shepherd
      gordon.shepherd@peacefulhaven.net
15467
  Digibel
    Arjen van Drie
      arjen@digibel.be
15468
  Siege.org
    CJ Niemira
      siege@siege.org
15469
  Internet Connection
    Geo Carncross
      geocar@internetconnection.net
15470
  Digital System Resources
    Jeff Schuyler
      jschuyler@dsrnet.com
15471
  Nucleo de Pesquisa em Redes e Sistemas Abertos
    Jose Marcos F. Araujo
      jmarcos@dcc.uesb.br
15472
  SOA Software, Inc.
    Herman D'Costa
      herman.d'costa@soa.com
15473
  Spring Worth Inc.
    Noel D. Kendall
      noeldkendall@hotmail.com
15474
  Lighthouse Software Group
    Bill Myerly
      bill@myerly.com
15475
  Zhongguang Telecommunications
    Chengchao
      chengchao@wri.com.cn
15476
  Fareastone telecommunication Corp.
    Brad Chao
      rchao@fareastone.com.tw
15477
  Bank for foreign trade
    Popugaev Yuri
      popugaev@vtb.ru
15478
  Höft & Wessel AG
    Joachim Meyer
      jm@hoeft-wessel.de
15479
  dudley.org
    James Dudley
      jed@dudley.org
15480
  Trillion Digital Communications
    Nathan Dial
      ndial@trillion21.com
15481
  Capital Channel Information Co. Ltd.
    Andy Poon
      andy@xchannel.com.cn
15482
  Tian En
    Topspinner Ace
      ahlek@hotmail.com
15483
  O.C.A. S.A.
    Fernando Vallarino
      fernando.vallarino@oca.com.uy
15484
  Lux Technologies
    Michael Fleet
      michael@luxtechnologies.com
15485
  University of Otago
    Simon Brady
      ldap.admin@otago.ac.nz
15486
  keyon
    Martin Christinat
      christinat@keyon.ch
15487
  Daisy Technologies Inc.
    Bojan Likar
      bojan.likar@daisy-tech.com
15488
  Pure Matrix, Inc.
    Alain Penders
      alain@purematrix.com
15489
  Home SE AB
    Hans Eric Sandström
      hes@xinit.se
15490
  Prasanna Technologies
    Maheswara Rao.A.V.
      raoavm@yahoo.com
15491
  Protegrity Inc.
    Jonas Berglin
      jonas.berglin@protegrity.com
15492
  Sichuan Changhong Electric Group Co,Ltd.
    Mr. Dongjing Huang
      ren.fei@changhong.com
15493
  Goll Enterprises
    Michael George Goll
      michael@goll.com
15494
  Helium LLC
    Francis Potter
      iana@meadowbase.com
15495
  eHouse
    Yuri Ryazantsev
      yuri@ehouse.ru
15496
  LaScoala
    Lucian Parvu
      lucianparvu@yahoo.com
15497
  IronPort Systems, Inc.
    Charles Slater
      cslater@ironport.com
15498
  TESI S.p.A
    Francisco Mancardi
      francisco.mancardi@gruppotesi.com
15499
  The King's University College
    Jacob Modayil
      admin@kingsu.ca
15500
  eWings Technologies, Inc.
    Max Chan
      max@.ewingstech.com
15501
  M&C Laboratory Inc.
    Takashi Okada
      okada@mac-lab.co.jp
15502
  Animezone
    Andrew Ho
      andrewho@animezone.org
15503
  University of Berne
    Peter M. Geiser
      hostmaster@unibe.ch
15504
  Ministère de l'équipement, des transports, du logement, du tourisme et de la
mer
    Christian Paquet
      SI2.DPSM@equipement.gouv.fr
15505
  Echoworx Corporation
    Michael Roberts
      iana-priventnum-contact@echoworx.com
15506
  Akiratech Limited
    James Alderman
      james.alderman@akiratech.com
15507
  TierOne OSS Technologies, Inc.
    Mohit Muthanna
      mmuthanna@tieroneoss.com
15508
  PacketIQ Corp.
    James H. Baxter
      jim.baxter@packetiq.com
15509
  direto.org.br
    Marcio pompermayer
      contato@direto.org.br
15510
  Rhetorical Systems, Ltd.
    Alexander Gutkin
      sasha@rhetoricalsystems.com
15511
  Groupe ERMEWA S.A.
    Philippe Lelédy
      p.leledy@ermewa.com
15512
  COMAX INC.
    Komaki Takashi
      komaki@comax.co.jp
15513
  Gendac
    Hein Loest
      hein@gendac.com
15514
  Financijska agencija
    Fani Beros
      leopold.eke@fina.hr
15515
  DGET
    Tariq Noor Ellahi
      Tariq.Ellahi@ucd.ie
15516
  SoftWorks Australia Pty Ltd
    Gavin Glynn
      Gavin_Glynn@softworks.com.au
15517
  Entri ltd
    Andrew Kozachenko
      andrew@entri.com.ua
15518
  Vocalocity, Inc.
    Jeff Haynie
      jhaynie@vocalocity.net
15519
  Results Computing Corporation
    John K. Edwards
      john@results-computing.net
15520
  actiSwitch, Inc.
    Rajesh Srivastava
      rajesh@actiswitch.com
15521
  signalkontor GmbH
    Olav Groehn
      olav.groehn@signalkontor.com
15522
  Whitman College
    Michael Osterman
      ostermmg@whitman.edu
15523
  Equine.com
    Jeff Little
      jeff@equine.com
15524
  Access Point Inc
    Bob Poliachik
      bob.poliachik@accesspointinc.com
15525
  Braum's Ice Cream
    Paul Enright
      penright@braums.com
15526
  Mixmobile
    Kimmo Vayrynen
      kimmo.vayrynen@mixmobile.com
15527
  ANIENIB
    Emmanuel Blot
      emmanuel.blot@anciens.enib.fr
15528
  Naviair
    Rasmus Sindum
      sin@naviair.dk
15529
  Universidad del Valle
    Luis Felipe Rodriguez
      felipro@univalle.edu.co
15530
  Integrated Technology S.C.
    Humberto Hernandez
      hhernandez@itweb.com.mx
15531
  VPNChina Tech-Development Corp.
    Jing weijun
      jingwj@vpnchina.com
15532
  hollomey consultants gmbh
    Joachim Ortner
      ortner@hollomey.com
15533
  Mobile Tornado
    Israel Shainert
      israel@mobiletornado.com
15534
  Linup Front GmbH
    Anselm Lingnau
      anselm.lingnau@linupfront.de
15535
  Vereniging Milieudefensie
    Zenon Panoussis
      webmaster@milieudefensie.nl
15536
  PTM.com
    Jose Celestino
      japc@co.sapo.pt
15537
  EMK Design
    Waitman C Gobble II
      waitman@emkdesign.com
15538
  ASIGRA Inc.
    David Farajun
      dfarajun@asigra.com
15539
  Media 4 Sp. z o.o.
    Jakub Jakacki
      admin@md4.pl
15540
  AM Corporation
    David Ford
      davidford@amcorp.com.au
15541
  RH Ministarstvo gospodarstva
    Ema Culi
      ema.culi@mingo.hr
15542
  EMK Design
    Waitman C Gobble II
      waitman@emkdesign.com
15543
  Illinois Power Company
    Jimmy Hu
      domreg@illinoispower.com
15544
  American Mensa, Ltd.
    Howard Prince
      isdirector@americanmensa.org
15545
  Probix
    Edmund Jay
      edmund@probix.com
15546
  eleven.am
    D Harmison
      dh@miami.edu
15547
  Onaras AG
    Ramon Amat
      amat@onaras.ch
15548
  Pillar Data Systems
    Shang Hua Wang
      swang@pillardata.com
15549
  XCache Technologies, Inc.
    Steve Work
      support@xcache.com
15550
  La Sierra University
    Brian Friday
      bfriday@lasierra.edu
15551
  Object Engineering GmbH
    Andi Koch
      akoch@objeng.ch
15552
  Statmon Technologies Corp.
    Peter Upfold
      peter@statmon.com
15553
  SnarlSNMP Dynamic Web Application Monitor Developers Group
    Stephan Wenzel
      stephanwenzel@users.sourceforge.net
15554
  Democratic National Committee
    Chuq Yang
      chuq@dnc.org
15555
  Gold Coast City Council
    Patrick Clancy
      pclancy@goldcoast.qld.gov.au
15556
  Chuq Yang
    Chuq Yang
      chuq@bigfoot.com
15557
  Inflection Technologies
    Steve Varley
      steve.varley@inflection.com.au
15558
  Institute of Chemical Process Fundamentals
    Radek Nezbeda
      nezbeda@icpf.cas.cz
15559
  Orionet
    Danil Pismenny
      dapi@mail.ru
15560
  Yanfa
    Xuelong, Li
      samside@263.net
15561
  Coleman Family Camps
    Christopher Masto
      chris@colemanfamilycamps.com
15562
  mbrace.org
    Juergen Fiedler
      juergen@fiedlerfamily.net
15563
  Adtron
    Chris Budd
      CBudd@Adtron.com
15564
  Aselia Technologies, Inc.
    Jeff Hays
      jshays@interaccess.com
15565
  Great Plains Mall.net
    Theodore Reph
      ted@reph.org
15566
  A-Care Systems, Inc.
    Hideki Yamashita
      h.yamashita@a-care.co.jp
15567
  Neople Ltd.
    Jeongyun Lee
      system@neople.co.kr
15568
  Center for Development of Information Technology - CDIT
    Dinh Kim Cuong
      dinhkc@cdit.com.vn
15569
  ICC Krasnoyarsk RailRoad
    Vladimir Panfilov
      admins@krw.ru
15570
  Bayerische Landesbank
    Georg Michi
      Georg.Michi@blb.de
15571
  Schuler Electronics
    Manfred Schuler
      M.Schuler@schuler-electronics.de
15572
  Tcom&dtvro
    Jong M. Sohn
      jmson@tcom-dtvro.com
15573
  Apertio Ltd
    Kevin Wakefield
      kevin.wakefield@apertio.co.uk
15574
  E-milio Internet Services, S.L.
    Ramon Corominas
      rcorominas@citec.es
15575
  Chimes, Inc.
    Tom Carroll
      tcarroll@chimesnet.com
15576
  Pompoen B.V
    Oscar Steenmann
      oscar@steenmann.nl
15577
  AirPrism
    Kap J Shin
      kap@airprism.com
15578
  DeepRoot Linux
    Abhas Abhinav
      abhas@deeproot.co.in
15579
  Saeson Telecom co., ltd
    Andrew Choi
      hoidoori@mail.co.kr
15580
  VNIINS
    Dmitry V. Efanov
      defanov@pisem.net
15581
  Telemed Communications Services GmbH
    Robert Schmoelzer
      hostmaster@tmc.at
15582
  Xtradyne Technologies AG
    Joerg Bartholdt
      Joerg.Bartholdt@Xtradyne.com
15583
  EUREG
    Stephane Bortzmeyer
      bortzmeyer@eureg.org
15584
  de Werknaam
    Jeroen de Kreek
      Jeroen@deKreek.nl
15585
  Northern Light Technology
    Tracy Williams
      pekoe18@hotmail.com
15586
  Response Mechanics, Inc.
    Ranny Meier
      Support@RespMech.com
15587
  Humboldt State University
    Peter Johnson
      paj1@humboldt.edu
15588
  WetWebMedia
    Jason Chodakowski
      jasonc@wetwebmedia.com
15589
  IntiGate Inc.
    Kyungwon Kim
      kwkim@intigate.com
15590
  Catboy Technologies
    Steven R. Currie
      srcurrie@currieweb.com
15591
  Alex Shepard
    Alex Shepard
      acidic@li.com
15592
  Viking Telecom
    Jens Corneliusson
      jens.corneliusson@viking-telecom.com
15593
  Kore Systems GmbH
    Nick Baile
      nick.baile@koresystems.com
15594
  Causeway Technologies
    Andrew Bold
      andrew.bold@causeway-tech.com
15595
  MEAG MUNICH ERGO AssetManagement GmbH
    Dr. Roman Prikryl
      RPrikryl@meag.com
15596
  SONORK S.R.L.
    Sr. Bruno Ricardo Sacco
      bsacco@hypernet.com.py
15597
  Avamar
    Viet LaMore
      snmpoid@avamar.com
15598
  Compro Technologies, Inc.
    Brian Thornton
      brian@comprotech.com
15599
  Groom Lake Laboratories
    Todd E. Johnson
      tejohnson@groomlakelabs.com
15600
  Xeta Technologies
    James Middleton
      jim.middleton@xeta.com
15601
  Velocity Software
    Don Robbins
      don@velocitysoftware.com
15602
  lottasophie.de
    Jörg Napp
      joerg@lottasophie.de
15603
  Sunhillo Corporation
    Ned Gubbi
      ned@sunhillo.com
15604
  Kuopio Telephone PLC
    Timo Hopponen
      timo.hopponen@kpy.fi
15605
  Gray Laboratories, Inc.
    Michael Sparks
      msparks@graylabs.com
15606
  TopPioneer Technologies Limited
    Alexander Chow
      alex.chow@toppioneer.com
15607
  Encentuate, Inc.
    Boon K. Law
      boon@encentuate.com
15608
  Anders & Rodewyk
    Nils Kaczenski
      NKaczenski@ar-hannover.de
15609
  Iskon Internet d.d.
    Iva Cabric
      ivac+iana@mail.iskon.hr
15610
  Herbert Retail Ltd.
    Rowan Bradley
      rowan.bradley@herbertgroup.com
15611
  MIC Electronics Limited
    Chandra Sekhar Vallabhaneni
      chandu@micsoft.com
15612
  SoftWare Services
    Tom Young
      tom@twyoung.com]
15613
  gen-i limited
    Robert Hunter
      robert.hunter@gen-i.co.nz
15614
  Rick Bauman Consulting
    Rick Bauman
      rick@lowcountry.net
15615
  kma, inc.
    brawnski l. armstrong jr
      iana@brawnski.com
15616
  Dullroar Enterprises
    James Lehmer
      lehmer@dullroar.com
15617
  newlimits
    Henry jean-luc
      hertz@securify.ddts.net
15618
  Adrenalize, Inc.
    Corey Leong
      corey@adrenalize.com
15619
  Delean Vision
    Nicolas Vandenberghe
      nvandenberghe@deleanvision.com
15620
  Ceiva Logic
    Aaron Shively
      hostmaster@ceiva.com
15621
  ZP Technologies
    Simon Newton
      zpt@iinet.net
15622
  APTARE
    Rick Clark
      rick@aptare.com
15623
  Darryl Ross
    Darryl Ross
      darryl@fuzzitech.net
15624
  Skopeo LLC
    Vanson Samuel
      admin@skopeo.com
15625
  Excedent Technologies
    Bill Boebel
      bill@webmail.us
15626
  Campus Crusade Asia Ltd
    Leslie Chiang
      leslie@sccc.org.sg
15627
  Spezifikum
    Malte Mueller
      mm@spezifikum.de
15628
  LAMARC GmbH
    Lars Eisenblatt
      lars.eisenblatt@lamarc.com
15629
  IQSoft Rt
    Kiss Árpád
      kissa@iqsoft.hu
15630
  InfoGuard HB
    Magnus Petersson
      magnus.petersson@infoguard.se
15631
  Vivista Limited
    Caroline Andrewes
      caroline.andrewes@vivista.co.uk
15632
  prime factory Gmbh & Co KG
    Michael Juergens
      michael.juergens@prime-factory.de
15633
  Tonisoft
    Antoine Levy-Lambert
      levylambert@tiscali-dsl.de
15634
  d3.net internet - technologien gmbh
    Stephan Ahrensfeld
      stephan.ahrensfeld@d3.net
15635
  China PKI
    Han Song Ling
      pki@pki.com.cn
15636
  Althea Technical
    Simon Brown
      simontst@cs.toronto.edu
15637
  Spinlock Network LLC
    Kurt Sauer
      kurt.sauer@spinlock.com
15638
  commissaire.net
    Kurt Sauer
      kurt.sauer@spinlock.com
15639
  e-solutions, lda
    Rui Vitória
      rui@e-solutions.pt
15640
  Clear Technology, Inc.
    Ray Wee
      dave.tyler@clear-technology.com
15641
  Masobit SRL
    Marco Masoni
      marco@masobit.net
15642
  Transplace, Inc.
    William Ash
      william.ash@transplace.com
15643
  Hallway Software Design Corp.
    Brendan McKenna
      brendan@hallwaysdc.com
15644
  Brenda Bell
    Brenda Bell
      b311b-iana@theotherbell.com
15645
  pixell daten & design GmbH
    Arndt Lückerath, technical contact
      arndt@pixell.de
15646
  Pjusarafelag Islands
    Ingimar Robertsson
      iar@pjus.is
15647
  thesysadmin
    Murat Bicer
      murat@thesysadmin.com
15648
  Atlantis Services
    Paul Pathiakis
      paul@pathiakis.com
15649
  VOSGAMES
    Take Vos
      Take.Vos@vosgames.nl
15650
  Citrenesys Corporation
    Jerry Walling
      jerry.walling@citrenesys.com
15651
  Seventh Moon Co., Ltd.
    Jun Miyata
      jun@7moon.co.jp
15652
  SHE Informationssysteme AG
    Claus Bayer
      claus.bayer@she.net
15653
  Intesys
    Miguel de Lucas Manzano
      miguel_de_lucas_manzano@hotmail.com
15654
  Max Momentum
    Dirk Beele
      beele@maxmomentum.de
15655
  SITADELLE
    Olivier LAFONT
      olivier.lafont@sitadelle.com
15656
  Computer Park Ltd
    Andrew Ray
      aray@computerpark.co.uk
15657
  Macrocall
    Lian Ngian
      lngian@hotmail.com
15658
  Fillmore Labs
    Oliver Eikemeier
      eikemeier@fillmore-labs.com
15659
  Alaska Airlines
    Brian Ferderer
      Brian.ferderer@alaskaair.com
15660
  TLM Software
    Kevin Carter
      bilbo@tlm.us
15661
  0x2.net
    E. de Veij
      postmaster@0x2.net
15662
  fumph.com
    John Bair
      jbair@fumph.com
15663
  Aswan Co. Ltd.
    Aswan
      superaswan@yahoo.com
15664
  Aractel Networks Ltd
    Ruban Selvarajah
      ceo@aractelnetworks.net
15665
  Eastern Communication Technology Development CO.LTD
    gaofeng
      gaof@mail.eastcomtd.com
15666
  orgatech Ulrich Tiemann GmbH
    Christian Nordmann
      nordmann@orgatech.de
15667
  Lechner-Rau Haustechnik
    Axel Rau
      Axel.Rau@Chaos1.DE
15668
  ZHONGFANG Information Co.,Ltd
    Smith Zhang
      zzh998@hotmail.com
15669
  Lifecycle Software
    John Leonardis
      tauceti@optonline.net
15670
  The Internet Marketing Center
    Gary Richardson
      gary.richardson@marketingtips.com
15671
  Wardega Consulting
    Tomek Wardega
      tomek@wardega.com
15672
  JP PTT saobracaja "Srbija"
    Dragan Spasic
      dspasic@ptt.yu
15673
  Codeangels Solutions
    Kirill Alder
      kirill@codeangels.com
15674
  Valente CC
    Antonio Valente
      antonio@valente.cc
15675
  StoneDonut, LLC
    Charles W. Loughry
      cloughry@stonedonut.com
15676
  baede
    daniel baede
      daniel@baede.net
15677
  Thomson-Thomson
    Wei Lin
      wei.lin@t-t.com
15678
  Software Projects Pty Ltd
    John Jeffery
      JJeffery@sp.com.au
15679
  Cape Com Inc
    Vernon Grabel
      sysop@cape.com
15680
  Digirati
    Michel Silva Machado
      michel@digirati.com.br
15681
  ROSCO Associates Technology Staffing Ltd.
    Roger Walker
      roger@rope.net
15682
  pkiclue.com, Inc.
    Rodney Thayer
      rodney@pkiclue.com
15683
  Acrosonic Corporation
    Anthony C Moulton
      tmoulton@acrosonic.com
15684
  Macro Technology
    Naekyu Dan
      nkdan@macrotek.co.kr
15685
  agala.net
    Frank J. Beckmann
      agala.net-admin-c@barda.agala.net
15686
  Mei Communication Co.
    Mei Jingping
      wh_angel@263.net
15687
  Magic Software Enterprises Ltd.
    Rina Vinokurov
      rinav@magicsoftware.com
15688
  Practical Labs
    James Copher
      jec@practicallabs.com
15689
  Heinz Family Germany
    Tobias Heinz
      tobias@formelheinz.de
15690
  LIISP
    Dongwan Shin
      doshin@uncc.edu
15691
  NetPower Solutions
    Bart Vantieghem
      bart@netpowersolutions.net
15692
  Minnigerode
    David Minnigerode
      minniger@minnigerode.com
15693
  IonIdea
    Vasyl Rublyov
      vasyl.rublyov@ionidea.com
15694
  Silicom
    Ezra Koper
      ezra@silicom.co.il
15695
  A. Pomerantz & Company
    Andrew Paprocki
      paprocki@pomerantz.com
15696
  Bayer AG
    Stephan Herbertz
      stephan.herbertz.sh@bayer-ag.de
15697
  Cellon Inc
    Paul M. Moriarty
      paul.moriarty@cellon.com
15698
  NLoci
    Luke Renn
      luke@terminaltechnologies
15699
  Renesys Corporation
    James Cowie
      cowie@renesys.com
15700
  Henrici IT-Consulting
    D. Henrici
      info@henrici.biz
15701
  Schmut
    Mario Theodoridis
      mario@schmut.com
15702
  Computer Image Technology
    David Carroll
      dwcar49us@yahoo.com
15703
  Software Diversified Services
    Tim Full
      tfull@sdsusa.com
15704
  Cyan Worlds, Inc.
    Robert J. Emanuele
      rje@cyan.com
15705
  Multitalents
    Tim Rice
      tim@multitalents.net
15706
  IGLOO SECURITY, Inc.
    Dae-Soo, Choi
      dschoi@igloosec.com
15707
  silve.net
    Robert Silve
      robert@silve.net
15708
  Beijing Westman Automation Ltd. Co.
    Yanjun Wang
      yjwang@btamail.net.cn
15709
  CBOSS
    Boris Gribovsky
      bgribovsky@cboss.ru
15710
  Megasoft
    Andrew Mikhnevich
      zcho@megasoft.ru
15711
  Euro DB
    Didier Dubuisson
      system.team@eurodb.be
15712
  Taringold Ltd.
    Brendan McKenna
      mckennab@taringold.ie
15713
  Drinsama GmbH
    Erich Schubert
      erich.schubert@drinsama.de
15714
  Lenel Systems International, Inc.
    Ed Gauthier
      ed@lenel.com
15715
  Blue Tree Systems
    Kenn Humborg
      kenn@bluetree.ie
15716
  Hexago
    Marc Blanchet
      Marc.Blanchet@hexago.com
15717
  Cegetel Net
    Stephane Clodic
      stephane.clodic@cegetel.net
15718
  Loyalty Management Group Canada, Inc.
    Michael Kennedy
      mkennedy@loyalty.com
15719
  Mass College of Liberal Arts
    Peter Allmaker
      pallmaker@mcla.edu
15720
  binaryMedia
    Darnell Gadberry
      darnell@binmedia.com
15721
  7COMm
    Edson Watanabe
      edsonw@7comm.com.br
15722
  Concare
    Bent Larsen
      bent.larsen@concare.dk
15723
  Holoscenes.com
    Jim Irwin
      jimirwin@acm.org
15724
  VisionBank Corp.
    Kate Lee
      kate_lee@visionbank.com
15725
  ZyFLEX Technologies, Inc.
    Tommy Chen
      Tommy <tommy_chen@zyflex.com.tw>
15726
  Klug GmbH integrierte Systeme
    Manfred Pausch
      mpausch@klug-is.de
15727
  hofen.org
    Kai Hofen
      einkauf@hofen.org
15728
  Sentry Information and Alert Systems Corp
    Gary Murphy
      garym@teledyn.com
15729
  SyTrust GmbH
    Florian Oelmaier
      oelmaier@sytrust.com
15730
  Lulu Enterprises, Inc.
    Mark Turner
      iana@lulu.com
15731
  EasyPax Inc.
    Igor Kravchenko
      igor@easypax.com
15732
  uSysCom
    José Miguel Arzuaga
      t.arzuaga@ziv.es
15733
  Washington State University
    Rick Wegner
      rick@wsu.edu
15734
  AION Systems
    John Brinnand
      john_brinnand@yahoo.com
15735
  Secure Technology Hawaii
    Duane Takamine
      support@sthi.com
15736
  Emergepoint
    Duane Takamine
      support@sthi.com
15737
  Zozoa Inc
    Clodic Stephane
      sc@clodic.com
15738
  Business Network Communications
    Patrik Schilt
      patrik@bnc.ch
15739
  Ruzz Technology Pty Ltd
    Robert Rutherford
      ruzz@ruzz.com
15740
  Digital Vision Technology Ltd
    Tony Choi
      tony.choi@dvm.com.hk
15741
  Softerra, LLC
    Kirill Kovalenko
      kirill@softerra.com
15742
  DiskSites Ltd.
    Gavrie Philipson
      gavrie@disksites.com
15743
  VTL (UK) Ltd
    Russell Heilling
      russell.heilling@viatel.com
15744
  NetRatings, Inc.
    Paul Petricevich
      ppetricevich@netratings.com
15745
  Schoren NMS Solutions
    Craig Rendon
      c.rendon@attbi.com
15746
  ZONER software, s.r.o.
    Petr Herman
      herman@zoner.com
15747
  Locus Portal Corporation
    Tero Heinonen
      tero.heinonen@locusportal.com
15748
  NetGhost Communications
    Steven Palmer
      steelhawk@mail.com
15749
  Ingersoll-Rand Co Inc
    Benjamin L Pugh
      ben_pugh@thermoking.com
15750
  University of Tromsø
    Børge Brunes
      borge@cc.uit.no
15751
  TRC Fiord, JSC
    Alexander Amelkin
      noc@fiord.ru
15752
  slamb.org
    Scott Lamb
      slamb@slamb.org
15753
  APPServer
    Antonio Pavanetto
      antonio@appserver.com.ar
15754
  Vancouver Community Network
    Steven Chan
      dns-admin@vcn.bc.ca
15755
  PIVoD Technologies
    Phillip Jenkins
      OID.Admin@pivod.com
15756
  Wistron NeWeb Corporation
    Nanping Houl
      nanping_houl@wneweb.com.tw
15757
  MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION(MDIT)
    HITOSHI WATANABE
      watanabe-hi@mdit.co.jp
15758
  suntek beijingyanjiuyuan
    tianxiaoyan
      t800519@sina.com
15759
  Greener Pastures Innovations
    John Wagner
      john.wagner@gpinno.com
15760
  NMSWorks  Software Limited
    Dr. N. Usha Rani
      usha@nmsworks.co.in
15761
  ATS Elektronik GmbH
    Gerald Schroth
      Gerald.Schroth@ATSonline.de
15762
  Khety
    Ismaël Ruau
      ismael.ruau@khety.com
15763
  Lagan
    Gordon Collins
      gordon_collins@lagan.com
15764
  REPSOL YPF, S.A.
    MANUEL DATO BRIONES
      seguridadlogicacorporativa@repsolypf.com
15765
  JX Solutions Ltd.
    Phil Bluer
      phil.bluer@jxsolutions.com
15766
  Matrix Mailing, LLC
    Jon Foster
      jon@matrixmailing.com
15767
  Triblen
    Josef Brunner
      josef.brunner@triblen.de
15768
  BelAir Networks
    Mihai Constantin
      mconstantin@belairnetworks.com
15769
  Argecy Computer Corporation
    Steve Lee
      stevewlee@aol.com
15770
  Zeera Networks, Inc.
    Dennis Marti
      dennis@zeera.net
15771
  JF Possibilities
    Jon Foster
      jon@jfpossibilities.com
15772
  Fachhochschule Landshut
    Peter Bauer
      ba@fh-landshut.de
15773
  e-BS, a.s.
    Michal Pøíhoda
      mph@e-bs.cz
15774
  DesigNET, INC.
    Kimiyoshi Ohno
      admin@designet.co.jp
15775
  HEIDENHAIN
    Juergen Kaesberg
      kaesberg@heidenhain.de
15776
  Advanced Data Integration
    Mick O'Neill
      mick.oneill@advdata.com.au
15777
  Openin
    Stephen Francis
      stephenf@openin.com.au
15778
  DaxNetwork
    xiaoli
      mpnm@mail.maipu.com
15779
  Novel TongFang
    Huang you sheng
      yshuang@novel-tongfang.com
15780
  Kiloutou
    Flamant
      jmflamant@kiloutou.fr
15781
  TRANSFLOW Informationslogistik GmbH
    Christoph Amann
      christoph.amann@transflow.com
15782
  VIA MAT MANAGEMENT AG
    Christoph Amann
      christoph.amann@transflow.com
15783
  HRsmart, Inc
    Daniel Pruessner
      daniel@hrsmart.com
15784
  ELB Consulting
    Eduardo Brito
      elimabrito@hotmail.com
15785
  Montrusco Bolton Investments Inc.
    Tim Colby
      colbyt@montruscobolton.com
15786
  NetLedger, Inc.
    Ted Rice
      trice@netledger.com
15787
  DGN Service GmbH
    Knut Goldberg
      knut.goldberg@dgn-service.de
15788
  The Elders of the Universe
    Richard L. Allbery
      rla@arcologies.org
15789
  Infineon Technologies AG
    Roger Uebel
      roger.uebel@infineon.com
15790
  Wideray Corporation
    Clinton Wong
      clintdw@wideray.com
15791
  La Canada Wireless Association
    Bob Knight
      bob@bobknight.net
15792
  Interlink Group Incorporated
    Paul Chizzo
      paul.chizzo@ilg.com
15793
  Pittig Software & Internet Services
    Klaus Pittig
      klaus@pittig.de
15794
  DeGeorge Family
    David L DeGeorge
      dld@degeorge.org
15795
  Vandelay Internet Services, Inc.
    Josh Hogle
      josh.hogle@vandelay-inc.com
15796
  ImageONE Co., Ltd.
    Yanan Yin
      yy@imageone.co.jp
15797
  Infosys Technologies Limited
    Shiv Kumar Sharna
      shivkumar_sharma@infosys.com
15798
  Rato International Communication Co
    James Wung
      peasantry@163.com
15799
  Cesky Mobil a.s.
    Vaclav Moucha
      vaclav.moucha@oskarmobil.cz
15800
  JN Data A/S
    Steen Bank Johnsen
      sbj@jndata.dk
15801
  Huitsing Embedded Systems
    Albert Huitsing
      snmp@huitsing.com
15802
  Farlep
    Michael Musikhin
      moderatto@cetus.farlep.net
15803
  mercatis information systems gmbh
    Volker Fritzsch
      volker.fritzsch@mercatis.de
15804
  DLR SISTEC
    Volker Padur
      Volker.Padur@dlr.de
15805
  Sweetheart Cup Company, Inc.
    Scott MacLellan
      smaclellan@sweetheart.com
15806
  ConnecTalk Inc.
    Tim Colby
      tcolby@connectalk.com
15807
  DGN Service GmbH
    Knut Goldberg
      knut.goldberg@dgn-service.de
15808
  DGN Service GmbH
    Knut Goldberg
      knut.goldberg@dgn-service.de
15809
  WNET ISP
    Sergey Gulchuck
      goo@wnet.ua
15810
  Bank Severnaya Kazna OAO
    pavel Pokrovsky
      paul@kazna.ru
15811
  Digital Control, LLC
    Weston Bustraan
      wbustraan@mac.com
15812
  Radical Corporation
    Thomas George
      thomas.george@radicalcorp.com
15813
  AIS.PL
    Romuald Dabrowski
      rdab@ais.pl
15814
  Applied Concepts
    Richard L. Melton
      rmelton@electronicbingo.com
15815
  NetQA
    Mark Trumpold
      markt@tachyon.net
15816
  Infra 911, Inc.
    Jaewoon Lee
      ds1mgc@hanmail.net
15817
  Falcon System Consulting, Inc.
    Toru Isogai
      isogai@falconsc.com
15818
  Stadt Braunschweig
    Sven Rethmann
      sven.rethmann@braunschweig.de
15819
  Cryptolog International
    Alexandre Stern
      alexandre.stern@cryptolog.com
15820
  CASTOR Informatique
    C. MACRIDIS
      castor.telecom@wanadoo.fr
15821
  FreeBSD-CN Project
    LI Dong
      ld@freebsdchina.org
15822
  I-ST.net GmbH
    Robert Niess
      niess@i-st.net
15823
  LinuxWithin.com
    John Lombardo
      jl@linuxwithin.com
15824
  InaSoft
    Dexter Lu
      dlu@inasoft.com
15825
  ClearMetrix, Inc.
    Erich Morisse
      emorisse@clearmetrix.com
15826
  Cryptek, Incorporated
    Andrew Scholnick
      AScholnick@cryptek.com
15827
  Crocker Communications, Inc.
    Matthew Crocker
      matthew@crocker.com
15828
  H3G Italia S.p.A. - Enterprise C.A.
    Lorenzo Giltri
      lorenzo.giltri@h3g.it
15829
  DIGITAL PRODUCTION SARL
    François FIGAROLA
      sysadmin@digital-production.fr
15830
  Robinlea
    John Francis Lee
      jfl@robinlea.com
15831
  DENSO IT LABORATORY, INC.
    Tomokatsu Okuya
      tokuya@d-itlab.co.jp
15832
  BT Ignite solutions
    Alan Taylor
      alan.g.taylor@bt.com
15833
  SIGEC
    Francis MARTINEZ
      francis.martinez@sigec.fr
15834
  Tigard-Tualatin School District
    Selena Brewington
      sbrewington@ttsd.k12.or.us
15835
  M&S Systems
    David Ornelas
      dornelas@mssystems.com
15836
  Marcor Associates, Ltd.
    Stuart Marks
      stu@marcorassociates.com
15837
  Investment Technology Group
    Derek Ealy
      ealy@itgssi.com
15838
  AKA
    Alex RENAULT
      renault@aka.fr
15839
  The E.W. Scripps Company
    Jamey Maze
      jmaze@scripps.com
15840
  GEIDAX
    jeremy wilson
      jeremy.wilson@ps.ge.com
15841
  Daniel Ritter
    Daniel Ritter
      daniel.ritter@moonx.de
15842
  Blasberg-Computer-Systeme GmbH
    Hagen von Eitzen
      hostmaster@blasberg-computer.de
15843
  Massenbach
    Christian von Massenbach
      christian.von.massenbach@gmx.net
15844
  SELEX Communications S.p.A.
    Leonardo Bertorello
      leonardo.bertorello@selex-comms.com
15845
  DixPER Systems
    Diego Perez
      diper@dixper.com.ar
15846
  IP Fabrics
    Rick Marion
      rick.marion@ipfabrics.com
15847
  Harvard Law School
    Nathan Logus
      logus@law.harvard.edu
15848
  Sensorsoft Corporation
    Hari Kosaraju
      md@sensorsoft.com
15849
  Evans Companies
    Richard Felix
      richardf@evanscompanies.com
15850
  ReShape
    Sarah Clatterbuck
      it-staff@reshape.com
15851
  Computerized Medical Systems
    David Harfst
      harfst@cms-stl.com
15852
  Legion Interactive
    Damien O'Rourke
      dorourke@legioninteractive.com.au
15853
  Computer Center, Hitotsubashi university
    Hiroaki Nagoya
      nagoya@cc.hit-u.ac.jp
15854
  RIPE NCC
    Bruce Campbell
      ops@ripe.net
15855
  Luleå Segelsällskap
    Michael Kolmodin
      michael@kolmodin.net
15856
  Open Power Network, R.Schär
    Ralf Schär
      ralf.schaer@opn.ch
15857
  Administracion del Principado de Asturias
    Jose Maria Alonso Fernandez
      jmalonso@princast.es
15858
  all-in-green.com GmbH
    Yan Hackl-Feldbusch
      y.hackl@all-in-green.com
15859
  City of Tampere
    Leo Lehtinen
      Leo.Lehtinen@tt.tampere.fi
15860
  ParTec
    Jens Hauke
      hauke@par-tec.com
15861
  KiNETiK GmbH
    Andreas Kurzac
      a.kurzac@kinetik.de
15862
  BankService Plc.
    Boian Baev
      bbaev@bsbg.net
15863
  Innovative Navigation
    Heiko Jaberg
      heiko.jaberg@innovative-navigation.de
15864
  Unicity Pty. Ltd.
    Jim Crumpler
      Jim.Crumpler@unicity.com.au
15865
  cab Produkttechnik GmbH & Co KG
    Jörg Falkenberg
      j_falkenberg@cabgmbh.com
15866
  Joe Rhodes Consulting LLC
    Joe Rhodes
      joe@joerhodes.com
15867
  IXI Mobile (R&D) Ltd.
    Amit Shachak
      AmitS@ixi.com
15868
  Cybris Network Information Systems
    Christopher Fernando
      cybris-iana@cybris.net
15869
  Tijd Beursmedia
    Afdeling AOB
      aob@tijdbeursmedia.nl
15870
  Egon Technologies
    James Downs
      james.downs@egon.cc
15871
  Omnilux
    Carter Moursund
      carter@omnilux.net
15872
  IT Merge Inc.
    Gavin Barnard
      gavin@itmerge.com
15873
  Guardian Life Insurance Inc
    Omer Kose
      omer_f_kose-shahul@glic.com
15874
  MDS Proteomics A/S
    Rob Rankin
      rrankin@mdsp.dk
15875
  M-PLIFY S.A.
    David Tonhofer, M-PLIFY S.A.
      d.tonhofer@m-plify.com
15876
  Microprogram Information LD. CO.
    luke shei
      luke@program.com.tw
15877
  API Technologies, LLC
    Scott Meeuwsen
      scottm@api-tech.com
15878
  AZTECH SYSTEMS LTD
    Sun Zhengke
      sun.zheng.ke@cn3.aztech.com
15879
  WaveIP Ltd.
    Danny Erez
      dannye@waveip.com
15880
  MONEYLINE BANKING SYSTEMS
    Philippe FUMANERI
      fumaneri@moneyline.fr
15881
  Thomas Fahle
    Thomas Fahle
      info@thomas-fahle.de
15882
  smart ip
    Carlos J. Garcia
      cjgarcia@smartip.es
15883
  Getronics France
    Pierre Chavas
      pierre.chavas@getronics.com
15884
  Noble Turkey Software
    Eileen Boer
      louboer@earthlink.net
15885
  ESAG Energieversorgung Sachsen Ost AG
    Uwe Höger
      Uwe_Hoeger@esag.de
15886
  Manhattan Associates
    Don Ruby
      druby@manh.com
15887
  Cosini Networks, Inc
    George Lin
      glin@cosini.com
15888
  TAI S.r.l.
    Claudio Montanari
      c.montanari@tai.it
15889
  Q-Free ASA
    Audun Myrhol
      audun@q-free.com
15890
  Prairie Grove Telephone Co.
    Steven Karp
      admin@pgtc.com
15891
  Panda Restaurant Group, Inc.
    William Yu
      William.Yu@PandaRG.com
15892
  Openmodes Technology Group Inc.
    Neil Sequeira
      nsequeira@openmodes.com
15893
  Computer Process Controls
    John Wallace
      jwallace@cpcus.com
15894
  AstroStage Inc.
    Masatoshi Nakamura
      nakamura@astrostage.co.jp
15895
  4Linux
    Alessandro Kenji Urakawa
      alessandro@4linux.com.br
15896
  Rostov State University, Computer Center
    Oleg Sharoiko
      os@rsu.ru
15897
  Guangzhou GaoU S & T Development Co. Ltd.
    Jiming Pan
      jiming_pan@hotmail.com
15898
  Polizei Brandenburg
    Mike Peter
      mike.peter@polizei.brandenburg.de
15899
  inubit
    Stephan Kahnt
      stephan.kahnt@inubit.com
15900
  OpenWeb
    Jens Reinemuth
      jens@openos.de
15901
  Valsimmon Technology Group
    G. RIchard Raab
      Richard.Raab@valsimmon.com
15902
  MEN@NET
    Jan Bartels / Niels Gustaebel
      jan.bartels@menatnet.de
15903
  Seebek Ingeniería S.R.L.
    Marcelo Ovando
      zlimit@seebek.com
15904
  Peter Eckel, System and Network Management
    Peter Eckel
      Peter.Eckel@Eckel-EDV.de
15905
  Defero Systems AB
    Rasmus Aveskogh
      rasmus@lantech.se
15906
  WLAN AG
    Christoph Kowalczyk
      christoph.kowalczyk@wlangroup.com
15907
  Canyon Networks
    Craig Scheets
      cscheets@canyon-net.com
15908
  Business Technology Associates, Inc.
    Dirk Huizenga
      netadmin@BusinessTechnologyAssociates.com
15909
  MRX Solutions
    Charles Hsiao
      chsiao@mrxsolutions.com
15910
  AutoTrader.com
    Larry Korb
      larry.korb@autotrader.com
15911
  he chuan
    he chuan
      h-chuan@jaist.ac.jp
15912
  BlueCom AS
    Chris Qvigstad
      hostmaster@bluecom.no
15913
  Networking Support Services
    Jeff Morrison
      jmorrison@networkingss.com
15914
  Netreo Incorporated
    James Mancini
      netreo-mibs@netreo.net
15915
  High Tower Software
    Jeff Wong
      jwong@high-tower.com
15916
  LANDesk Software
    Alan Butt
      alan.butt@landesk.com
15917
  Stargate.Net, Inc.
    Steve Kondik
      steve.kondik@corp.stargate.net
15918
  the MORROW group
    Patrick S. Morrow
      pat@themorrowgroup.com
15919
  Hitachi Storage Software Incorporated
    Jean Stein
      j.stein@hitachissi.com
15920
  Switch Management
    Brian Strand
      bstrand@switchmanagement.com
15921
  MobileAccess
    Yossi Appleboum
      iftah@web-silicon.com
15922
  YISHANG INNOVATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Nick
      ningkg@yishang.com.cn
15923
  ICS GmbH
    Markus Heller
      heller@ics.de
15924
  Kuwait Linux Company
    Vineet Mehta
      vineet@linux.com.kw
15925
  Cadence Design Systems
    Kaijun Zhan
      kzhan@cadence.com
15926
  Cartier Partners Financial Group Inc.
    Derek Schenk
      schenkd@cartierpartners.ca
15927
  Point Loma Nazarene University
    Scottie Thompson
      oid-admin@ptloma.edu
15928
  SNB
    Egon Barfuss
      egon.barfuss@snb.at
15929
  Cambodia Samart Communication
    Atthaya  Pumsawai
      atthaya.p@hello016-gsm.com
15930
  Lucasfilm Ltd.
    Robert Jordan
      robert.jordan@lucasfilm.com
15931
  Center for International Rehabilitation
    Mike Traum
      mtraum@cirnetwork.org
15932
  Wuertele
    Martin Wuertele
      iana@wuertele.net
15933
  Cyanea Systems Corp.
    Robert Lam
      robert.lam@cyanea.com
15934
  Multip Kft.
    Thomas Rottler
      tom-iana@multip.hu
15935
  Centerplex
    Daniel J. Wilson
      djw@centerplex.net
15936
  Koreadotcom
    Sunhwa Han
      ellesis@koreadotcom.com
15937
  Svyazinform of Republic Mordovia Joint Stock Company
    Alex Macaroff
      macaroff@moris.ru
15938
  JOINT-STOCK COMPANY IMPORT-EXPORT BANK "IMPEXBANK" , Moscow
    Petrov Vladimir
      petrov@impexbank.ru
15939
  Coral Telecom Ltd
    Rajeev Vats
      rajeevvats@coraltele.com
15940
  Factoria de iniciativas internet fi2, s.a
    Ramón Gutiérrez
      info@fi2net.com
15941
  Galena Park ISD
    Greg Payne
      gpayne@galenaparkisd.com
15942
  Cabildo de Gran Canaria
    Esther Mª Pulido
      iana@grancanaria.com
15943
  CONEXUS Credit Union
    Trevor Allen
      tallen@conexuscu.com
15944
  Agence de la Francophonie
    Pierre OUEDRAOGO
      pierre.ouedraogo@francophonie.org
15945
  Ascertia
    Liaquat Khan
      liaquat.khan@ascertia.com
15946
  Calypso Networks
    Carl Madison
      carl.madison@calypsonetworks.com
15947
  New Jersey Institute of Technology
    Dean Knape
      knape@njit.edu
15948
  TREVSPLACE.COM
    Trevor Allen
      tallen@trevsplace.com
15949
  Fábrica de Idéias
    Rodrigo Severo
      rodrigo@fabricadeideias.com
15950
  4am Media, Inc.
    Michael Bartosh
      mbartosh@4am-media.com
15951
  Axent Global
    Michael Zammit
      michael@axentglobal.com.au
15952
  Advanced Computer Resources
    Matt Leo
      matt@acrcorp.com
15953
  Aaron Spangler
    Aaron Spangler
      aaron@spangler.ods.org
15954
  Filesure Pte Ltd
    Benjamin Har
      benjamin@file-sure.com
15955
  OmniComp Technology Services
    Alan Dobkin
      IANA@OmniComp.Org
15956
  InCore Technology Ltd
    Bernard Guillot
      bguillot@incoretech.com
15957
  Muonics
    Michael Kirkham
      enterprise-contact@muonics.com
15958
  TREVSPLACE.COM
    Trevor Allen
      tallen@trevsplace.com
15959
  Sue's Sound cc
    Mr. R. Gush
      robert@suesound.co.za
15960
  eAirports
    Dawie Möller
      dawie@eairports.aero
15961
  Cocking and Co. Ltd.
    Romilly Cocking
      romilly@cocking.co.uk
15962
  ASML
    Kjeld Kerssemeeckers
      kjeld.kerssemeeckers@asml.com
15963
  INFORMA COLOMBIA
    SANTIAGO ROJO
      srojo@informasa.es
15964
  Instituto Nacional de Astrofísica, Optica y Electrónica
    Moisés Reyes M.
      moises@inaoep.mx
15965
  Public Resources Management Group, Inc.
    Gordon Threlkeld
      gthrelkeld@prmginc.com
15966
  Visa, International.
    Larry Liu
      larryliu@visa.com
15967
  NCast Corporation
    H. S. Magnuski
      hankm@ncast.com
15968
  Emico Vero
    Konrads Smelkovs
      konrads@emicovero.com
15969
  Vindigo, Inc.
    Marc Poulin
      mcp@vindigo.com
15970
  Aspen Networks Inc
    Sajit Bhaskaran
      sajit@aspen-networks.com
15971
  Advanced Biometric Controls, LLC
    Tuomo Lampinen
      tlampinen@actechnology.com
15972
  Disaster Kleenup International, Inc
    Ken Bowman
      kbowman@disasterkleenup.com
15973
  JCorporate Ltd
    Sandra Cann
      scann@jcorporate.com
15974
  Skywave Corporation
    Nathan Le Nevez
      npl@acis.com.au
15975
  MEIKYO ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
    Mitsuo Yoshida
      yoshida@meikyo.co.jp
15976
  Adacom S.A.
    Kostas Noussias
      knousias@adacom.com
15977
  ComPol II
    Janek Gasiorowski
      jg@compol2.com.pl
15978
  IT=it
    Joris Schouten
      joriss@itisit.nl
15979
  Tomsoft
    Thomas-Henning von Kamptz
      tom@tomsoft.com
15980
  TrackWell Software hf
    Agust Einarsson
      info@trackwell.com
15981
  Anillo Networks, Inc.
    Terry Porter
      anillonet@aol.com
15982
  Hubbub IT Services
    Vincent Trinh
      vincent.trinh@hubbub.com.au
15983
  Meru Networks
    Damien Toledo
      dtoledo@merunetworks.com
15984
  Authenex, Inc.
    Ernesto Frutos
      efrutos@authenex.com
15985
  The University of Lethbridge
    Jeff Oliver
      jeff.oliver@uleth.ca
15986
  Binara, Inc.
    Daniel Wolk
      dan@binara.com
15987
  Topoz Pty Ltd
    Alan Kennington
      topoz.snmp@topology.org
15988
  Cymes GmbH
    Arnd Ben Otto
      info@cymes.net
15989
  Torsten Schneider
    Torsten Schneider
      ldap@tschneider.org
15990
  MikroBitti
    Antti Nilsson
      antti.nilsson@mikrobitti.fi
15991
  Raso
    Raso Luciano
      luciano@raso.org
15992
  Tracerdigital, LLC
    Joel Peach
      jpeach@tracerdigital.com
15993
  Net-Scale Technologies, Inc.
    Urs Muller
      urs@net-scale.com
15994
  XCOM Comunicacao Segura
    Artur Romao
      artur.romao@isp.novis.pt
15995
  it consultant Henning Follmann
    Henning Follmann
      hfollmann@itcfollmann.com
15996
  NC-RJ/RNP
    Noemi Rodriguez
      noemi@inf.puc-rio.br
15997
  Wave Systems Corp.
    Mihran Mkrtchian
      mmkrtchian@wavesys.com
15998
  University of Glamorgan
    Kevin Sewell
      khsewell@glam.ac.uk
15999
  CPS Technology Group
    Paul Johansen
      pjohansen@cpstg.com
16000
  Syrea s.r.l.
    Sala Renato
      renato.sala@syrea.it
16001
  Ministry of Finance, Czech Republic
    David Hrdy
      David.Hrdy@mfcr.cz
16002
  Glyphix
    Erik Riffel
      riffel@glyphix.com
16003
  Zschimmer GmbH
    Joacim Zschimmer
      info@zsch.de
16004
  Intrusec, Inc.
    David Meltzer
      djm@intrusec.com
16005
  University of Durham
    Barry Cornelius
      barry.cornelius@durham.ac.uk
16006
  CodeFab Inc
    Charles Swiger
      chuck@codefab.com
16007
  Native Instruments
    Andreas Roedl
      andreas.roedl@native-instruments.de
16008
  Consolidated Communications Inc
    Robert Koester
      robert.koester@consolidated.com
16009
  TelemaxX Telekommunikation GmbH
    Jan Rischmueller
      rischmueller@telemaxx.de
16010
  Kapsch BusinessCom AG
    Armin Aichholzer
      armin.aichholzer@kapsch.net
16011
  State of Utah DAS/ITS
    Forrest Nielson
      fnielson@utah.gov
16012
  MEMSCAP
    Khalid Shaheen
      khalid.shaheen@memscap.com
16013
  byteCentric
    Paul Taylor
      paul.taylor@bytecentric.com
16014
  Applied Materials Inc.
    Jeff Klaben
      jeff_klaben@amat.com
16015
  Primary Objective, LLC
    Daniel A. Torrey
      daniel@primaryobjective.net
16016
  Simmey Limited
    Robert Allan
      rob@simmey.com
16017
  CEW Co Ltd
    Jun Yamada
      jun@cew.co.jp
16018
  punker.org
    Max Malkov
      max@punker.org
16019
  Reitek
    Federico Pinna
      fpinna@reitek.com
16020
  Wasadata System AB
    Tor Borrhed
      tor@wasadata.com
16021
  cassava Enterprises
    John Jacks
      john.jacks@gib.cassava.net
16022
  Minicom Advanced Systems Ltd.
    Ofer Weisz
      Ofer.weisz@minicom.com
16023
  inetadmin
    Ayumu Sanada
      admin@inetadmin.com
16024
  Netzwert Aktiengesellschaft
    Jim Martin
      jim@netzwert.ag
16025
  CIBLIS Engenharia S/C
    Philippe de M. Sevestre
      psevestre@ciblis.net
16026
  SoftAplic S/C Ltda.
    Edesio Costa e Silva
      edesio+snmp@ieee.org
16027
  Shah-USA
    Rajesh B Shah
      shah@shah-usa.com
16028
  XAOS Systems
    Mario Scarpa
      m.scarpa@xaos.it
16029
  Westleader International Inc.
    Sun, Yuxi
      sun@wltechnologies.com
16030
  Hongkong Post
    LAM, Yuk Chiu
      enquiry@hongkongpost.gov.hk
16031
  Atmark Techno, Inc.
    Yasushi SHOJI
      yashi@atmark-techno.com
16032
  Uraltransbank
    Nikolay Popov
      Nikolay.Popov@utb.ru
16033
  Telemic Oy
    Timo Rissanen
      timo.rissanen@telemic.fi
16034
  Opus Hadsel
    Runar Lyngmo
      runar.lyngmo@melbu.vgs.no
16035
  Icom Mobile
    Niall Teskey
      Niall.Teskey@icommobile.com
16036
  InfoCentre Ltd.
    Anatoli Routchiev
      agr@infosite.ru
16037
  em|Motion GmbH
    Robert Linden
      rl@em-motion.com
16038
  ORAYLIS GmbH
    Thomas Strehlow
      T.Strehlow@oraylis.de
16039
  Automated Systems Engineering, Inc.
    Dan Mullin
      d.mullin@goase.com
16040
  dataparty.net
    Alex Brasetvik
      alex@brasetvik.com
16041
  Hogeschool Brabant
    P.M. Schoot
      schoot.pm@hsbrabant.nl
16042
  JMP SYSTEMS
    Lee, Hyoung-Geun
      cujo@jmpsystem.com
16043
  Viasec, s.r.o.
    Jozef Dlhy
      dlhy@viasec.sk
16044
  todo Gesellschaft fuer Informationstechnik mbH
    Thomas Kuehne
      tkuehne@todo.de
16045
  Ocaco Finland Oy
    Antti Pennanen
      antti.pennanen@ocaco.com
16046
  DSD S.A.
    Sergi Sanchez
      ssanchez@dsdga.com
16047
  IT Practice
    Jens Bo Friis
      jbf@it-practice.dk
16048
  BOFRIIS
    Jens Bo Friis
      bofriis@get2net.dk
16049
  Flamenco Networks, Inc.
    David Pawloski
      dpawloski@flamenconetworks.com
16050
  Krupczak Org
    Bobby Krupczak
      rdk@krupczak.org
16051
  CORETEAM AB
    Joakim Eberlund
      joakim .eberlund@coreteam.se
16052
  Chris Rauschuber
    Chris Rauschuber
      crauschuber@yahoo.com
16053
  Burger King Corporation
    Hector Mir
      EIN@whopper.com
16054
  Resource Data Management Ltd
    Alan McBride
      alan@resourcedm.co.uk
16055
  Blandsite
    Brandon Knitter
      knitterb@blandsite.org
16056
  okazaki city office
    kikakubu itsuisinka
      it@city.okazaki.aichi.jp
16057
  EventGnosis, Inc.
    Lars Graf
      lars@eventgnosis.com
16058
  GENKEY
    Andrey
      genkey@col.ru
16059
  Tsinghua TongFang Software Co. Ltd.
    FENG Chang
      fengc@ttsoft.com.cn
16060
  Lighthouse Information Systems, Inc.
    Ken Harris
      kharris@lhinfo.com
16061
  Adhersis North America
    Dominic Grégoire
      dominic.gregoire@avk-adhersis.ca
16062
  ZINCNetworks
    xiaoli
      mpnm@mail.maipu.com
16063
  DC Technologies
    Bene Tam
      bene-tam@dctechnologies.com
16064
  Perspectix AG
    William Harris
      harris-web-iana@perspectix.com
16065
  softArk Solutions
    Ismaël RUAU
      iruau@free.fr
16066
  NEC Telenetworx,Ltd
    Tetsuya Obayashi
      t_obayashi@mail.ntwx.nec.co.jp
16067
  BarcoIntelligentDisplays
    Lode Leroy
      lode.leroy@barco.com
16068
  Repeatit AB
    Magnus Bergsten
      magnus.bergsten@repeatit.se
16069
  MINEFI/SP
    Francois Gerbaud/Martial David
      sp-administration-systeme@sp.finances.gouv.fr
16070
  Bundesamt für Finanzen
    Jochen Ritter
      jochen.ritter@bff.bund.de
16071
  Pictet & Cie, Banquiers
    Jean-Michel PULFER
      jpulfer@pictet.com
16072
  Linkeo.com
    David Gourdelier
      support@linkeo.com
16073
  Edith Cowan University
    Lee Sanders
      registration@scis.ecu.edu.au
16074
  VBL Karlsruhe
    Andrea Ebeling
      or50a@vbl.de
16075
  Uninet, S.A.
    Consuelo Sanchez
      chelos@reduno.com.mx
16076
  Dominion Diagnostics
    Mike Muzzy
      mis@dominiondiagnostics.com
16077
  Witbe
    Paul Rolland
      rol@witbe.net
16078
  Mouvement Républicain et Citoyen
    Emmanuel Motchane
      admin@mrc-france.org
16079
  bitMaster
    Giovanni Piacentini
      info@bitmaster.it
16080
  Software Logistics, LLC
    Kevin D. Wolf
      kevinw@software-logistics.com
16081
  KTALAND
    GIQUELLO Cyrille
      cyrille@ktaland.com
16082
  Bechtel Corporation
    Michael B. McCaffrey
      mmccaffr@bechtel.com
16083
  MaineBase
    Robert Roux
      prsman37@yahoo.com
16084
  House of Noise
    Piotr Halasa
      noise@linart.pl
16085
  Telexpertise de Mexico S.A. de C.V.
    Edwin Solis
      esolis@txm.com.mx
16086
  MITSUMI ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
    IKUO NAKAJIMA
      i_nakajima@atg.mitsumi.co.jp
16087
  Zayed University
    T.R.Shinoy
      shinoy.thachapully@zu.ac.ae
16088
  Groats Laboratories
    Brian Musker
      bmusker@groatslabs.com
16089
  eXwavecom Co.,Ltd.
    Young Rok Jung
      yrjung@eXwavecom.com
16090
  Estweb Ltd.
    Ivari Horm
      admin@estweb.ee
16091
  ECR
    Urban Engemyr
      urban.engemyr@ecr-consulting.se
16092
  AirWalk Communications, Inc.
    Jay Park
      JayPark@airwalkcom.com
16093
  AW Software
    Andreas Willert
      willert@awillert.com
16094
  Stacken
    Richard Levitte
      levitte@stacken.kth,se
16095
  Fluency Voice Technology Ltd.
    Martin Wren-Hilton
      martin.wren-hilton@fluencyvoice.com
16096
  RCS-TECHNOLOGY
    Rene Stepanek
      rene.stepanek@rcs-technology.at
16097
  voice robots GmbH
    Lewis Graham
      lewis.graham@voicerobots.de
16098
  SCA Graphic Sundsvall AB
    Lars Olofsson
      Lars.Olofsson@sca.com
16099
  Pinion Group, LLC
    Peter Banka
      peter@piniongroup.com
16100
  Iron Mountain
    Christopher Twombly
      christopher.twombly@imrm.com
16101
  Cadero, Inc.
    Jeffrey T. Lucas
      lucasjt@cadero.com
16102
  Miharu Communications Inc.
    Masayuki Sugai
      snmp@miharu.co.jp
16103
  Nilgiri Networks
    Dr. Timothy A. Gonsalves
      tag@ooty.tenet.res.in
16104
  KeyCOM Information Technology CO.,Ltd
    ZhiFu Xiong
      xiezhijun99@vip.sina.com
16105
  Standard Information Data Centre of Ministry of Education P.R.C
    ZhiFu Xiong
      xiezhijun99@vip.sina.com
16106
  ICCS
    ZhiFu Xiong
      xiezhijun99@vip.sina.com
16107
  Enea Data AB
    Magnus Svantesson
      Magnus.Svantesson@enea.se
16108
  Garderos Software Innovations GmbH
    Hubert Euzenot
      hubert.euzenot@garderos.com
16109
  Pfannenberg
    Rudolf Malicki
      rudolf.malicki@pfannenberg.com
16110
  InfoCentre Ltd.
    Anatoli Routchiev
      agr@infosite.ru
16111
  Beaumont Hospital
    Niambh Scullion
      niambh.scullion@beaumont.ie
16112
  Valentine KOUTCHERBAEV
    Valentine Koutchegbaev
      val@vikax.com
16113
  Network Dweebs Corporation
    Jonathan A. Zdziarski
      jonathan@networkdweebs.com
16114
  Qualstar Corporation
    Richard Nelson
      RANelson@qualstar.com
16115
  CyberSarge, Inc.
    Ron Cooper
      roncooper@cybersarge.com
16116
  Enforcer Group, Inc.
    Masuo Gates
      mgates@copweb.com
16117
  Rev D Networks
    John Chen
      john.chen@revdnetworks.com
16118
  3gfp
    Richard H. Chapman
      hchapman-oid@3gfp.com
16119
  Catalog.com
    Bill Miller
      bcmiller@catalog.com
16120
  SIMCON
    Karl-Heinz Oliv
      Karl-Heinz.Oliv@Simcon-MT.de
16121
  Caliber Technoloigies & Consultancy
    Mangesh Bendre
      mangeshbendre@yahoo.com
16122
  Netguild
    Tom McComb
      tmccomb@netguild.net
16123
  University of Florence
    Valdo Pasqui
      valdo.pasqui@unifi.it
16124
  X32 Pty Ltd
    Dan Irwin
      admin@x32.com.au
16125
  NET SPACE
    Daniel Kiper
      dkiper@netspace.com.pl
16126
  Parliament of Finland
    Antti Aaltonen
      antti.aaltonen@eduskunta.fi
16127
  Fathom Technology KFT
    Tibor Borzak
      administrator@fathomtechnology.com
16128
  A LAWRENCE RIEDEL
    A LAWRENCE RIEDEL
      Larry@Riedel.org
16129
  LightHouse Training and Consulting srl
    Andrea Martano
      andrea.martano@sinapto.com
16130
  NEC Australia P/L
    Michael Knox
      michael_knox@nec.com.au
16131
  Humax Co., Ltd.
    In Kyun Lee
      iglee@humaxdigital.com
16132
  Pham Kim Binh Nguyen
    Pham Kim Binh Nguyen
      midnight@midnight.org
16133
  Artur Sabik
    Artur Sabik
      asabik@softsystem.pl
16134
  CIRTI de Nantes
    BAJET Jean-Marc
      Jean-Marc.BAJET@urssaf.fr
16135
  Coherent Light
    Vincent Wallet
      iana@clight.fr
16136
  FT Interactive Data
    John Cawsey
      john.cawsey@ftid.com
16137
  Dr. Huggle & Partner GmbH
    Felix Huggle
      felix@huggle.de
16138
  E*Trade Financial Inc.
    Duc Doan
      ddoan@etrade.com
16139
  Compellent Technologies
    Michael Shishkin
      mshishkin@compellent.com
16140
  MozApps.org
    Shaun Savage
      savages@mozapps.org
16141
  A-NeT Internet Services bv
    Hans Bakker
      info@a-net.nl
16142
  Network Technology and Engineering Institute of Xi'an Jiaotong University
    Cao Jiuxin
      cjx@xanet.edu.cn
16143
  Gina & Jonathan Oberg
    Jonathan Oberg
      jonathan@oberg.net
16144
  KERBEROS
    Alain MOUILLERON
      alain.mouilleron@kerberos.fr
16145
  DResearch Digital Media Systems GmbH
    M. Rothe
      rothe@dresearch.de
16146
  United Bulgarian Bank
    Desimira Milusheva
      milusheva_d@ubb.bg
16147
  intY Ltd
    Stefan Kruger
      stefan@inty.net
16148
  JavaRealm Software Development Team
    Sergey Skugarev
      s.skugarev@javarealm.com
16149
  Del Mar Analytical
    Leslie VanExel
      les@dmalabs.com
16150
  White Wolf Camarilla
    Jerry Spaulding
      camtech@white-wolf.com
16151
  Pima Community College
    Betsy Hasman
      nettechcontact@pima.edu
16152
  The Cincinnati Insurance Companies
    Joshua Landin
      josh_landin@cinfin.com
16153
  Snert
    Anthony Howe
      achowe@snert.com
16154
  Network Resource Technologies Corp
    Gregory Wendel
      gwendel@nrtc.biz
16155
  HalcyonFlame
    Ranju Mathew
      ranju_mathew@hotmail.com
16156
  Feral Nerds Enterprises
    Andrew Stalker
      andrew_stalker@hotmail.com
16157
  RDI
    Jacques GRILLOT
      grillot@rdipc.com
16158
  CiTR Pty Ltd
    Shane Hughes
      shane.hughes@citr.com.au
16159
  UQ Business School
    Andy Jones
      oid-admin@business.uq.edu.au
16160
  Sphere Systems
    Christopher Smith
      iana@christophersmith.net
16161
  CSC - Scientific Computing Ltd
    Janne Kanner
      Janne.Kanner@csc.fi
16162
  RM-System Holding, a.s.
    Pozgay Viktor
      pozgay@rms.sk
16163
  Elettronika S.r.l.
    Modugno Giuseppe
      g.modugno@elettronika.it
16164
  zylk
    gustavo fernanadez
      gus@zylk.net
16165
  Crescendo Networks
    Yiftach Shoolman
      yiftach@crescendonetworks.com
16166
  University of Sheffield
    Richard Gilbert
      R.Gilbert@sheffield.ac.uk
16167
  Repsol Quimica
    Manuel Dato Briones
      seguridadlogicacorporativa@repsolypf.com
16168
  MediSync Midwest Limited
    Roger Cass
      rogercass@medisync.com
16169
  Teleredes
    Luis Casamayou
      lcasamayou@teleredes.com.uy
16170
  totaleasy
    kuman
      kumanc@hananet.net
16171
  Zucchetti.com srl
    Maurizio Boriani
      boriani@zucchetti.com
16172
  Danger Incorporated
    Jeff Bush
      jeffbush2002@yahoo.com
16173
  Arizona Western College
    Seth Hollyman
      seth.hollyman@azwestern.edu
16174
  Sensatronics LLC
    Keith Wright
      kwright@sensatronics.com
16175
  TRIADE Beratungsgesellschaft für Informationstechnologie mbH
    Dr. Nuhn
      nuhn@triade.de
16176
  Zephra Corp.
    Fidel Salas
      fisal@zephra.com
16177
  Ontime Networks AS
    Øyvind Holmeide
      oeyvind@ontimenet.com
16178
  WellPoint Health Networks
    Timothy R. Robnett
      timothy.robnett@wellpoint.com
16179
  WAN Norway
    Sten Daniel Sørsdal
      sten.daniel.sorsdal@wan.no
16180
  Blue Data Networks Ltd
    Graeme Carpenter
      graeme.carpenter@blue-data.net
16181
  E3Switch LLC
    Tad Artis
      e3mib_removethispart@e3switch.com
16182
  Whitesmiths Australia Pty Ltd
    Peter Marks
      marksp@whitesmiths.com
16183
  Hanaro Telecom
    Kong Jun Woong
      kong@hanaro.com
16184
  PT. Indorama Synthetics Tbk
    Bambang Budiharto
      budhi@indorama.com
16185
  NM Systems Co.,Ltd.
    Chang Gi Yun
      ylemyun@nmsys.co.kr
16186
  Peter Schneider EDV
    Peter Schneider
      peter@psch.de
16187
  Unassigned
    
      ---none---
16188
  Materials Science and Technology Dept. - Univ. of Crete GREECE
    Dimitris Stefanakis
      dimstef@materials.uoc.gr
16189
  Assured Communications Group Limited
    Jamie Craig
      jcraig@apxhub.com
16190
  Colegio Oficial de Arquitectos de Madrid
    Alfonso Rodriguez
      arodriguez@coam.org
16191
  NightFire Software, Inc.
    Frank Seidel
      fseidel@nightfire.com
16192
  BCN Associates, Inc.
    John Anderson
      janderson@bcnassociates.com
16193
  Eagle Mountain International Church Inc.
    Dave Augustus
      davea@support.kcm.org
16194
  Rancho Morado
    Wendy Jacobs
      no-spam@rancho-morado.net
16195
  Thomson Corp Switzerland AG
    Mario Widmer
      mario.widmer@dialog.com
16196
  Washington Mutual
    Dave McKinnon
      david.mckinnon@wamu.net
16197
  Scoobtec
    Thomas Hedler
      thomas.hedler@fen-net.de
16198
  Investment Company Institute
    Matthew R. Briggs
      mbriggs@ici.org
16199
  openForce Information Technology GesmbH
    Gerhard Hipfinger
      gerhard.hipfinger@openforce.at
16200
  Casero Inc.
    Aaron Cullum
      acullum@casero.com
16201
  TI Telecomunicazioni & Informatica
    Marco Cocchis
      mcocchis@tandi.it
16202
  Oakland University
    Jay R. Wren
      jrwren@oakland.edu
16203
  Sysdata Kft.
    Laszlo Baroczi
      laszlo.baroczi@siemens.com
16204
  Westinghouse Electric Company
    Darlene Gonta
      gontads@westinghouse.com
16205
  T-Systems GCF MSY
    Axel Eberhardt
      Axel.Eberhardt@T-Systems.com
16206
  Mobile TeleSystems Limited libility company
    Solodukho Alexander
      admin@mts.by
16207
  Splicecom Ltd
    Brian Frampton
      brian.frampton@splicecom.com
16208
  Universidade Lusiada
    Nuno Beirão
      nbeirao@por.ulusiada.pt
16209
  Collaborative Network Technologies Inc.
    Les Cuff
      lez@colabnet.com
16210
  Delta Piktori Oy
    Rami Heinisuo
      rami.heinisuo@eduix.com
16211
  Certified Security Solutions
    Joe Kovara
      joe.kovara@certifiedsecuritysolutions.com
16212
  wang
    mrwant
      mrwant@163.com
16213
  CEN/ISSS XFS Workshop
    Antonio Prevignano
      PrevigA@diebold.com
16214
  Pehkonen Family
    Harry Pehkonen
      harry.pehkonen@hotpop.com
16215
  Elbit Systems Ltd.
    Shimon Rapoport
      shimonr@elbit.co.il
16216
  Trinity CC Consulting, Inc.
    Dan Haligas
      haligasd@adelphia.net
16217
  KDDI Media Will Corporation
    Fuminori Watanabe
      fuminori-w@kmw.co.jp
16218
  Talkline GmbH
    Jan Andres
      andres.jan@talkline.de
16219
  DB Telematik GmbH
    Andreas Ziegenbein
      andreas.ziegenbein@db-telematik.de
16220
  LANDMAT
    Bergur Heimisson
      bergur@landmat.com
16221
  Strodl
    Andreas Strodl
      andreas@strodl.org
16222
  DONOBi, Inc.
    Wayne Tucker
      wtucker@donobi.com
16223
  Global Messaging Solutions, Inc.
    Trey Keifer
      tkeifer@gmsi1.com
16224
  HTBLuVA Wiener Neustadt
    Christian Hofstaedtler
      christian@hofstaedtler.com
16225
  PaeTec Communications
    Scott Pause
      oidadmin@paetec.com
16226
  Public Service Enterprise Group
    Jeffrey S. Intravaia
      jeffrey.intravaia@pseg.com
16227
  VitalStream, Inc.
    Rick Stevens
      rstevens@vitalstream.com
16228
  AuriQ Systems, Inc.
    Hubert Fong
      hfong@auriq.com
16229
  NU Informationssysteme GmbH
    Thomas Witt
      witt@nugmbh.de
16230
  eCornell
    Matthew Willis
      noc@ecornell.com
16231
  Introspect Consulting, Inc.
    Michael Welter
      mike@introspect.com
16232
  netMANj Project
    Vijayaraghavan Kalyanapasupathy
      vijayaraghavan.k@acm.org
16233
  Tukcedo Services
    Michel J.L. van der Kleij
      michel@tukcedo.nl
16234
  Dogico
    Guillaume Huet
      guillaume.huet@dogico.com
16235
  insignia financial group, inc.
    kwan ng
      kwan.ng@iesg.com
16236
  Andrew Maldonado Consulting
    Andrew Maldonado
      andy@amaldonado.com
16237
  Mantis Technology LLC
    Lewis A Stahl
      techwiz@nymed.net
16238
  TheCartCompany.com
    Brett Doyle
      brett_doyle@charter.net
16239
  Corbett Systems Development, Inc.
    Steve Dickey
      scd@corb.net
16240
  skinoske tech
    Mursel Karabiyik
      mursel.karabiyik@gantek.com
16241
  butlerNetworks AS
    Robert Ker
      rke@butlernetworks.com
16242
  Thames Valley University
    Cossy Cosmas
      cossy.cosmas@bydeluxe.com
16243
  AVS Consulting
    Philippe Lagente
      pla@avs-consulting.com
16244
  Ecole des Mines d'Alès
    Laurent PELLISSIER
      Laurent.Pellissier@ema.fr
16245
  Humanor
    Lauri Jutila
      lauri@jutila.net
16246
  Hertz Comunicaciones
    Fermin Telleria
      hertztuc@arnet.com.ar
16247
  eServGlobal
    Allan Lawrie
      allan.lawrie@eservglobal.com
16248
  litus.at
    Gerald Aigenbauer
      ga@litus.at
16249
  Italtel S.p.A.
    LORIO GUIDO
      Guido.Lorio@italtel.it
16250
  NetPrecept Ltd.
    Ross Patterson
      Ross.Patterson@NetPrecept.Com
16251
  Bonuso Industries
    Patrick Bonuso
      pat@bonuso.com
16252
  Mätäsahon suku
    Mikael Mätäsaho
      mixu@matasaho.net
16253
  Mätäsahon suku
    Mikael Mätäsaho
      mixu@matasaho.net
16254
  Holmen Paper AB
    Björn Jonsson Dannetun
      bjorn.jonsson@holmenpaper.com
16255
  Action Engine Corp.
    Jeff Clark
      jeff@actionengine.com
16256
  Develtech
    GILLES Alexandre
      ag@develtech.com
16257
  The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
    Catherine Chan
      itkychan@polyu.edu.hk
16258
  FeelingK
    YoungGwon Choi
      shyoon@feelingk.com
16259
  KOWA COMPANY,LTD. RESEARCH CENTER FOR ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY
    Yasushi Kikukawa
      y-kikukw@kowa.co.jp
16260
  The FreeBSD China Community
    LI Dong
      ld@FreeBSDChina.ORG
16261
  Kopint-Datorg Rt.
    Csaba Lengyel
      csaba.lengyel@kopdat.hu
16262
  Repsol Petroleo
    Manuel Dato Briones
      seguridadlogicacorporativa@repsolypf.com
16263
  swisswebgroup gmbh
    jakub svoboda
      jakub.svoboda@swisswebgroup.com
16264
  Itheon
    Paul Snook
      paul.snook@itheon.com
16265
  Open Methods
    Nigel Runnels-Moss
      nigel.runnels_moss@openmethods.com
16266
  The Optym Group
    Jay Mosser
      jaym@optymgroup.com
16267
  American Network Communications, Inc
    John Coy
      jcoy@anc.net
16268
  US Linux Networks, LLC
    Geoffrey M. Silver
      gsilver@uslinux.net
16269
  iomart ltd
    Bill Strain
      bill.strain@iomart.com
16270
  GravityRock.com
    Karl Sola
      karl.sola@gravityrock.com
16271
  New South Wales Fire Brigades
    John Simonides
      john.simonides@fire.nsw.gov.au
16272
  Legend (Beijing) Limited
    Liu Tao
      liutaof@legend.com
16273
  Nexge technology p ltd
    Ramachandran.G
      ramachandran@nexge.com
16274
  TELMAT Industrie
    Denis RUHLAND
      ruhland@telmat-net.fr
16275
  University of Kuopio
    Olavi Manninen
      Olavi.Manninen@uku.fi
16276
  Communications Regulation Commission
    E. Rafailov
      info@crc.bg
16277
  Mobile Internet Limited
    Adrian Snow
      adrian.snow@mobileinternet.com
16278
  sLAB Informationssysteme
    Lars Soltau
      lars.soltau@slab.de
16279
  St. Francis Borgia RHS
    Stefan Adams
      stefan@borgia.com
16280
  OLTPCorp
    Stefan Jon Silverman
      sjs@sjsinc.com
16281
  SYSLOG Gmbh
    Harald Strassberger
      harald.strassberger@syslog.at
16282
  H5 Technologies
    Peter Mei
      pmei@h5technologies.com
16283
  OM
    Aashish Jha
      hariom_jha@sify.com
16284
  QuadFore Corporation
    jaap schuijt
      jaap@quadfore.com
16285
  ibpsearch
    xiatian
      xtllee@hotmail.com
16286
  Hungarocom Ltd
    Gyula Bakos
      hc_bgy@axelero.hu
16287
  Swiss Federal Institute of Technology
    Nick Heim
      heim@id.ethz.ch
16288
  EDV-Beratung
    Peter Koenig
      pkoenig@aon.at
16289
  Mediva Inc.
    Akikazu Takada
      mediva@mediva.co.jp
16290
  SIAT
    Jordi Pineiro
      jpineiro@siat.es
16291
  Meeting Maker, Inc.
    Andrew H. Derbyshire
      ahd@meetingmaker.plus.kew.com
16292
  Susurro
    Kevin Crandell
      kevin@susurro.com
16293
  BRVL Technology Ltd.
    Jan Bruvoll
      jan@brvl.com
16294
  Applied Instruments Inc
    Jeff Haas
      jhaas@appliedin.com
16295
  Ormond college
    Ben
      ben@unicol.unimelb.edu.au
16296
  Vindicia
    Brett A. Thomas
      iana-contact@vindicia.com
16297
  Semnode
    Wiliam Dulin
      willie@semnode.com
16298
  hanbang-soft technology co.,Ltd
    Danhong Zhao
      danhong_zhao@163.com
16299
  corega K.K.
    Masaki Matsuka
      matsuka@corega.co.jp
16300
  Penguin India Linux Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
    Vishwanath T. K.
      vishytk@penguindia.com
16301
  Silesian University in Opava
    Lukas Kubin
      kubin@opf.slu.cz
16302
  intrae
    Jong Chung Yee
      intrae@pchome.com.tw
16303
  Sans Serif
    Janos Almasi
      info@sansserif.hu
16304
  EADS
    Reinhard Wessel
      reinhard.wessel@eads.net
16305
  KIBS AD Skopje
    Marin Piperkoski
      marinp@kibs.com.mk
16306
  Repsol Distribucion
    Manuel Dato Briones
      seguridadlogicacorporativa@repsolypf.com
16307
  Braddahead
    Andrew Heaton
      andy@braddahead.com
16308
  RHOEN-KLINIKUM AG
    Ulrich Simon
      edvorg.simon@rhoen-klinikum-ag.com
16309
  NTT Software Corporation
    Yusuke Takahashi
      takayuu@po.ntts.co.jp
16310
  Marketline Rt.
    Buglos Tamás
      buglos.tamas@marketline.hu
16311
  Alatec, S.A.
    Miguel Angel Moreno Menendez
      mmoreno@alatec.es
16312
  Register.com
    Nathaniel A.F. Clark
      nclark@register.com
16313
  Valemount Networks Corp
    Lonnie Nunweiler
      networks@valemount.com
16314
  Bureautique Services Developpement
    Philippe LAMBERT
      bsd@bsd.fr
16315
  X|support
    Frans H. Schippers
      frans.schippers@xsupport.nl
16316
  HSBC Bank North America
    James Donn
      james.donn@us.hsbc.com
16317
  Quebecor World North America
    David Diaz
      david.diaz@quebecorworld.com
16318
  empuron
    Winfried Bergmann
      winfried.bergmann@empuron.de
16319
  ViaVis Mobile Solutions Inc.
    John Taschereau
      john@viavis.com
16320
  The Brain Room Ltd
    Wez Furlong
      wez@thebrainroom.com
16321
  Zoom International
    Jan Obdrzalek
      obdrzalek@zoom-int.cz
16322
  Leading Edge Telemetry, LLC
    Ed Nowicki
      enowicki@letllc.com
16323
  Trax Holdings
    Tim Omta
      websupport@filex.com
16324
  Itelsys
    Fernando Marin
      fmarin@itelsys.com
16325
  NESCO CO., LTD.
    kazutoshi tanaka
      tanaka@nesco.co.jp
16326
  iyaburo.com
    Deji Ako
      deji@akomolafe.com
16327
  Mark Chesney
    Mark Chesney
      hostmaster@chesney.net
16328
  NARI Corp. (Nanjing Automation Research Institute)
    Yang Wenqing
      yangw@naricom.com
16329
  AdiSyS Oy
    Peter Koski
      Peter.Koski@adisys.fi
16330
  Reutech Radar System
    Derick Thiart
      dthiart@rrs.co.za
16331
  cosmocode GmbH
    Andreas Gohr
      gohr@cosmocode.de
16332
  Longshine Technologie Europe GmbH
    Thomas Grashoff
      thomas@longshine.de
16333
  bitmine AB
    Bjorn Lofdahl
      bjorn@bitmine.se
16334
  Northrop Grumman
    Mark Foley
      mark.foley@trw.com
16335
  Seoul Electric Power System co.,ltd
    Hoon-yong Lee
      lsee@mpupower.co.kr
16336
  Alatec, S.A.
    Miguel Angel Moreno Menendez
      mmoreno@alatec.es
16337
  Canadian National Railway Company
    Vicki Gillis
      vicki.gillis@cn.ca
16338
  IPOne
    John Patton
      patton.consulting@rogers.com
16339
  GlobeOp Financial Services, LLC
    Pankaj Jain
      pjain@globeop.com
16340
  White Rock Networks
    Richard Wank
      rwank@whiterock.com
16341
  Biomedical Informatics Research Network  (BIRN)
    Mark James
      mjames@ncmir.ucsd.edu
16342
  Menta Group
    Scott Marquardt
      scott.marquardt@menta.com
16343
  UTTC United Tri-Tech Corporation
    Gilles Therriault
      gillest@uttc.ca
16344
  Perfigo
    Carl Schroeder
      cschroeder@perfigo.com
16345
  The Anvil Organisation Ltd.
    Andrew Meredith
      andrew@anvil.org
16346
  Farabi Technology
    Charles Machalani
      cmachalani@farabi.com
16347
  IPCAST
    Kim Gill Joong
      gjkim@ipcast.co.kr
16348
  Shanghai Transfiber Science&Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Yuan Quan
      yuanquan@transf.net
16349
  ComGear
    Jason Tobler Abraham
      meej321@yahoo.com
16350
  TOT Corporation Public Company Limited
    Mr. Tinnakorn Itsrangkul Na Ayuthaya
      tinnakoi@tot.co.th
16351
  Caixa Bank S. A.
    David Soler
      dsoler@lacaixa.es
16352
  Newman College of HE
    Philip Turner
      p.turner@newman.ac.uk
16353
  Howaldtswerke - Deutsche Werft AG
    Ralph Genz
      Ralph.Genz@HDW.de
16354
  Gruppennest
    Knut-Henrich Schubach
      k_schubach@yahoo.de
16355
  MIDRAY GmbH
    Wolfgang Heinemann
      haus@hud.li
16356
  Transfer Limited
    Meder Bakirov
      m.bakirov@transfer.kg
16357
  Hain Celestial Group
    Ben Church
      bchurch@hain-celestial.com
16358
  United Carrier Networks
    Greg Bailey
      gbailey@ucn.net
16359
  Miller Samuel, Inc.
    Christopher Miles
      cmiles@millersamuel.com
16360
  Contraloría General de la República
    Jaime Romero
      jaime.romero@eds.com
16361
  Progressive Linux Consultants LLC
    Todd Lyons
      ldap@progressivelinux.com
16362
  Waters Network Systems
    Gary E. Carlson
      garyc@wtrs.com
16363
  SCHOLZ & VOLKMER Intermediales Design, GmbH
    Andreas Klinger
      a.klinger@s-v.de
16364
  SMARTDATA
    Frédéric Gobry
      frederic.gobry@smartdata.ch
16365
  CSK Software AG
    Arne Brutschy
      abrut@csksoftware.com
16366
  INFORMA DEL PERU, INFORMACION ECONOMICA SA
    Javier Terrón
      jterron@informasa.es
16367
  saarstahl
    Christian Jung
      christian.jung@saarstahl.de
16368
  Sysapex Communications Inc.
    Ashwin Rao
      raov@sysapex.com
16369
  Clark University
    John Schrader
      jschrader@clarku.edu
16370
  DASS Consulting Group Inc.
    Jake Gibbons
      jgibbons@citocognito.com
16371
  tygrysek.com
    Bartosz Porzezinski
      bloob@tygrysek.com
16372
  T-Mobile Czech Republic a.s.
    Marek Uher
      itwebadmin@t-mobile.cz
16373
  Federal Public service Transport & Mobility
    Philippe Brackeleire
      philippe.brackeleire@mobilit.fgov.be
16374
  NV Multikabel
    Eric Remijn
      eric.remijn@multikabel.nl
16375
  University Of Athens
    Chris Stavrogiannis
      chriss@noc.uoa.gr
16376
  ACOSS
    Olivier DANOFFRE
      olivier.danoffre@acoss.fr
16377
  IMCTech
    Sang-Jin Park
      jinynet9@imctech.co.kr
16378
  Sarian Systems Limited
    Andy Hood
      andy@sarian.co.uk
16379
  River Cities Reader
    Nick Welch
      nick@rcreader.com
16380
  NEXVU Technologies
    Robert Eden
      reden@nexvu.com
16381
  Verifiber, LLC
    Mark Barton
      mbarton@verifiber.com
16382
  InterBox Internet
    Erwin Lubbers
      noc@box.nl
16383
  HP GSE Security
    Jeff Parker
      jeff.t.parker@hp.com
16384
  California State Polytechnic University, Pomona
    Paul B. Henson
      henson@csupomona.edu
16385
  Hudli
    Wolfgang Heinemann
      haus@hud.li
16386
  Daxiongmao
    Lionel Sausin
      lionel.sausin@free.fr
16387
  OEone Corporation
    Todd Kelley
      toddk@oeone.com
16388
  Jörg Eichhorn
    Jörg Eichhorn
      joerg@joerg-eichhorn.de
16389
  Pegasus EDV-Betreuungs-GmbH
    Klaus Schleicher
      ks@pegasus-edv.de
16390
  VineSys Technology
    Bo Li
      bli@vinesystech.com
16391
  RouteOne
    Chris Irving
      cirving@routeone.com
16392
  Cortland Communications
    Evan Webb
      evanw@cortland.com
16393
  Sean Champ Enterprises
    Sean Champ
      schamp@users.sourceforge.net
16394
  Pigeon Point Systems
    Rich Vasse
      rich@pigeonpoint.com
16395
  William R Sowerbutts
    William R Sowerbutts
      will@sowerbutts.com
16396
  justinknash.com
    Justin Knash
      jmk@justinknash.com
16397
  U.S. Army ALTESS
    Bobby Jones
      bobby.d.jones@us.army.mil
16398
  Metallect Corp.
    Bill McGrane
      bill.mcgrane@metallect.com
16399
  Greyhavens
    Neil Hemingway
      neil.hemingway@greyhavens.org.uk
16400
  Singapore Telecommunication Limited
    Cara Tan
      caratan@singtel.com
16401
  Hewlett-Packard Slovakia
    Ladislav Rusnak
      ladislav_rusnak@hp.com
16402
  Teleformix, LLC
    Jim Croci
      jcroci@teleformix.com
16403
  Brobus International, Inc.
    Tamir Halperin
      tamir@brobus.net
16404
  NeuralWorx
    Edward Curren
      ecurren@hotmail.com
16405
  CPEG.Net
    Huang Chun Kiu
      cckiu@ust.hk
16406
  ADWIN
    OTHO FRANCOIS
      f.otho@adwin.fr
16407
  Lanux Limited
    Steve Kennedy
      iana@lanux.com
16408
  Leo Consulting
    Hamid Yousaf
      hamid_yousaf@gmx.net
16409
  Futuri Ltd
    Gary Ford
      gary_ford@hotmail.com
16410
  NEC COMPUTERS INTERNATIONAL B.V.
    Marc ENGELSTEIN
      marc.engelstein@nec-computers.com
16411
  Indicia Nederland bv
    Leon Schuurbiers
      ict@indicia.nl
16412
  Home Health Corporation of America
    William OMalley
      womalley@angelfire.com
16413
  rahbany.com
    David Rahbany
      drahbany@earthlink.net
16414
  itsanaddiction.org
    Jeremy Hasty
      jhasty@itsanaddiction.org
16415
  B.Bradenahl & H.Eggers
    Bernd Bradenahl
      bradenahl@ib2be.de
16416
  REAL DATA S.C.
    Piotr Orlewicz
      porlewicz@real-data.pl
16417
  TMC HealthCare
    Paul Lemmons
      paul.lemmons@tmcaz.com
16418
  ULYSSIS
    Mathieu De Zutter
      slicks@ulyssis.org
16419
  PINBOARD
    Kurt Keller
      Kurt@pinboard.com
16420
  SRA International
    Lauren Halverson
      lauren_halverson@sra.com
16421
  Christian Albrechts Universitaet
    Peter Wick
      wick@rz.uni-kiel.de
16422
  MUMPK limited partnership
    TSUCHIDA Takeo
      takeo@mumpk.com
16423
  ABACUS Research AG
    Remo Inverardi
      inverardi@abacus.ch
16424
  Alanta
    Borja Prieto
      borja.prieto@alanta.info
16425
  City Utilities of Springfield MO
    Jason Holcomb
      jholcomb@cityutilities.net
16426
  Lawrence Technological University
    Edward Donley Computer Center
      edcc@ltu.edu
16427
  Internet Access Facilities BV
    P. Middelink
      info@iaf.nl
16428
  Dial Assurance, Inc.
    Hal Finkel
      half@dialassurance.com
16429
  Lindorff Holding AS
    Thomas Albertsen
      thomas.albertsen@lindorff.com
16430
  Mutiny Limited
    Dr Andy Murray
      A.Murray@Mutiny.com
16431
  T-Systems Italia S.p.A.
    Michele Popescu
      michele.popescu@t-systems.it
16432
  PKI Innovations Inc.
    Paul Wiebe
      pwiebe@pk3i.com
16433
  Moorehead Communications
    Andy Thompson
      athompson@mooreheadcomm.com
16434
  Jenzabar, Inc
    Andrew Katz
      andrew.katz@jenzabar.net
16435
  Clearswift Corporation
    Neil Burgess
      neil.burgess@clearswift.com
16436
  Bookham Inc.
    Joseph Olajubu
      joseph.olajubu@bookham.com
16437
  Bart
    bartek
      tatrolaz@poczta.onet.pl
16438
  Kansas Information Consortium
    Michael Cook
      michael@ink.org
16439
  PNX Pty Ltd
    Peter Walsh
      peterw@pnx.com.au
16440
  netINS, Inc.
    Jim Turner
      noc@netins.net
16441
  ENST
    Pierre Beyssac
      pb+iana@enst.fr
16442
  ProActive A/S
    Henrik Kim Christensen
      hkc@proactive.dk
16443
  P&O Nedlloyd Limited
    Martin Glassborow
      m.glassborow@ponl.com
16444
  UPTI
    Danpo Zhang
      dpzhang@upti.com
16445
  Kineto Wireless
    Randy Turner
      rturner@kinetowireless.com
16446
  Adlink
    G. Warrick
      uadmin@adlink.com
16447
  epix Internet Services
    Philippe Levan
      levan@epix.net
16448
  Neogate Co., Ltd
    Ki-tae Park
      ktpark@neo-gate.co.kr
16449
  Charcoal Generation Limited
    Albert Kwong
      albert@charcoalgeneration.com
16450
  IT-Concepts GmbH
    Frank Allwicher
      info@it-concepts.biz
16451
  SMC Pneumatics (N.Z.) Limited
    Tony Farrell
      tfar@smc.co.nz
16452
  Infocomp Pty Ltd
    Darren Morton
      dmorton@infocomp.com
16453
  Beijing Municipal Local Taxation Bureau
    LI LongJiang
      llj@tax861.gov.cn
16454
  AXWAY
    Christian MAURIERAS
      cmaurieras@axway.com
16455
  DFS Deutsche Flugsicherung GmbH
    Thorsten Kisters
      thorsten.kisters@ast.dfs.de
16456
  GPL Eletro Eletronica S/A
    Mr. Alessandro de Oliveira Santos
      gpl_engenharia@yahoo.com.br
16457
  Opera Logic, Inc.
    Emilio F Panighetti
      emilio@operalogic.com
16458
  Gemini Mobile Technology Inc.
    Alan Horn
      ahorn@geminimobile.com
16459
  Epygi Technologies Ltd.
    Mario Cuello
      mario.cuello@epygi.com
16460
  Convertronic GmbH
    Jörg Becker
      j.becker@convertronic.de
16461
  Eurofluxo-Suporte a Novas Tecnologias, Lda.
    Reis Pinto
      reis.pinto@eurofluxo.pt
16462
  JAVCO Consulting
    James A. Vasil
      javcoconsulting@att.net
16463
  Metavante Corporation
    Larry Strickland
      lawrence.strickland@metavante.com
16464
  Pangolin Software Industries Ltd
    Tim Barnett
      snmp@hekate.org.uk
16465
  State College Area School District
    Damian Futrick
      daf14@scasd.org
16466
  Sonartech Atlas Pty Ltd
    Julius Malkiewicz
      julius@sonartech.com.au
16467
  Gigaworks
    Christian Schroeder
      webmaster@gigaworks.de
16468
  Deriva GmbH
    Christian Schroeder
      cs@deriva.de
16469
  Coastal Wave Internet
    Shad Gunderson
      shadgun@coastalwave.net
16470
  KEBA AG
    G. Danczul
      georg@keba.co.at
16471
  SCAN ASSOCIATES SDN BHD
    Nik Khairul Raja Abdullah
      nik@scan-associates.net
16472
  QMedit
    Maarten Coene
      Maarten.Coene@qmedit.com
16473
  Terranet Ltd.
    Wilhelm Farrugia
      techmaltanet@maltanet.net
16474
  mencial
    Ezequiel Martín Cámara
      ezequielmartin@yahoo.com
16475
  Hays IMS
    Peter Nicholson
      Peter.Nicholson@Hays-IMS.com
16476
  awsys gmbh
    Andreas Woerner
      info@awsys.net
16477
  SYSLINE S.p.A.
    Dario Gerosa
      dario.gerosa@sysline.it
16478
  eiwei Training & Consulting
    Helge Weickardt
      weickardt@eiwei.de
16479
  P4 Tecnologia Ltda.
    Alexandre Rocha Lima e Marcondes
      alexandre@p4tecnologia.com
16480
  Ministry of Transportation of Ontario
    Emmanuel Morala
      emmanuel.morala@mto.gov.on.ca
16481
  JOutfitters LLC
    Jason Ellinwood
      Jason@ellinwoodcomputing.com
16482
  Old Dominion University
    David Dandar
      ddandar@odu.edu
16483
  Pure Networks
    Roxanne Skelly
      roxanne@purenetworks.com
16484
  Gavin Newman
    Gavin Newman
      gavnewman@optusnet.com.au
16485
  Advanced Multifake Systems
    Andreas Gaiser
      agaiser@multifake.de
16486
  Dauphin MultiMedia
    Peter Nieuwpoort
      info@dauphin-mm.nl
16487
  THALES NL
    Heidrun Laude-Lauber
      heidrun.lauber@nl.thalesgroup.com
16488
  Electralink Ltd
    S. Boyce
      s_boyce@hotmail.com
16489
  The Hanover Company
    Joseph Frolick
      jfrolick@hanover-co.com
16490
  Sentryware
    Lluis Mora Hidalgo
      llmora@sentryware.com
16491
  INMETRICS LTDA - EPP
    Eric Daniel Mauricio
      ericmau@inmetrics.com.br
16492
  Scitor Corporation
    Stan Barton
      sbarton@scitor.com
16493
  AutoCell Laboratories, Inc.
    Larry Stefani
      lstefani@autocell.com
16494
  MassMutual
    Steve Erickson
      serickson@massmutual.com
16495
  iafrica.com
    Andrew Glen-Young
      sysadmin@metropolis.co.za
16496
  ACU-RITE COMPANIES INC.
    Thomas L. Joneson
      tjoneson@acu-rite.com
16497
  Repsol Exploracion
    Manuel Dato Briones
      seguridadlogicacorporativa@repsolypf.com
16498
  MEDIUM SOFT a.s.
    Ing. Antonin Vesely
      antonin.vesely@mediumsoft.cz
16499
  Graburn Technology
    Ron Hiller
      ron@graburn.com
16500
  S.W.A.C. GmbH
    Hynek Petrak
      hynek@swac.cz
16501
  S&H Greenpoints
    Hasan A. Charania
      hcharania@greenpoints.com
16502
  LGB PhOeNiX
    Lisci Gianni Battista
      phoenix.burn@email.it
16503
  Prairie Fire Internet Technologies
    Erik Stave
      erik@pfbiz.com
16504
  SindhSoft
    Shahnawaz Soomro
      ssoomro@onebox.com
16505
  TeamStaff Inc
    Greg Haygood
      ghaygood@brightlane.com
16506
  NeXtorage, Inc.
    Danilo Florissi
      df@NeXtorage.com
16507
  Evanz Enterprises
    Peter Evans
      pete@evanz.net
16508
  Progel srl
    Alberto Trigari
      alberto.trigari@progel.it
16509
  Association des Medecins de Saint-Hilaire
    MILLET Alain
      millet@omega.amsh.org
16510
  The Pepsi Bottling Group
    John Fortin
      john.fortin@pepsi.com
16511
  Sentor Managed Security Services AB
    Kenny Jansson
      iana@sentor.se
16512
  Medienzentrum Osnabrueck
    Wolfgang Ebneter
      eb@medienzentrum-osnabrueck.de
16513
  Monaco Interactive
    Sander Kruger
      s.kruger@monaco-interactive.com
16514
  UUNET SA
    Mustapha Baboo
      sys-admin@za.uu.net
16515
  GRNET S.A.
    Tryfon Chiotis
      tchiotis@grnet.gr
16516
  elipsan
    Pat Knight
      pknight@elipsan.com
16517
  Partners HealthCare System Inc.
    Scott Rogala
      srogala@partners.org
16518
  New Particles Corporation
    Lance Nehring
      nehring@newparticles.com
16519
  Microdasys Inc.
    Peter Pendelin
      peter.pendelin@microdasys.com
16520
  pg-cs
    peter grotz
      pegr@gmx.net
16521
  Pronto Networks
    Ram P Rustagi
      ram.rustagi@prontonetworks.com
16522
  Telefonica Publicidad e Informacion S.A.
    Juan Angulo
      jangulo@tpi.es
16523
  Eric Yeo
    Eric Yeo
      oid@yeo.id.au
16524
  Morty Abzug
    Morty Abzug
      morty@frakir.org
16525
  Unicorn
    James Huang
      jhuang@seed.net.tw
16526
  KYA group
    Teruhito Kanazawa
      tkana@kyagroup.com
16527
  Internet Pictures Corporation
    John Koehler
      john.koehler@ipix.com
16528
  Leadtek Research Inc.
    Daniel Miao
      daniel.miao@leadtek.com.tw
16529
  HCL Infosystems Limited
    RABI KUMAR SAHA
      rksaha@hclinsys.com
16530
  Exalt Technologies
    Ibrahim Kharman
      ibrahimk@exalt-tech.com
16531
  brico dépot
    Laurent Courtet
      lcourtet@bricodepot.com
16532
  Sparda-Datenverarbeitung eG
    Markus Volk
      markus.volk@spb.de
16533
  Consejo General de la Abogacia Española
    Maximiliano Gonzalez-Fierro
      max.fierro@cgae.es
16534
  Mycom International
    Philippe BONNEAU
      philippe.bonneau@mycom-int.com
16535
  BitBand Technologies Ltd.
    Chagai LEVAVI
      chagai@bitband.com
16536
  Tiscali UK
    Jeff Cadman
      jeff.cadman@uk.tiscali.com
16537
  Wireless Data Services
    Clive Lawrence
      clive.lawrence@uk.wdsglobal.com
16538
  Progressive Electrical Services, Inc.
    Randall S. Graber
      RGraber@rsgnic.com
16539
  Graber Enterprises, Inc.
    Randall S. Graber
      RGraber@rsgnic.com
16540
  E.D.S. Pubblica Amministrazione S.p.A.
    Massimiliano Pullo
      massimiliano.pullo@edspa.it
16541
  Wapiti Regional Library
    Don Taylor
      dtaylor@panet.pa.sk.ca
16542
  Harley Systems
    detha ter harmsel
      dth@hs.co.za
16543
  Standard Bank of South Africa
    Cathy van Rooyen
      cvanrooyen@sbic.co.za
16544
  LEASFINANZ AG
    Alexander Jernejcic
      alexander.jernejcic@leasfinanz.at
16545
  Cardservice International
    Alex Suslik
      asuslik@csi-corp.com
16546
  BBHK
    Gerhard Kottsieper
      betreuungsbuero@kottsieper.net
16547
  Alixen
    Gilles Polart Donat
      info@alixen.fr
16548
  Fachschaft Elektrotechnik und Informationstechnik
    Bernhard Lichtinger
      ldapmaster@fs.ei.tum.de
16549
  Giddens Industries Inc
    John Darrah
      jhd@giddens.com
16550
  Masters of Branding
    Bob Ippolito
      bob@mastersofbranding.com
16551
  ComQuest Tecnologia
    Ricardo Lima
      ricardo@comquest.com.br
16552
  Clear Communications Corporation
    Vanessa F. Cecich
      vcecich@clear.com
16553
  MediaWorlds
    Adam Weber
      superhuman@myrealbox.com
16554
  MDS Reprocessing
    Dave Mitchell
      dave@mdsr.com
16555
  Vassar College
    Richard Versace
      riversace@vassar.edu
16556
  www.schenkman.com
    Thomas Schenkman
      thomas@schenkman.com
16557
  IRT Electronics Pty Ltd
    R Broad
      rbroad@irtelectronics.com
16558
  Jiangsu Yitong High-tech Co.,Ltd.
    Shun Chain
      chainshun@hotmail.com
16559
  ALOC Bonnier A/S
    Yasaman Nazardad
      yasamann@aloc.dk
16560
  Dr. Töpper Datentechnik
    Töpper
      info@dr-t.de
16561
  Sandar TeleCast AS
    Trond Elvejord
      trond.el
16562
  DePaul University
    John Kristoff
      jtk@depaul.edu
16563
  InterSystems
    Robert Davis
      rdavis@intersystems.com
16564
  EVERSTREAM, INC.
    JOSEPH KULIG
      jkulig@everstream.com
16565
  Pine Digital Security
    Patrick Oonk
      patrick.oonk@pine.nl
16566
  R.T. Shin and Associates
    Andrew Schwartz
      aschwartz@shin-associates.com
16567
  University of Belize
    Wayne Godoy
      wgodoy@ub.edu.bz
16568
  FUKKEN CO.,LTD.
    Takushi Ehina
      ehina@fukken.co.jp
16569
  RealVision Inc.
    Masatoshi Kanzaki
      kanzaki@realvision.co.jp
16570
  linux-at-work.de
    Lars Kneschke
      lkneschke@linux-at-work.de
16571
  Westel Mobile Telecommunications Company Ltd.
    Mr. Gabor Bozo
      bozog@westel.hu
16572
  Centro Tecnico per la Rete Unitaria della Pubblica Amministrazione
    Claudio Petrucci
      c.petrucci@ctrupa.it
16573
  ICP Europe PLC
    Doug Winter
      dwinter@icpeurope.net
16574
  Ontario Systems
    Adam Yoder
      adam@ontario.com
16575
  Oops Org
    Alex Hooper
      alexh@oops.org.uk
16576
  NDSoftware
    Nicolas DEFFAYET
      nicolas.deffayet@ndsoftware.net
16577
  Virtual Targets Center
    Michael Day
      day-ma@rdec.redstone.army.mil
16578
  geos
    Michal Scendo
      scendo@mops.uci.agh.edu.pl
16579
  meurisse
    Renaud Meurisse
      oid-admin@meurisse.info
16580
  Swiftel Communications
    Alex Craven
      krei@staff.it.net.au
16581
  SIIG
    LEGIN Matthias
      matthias.legin@adm-ulp.u-strasbg.fr
16582
  BOC ONCOLOGY CENTER
    Marios Pieri
      marios.pieri@bococ.org.cy
16583
  NET6a
    Serge NOEL
      contact@net6a.com
16584
  EVPU a.s.
    Ing. Milan Gajdos
      sktc101@evpu.sk
16585
  ISOLUTION S.C.
    Jaroslaw FILONIK
      jfilonik@isolution.pl
16586
  Pallas Athena B.V.
    Bert Slof
      bslof@Pallas-Athena.com
16587
  Global Locate, Inc
    Alexander Usach
      ausach@globallocate.com
16588
  SSI Micro, Ltd.
    Jeremy Childs
      jeremyc@ssimicro.com
16589
  CNMP Networks, Inc.
    Gary Ding
      gding@cnpnetworks.com
16590
  Scytl Online World Security SA
    Jordi Puiggali
      Jordi.Puiggali@scytl.com
16591
  Avtec, Inc.
    Michael Cooley
      mcooley@avtecinc.com
16592
  Laboratory Automation Inc.
    Fred Behlen
      fbehlen@laitek.com
16593
  STIXO
    Arnaud ASSAD
      contact@stixo.com
16594
  EmbTek
    Simon T Smith
      simon.smith@embtek.co.uk
16595
  RE-Design
    Morten Roll Karlsen
      moroll@start.no
16596
  TrendDiscovery Corporation
    WH Shih
      shih.wh@trenddiscovery.com
16597
  Landala Nät AB
    Kalle Svensson
      kalle.svensson@landala.com
16598
  Ton- und Studiotechnik GmbH
    Gero Enders
      g.enders@ts-online.com
16599
  VasSol, Inc.
    Meide Zhao
      meide@vassolinc.com
16600
  Marketing Resources, Inc.
    Preston Kutzner
      pkutzner@mrichi.com
16601
  Intrex
    Jeff Mercer
      jlm43@drexel.edu
16602
  IT-Vision AG
    Dieter Burger
      admin@it-vision.com
16603
  AirMagnet, Inc.
    Chia-Chee Kuan
      ckuan@airmagnet.com
16604
  The OpenSSL group
    Stephen Henson
      steve@openssl.org
16605
  Radiance BBS
    Luciano Di Lucrezia
      wiz@radiance.ods.org
16606
  DELFI
    Kristijonas Siaulys
      kristijonas.siaulys@delfi.lt
16607
  Distra Pty Ltd
    Robert Pieper
      robert.pieper@distra.com
16608
  Tottori SANYO Electric Co.,Ltd.
    Toshikatsu Tanimura
      ttanimu@torisan.co.jp
16609
  Phalanyx
    Chris Traylor
      ctraylor@phalanyx.com
16610
  Telemedia Software Corp.
    Tonny Chen
      tonny@telemedia.com.tw
16611
  QNET
    Chris Linstruth
      cjl@qnet.com
16612
  Zenon GmbH
    Christoph Matthaeus
      christoph.matthaeus@zenon-net.de
16613
  Cross
    Federico Fernandez Cruz
      fecru@telefonica.net
16614
  Genome Sequencing Center
    Rich Wohlstadter
      rwohlsta@watson.wustl.edu
16615
  Entrada Software, Inc.
    Brian Williamson
      brian.williamson@entradasoftware.com
16616
  DiscipleMakers, Inc.
    Brian Roberg
      robergb@dm.org
16617
  Merlin Aviation Systems Ltd.
    Franz J Ehrengruber
      franz@iptelenet.com
16618
  SAITC
    Stefan Auweiler
      stefan.auweiler@saitc.de
16619
  Bandspeed, Inc.
    Michael Blanchard
      mblanchard@bandspeed.com
16620
  Bugalux Denmark A/S
    Valentina
      valentina@bugalux.com
16621
  Computer Care, Inc.
    Matt Finn
      matt@bitcount.com
16622
  IntelligentAgents
    Robert Johnston
      TheHiveBrain@msn.com
16623
  Mobile Broadcasting Corporation
    Shigeo,Nitta
      nitta@mbco.co.jp
16624
  Planetactive GmbH
    Jan Voges
      jvoges@planetactive.com
16625
  Ocado Limited
    Jonathan Sartin
      jonathan.sartin@ocado.com
16626
  Norkom Technologies Ltd.
    Ray O'Donnell
      ray_odonnell@norkom.com
16627
  Chang Industry, Inc.
    Wade Mergenthal
      wmergenthal@changind.com
16628
  pdxcolo.net
    Mike Guthrie
      mikeg@pdxcolo.net
16629
  Certeon Inc
    Shawn Amershek
      samershek@certeon.com
16630
  IntellAgent GmbH
    Dominik Wezel
      dio@intellagent.ch
16631
  Bermuda Holding
    Gerrit E.G. Hobbelt
      Ger.Hobbelt@bermuda-holding.com
16632
  Seton Hall University
    Matt Stevenson
      stevenma@shu.edu
16633
  Danamis Associates
    Dan Higgins
      dan@danamis.com
16634
  VoxAge Teleinformatica Ltda
    Rodolfo Contri Rondao
      rodolfo@voxage.com.br
16635
  S-FRiENdS
    Patryk Lason
      eos@spin.ict.pwr.wroc.pl
16636
  KTROAD, Ltd.
    Hijiri Umemoto
      hijiri@ktroad.jp
16637
  SANYCOM Technology Co.,Ltd
    guanzhiyong
      guanzy@sanycom.com
16638
  AVL List GmbH
    Robert Oberritzer
      robert.oberritzer@avl.com
16639
  SoftSolutions!
    Roberto Abati
      roberto.abati@softsolutions.it
16640
  X.net 2000 GmbH
    Holger Albrecht
      halbrecht@xnet2000.de
16641
  International Solar Energy Society
    Leander Conradie
      infosys@ises.org
16642
  The Amulet Group
    Dan Johnson
      dan.johnson@amuletgroup.com
16643
  EXAGO
    Christian Alexander Poisel
      cpoisel@exago.de
16644
  Xtensive
    Thierry MICHEL
      thierry@xtensive.org
16645
  San Joaquin Valley College, Inc.
    Craig Wall
      Craig@sjvc.edu
16646
  R. F. Systems, Inc.
    Richard A. Wayman
      richard.wayman@rfsystems.net
16647
  Regal CineMedia
    James Rivord
      JRivord@RegalCineMedia.com
16648
  Centos Prime
    Chris Janton
      face@centosprime.com
16649
  Softel Systems Pty Ltd
    Alan Conrad
      alan.conrad@softelsystems.com.au
16650
  JSC Dalcombank
    Ilya Rachkov
      support@dalcombank.ru
16651
  Gift of the Givers Foundation
    Dr. Imtiaz Sooliman
      info@giftofthegivers.co.za
16652
  ThunderGeek
    John Rodger
      john@thundergeek.com
16653
  Eltron
    Maciej J. Pyka
      pm@eltron.pl
16654
  Electralink Ltd
    Mr S. Boyce
      s_boyce@hotmail.com
16655
  Lunar Gravity Networks
    Josh Kleensang
      jkleensang@lunargravity.net
16656
  m3production
    Pierre-Henri Boinnard
      ph.boinnard@m3production.fr
16657
  ING Direct
    Jack Testa
      jtesta@ingdirect.com
16658
  ITA Software
    Philip Dixon
      iana-notify@itasoftware.com
16659
  Computer Science House
    Bob Miller
      bobprime@csh.rit.edu
16660
  DMX Technologies
    Dominic Mak
      dominic@dmx.com.hk
16661
  TACteam GmbH
    Wilmer Geovanny Guamán Toledo
      info@tacteam.de
16662
  CFS Global Services
    Ricky Melville
      rmelville@c-f-s.co.uk
16663
  Westec Holding Company Ltd
    Darren Boyden
      darrenb@westec-holding.co.uk
16664
  ACI Europe Ltd
    Darren Boyden
      darrenb@westec-holding.co.uk
16665
  Estonian Business School Group
    Olev Loitme
      Olev.Loitme@ebs.ee
16666
  PEC Products
    Peter Ulrix
      peter.ulrix@pec.be
16667
  Freax Sistemas
    Federico Sayd
      federicosayd@hotmail.com
16668
  PCI Technologies Inc
    Brad Nikkari
      brad@pci.com
16669
  Freeland Haynes Limited
    Laurence Wilks
      it.manager@freelandhaynes.co.uk
16670
  Action Technologies, Inc
    Juan Olea
      jmolea@actiontech.com
16671
  American Physical Society
    Paul Dlug
      paul@ap
16672
  AirFlow Networks
    Harry Bims
      harryb@airflownetworks.com
16673
  Chris Mitchell
    chris mitchell
      chrisrmitchell@hotmail.com
16674
  Voyage Data, Inc.
    Chris Mitchell
      chris.mitchell@voyagedata.com
16675
  Chace Community School
    Martin Stevens
      stevens@chace.enfield.sch.uk
16676
  Servibanca- Grupo BCP
    Joaquim Fraga
      joaquim.fraga@bcp.pt
16677
  Centre of Medical Technology
    Jacek Ruminski
      jwr@eti.pg.gd
16678
  inX Services
    George Garvey
      tmwg@inxservices.com
16679
  Sta Track Enterprise Limited
    Paco Lee
      paco_lee@yahoo.com
16680
  Axia SuperNet Ltd
    Daniel LaChance
      daniel.lachance@axia.com
16681
  Valid Solutions
    Christophe Van Ginneken
      Christophe.VanGinneken@valid.be
16682
  Xtrac Ltd
    Mike Gooding
      mike_gooding@xtrac.com
16683
  IIT GmbH
    Andreas Mueller
      am@iit.de
16684
  European Humanities University
    Alexander Kulak
      sa@ehu.by
16685
  Optinel Systems
    Brian B. Kane
      bkane@optinel.com
16686
  Protego Networks, Inc.
    Rui Liu
      ruiliu@protegonetworks.com
16687
  Cyantel
    Mike Rudden
      mrudden@cyantel.com
16688
  InfraSec Sweden AB
    Peter Andersson
      peter.andersson@infrasec.se
16689
  Retalix
    Marty Ramos
      marty.ramos@retalix.com
16690
  Small Electric Motors Ltd
    Darren Boyden
      darrenb@westec-holding.co.uk
16691
  Tekron Communication Systems Inc.
    Mike Farkouh
      mikefar@tekronsystems.com
16692
  Optimal Technologies
    Sébastien Taylor
      sebastient@otii.com
16693
  LongReach Telecommunications Pty Ltd
    Katherine Hamilton
      katherineh@longreach.com
16694
  Purple Sun
    David Ogier
      dogier@purple-sun.com
16695
  CYGNUS MICROSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED
    HEMANT  W  GHAYAL
      hwg@cygnusmicro.com
16696
  Decisiv Inc.
    Geetha Ravishankar
      geetha@decisiv.com
16697
  The Free Software Initiative of Japan
    Fumitoshi UKAI
      ukai@fsij.org
16698
  SCS Entriprise Systems
    Jaruwat Boonmee
      jaruwat@scses.co.th
16699
  GYL
    Guang Yu Liu
      gyl@unforgettable.com
16700
  Southwest Airlines Co.
    Matthew Kleifgen
      matt.kleifgen@wnco.com
16701
  Carlson Hospitality Worldwide
    William J. Newman
      nkriptr@yahoo.com
16702
  Naval Research Laboratory
    Brian Cadwell
      cadwell@ccs.nrl.navy.mil
16703
  University of Westminster
    Mike Knell
      m.knell@westminster.ac.uk
16704
  Yaga, Inc.
    Nick Hengeveld
      nickh@yaga.com
16705
  Loyola Marymount University
    Gary Landau
      glandau@lmu.edu
16706
  NavinMail Services (India) pvt ltd
    Picaso Thakkar
      picaso.t@navin.com
16707
  Exelixis Deutschland GmbH
    Dr. Niketan Pandit
      N.Pandit@exelixis-de.com
16708
  Wuhan Wearnes Technology CO,.Ltd(China)
    Liyan
      yli@wtwh.com.cn
16709
  same
    Michael P Forman
      michael.p.forman@jpmchase.com
16710
  Screaming Genius Meta Labs
    Frederick J Polsky
      fjp@screaming-genius.com
16711
  basis0.net
    Jason Morefield
      jasonm@techie.com
16712
  ILB
    Sven Andresen
      sven.andresen@ilb.de
16713
  FH-Rosenheim
    Ohliger
      ohliger@fh-rosenheim.de
16714
  Gossamer Group, LLC
    Skip Walker
      skip@gossamer-group.com
16715
  TRLabs Regina
    Xiaoran Cao
      caoran@hotmail.com
16716
  Unisyn Software, LLC
    Scott Robinet
      scott.robinet@unisyn.com
16717
  University of Victoria
    Garry Sagert
      gsagert@uvic.ca
16718
  GMV S.A.
    Carlos Illana
      cillana@gmv.es
16719
  SAS IRIS Technologies
    Arnaud FLORENT
      aflorent@iris-tech.fr
16720
  OSS Service
    Frédéric Perrenoud
      frederic@ossservice.com
16721
  Chronos Technology Ltd
    Matt Davis
      matt.davis@chronos.co.uk
16722
  Methics Oy
    Lennart Löfberg
      iana@methics.fi
16723
  LawBase Technologies
    Steven Earl Smith
      SESmith@LBTinc.net
16724
  Fitzgerald Associates
    Steven Fitzgerald
      scfjm@telecominstitute.com
16725
  Itech Inc.
    Jerry Maiers
      itech-support@itech-mke.com
16726
  Dowslake Microsystems Corporation
    Xin Cheng
      xin.cheng@dowslakemicro.com
16727
  THALES AVIONICS
    Yves DEGUINE
      yves.deguine@thales-avionics.com
16728
  Wolcott Systems Group, LLC
    Eric J. Kahle
      eric.kahle@wolcottgroup.com
16729
  Midling and Associates
    Michael Midling
      mike.midling@gte.net
16730
  Higher Ground Networks LLC
    Lee Clemmer
      admin@highergroundnetworks.com
16731
  Industrial Medium
    Nate Shue
      nate@industrialmedium.com
16732
  Guardent, Inc.
    Mark Benedetto King
      ben.king@guardent.com
16733
  ActiveLife Ltd.
    Mingder Lu
      mdlu@ce.ntu.edu.tw
16734
  Orbital Data Corporation
    Allen Samuels
      allen.samuels@orbitaldata.com
16735
  TechnoCom Corporation
    Brett Hoye
      bhoye@technocom-wireless.com
16736
  JavaLi Ltd.
    Hugo Monteiro
      hmmm@fct.unl.pt
16737
  NeoTool Development, LLC
    Dave Shaver
      shaver@spamcop.net
16738
  InterVideo Inc.
    Lifeng Zhao
      lifeng@intervideo.com
16739
  CompanyName
    ContactName
      ContactEmail
16740
  3C Limited
    Forrest Wang
      sbchan@hk3c.com
16741
  Alexander Müller Informatik
    Alexander Müller
      info@a-m-i.de
16742
  topteam Services GmbH
    Guus Leeuw
      Guus-Leeuw@gmx.de
16743
  Hessische Zentrale fuer Datenverarbeitung
    Miriam Rudolph
      m.rudolph@hzd.hessen.de
16744
  BLANKOM
    Frank Hoeper
      frank.hoeper@blankom-digital.de
16745
  Alfa-Bank OJSC
    Alexander Omelchenko
      aomelche@alfabank.ru
16746
  norbu09.org
    Lorenz Gschwendtner
      mail@norbu09.org
16747
  InterCommIT b.v.
    Afdeling beheer
      beheer@intercommit.nl
16748
  Studentska Unie CVUT
    Michal Medvecky
      admin@sh.cvut.cz
16749
  Extensible Systems Ltd.
    Andy Hutchinson
      pen@extensible-systems.co.uk
16750
  Gee Broadcast Systems Ltd
    Keith Gee
      keith@geebroadcast.co.uk
16751
  INSA, S.A.
    David Ibañez
      dibanez@insa.org
16752
  4G Consulting Ltd.
    Owen Stubbs
      info@4gconsulting.co.uk
16753
  dbNet Pty Ltd
    Frank Carnovale
      info@dbnet.com.au
16754
  MERLIN, spol. s r.o.
    Mike Roskanuk
      admin@merlin.cz
16755
  DanuSys, Ltd.
    Simon Kim
      yjinkim@danusys.com
16756
  Juasun.net
    Taarifa
      taarifa@juasun.net
16757
  IT SOFTWARE
    Federico Spagnolini
      f.spagnolini@itsoftware.it
16758
  Lakeridge Health Corporation
    Brian Harrison
      bharrison@lakeridgehealth.on.ca
16759
  Central Missouri State University
    Steve Walker
      swalker@cmsu1.cmsu.edu
16760
  Internet Direct Inc.
    Mike Nerone
      mnerone@idworld.net
16761
  New Mexico Tech
    Daniel Lunceford
      dlunceford@admin.nmt.edu
16762
  Olson Technology, Inc.
    Tom Olson
      richard.wayman@rfsystems.net
16763
  EZ Web-Tech, Inc.
    Paul Codding
      coddingp@ezwebtech.com
16764
  IDD Works Inc.
    Jovan Strika
      jstrika@iddworks.com
16765
  Schmitz-IT
    Harald Schmitz
      mail@schmitz-it.com
16766
  SV Systems
    Sam Inala
      sami@svsysinc.com
16767
  Wonderline Rt.
    Administrators
      admins@wonderline.hu
16768
  Marine Interface Inc
    Eric Breen
      Breener@MarineInterface.com
16769
  SV Systems
    Sam Inala
      sami@svsysinc.com
16770
  Dave Dodge
    Dave Dodge
      dododge@smart.net
16771
  7seas Solutions Ltd.
    Tamas Stolmar
      iana@7seas.hu
16772
  University of California, Santa Barbara
    Scott Gilbert
      scott.gilbert@isc.ucsb.edu
16773
  Sourwood Research
    Matt Mozur
      matt.mozur@sourwood.net
16774
  4U S.r.l.
    Clizio Merli
      clizio@net4u.it
16775
  GIP-MDS
    Alain ROUX
      alain.roux@gip-mds.fr
16776
  mmit of ECNU
    Yangyan
      yyang@ms.mmit.stc.sh.cn
16777
  Oxance
    Jerome Lefranc
      jerome.lefranc@oxance.com
16778
  Uniteam Init
    Paolo Pezzoni
      paolo.pezzoni@init.it
16779
  More-Secure B.V.
    Meint Post
      meint@more-secure.nl
16780
  Pathway Computing, Inc
    Mike Sturdee
      engineering@pathwaynet.com
16781
  WASP Systems Inc.
    Claude Laferriere
      claferr@magma.ca
16782
  ClickCadence, LLC.
    Michael Dickey
      mdickey@clickcadence.com
16783
  Abacus Technical Training Company
    Michael Hammond
      MCTMike@Ameritech.net
16784
  Olson Technology, Inc.
    Tom Olson
      tolson@olsontech.com
16785
  Medizinische Universität Wien
    Christian Kröppl
      christian.kroeppl@akh-wien.ac.at
16786
  Eosys srl
    Paolo Pezzoni
      eosys@vizzavi.it
16787
  T-Systems Nova International GmbH
    Kirti Singh-Kurbel
      Kirti.Singh-Kurbel@t-systems.com
16788
  Information Technology Center (KYTP), Aristotle Univ. of Thessaloniki
GREECE
    Athanasios E. Siachoudis
      asiach@itc.auth.gr
16789
  Berklee College of Music
    Philip A. Durbin
      pdurbin@berklee.edu
16790
  Myrio Corporation
    Sagar Gordhan
      sagar.gordhan@myrio.com
16791
  BRASCON
    Boguslaw Rutkowski
      brascon@brascon.pl
16792
  Zapata Engineering, P.A.
    Bryan Ragon
      bragon@zapeng.com
16793
  University of New England
    Gordon Smith
      gordon.smith@une.edu.au
16794
  Savant Technologies Private Ltd
    Senthil Palanisamy
      senthil@savanttechnologies.com
16795
  MRO - TEK LIMITED
    Mohan Kumar Perala
      mohan@mro-tek.com
16796
  Institute of High Energy Physics ,Beijing,China
    Weiyi Zhang
      wyzhang@mail.ihep.ac.cn
16797
  InfoThuis Nieuwe Media BV
    Richard van Dijk
      richard.mail@infothuis.nl
16798
  Digital Technical Ltd., National Libaray of China
    Shijun Deng
      dsjzzwdy0@hotmail.com
16799
  XL Global Services Ltd.
    Dave Cameron
      dcameron@xlgs.com
16800
  IDYLIC
    BUZAY
      cb@idylic.com
16801
  Open Pricer
    Xavier Poinsard
      xpoinsard@openpricer.com
16802
  i2Q Ltd
    Benjamin Ellis
      bellis@i2q.co.uk
16803
  Tetra Pak Information Management AB
    Jan-Ake Ljungqvist
      janake.ljungqvist@tetrapak.com
16804
  netcadabra
    Doug Eckhart
      doug@netcadabra.com
16805
  Validus Medical Systems, Inc
    OID Manager
      oid-manager@validus.com
16806
  Dot New Media Ltd
    Iain Campbell
      iain.campbell@dotco.co.uk
16807
  Millennium Digital Media
    Ken Borgmeyer
      kborgmeyer@mdm.net
16808
  hambrecht.org
    Kai Hambrecht
      kai@hambrecht.org
16809
  Payless Shoesource, Inc
    Robert J Dunlap
      bob.dunlap@payless.com
16810
  Along Software Developer WorkShop
    Changgen Zou
      netservant@vip.sina.com
16811
  BlueTie, Inc.
    Domain Administration
      domainadmin@bluetie.com
16812
  UnixIron
    Michael Kukat
      michael@unixiron.org
16813
  Micronet Communications,INC.
    Gilbert
      gilbert@micronet.info
16814
  Quinsy B.V.
    R. Doets
      rdoets@quinsy.nl
16815
  GlidePath BV
    GCC Administrator
      gcc-support@glidepath.nl
16816
  Computer Plus GmbH
    Ekkehard Burkon
      hostmaster@cplus.de
16817
  De La Rue International Ltd
    Clive Smeardon
      clive.smeardon@uk.delarue.com
16818
  United Media Company GmbH
    Robert Steiner
      rst@umc-web.de
16819
  Priocom Corp.
    Alexander Zhukov
      zhukov@priocom.com
16820
  SOC
    wenbin.xie
      wenbin@shenou.com
16821
  Institute for Advanced Study
    Thomas Uphill
      sys-admins@math.ias.edu
16822
  Scott L. H. Yuan
    Scott L. H. Yuan
      yuansc@netartisan.org
16823
  Abeling-IT-Design
    Elmar Abeling
      elmar.abeling@web.de
16824
  OTAGAKI
    Shunichi Otagaki
      otagaki@otagaki.jp
16825
  Network Technology
    Matt Naismith
      matt@onthenet.com.au
16826
  Innomedia Technologies Private Limited
    A Ravi
      ravi@innomedia.soft.net
16827
  Secure Systems Ltd.
    Vladimirs Satohins
      vsop@securesystems.lv
16828
  IntelSoft Ltd.
    Sergey Tamkovich
      sergeus@okclub.org
16829
  DuckCorp
    Dequenes Marc
      duck@duckcorp.org
16830
  Fidelity Information Services
    Shawn McKinney
      shawn.mckinney@fnf.com
16831
  benhall.ca
    Ben Hall
      ben@benhall.ca
16832
  Auchan
    Malika Saadi
      msaadi@auchan.com
16833
  Logicworks Inc.
    Bart Grantham
      bart@logicworks.net
16834
  Hospital Billing Collection Service, Ltd. (HBCS)
    C T Brooks
      hostmaster@hbcs.org
16835
  Dahle Consulting
    Odd Rune Dahle
      oddrune@dahle.info
16836
  M2Studio Ltd.
    Miljan Mitrovic
      mmix@m2comp.biz
16837
  Washington County
    Randall Hinton
      randy@washco.state.ut.us
16838
  Omron Corporation
    Takehiko Seki
      takehiko_seki@omron.co.jp
16839
  Rodion Software
    Rodion Raskolnykov
      Rodion03@yahoo.com
16840
  Shanghai E-Rom Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    huijiang Yin
      yhj21@21cn.com
16841
  Ifeelnet
    Jong-Sik, Woo
      jswoo@ifeelnet.com
16842
  In Phase Consulting
    William Edward Woody
      woody@alumni.caltech.edu
16843
  BarcoVision
    Koen Mannaerts
      koen.mannaerts@barco.com
16844
  CreaCare GmbH
    Keller Daniel
      keller@creacare.com
16845
  Electricité de France - Gaz de France
    Anne Tanguy
      anne.tanguy@edfgdf.fr
16846
  MPEC Wroclaw S.A.
    Grzegorz Nowakowski
      admin@e-wro.net
16847
  Sakura Network Japan
    Kenji Tanaka
      tanaka_k@sakura.ac
16848
  Independent Consulting Solutions Ltd.
    Blythe Walker
      wavewalker9@yahoo.com
16849
  BeyondData.net ITS
    Matthew Mulrooney
      iana.org@fm.beyonddata.net
16850
  13 Colonies Software
    Tim Cronin
      tim@13-colonies.com
16851
  rheingold Institut f r qualitative Markt- und Medienanalysen
Gesellschaft brgerlichen Rechts
    Sven Morschbach
      morschbach@rheingold-online.de
16852
  Telinfos
    SeongGeun Lee
      leesg@telinfos.co.kr
16853
  barracuda digitale agentur GmbH
    Carsten Wawer
      carsten@barracuda.de
16854
  STI Healthcare, Inc.
    alex medvedev
      alexm@stihealthcare.com
16855
  Metromorph Softworks Ruhri/List GbR
    Alexander Ruhri
      technik@metromorph.de
16856
  Bradford Software Inc.
    Alan Hackert
      hackert@bradford-sw.com
16857
  3 Bean
    Bill Hay
      bill@3bean.net
16858
  Tall Maple Systems, Inc.
    Eric Tucker
      et@tallmaple.com
16859
  Multimedia Games, Inc.
    Channing Corn
      channing@mm-games.com
16860
  Thomas Endo
    Thomas Endo
      tendo@olagrande.net
16861
  Wefi.Net IT Consulting
    Werner Fischer
      office@wefi.net
16862
  ICONZ Ltd
    Grant Zanetti
      grant.zanetti@iconz.net
16863
  JSR.COM
    John Russell
      john.russell@iconz.net
16864
  {M:U} Consulting
    Matthias Urlichs
      smurf@smurf.noris.de
16865
  ZIM Technologies International Inc.
    Andrew McCue
      amccue@zim.biz
16866
  Software North, Inc.
    Laurence R. North
      lnorth@swnorth.com
16867
  DataSynapse, Inc.
    Marc Elliott
      melliott@datasynapse.com
16868
  Conseil Internet & Logiciels Libres, Jérôme Alet
    Jérôme Alet
      alet@librelogiciel.com
16869
  ROMmon Ltd
    Petri Helenius
      support@rommon.com
16870
  Banco do Estado do Rio Grande do Sul,S.A.
    Enzo Theobaldo De Santis
      enzo_de_santis@banrisul.com.br
16871
  Tchibo Frisch-Röst-Kaffee GmbH
    Frank Markmeyer
      frm@tchibo.de
16872
  Collaborative Commerce Engines
    William J. Flanagan
      bill.flanagan@collaborativecommerce.com
16873
  future gate group
    Ronny Bremer
      rbremer@future-gate.com
16874
  HiTRUST Incorporated
    Kevin Liou
      kevinl@hitrust.com.tw
16875
  Computer Plus GmbH
    Ekkehard Burkon
      hostmaster@cplus.de
16876
  KungFoo Coders
    Paul Wagland
      iana@kungfoocoder.org
16877
  All Media Banking BV
    Paul Wagland
      pwagland@allshare.nl
16878
  Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council
    Andrew McCall
      it.andrew.mccall@oldham.gov.uk
16879
  SCA Transforest AB
    Anders Åkre
      itlogistics@sca.com
16880
  zehome.com
    laurent COUSTET
      ed@debian-fr.net
16881
  emni GmbH
    Eric Roehri
      e.roehri@emni.net
16882
  OpenEAI Software Foundation
    Stephen Wheat
      steve@openeai.org
16883
  GKB Technology Co., Ltd
    Motohiro Gochi
      mgochi@gkb-t.com
16884
  (IPL) Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa
    Nuno Miguel Machado Cruz
      ncruz-iana@net.ipl.pt
16885
  Nortel Networks
    Sharon Chisholm
      schishol@nortelnetworks.com
16886
  Revelstone Technology
    Thomas Ledbetter
      thomas.ledbetter@revelstone.net
16887
  IPLocks Inc.
    Jerry Hu
      jhu@iplocks.com
16888
  Neutelligent.com
    Michael Conlen
      mconlen@neutelligent.com
16889
  MYIT.BIZ, Inc.
    Scott Smallie
      ssmallie@myit.biz
16890
  Technisys
    Gabriel Maffia
      gmaffia@technisys.net
16891
  Meta GmbH
    Christoph Bühring
      cbuehring@gmx.at
16892
  Signalisation Ver-Mac, Inc.
    Lesly Bien-Aimé
      Lesly.Bien-Aime@Ver-Mac.com
16893
  Enterprise Rent-A-Car
    Ray Westphal
      raymond.w.westphal@erac.com
16894
  Cotelligent, Inc
    Steven Fines
      steven.fines@cotelligent.com
16895
  J.P. Evans, Inc.
    John Evans
      private-enterprise-number@jpevans.com
16896
  SUNGARD Front Office Solutions
    DAVID COTE
      david.cote@sungard.com
16897
  sdata - C. Splittgerber Datentechnik
    Christoph Splittgerber
      info@sdata.de
16898
  Venture Industry International Corp.
    Shingo Takahashi
      takahashi@vii.jp
16899
  Corvigo, Inc.
    Phil White
      iana-contact@corvigo.com
16900
  a metareal material
    Shingo Takahashi
      metareal@vii.co.jp
16901
  Wibhu Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
    Jatin Parekh
      jatin.parekh@wibhu.com
16902
  APPLETZ CO., LTD.
    Tomoyuki Kano
      tomo@appletz.jp
16903
  TeleCats BV
    Sjoerd Boomstra
      s.boomstra@telecats.nl
16904
  Aylesford Newsprint Limited
    Tim Feneron
      iana_admin@aylnews.com
16905
  Ginger Alliance Ltd.
    Pavel Hlavnicka
      pavel@gingerall.cz
16906
  Enertron LLC
    Sean Millichamp
      sean@enertronllc.com
16907
  Truman State University
    ITS Network Manager
      jmcnabb@truman.edu
16908
  Binary Ape
    Pete Birkinshaw
      pete@binary-ape.org
16909
  Newberg Public Schools
    Jamie McParland
      jamiejunk@yahoo.com
16910
  chinaunionpay
    su qun
      xiaosu88@hotmail.com
16911
  General Wireless Scandinavia AB
    Andreas Kalin
      hostmaster@generalwireless.se
16912
  Bundesanstalt Statistik Oesterreich
    Peter Wesel
      peter.wesel@statistik.gv.at
16913
  Open Network Solutions, Inc
    James Moulton
      ContactEmail
16914
  nuit.ca
    eric côté
      simon@nuit.ca
16915
  The Hal Lewis Group, Inc.
    Richard Beyer
      rbeyer@hlg.com
16916
  ma-planete
    Jean-Luc Rochat
      rochat@ma-planete.net
16917
  Seecago
    Erwin Hogeweg
      erwin@hogeweg.cc
16918
  AEIIE - ARISE
    weber
      weber@iie.cnam.fr
16919
  Augsburger Computer Forum e.V.
    Gerhard Schmidt
      estartu@augusta.de
16920
  ARTE G.E.I.E
    Frederic ROTH
      F-Roth@arte-tv.com
16921
  HWACOM SYSTEMS INC.
    FELIX LIN
      felix.lin@hwacom.com
16922
  ville d'Echirolles
    Colette Duranti
      c.duranti@ville-echirolles.fr
16923
  RTV Slovenija, Javni zavod
    Bojan Ramsak
      bojan.ramsak@rtvslo.si
16924
  British Sky Broadcasting Ltd
    Jim Doak
      jim.doak@bskyb.com
16925
  IGA-PEGASE
    Franklin LECOINTRE
      franklin.lecointre@pegase-ri.com
16926
  Systemberatung Axel Dunkel GmbH
    Axel Dunkel
      info@Dunkel.de
16927
  MLB Associates
    Gary Thomas
      gary@mlbassoc.com
16928
  Mark South West
    Mark Kaplun
      mark@marksw.com
16929
  University of California, Merced
    Enrique Flores
      ehf@ucmerced.edu
16930
  CAM Security and Connections B.V.
    Richard Lucassen
      iana.spamtrap@lucassen.org
16931
  Sandwell Technologies, Inc.
    Paul Sandwell
      paul@sandwelltech.com
16932
  DICOM Group
    Alexander
      info@dicomgroup.ru
16933
  ALC Computertechnik GmbH
    Juergen Marquardt
      marquardt@alc.de
16934
  Marian Bracinik
    Marian Bracinik
      bracinik@prosoft.sk
16935
  Espoo-Vantaa Institute of Technology
    Jukka Veikkolainen
      jukkatv@evtek.fi
16936
  Databay AG
    Ralf Schenk
      rs@databay.de
16937
  e-Wriedt
    Dirk Wriedt
      dirk@e-wriedt.de
16938
  Sensational AG
    Philip Hofstetter
      phofstetter@sensational.ch
16939
  Addix Internet Services GmbH
    Jan-Hendrik Palic
      jhp@addix.net
16940
  CryptoGram SA
    Odette GROS-BONNIVARD
      ogrosbonnivard@cryptogram-fr.com
16941
  Oakley, Inc.
    Ryan Erwin
      ldapadmin@web.oakley.com
16942
  TRX
    Przemyslaw Strzelczyk
      przemek@trx.pl
16943
  Ceterus Networks
    Pratap Chandana
      pchandana@ceterusnetworks.com
16944
  Seven Blades
    Carlos Crosetti
      carlos@sevenblades.com
16945
  Grupo de Usuarios de Linux de Canarias
    Ricardo Cárdenes
      heimy@gulic.org
16946
  Litchfield Communications, Inc.
    Dave Danenberg
      dave_danenberg@litchfieldcomm.com
16947
  Program Line
    Serge Shikov
      sshikov@microtest.ru
16948
  RHODITECH
    Sylvain FERIGO
      Sylvain.FERIGO-EXTERIEUR@EU.RHODIA.COM
16949
  Mobifon S.A.
    cristian garabet
      cristian.garabet@connex.ro
16950
  AOM Active Online Marketing GmbH
    Egon TILLER
      egon.tiller@aom.co.at
16951
  COGEMA LA HAGUE
    Stéphane Pierrat
      spierrat@cogema.fr
16952
  Eisodus Networks Pvt. Ltd
    Abhijit Gadgil
      gabhijit@eisodus-net.com
16953
  TECCO Software Entwicklung AG
    Stefan Witzig
      office@tecco.at
16954
  Software Poetry, Inc.
    Sean Nolan
      sean@softwarepoetry.com
16955
  modulus-systems GmbH & Co. KG
    Frank Rahn
      rahn@modulus-systems.de
16956
  InboxCop, Inc.
    Nathan DiNiro
      nate@inboxcop.com
16957
  FioNet Internet Services
    Fionn Behrens
      service@fionet.com
16958
  Instituto Tecnológico y de Energías Renovables, S.A.
    Pedro Gracia
      pgracia@iter.rcanaria.es
16959
  Cipher Security Services, Inc.
    Chad Agate
      info@ciphersecurity.com
16960
  Darron Nesbitt
    Darron Nesbitt
      jd_nesbitt@hotmail.com
16961
  Vaisala
    Aki Lilja
      aki.lilja@nogarbageplease.vaisala.com
16962
  Seven Levels Consultants AB
    Torgny Hofstedt
      Torgny.Hofstedt@sevenlevels.se
16963
  Intuwave Ltd.
    James Maidment
      james.maidment@intuwave.com
16964
  nonap
    Kevin Cheung
      kevc@nonap.com
16965
  AUNA TLC
    OID Admin
      oidAdmin@auna.com
16966
  Kiff Analytical, LLC
    JD Sampson
      jd.sampson@kiffanalytical.com
16967
  University Texas Medical Branch Galveston
    Marsha Mullins
      mmullins@utmb.edu
16968
  Magnifire
    Iftah Bratspiess
      iftah@web-silicon.com
16969
  eyebits studios
    Dale Musser
      dale@eyebits.com
16970
  Coublis Ltd
    Colville Wood
      colville@coublis.com
16971
  Lemche Net
    valdemar lemche
      valdemar@lemche.net
16972
  DSL Terminal Remote Management Alliance
    Wang Jian
      wangjian@huawei.com
16973
  CITS Group Inc.
    Myhaiylo Yevych
      info@cits-group.com
16974
  WORLDMINGO
    THURMAN
      TMINGO@ATTBI.COM
16975
  Horst Thiele - Maschinenbau - Hydraulische Geraete GmbH
    Erik Thiele
      erik@thiele-hydraulik.de
16976
  S.I.D.E. Resources & Development
    Frank Polet
      frank.polet@side.lu
16977
  Zwi1zek Bankow Polskich
    W3odzimierz Krzysztofik
      wlodek@zbp.pl
16978
  Medical Insight A/S
    Kim Nielsen
      iana@medical-insight.com
16979
  M2 Ingenierie et Conseil SARL
    Timo C. Metzemakers
      tcm@m2ic.fr
16980
  Jacob & Sundstrom, Inc.
    Matthew D. Meyer
      mmeyer@jasi.com
16981
  ITG Inc.
    Ye Huang
      yhuang@itginc.com
16982
  Masaryk University Brno
    David Rohleder
      davro@ics.muni.cz
16983
  CINECA
    Nico Tranquilli
      ldap@cineca.it
16984
  Exacore Consolidated Systems
    Chris Webb
      exacore@yahoo.co.uk
16985
  Global Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Frank Wang
      Global.Frank@163.com
16986
  FACTOR SPE
    Serge Kravchenko
      factorse@i.com.ua
16987
  Esker SA
    Thibault Mangold
      mangold@esker.fr
16988
  The Manufacturers Life Insurance Company
    Dave Rypma
      External_Keys@manulife.com
16989
  KiSP, Inc.
    Lewis Prosper
      lprosper@kisp.com
16990
  Print Inc.
    Robert Woodcock
      rwoodcock@printinc.com
16991
  Starsoft
    Johan Forslund
      johan.forslund@starsoft.se
16992
  The Halifax Herald Limited
    Paul Williams
      paul@herald.ns.ca
16993
  Norsec
    Nick Theriault
      nt120305-iana@norsec.net
16994
  Key Circle
    Afshin Daghi
      afshin@keycircle.com
16995
  elego Software Solutions GmbH
    Olaf Wagner
      info@elego.de
16996
  Aboriginal Sports and Recreation Association of BC
    Gordon Ali
      gordon.ali@asra.ca
16997
  Innovative Consultants, LLC
    Pinda Ndaki
      pinda@consult-ic.com
16998
  Intoto Inc.
    Sarat Vetcha
      sarat@intotoinc.com
16999
  Cortinovis S.A.
    Jérôme Schell
      j.schell@groupe-jc.com
17000
  Centre de Telecomunicacions i TI de la Generalitat de Catalunya
    David Prats Jubany
      david.prats@t-systems.es
17001
  Act Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Frank Wayne
      w.zf@163.com
17002
  Copsey Communications Projects
    Brian Copsey
      bc@copsey-comms.com
17003
  University Of Dundee
    Ian Angles
      i.angles@dundee.ac.uk
17004
  Israel InterUniversity Computation Center
    Hank Nussbacher
      hank@mail.iucc.ac.il
17005
  Mangrove Systems, Inc.
    Sean Harnedy
      sharnedy@mangrovesystems.com
17006
  Spherion
    Manuel Jimenez
      manueljimenez@spherion.com
17007
  Cool IT
    Administrator
      admin@coolit.fi
17008
  Clever Age SARL
    Matthieu Belge
      mbelge@clever-age.com
17009
  imove
    Stephan Pulver
      spulver@imove.ch
17010
  hopecom optic communication Ltd.
    luweiwen
      luweiwen@hopecom.com.cn
17011
  Metadata Systems, Inc.
    Thomas K Wong
      snmp@metadata-systems.com
17012
  eCareme Technologies, Inc.
    Cecilia Chen
      Cecilia_Chen@ecareme.com
17013
  Guaranty Technology Corp.
    Jack Tsai
      jacktjc@guaranty.com.tw
17014
  Izumi Cyber Networks Inc.
    Takenori Higashimura
      oni@izumi-si.co.jp
17015
  manage.it GmbH & Co. KG
    Wolfgang Zitzelsberger
      w.zitzelsberger@manage.de
17016
  Info Jure Knowledge Ltd.
    Simone Merli
      simone.merli@ijk-eu.com
17017
  CyberTech de Colombia Ltd.
    Milton Quiroga
      mquiroga@uniandes.edu.co
17018
  Silikone.com
    Soren Christensen
      soren@silikone.com
17019
  Heinrich Berndes Haushaltstechnik GmbH&Co. KG
    IT-Service
      it-support@berndes.com
17020
  IRSN
    Jean-Luc Verpeaux
      jean-luc.verpeaux@irsn.fr
17021
  University of Central Florida
    Aaron Streimish
      aarons@pegasus.cc.ucf.edu
17022
  Avista Labs Inc.
    Jeremy McClintock
      jeremy.mcclintock@avistalabs.com
17023
  Apptera
    Babu
      bpapanna@apptera.com
17024
  Jackson Local School District
    Keith Obermeier
      kao2jc@polarbear.stark.k12.oh.us
17025
  Rether Networks Inc.
    Sheng-I Doong
      sdoong@rether.com
17026
  dotNSF, Inc.
    George Chiesa
      chiesa@dotNSF.com
17027
  YAAO
    Lu Hongjie
      luhongjie@aocom.com.cn
17028
  MarketXS.com BV
    Alan Broady
      alan.broady@marketxs.com
17029
  0mode
    Roman Baumer
      ldap@zeromode.net
17030
  Velveo
    Francois TIFFREAU
      ft@eytsec.com
17031
  Cluster Labs GmbH
    Lothar Feige
      Lothar.Feige@Cluster-Labs.com
17032
  City of Helsinki
    Pirkka Luukkonen
      pirkka.luukkonen@hel.fi
17033
  Medical University of South Carolina
    Richard Gadsden
      gadsden@musc.edu
17034
  NHN Corp.
    Richard Yoo
      swyoo@nhncorp.com
17035
  Cerberian Inc
    Gregory Newton
      gnewton@cerberian.com
17036
  Alisys Software S.L.
    Carlos Carús
      carlos.carus@alisys.net
17037
  Brannstroms Elektronik AB
    Peter Mathiasson
      pm@brannstrom.se
17038
  Federal State Unitary Enterprise "Production Company 'Start'"
    Alexander Lunyov
      lan@startatom.ru
17039
  Vontu, Inc
    Gagan Palrecha
      gagan@vontu.com
17040
  Integrits Corporation
    Kari Massarene
      kmassare@integrits.com
17041
  TeleDomani, Inc.
    Michael Pigott
      pigotm@rpi.edu
17042
  Consultores Globales Online S.L.
    Oscar Maqueda
      oscar@consultoresglobales.com
17043
  PC-Repair Aalestrup
    Peter
      peter@homedisk.net
17044
  Red Fig Ltd
    Alex Tapaccos
      atapaccos@redfig.com
17045
  Network Technologies Group
    Nathan Gardiner
      nate@nate.id.au
17046
  ErrorNet
    Simon Dassow
      janus@errornet.de
17047
  Eurofresh.inc
    Bruce Hermes
      b.hermes@eurofresh.com
17048
  Ashland Inc.
    Robert Stephenson
      rlstephenson@ashland.com
17049
  Eurospider Information Technology A.G.
    Andreas Baumann
      andreas.baumann@eurospider.com
17050
  MediaSonic
    Jay Morrison
      jay.morrison@mediasonic.com
17051
  Last Minute Network Limited
    Monika Szyc
      tech_ops@lastminute.com
17052
  A Plus Marketing
    Ken Pearson
      web@universityservices.net
17053
  www.slavel.ru
    Yuri Nosyrev
      root@slavel.ru
17054
  Severoceska plynarenska, a.s.
    Vladimir Naprstek
      vladimir.naprstek@scplyn.cz
17055
  MoshJahan Ltd
    Network Operations Manager
      netops@moshjahan.net
17056
  Fusion Network Services Corp.
    FusionGOL Engineering
      noc@gol.com
17057
  Victor-Sierra
    Vincent Williams
      n1ufg@prodigy.net
17058
  National Radio Astronomy Observatory
    Allyson Polak
      apolak@nrao.edu
17059
  Cookingwise
    Thomas Blomseth Christiansen
      thomas@cookingwise.dk
17060
  zetein.net
    Thomas Mauduit
      monrou_r@epita.fr
17061
  Shanghai 4U Network Tech.Co.,Ltd.
    yubo
      yubo@4u-china.com
17062
  ArielServices
    Ariel Peinado
      arielpeinado@hotmail.com
17063
  Lightship Telecom, LLC
    James Cook
      jcook@lightship.net
17064
  CSX Technologies
    Jerry Castille
      jerry_castille@csx.com
17065
  Zions Bancorporation
    Cory Nemelka
      cnemelka@zionsbank.com
17066
  Collaboratech, Inc.
    Mark Burgess
      markb@collaboratech.com
17067
  Padimax Limited
    John Risby
      john@padimax.co.uk
17068
  Jcast Networks Corp.
    Jai H. Eu
      jeu@jcastnet.com
17069
  Leucotron Equipamentos Ltda.
    Dilson Frota Moraes
      snmp@leucotron.com.br
17070
  Hi De Ho
    Keith Hughes
      reg@hideho.org
17071
  Prime Electronics & Satellitics Inc.
    Double Chiang
      double@pesi.com.tw
17072
  Transgate
    Masahiro Ono
      masahiro@transgate.org
17073
  Universitaetsklinikum Freiburg
    Gerd Kessler
      gerd.kessler@uniklinik-freiburg.de
17074
  Senatsverwaltung fuer Gesundheit, Soziales und Verbraucherschutz Berlin
    Klaus Habeck
      klaus.habeck@sengsv.verwalt-berlin.de
17075
  Edwin L. Cox School of Business
    Jimi Thompson
      jimi@mail.cox.smu.edu
17076
  EXCELLENCE High Tech - Georgia LTD.
    Alexander Nefedov
      nealexus@yahoo.com
17077
  Girit Projects Inc.
    Slavtcho Nikov
      slavtchon@giritprojects.com
17078
  Innovation Software Group, LLC
    Joseph Phillips
      admin@innovationsw.com
17079
  AppIQ, Inc.
    Jonathan Hill
      jon.hill@appiq.com
17080
  BeTrained, Baumgartner KEG
    moritz haslhofer
      moritz.haslhofer@betrained.org
17081
  M.F. van Loon
    M.F. van Loon
      michiel@van-loon.xs4all.nl
17082
  Oregon University System
    Anthony Brock
      Anthony.Brock@oregonstate.edu
17083
  COMPART MEDICAL SYSTEMS
    Jacek Owczarczyk
      jo@compart-med-sys.home.pl
17084
  HON HAI PRECISION IND. CO., LTD.
    Serena Yeh
      serena.sf.yeh@foxconn.com
17085
  Beijing BU Telecom Tech co.,Ltd
    zhenzhong zhang
      zhangzz@bt-t.com
17086
  BIK Aschpurwis + Behrens GmbH
    Florian Hars
      snmp@bik-gmbh.de
17087
  GrECo International AG
    Peter Jarisch
      p.jarisch@together.at
17088
  sichuan wisesoft Ltd.
    lijin
      lijin2001@tom.com
17089
  Universität Paderborn, Zentrum IT-Dienste
    Andreas Brennecke
      anbr@uni-paderborn.de
17090
  Packetizer, Inc.
    Paul E. Jones
      paulej@packetizer.com
17091
  Ciphire Labs
    Lars Eilebrecht
      le+iana@leogic.com
17092
  MediaRing Limited
    Pawan Pandey
      pawan@mediaring.com
17093
  Ellemedia Technologies Ltd.
    Kostas Vaxevanakis
      vaxevana@ellemedia.com
17094
  Blueslice Networks Inc.
    Yan He
      yan@blueslice.com
17095
  Microchip Technology Inc.
    Nilesh Rajbharti
      Nilesh.Rajbharti@microchip.com
17096
  Invesco Institutional, Fixed Income Group
    Ronald V. Simmons
      Van_Simmons@invesco.com
17097
  Weltek Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Tat-Leung Ho
      ho@weltek.com.hk
17098
  Innomenta GmbH & Co. KG
    Klaus Schmidt
      klaus.schmidt@innomenta.de
17099
  TellusTech Ltd.
    Assen Stoyanov
      softa@ttechgroup.com
17100
  Fabasoft R&D Software GmbH & Co KG
    Karl Pitrich
      karl.pitrich@fabasoft.com
17101
  InternetNu
    W.M. Baan Hofman
      w.m.baanhofman@internetnu.net
17102
  Bororos
    Bororos
      bororos@monetplus.cz
17103
  Biznet Information Systems and Consultancy
    Haluk Aydin
      haydin@biznet.com.tr
17104
  1-800 Communications, Inc.
    Scott Dallamura
      sdallamura@1800communications.com
17105
  Insignia Solutions
    Anne Rosset
      anne.rosset@insignia.com
17106
  GlobNIX
    Phil Pennock
      snmp-mib@globnix.org
17107
  The Konopka Corporation
    Michael Konopka
      mike@konopkacorp.com
17108
  Vinci Systems, Inc.
    Joe Kralowetz
      jkralowetz@vincisystems.com
17109
  Chotaro Co.
    Masami Nishida
      nischida@chotaro.com
17110
  Institut de Recherche pour le Développement (IRD)
    THOURAUD Emmanuel
      thouraud@bondy.ird.fr
17111
  JMSE
    Jim McClure
      jmcclure@insight.rr.com
17112
  Axstone Co., Ltd.
    KI-HONG BANG
      soogy@axstone.com
17113
  EvoNet Computer Network Evolution GmbH
    Christoph Bott
      iana@evonet.de
17114
  Keyrus S.A.
    Liouville David
      dliouville@keyrus.com
17115
  D-APP-X Corporation
    Randy Bradley
      randy@d-app-x.com
17116
  GMA COMMUNICATION MANUFACTURING & MARKETING 1991 LTD.
    Liron Homski
      liron@gma.co.il
17117
  Advantage Sales & Marketing
    Andrew Garvin
      oid.admin@asmnet.com
17118
  Byram Healthcare Centers, Inc.
    Derek J. Balling
      sa@byramhealthcare.com
17119
  OctetString, Inc
    Phil Hunt
      phil.hunt@octetstring.com
17120
  Team Cool Networks
    Ken Gunderson
      kgunders@teamcool.net
17121
  Geronimo Group Inc.
    Carl Foster
      cfoster@geronimogroup.com
17122
  Apogent Technologies Inc.
    Peter J. Van Bruggen
      pvanbruggen@apogent.com
17123
  Tavata Software Corporation
    Peter Smith
      psmith@tavatasoftware.com
17124
  Psycat Group
    Lars Stenberg
      lars.stenberg@psycat.net
17125
  Eze Castle Integration, Inc.
    William Tan
      wtan@eci.com
17126
  Nova Engineering, Inc.
    Bill Walburg
      billw@nova-eng.com
17127
  Kilowatt Networking, Inc.
    Kyle Obear
      kobear@kilowattnetworking.com
17128
  mg2.org
    Michael Gregorowicz
      junk@mg2.org
17129
  Zaclick Co.,Ltd
    Joo Minsok
      neinhart@zaclick.com
17130
  antiquity books
    Michael Goldsmith
      n2ucm@verizon.net
17131
  Rectifier Technologies Pacific Pty Ltd
    Paul Davis
      PaulDavis@rtp.com.au
17132
  Shanghai Dare Opto-electronic Communication Co.,Ltd
    pengyuanlong
      pengyuanlong@cndare.com
17133
  ILWOO DATA & TECHNOLOGY Co.,LTD
    WILLIAM JANG
      jckj@netian.com
17134
  Good Health Network, Inc
    Lori Reed-Fourquet
      fourquet@ix.netcom.com
17135
  Raaijmakers
    Vincent Raaijmakers
      vincent@raaijmakers.cc
17136
  PLG AG
    Andreas Stoer
      andreas.stoer@plg.de
17137
  GradSoft Ltd.
    Ruslan Shevchenko
      iana@gradsoft.kiev.ua
17138
  INHOLLAND Universities
    Boris van Es
      boris.vanes@inholland.nl
17139
  Internet Gold
    Valdemar Lemche
      atterdag@co.zahav.net.il
17140
  Versatel Nederland B.V.
    Aleks Mitrovic
      aleksandar.mitrovic@versatel.nl
17141
  Incenti S.A.
    Pawel Karwowski
      karwowskip@incenti.pl
17142
  Static Bytes
    Javier Loureiro
      derethor@derethor.net
17143
  Georg-Hewegh-Oberschule
    Michael Hecker
      mhecker@gmx.com
17144
  State University of New York at Stony Brook
    Sanjay Kapur
      Sanjay.Kapur@Stonybrook.edu
17145
  Rusch Consultancy B.V.
    Guido Rusch
      postbus@rusch.nl
17146
  UVHC
    Fareneau Florent
      florent.fareneau@univ-valenciennes.fr
17147
  Eastern Illinois University
    J. Kahn Koontz
      kahn@eiu.edu
17148
  iBurst Forum
    Christian John
      chrisj@arraycomm.com
17149
  Lodestar Technology Ltd
    John Dudmesh
      john@johndudmesh.com
17150
  simatika
    jorge E. Courett
      courett@softhome.net
17151
  COGNICA Ltd
    Scott Wichall
      sdwichall@hotmail.com
17152
  creamen
    mannu
      mannu@creamen.net
17153
  University of Connecticut
    Rohit Kumar Mehta
      rohitm@engr.uconn.edu
17154
  Kittredge Archery Co. Inc.
    Adam Pisoni
      adam@p3mammoth.com
17155
  VoiceAge Corporation
    Jean Mayrand
      jean.mayrand@voiceage.com
17156
  Zone Labs, Inc
    Andy Hering
      ahering@zonelabs.com
17157
  Chengdu Runwang Tchnology Co. LTD
    liushanglin
      sichuancdliushanglin@yahoo.com.cn
17158
  Laurasia Computing
    Michael Kennett
      snmp@laurasia.com.au
17159
  Henri Maire SA
    Olivier METRA
      ometra@henri-maire.fr
17160
  Lund University Hospital
    Lennart Bertenstam
      Lennart.Bertenstam@radfys.lu.se
17161
  Covisint LLC
    John Schonmeier
      jschonme@covisint.com
17162
  Airversal Technology Inc
    Zhou Sanqiang
      zhousq@airversal.com
17163
  NBT Technology, Inc.
    John Cho
      jcho@nbttech.com
17164
  Callcast, Inc.
    Sarah Clatterbuck
      sclatter@callcast.com
17165
  Advantest R&D Center, Inc.
    Clayton Conrad
      c.conrad@advantest-ard.com
17166
  Louisiana State University and A&M College
    Emilio A. Icaza
      emilio@lsu.edu
17167
  Daotec Ltd.
    Robert Zapfel
      robert@daotec.com
17168
  Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.
    Dusty Matthews
      dusty.matthews@c21bowman.com
17169
  Diablotin
    Yannick Cadin
      Yannick.Cadin@Diablotin.com
17170
  Université Henri Poincaré - Nancy 1 -
    Samson Bisaro
      Samson.Bisaro@esial.uhp-nancy.fr
17171
  Qindel
    Benito Martinez
      nito@qindel.es
17172
  Melco International Development Ltd.
    Neil Turner
      nrt@iasiatech.net
17173
  Squeeky Clean
    Suzie Benkoski
      akira-iana@squeekyclean.net
17174
  Iridium Systems (Hangzhou) Limited
    Shuhua Qi
      qsh@irsys.com.cn
17175
  shanghai letel communications Co., Ltd
    Geoffrey Gu
      guguolin@letelopto.com
17176
  Perm State Pedagogical University
    Beloglazov Maksim
      beloglazov@pspu.ac.ru
17177
  TIS Inc.
    Masao Kudou
      bruce@tis.co.jp
17178
  VERA Autonoom Provinciebedrijf
    Jan Vannieuwenhuyse
      Jan.Vannieuwenhuyse@vera.be
17179
  Diaz
    Miguel Diaz
      mdiaz@netcabo.pt
17180
  Altibase
    Hyun Su Choi
      altibase@altibase.com
17181
  Dantek Computer Systems, Inc.
    Dan Haanpaa
      dantekcs@charter.net
17182
  CCC Data Oy
    Zoltan Homorodi
      zoltan.homorodi@ccc.fi
17183
  Yang Mei Technology Co., LTD.
    Thomas Chen
      ym@yangmei.com.tw
17184
  ProLAN
    Sergey Yuditsky
      ssy@prolan.ru
17185
  Richemont Group
    Johann Lallemand
      johann.lallemand@richemont.com
17186
  MEDIA LINKS Co.,LTD.
    SEIICHI KAWADA
      kawada@medialinks.co.jp
17187
  Onaro Inc.
    Roy Alon
      info@onaro.com
17188
  GigaClue
    David Weinrich
      dweinr1@cox.net
17189
  Ingrafted Software Inc.
    Dave Augustus
      davea@ingraftedsoftware.com
17190
  Fulcrum Microsystems, Inc.
    Bevan Bennett
      bbennett@fulcrummicro.com
17191
  Facultad de Física. Universidad de La Laguna
    Jesus Torres
      jesus@ie.fisica.ull.es
17192
  Emprisa Networks
    Mirga Jazbutis
      mjazbutis@emprisanetworks.com
17193
  dbc Digital Broadcast Consulting GmbH
    Sören Hellwig
      sh@dbc-broadcast.de
17194
  Whoopy Engineering Ltd.
    Simon Carter
      hostmaster@whoopy-eng.net
17195
  Securesoft Systems, Inc.
    Roland Cozzolino
      rcozzol@optonline.net
17196
  CacheLogic Ltd.
    Andrew Parker
      aparker@cachelogic.com
17197
  Relicore, Inc.
    Gilbert Benghiat
      dirdev@relicore.com
17198
  martinskafte.dk
    Martin Skafte
      skafte@post1.tele.dk
17199
  Ministry of Fisheries - NZ
    Jay Montilla
      jay@spidernz.com
17200
  Unassigned
    Returned 18 March 2004
      ---none---
17201
  Digital Item
    Soojin Nam
      sjnam@daumcorp.com
17202
  NEC informatec systems,ltd.
    Susumu Kajino
      kajino@nis.nec.co.jp
17203
  Pekarek Handelsges.m.b.H
    Erich N. Pekarek
      oid.it-services@pekarek.at
17204
  IIM CORPORATION
    Kazuki Masuda
      kmasuda@iim.co.jp
17205
  ARPENT ENTERPRISES
    RAVINDRA JOSHI
      arpent@vsnl.net
17206
  Open Stock Company «Oskol Electrometallurgical Kombinat»
    Sergey Bredikhin
      bredikhin@oemk.ru
17207
  Cloverleaf Communications Inc.
    Dr. Elic Yavor
      eyavor@cloverleafcomm.com
17208
  Fa Nea Sjöholm
    Christer Sjöholm
      hcs@astrakan.hig.se
17209
  Strategic Systems Consultants Ltd.
    O.K.Man
      ok_man@ssc-ltd.com
17210
  GZS Gesellschaft fuer Zahlungssysteme mbH
    Thorsten Kraft
      tk@gzs.de
17211
  Potronics sp. z o.o.
    Janusz Sobczak
      jsobczak@potronics.com.pl
17212
  AWETA b.v.
    Marcel van de Weert
      mvdweert@aweta.nl
17213
  DAY-S.COM
    Laurent ROUSSANNE
      l.roussanne@day-s.com.fr
17214
  Network Designers Ltd.
    Keith Morley
      keith@ndl.co.uk
17215
  Institute of Linguistic Studies
    Artem V. Andreev
      artem@iling.nw.ru
17216
  Triplanet Partners LLC
    Hazem Bennaceur
      hbverdian@hotmail.com
17217
  University of Richmond
    Coates Carter
      ccarter@richmond.edu
17218
  Union Internationale des Chemins de Fer
    Mr Bru
      bru@uic.asso.fr
17219
  NsTEL Inc.
    Kim Tae Hyung
      thkimj@lycos.co.kr
17220
  eBenX, Inc.
    Mike Stinebaugh
      mike.stinebaugh@ebenx.com
17221
  CHBE UBC
    Darcy Westfall
      darcyw.spam@chml.ubc.ca
17222
  Sierhuis Digitale Diensten
    Pim Sierhuis
      iana@sierhuis.com
17223
  Cena Salvatore
    Cena Salvatore
      cena@cenas.it
17224
  Newbury Networks
    Anthony Sciola
      acs@newburynetworks.com
17225
  ispi of Lincoln, Inc
    Monte Ohrt
      noc@ispi.net
17226
  BC5 Technologies Inc.
    Bruno Couillard
      bruno@bc5tech.com
17227
  DMP Initiatives
    Yannick Cadin
      Yannick.Cadin@Initiatives.fr
17228
  Kommando
    Yannick Cadin
      Yannick.Cadin@Kommando.com
17229
  Miracle Group, Ltd.
    Michal Meloun
      meloun@miracle.cz
17230
  UniqMinds Ltd.
    Juha Lindström
      iana.contact@uniqminds.com
17231
  Otto UK
    Paul Zajicek
      paul.zajicek@otto-uk.com
17232
  PANNOCOM Ltd.
    Attila Tóth
      info@pannocom.hu
17233
  ICODEX Software AG
    Ralph Ortner
      ralph.ortner@icodex.com
17234
  ET Enterprise Technologies srl
    Giancarlo Castorina
      Giancarlo.Castorina@enterprisetechnologies.it
17235
  2e Systems GmbH
    Saida Zaagoug
      saida.zaagoug@2e-systems.com
17236
  Shout Telecoms Limited
    David Thorne
      dthorne@shout-telecoms.com
17237
  S.P.E.Sistemi e Progetti Elettronici s.a.s. di P.Prandini & C
    Paolo Prandini
      prandini@spe.net
17238
  NsTEL Inc.
    Kim Tae Hyung
      thkimj@lycos.co.kr
17239
  Plan B Email Services, LLC
    Chris Bellomy
      chris@planbemail.com
17240
  Spread Teleinformática Ltda
    Eduardo Bortoluzzi Junior
      eduardob@spread.com.br
17241
  Federal Trade Commission
    Brooks Vaughn
      bvaughn@ftc.gov
17242
  Mission Vi
    Jason Calabrese
      jasonc@missionvi.com
17243
  World Access Canada Inc.
    Daniel Silivestru
      dsilivestru@worldaccess.com
17244
  Briteace Enterprise Pte Ltd
    K.C. Toh
      67639888@starhub.net.sg
17245
  Genentech, Inc.
    Scooter Morris
      scooter@gene.com
17246
  FreeSNMP
    Robert Story
      rstory@freesnmp.com
17247
  SBC Internet Services
    Chuck M. Donaldson
      cd1753@sbc.com
17248
  Gemstone Communications, Inc
    Sugl Wu
      sugl@gemstone-com.com
17249
  VAN Company Ltd.
    Sergey Perepechayev
      xxxcore@mail.ru
17250
  Yore Elektronik Yayimcilik A.S.
    Özhan KARAMAN
      ozhan@yore.com.tr
17251
  WeRMSPoWKe
    Brendan Alderslade
      brendan.alderslade@wermspowke.net
17252
  MS Global Consulting GmbH
    Moheb Shafik
      info@ms-global-consulting.de
17253
  Arcada Polytechnic
    Harald Hannelius
      hostmaster+iana@arcada.fi
17254
  Goad.US
    Ed Goad
      ed@goad.us
17255
  Vidyatel Ltd.
    Bentzy Sagiv
      bentzy@vidyatel.com
17256
  CL-NET s.r.o.
    Ondrej Pejsa
      noc@clnet.cz
17257
  Initial Security Limited
    James Gilbert
      james.gilbert@initial-security.co.uk
17258
  DRQ Sp. z o.o.
    DRQ Sp. z o.o.
      office@drq.pl
17259
  Manex
    Vincent Keunen
      vk@manex.be
17260
  Numinatek Co.
    Houman Ghaemi
      houman@houman.ca
17261
  RJWare, Inc
    Rich Johnson
      rich@rjware.com
17262
  Devonshire Group, Inc
    Charles Oster
      cjo@devonshire-realty.com
17263
  Alpes Team
    BRIERE Sebastien
      sebastien.briere@ac-strasbourg.fr
17264
  Mount Clemens General Hospital
    Chris Ryan
      cryan@mcgh.org
17265
  Escape OE
    Christos PISTOFIDIS
      chrispis@escape.gr
17266
  California Internet Inc
    Ken Anderson
      dnsadmin@pacific.net
17267
  Hitachi Computer Products (Europe) S.A.S
    Jean-Paul FANTON
      jean-paul.fanton@hicef.hitachi-eu.com
17268
  ABB Process Analytics
    Bill Lenherr
      bill.lenherr@us.abb.com
17269
  Hansa JSC
    Dmitry Liakh
      dliakh@hansa.ua
17270
  Comcast Corporation
    Aaron Settles
      aaron_settles@cable.comcast.com
17271
  Sunshine Village Ski & Snowboard Resort
    Eric Merth
      emerth@skibanff.com
17272
  akashic Inc.
    Hirofumi Takada
      takada@akashic.co.jp
17273
  The Rabbithole Org.
    Shaun Brady
      shaun@therabbithole.org
17274
  Nevis Networks Inc.
    Ravi Dara
      ravi.dara@nevisnetworks.com
17275
  MicroBit
    Bertie Kunz
      tima@cs.co.za
17276
  Colegio de Registradores de la Propiedad y Mercantiles de España
    Emilio Martinez
      emilio@corpme.es
17277
  TUI Nederland N.V.
    W. Delamore
      unix-groep@tui.nl
17278
  IZB-Soft
    Florian Schneider
      florian.schneider@izb-soft.de
17279
  Stowe Holdings (Pty) Ltd
    Halford Dace
      hal@stowe.co.za
17280
  Fadesa Inmobiliaria
    José M. Fandiño
      iana@fadesa.es
17281
  Luther College
    Chris Stuckman
      stuckmch@luther.edu
17282
  Abhai Inc.
    Rajeev Atluri
      rajeev@digitaldrifters.com
17283
  YACME S.r.l.
    Luca Bolcioni
      Luca.Bolcioni@yacme.com
17284
  UNICOM UNIversal computer COMmunication, spol. s r.o.
    Radimir Rexa
      unicom@e-unicom.sk
17285
  DOBS
    W.J Dantuma
      willem.dantuma@dobs.nl
17286
  Steuerungs- & Netzwerktechnik
    Uwe Beutin
      uwe@imbrium.de
17287
  Pacific Life
    David Hwang
      dhwang@pacificlife.com
17288
  VicSuper
    Charles Edouard
      charles.edouard@vicsuper.com.au
17289
  LinuxHQ
    D. Schueler
      wob@bermuda.ch
17290
  Key Digital Solutions Ltd.
    Mihai Giurgeanu
      mgiurg@xnet.ro
17291
  Mithra Biodindustry Co., Ltd
    Mike Cu
      ccu123@mail.mithra.com.tw
17292
  NXN Software AG
    Mr. Jochen Pielage
      jpielage@nxn-software.com
17293
  DavidRLee
    David Lee
      dlee@novell.com
17294
  Agile Teamwork, Inc.
    Earl Marwil
      EMarwil@AgileTeamwork.com
17295
  WestNoble
    Ahmed Abrar Bhalli
      bhalli@westnoble.com
17296
  Fourth Corner Systems
    Scott Courtney
      courtney@4th.com
17297
  Sine Nomine Associates
    Scott Courtney
      scourtney@sinenomine.net
17298
  BlueWater Technologies Inc
    John Curtis
      BlueWater@Dock.Net
17299
  vMoksha Technologies Private Limited
    Sanjeev Gopal
      sanjeev@vmoksha.com
17300
  Axxius b.v.
    M.J. Beelen
      marco.beelen@axxius.nl
17301
  AllServe Automatisering B.V.
    Sevaz
      Sevaz@AllServe.nl
17302
  Iconology Ltd
    Stephen Warman
      steve.warman@iconology.co.uk
17303
  Paramount Pictures
    Gregory Jones
      gregory_jones@paramount.com
17304
  Layer 7 Technologies Inc.
    Alex Cruise
      acruise@layer7-tech.com
17305
  Aeras Networks
    John Wiese
      jwiese@aerasnetworks.com
17306
  Armenian e-Science Foundation (ArmeSFo)
    Ara A. Grigoryan
      aagrigor@jerewan1.yerphi.am
17307
  Tribunal Regional do Trabalho da 15ª Região
    Bruno Stella
      brunostella@trt15.gov.br
17308
  Digimedworx
    Arya Bagherpour
      aryaba@hotmail.com
17309
  Saudi Arabian Monetary Agency (SAMA)
    Yagoub Al-Sulaiman
      y_suliman@sama-ksa.org
17310
  Vanquish International Ltd.
    xiaoli
      mpswitch@mail.maipu.com
17311
  Myllykoski Corp.
    Vesa Erolainen
      vesa.erolainen@myllykoski.com
17312
  Shizuoka System Technology
    Kazuhiko Suyama
      ssuuyyaammaa@po2.across.or.jp
17313
  Ratiodata GmbH
    Martin Nuernberger
      martin.nuernberger@ratiodata.de
17314
  Soltim
    David ROUAUD
      david.rouaud@soltim.com
17315
  EtherAddress.com
    Wilson Mattos
      wmattos@etheraddress.com
17316
  Peoria Christian School
    James Anderton
      janderton@peoriachristian.org
17317
  MassiveEgo
    Philippe Hebert
      philippe@massiveego.com
17318
  M5T Centre d'Excellence en Telecom Inc.
    Pascal Doré
      pdore@m5t.com
17319
  JC Computing
    James Anderton
      jc_computing@hotmail.com
17320
  J&M Crowther Ltd.
    Chris Crowther
      chrisc@jm-crowther.co.uk
17321
  Calpine
    Christopher Donohoe
      cdonohoe@calpine.com
17322
  SOFTLAND
    Jaroslaw Kruza
      jarek@softland.net.pl
17323
  Datatekniska Byrån
    Joakim Ahlén
      joakim.ahlen@mediaprint.se
17324
  YDI Wireless Inc.
    Gino Chartre
      gchartre@ydi.com
17325
  Babastik
    Brian Adams
      brian@babastik.com
17326
  AC Camerfirma, S.A.
    Julian Inza
      julian.inza@camerfirma.com
17327
  City of Northglenn
    Daniel Schmick
      dschmick@northglenn.org
17328
  Imenta Sweden AB
    Christopher Ekstrom
      christopher.ekstrom@imenta.com
17329
  School of Information Technology
Universiti Utara Malaysia
    Farkhana Bawazeer
      farkhana_bawazeer@yahoo.com
17330
  Zetta Systems, Inc.
    John Guthrie
      jguthrie@zettasystems.com
17331
  30San Information System Co.,Ltd.
    Xianghui Zhu
      zhuxh@30san.com
17332
  Pete Attkins Engineering Ltd
    Pete Attkins
      pete2.attkins@ntlworld.com
17333
  Critical Networks, Inc.
    Dick Downen
      tom@criticalnetworks.com
17334
  DN-Solutions
    Alexander Mueller
      hosting@dn-solutions.net
17335
  UPM-Kymmene Corporation
    Jouko Kiviranta
      jouko.kiviranta@upm-kymmene.com
17336
  Bank of Russia
    Andrey Shiryaev
      ShiryaevA@gis.cbr.ru
17337
  Solace Systems, Inc.
    Rob Steen
      rob.steen@solacesystems.com
17338
  IBS Technology & Services
    Jan Maes
      jan.maes@ibsts.be
17339
  SAFA GALENICA, S.A.
    Manuel Ruiz
      mruiz@safa.es
17340
  Microtest Ltd
    Roger Jane
      roger.jane@microtest.co.uk
17341
  Fonner Consulting
    David Fonner
      dfonner@charter.net
17342
  Danske Gymnasieelevers Sammenslutning
    Ask Holme
      ask@dgsnet.dk
17343
  Edula
    Scott Seong
      scott@edula.com
17344
  OFSET
    Hilaire Fernandes
      hilaire@ofset.org
17345
  fusionOne, Inc.
    Serge Melnichenko
      smelnichenko@fusionone.com
17346
  AlienForceIT
    Andrzej Pliszka
      pliszka@verizon.net
17347
  Hilti Corporation
    David Taylor (FIBM Dept.)
      David.Taylor@hilti.com
17348
  USTC E-Business Technology Company
    Wang Guizhu
      gzwang@netkiss.com.cn
17349
  DELTA N.V.
    Phuong Banh
      pbanh@delta.nl
17350
  OnRelay Ltd
    Thomas Muller
      thomas.muller@onrelay.com
17351
  Simmons College
    David Bruce
      david.bruce@simmons.edu
17352
  FrancisScott Communications LLC
    Scott Lampert
      scott@francisscott.com
17353
  VisSim AS
    Max Semenov
      maxim.semenov@vissim.no
17354
  Zone Trading Partners
    Magesh Rangaramanujam
      magesh@zonetrading.com
17355
  Cirrus Multimedia Limited
    Mo McKinlay
      hostmaster@cirrus-multimedia.ltd.uk
17356
  RiskMetrics Group Inc.
    Jason Madden
      jason.madden@riskmetrics.com
17357
  Derks.IT
    Jeroen Derks
      jeroen@derks.it
17358
  Fulford Consulting Ltd
    Clifford W Fulford
      fulford@fulford.net
17359
  net9
    Jiang, Bo
      sanshaoj@yahoo.com.cn
17360
  T&J Computer Systems
    Tracy or Jessica Smith
      grvdigger864@aol.com
17361
  Infoscience Corporation
    Norio Miya
      info@logstorage.com
17362
  Asia Pacific Bioinformatics Network (APBioNet)
    Ong Guan Sin
      guansin@bic.nus.edu.sg
17363
  SANYO DDP-BU
    Katsuyoshi Takahashi
      taka013561@dt.sanyo.co.jp
17364
  SITELI
    BETHENOD Georges
      gbethenod@siteli.fr
17365
  SISSA - ISAS Scuola Internazionale Superiore di Studi Avanzati
    Piero Calucci
      calucci@sissa.it
17366
  Torbay Council
    Tom Brough
      Tom.Brough@Torbay.Gov.Uk
17367
  Grep AS
    Roy Michelsen
      roy@grep.no
17368
  PIFAUT
    Rémi PIFAUT
      oid-iana@pifaut.com
17369
  sustainable development networking programme
    Muhammad Ashraf
      mm_ashraf@yahoo.com
17370
  OnRelay Ltd
    Thomas Muller
      thomas.muller@onrelay.com
17371
  4DotNet oHG
    Christoph Müller
      cmueller@4dot.net
17372
  iFoni Cellular Services
    Rudolph van Graan
      snmp-admin@ifoni.com
17373
  IT Watchdogs, Inc.
    Nick Tornow
      ntornow@sheergeniussoftware.com
17374
  Clearfield Knowledge Solutions Ltd.
    Ross Peeters
      oid.admin@k.co.nz
17375
  Image Analysis,Inc.
    Judd E. Reed
      reed@Image-Analysis.com
17376
  Intelcom San Marino S.p.A.
    Andrea Gabellini
      agabellini@intelcom.sm
17377
  aesys spa
    Enzo Arlati
      enzo.arlati@aesys.it
17378
  Interlink Software Services Ltd
    Stephen D'Arcy
      sdarcy@int-link.com
17379
  University of Applied Sciences Wolfenbuettel
    Thorsten Ludewig
      th@fh-wolfenbuettel.de
17380
  Spazio ZeroUno SpA
    Luca Russano
      luca.russano@spaziozerouno.it
17381
  The Kinkaid School
    Denise Zasowski
      denise.zasowski@kinkaid.org
17382
  VAI bv
    Albert Hooyer
      albert.hooyer@vai.nl
17383
  EASY SOFTWARE
    Juergen Froehlich
      standardsmaster@easy.de
17384
  Contemporary Control Systems, Inc.
    Bennet Levine
      blevine@ccontrols.com
17385
  Appriss, Inc
    Donavan Pantke
      dpantke@appriss.com
17386
  iCanSP, inc
    Manoj Thopcherneni
      Manoj.Thopcherneni@icansp.com
17387
  Frontier Financial
    Jason Balicki
      kodak@frontierhomemortgage.com
17388
  Allen Systems Group INC
    Bobby Brown
      bbrown@asg.com
17389
  Core NAP, L.P.
    Matt Knopp
      matt@corenap.com
17390
  Family Video
    Andrew Baker
      andy@famvid.com
17391
  NOSE Applied Intelligence AG
    Andreas Weder
      andreas.weder@nose.ch
17392
  Abucco Technologies Inc.
    Michal Stit
      info@abucco.com
17393
  Allen Systems Group INC
    Bobby Brown
      bbrown@asg.com
17394
  BRAINBOW EDV-Beratung GmbH
    Volker Funke
      Volker.Funke@brainbow.de
17395
  Beijing Founder Electronic Co.,Ltd.
    Dai Lin
      dailin@founder.com.cn
17396
  Sapura Advance Systems Sdn Bhd
    Dinesh
      dinesh@sasoft.com.my
17397
  BVE des Kantons Bern
    Thomas Kappeler
      thomas.kappeler@bve.be.ch
17398
  HBhard, spol. s.r.o.
    Jiri Balcar
      hbhard@hbhard.cz
17399
  AKiT Ltd.
    Boris Jordanov
      bjordanov@akit.biz
17400
  tourisline AG
    Frank Brehm
      brehm@tourisline.com
17401
  Lands' End, Inc.
    Jordan Anderson
      jordan.anderson@landsend.com
17402
  Sevis Systems, Inc.
    Mike Ashdown
      mike.ashdown@sevis.com
17403
  Oklahoma Department of Career and Technology Education
    Matthew Hubbard
      mhubb@okcareertech.org
17404
  WebundCo GmbH & CoKG
    Karl Macku
      karl.macku@webundco.com
17405
  Telecommunications Industry Association TR8dot5
    Jeff Anderson
      Jeff.S.Anderson@Motorola.com
17406
  HITS
    Daniel Himler
      dan@hits.at
17407
  OmegaWare Systems Ltd.
    Edward Rudd
      eddie@omegaware.com
17408
  HICOM COMUNICAÇÃO INTEGRADA LTDA.
    SERGIO TREIGER
      comercial@hi.com.br
17409
  National Standardization Committee of Radio & Television
    Chen Zhiguo
      chenzg2000@sina.com
17410
  SOPRA GROUP
    Hervé BOUVET
      hcbouvet@sopragroup.com
17411
  newsky software
    zhanghui
      zhanghui@newsky.com.cn
17412
  GateConnect Technologies GmbH
    Halil Goektepe
      h.goektepe@gate-connect.com
17413
  Ministerio del Interior - España
    Francisco Romero
      sistemas@guzman.mir.es
17414
  vzw CDS
    Jan Vanhaecht
      cdsleuven@yahoo.com
17415
  PUCRS
    Luiz Alfredo Baggiotto
      cpd_unix@pucrs.br
17416
  Root IT
    Jeroen Vriesman
      joenix@gmx.net
17417
  Portiva Corporation
    Jason Smith
      jsmith@portiva.com
17418
  Mahanaxar Networks
    Stephen Butler
      oid@mahanaxar.net
17419
  Lincoln Investment Planning, Inc
    Steve Konde
      skonde@lincoln-remove-investment.com
17420
  DigiPower Manufacturing Inc.
    Harvey Hsieh
      harveyhsieh@digipower.com.tw
17421
  Hôpital de la ville d'Esch-sur-Alzette
    Robert Klensch
      ldap.contact@hvea.healthnet.lu
17422
  Real Enterprise Solutions Development B.V.
    Bob Janssen
      bob@res.nl
17423
  Multidata Gesellschaft für Datentechnik
und Informatik mbH
    Wilfried Dersch
      wd@multidata.de
17424
  Chart Pilot Ltd.
    Andrey Nepomnyaschih
      nas@chartpilot.ru
17425
  ilink Kommunikationssysteme GmbH
    Lars Henssen
      lars.henssen@ilink.de
17426
  Sega.com, Inc.
    Eric Fehr
      eric.fehr@sega.com
17427
  ABYZ Informática LTDA
    Andreas Hansen
      andreash@abyz.com.br
17428
  WebDesign BK
    Rolf Luettecke
      it@rolf-luettecke.de
17429
  Michael Telecom AG
    Rolf Luettecke
      rolf.luettecke@michael-telecom.de
17430
  TCL NETWORK EQUIPMENT (SHENZEHN) CO., LTD.
    shijie cheng
      chengsj@tcl.com
17431
  shenzhen SDG Information Co.,Ltd. STEC Telecom Branch
    TENG DA ZHI
      dzteng@stec.com.cn
17432
  Georgia Perimeter College
    Bill Woodall
      ldapadmin@gpc.edu
17433
  pieas educational institute
    shahid
      shahidnazir75@yahoo.com
17434
  THERALYS
    Emmanuel Olart
      eolart@theralys.com
17435
  BEAC
    NGON Alain Simplice
      ngon@beac.int
17436
  Worlight International
    Christian P. Koch
      ckoch@worlight.com
17437
  Insurance Corporation of British Columbia
    Michael Cameron
      michael.cameron@icbc.com
17438
  Novannet, LLC
    William J. Kammerer
      wkammerer@novannet.com
17439
  Matsushita Avionics Systems Corporation
    Minhhai Nguyen
      minhhai.nguyen@mascorp.com
17440
  Omnipod, Inc.
    Jerry B. Altzman
      ops@omnipod.com
17441
  Unholy.org
    Marcelo Falero
      mfalero@uruhost.com.uy
17442
  Iter8 Inc.
    Andre B
      oid-spamtrap@iter8.com
17443
  Gerd Koslowski
    Gerd Koslowski
      gerd@itechnik.de
17444
  wrevak.net
    William Revak
      wrevak@wrevak.net
17445
  FEAS v.o.f.
    D.M.J.C. Gehéniau
      info@feas.net
17446
  Stefan Drees
    Stefan Drees
      sdrees@ieee.org
17447
  STATE MACHINE
    Ray Childs
      ray@statemachine.net
17448
  Fabrice Co.
    Manager
      webmaster@fabrice.co.jp
17449
  KLS Air Express Inc.
    Tim Schafer
      iana@klsairexpress.com
17450
  WFW.org
    Emeke - A - Animadu
      Admin@wfw.org , EAnimadu@hotmail.com
17451
  Unassigned
    Returned 19-October-05
      ---none---
17452
  Visy Industries Holdings Pty Ltd
    C. Charles Winchcombe
      quinch@systems.visy.com.au
17453
  Billion Electric Co., Ltd.
    Felix Cheng
      felix@billion.com.tw
17454
  Integuru Inc.
    Jeff Shi
      integuru@aol.com
17455
  K-BEST TECHNOLOGY INC.
    Andy Chang
      andy@kbest.com.tw
17456
  Jigsaw Systems
    Ken Vance
      ken.vance@jigsaw.uklinux.net
17457
  UTi Worldwide Ltd
    Mark Englund
      menglund@go2uti.com
17458
  Connect Internet Solutions PTY LTD
    Harry Raaymakers
      harryr@connect.com.au
17459
  Mibtree Ltd
    RJ Mellor
      info@mibtree.com
17460
  Revelant Technologies
    Jesse Clark
      jesse.clark@revelanttech.com
17461
  Pryde Systems and Software
    Michael Johnston
      qp123@mail.com
17462
  Akamai Technologies, Inc.
    Robert Moore
      rmoore@akamai.com
17463
  Demarc Security, Inc.
    Marc Wilson
      mwilson@demarc.com
17464
  O1 Communications
    Casey Lee
      clee@o1.com
17465
  TruSystems, Inc
    Ron Pashby
      Ron@TruSystemsInc.com
17466
  Wooju Communications CO.,LTD.
    JayeulKoo
      solobird@woojucom.com
17467
  Gamer's Valhalla Pty. Ltd.
    Arron Hollis
      arron@gamersvalhalla.com.au
17468
  ICONAG AG
    Stefan Schorch
      stefan.schorch@iconag.com
17469
  BioWisdom Ltd.
    Simon Beaumont
      simon.beaumont@biowisdom.com
17470
  Strålfors AB
    Kim Paulsson
      kim.paulsson@stralfors.se
17471
  Actona Technologies, Inc
    Daniel Kaminsky
      daniel@actona.com
17472
  Tetraplex Ltd.
    Simon Lebrun
      lebruns@tetraplex.com
17473
  Telluce Corporation
    No-Wook, Kee
      luscent@empal.com
17474
  CRM-Informatik GmbH
    Pascal Rudin
      pascal.rudin@crm-informatik.ch
17475
  Genetec Information Systems
    Christian Morin
      cmorin@genetec.com
17476
  V-ONE Corporation
    Chris Brook
      cbrook@v-one.com
17477
  Trailblazer Systems Inc.
    Jason Cai
      jcai@trailblazersystems.com
17478
  Nexadesic, Inc.
    Sean Chittenden
      iana@nexadesic.com
17479
  One Unified
    Ray Burkholder
      ray@oneunified.net
17480
  Choice Communications
    Ray Burkholder
      ray@viaccess.net
17481
  Logic Fusion
    William Wong
      bwong@voicenet.com
17482
  Ogmios.ca
    Cameron Charlebois
      cameron@ogmios.ca
17483
  Hong Kong School Net Ltd.
    Tony Chan
      valjean@school.net.hk
17484
  Adyoron Intelligent Systems Ltd.
    Merav Ben-David
      meravb@adyoron.com
17485
  HierWeb
    Stephen Cooke
      hierweb@earthlink.net
17486
  EDS Deutschland GmbH
    Markus Wenzel
      Markus.Wenzel@eds.com
17487
  Manchester Airport
    Pete Burgess
      peter.burgess@manairport.co.uk
17488
  GENERAL TOUCH TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Alex Lee
      alex@generaltouch.com
17489
  Curtis Consulting LLC
    Charles Curtis
      ctcurtis@curtisconsultingllc.com
17490
  DM Trucking
    David Mendes
      mejeda1217@aol.com
17491
  Barix AG
    Johannes Rietschel
      webdom@barix.com
17492
  Northco.net
    Zachary McGibbon
      mzac@northco.net
17493
  Halliburton Corporation
    Gary Vogel
      gary.vogel@halliburton.com
17494
  Matthias Rath, Inc.
    Robert Coleman
      hostmaster@drrath.com
17495
  Gardel Software
    Jim Garvin
      jgarvin@gardelsoftware.com
17496
  Canadian Broadcasting Corporation
    Ben Hall
      ben_hall@cbc.ca
17497
  Tallinn School No. 21
    Ivari Horm
      admin@21k.ee
17498
  Kommunale Datenverarbeitung Oldenburg
    Ingo Luers
      luers@kdo.de
17499
  Packetsurge
    Mr Joel Fox
      joel.fox@packetsurge.it
17500
  Georgia Gwinnett College
    Brian MacLeod
      bmacleod@ggc.usg.edu
17501
  Drake University
    Chris Mielke
      chris.mielke@drake.edu
17502
  Newfield Automation
    Julian Meacham
      julian.meacham@newfieldautomation.com
17503
  TechForge Software
    Doug Davis
      dougied@attcanada.ca
17504
  Security Wizard
    Heejune Kim
      drost@securewiz.net
17505
  Wamin Optocomm Mfg.corporation
    Huaimin.Huang
      brian@mail.wamin.com.tw
17506
  Eulerian Technologies, Sarl
    Guillaume FOUGNIES
      guillaume@eulerian.com
17507
  omnidata
    EL AMMARIA Mohammed
      melammaria@omnidata.co.ma
17508
  Sotrange Transportes Rodoviários Ltda.
    Júnior
      junior@sotrange.com.br
17509
  Versatel Networks Inc.
    Daniel Biage
      dbiage@versatelnetworks.com
17510
  GoldenHope
    GH
      zhongyu@mail.goldenhope.com.cn
17511
  XtremeX Corporation
    Darnel Hunter
      support@xtremex.com
17512
  Flinders University
    Paul Gardner-Stephen
      paul@infoeng.flinders.edu.au
17513
  RVA
    Daniel De Baerdemaeker
      ddebaerd@rva.fgov.be
17514
  FDF, Frivilligt Drenge- og Pige-Forbund
    Thor A. Lange
      lange@FDF.dk
17515
  BNSF Railway Inc.
    Greg Britz
      gregory.britz@bnsf.com
17516
  Nighthawk Radiology Services
    Jordan K
      ldap@jnet.eu.org
17517
  Clementi Software
    Steve Clementi
      sclementi@wi.rr.com
17518
  Comba Telecom System(Guang Zhou) Ltd.
    Zhong Han,Su
      su_zh@tom.com
17519
  InteliTrac, Inc.
    Tianlong Chen
      tchen@intelitrac.com
17520
  Easton Technologies Inc.
    Miroslav Krajca
      miroslav@erols.com
17521
  RealEast Networks
    Ildar Gabdulline
      ildar@realeastnetworks.com
17522
  Ozitem
    Erik Ableson
      erik.ableson@ozitem.com
17523
  FiberLan GmbH
    Norbert R. Schmidt
      n.schmidt@fiberlan.de
17524
  Ferrari electroni AG
    Gido Kuechler
      kuechler@ferrari-electronic.de
17525
  Amsterdam Internet Exchange B.V.
    AMS-IX NOC
      noc@ams-ix.net
17526
  symentis GmbH
    Schema Administrator
      info@symentis.com
17527
  FORMWARE GmbH
    Christian Lammel
      lammel@formware.de
17528
  KMS Internet Solution Providers Ltd
    Hosted Services Team
      serveradmin@kms.co.uk
17529
  FeldTech
    Peter Feldbaumer
      tech@feldtech.com
17530
  Chernigov State Technological University
    Andrey Khiznyak
      alf@cs.stu.cn.ua
17531
  Henrico County Public Schools
    Christopher Nielsen
      csnielsen@henrico.k12.va.us
17532
  BSI Informatica Ltda
    Roberto Mamoro Hagihara
      hagihara@bsi.com.br
17533
  Association KAZAR
    Xavier Beaudouin
      kiwi@kazar.net
17534
  Optelecom Inc.
    Anunoy Ghosh
      aghosh@optelecom.com
17535
  EGT Inc.
    Chris Gordon
      chris@egtinc.com
17536
  Telenity, Inc.
    Ilhan Bagoren
      ilhanb@telenity.com
17537
  Florence Public School District One
    William Freeman
      wfreeman@fsd1.org
17538
  Village Grille Family Diner
    Richard Eric McCoy
      rick_mccoy500@yahoo.com
17539
  MXC Software
    Mike Chen
      mchen@mxcsoft.com
17540
  TB-Solutions Advanced Technologies S.L.
    Santiago Navarro
      navarros@tb-solutions.com
17541
  Lamda Inc.
    Chatziandreoglou Christos
      lamda@xan.forthnet.gr
17542
  TFS Technology Inc
    Hakan Westin
      hakan.westin@tfstech.com
17543
  ADUNEO
    Emmanuel KURTH
      emmanuel.kurth@aduneo.com
17544
  BSP Partners GmbH
    Michael Keller
      Michael.keller@bspartners.de
17545
  Wirefree Innovision pvt ltd
    Viswaranjan Maligi
      ranjan@bplitl.com
17546
  Magno Comunicacoes Ltda.
    Tiago Ribeiro
      tiagor@mac.com
17547
  Centre for Good Governance
    NBN Ramesh
      svln@cgg.gov.in
17548
  Air2Web, Inc.
    Jonathan Newton
      jnewton@air2web.com
17549
  LogicLibrary Inc.
    Mark Osteraas
      ops@logiclibrary.com
17550
  True Blade Systems, Inc.
    Eric V. Smith
      postmaster@trueblade.com
17551
  Kmart Corporation
    Debra Bald
      ewts@kmart.com
17552
  NKI/AvL
    DA Technisch Beheer
      da.tb.users@nki.nl
17553
  Telefonica Data Colombia S.A.
    Rodrigo Carrillo Vásquez.
      rodrigo.carrillo@telefonica.com.co
17554
  PODi - the Digital Printing initiative
    Dave deBronkart
      DeveloperSupport@podi.org
17555
  Webster University
    Webster University Network Operations
      noc@webster.edu
17556
  MAXINA GmbH
    Jordan Hrycaj
      jordan@maxina.de
17557
  Tokyo Woman's Christian University
    TANAKA Satoshi
      tanaka@twcu.ac.jp
17558
  Moveo Systemy Teleinformatyczne
    Marek Gutkowski
      iana@moveo.pl
17559
  The Art Institute of Chicago
    Raphael Jaffey
      rjaffey@artic.edu
17560
  NETFORYOU CO.,LTD.
    Sung Il, Hong
      sihong@nforyou.com
17561
  CLink
    Lei Yang
      coolinside@vip.sina.com
17562
  Expect Technology
    Rajabhau Potbhare
      rajabhau_mp@hotmail.com
17563
  ENCODE SA
    D Petropoulos
      d.petropoulos@encode-sec.com
17564
  www.portocervo.cc
    fabrizio scardovi
      fabrizio_scardoviz@hotmail.com
17565
  Rural Servicios Informáticos S. C.
    Andrés Hernández Romero
      andres_hernandez_rsi@cajarural.com
17566
  EFG EUROBANK ERGASIAS A.E.
    Raptopoulos Dimitrios
      draptopoulos@eurobank.gr
17567
  Certimail SA
    Jerome DECOURBE
      jerome.decourbe@francetelecom.com
17568
  SLAT SA
    Stephane BOCH
      stephane.boch@slat.fr
17569
  Schranzhofer DIAS
    Schranzhofer Andreas
      dias@schranzhofer.net
17570
  IFS audiovisuals
    Bjorn Padding
      ldapmaster@ifsaudiovisueel.nl
17571
  Glensound Electronics Ltd.
    Paul Grant
      paul@glensound.co.uk
17572
  Mainframe Oy
    Leo Erkkil
      leo.erkkila@mainframe.fi
17573
  Secretaria das Finanças do Estado da Paraíba
    Adrivagner Dantas
      adantas@sefin.pb.gov.br
17574
  Oxford Microsystems
    Kevin Short
      kshort@oxmicro.com
17575
  Lebenshilfe Niederoesterreich
    Hans-Peter Bernhard
      h.p.bernhard@ieee.org
17576
  mahalingam & co.
    Ragho Mahalingam
      ragho@mahalingam.com
17577
  Ralf Bisges Informationstechnik
    Ralf Bisges
      R.Bisges@T-Online.de
17578
  Berlitz International, Inc.
    Mr. Sean L. Power
      sean.power@berlitz.com
17579
  Groove Media
    Carlos Chaparro
      carlos.chaparro@groove.com.co
17580
  Telefonica Data Colombia S.A.
    Rodrigo Carrillo Vásquez.
      rodrigo.carrillo@telefonica.com.co
17581
  Hofmann Software Engineering International
    Kai Hofmann
      hofmann@hofmann-int.de
17582
  Loran Technologie
    Network Admin
      administrator@lorantech.com
17583
  Information Technologies Australia Pty Ltd
    Simon Uren
      simon@itaus.com.au
17584
  United Network Communication Corp.
    Qi Juanjuan
      qijj@unc.com.cn
17585
  Compusys
    High Performance Computing
      hpc@compusys.co.uk
17586
  BANDAI NETWORKS CO., LTD.
    Yoichi Nakatake
      nakatake@net.bandai.co.jp
17587
  Laserbit Communications Corporation
    Bonyhadi Daniel
      bdaniel@laserbitcommunications.com
17588
  GLOBAL ELECTRICITY CO., LTD.
    Seung Ho, Kim
      global76@kornet.net
17589
  AMEC SPIE Communications
    Gilles Grangier
      g.grangier@amecspie.com
17590
  Orbis Terrarum Networks
    Robin Johnson
      robbat2@orbis-terrarum.net
17591
  The Defender Association
    Nathan Sandver
      nathan@defender.org
17592
  Javacise Software
    Jeff Rogers
      jrogers@javacise.com
17593
  eath Co.,Ltd.
    KIKUCHI Kousuke
      kousuke@eath.co.jp
17594
  Simitel S. de R.L. de C.V.
    Serge Kruppa
      serge.kruppa@simitel.com
17595
  SEU
    WuXiaoBin
      wxb@seu.edu.cn
17596
  DigiOnline GmbH
    Thomas Hebinck
      thomas.hebinck@digionline.de
17597
  IntraData BV
    Roel de Regt
      regt@intradata.nl
17598
  Jouve SI
    Loïc Duruel
      lduruel@rennes.jouve.fr
17599
  Northern Alberta Institute of Technology
    Daryl Allenby
      daryla@nait.ab.ca
17600
  CHUQ
    Yvan Fournier
      yvan.fournier@chuq.qc.ca
17601
  Group One Trading, LP
    Alex Klein
      alex.klein@group1.com
17602
  Midnight Linux
    James O'Kane
      jo2y@midnightlinux.com
17603
  surespeed
    Michael Van Aken
      actionzero@usa.com
17604
  ScySoft Multimedia
    Sebastian Mergelmeyer
      techsupport@scysoft.de
17605
  Jens Bräuer
    Jens Bräuer
      jensb@cs.tu-berlin.de
17606
  helloWorld Inc.
    PV Subramanian
      pvs@helloworld-inc.com
17607
  RETIA, Inc
    Jiri Kristek
      jkristek@retia.cz
17608
  GIE AGORA
    Alexandre GAREL
      garel.alexandre@agora.msa.fr
17609
  AZ Mercury Ltd.
    Andrey Sharandakov
      ash@azm.uz.ua
17610
  Sadhu Software Services Pvt. Ltd.
    Dr. SVL Narasimham
      svln_jntu@yahoo.com
17611
  eXc Software, LLC
    Norm Freedman
      normfree@san.rr.com
17612
  Groupe Caisse d'Epargne
    Fabrice LAGET
      fabrice.laget@cnce.caisse-epargne.fr
17613
  S-Access GMBH
    Daniel Dällenbach
      s-access@dplanet.ch
17614
  Queensland Parallel Supercomputing Foundation (QPSF)
    Rajesh K. Chhabra
      r.chhabra@qpsf.edu.au
17615
  Ashway Software
    Andrey Sharandakov
      ash@azm.uz.ua
17616
  Exclusive Flor Sales Ltd.
    Miles K. Forrest
      miles@promicro.ca
17617
  MessageGate, Inc.
    Mark Richardson
      markr@messagegate.com
17618
  Ziniti.Net
    John Ziniti
      jziniti@speakeasy.org
17619
  J Enterprise BV
    A. S. Manzoor
      suhail@planet.nl
17620
  Mould Industria de Matrizes Ltda
    Carlos A. Mendel
      cmendel@mould.com.br
17621
  Lightwave Access, LLC
    Keith Goettert, CIO
      Keith@LightwaveAccess.net
17622
  OpenServe
    Bastian Winkler
      b.winkler@techdivision.com
17623
  Millersville University
    Mike Dulay
      michael.dulay@millersville.edu
17624
  Scouting Nederland
    Team Internet  (Eelco Maljaars)
      support@ti.scouting.nl
17625
  Brightline Technology, Inc.
    James Wilson
      jwilson@brightline.com
17626
  Phoenix Business Technologies Group, Inc.
    Sean Hannan
      sean@pbtg.com
17627
  Will Systems
    Tamotsu Kanoh
      kanoh@kanoh.org
17628
  Mount Hay Technology
    Matt Johns
      matt.johns@haytech.com.au
17629
  NISHIMU ELECTRONICS INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Mikihiro Jyono
      mjyouno@nishimu.co.jp
17630
  Anana Ltd
    Roger Parsons
      roger.parsons@anana.com
17631
  Oral Diagnostic Systems
    Paul F. van der Stelt
      p.vdstelt@acta.nl
17632
  TPISACOM
    Ming-En Chen
      me.chen@ever.com.tw
17633
  Phoenix Color Corporation
    John Thorhauer
      jthorhauer@phoenixcolor.com
17634
  AGB UK Limited
    Zoran Vasiljevic
      zoran.vasiljevic@atruk.co.uk
17635
  DragonTail Online Security
    David Sumner
      david@dragontail.com
17636
  Novahead, Inc.
    Burk Price
      bprice@novahead.com
17637
  fudo.org
    Peter Selby
      war@fudo.org
17638
  JAJOK Ltd.
    Jack Zhou
      zhoukun1212@tom.com
17639
  Abbeynet Srl
    Luca Filigheddu
      roberto.camba@abbeynet.it
17640
  Reifenberger
    Michael Reifenberger
      Michael@Reifenberger.com
17641
  Web Publications Pty Ltd
    Ian Slinger
      sysadmin@webpublications.com.au
17642
  PrintSoft Czech Republic
    Slavomir Pagerka
      pagerka@printsoft.cz
17643
  Shanghai Neotune Information Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Tao Yu
      sean.yu@neotune-co.com
17644
  Next Generation Broadband, LLC
    Bruce Harrison
      bruce@ngb.biz
17645
  CBCA, Inc.
    Jeremy Archer
      jarcher@cbca.com
17646
  Contact Energy Ltd
    Lincoln Mackay
      lincoln.mackay@contact-energy.co.nz
17647
  NTT Multimedia Communications Laboratories, Inc.
    Kelly Yancey
      kelly@nttmcl.com
17648
  Amat-SC, Service & Consulting
    Ramon Amat
      ra@amat-sc.ch
17649
  PUMA AG
    Christian Burger
      java-developer@puma.com
17650
  ITSOFT
    Piotr Zieliñski
      pz@euroticket.pl
17651
  necron-X
    Stephan Seitz
      sseitz@kist.necron-x.net
17652
  McKesson IS France
    Jacques Bretagnolle
      dpt_tech@mckesson.fr
17653
  Moot Hall Holdings Limited
    Mark Berger
      iana_sub@moothall.co.nz
17654
  Sheer Networks, Ltd.
    Eli Hadad
      eli_hadad@sheernetworks.com
17655
  Epsys
    Hermans, Jeroen
      j.hermans@epsys.nl
17656
  Tohoku Ricoh Co., Ltd.
    Chiharu Toyoshima
      toyo@tohoku.grp.ricoh.co.jp
17657
  @tp-net e. K.
    Andreas Danner
      iana.registrierung@atp-net.de
17658
  Logical Solutions Inc.
    Tommy Viola
      tomv@thinklogical.com
17659
  The Lutheran University Association, Inc (d/b/a Valparaiso University)
    J Michael Yohe
      OID.Admin@valpo.edu
17660
  AStA Universitaet Potsdam
    Sven Friedrich
      computer@asta.uni-potsdam.de
17661
  Lincoln National Corporation
    Jim Stamper
      jstamper@lnc.com
17662
  Lucent EBS
    Chris Ihling
      ihlingc@lucent.com
17663
  I.C.S. Industrielle Automatisierungssysteme GmbH
    Dieter W. Kuske
      snmp@ics-consult.de
17664
  Watkins Contracting
    Sean Noonan
      noonans@watkinscontracting.com
17665
  IMAKE Software & Services
    Jim McCloskey
      jim.mccloskey@imake.com
17666
  New Jersey Hgiher Education Student Assistance Authority
    Simon Lee
      slee@hesaa.org
17667
  PCT-International, Inc.
    Jon-En Wang, Director Optic Engineering
      jwang@pctusa.net
17668
  American Medical Security
    Daniel Bartlett
      daniel.bartlett@eams.com
17669
  VSL Catena
    Sjors Robroek
      sjors@vslcatena.nl
17670
  Celliance Sarl.
    Hugues Obolonsky
      h.obolonsky@celliance.com
17671
  PT. Mugi Rekso Abadi (Holding)
    Muhammad Reza
      reza@mra.co.id
17672
  MACH Software, Inc.
    Alex Chen
      alex_chen@sbcglobal.net
17673
  CERT-ONERA
    Guy ZANON
      guy.zanon@cert.fr
17674
  VT100
    Rubin Simons
      info@vt100.nl
17675
  Hill McGlynn & Associates Ltd
    IT Manager
      itmanager@hillmcglynn.com
17676
  nextevolution AG
    Hayo Schmidt
      hs@nextevolution.de
17677
  Tradition Financial Services Ltd
    Mr Rob Waddell
      robert.waddell@tfs-ln.co.uk
17678
  Open X Tecnologia da Informacao Ltda
    Renato Arrudas Ornelas
      renato@openx.com.br
17679
  Chapter Eight Ltd
    Joelle Nebbe-Mornod
      sysadmin@chaptereight.com
17680
  Dialup USA, Inc.
    Gabriel Cain
      gabriel@dialupusa.net
17681
  Johns Hopkins Bloomberg School of Public Health Center for Communication
Programs
    Kevin Zembower
      isgalert@jhuccp.org
17682
  BNX Systems Corporation
    Brian Mizelle
      bmizelle@bnx.com
17683
  Davis Polk & Wardwell
    Bin Zhao
      bzhao@dpw.com
17684
  Xi Software Ltd
    John Collins
      jmc@xisl.com
17685
  Dunes Technologies SA
    Stefan Hochuli
      iana.org@dunes.ch
17686
  BF&M Insurance Group
    Nick Faries
      nfaries@bfm.bm
17687
  Teamwork Solutions, Inc.
    Michael A Weber
      mweber@teamsol.com
17688
  O'Farrell Community School
    Brian F. Opitz
      briano@ofarrell-mail.sandi.sandi.net
17689
  TJM Computing
    Tim McArthur
      tim@tjmcomp.co.za
17690
  The University Of Newcastle
    Bill Pascoe
      bill.pascoe@newcastle.edu.au
17691
  i-Net Device Co.Ltd.
    Toru Kawata
      kawata@i-netd.co.jp
17692
  Torkild Lømo
    Torkild Lømo
      tl01@online.no
17693
  Insitut de Recherche en Communication et Cybernétique de Nantes (IRCCyN)
    Denis CREUSOT
      Denis.Creusot@irccyn.ec-nantes.fr
17694
  Elekta
    Adam Paisley
      hostmaster@elekta.com
17695
  COM.BOX WINET GmbH & Co. KG
    Torsten Luettgert
      t.luettgert@combox.de
17696
  GAD IT fuer Banken eG
    Johann Prahm
      Johann.Prahm@GAD.de
17697
  Sanderson Townend & Gilbert Ltd
    Les Bessant
      lesb@sandersons.com
17698
  John Lewis PLC
    Network Technical Team
      ntt_hitperson@johnlewis.co.uk
17699
  Japan Control Engineering, Co., Ltd.
    Mugen Kawazu
      m_kawazu@nihon-seigyo.co.jp
17700
  PowerWallz Network Security Inc.
    Alan Chiu
      achiu@powerwallz.com
17701
  BAE Systems, CNIR
    Ben Kimes
      george.kimes@baesystems.com
17702
  SmartPants Media, Inc.
    Mark Jeweler
      mark@smartpants.com
17703
  Rudjer Boskovic Institute
    Matej Vela
      mvela@irb.hr
17704
  Critical Telecom Corp.
    Ian Meier
      imeier@criticaltelecom.com
17705
  Sovelto Oy
    Sakari Kouti
      sakari.kouti@sovelto.fi
17706
  Kidery
    Stefan Kidery
      kidery@kabsi.at
17707
  The Meme Factory, Inc
    Karl O. Pinc
      kop@meme.com
17708
  sysmango.com
    Allen Lebo
      bostch@sysmango.com
17709
  Shanghai Telecommnunications Technological Research Institute
    xue lihong
      xuelh@sttri.com.cn
17710
  michael j van ham
    Michael Van Ham
      mjvh@lords.com
17711
  Aisai communication technology CO.,LTD
    Junce Ma
      junce-ma@aisaicom.com
17712
  TB-Solutions Technologies Software S.L.
    Miguel Angel Sarasa Lopez
      sarasam@tb-solutions.com
17713
  PipingHot Networks Limited
    Richard Carter
      richard.carter@pipinghotnetworks.com
17714
  ASM Enterprises
    Mark Jeweler
      mark@asmenterprises.com
17715
  Mitsukoshi Infomation Service Co.,Ltd.
    system tantou
      jyousys@mitsukoshi.co.jp
17716
  Georgia Tech Foundation
    Scott Owens
      scott.owens@gtf.gatech.edu
17717
  Escription, Inc.
    Kenneth Valentine
      ken@escription.com
17718
  Vanu, Inc.
    Jonathan Santos
      jrsantos@vanu.com
17719
  Noldata Ltd.
    Gustavo Lozano
      glozano@noldata.com
17720
  Prompt
    Ruud Baart
      r.j.baart@prompt.nl
17721
  AGL Resources Inc.
    Grady V. Boggs
      gvboggs@aglresources.com
17722
  STEAG Aktiengesellschaft
    Frank Pooth
      frank.pooth@steag.de
17723
  Softel SA de CV
    Fernando Bracho
      fbracho@softel.net.mx
17724
  SinoCDN Ltd.
    System Administrator
      sys-admin@sinocdn.com
17725
  HW Termination Union
    liu chenglong
      liuchenglong@huawei.com
17726
  Adva Technologies Ltd.
    Andrey Lebedev
      andrey.lebedev@advascan.com
17727
  Wiplug
    Pablo Brenner
      pablo@wiplug.com
17728
  AboveCable, Inc.
    YiLin Xu
      ylxu@abovecable.com.cn
17729
  SPUeNTRUP Software
    Kai Henningsen
      support@cats.ms
17730
  RedDot Solutions AG
    Inka Erdwiens
      inka.erdwiens@reddot.de
17731
  CQS Technology Holdings (Pty) Ltd
    Jake Shepherd
      jake@cqsgroup.com
17732
  SNA lab,National Dong-Hwa university ,Hualien,Taiwan
    Chen, Kun-Nan
      m9121039@em91.ndhu.edu.tw
17733
  Delaware State University
    Bruce Pawlecki - Siemens
      bruce.pawlecki@icn.siemens.com
17734
  OC Systems, Inc.
    Vasya Gorshkov
      vvg@ocsystems.com
17735
  Quark Communications, Inc.
    Adam Guzik
      aguzik@quarkcommunications.us
17736
  Trading Metrics, Inc.
    Jeff Drew
      jeffdrew@tradingmetrics.com
17737
  Tablus, Inc.
    Aaron Reizes
      aaron@tablus.com
17738
  Tracey Bernath
    Tracey Bernath
      tbernath@ix.netcom.com
17739
  DF Soft
    Dusan Ferbas
      dferbas@dfsoft.cz
17740
  iSecurity Technology Limited
    Terence Lee
      terence@cs.ust.hk
17741
  Open Enterprise Systems, Ltd.
    Jason Smith
      jhs@oes.co.th
17742
  Rootsr
    Simon de Hartog
      simon.iana@rootsr.com
17743
  M-Web Business Solutions
    Warren Baker
      warren@mweb.com
17744
  Dubex A/S
    Sune B. Jørgensen
      sbj@dubex.dk
17745
  Huntek Co., Ltd.
    Xiaozhi Zhang
      micblues@huntek.com
17746
  By Intertrade
    Justo M. Garcia
      justo@byintertrade.com
17747
  Nexagent Ltd.
    Bruce Aylward
      baylward@nexagent.com
17748
  Card Systems Consulting SRL
    Lucian Ungurean
      Lucian.Ungurean@orga.ro
17749
  TGC Ltd
    Ian Norman
      ian@t-g-c.net
17750
  iTechnology GmbH
    Sascha Teske
      iana@itechnology.de
17751
  Radio Systems Ltd.
    Sergey Shumov
      shs@rs.net.ua
17752
  Instituto Atlântico
    Victoria Matos
      victoria@atlantico.com.br
17753
  MetroHealth Medical Center
    David H. Johnson
      monorail@cwru.edu
17754
  Alexander Pilger Consulting
    Alexander Pilger
      alex@cyber-defense.de
17755
  Lane Department of Computer Science and Electrical Engineering, West
Virginia University
    David Krovich
      dkrovich@csee.wvu.edu
17756
  science + computing ag
    Florian Geyer
      f.geyer@science-computing.de
17757
  Orthopedic Healthcare Northwest, P.C.
    Network Administrator
      postmaster@ohn.com
17758
  Trematon UK Ltd
    Colin A. White
      colin@orbit8.com
17759
  Synctomi, Inc.
    Andrew Almquist
      aalmquist@synctomi.com
17760
  Identify
    Iftah Bratspiess
      iftah@web-silicon.com
17761
  WiredPlace
    Nicola Giacobbe
      wiredplacegiacobbe@hotmail.com
17762
  Covert Security Services Ltd
    Warren Mann
      covertnet@onetel.com
17763
  Teske Netzwerkberatung
    Sascha Teske
      iana@slaxor.de
17764
  Ditelco, LLC
    Philip Decker
      iana@ditelco.com
17765
  Tessna Private Limited
    S. Mukund
      mukund@tessna.com
17766
  PGP Corporation
    Jon Callas
      jon@pgp.com
17767
  LakeSoft, Inc.
    Cory Schruth
      cory.schruth@lakesoft.com
17768
  Ecobyte Limited
    Nic Rutterford
      Nic.Rutterford@Ecobyte.co.uk
17769
  Werft22 AG
    Andreas Trottmann
      andreas.trottmann@werft22.com
17770
  Cia Metropolitano de São Paulo - Metrô
    Jair Ribeiro de Souza
      jrsouza@metrosp.com.br
17771
  Lingard Knowledge Software Engineering
    Jonathan Lingard
      jomajeliianaorg@lingard.com
17772
  Ironico Pty Ltd
    Geoff Hill
      geoff.hill@ironico.com.au
17773
  NEXCOM International Co.,LTD
    Steven Wu
      stevenwu@nexcom.com.tw
17774
  Smart Computer Systems Ltd
    Rodney Walker
      rodney@smartcom.co.nz
17775
  INTOREL
    Srdjan Mijanovic
      msergeo@intorel.com
17776
  SIN solution
    Emanuel Kraus
      ekraus@5hexen.de
17777
  JaserNet
    Jeremias Mueller
      jeremias@jeremi-ass.de
17778
  nic.at Internet Verwaltungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft m. b. H.
    Michael Braunoeder
      mib@nic.at
17779
  Econtec GmbH
    Bernd Probst
      bprobst@econtec.de
17780
  Truman Medical Centers, Inc.
    Greg Wyman
      greg.wyman@tmcmed.org
17781
  University of Vale do Itajai - CES Sao Jose
    Marcelo Maia Sobral
      sobral@sj.univali.br
17782
  Michael Parker
    Michael Parker
      MichaelParker@gmx.de
17783
  SeTel S.p.a.
    Nicola Giacobbe
      setelgiacobbe@hotmail.com
17784
  Mitsubishi Electric Business Systems Co.,Ltd.
    Yasushi Yoshida
      yyoshida@melb.co.jp
17785
  BONNA SABLA SA
    LABARILE Vitantonio
      exploit@bonnasabla.com
17786
  Frankendata GmbH & Co.KG
    Abdelhakim Mahraoui
      abdelhakim.mahraoui@frankendata.de
17787
  tschaufrei
    Markus Frei
      m_frei@swissonline.ch
17788
  EDAG Engineering + Design AG
    Markus Gruenkorn
      nwadmin@edag.de
17789
  sitharus.com internet services
    Phillip Hutchings
      me@sitharus.com
17790
  IPAD Owners Association
    Lynn W. Taylor
      lynn@ipadowners.net
17791
  Turoks.Net
    Glen F. Marshall
      turok@turoks.net
17792
  Billing Concepts, Inc.
    Ashley Neal Hornbeck
      ashley.hornbeck@billingconcepts.com
17793
  Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd.
    Elhon Fung
      elhon@hkbn.com.hk
17794
  EXARTECH International Corp.
    Lin Chin-Yin
      louis@exartech.com.tw
17795
  Echo Communications
    John Freeman
      john@echonet.com
17796
  EK Technology, Ltd.
    Eskay Lee
      eskay@ektechnology.com
17797
  PrimeScale AG
    Juergen Maihoefner
      juergen.maihoefner@primescale.net
17798
  Beijing Lingtu Software Co., LTD
    HuangSong
      huangsong@lingtu.com
17799
  Eurovast Ltd.
    Richard Hoberman
      thatrichard@blueyonder.co.uk
17800
  Telephone Company Chereda
    Andriy Berestovskyy
      info@chereda.net
17801
  tarent GmbH
    Philipp Kirchner
      p.kirchner@tarent.de
17802
  Egyptian Telephone Company
    Sameh Youssef
      syoussef@egyptiantelephone.com
17803
  iTechnology GmbH
    Sascha Teske
      iana@itechnology.de
17804
  Towers Perrin
    Andy MacDonald
      andy.macdonald@towers.com
17805
  Radio UNiCC e.V.
    Daniel Graupner
      daniel.graupner@informatik.tu-chemnitz.de
17806
  isw
    Voorzitter
      iana@isw.student.khleuven.be
17807
  WELLX TELECOM S.A.
    Charles OZANNE
      charles.ozanne@wellx.com
17808
  ACTCOM - Active Communication Ltd.
    Serge Talankine
      actobi@actcom.co.il
17809
  civil information security organisation
    george gritsai
      gritsai@hotbox.ru
17810
  GIE GETIMA
    CHOCHON JACQUES
      chochon.jacques@getima.fr
17811
  Anixe Systems GmbH
    Joern Heissler
      j.heissler@anixe.de
17812
  TLS-Technologie sp. z o.o.
    Robert Maron
      robmar@tls.pl
17813
  iVAST Inc.
    Marios Stylianou
      mstylianou@ivast.com
17814
  Boolean Systems, Inc.
    Paul Sullivan
      paul@booleansystems.com
17815
  Pollard Banknote Ltd.
    Aleksandar Milivojevic
      amilivojevic@pbl.ca
17816
  Federated Systems Group
    Alfredo J. Horta
      alfredo.horta@fds.com
17817
  Fuji Research Institute Corporation
    TACHIBANA Shintaro
      mibadmin@fuji-ric.co.jp
17818
  SAPPORO BREWERIES LTD.
    Toyohiko Terada
      Toyohiko.Terada@sapporobeer.co.jp
17819
  GIP RENATER
    Dany Vandromme
      vandrome@renater.fr
17820
  Foresttek Networks Limited
    Kenneth Chan
      kenneth@foresttek.com
17821
  Tempest spol. s r.o.
    Ing. Peter Magdina
      peter_magdina@tempest.sk
17822
  EASYTOUCH Robert Divoky KEG
    Robert Divoky
      r.divoky@easytouch.at
17823
  Arnes - Academic and Research Network of Slovenia
    Rok Pape¾
      aaa-podpora@arnes.si
17824
  Hisense Information Technology Ltd.
    Jiao HaiBo
      dragon_j@21cn.com
17825
  BEconnectIT GmbH
    Rene Lange
      office@beconnectit.de
17826
  ZerBit S.L.
    Juan Carlos
      zerbit@terra.es
17827
  Infostar Technology
    Zhong Yu
      zhong.yu@telia.com
17828
  MetaTV Inc.
    David de Andrade
      daviddeandrade@metatv.com
17829
  IDN Communication System Co.,Ltd
    Zhongping Zhou
      zhpzhou@idncn.com
17830
  SYRUS SYSTEMS
    Moiseev Segrey
      moiseev@syrus.ru
17831
  TwinCats Production sprl
    X. Bogaert
      info@twincats.be
17832
  Alphyra Nordic AB
    Zhong Yu
      zhong.yu@alphyra.se
17833
  All for One Systemhaus AG
    Jochen Renner
      jrenner@all-for-one.de
17834
  C.N.S. Systems AB
    Mattias Blomqvist
      mattias.blomqvist@cns.se
17835
  MATÁV Rt.
    Zoltan Domokos
      domokos.zoltan@ln.matav.hu
17836
  Norbert Zänker & Kollegen
    Hannes Schmidt
      mail@hannesschmidt.de
17837
  Experimental Factory of Scientific Engineering
    Vasiliy Gusev
      gusev@ezan.ac.ru
17838
  JunCon
    Armin Junginger
      Junginger@web.de
17839
  Secureseal Systems Ltd.
    kodjo baah
      kodjo_baah@hotmail.com
17840
  KOITO INDUSTRIES, LIMITED
    takayuki araki
      takayuki_araki@koito-ind.co.jp
17841
  bombini.net
    René Clavaux
      rc@bombini.net
17842
  Ipsum Networks, Inc.
    Raju Rajan
      raju@ipsumnetworks.com
17843
  Concerto Software
    Omar Dominguez
      odominguez@concerto.com
17844
  Orion Associates
    Scot Ridgway
      sridgway@orionassociates.com
17845
  GeniServer Corporation
    James Li
      james.li@geniserver.com
17846
  Ocamar Technologies,Inc.
    Tod Kang
      tod.kang@ocamar.com
17847
  Mermit Business Applications Oy
    Matti Kokkola
      Matti.Kokkola@mermit.fi
17848
  Qamcom Technology AB
    Patrik Bohlin
      patrik@qamcom.se
17849
  Neuroimage Nord
    Mathias Pietsch
      m.pietsch@uke.uni-hamburg.de
17850
  Groupe Danone
    Nadir Belarbi
      nadir.belarbi@danone.com
17851
  SPRINGWAVE,Inc.
    Minwoo Kim
      minu@springwave.co.kr
17852
  The ProFTPD Project
    TJ Saunders
      tj@castaglia.org
17853
  Heilpraktikerschule Luzern Ltd.
    Pascal Eugster
      peugster@hpsl.ch
17854
  Twenty First Century Communications (TFCC)
    Carey Hall
      carey.hall@tfcci.com
17855
  zipRealty, Inc.
    Derek Suzuki
      dsuzuki@ziprealty.com
17856
  NetNumber, Inc.
    Robert H. Walter
      rwalter@netnumber.com
17857
  Tiscali France
    Jerome Fleury
      jerome.fleury@fr.tiscali.com
17858
  sonik.org
    SASAKI Suguru
      admin@sonik.org
17859
  Septier Communications Ltd.
    Uri Savoeay
      info@septier.com
17860
  Alembic, Inc.
    Ron Wickersham
      rjw@alembic.com
17861
  Twise Labo Inc.
    Masayuki Yamai
      ymi@twise.co.jp
17862
  Kelly Martin
    Kelly Martin
      kmartin@pyrzqxgl.org
17863
  dotOpen Pty Ltd
    Warrick Zedi
      warrick.zedi@dotopen.com.au
17864
  Fudan GrandHorizon Information Technology, Inc.
    Liao Jian
      jliao@guanghua.sh.cn
17865
  eValley.VS
    Jaehyup, Cho
      jhcho@evalleyvs.com
17866
  GPS Applications, Inc.
    Andrew Zenk
      andrew@overeducated.com
17867
  C&M Fine Pack, Inc.
    Jerry Richards
      jerry.richards@cmfinepack.com
17868
  Codersnetwork.co.uk
    Matt Hampton
      iana.org@codersnetwork.co.uk
17869
  etherstack.com
    Jeremy Davies
      jeremy.davies@etherstack.com
17870
  Bradford Technology Limited
    Andrew Hall
      andyh@btl.com
17871
  NexGen City
    Kevin Farley
      kfarley@nexgencity.com
17872
  iDOC K.K.
    Kazma Sonoda
      ksonoda@idoc.co.jp
17873
  Gcom, Inc
    David Grothe
      dave@gcom.com
17874
  Michael F. Doyle
    Michael Doyle
      mikedoyle@core.com
17875
  Macromedia, Inc.
    Michael Melnicki
      mmelnick@macromedia.com
17876
  Factline Webservices GmbH.
    Klaus Ita
      klaus@worstofall.com
17877
  Unassigned
    Returned 21-Aug-03
      ---none---
17878
  Journalistic, Inc.
    Jason Purdy
      admin@journalistic.com
17879
  Ask Software Corporation
    Jyoti Das
      jyoti@asksoftware.com
17880
  Robert Kurtys
    Robert Kurtys
      bob@glog.pl
17881
  Profil Kft
    Szilagyi Attila
      szilagyi.attila@profilkft.hu
17882
  Costco Wholesale Corp.
    Kevin Hoffman
      khoffman@costco.com
17883
  CSS Versicherung
    Bruno Rohrer
      bruno.rohrer@css.ch
17884
  Rocketseed
    Simon Ratcliffe
      sratcliffe@rocketseed.com
17885
  Agarwal Associates Ltd
    Alok Agarwal
      alok.agarwal@nch.it
17886
  bross ag
    Oliver Nispel
      oliver.nispel@bross-ag.de
17887
  Realtime Systems Limited
    Mr Hemant Chadha
      hchadha@rtsindia.com
17888
  Xor-Technologies
    Moshe Zaltzman
      moshez@xor-t.com
17889
  Porsche Informatik GmbH
    Johannes Grumböck
      johannes.grumboeck@porsche.co.at
17890
  JSC "OSS Corporation"
    Alexander Mazavin
      noc@oss.ru
17891
  MidAmerica Nazarene University
    IANA Number Administrator
      iana@mnu.edu
17892
  Lumenaré Networks, Inc
    Patrick Deloulay
      pdeloulay@lumenare.com
17893
  Cellent AG
    Dieter Meckelein
      Dieter.Meckelein@cellent.de
17894
  Airtria
    Thierry Tallagrand
      thierry.tallagrand@airtria.com
17895
  Keopsys
    Marc LE FLOHIC
      thierry.tallagrand@airtria.com
17896
  TelePro C.S
    Michael Devitt
      mickdevit@aol.com
17897
  QUANTUM RADIONICS CORPORATION
    DR. GREGORY M. STONE
      gms@quantumradionics.com
17898
  RISS (Regional Information Sharing Systems)
    Chad Hendry
      chendry@risstech.riss.net
17899
  mIstA Technologies
    Michael Stampach
      weboffice@inode.at
17900
  Pivetal Ltd
    Martin Shaw
      martins@pivetal.com
17901
  Koolspan, Inc.
    John Keating
      jkeating@koolspan.com
17902
  Copeland Corporation
    Donald Lee
      dwlee@copeland-corp.com
17903
  Grouse Media
    Mike Barnes
      mike@grouse.net.au
17904
  boros consulting gmbh
    Stefan Boros
      office@boros-consulting.com
17905
  Aktion Kritischer SchülerInnen Salzburg
    Sebastian Arming
      sebastian.arming@aks.at
17906
  Folleville
    contact@folleville.com
      contact@folleville.com
17907
  Kumashiro System Frontier Co., Ltd.
    Taoka Fumiyoshi
      taoka@ksfnet.co.jp
17908
  Tobias Punke
    Tobias Punke
      tpunke@web.de
17909
  Zandar Technologies
    Louis Ryan
      LRyan@zandar.com
17910
  Meridian VAT Processing (International) Ltd
    Aoife Kavanagh
      aoife.kavanagh@meridianp2p.com
17911
  Mountain Area Information Network
    Rusty Holleman
      rusty@main.nc.us
17912
  Jugendzentrum Kirchheim
    Walter Werther
      sysop@juz-kirchheim.de
17913
  MacShed
    Anders Hellstrom
      anders@macshed.net
17914
  Escribanía de la Fuente
    Juan Angel de la Fuente
      jadelaf@adinet.com.uy
17915
  Iris Media Ltd.
    Vassilis Stathopoulos
      hostmaster@irismedia.gr
17916
  Istituto Tecnico Commerciale Cesare Battisti
    Cristiano Cumer
      cristiano@mmp.it
17917
  Computer-Essence
    Gary Taylor
      gary@Computer-Essence.com
17918
  Smart Systems Pty. Ltd.
    Richard Mullins
      rmullins@smartsystems.com.au
17919
  Light Socket, Ltd.
    Zoltan Ori
      zoltan@ycnx.net
17920
  C-Borne Co.,Ltd.
    Yasushi ABE
      Yasushi.ABE@C-Borne.CO.JP
17921
  HALLE-DOT-COM Germany
    Markus Laube
      mlaube@servicestelle.com
17922
  PinPoint Israel Ltd.
    Arie Koblenz
      arie.koblenz@tppco.com
17923
  Tinext SA
    MIB/SNMP
      mib.snmp@tinext.net
17924
  RatNet
    Jim Maynard
      info@ratnet.net
17925
  Dresdner Kleinwort Wasserstein
    Haran Rajadeva
      GBSGlobalSchemaAdmin@drkw.com
17926
  Banco Nacional de Costa Rica
    Marielos Vásquez H.
      mvasquez@bncr.fi.cr
17927
  Sana Security, Inc.
    Marc Hedlund
      snmp-admin@sanasecurity.com
17928
  siikuls incorporated
    putkowski
      siikuls@bellsouth.net
17929
  Synthetic Networks Inc
    Dinkar Chivaluri
      dinkar_chivaluri@yahoo.com
17930
  SAGA University
    Hirofumi ETO
      etoh@cc.saga-u.ac.jp
17931
  Diligent Technologies Corporation
    Michael Hirsch
      mh@diligent.com
17932
  ZeCo GmbH
    Heiko Zehner
      Heiko.Zehner@zeco.de
17933
  Compulogic Limited
    Bob Morris
      bob.morris@compulogic.ltd.uk
17934
  Association of Teachers and Lecturers
    Bernard King
      bking@atl.org.uk
17935
  Videolarm, Inc.
    John Kalter
      jkalter@videolarm.com
17936
  Penn State Hershey Medical Center
    Jeffrey S Campbell
      jscampbell@hmc.psu.edu
17937
  Lollipop Learning Ltd.
    Brian Bishop
      brian.bishop@lollimail.com
17938
  Unassigned
    Removed 22-Aug-03
      ---none---
17939
  Guangdong Province Electronic Technology Research Institute
    chenlizhen
      youzen@263.net
17940
  The University of Texas at Austin
    William Green (ITS-TN)
      net-admin@its.utexas.edu
17941
  Web Fabric LLC
    Administrator
      admin@mssgs.net
17942
  ISN, Inc. D/B/A inSolutions
    Aaron Aycock
      aaycock@insolutions.net
17943
  Progressix
    Marcel v. Birgelen
      marcel@progressix.com
17944
  Subrenat Expansion S.A.
    Christophe GIRDAL
      computing@subrenat.com
17945
  Alpha Telecom Inc. USA
    Judy Lee A'Neals
      janeals@alpha-tele.com
17946
  Sinema Instruction
    Dan Sinema
      dansinema@mac.com
17947
  Card Access Services Pty Ltd
    Richard Colley
      rcolley@cardaccess.com.au
17948
  LV Power (2003) Ltd
    Aaron Applebaum
      sale@lvpower.net
17949
  i-neda Ltd
    Joseph Blackman
      jblackman@i-neda.com
17950
  Endian
    Raphael Vallazza
      raphael@endian.it
17951
  Barnim.Net
    Thomas Bez
      bez@barnim.net
17952
  Scalent, Inc
    Rusty Greer
      rusty.greer@scalent.com
17953
  Advanced Clustering Technologies, Inc.
    Justin Penney
      jpenney@advancedclustering.com
17954
  Voicenet Cyber Cafe
    Mr.jignesh prajapati
      jignesh1@india.com
17955
  Polytron Corporation
    Ralph McIntire
      ralph@polytron-corp.com
17956
  NetCare
    Kjeld Dunweber
      kjd@netcare.dk
17957
  Uniwide Technologies inc.
    Sung-il Nam
      oncea@uniwide.co.kr
17958
  KAIYO DENSHI KOGYO Co., Ltd.
    Manabu Taniguchi
      mark@kaiyo-denshi.co.jp
17959
  Accense Technology Inc.
    Kohji Osamura
      osa@accense.com
17960
  ETRI
    Sang Hoon Park
      sanghoonnom@hotmail.com
17961
  Luottokunta
    Marko Parviainen
      marko.parviainen@luottokunta.fi
17962
  Zandan
    Jimmy Holzer
      jimmy.holzer@zandan.com
17963
  CONI Servizi S.p.A.
    Sandro Marrone
      smarrone@informatica.coni.it
17964
  Mairie de Pierrefitte-sur-Seine
    Thierry Dulieu
      tdulieu@easter-eggs.com
17965
  mediaskill OHG
    Manuel Rorarius
      info@mediaskill.de
17966
  space2go GmbH
    Manuel Rorarius
      mrorarius@space2go.com
17967
  Qovia, Inc
    Jason Sapp
      jsapp@qovia.com
17968
  Fortress Systems, Ltd.
    Ivan Makfinsky
      ivan.makfinsky@fsl.com
17969
  OC4, LLC.
    William Malz
      will@oc4.com
17970
  jSNMP Enterprises
    Jim Pickering
      jpickering@jSNMP.com
17971
  Authenti-Corp
    Michael Crusoe
      michael@authenti-corp.com
17972
  IntraMeta Corporation
    Kevin McCarthy
      nospam@intrameta.com
17973
  Terravox Technologie Inc
    Adam Sherman
      adam@tritus.ca
17974
  JWM3, Inc.
    James W. Martin III
      iana.org@jwm3.com
17975
  World Radio Missionary Fellowship Inc.
    Steve Grace
      sgrace@hcjb.org
17976
  ISI-ESM
    Mike Dooner
      mike.dooner@effem.com
17977
  Rokeby Technologies Ltd.
    Salvatore Ilardo
      ilasa01@linux.rokeby.com
17978
  Elfwerks
    Eric Gustafson
      ericg-iana@elfwerks.org
17979
  HyperMedia Systems Ltd.
    Amnon David
      amnon@hyperms.com
17980
  Oliver Huf
    Oliver Huf
      oli@huf.org
17981
  Interacct Solutions(Australia)
    John Muller
      john.muller@interacctsolutions.com
17982
  Clickerty-Click Ltd
    Leo Paalvast
      leo@clickerty-click.com
17983
  OutPostal Corporation
    William Malz
      will.iana.org@outpostal.com
17984
  SHENZHEN COSHIP SOFTWARE CO.,LTD.
    Yuan Song
      yuansong@coship.com
17985
  kingsoft
    dengzhenbo
      dengzhenbo@kingsoft.net
17986
  Systems Union (Shanghai) Ltd.
    Aaron Xu
      aaron_xu@sunsystems.com
17987
  Energis Communications Limited
    Ian Kirk
      ian.kirk@energis.com
17988
  PYLON R.I.S.C. GmbH
    Siegmund Gorr
      siegmund.gorr@pylon.de
17989
  petujek.net
    Petr Burdik
      pet@petujek.net
17990
  NEC Electronics Corporation
    Sachi Kubota
      oid-admin@LSi.nec.co.jp
17991
  Weldun, s.r.o.
    Daniel Volar
      volar@weldun.sk
17992
  Net Direct Inc.
    John Van Ostrand
      john@netdirect.ca
17993
  Aware-Networks Ltda
    Jorge Andres Torres
      jtorres@aware-networks.com
17994
  Mathematical Institute
    Keith A. Gillow
      gillow@maths.ox.ac.uk
17995
  Asociación de Escribanos del Uruguay
    Juan Angel de la Fuente
      jadelafuente@aeu.org.uy
17996
  Alien Technology Corporation
    David Krull
      dkrull@alientechnology.com
17997
  Artis Inc.
    Artis Chiang
      artisjiang@giga.net.tw
17998
  Vordel Ltd.
    Customer Support Manager
      support@vordel.com
17999
  Rapsodie
    Franck Cornaz
      info@rapsodie.fr
18000
  AGRICULTURAL BANK OF GREECE SA
    THEODORE KOUMOUTSOS
      tkoumoutsos@ate.gr
18001
  University of Cape Town
    Craig Balfour
      craig@its.uct.ac.za
18002
  Talisen Technologies
    Jim Crismon
      jcrismon@talisentech.com
18003
  Stichting Wireless Leiden (Foundation under Dutch Law)
    Dirk-Willem van Gulik
      dirkx@webweaving.org
18004
  Micro Forté Pty Ltd
    Gareth Walters
      garethw@syd.microforte.com.au
18005
  K.K. Alice
    Christians, Stefan Mr.
      software@kkalice.com
18006
  cognitas GmbH
    Stefan Thums
      stefan.thums@cognitas.de
18007
  Phonalyse BVBA
    Johan De Witte
      johan.dewitte@phonalyse.com
18008
  Fachhochschule Mannheim HS f. Technik u. Gestaltung
    Mr. Juergen Bauer
      j.bauer@fh-mannheim.de
18009
  Outram Research Ltd
    Simon Baldry
      Outram_research@compuserve.com
18010
  Eastern Washington University
    Michael Flyger
      networks@mail.ewu.edu
18011
  Apollo Communications, International
    James McNalley
      james@apollo-com.net
18012
  connectLOGIC
    Kent A. Brown Lee
      admin@connectlogic.co.nz
18013
  DBL Technologies, Ltd.
    Kevin Cai
      cai_ning@yahoo.com
18014
  Department of Electrical & Electronics Engineering
    Mookiah Prathaban
      mprathap@pdn.ac.lk
18015
  Futarque A/S
    Ole Kaas
      obk@futarque.com
18016
  JBoss Group, LLC
    Scott Stark
      scott@jboss.org
18017
  PUBLIC VOICE Lab - International Media Co-op
    Rene Pfeiffer
      rene@pvl.at
18018
  Northwoods Catholic School
    Christopher Voltz
      christopher.voltz@northwoodscatholic.org
18019
  On Q Holdings Pty Ltd
    Scott Beck
      scottb@onq.com.au
18020
  Pacific Retail Group
    Mike White
      mike.white@prg.co.nz
18021
  Construction Electronique et Telecommunication Internationnal
    Jacques Greindl
      j.greindl@cet.be
18022
  Covaro Networks, Inc.
    Vikas Trehan
      vikas@covaro.com
18023
  Tatung Science & Technology, Inc.
    James Hwang
      Jamesh@tsti.com
18024
  Cinergy Communications Company
    Jamie Hill
      oid-admin@cinergycom.com
18025
  siWan GmbH & Co. KG
    Guido Schüller
      OpenLDAP@siWan.de
18026
  Extron Electronics
    Brian Taraci
      btaraci@extron.com
18027
  Battleaxe Technologies, Inc.
    Adam Israel
      adam@battleaxe.net
18028
  Battleaxe Technologies, Inc.
    Adam Israel
      adam@battleaxe.net
18029
  Sonic Foundry, Inc.
    Barry Hagan
      iana-contact@sonicfoundry.com
18030
  Molecular Therapeutics, Inc.
    Jonathan Moody
      jonathan@molecularimaging.com
18031
  ATM Telecom
    Jae-Won Jeong
      jjw@atmtele.com
18032
  matieux.net
    Mathieu FRANCOIS
      mat@matieux.net
18033
  Viviale Ltd
    Jeremy Hilton
      jhilton@viviale.com
18034
  FrogNet, Inc.
    Operations Group
      noc@frognet.net
18035
  Netsolus.com Inc.
    Bryan Ballard
      ballard@netsolus.com
18036
  United Telecoms Ltd
    Mohan Kumara velu
      mohan@utlindia.com
18037
  Pramati Technologies Pvt Ltd
    Srinivasa Rao T
      srinivas@pramati.com
18038
  Schotten & Marchart OEG
    Andreas W. Schotten
      schotten@domainbank.at
18039
  Toyo Radiator Co., Ltd.
    Andy Taki
      andy@trad.co.jp
18040
  H.T.T.P. Planitis Communications Ltd.
    Per Granath
      per@planitis.net
18041
  pdv.com Beratungs-GmbH
    Stefan Joachim
      stefan.joachim@pdvcom.de
18042
  Meteksan Net
    Internet Systems Engineering Group
      se@meteksan.net.tr
18043
  FinanzIT GmbH
    Jens Fricke
      jens.fricke@finanzit.com
18044
  Synelec Telecom Multimedia
    Synelec R&D - Software Department
      rd-soft@synelec.fr
18045
  IMFORM GmbH
    Bernd Poerner
      poerner@imform.de
18046
  Skellefteå kommun
    Patrik Hellgren
      patrik.hellgren@kommun.skelleftea.se
18047
  NeoLogica s.r.l.
    Marco Sambin
      info@neologica.it
18048
  SunGard Futures Systems
    Pault Tuffy
      sfsianainfo@sungardfutures.com
18049
  Pixel Power Ltd
    David Burley
      dburley@pixelpower.com
18050
  Enterprise Products Integration Pte Ltd
    Edward van Leent
      edward@epi-ap.com
18051
  RF Systems Nachrichtentechnik GmbH
    Wilhelm Heucke-Scheller
      rfsmail@rfsystems.de
18052
  FachschaftsvertreterInnenversammlung
    Chris Recktenwald
      iana-contact@faveve.uni-stuttgart.de
18053
  citecs GmbH
    Chris Recktenwald
      iana-contact@citecs.de
18054
  Tenovis GmbH & Co. KG
    Rainer Krinn
      Rainer.Krinn@tenovis.com
18055
  Unassigned
    Returned 5 Sep 2003
      ---none---
18056
  Pioneer Digital Technologies, Inc.
    Glen E. Roe
      glen@pioneerdigital.com
18057
  Procondo GmbH
    Markus Theißinger
      theissinger@procondo.de
18058
  Optimus Inc.
    Ken Winke
      tex@optimus.com
18059
  B2SCorp
    Alsenitd Rausseo
      arausseo@b2scorp.com
18060
  The Apache Software Foundation
    Alex Karasulu
      akarasulu@apache.org
18061
  OCEAN DEVELOPMENT
    Stefan Joachim
      stefan@ocean-development.de
18062
  Jo Tankers AS
    Jan Eide
      jan.eide@no.jotankers.com
18063
  Tratec Telecom b.v.
    Marco Doyer
      marco.doyer@tratec.nl
18064
  Marek Walther
    Marek Walther
      Marek-Walther@gmx.de
18065
  XOU Solutions Limited
    Andrew Roden
      hostmaster@xousolutions.com
18066
  Planet Lauritsen
    Chad S. Lauritsen
      noc@planetlauritsen.com
18067
  PowerTech Information Systems AS
    Frode Nordahl
      frode@powertech.no
18068
  hansmi.ch
    Michael Hanselmann
      iana@hansmi.ch
18069
  Fulfillment Plus
    Jonathan Chelton
      jchelton@fulfillmentplus.com
18070
  BTI Photonic Systems
    Mark Jamensky
      mjamensky@btiphotonics.com
18071
  Cendura  Corporation
    Marco Framba
      framba@cendura.com
18072
  R-MEDIA
    Alexander Ruof
      a.ruof@r-media.de
18073
  hinegardner.org
    Jeremy Hinegardner
      jjh-iana@hinegardner.org
18074
  Kass Enterprises LLC
    Andrew Smith
      asmith@kellc.com
18075
  Combridge Medical Information Corporation
    Ziqiang Chen
      zchen@cam-med.com
18076
  b1n
    Marcio Ribeiro
      mmr@b1n.org
18077
  Acasim Technologies, Inc.
    Ming Fan
      mfan@acasim.com
18078
  KSJ5000
    Steffen Schumacher
      Steffen@schumacher.dk
18079
  City I.T. (UK) Ltd
    Akan Nkweini
      akan6@yahoo.com
18080
  BlueBoard Ltd.
    Atanas Karashenski
      atanas@blueboard.biz
18081
  Numa Technology Inc.
    Ting
      ting@numa.com.tw
18082
  Midwest Independent Media Foundation
    Derek P. Moore
      derek.moore@sbcglobal.net
18083
  European Society of Cardiology
    Hakim Bouras
      hbouras@escardio.org
18084
  PharmXplorer
    Guenther Berthold
      guenther.berthold@uni-graz.at
18085
  Ciaolab Technologies Spa
    Marco Stoppa
      marco.stoppa@ciaolab.com
18086
  ProTelevision Technologies A/S
    Kim Engedahl
      admin@ProTelevision.com
18087
  Optare Solutions S.L.
    Ricardo Riguera
      rriguera@optaresolutions.com
18088
  Jackson
    Mark Ferguson
      mark.ferguson@jacksonmsc.com
18089
  Inovis Inc.
    Daniel Nemec
      hostmaster@inovis.com
18090
  FrogNet, Inc.
    Operations Group
      noc@frognet.net
18091
  CaboVerde
    Marcio Ribeiro
      mmr@caboverde.com.br
18092
  Ssji Networks
    Nicolas Pouillon
      nipo@ssji.net
18093
  K-Opticom Corporation
    Masahiro Teramoto
      teramoto@tech.k-opti.com
18094
  Kingdom LAN Network
    Wong Tsang
      wongtsang@kingdom-lan.net
18095
  Beijing Neutron TeleCOM Co. Ltd.
    Zhengyu Fang
      zyfang@neutrontek.com
18096
  Advanced Ceramics Research, Inc.
    Baruch Spence
      bspence@acrtucson.com
18097
  Sevilla Project
    Bas van Ulden
      bvanulden@quicknet.nl
18098
  alexander stensrud
    alexander stensrud
      contact@stensrud.nu
18099
  Amoke Networks Pvt. Ltd.
    Manas Garg
      manas@amoke.com
18100
  Descom Consulting Ltd.
    Remigius Stalder
      remigius.stalder@descom-consulting.ch
18101
  Adaptive Mobile Security Ltd.
    Brendan Dillon
      bdillon@adaptivesecure.com
18102
  Leostream Corp
    David Crosbie
      snmp@leostream.com
18103
  Shanghai Helitech Telecommunication Co.,Ltd Neijing Technical Branch
    Mr. Gong Wendong, Jimmy Gong
      jimmy.gong@helitechchina.com, gwd@263.net
18104
  net-worked.co.uk
    Greg Dawson
      gregdawson@net-worked.co.uk
18105
  Calyptix Security Corporation
    Lawrence Teo
      oid-admin@calyptix.com
18106
  University of Iceland Computing Services
    Elias Halldor Agustsson
      ldap-mib-admin@hi.is
18107
  EEG Enterprises, Inc.
    Philip T. McLaughlin
      philm@eegent.com
18108
  PingID Network, Inc.
    David Waite
      david.waite@pingid.com
18109
  NeoSpire, inc.
    Sean Bruton
      sbruton@neospire.net
18110
  Speakeasy, Inc.
    Andreas Stollar
      andreas@speakeasy.net
18111
  A.I.C. Communications, Inc.
    Robert Wu
      robert@aicphone.com
18112
  oDesk Corp.
    Odysseas Tsatalos
      otsatalos@odesk.com
18113
  Wanspot.com Inc.
    Jim Mercer
      jim@wanspot.ca
18114
  Twotrees Technologies, LLC
    Michael Dunnell
      oidcontact@twotrees.net
18115
  ICRISAT
    Ram Kumar B
      r.kumar@cgiar.org
18116
  Node Computing Solutions
    John Rodger
      jrodger@nodecs.com
18117
  HTK NetCommunication Oy (PHNet)
    Kimmo Liikonen
      helpdesk@phnet.fi
18118
  New Voice International AG
    G. M. Brigati
      smi@newvoice.ch
18119
  MONOPRIX
    David DECARRIERE
      ddecarriere@monoprix.fr
18120
  Hyder Consulting PLC
    Chris Dando
      chris.dando@hyderconsulting.com
18121
  ObjectSource Software GmbH
    Patrick Shinnick
      ps@objectsource.de
18122
  Universidade de Sao Paulo
    Stenio Firmino Pereira Filho
      stenio@usp.br
18123
  Pleasant Ridge Waldorf School
    John Conlon
      jconlon@verticon.com
18124
  Verticon, Inc.
    John Conlon
      jconlon@verticon.com
18125
  End To End
    Dave Robinson
      drobinson@endtoend.com
18126
  Quantum Internet Services, Inc.
    Justin Boswell
      jboswell@qis.net
18127
  Net Consequence GbR
    Peter Turczak
      pt@netconsequence.com
18128
  Komos
    Jun Kawai
      kwj@komos.org
18129
  Yorkshire Building Society
    Darren Mason
      dbmason@ybs.co.uk
18130
  CdC-Sagax
    Carlos Heras Vila
      c.heras@cablescom.com
18131
  Echoraith
    Allan Lloyds
      contact@echoraith.net
18132
  Fundación Universidad del Norte
    María Gabriela Calle Torres
      mcalle@uninorte.edu.co
18133
  Genesis Networks and Communications, Inc.
    Herman Strom
      herman@gncom.net
18134
  CEPRI
    Zhao hongbo
      zhaohb@epri.ac.cn
18135
  Nortel Networks Netas
    Levent Seckin
      lseckin@netas.com.tr
18136
  Delsyne Software srl
    Alex Balut
      aleb@delsyne.ro
18137
  Wegener Communications, Inc.
    Elias J. Livaditis
      eliasl@wegener.com
18138
  Adwise Ltd.
    Eliezer Rotshtein
      laser6@walla.co.il
18139
  NTT FACILITIES,INC.
    Wataru Horita
      mib@rd.ntt-f.co.jp
18140
  PetT Luxembourg
    SCHEER Jean-Marie
      jean-marie_scheer@ept.lu
18141
  RRZN, University of Hannover
    Reinhard Obendorf
      obendorf@RRZN.uni-hannover.de
18142
  Gruender-AV
    Thomas Gruender
      info@gruender-av.de
18143
  Lindenaar
    Frederik Lindenaar
      frederik@lindenaar.net
18144
  Michael Vistein
    Michael Vistein
      iana@vistein.de
18145
  Agricultural Mineral Prospectors Inc.
    Peter J. Slack
      pslack@sentex.ca
18146
  PS Solutions Ltd.
    Danilo J. Castro Jr.
      danilo@pssolucoes.com.br
18147
  TerraLuna
    Steve Traugott
      stevegt@TerraLuna.Org
18148
  cool.de
    Thomas Brettinger
      tb@cool.de
18149
  B.I. Tecnologia Ltda
    Flavio Pinto Freire Jr.
      flavio.freire@bitecnologia.com
18150
  Webage
    Walter Alt
      alt@webage.de
18151
  Pflug Datentechnik
    Michael Pflug
      oid-mgmt@pflug.de
18152
  ezGet.net
    QuanSheng Liang
      liang@ezget.net
18153
  Software Engineering GmbH
    Michael Heim
      Michael.Heim@gmx.com
18154
  Telnet Media Ltd
    David Taylor
      sysrego@telnetmedia.com
18155
  Stilpo Laboratories
    David G. Smith
      d.smith@stilpo.com
18156
  Great Pacific Industries Inc.
    Internet Administration
      internet_administration@owfg.com
18157
  Willowglen MSC Berhad
    Teh Kok How
      khteh@willowglen.com.my
18158
  GATSWAY DATA COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    zhihua  ouyang
      scorpio30cn@yahoo.ca
18159
  Accordance Systems Inc.
    Mike LIU
      sales@accordance.com.tw ; mikeliu@so-net.net.tw
18160
  SHENZHEN GBIT ELECTRONIC TECHNICAL LTD.
    Michael Zhang
      szszjs@public.szptt.net.cn
18161
  iPoint Ltd.
    Kirill Lebedev
      info@ipoint.ru
18162
  EYME Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
    Jerry P. Philip
      jerry.philip@bh.ey.com
18163
  Commit; Oy
    Antti Alasvuo
      antti.alasvuo@commit.fi
18164
  Office of the Prime Minister
    Stein A. Haakafoss
      sah@smk.dep.no
18165
  VB Pros Oy / RS-Solutions
    Kauko Sirén
      kauko.siren@rs-solutions.net
18166
  Chalmege
    Bruno Meyrieux
      bruno@meyrieux.net
18167
  Integro Networks
    Bruno MEYRIEUX
      bruno.meyrieux@integro-networks.com
18168
  Infogate-Online Ltd
    Oren Cohen Shwartz
      OrenC@INFOGATEONLINE.COM
18169
  DOTFLUX
    Vincent GRENIER
      iana@dotflux.com
18170
  Inno.com
    Patrick Snelders
      Patrick.Snelders@inno.com
18171
  Torchbox Ltd
    Nick Burch
      nick@torchbox.com
18172
  Ludwig Schneider it-consulting
    Stefan Pfetzing
      info@ls-itc.de
18173
  Ramanam Software Distributors Private Limited
    Anupam Kumar
      anupam@ramanam.com
18174
  Wisconsin Department of Justice
    Rhonda Thompson
      thompsonrd@doj.state.wi.us
18175
  Araknos Srl
    Maurizio Dal Re
      info@araknos.it
18176
  Pikeville Methodist Hospital
    Rusty W. Shanklin
      rusty.shanklin@pikevillehospital.org
18177
  INPE
    Gustavo Beltrami Rossi
      rossi@lac.inpe.br
18178
  Front Range Internet, Inc.
    Neil Neely
      neil@frii.net
18179
  Vintela Inc.
    Matthew Peterson
      mpeterson@vintela.com
18180
  UNIT Ltd.
    Daniel Vanco
      Daniel.Vanco@unit.sk
18181
  Western Union Financial Services, Inc
    William Van Glahn
      bill.vanglahn@westernunion.com
18182
  Ahold Information Services
    Eric Newman
      eric.newman@aholdusa.com
18183
  Systems Atlanta, Inc.
    Richard Rutledge
      rutledge@sysatl.com
18184
  ackrium
    Alain Kamuleta
      alainkamuleta@hotmail.com
18185
  Rene van Rooyen
    Rene van Rooyen
      rene@vanrooyen.com
18186
  Awacs ltd
    Michael Sutton
      iana@awacs.co.nz
18187
  Linkwise Software(Shanghai) Co.,Ltd
    Shi Zengwei
      shizw@linghui.com
18188
  Torinet
    Dais Kim
      ggoma@torinet.co.kr
18189
  Direction Générale des Impôts
    Eric BEAURY
      bureau.si3-dai@dgi.finances.gouv.fr
18190
  dabs.com PLC
    Wezley Hunter
      whunter@beta.dabs.com
18191
  Audiovision
    Christelle Fostiez
      audio-vision@skynet.be
18192
  eSchoolOnline
    Michael Abato
      mabato@classroom.com
18193
  Ruban Consulting
    Dima Ruban
      dima-iana@rdy.com
18194
  Bewer-Enterprises
    Nino Bewer
      ldap@bewer-enterprises.de
18195
  Xsec Srl
    Simo Sorce
      info@xsec.it
18196
  Landeszahnärztekammer Sachsen
    Peter Lange
      lange@lzk-sachsen.de
18197
  Sony Communication Network Corporation
    Yukio Yakushijin
      jin@scn.co.jp
18198
  Zemilogix, LLc
    Leighton Esdaille
      leighton@zemilogix.com
18199
  Objective Data Storage
    Dean Beilke
      beilke@objectivedatastorage.com
18200
  Software Expedition
    Thomas Berry
      swexpedition@nc.rr.com
18201
  Bestseller A/S
    Regnar Knudsen
      regnar.knudsen@bestseller.com
18202
  Belatronix Kommunikation & EDV
    Axel Beierlein
      belatronix@web.de
18203
  TC Electronic A/S
    Niels Farver
      NielsF@tcelectronic.com
18204
  Computer And Software Enterprises, Inc.
    Rick Gilligan
      admin-oid@case.net
18205
  Pioneer Industries, Inc.
    Gary Chen
      garychen@ucla.edu
18206
  iVolve Pty Ltd
    David Eagles
      david.eagles@ivolve.com
18207
  ANTs software inc.
    Jeffrey Spirn
      jeff.spirn@antssoftware.com
18208
  TeleSym
    Michael A. Carlson
      michaelc@telesym.com
18209
  Midwest Radiology of Kentucky
    Jason A. Taylor, R.T.(R)
      midwestradiology@yahoo.com
18210
  Agilis Communication Technologies Pte Ltd
    Chen Xuesong
      chenxs@agilis.st.com.sg
18211
  Catalina Computers & Discount
    Michael Wozniak
      sales@catalinas.net
18212
  A && L soft, s.r.o.
    Kamil Tollinger
      tollinger@alsoft.cz
18213
  Voxsant Resources, Inc.
    Joel Realubit
      joel@voxsant.com
18214
  Olgierd Ziolko
    Olgierd Ziolko
      hostmaster@eris.rpg.pl
18215
  Metro Packet Systems, Inc.
    Fredrik Orava
      fredrik@mpacket.com
18216
  AnyWeb AG
    David Knecht
      david.knecht@anyweb.ch
18217
  Profium OY
    Tero Hagstrom
      th-iana@profium.com
18218
  DIGORA
    Laurent Dufosse
      laurent.dufosse@digora.com
18219
  Salten Bredband AS
    Kay Ove Kjerpeseth
      kay.kjerpeseth@sks.no
18220
  W en J
    joop gerritse
      jjge@xs4all.nl
18221
  SY Electronics Ltd
    Stephen Wright
      stephen@syelectronics.co.uk
18222
  Hopitaux Universitaires de Strasbourg
    Denni
      laurent.denni@chru-strasbourg.fr
18223
  W-OneSys S.L.
    Daniel Fraile Vergel
      dfraile@w-onesys.com
18224
  Dipl.-Inf. Carsten Dumke
    Carsten Dumke
      cdumke@cdumke.de
18225
  guenever.net
    Pedro Cuenca
      pcuenca@ieee.org
18226
  imap4all B.V.
    Brendan Bank
      brendan@gnarst.net
18227
  OpenCA
    Massimiliano Pala
      project.manager@openca.org
18228
  University Of Stuttgart
    Dr. Clemens Helf
      helf@rus.uni-stuttgart.de
18229
  Sonitrol Security Systems of Hartford, Inc.
    Marc Swanson
      mswanson@sonitrol.net
18230
  Conectium Limited
    Erasmo Zubillaga
      ezubillaga@conectium.com
18231
  Clear Reach Networks, Inc.
    Justin Nelson
      inan@clearreach.net
18232
  Equipos Telemo E.T. S.A.
    Anibal Itriago
      anibal@telemo.com.ve
18233
  HEC Montreal
    Pierre Berard
      Admin.Unix@hec.ca
18234
  NetSrv Consulting Ltd
    Mr Colin Woodcock
      colin.woodcock@netsrv-consulting.com
18235
  Andreas Schulze
    Andreas Schulze
      iana-oid@andreasschulze.de
18236
  McGill University
    Ron Hall
      ron.hall@mcgill.ca
18237
  IntelliVid Corporation
    Systems Administrator
      enterprise-number@intellivid.com
18238
  SkyLink Design
    Matt Kendall
      matt@skylinkdesign.com
18239
  Digital Theater Systems, Inc
    Brian Berg
      bberg@dtsonline.com
18240
  berger.de
    Thomas Berger
      thomasberger@t-online.de
18241
  w3design
    Pascal Suter
      info@w3design.ch
18242
  Wyyzzk, Inc.
    Jason Winters
      jason@txt.com
18243
  G&J FOSTER TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
    RICHARD W. FOSTER
      rfoster@ccc.edu
18244
  Matisse Networks Inc
    S. Sampath
      sampath@matissenetworks.com
18245
  Dishnet DSL Ltd.
    Geeta Bora
      geetab@ddsl.net
18246
  Degussa AG
    Andre Giza
      is-net-ds@degussa.com
18247
  IT&T s.r.l.
    Andrea Spinelli
      aspinelli@imteam.it
18248
  PaPouch elektronika
    Tomas Jantac
      steiger@papouch.com
18249
  Arcane Project
    Diego Alvarez
      diego.alvarez@microserv.cl
18250
  TECHNOLOGIES RESEAUX & SOLUTIONS
    Alain Patrick AINA
      aalain@trstech.net
18251
  Beijing ACT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Zhou Ying
      zhouying@act-telecom.com
18252
  Symmetrus Systems Ltd.
    Jim Marsden
      jim.marsden@alertbase.com
18253
  mVerify Corporation
    Mark Yedinak
      mark_yedinak@mverify.com
18254
  Mimezine
    Jason Bubolz
      mycroft@mimezine.org
18255
  Taller de Ideas (de C. Daniel Mojoli B.)
    C. Daniel Mojoli B.
      cdmojoli@idea.com.py
18256
  Babcock & Wilcox Company (McDermott)
    Robert Aldridge
      realdridge@babcock.com
18257
  KHAMSIN Security GmbH
    Tom Knienieder
      knienieder@khamsin.ch
18258
  Binken.com
    Laurens Binken
      oid@binken.com
18259
  CBTCBT Inc.
    David R. Land
      drland@cbtcbt.com
18260
  Bandapart.Net
    Alan Martins
      alan.martins@bandapart.net
18261
  Itel*TigerByte
    Clint Miller
      cmiller@tigerbyte.com
18262
  Technicolor Media Asset Management
    Michael Druckman
      Michael.Druckman@Technicolor.Com
18263
  Sanders Technology & Design
    John Sanders
      jsanders@radix.net
18264
  ICT Group HHW
    S. van Rijn
      info@ictgroup.nl
18265
  Kestrel Technologies, Inc.
    Chris Kennedy
      chris@mainecoon.com
18266
  Dallas Genealogical Society
    Mitch Mitchell
      database@dallasgenealogy.org
18267
  NEOJAPAN, Inc.
    Yousuke SASAKI
      sasaki@neo.co.jp
18268
  SkyNet Network Security System Integration co.,Ltd.
    Andy Yuan
      snmp@sns.net.cn
18269
  Mapfre
    Joaquin Gonzalez
      jgl@mapfre.com
18270
  BANKSYS
    Guy Van Overtveldt
      guy.vanovertveldt@banksys.be
18271
  CIFOM-ESNIG
    Huguenin Dominique
      Dominique.Huguenin@cpln.ch
18272
  Alerta Comunicaciones SAL
    J. Pablo GARCIA
      jpgarcia@alertacomunicaciones.com
18273
  French Senate
    Stéphane Gaubert
      s.gaubert@senat.fr
18274
  Shenzhen Experiment School
    Liu Qiu Ming
      lqm@szsy.net
18275
  CIBERNET Corporation
    Anthony Sorace
      anthony@cibernet.com
18276
  Lurcher Link
    Nick Gorham
      nick@lurcher.org
18277
  
    
      ---none---
18278
  Columbus Metropolitan Library
    Dirk Prusok
      dprusok@columbuslibrary.org
18279
  Rainer Fischer, EDV-Service
    Rainer Fischer
      rf_ffm@web.de
18280
  NetTempo, Inc.
    Tim Irvin
      irvin+iana@nettempo.com
18281
  Bodacion Technologies, LLC.
    Eric Hauk
      hauk@bodacion.com
18282
  Muttsoft, Inc
    Robert Ambrose
      rna@muttsoft.com
18283
  Paraxip Technologies
    Sebastien Trottier
      iana.3.strot_at_paraxip@spamgourmet.org
18284
  EXEMYS SRL
    Francisco J. Remersaro
      fremersaro@exemys.com
18285
  Vidiator Technology Inc.
    Danny Kim
      dannyk@vidiator.com
18286
  Assurent Software Inc.
    R. Neil Begin
      nbegin@fscinternet.com
18287
  InnoPath Software
    Yuko Tanaka
      ytanaka@innopath.com
18288
  RABA Technologies LLC
    Paul Chakravarti
      paul.chakravarti@raba.com
18289
  Router Management Solutions, Inc.
    Michael Hutt
      hutt@ieee.org
18290
  szeles tibor
    Tiberius Szeles
      szelest@t-online.de
18291
  Ligfy
    Laurent Fouillé
      laurent@ligfy.org
18292
  Metis Oy
    Petri Riihikallio
      petri.riihikallio@metis.fi
18293
  Blackhawk Internet Communications Inc.
    Jason L. Nesheim
      jason@bhawk.net
18294
  Cambridge University Press
    Anthony Mizon
      amizon@cambridge.org
18295
  Applied Software Solutions, LLC
    Mark Usrey
      mark.usrey@appss.com
18296
  Emigrant Savings Bank
    Steven De Maio
      DeMaioS@emigrant.com
18297
  Symbium Corporation
    David Watson
      dwatson@symbium.com
18298
  drugref.org
    Dr. Horst Herb
      hherb@drugref.org
18299
  Institute for International Ecomonic and Political Studies, Russian Academy
of Sciences
    Andrew Paschenko
      andrew@nop.ru
18300
  Xoba Inc.
    Mike Andrews
      snmp@xoba.com
18301
  Datacard Corporation
    Alla Johnson
      alla_johnson@datacard.com
18302
  Metroplex Webs
    Chuck Gudgel
      chuck@metroplexwebs.com
18303
  Sollae Systems Co.,Ltd.
    Yoon, YoungChan
      ycyoon@eztcp.com
18304
  Douglas Needham
    Douglas Needham
      netadmin@ka8zrt.com
18305
  North American Astrophysical Observatory
    Douglas Needham
      hostmaster@naapo.org
18306
  Sichuan e-link Co., Ltd.
    Alexandre Tsu
      alexela@e-link.cn
18307
  Eadiefleet Corporation
    Michael Halliday
      michael@eadiefleet.com
18308
  aphona Kommunikationssysteme Entwicklungs- und VertriebsgmbH
    Gerald Hoch
      gerald.hoch@aphona.net
18309
  Einsle
    Robert Einsle
      robert@einsle.de
18310
  Heitec AG
    B. Luevelsmeyer
      bdluevel@heitec.net
18311
  Linzies' computers
    Linzie T. Oliver
      oliverlt@tre357.gotdns.com
18312
  Data Flow Systems
    David Odom
      dodom@koostech.com
18313
  Bodacion Technologies, LLC.
    Eric Hauk
      hauk@bodacion.com
18314
  Canberra Industries
    Troy Anderson
      tanderson@canberra.com
18315
  McCormick & Company, Inc.
    Stephen Morris
      stephen_morris@mccormick.com
18316
  Ordination Med.-Rat Dr. Roesler
    Rupert Roesler-Schmidt
      iana-link@drroesler.com
18317
  Muttsoft, Inc
    Robert Ambrose
      rna@muttsoft.com
18318
  Copel Telecomunicações S/A
    Ednei Teruaki Iamaguti
      ednei.iamaguti@copel.com
18319
  Asociación Nacional Ecuménica de Desarrollo
    Cody Fauser
      codigo@irk.ca
18320
  Hydrologic Consultants, Inc of Colorado
    Kevin Fries
      it@hcico.com
18321
  Universidad del Sagrado Corazon
    Cesar G. Calderon
      cgcalderon@sagrado.edu
18322
  ITaCS GmbH
    Björn Schneider
      bjoern.schneider@itacs.de
18323
  Mindways Software, Inc.
    Stephen Blankespoor
      steve@qct.com
18324
  Press Communications P/L
    Trevor Press
      tpress@press.com.au
18325
  Advanced Relay Corporation
    Ulrich Richers
      arc@advancedrelay.com
18326
  InfoGin Ltd.
    Daniel Yaghil
      daniel@infogin.com
18327
  42networks AB
    Per Backstrom
      per.backstrom@42networks.com
18328
  OpenMIND Networks Limited
    Brian Kelly
      iana-openmind@sulaco.com
18329
  AMC Ltd.
    Jim Gilbey
      jimg@amcuk.com
18330
  Electrobusiness Connections Inc.
    Ibrahim Hamouda
      ihamouda@electrobusiness.com
18331
  Huber S-Consulting GmbH
    Gert Kössler
      koessler@hscon.de
18332
  ANF Autoridad de Certificación
    Florencio Diaz
      diazdiaz@netmcp.com
18333
  ANF Autoridad de Certificación
    Florencio Diaz
      diazdiaz@netmcp.com
18334
  KONICA MINOLTA HOLDINGS, INC.
    Tomoyuki Ishii
      Tom.Ishii@konicaminolta.jp
18335
  Melloul-Blamey Construction Inc.
    Richard Bourque
      richard.bourque@melloul.com
18336
  Computer Logix
    Richard Bourque
      richard.bourque@computerlogix.net
18337
  creedon engineering
    ted creedon
      tcreedon@easystreet.com
18338
  Centrum voor Wiskunde en Informatica
    A. van der Klaauw
      ldap-managers@cwi.nl
18339
  ANF Autoridad de Certificación
    Florencio Diaz
      diazdiaz@netmcp.com
18340
  Proquest Information and Learning
    Stephen Ulicny
      preroot@il.proquest.com
18341
  The Institute for Open Systems Technologies Pty Ltd
    Greg Baker
      gregb@ifost.org.au
18342
  CEYONIQ Technology GmbH
    Stefan Niemann
      s.niemann@ceyoniq.com
18343
  Performance Solutions Limited
    Don MacKenzie
      Don.MacKenzie@perform-sol.com
18344
  Intmain.Com
    C. Larson
      cal@intmain.com
18345
  Messagesoft Inc.
    Jonathan Jiang, Li Wang
      lwang@messagesoft.com
18346
  Sebastian Denef Computer Service
    Sebastian Denef
      design@denef.de
18347
  MAUSER-Werke GmbH & Co. KG
    Dr. Bernhard Rohde
      bernhard.rohde@mauser-group.com
18348
  Avitech International Corp.
    Morris Gong
      morris@avitechvideo.com
18349
  Luther Seminary
    Mark Solhjem
      hostmaster@luthersem.edu
18350
  Polva Central Library
    Alvar Kusma
      alvar@raamat.polva.ee
18351
  Velare Technologies Inc.
    Serguei Mourachov
      smourachov@velare.com
18352
  Sony Pictures Imageworks
    Robert Brophy
      brophy@imageworks.com
18353
  MAUSER-Werke GmbH & Co. KG
    Dr. Bernhard Rohde
      bernhard.rohde@mauser-group.com
18354
  Calyptech Pty Ltd
    Gus Paolone
      gus.paolone@calyptech.com
18355
  Avitech International Corp.
    Morris Gong
      morris@avitechvideo.com
18356
  kevinstevens.info
    Kevin Stevens
      contact@kevinstevens.info
18357
  Leathern Apron Incorporated
    Paul Talbot
      support@leathernapron.us
18358
  EPITECH
    Notre RN nationnal
      dacydays2003@hotmail.com
18359
  Intransa, Inc.
    Walt Drummond
      walt.drummond@intransa.com
18360
  INTEC Web and Genome Informatics Corporation
    Hitoshi Nozaki
      nozaki_hitoshi@webgen.co.jp
18361
  A3 Security Consulting Co., Ltd.
    Kim jung woong
      jwkim@a3sc.co.kr
18362
  Hong Kong CSL Limited
    K. S. Luk
      kar-shun.luk@hkcsl.com
18363
  Epok, Inc.
    Perry Dillard
      perry.dillard@epokinc.com
18364
  Nezabudka
    Eugene Samusev
      bitlz@nezabudka.ru
18365
  Konzumbank Rt.
    VASARHELYI Daniel
      vasarhelyid@konzumbank.hu
18366
  Applicata
    Dr. Ivan Bakardzhiev
      ivan@applicata.bg
18367
  Nanoteq PTY LTD
    Pieter Claassens
      pc@nanoteq.com
18368
  ComUnics Informatik GmbH
    Henning Hoecker
      oidadmin@comunics.de
18369
  Phoenix Zeppelin spol. s r.o.
    Pavel Kusicka
      pavel.kusicka@p-z.cz
18370
  Internet Consult SARL
    Vladimir Guevezov
      contact@i-consult.fr
18371
  Pickering Interfaces Ltd
    Dan Roberts
      dan_roberts@pickeringswitch.com
18372
  BalaBit IT Ltd.
    Balázs Scheidler
      balazs.scheidler@balabit.hu
18373
  CSAS - Computer Systeme Arno Seidel
    Arno Seidel
      aseidel@gmx.li
18374
  Andri Saar
    Andri Saar
      andri@kalatehas.net
18375
  Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg
    Matthias Melcher
      x28@ix.urz.uni-heidelberg.de
18376
  ORGA Systems GmbH
    Marco Klein
      mklein@orga-systems.com
18377
  Universita` degli Studi di Trieste
    Paolo Piccoli
      piccoli@units.it
18378
  Eastern Kentucky University
    bob clark
      bobby.clark@eku.edu
18379
  ExtraQuest, Corporation
    Edward Shephard
      eshephard@extraquest.com
18380
  NEXTFOR S.A.
    Josu Eguileor
      josu@nextfor.com
18381
  Suramericana de Seguros S.A.
    Angela Bernal
      angebeja@suramericana.com.co
18382
  Bank of Valletta plc
    Herbert Zarb
      herbert.zarb@bov.com
18383
  Enterux Solutions
    Mitul Limbani
      mitul@enterux.com
18384
  Reflective Solutions Ltd.
    Ray McDermott
      ray.mcdermott@reflective.com
18385
  Ecki Patang Org
    Claes Hammer
      hammer@skip.informatik.gu.se
18386
  oshiire
    sho kisaragi
      sho@oshiire.to
18387
  Litrius Group
    Joel Wickard
      jwickard@litriusgroup.com
18388
  AstraZeneca
    Bo Skallefell
      bo.skallefell@astrazeneca.com
18389
  Old Genie Hottabych Company
    Mikhail Y. Roudin
      m.roudin@hottabych.ru
18390
  MTS S.p.A.
    Fabrizio Cazzulini
      cazzulini_fabrizio@mtsspa.it
18391
  Learning Objects Network Inc.
    Tracy Flynn
      tracy.flynn@ima-gnu.com
18392
  Applied Personal Computing, Inc.
    Daniel Bingham
      dan@apci.net
18393
  Goblin
    Tom Linton
      toml@iinet.net.au
18394
  Fred Chef Inc.
    Martin Groelz
      mgroelz@yahoo.com
18395
  vivaxis SAS
    Pierre Lang
      pierre.lang@vivaxis.com
18396
  Dassault Aviation
    Matthieu WILLM
      matthieu.willm@dassault-aviation.fr
18397
  InfoSys
    Erik Campos M.
      ecampos@infosys.cl
18398
  jMind Consulting Ltd.
    Robert Brautigam
      robert.brautigam@jmind.hu
18399
  K/P Corporation
    Fred Yano
      FYano@kpcorp.com
18400
  Kommandoraden
    Anders Dahlqvist
      anders@kommandoraden.info
18401
  Xiqa Networks
    Jeff Thomas
      jeff@xiqa.net
18402
  SecurityMetrics, Inc.
    Brad Caldwell
      brad@securitymetrics.com
18403
  City of Chicago - Office of Budget Management
    Gene Chin
      gchin@cityofchicago.org
18404
  United Nations Development Programme
    Anton Shmagin
      oid-admin@undp.org
18405
  Redbird Informatics, Inc.
    Jose T. Montoya
      Jose.Montoya@RBInformatics.com
18406
  Internetworking Ltd.
    Geoff Campbell
      Hostmaster@internetworking.co.uk
18407
  Transcendence.net
    John West
      jwest@transcendence.net
18408
  Association Ohana
    Nicolas MASSART
      nima@association-ohana.net
18409
  Planet A.S.
    Ahmet Ekim
      ahmet.ekim@planet.com.tr
18410
  Häme Polytechnic
    Jari Kivelä
      jari.kivela@hamk.fi
18411
  DataCenterTechnologies
    Frank Valcke
      frank.valcke@datacentertechnologies.com
18412
  Epoch Design Ltd
    Matthew Lenny (IT Administrator)
      itadmin@epochdesign.co.uk
18413
  EGIM
    Geoffroy DESVERNAY
      info@esm2.imt-mrs.fr
18414
  Imaginative IT Limited
    Martin Siddall
      msiddall@imaginativeit.co.uk
18415
  ELM Computer Technologies Ltd.
    Chris Kwan
      ckwan@elm.com.hk
18416
  Victron bva
    Wim Van de Mosselaer
      wimvdm@victron.be
18417
  Argon Technologies Inc.
    Morgan Nelson
      maillist1@argontech.net
18418
  Endace Inc Ltd.
    Joerg Micheel
      joerg@endace.com
18419
  glaven.org
    Adam Bultman
      ContactEmail
18420
  cerebrasoft
    Rob Butler
      rob_butler@hotmail.com
18421
  tetera.org
    Ryo ONODERA
      ryo_on@yk.rim.or.jp
18422
  AetherStorm.com
    Jeff Rodriguez
      iana@gurugeek.com
18423
  NetHarmonix, Inc.
    Jim Blandford
      domainadmin@netharmonix.com
18424
  MooreWare
    Ray Moore
      rcm@netharmonix.com
18425
  COMCO AG
    Bernd Boom
      bernd.boom@comco.de
18426
  
    
      ---none---
18427
  Patrick Näf
    Patrick Näf
      iana.pen@herzbube.ch
18428
  American Registry for Internet Numbers
    Edward Lewis
      edlewis@arin.net
18429
  IT Consulting & Education Ltd.
    Orlin Marinov
      orlin@itce.com
18430
  GenerationE Technologies LLC
    Michael E. Fannan Jr.
      michael.fannan@generationetech.com
18431
  Stmk. Krankenanstalten GesmbH
    Robert Ferk
      robert.ferk@kages.at
18432
  
    
      ---none---
18433
  deny all
    Stephane CAUNES
      scaunes@deny-all.com
18434
  University of Leipzig
    Arne Brutschy
      mai01cvr@studserv.uni-leipzig.de
18435
  Advanced Computer Systems, ACS S.P.A.
    Antonio Volono
      a.vollono@acsys.it
18436
  Bell Mobility
    Elie Nasser
      elnasser@mobility.com
18437
  W.I.S.V. Christiaan Huygens
    Adriaan de Jong
      pccom@ch.tudelft.nl
18438
  
    
      ---none---
18439
  Composite Software, Inc.
    Stephen Ahuero
      sahuero@compositesw.com
18440
  peerix
    Atanas Argirov
      aa@peerix.org
18441
  National Football League
    Michael Palmer
      palmerm@nfl.com
18442
  Vimatix
    Jordan Sheinfeld
      jordan@vimatix.com
18443
  Netsys.IT GbR
    Peter Steiert
      info@netsys-it.de
18444
  Sandwich.Net Internet Services
    James Renken
      jrenken@sandwich.net
18445
  Datacard Corporation
    Alla Johnson
      alla_johnson@datacard.com
18446
  Ascendant Technologies, Inc.
    Corporate Security Administrator
      corpsec@aitva.com
18447
  Willis Consulting
    Chris Willis
      cwillis@chriswillis.tzo.com
18448
  Vanquish, Inc.
    Paul Weiss
      pgweiss@vanquish.com
18449
  Alexander Gretha
    Alexander Gretha
      developer@chicken.sh
18450
  SevenL Networks Inc.
    Todd Berman
      tberman@sevenl.net
18451
  PC-Pool Physik, TU-Berlin
    Dr. Blersch
      tutoren@physik.tu-berlin.de
18452
  Tempod
    Peter Jansson
      snmpcontact@tempod.se
18453
  The City Of Calgary
    Vin Bhola
      vin.bhola@calgary.ca
18454
  OATSystems, Inc
    Vadim Pesochinskiy
      vadim@oatsystems.com
18455
  MEDICAL INFOMATION CO., LTD.
    Kiyoshi Terasawa
      info@mdi.co.jp
18456
  NetKlass Technology Inc.
    Jerry Wu
      jerry@netklass.com
18457
  European Directorate for the Quality of Medicines
    Claude Coune
      claude.coune@pheur.org
18458
  Image Processing Techniques Ltd
    Graeme Griffiths
      graeme@imageproc.com
18459
  Semafor Informatik & Energie AG
    Sorin Marti
      mas@semafor.ch
18460
  Powell Companies
    Michael Powell
      mikepowell@powellnetworking.com
18461
  Osix Inc.
    Osman Erkan
      hoe@ttnet.net.tr
18462
  Lifetree Convergence Ltd
    S.Sadasivam
      sss_7777@yahoo.com
18463
  Spektar JSC
    Krassimir Slavchev
      krassi@bulinfo.net
18464
  ROMATSA R.A.
    Ionut POSTARU
      netadmin@romatsa.ro
18465
  TradeLink L.L.C.
    Alex Stade
      hostmaster@trdlnk.com
18466
  Aviva Communications Inc.
    Gin-Pao Lu
      glu@avivacommunications.com
18467
  AdvancePCS
    Rick Wenban
      rick.wenban@advancepcs.com
18468
  hughes network systems
    John Merritt
      jmerritt@hns.com
18469
  UNIS LUMIN INC.
    Rachel Chang
      rchang@unislumin.com
18470
  Ingenieurbuero Michael Kappler
    Michael Kappler
      Michael.Kappler@Kappler-edv.de
18471
  e-Scripps
    Ryan Scripps
      ryan@e-scripps.com
18472
  Crystal Computer Corporation (Georgia)
    Earl Franklin
      earl.franklin@crystalcc.com
18473
  Form-IT
    Preben S. Madsen
      psm@form-it.dk
18474
  Etype Co.
    Andrey Cherezov
      cherezov@etype.net
18475
  Research Institute of America
    David Levine
      david.levine@riag.com
18476
  Actinium Network Sdn Bhd
    Siow Teck Seng
      siowts@actinium.org
18477
  Bundesministerium des Innern
    Jan-Peter Trojok
      janpeter.trojok@bmi.bund.de
18478
  Wehay AB
    Jonas Israelsson
      jonas@wehay.com
18479
  FS-VDSL
    Bernard MARTI
      bernard.marti@francetelecom.com
18480
  RF-DESIGN
    Ralf Mayr
      rf-design@t-online.de
18481
  Trustworx GmbH
    Kai Danielmeier
       kai.danielmeier@trustworx.de
18482
  ARCWave Inc.
    Sanjay Ravindra
      sravindra@arcwaveinc.com
18483
  ROMATSA R.A.
    Ionut POSTARU
      netadmin@romatsa.ro
18484
  ProcoliX
    Koen de Jonge
      ldap@procolix.com
18485
  Marietta College
    Michael S. Robinson
      robinsom@marietta.edu
18486
  Quickshift, Inc.
    Kenneth East
      keast@interactivesi.com
18487
  Everbank
    Robb Penoyer
      tholloway@firstalliancebank.com
18488
  Interbaun Communications, Inc.
    Saxon Jones
      netadmin@interbaun.net
18489
  CarrierComm, Inc.
    Mark Lindsey
      MLindsey@CarrierComm.com
18490
  Bolsa Nacional de Valores
    Rigoberto Torres
      soporte@bnv.co.cr
18491
  NII Voskhod
    Mikhail Vinogradov
      mikle@nii.voskhod.ru
18492
  Tacoma, spol.s r.o.
    Veroslav Kaplan
      vkaplan-prog@tac.cz
18493
  ProcoliX
    Koen de Jonge
      ldap@procolix.com
18494
  S.W.I.F.T. SCRL
    General Counsel, Legal Department
      isabelle.vasseur@swift.com
18495
  GRAU Data Storage AG
    Stefan Schiffert
      stefan_schiffert@graudatastorage.de
18496
  Rolotec AG
    Edwin Schwab
      admin@rolotec.ch
18497
  gec UOC Group
    Suport Tecnologia
      suport@gec.es
18498
  A&M Consulting Co
    Ramon Aguirre
      aguirrr@netsolve.net
18499
  PD3 Tecnologia em Redes e Sistemas Digitais
    Leonardo Pereira Santos
      lsantos@pd3.com.br
18500
  Oddpost.com
    Iain Lamb
      oid-admin@oddpost.com
18501
  Code Fusion cc.
    Stephan Buys
      s.buys@codefusion.co.za
18502
  Mendel University of Agriculture and Forestry
    Petr Dadák
      dadak@pef.mendelu.cz
18503
  Intelli7 Inc.
    Phillip H. Zakas
      phillip@intelli7.com
18504
  Brainstorm Internet
    Joshua Ginsberg
      joshg@brainstorminternet.net
18505
  Tele-Consulting GmbH
    Reto Lorenz
      rlorenz@tele-consulting.com
18506
  CAcert Inc.
    Philipp Gühring
      philipp@cacert.org
18507
  Precise Time and Frequency, Inc.
    David S. Briggs
      dbriggs@ptfinc.com
18508
  MURASHITA CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY CO., LTD.
    Jyunji Ohta
      ohta@murashita.co.jp
18509
  IVK Smart Software Solutions LLC
    Igor Kovalenko
      gogo-m@inbox.ru
18510
  Reid Enterprises
    Ian Reid
      ireid@freeuk.com
18511
  Centre Informatique Region Bruxelloise
    Mommens Jean-Pierre
      jpmommens@cirb.irisnet.be
18512
  Schaake
    Christiaan Schaake
      chris@schaake.nu
18513
  pete23.com
    Mr Peter Windle
      oidspace@pete23.com
18514
  BekArts International
    Richard Beckmannflay
      richard@bekarts.com
18515
  Nortech Management Ltd.
    Simon Hodgson
      simon@nortechonline.co.uk
18516
  Eclipse Networking Limited
    Mark Lang
      mark@eclipse.net.uk
18517
  Orbit Research Ltd
    Gavin Foster
      gfoster@orbitresearch.co.uk
18518
  Crea d.o.o.
    Matej Trampus
      matej.trampus@crea.si
18519
  Jahi Networks Inc.
    Raju Datla
      raju@jahinetworks.com
18520
  APSI Inc.
    Bruce
      bishkin@core.com
18521
  TakeNET
    Vinícius Augusto Sacramento Ferreira
      vinicius@takenet.com.br
18522
  Barmala
    Christian Barmala
      OID.Admin@barmala.com
18523
  Liverton Limited
    Brendan Law
      Brendan.Law@Liverton.com
18524
  Empresa Metalúrgica Central de Acero "José Valdes Reyes"
    Victor J. Calderín Rodriguez
      vjcr2@yahoo.es
18525
  robinbowes.com
    Robin Bowes
      robin-iana@robinbowes.com
18526
  Fisk Labs, Inc.
    Dave Fisk
      dave@fisklabs.com
18527
  Maersk Data Organisator A/S
    Joergen Richter
      jri@maerskdata.dk
18528
  Cetelem
    Olivier Toche
      dom-tech@cetelem.fr
18529
  Swisscom-Eurospot
    Fred Brunken
      registration@eurospot.com
18530
  NightCity.net
    Matt Kleifgen
      mkleifgen@comcast.net
18531
  DecisionPoint Applications, Inc.
    Clayton Mitchell
      claytonm@dpapps.com
18532
  The University of New Brunswick
    Ben Steeves
      bcs@unb.ca
18533
  NTH A.G.
    Damir Jurica
      oidadmin@nth.ch
18534
  MCI
    Jim Potter
      jim.potter@mci.com
18535
  Echostar Data Services
    Marc Carmen
      marc.carmen@echostar.com
18536
  Oolong project
    Takashi Suzuki
      suzuki@oolong.jp
18537
  TAM Internet service Ltd.
    Mamoru Nishida
      nishida@tamnet.co.jp
18538
  R.L. Phillips, Inc.
    Mike Houston
      mhouston@rlphillips.com
18539
  flagwireless.com
    Chris Greenough
      Chris.Greenough@nau.edu
18540
  Webmeesters
    R. van der Steenhoven
      commerce_iana@webmeesters.nl
18541
  Roland Baum System Consult
    Roland Baum
      rbaum@nexplosion.de
18542
  Sphinx Information Technologies Inc.
    Ibrahim Hamouda
      linux@sphinxinfotech.net
18543
  Innove Communications
    Melvin A. Esperas
      melvin@globequest.com.ph
18544
  ecofinance
    Wolfgang Bachmann
      wolfgang.bachmann@ecofinance.com
18545
  NONPROFIT PARTNERSHIP ADMINISTRATOR OF TRADE SYSTEM
    Aleksander Lashmanov
      law@rosenergo.com
18546
  FAST Video Security AG
    Andreas Malzahn
      support@fast-security.com
18547
  Amanda Emily
    Amanda Emily
      aemily@colsd.org
18548
  Relationalware
    Jon Pounder
      jonp@relationalhost.com
18549
  Kealia Inc.
    Dapeng Zhu
      dapeng@kealia.com
18550
  Gemplus do Brasil
    FELIPE CARASSO
      felipe.carasso@gbn-br.com
18551
  Anders Bystrup IT
    Anders Rostgaard Bystrup
      anders_bystrup@hotmail.com
18552
  Firevue Security Systems
    Jason DeStefano
      support@firevue.com
18553
  Arachne Prime Inc.
    Patrick Golec
      iana@arachneprime.com
18554
  Xenotropic Systems
    Jeremy McDermond
      mcdermj@xenotropic.com
18555
  youneek organisation limited
    Adrian Aitken
      mib@youneek.org
18556
  Zaurum ECP project
    Konstantin Boyandin
      konstantin@zaurum.com
18557
  Hurray!Solution Ltd.
    zhenhua zou
      zhzou@hurray.com.cn
18558
  WUSHIGONG Ltd.
    calayman
      calayman@linux.net
18559
  Softpak International
    Shahid Saeed
      shahid@softpakint.com
18560
  Makedonski Telekomunikacii, MTnet
    Stevco Risteski
      noc@mt.net.mk
18561
  StarNIC
    Md. Mahbubur Rahman
      webmaster@starnic.net
18562
  Jazz Telecom, S.A.
    Jose Ignacio Garcia - David Garcia
      jgarcial@jazztel.com
18563
  DarkPhuture Technologies, Research & Development
    Aaron J. Angel
      Aaron.J.Angel@DarkPhuture.org
18564
  BFI-Burgenland
    Karl SCHUH
      k.schuh@bfi-burgenland.at
18565
  SCHUH-TV
    Karl SCHUH
      k.schuh@schuh-tv.at
18566
  Hogeschool Gent
    Denis Amelynck
      denis.amelynck@hogent.be
18567
  Epic Systems Corporation
    Daniel Pum
      dpum@epicsystems.com
18568
  Service Availability Forum
    Bill Swortwood
      bill.swortwood@motorola.com
18569
  Ensequence, Inc.
    Aslam Khader
      akhader@ensequence.com
18570
  GreenPulse Limited
    Ron Segal
      ron@greenpulse.com
18571
  Mindhut Limited
    Ron Segal
      ron@mindhut.com
18572
  ORC
    Paul A. Johnson
      paul.johnson@nsc1.net
18573
  Educate Inc.
    Allen Wooden
      allen.wooden@educate.com
18574
  Hush Communications Canada Inc.
    Kevin Roeder
      kevin@hushmail.com
18575
  Sagem Morpho, Inc.
    Jeff Sparks
      jeff.sparks@morpho.com
18576
  Typosign AG
    Stephan Pulver
      spulver@music.ch
18577
  Contemporary Cybernetics Group, Inc.
    R Martin Aherron
      martin@cybernetics.com
18578
  Eardown
    Scott Ware
      scott@eardown.com
18579
  Clear Edge Networks LLC
    Mark Lewis
      mark@clearedgenetworks.com
18580
  Whetstone Software
    James Whetstone
      jameswhetstone@hotmail.com
18581
  SPD-Bundestagsfraktion
    Fredo Sartori
      sartori@spdfraktion.de
18582
  Slack Ltd.
    Robert Stucke
      r_stucke@yahoo.com
18583
  Bit 9 Inc.
    Ian Poynter
      contact-a@bit9inc.com
18584
  Avanex  Co.
    Phillip Wang
      phillip_wang@avanex.com
18585
  GuangDong Poson Company.Ltd
    Chenxiangyun
      chenxiangy@gsta.com
18586
  bbassett.net
    Brian Bassett
      bbassett@bbassett.net
18587
  Fortess Ltd.
    Konstantin Boyandin
      register@fortess.com
18588
  Mekhanika-Service, Ltd.
    Igor Osin
      osinig@mekhanika.ru
18589
  GlobeTOM (Pty) Ltd
    Ben Hechter
      ben.hechter@globetom.co.za
18590
  Sterci SA
    Martinez Marc
      marc.martinez@sterci.com
18591
  HORUS HARDWARE S.A.
    Fernando Ramirez
      fernando.ramirez@horushardware.com
18592
  Universita' degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca
    Luisella Sironi
      sysadmin@unimib.it
18593
  Ministry of Finance, Tax Administration of the Republic of Slovenia
    Franc Mocilar
      franc.mocilar@gov.si
18594
  Globalvision Media
    Peter Brownell
      peter@globalvision.com
18595
  Berufsbildende Schulen I - Uelzen
    Ulrich Drolshagen
      dr@bbs1-uelzen.de
18596
  Professional Computers Services Organization
    Don Davis
      don.davis@pcso.com
18597
  HELIOS Software GmbH
    Martin Reinders
      martin@helios.de
18598
  Firebox Internet Technologies
    Scott Roeder
      admin@firebox.ca
18599
  Fachhochschule Hagenberg
    Ing. Wolfgang Friesenecker
      wolfgang.friesenecker@fh-hagenberg.at
18600
  Marzek Etiketten GmbH
    Mr. Martin Petraschek
      petri@marzek.at
18601
  Blue Mountains Grammer School
    Garry Optland
      goptland@bmgs.nsw.edu.au
18602
  MediaZen Corp.
    Heungkyu Lee
      hklee@mediazen.co.kr
18603
  Powercn
    xueshaowen
      xueshaowen@powercn.com
18604
  Delta E.S., a.s.
    Ivan Sajban
      ivan.sajban@delta.sk
18605
  RiS Gmbh
    Thomas Brandtner
      brandtner@ris.at
18606
  Orbitel, Inc.
    Stanislav Grozev
      sgrozev@orbitel.bg
18607
  KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    Friso de Wolf
      friso-de.wolf@klm.com
18608
  Synlogic AG
    Kaspar von Gunten
      Kaspar.VonGunten@synlogic.ch
18609
  JP.DIAS SERVIÇOS DE INFORMATICA LTD.
    JAIR DIAS
      jp.dias@terra.com.br
18610
  University at Buffalo
    Joel W Murphy
      jmurphy@buffalo.edu
18611
  Alenia Spazio S.p.A.
    Giuseppe Tomasicchio
      g.tomasicchio@roma.alespazio.it
18612
  smspundit.com
    Ankur Shah
      ashah@comcast.net
18613
  CGL Consulting
    IANA Administrator
      iana@cglcons.com
18614
  Albert White Technologies
    Alex Demenschonok
      alex@albertwhite.com
18615
  North American Networks Corporation
    Bob Eckert, Jr.
      bobjr@nanc.com
18616
  nextWLAN Corporation
    Carlos Rios
      crios@nextwlan.com
18617
  Timestock, Inc.
    Patrick O'Sullivan
      registrar@timestock.com
18618
  Publi Van Dyck N.V.
    Marc Cuypers
      m.cuypers@mgvd.be
18619
  web-m GbR
    Oliver Goepferich
      ogoe@web-m.de
18620
  Jaw Networks
    Brian Ross
      bross@jawnetworks.com
18621
  Hinson and Associates
    Charlie Hinson
      charlie@belwood.net
18622
  K-n-A Ltd.
    Archie Arevalo
      archie_arevalo@msn.com
18623
  micro systems
    Marc Balmer
      marc@msys.ch
18624
  Lehrstuhl fuer Technische Dienstleistungen
    Clemens Sickinger
      clemens.sickinger@wi.tum.de
18625
  UniVision (Canada) Ltd.
    Matthew Ho
      matthew@univisioncanada.com
18626
  UNET BV
    C.C. Gondelach
      gondelach@unet.nl
18627
  Bakasquared
    Douglas Richard
      accela@bakasquared.com
18628
  Microelectronics Technology Inc.
    Carl Yang
      yang_carl@mti.com.tw
18629
  Iclass Co. Ltd.
    Gary Shi
      garyshi@iclass.cn
18630
  Reeuenta Design Service Taiwan Ltd.
    WenZheng Wu
      Reeuenta@hotmail.com
18631
  DARG
    Brooks Sizemore
      domains@darg.net
18632
  SA SST Informatique
    Stéphane Cachat
      sst@cachat.org
18633
  STATER
    Fred Schuit
      a.schuit@stater.com
18634
  Advanced Software Production Line, S.L.
    David Marín
      david@aspl.es
18635
  m-otion GmbH
    Thomas Hager
      hager@m-otion.at
18636
  UVT s.r.o.
    Yevheniy Demchenko
      zheka@uvt.cz
18637
  JNS Inc.
    Hiroshi Miyazaki
      miya@jnsjp.com
18638
  Avedya
    Stefan Praszalowicz
      stefan@avedya.com
18639
  Kinnikinnick Foods Inc.
    Michael Shields
      michael@kinnikinnick.com
18640
  Digital Envoy, Inc
    Jeff Burdette
      iana@digitalenvoy.net
18641
  Royal Military College of Canada
    Richard Cameron
      cameron-r@rmc.ca
18642
  C&C Power, Inc.
    Chris Heinz
      chris@ccpower.com
18643
  Montgomery County Government
    John Castner
      john.castner@montgomerycountymd.gov
18644
  Daniel Skadlubowicz
    Daniel Skadlubowicz
      daniel@skadlubowicz.de
18645
  Cesart Creation inc.
    Charle Demers
      charle.demers@cesart.com
18646
  Electric Mail Co.
    Bill Skrypnyk
      bskrypnyk@electricmail.com
18647
  DEXTER COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
    Dong-Sun Hong
      sunny@dextercomm.com
18648
  HTU Graz
    Hans-Peter Lackner
      hans-peter.lackner@htu.tugraz.at
18649
  Magnet.ch AG
    E. Pflimlin
      e.pflimlin@magnet.ch
18650
  Projectiondesign AS
    Rolf Gjelsvik
      rolf.gjelsvik@projectiondesign.com
18651
  GLANCE AG
    Felix Berger
      felix.berger@glance.ch
18652
  Zentrum für Bioinformatik, Hamburg
    Erik Pagel
      No.Spam@pagel_At_zbh.uni-hamburg.de
18653
  Eraia srl
    Giancarlo Bassetto
      digarbo@sofialab.com
18654
  Central Scotland Police
    Marc Thomas
      marc.thomas@centralscotland.police.uk
18655
  IUNDS AG
    Hannes Seidel
      h.seidel@iunds.com
18656
  AirRunner Technologies
    greg phillips
      greg.phillips@airrunner.com
18657
  GoldenGate Software, Inc.
    David Acquistapace
      dacquistapace@goldengate.com
18658
  Xcitel Ltd.
    Tsiki Rosenmann
      tsikir@hotmail.com
18659
  Chung Hua University
    Huai-Jen Liu
      hjliu@chu.edu.tw, wz_wu@ptlsemi.com
18660
  WebKMS
    Phil Hegarty
      phillip.hegarty@ntlworld.com
18661
  Elitech Information Technology Co.,Ltd.
    cui qinglai
      cql@263.net.cn
18662
  Mathias Kettner
    Mathias Kettner
      mk@mathias-kettner.de
18663
  SCA Graphic Laakirchen AG
    Dipl. Ing. Walter Spanlang
      walter.spanlang@sca.com
18664
  IPnP
    Oleg Antoshin
      oleg@ipnp.co.il
18665
  Axelero Internet Szolgáltató Rt.
    Héjjas Gábor
      hejjas.gabor@axelero.com
18666
  Payroll Sweden AB
    Bo Strinnholm
      bo.strinnholm@payroll.se
18667
  HBware
    Hans Boone
      Hans@HBware.com
18668
  freshmeat.net, part of OSDN, Inc.
    Patrick Lenz
      scoop@freshmeat.net
18669
  Memorial Hermann healthcare System
    Albert Tillery
      albert_tillery@mhhs.org
18670
  General Atomics
    M. D. Parker
      parkerm@ga.com
18671
  Knovative, Inc.
    Kirk Friedman
      kfriedman@knovative.com
18672
  Secured Computer Concepts
    M. D. Parker
      mdpc@panix.com
18673
  Webjorn Data & Natverkskonsult
    Mattias Webjorn Eriksson
      mattias@webjorn.org
18674
  telecomSoftware
    Dan Deneweth
      ddeneweth@telecomse.com
18675
  Strategy & Technology ltd
    Paul Sweetland
      pauls@layer3.co.uk
18676
  LEOFOO DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
    johnson hsu
      johnson.hsu@leofoo.com.tw
18677
  Datenzentrale Baden-Wuerttemberg
    Martin Riedel
      m.riedel@dzbw.de
18678
  Winston Industries
    Ed Hatfield
      ejhatfield@winstonind.com
18679
  Behr Internet Solutions, Inc.
    Marc D. Behr
      marc@behrsolutions.com
18680
  Con Edison Communications
    Help Desk
      stuartm@electricfiber.com
18681
  Travelping GmbH
    Holger Winkelmann
      hw@travelping.com
18682
  Dr. Brunthaler IITech GmbH
    Stefan Brunthaler
      brun@drb.insel.de
18683
  CJ Ltd.
    Chengjie
      dearmillet@163.com
18684
  Davey Control Systems
    Rob Davey
      daveyr@telkomsa.net
18685
  Portal München GmbH & Co. KG
    Christoph Michel
      michel@portalmuenchen.net
18686
  InControl Technology Inc
    Gary Paquette
      gpaquette@incontroltechnology.com
18687
  Information Flow
    Ulrich Boeck
      U.Boeck@InformationFlow.de
18688
  IU.TV Ltd
    Andrew Harrison
      andy@ideasunlimited.tv
18689
  Neonetix, LLC.
    Jeremy Kister
      iana-snmp-request@jeremykister.com
18690
  Healthlink Limited
    Dr Edwin Ng
      edwin.ng@healthlink.net
18691
  Bussi
    Andreas Bussjaeger
      _bussi@web.de
18692
  Katana Technology, Inc.
    Thomas Hazel
      thazel@katana-technology.com
18693
  NDS Media Solutions
    Jon Sharp
      jrsharp@ndsmedia.com
18694
  isometry.net
    Robin Breathe
      robin@isometry.net
18695
  Soluciones Telematicas Avanzadas S.L.
    Ignacio Bernal
      ibernal@solumatic.com
18696
  Idiom Communications LLC
    David Sharnoff
      idiomMIBnumber@trust.idiom.com
18697
  IVRS (International) Limited
    Paul Sun
      paul_sun@ivrs.com
18698
  Tonghua Wanghang Information & Technology Co.,Ltd.
    lizhixin
      lzx@thwhgf.com
18699
  DAPYXIS NETWORK LIMITED
    Simon Hung
      simon@dapyxis.com
18700
  ACOM CO.,LTD
    Masahiko Okukawa
      mokukawa@acom.co.jp
18701
  Minplan
    Keun-woo Ryu
      updong@minplan.net
18702
  REUTERS S.A.
    Christophe Gevrey
      christophe.gevrey@reuters.com
18703
  Siix d.o.o.
    Tomaz Borstnar
      tomaz.borstnar@siix.com
18704
  Institute of Mathematics of the Romanian Academy
    Ionel Molnar
      Ionel.Molnar@imar.ro
18705
  Dynamix Promotions Limited
    Igor Palamarchuk
      igor@vectorkiev.com
18706
  Corporacion Aceros Arequipa S.A.
    Rafael Caceres
      rcaceres@aasa.com.pe
18707
  Muskingum College
    Lewis M. Dreblow
      dreblow@muskingum.edu
18708
  Guardium Inc.
    Izar Tarandach
      izar_tarandach@guardium.com
18709
  INOTESKA s.r.o.
    Juraj Podolan
      j.podolan@inoteska.sk
18710
  Kaytec Ltd.
    Kiyoshi Tsujimura
      kiyoshi@kaytec.co.jp
18711
  Burger Knowledge Consultancy
    Bas Burger
      yaa@euronet.nl
18712
  Ajin Techline co., Ltd
    Kwangsoo, Kim
      kimks@ajintech.com
18713
  FH JOANNEUM Gesellschaft mbH
    Peter Gritsch
      peter.gritsch@fh-joanneum.at
18714
  Lanzhou University of Technology
    Li Zhiyuan
      lizy@lut.cn
18715
  Grand Electronic Co.,Ltd.
    Tongzhen Shao
      tonyshao@grandtp.com
18716
  Grand Electronic Co.,Ltd.
    Tongzhen Shao
      tonyshao@grandtp.com
18717
  UCB SA/NV
    Philippe Snoeck
      philippe.snoeck@ucb-group.com
18718
  Association of Hellenic Internet Users
    Gerasimos Melissaratos
      gmelis@eexi.gr
18719
  O2 Ltd
    David Harte
      security@o2.com
18720
  FarSite Communications Limited
    Dermot Smith
      snmp@farsite.co.uk
18721
  EMICT Ltd.
    Victor Ustinov
      ustas@emict.com.ua
18722
  Universidade Federal do Parana
    Elias P. Duarte Jr.
      elias@inf.ufpr.br
18723
  Digicast Networks Inc
    Jon Braunsma
      jon@digicastnet.com
18724
  EDJ Enterprises, Inc.
    David Courtney
      dcourtney@edj.com
18725
  Paycom Billing Services, Inc.
    Clarke Retzer
      clarke@paycom.net
18726
  Isala Klinieken
    Jeroen Bos
      j.bos@isala.nl
18727
  Apollo Group, Inc.
    OID Master
      oidmaster@apollogrp.edu
18728
  MFS Electronics
    Markus Strangl
      snmp@spamfilter.dreamforge.de
18729
  RB Holdings
    Richard Belanger
      Rich3800@aol.com
18730
  C&A srl
    Raffaello Galli
      r.galli@com-and.com
18731
  INGENIERIA DE SISTEMAS MULTIAGENTE, S.L.
    ALBERTO J. CORDERO
      INFO@ISM-CENTRAL.NET
18732
  Horner Brothers Print Group
    Hamish Gibson
      hamish@hbp.co.uk
18733
  Magnifire Networks
    Mark Shahaf
      marks@magnifire.com
18734
  Wildher ICT Solutions
    Jaco Koppelaar
      info@wildher.nl
18735
  Hayes Lemmerz International
    Jason Baldini
      jbaldini@hayes-lemmerz.com
18736
  Ertius Consulting
    Rob Weir
      rweir@ertius.org
18737
  Northrop Grumman
    Ric Tibbetts
      ric.tibbetts@ngc.com
18738
  DjE
    Dominic J. eidson
      noc@the-infinite.org
18739
  CraftAnalogy, Inc.
    Judd Maltin
      oid_manager@craftanalogy.com
18740
  J. S. Thrower and Associates Ltd.
    Ron Zayac
      iana@jsthrower.com
18741
  Leurck Software
    Robert Leurck
      rleurck@rjleurck.org
18742
  SACEM
    DUCHEMIN JEROME
      jerome.duchemin@sacem.fr
18743
  Entrada Internet Systems, Inc.
    Weldon Harris
      weldonharris@bigplanet.com
18744
  Idea Tec Sahar (ITS) Ltd
    Hussein Pour Sultani
      hpsultani@its.ir
18745
  ERANET srl
    Andrea Girotto
      andrea@era-net.it
18746
  Matsushita Electric Europe
    Paul Bolton
      paul.bolton@eu.panasonic.com
18747
  American Fibertek, Inc.
    Jim McLaughlin
      jmclaughlin@americanfibertek.com
18748
  Engelschall
    Ralf S. Engelschall
      rse@engelschall.com
18749
  The OpenPKG Project
    Ralf S. Engelschall
      openpkg@openpkg.org
18750
  solar
    Bruno Póvoa
      bpovoa@ig.com.br
18751
  IPDeliver Inc.
    Mark Summer
      mark@ipdeliver.com
18752
  Financial Engines, Inc.
    David Smith
      dsmith@FinancialEngines.com
18753
  Adelphia Communications
    Robert Schultz
      robert.schultz@adelphia.com
18754
  University of Wisconsin - Parkside
    Steven Premeau
      premeau@uwp.edu
18755
  MavriQ Technologies, LLC
    Haim Jacobson
      hj.mavriq@verizon.net
18756
  Michal Charvat
    Michal Charvat
      michal@lounsko.cz
18757
  United Systems Access Inc.
    John Kane
      iana-mgr@usacsp.com
18758
  Stordyne Corporation
    Andre Mellul
      andrem@stordyne.com
18759
  Netlink Technology Ltd.
    KM LI
      system@mkpc.net
18760
  Guangdong Electronic Certification Authority
    Wangzhixiong
      wangzhixiong@cnca.net
18761
  Regal Cyber Limited
    Tan Tse
      tan@regalcyber.com
18762
  Sumtech Inc
    Ed MacDonald
      edmacdonald@hotmail.com
18763
  TheNetWerk
    Patrick Hannah
      phannah@thenetwerk.net
18764
  
    
      ---none---
18765
  Comtel Electronics GmbH
    David Wright
      d.wright@comtel-online.de
18766
  Procitec GmbH
    Thomas Wolf
      procitec@gmx.de
18767
  Kaba Management + Consulting AG
    Hans-Peter Sauter
      hsauter@kgh.kaba.com
18768
  Virtual Royal Danish Air Force
    Thomas Schütze
      vrdaf@vrdaf.org
18769
  University Computer Center (URC) Banja Luka
    Dragan Simic
      dsimic@urc.bl.ac.yu
18770
  SUNCOM Systems
    Stefan Undorf
      sundorf@suncom.de
18771
  The Salvage Association
    Kevin Cave
      systems@wreckage.org
18772
  Microbus plc
    Edward West
      ewest@microbus.com
18773
  Internet  Creation Co.,Ltd.
    Sombat  Chanprajakwanich
      sombat@thaiclassified.com
18774
  Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena S.p.A.
    Ierardi Alessandro
      alessandro.ierardi@banca.mps.it
18775
  Neuronenwerk
    Network-Services
      wtf@neuronenwerk.de
18776
  eAcceleration Corp
    Korey Chapman
      korey@eAcceleration.com
18777
  Thomas Luzat IT-Services
    Thomas Luzat
      thomas@luzat.com
18778
  ARCANE NETWORKS
    Benoit Lecocq
      lecocq@arcane-networks.com
18779
  Synergy Information Services, Inc.
    Vladan Pulec
      sales@synfoserv.com
18780
  ANSES
    Anzaldi Sebastian
      sanzaldi@anses.gov.ar
18781
  Zagamma Labs
    Vladimir Linek
      vinil@zagamma.cz
18782
  Rozhled.cz
    Petr Bydzovsky
      petr.bydzovsky@rozhled.cz
18783
  Interwoven, Inc.
    Todd Scallan
      tscallan@interwoven.com
18784
  Great Clips, Inc.
    Vladan Pulec
      vladan.pulec@greatclips.com
18785
  Collation Inc.
    Johan Casier
      johan.casier@collation.com
18786
  Global-Arts
    Thomas Frank
      uid-info@global-arts.de
18787
  Clubhaus PLC
    Andy Stewart
      a.stewart@clubhaus.com
18788
  MyNym
    Michael Glasson
      mg@netspeed.com.au
18789
  Pro QC International Ltd
    johnnywu
      johnnywu@proqc.com.tw
18790
  EcGuard Technology Co. Ltd.
    Yan Shi
      rockyangel@126.com
18791
  Chatchalerm Namwongprom
    Chatchalerm Namwongprom
      chat@cscoms.net
18792
  HORIBA Europe Automation Division GmbH
    Robert Kloosterman
      rok@head.de
18793
  Norske Skogindustrier ASA
    Oystein Saursaunet
      oystein.saursaunet@norskeskog.com
18794
  Uni Regensburg
    Ulrich Werling
      ulrich.werling@rz.uni-regensburg.de
18795
  ASPLinux
    Pavel Gashev
      pax@asplinux.ru
18796
  Horizon.Net S.A
    Kuba Urbaniak
      kuba.urbaniak@horizon.net.pl
18797
  Lunics GmbH
    Lutz Badenheuer
      info@lunics.de
18798
  digital design GmbH
    Gert Ziegler
      gert.ziegler@dides.de
18799
  Layer14
    James MacDonald
      james@layer14.net
18800
  WRK Computer Systems
    Bill Kaltwasser
      sysadmin@wrkcs.net
18801
  Forrest Aldrich
    Forrest Aldrich
      forrie@forrie.com
18802
  AUCONET GmbH
    Mario Apitz
      hostmaster@auconet.com
18803
  MEDCOM sp. z o.o.
    Wlodzimierz Frydrych
      wlodekf@medcom.com.pl
18804
  Advisec AB
    Magnus Lööf
      magnus.loof@advisec.com
18805
  Struktuur Meedia
    Anti Veeranna
      anti.veeranna@automatweb.com
18806
  Calm Computer Corp.
    Kuniharu Yamane
      admin-group@calm.co.jp
18807
  MAPLE NETWORKS Co.,Ltd
    KyoungSik Eom
      maple@maplenetworks.co.kr
18808
  The Graduate Institute of International Studies
    Wilfred Gander
      webmaster@hei.unige.ch
18809
  NetLink Consulting LLC
    B. Radermacher
      bwr@netlink-consulting.net
18810
  Inotera Memories Inc.
    Aswan Yang
      aswanyang@hotmail.com
18811
  Colgate-Palmolive Company
    Jay Brown
      jay_brown@colpal.com
18812
  Sageway Computer Solutions Pte Ltd
    Li Hao
      lihao@sageway.com.sg
18813
  DEMARINA SDN. BHD.
    Adrian Lo
      adrian@demarina.com
18814
  RoCNet Linux-Services
    Claus Rosenberger
      Claus.Rosenberger@rocnet.de
18815
  ConD GmbH
    Gerd Grell
      ggrell@cond.de
18816
  Andrea Fino
    Andrea Fino
      af@faino.org
18817
  Ethernet Powerlink Standardisation Group (EPSG)
    Hans Weibel
      hans.weibel@zhwin.ch
18818
  Dinsa Soluciones
    Alejandro Salgado Godoy
      asalgado@dinsa.es
18819
  Pardes Group SA
    Marc A. Brown
      marc.brown@pardes.ws
18820
  RAMCS
    Ben Harper
      benharper@canada.com
18821
  m-Wise UK Ltd.
    Nir Nir Simionovich
      nir@m-wise.com
18822
  FOTEK ,Ltd.
    Liu Hai
      fotek@21cn.com
18823
  COM-PAN s.c.
    Wojciech Kuty³a
      wojciech.kutyla@com-pan.pl
18824
  av
    matuura
      saaki@din.or.jp
18825
  Topio, Inc.
    Betty Woychowski
      betty@topio.com
18826
  PSA Corporation Limited
    Gan Poh Seng (ITIOD)
      psgan@psa.com.sg
18827
  LOBOK - projects
    R.Knotek
      rkn@centrum.sk
18828
  danet GmbH
    Dirk Schwarz
      Dirk.Schwarz@danet.de
18829
  COM.BOX Internet Service GmbH
    Tobias Gablunsky
      support@cbxnet.de
18830
  Jingo Digital
    Peter Clarke
      peter@jingo.com
18831
  InFormaL
    System Administrator
      admin@informalsoftware.net
18832
  Universität Potsdam
    Rolf Adams
      adams@rz.uni-potsdam.de
18833
  MICROTROL SRL
    Antonio Nachez
      antonionachez@microtrol.com.ar
18834
  Competitionhill
    Rob
      rmallory@san.rr.com
18835
  Government of the District of Columbia
    Paul Liderman
      paul.liderman@dc.gov
18836
  Flathead Valley Community College
    Rick Owens
      oidmaster@fvcc.edu
18837
  Spectracom Corporation
    Kevin Golder
      kgolder@spectracomcorp.com
18838
  AEAT
    Jose M Perez
      permar.dit@aeat.es
18839
  Data Consulting Group, Inc.
    David Polito
      david@polito.com
18840
  Milwaukee Public Schools
    Janese Christie
      christjs@milwaukee.k12.wi.us
18841
  Acorn Packet Solutions
    Michael Skerritt
      mike@acornpacket.com
18842
  Linuxlösungen Michael Rößler
    Michael Rößler
      mroessler@linuxloesungen.de
18843
  CPR Software LLC
    Robert Patrick
      cpr-iana@cprsoftware.com
18844
  Triacta Power Technologies, Inc.
    Dave Perry
      dperry@triactapower.com
18845
  eCartsoft.com
    George Sayes
      ecartsoft@yahoo.com
18846
  State of Tennessee
    Michael Lopez
      michael.lopez@state.tn.us
18847
  Objectpark Software GbR
    D. Theisen
      info@objectpark.net
18848
  UIS Abler Electronics Corp. Ltd.
    louis chang
      louis@pecsicon.com.tw
18849
  OneDataCentral
    David Chewning
      sec_collection@yahoo.com
18850
  CoSystems, Inc.
    R. Srinivasan
      rsrini@cosystems.com
18851
  Association DSPNet
    Philippe Chevalier
      chevalier@dspnet.fr.eu.org
18852
  Gerdes Aktiengesellschaft
    Carl-Friedrich Braun
      cfbraun@gerdes-ag.de
18853
  EURILOGIC Technologies
    Christophe Chambre
      cchambre@eurilogic.fr
18854
  Axiliance
    Henry jean-luc
      jlh@axiliance.com
18855
  Beijing Fibridge Co., Ltd.
    Yingyong Lou
      louyingyong@fibridge.com
18856
  Monitor Electronics Ltd
    Vassilis Gryparis
      v.gryparis@monitor-electronics.gr
18857
  dh computersysteme
    Dietmar Hummel
      dietmar.hummel@dhcomputersysteme.de
18858
  RDR Technologies LLC
    Richard Reich
      richard@rdrtech.com
18859
  PaX AG
    Dirk Wachsmuth
      d.wachsmuth@pax.de
18860
  Friends of the Earth International
    Robert Celina
      sysadmin@foei.org
18861
  Educational Standards and Certifictations Inc.
    Pedro Aguayo
      paguayo@teachscape.com
18862
  WillMedia Corp.
    Masataka Miura
      miura@willmedia.co.jp
18863
  Sisters of Charity Health Service
    David Roffe
      shodgson@stvincents.com.au
18864
  Touring Club Suisse (TCS)
    Alain MERLIERE
      AMerliere@tcs.ch
18865
  Turunch Technologies
    Bulent Kaytaz
      bulent.kaytaz@turunch.com
18866
  White & Stover Innovations, LLC
    John White
      jwhite@altf4.com
18867
  Meetinghouse Data Communications
    Dmitry Teleganov
      dmitryt@mtghouse.com
18868
  InterNiche Technologies Inc
    Atul Trivedi
      atul@iniche.com
18869
  University of Helsinki
    Minna Harjuniemi
      minna.harjuniemi@helsinki.fi
18870
  OpsPoint
    Grahame Ian Curtis
      grahame@mindspring.com
18871
  FirstAttribute AG
    Peter Schäfer
      p.schaefer@firstattribute.com
18872
  The Groovy Corporation
    Bill Schindler
      bill-tgc@bitranch.com
18873
  Works Operating Company
    John Zaitz
      jzaitz@works.com
18874
  S & S Professionals, Inc.
    Grant Simpson
      gsimpson@sspros.com
18875
  Scorpion Software Corp.
    Dana Epp
      dana@scorpionsoft.com
18876
  TEVRON, LLC
    Richard Byrne
      rbyrne@tevron.com
18877
  Darwin Solutions LLC
    Jordan Hotzel
      hotzelj@hotmail.com
18878
  Asschem
    Mr. David Curran
      postmaster@asschem.com
18879
  LinuxHeaven
    James Downer
      james@inter-site.demon.co.uk
18880
  American Museum of Natural History
    Ari Jort
      arijort@amnh.org
18881
  Prometeia Srl
    Stefano Bracalenti
      stefano@prometeia.it
18882
  Adventist International Institute of Advanced Studies (AIIAS)
    Roy Karuyan
      rkaruyan@aiias.edu
18883
  Projektgroup LDAP University of Siegen
    Juergen Wehren
      iana.5.jwehren@spamgourmet.com
18884
  Shanghai Sansi Technology Co., Ltd.
    Zhang Qian
      zhangq@sansitech.com
18885
  geeks.pl
    Tomasz Wojewodka
      santini@poczta.wp.pl
18886
  PFU LIMITED
    koji oeki
      ooeki@pfu.fujitsu.com
18887
  University of Massachusetts Boston CPCS
    Saul Baizman
      saul.baizman@umb.edu
18888
  Guoxin Telecom System Ltd
    Zhou Wenhua
      zhouwenhua@guoxin.cn
18889
  "Arhangelsk Television Company" Ltd.
    Konstantin Klimchev
      koka@atvc.ru
18890
  Integrated Communication Technologies
    Brent W. Sylvester
      brent@ictx.com
18891
  The Closed Joint-Stock Company ?DeltaBank¦
    Igor Kalinskov
      Igor_Kalinskov@deltabank.ru
18892
  GEMMA Systems, spol. s r.o.
    Mr. Jaromir SEDLAK
      sedlakj@gemma.cz
18893
  SIEMAG GmbH
    Michael Hoese
      hom@siemag.com
18894
  Technische Fachhochschule Wildau
    Jens-Volker Steinert
      steinert@hrz.tfh-wildau.de
18895
  Moravska zemska knihovna
    Petr Zabicka
      zabak@mzk.cz
18896
  Esilog Consulting, S.L.
    Jordi Fernandez
      jordi.fernandez@esilog.com
18897
  Cellopoint International Corporation
    Eric Jan
      ericjan@ms2.hinet.net
18898
  Freie Universitaet Berlin (FU-Berlin)
    Joerg Bechlars
      bechlars@zedat.fu-berlin.de
18899
  Isvara
    Dan Ellis
      dan@a-h.net
18900
  evosoft GmbH
    Jürgen Schinker
      juergen.schinker@evosoft.com
18901
  Capital Lease GmbH
    Kurt Weidlich
      kurt.weidlich@capital-lease.com
18902
  Aetat
    Trygve Moe
      tmo@adir.aetat.no
18903
  MANDOZZI ELETTRONICA S.A.
    Lorenzo Morellini
      lorenzo.morellini@mandozzi.ch
18904
  Propylon
    Derek Higgins
      derek.higgins@propylon.com
18905
  Total Card, Inc.
    Tom Mullen
      tmullen@totalcardinc.com
18906
  stefi
    Xavier Renard
      xrenard@ressource-toi.org
18907
  Pironet NDH AG
    Jürgen Jatzkowski
      jjatzkowski@pironet-ndh.com
18908
  Inpriva, Inc.
    Don Jorgenson
      djorgenson@inpriva.com
18909
  Service Management Software
    Harald Gläser
      harald@t-glaeser.de
18910
  Bombardier Transportation Inc.
    Paolo Valsorda
      paolo.valsorda@ca.transport.bombardier.com
18911
  Professional Data Management Again Inc.
    Eddie Brown
      eddie.brown@pdmagain.com
18912
  N-able Technologies Inc.
    Adrian Gilbert
      agilbert@n-able.com
18913
  Statna pokladnica
    Ladislav Rusnak
      ladislav.rusnak@hp.com
18914
  Empneusis Internet Services
    George B. Patelis
      gpatelis@mail.gr
18915
  Nautronix Ltd
    Carl Gherardi
      postmaster@nautronix.com.au
18916
  Shanghai TransEngines Technologies Co.,Ltd
    Hard Sun
      sunxian@yahoo.com
18917
  Shanghai Futures Exchange
    Wenjun ZOU
      zou.wenjun@shfe.com.cn
18918
  Bringe Informationstechnik GmbH
    Thomas Bätzler
      hostmaster@bringe.com
18919
  Alfa21 Outsourcing, S.L.
    Jacobo Tarrio Barreiro
      jtarrio+iana@alfa21.com
18920
  Agencia Notarial de Certificacion
    Santi Casas
      scasas@notariado.org
18921
  NextiraOne Deutschland GmbH
    Harald Gläser
      harald.glaeser@nextiraone.de
18922
  Trellis Tecnologia Ltda.
    Julio Sirota
      jsirota@trellis.com.br
18923
  Yamaguchi University
    Media and Information Technology Center
      info-cc@ml.cc.yamaguchi-u.ac.jp
18924
  Relston Consulting Limited
    Peter Tyrrell
      petet@relston.co.uk
18925
  Prior
    Christian Prior
      public@prior-I.De
18926
  JTT "Novel-IL"
    Valentin A. Alekseev
      V.Alekseev@novel-il.ru
18927
  tandav enterprises
    Amith Kattil Prabhakaran
      kpamith@yahoo.com
18928
  Areca Technology Corporation
    Roland Chang
      roland@areca.com.tw
18929
  Interwise, Inc.
    Ori Keren
      okeren@interwise.com
18930
  Banania
    Thierry Sudan
      thierry@banania.com
18931
  DaveLinux
    David Blomberg
      dblomber@davelinux.com
18932
  Naeilnet Inc.
    Jeongkyu Ryu
      jkryu@naeiln.com
18933
  ActivNetworks
    Serge Cuesta
      serge.cuesta@activnetworks.com
18934
  Vivex GmbH
    Vivex Hostmaster
      office@vivex.de
18935
  Essex Electronics, Inc.
    Garrett Kaufman
      productdevelopment@keyless.com
18936
  National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology
    Mitsuo Yokokawa
      m.yokokawa@aist.go.jp
18937
  Lynk
    Travis Smith
      tsmith@lynksystems.com
18938
  Rubix Information Technologies, Inc.
    Renny Koshy
      renny.koshy@rubixinfotech.com
18939
  Retail Decisions Inc.
    Matt Wixson
      mwixson@red-usa.com
18940
  Kristopher Johnson Consulting
    Kristopher Johnson
      snmp@kristopherjohnson.net
18941
  Vermont State Colleges
    John A Schrader
      john.schrader@vsc.edu
18942
  Liquid Computing Corporation
    Jonathan Bosloy
      jonathan.bosloy@liquidcomputing.com
18943
  HealthPartners
    Pete Anfinsen
      Pete.M.Anfinsen@HealthPartners.com
18944
  nethype GmbH
    Marc A. Lehmann
      enterprise-number@nethype.de
18945
  Dynamic Infosystems Ltd.
    Arif H. Raj
      arif@dynamicinfosystems.com
18946
  Digital Species Ltd
    Andy Raffle
      andy@digitalspecies.com
18947
  CANOPEE SECURITY
    Michael GIBON
      michael.gibon@free.fr
18948
  Sonatel Multimédia
    Thierno CISSE
      thierno.cisse@sentoo.sn
18949
  Golden Eagle Enterprises Ltd
    David Rodham
      david.rodham@goldeneagle.co.uk
18950
  LAN Force Inc.
    Samuli Kotimaki
      samuli.kotimaki@lanforce.fi
18951
  Fast Lane Institute for Knowledge Transfer GmbH
    Michael Steinmetz
      admin@flane.de
18952
  Prudential Finanical
    Antonio Figueroa
      antonio.figueroa@prudential.com
18953
  Altkom Akademia S.A.
    Aleksander Adamowski
      aleksander.adamowski@altkom.pl
18954
  Brandywine Communciations
    Gary Smith
      garysmith@brandywinecomm.com
18955
  Digital Identity Ltd.
    Stephen Ridley
      oid.admin@digitalidentity.co.nz
18956
  Trusted Network Technologies, Inc.
    Michael J. Slifcak
      slif@trustednetworktech.com
18957
  Robert's Computer & Electrical Service
    ROBERT
      jkrb@optusnet.com.au
18958
  EZNETSOFT
    yhkim
      yhkim@eznetsoft.co.kr
18959
  sichuan normal university
    Mr. He zhilong
      hzl@sicnu.edu.cn
18960
  Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd
    Karuppu Samy
      ksamy@lntinfotech.com
18961
  Auditor revizijska druzba d.o.o., Ptuj
    Andrej Mrsek
      andrej@auditor-revizija.si
18962
  LRP
    Horst Hendler
      horst.hendler@lrp.de
18963
  EDN Sovintel
    Evgueni Tiourine
      etiourine@sovintel.net
18964
  ELEKTRONIK HENGARTNER AG
    Friedrich von Salis
      fsa@hengartner.ch
18965
  Netyantra Inc.
    Kamal Bhambhani
      kamal@netyantra.com
18966
  Unassigned
    Returned 11-Dec-03
      ---none---
18967
  Oxford County Telephone and Telegraph Company
    Jonathan E. Dunn
      jon@oxfordnetworks.com
18968
  012 goldenlines Ltd
    Yaniv Cohen
      yanivc@012.net
18969
  University of Maryland Baltimore
    Kent Buckingham
      kbucking@umaryland.edu
18970
  Expert SA
    Moissonnier Aurélien
      amoissonnier@expertsa.fr
18971
  G&S Sistemas de Información, S.L.
    Victoriano Giralt
      vic+iana@gssi.es
18972
  Panama Canal Authority
    Gaspar Modelo Howard
      gmhoward@pancanal.com
18973
  TuXic.nl
    Jaap Vermaas
      iana@tuxic.nl
18974
  Universal Business Matrix, LLC
    Stephen Hord
      steve.hord@ubmatrix.com
18975
  BRG16
    Stefan Haslinger
      shaslinger@ada.rg16.asn-wien.ac.at
18976
  Badger Alarm and Control, LLC
    Mary E Overby
      mary@badgerac.com
18977
  NIC-IQ Ltd
    Al-Dileme Adham
      aldileme@spray.se
18978
  CXO Systems Inc.
    Chetan Gadgil
      cgadgil@cxosystems.com
18979
  EVERYWHERECOMMUNICATIONS.NET
    CHARLES M. SHEPHERD
      CSHEPHERD@triad.rr.com
18980
  Cypak AB
    Jakob Ehrensvärd
      jakob@cypak.com
18981
  tomanek IT-Services
    Heinrich Tomanek
      heinrich.tomanek@tomanek.de
18982
  Link-Yug Ltd.
    Victor Sheldeshov
      support@linky.ru
18983
  AOK Sachsen
    Matthias Köhn
      matthias.koehn@sac.aok.de
18984
  Magos Consulting, Ltd.
    Giorgos Magos
      magos@magos-consulting.com
18985
  Insinova AG
    Jens Albrecht
      jens.albrecht@insinova.ch
18986
  FleetBoston Financial Corporation
    Ward Goodwin
      ward_r_goodwin@fleet.com
18987
  Ralf Meister
    Ralf Meister
      ralf.meister@claranet.de
18988
  Shanghai Eastimage Equipments Co.,LTD
    CAO,Guogang
      caoguogang@vip.sina.com
18989
  Day Dreams And Information Technologies
    Michael C. Day
      res0f6ja@verizon.net
18990
  CNC a.s.
    Lubomir Gelo
      lgelo@cnc.sk
18991
  IOP Publishing Ltd
    Peter Haworth
      pmh@edison.ioppublishing.com
18992
  WEBForce GmbH
    Marco Reichmuth
      m.reichmuth@webforce.ch
18993
  ObjectFusion, L.L.C.
    Joe Holt
      joeholt@mchsi.com
18994
  Olix
    David Liouville
      dliouville@vraiment-pas.net
18995
  CommSpeed, LLC
    Adam Towarnyckyj
      adamt@commspeed.net
18996
  Globix Corporation
    Clint Adams
      cadams@globix.com
18997
  Ibrix Corp.
    Dinesh Venkatesh
      dinesh@ibrix.com
18998
  Redstone Consulting, LLC
    Guy Yost
      gyost@redstone-consulting.com
18999
  Health Management Corporation
    Kenan Peters
      kpeters@choosehmc.com
19000
  Dongyang Telecom Ltd.
    Kyu-Ho, CHOI
      khchoi@dyt.co.kr
19001
  Research Center of Computational Mechanics, Inc.
    Masashi Kodama
      system@rccm.co.jp
19002
  Sun Yat-sen (Zhongshan) University
    Mr. Shang Ercong
      shang@sysu.edu.cn
19003
  SENAS.NET
    Usha
      usha@visolve.com
19004
  CreationPoint Systems, Inc.
    Mazda Marvasti
      mazda@creationpoint.com
19005
  AdytumSolutions, Inc.
    Duncan McGreggor
      info@adytumsolutions.com
19006
  Polish Professional Publishers Ltd.
    Ryszard Krakowiak
      rkrakowiak@pwp.pl
19007
  3C Systems Oy
    Antti Suanto
      antti.suanto@ccc.fi
19008
  GateHouse
    Per Engberg
      pch@gatehouse.dk
19009
  Clever IT di Ivan Raimondi
    Ivan Raimondi
      ivan.raimondi@cleverit.ch
19010
  Bluetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    songqianli
      sql@bluetop.com.cn
19011
  Jacarta Ltd.
    Colin Mocock
      colin@jacarta.co.uk
19012
  Net Evidence (SLM) Ltd
    Richard Thomas
      rmt@net-evidence.com
19013
  Sonario
    Yoram Mizrachi
      yoram@sonario.com
19014
  Magix s.r.o.
    David Bucek
      davidbucek@magix.cz
19015
  oulman.org
    James Oulman
      jamie@oulman.org
19016
  Scholl Consulting
    Rob Scholl
      rob@scholls.net
19017
  XTEND Consulting, LLC
    Stephen Thompson
      stephen.thompson@xtendconsult.com
19018
  Dandre
    Mudi Dandan
      info@dandre.hu
19019
  Coastal Carolina University
    Mark Allen
      mallen@coastal.edu
19020
  ryanscool
    Ryan Gyure
      ryan@ryanscool.com
19021
  Ensemble Designs, Inc.
    David Wood
      engineering@endes.com
19022
  Invocom Ltd.
    John Clarke
      john.clarke@invocom.com
19023
  LMU
    sanjeev
      sanju_slp@yahoo.co.in
19024
  Bixby Telephone Company
    Dan White
      sysadmin@olp.net
19025
  OSLiNK Spolka z o.o.
    Maciej Swierk
      maciek@oslink.pl
19026
  Dirk Gorny Unternehmensberatung
    Dirk Gorny
      Dirk.Gorny@GMX.de
19027
  TriAWorks, Inc.
    Kurt Goolsbee
      kurt.goolsbee@earthlink.net
19028
  Sputnik, Inc.
    Scott Hutton
      shutton@sputnik.com
19029
  Nittotsushinki Co.,Ltd.
    hiwatashi mitsuhiro
      hiwatasi@nittotsushinki.co.jp
19030
  Suva
    Roger Arnold, IFS
      arr@suva.ch
19031
  LogIn S&C GmbH
    Dr. Werner Geigle
      werner@login-gmbh.de
19032
  Apollis AG
    Andre Siegert
      andre.siegert@apollis.com
19033
  Moniforce B.V.
    Henk de Koning
      henk.de.koning@moniforce.com
19034
  3SP, Investigação e Desenvolvimento de Tecnologias, Lda.
    Daniel Pereira
      info@3sp.pt
19035
  Omnirei s.r.l.
    Romano Rapallini
      rrapallini@omnirei.net
19036
  Etherboot
    Eric W. Biederman
      ebiederm@xmission.com
19037
  Bolsa Nacional de Valores
    Rigoberto Torres
      soporte@bnv.co.cr
19038
  WebNet, Ltd
    Vladimir E. Protaschuk
      vladprot@mail.ru
19039
  National Research Center for High Performace Computers
    Ji Haitao
      jiht@ict.ac.cn
19040
  Trusted Computer Solutions, Inc.
    James E. Maple
      jmaple@tcs-sec.com
19041
  Apparent Networks Inc.
    Fred Klassen
      fklassen@apparentnetworks.com
19042
  ACBR Computadores Ltda.
    Ricardo Quintela
      rquintela@acbr.com.br
19043
  Xicrypt Technologies
    Georg Lindsberger
      georg.lindsberger@xicrypt.com
19044
  JSC "Kredyt Bank (Ukrajina)"
    Volodymyr Kuzhel and Ivan Lesnik
      kuzhel@wucb.lviv.net
19045
  MyNetwork System Co.,Ltd
    HairongWan
      wanhairong@hotmail.com
19046
  Lenovo Group
    HairongWan
      wanhairong@hotmail.com
19047
  Magerealm Enterprises
    Chris Giard
      cgiard.iana@magerealm.com
19048
  Fambus
    Eric Bus
      iana@fambus.nl
19049
  Scalix Corporation
    Andrew Palay
      andy.palay@scalix.com
19050
  Conchis, LLC
    Greg Rhoades
      gar@conchis.net
19051
  Martin Thorpe
    Martin Thorpe
      iana@met24.net
19052
  Seekamp Enterprises
    Scott Seekamp
      sseekamp@worldnet.att.net
19053
  KUBOTEK Corporation
    Koichi Otsuka
      netadmin@kubotek.co.jp
19054
  Intraperson
    E Venkat Ramana
      e_v_rmn@yahoo.com
19055
  Naviscan PET Systems, Inc.
    Irving Weinberg
      inweinberg@aol.com
19056
  Access Computech Pvt Ltd.
    Ketan Upadhyay
      ketan@accesscomputech.com
19057
  Exavio, Inc.
    Humphrey Liu
      hcliu@exavio.com
19058
  BISON Systems AG
    Richard Muri
      richard.muri@bison-systems.ch
19059
  moreCom A/S
    Mickael Fontaine
      mfo@morecom.no
19060
  UXComm
    George Vanecek
      gvanecek@uxcomm.com
19061
  Werner Wiethege
    Werner Wiethege
      iana@3112.org
19062
  Tuxee Network
    Frederic Jolliton
      iana@tuxee.net
19063
  Alterlane
    Xavier Carcelle
      xavier.carcelle@alterlane.fr
19064
  Bureau Ingénierie Richard Domon SA
    Stéphane PETIT
      stephane.petit@bird-fr.com
19065
  PETIT-FR
    Stéphane PETIT
      stephane@petit-fr.net
19066
  Macnetix OHG
    Dirk Wahrheit
      wahrheit@macnetix.de
19067
  Universidade Católica Portuguesa
    Jorge Cerol
      jcerol@ci.ucp.pt
19068
  Travel Only
    Douglas Hammond
      djhammond@travelonly.net
19069
  xenocastle
    Joerg Neikes
      xenoist@web.de
19070
  Kevcom Microsolutions
    Kevin Tsang
      kevin@kevcom.ca
19071
  I-Assure
    Barrett McGuire
      barrett.mcguire@i-assure.com
19072
  Magnasync
    Mariusz
      cti@magnasync.com
19073
  Sundowner Trailers Inc
    Chris Childress
      chrisc@sundownertrailer.com
19074
  Fidelis Security Systems, Inc
    Gene Savchuk
      savchuk@fidelissecurity.com
19075
  Poštna banka Slovenije, d. d.
    Miran Bizjak
      miran.bizjak@pbs.si
19076
  xenocastle
    Joerg Neikes
      xenoist@web.de
19077
  Xing-Lab
    Yue Xing
      yxing@ualberta.ca
19078
  Fujitsu Component Limited
    Naoyuki Nagao
      nagao.naoyuki@fcl.fujitsu.com
19079
  Silicon Data International Co., Ltd.
    Nick Chu
      nickchu@silicon-data.com.tw
19080
  Tsukasa Enterprise
    Etsuji Nakai
      qyp02361@nifty.ne.jp
19081
  Wuhan Jetway Information Security Industry Co.,Ltd
    Zhengping Liang
      lzp_wd@sohu.com
19082
  Voelcker Informatik AG
    Matthias Bauer
      matthiasb@voelcker.com
19083
  Albanet Ltd
    Mr. T. van Stratum
      t.vanstratum@albanet.co.uk
19084
  Mimic Productions
    Richard
      richard@mimic.ca
19085
  The Davidge Group
    William M. Davidge
      bill@davidge.net
19086
  Maytech Publishing Ltd
    Mike Futerko
      mike@maytech.net
19087
  NTx BackOffice Consulting Group GmbH
    Roman Gruber
      oid@ntx.at
19088
  Maersk Data SPECTIVE
    Niels Putzer - System Management
      npu@maerskdata.dk
19089
  Infor.org Inc. Taiwan
    Wu-Shun, Wu
      dannydai@mail.com
19090
  Bernhard-Riemann-Gymnasium Scharnebeck
    BRGS Admin Team
      admins@brgs.de
19091
  NuGenesis Technologies, Inc
    Jeffrey Paquette
      oidadmin@nugenesis.com
19092
  Exa Networks Ltd
    Thomas Mangin
      thomas.mangin@exa-networks.co.uk
19093
  Hofsvang
    Bjorn Hofsvang
      bjorn@hofsvang.no
19094
  peerVue LLC
    Brian Batchelder
      brian@peervue.com
19095
  TiL Solutions inc.
    Luc Tremblay
      luc.tremblay@TiLSolutions.com
19096
  info2cell.com FZ-LLC
    Mohammed Ersan
      ersan@info2cell.com
19097
  DefaultCity
    Patrik Bodin
      the@pal.pp.se
19098
  PAL Communications
    Patrik Bodin
      the@pal.pp.se
19099
  Whitewater Mobile LLC
    Peter L. Squillante
      Peter.Squillante@WhitewaterMobile.com
19100
  OHANA WIRELESS INCORPORATED
    Igor Knyazev
      igorknyazev@ohanawireless.com
19101
  Vouch Integrated Technologies (P) Ltd.
    Santhosh B.S.
      santhosh@vouchti.com
19102
  Karlsruher Lebensversicherung AG
    Hans-Martin Lechner
      hm.lechner@karlsruher.de
19103
  CHMS, Inc.
    Sid Furst
      sidf@chmsinc.com
19104
  BOUYGUES, SA
    HOBERDON, Olivier
      ohoberdon@bouygues.com
19105
  Fabian Fagerholm Consulting
    Fabian Fagerholm
      fabbe@paniq.net
19106
  Deep Eddy Internet Consulting
    Chris Garrigues
      cwg-iana@deepeddy.com
19107
  boojum mobile, inc
    fred mcclain
      mcclain@boojummobile.com
19108
  I&TC Solutions Pty. Ltd.
    Ian Corner
      ian.corner@itcg.com.au
19109
  PacketMotion, Inc.
    Alex Chen
      achen@packetmotion.com
19110
  Conduit Networks, Inc
    Guy Reams
      guy@conduitnetworks.com
19111
  eBdesk Ltd
    Subroto
      subroto@ebdesk.com
19112
  RJL Computer Consulting, LLC
    Roger Leardi
      roger@rjlcc.com
19113
  Server Place LTDA
    Fernando Augusto M Silva
      fams@linuxplace.com.br
19114
  Proximion Fiber Systems AB
    Johan Widman
      johan.widman@proximion.com
19115
  Bernhard-Riemann-Gymnasium Scharnebeck
    BRGS Admin Team
      admins@brgs.de
19116
  Antidot
    Fabrice LACROIX
      lacroix@antidot.net
19117
  MAMM d.o.o.
    Tomislav Sereg
      post4@mamm.hr
19118
  Europlex Technologies Ltd.
    Michael Priess
      michaelp@europlex.ie
19119
  Blue Chip Technology Ltd
    Robert Mortimer
      rmortimer@bluechiptechnology.co.uk
19120
  800onemail Inc.
    OID Admin
      oid.admin@800onemail.com
19121
  Augmentix Corporation
    David McKinley
      david.mckinley@augmentix.com
19122
  Yang Arts
    Holly Yang Aaron
      holly@yangarts.com
19123
  Virtual Charting
    David L. Kern, Jr.
      dave@virtualcharting.com
19124
  Pexim d.o.o.
    Aleksandar Milosevic
      aca@pexim.co.yu
19125
  Clarity Visual Systems, Inc.
    Desmond Moleski
      hostmaster@clarityvisual.com
19126
  AECODI
    Julian Inza
      presidente@aecodi.org
19127
  SpamPet
    Ron Allred
      ron-iana@neversleep.net
19128
  KomKom Electronics
    Lakutin Alexey
      kernel@comcom.ru
19129
  Sanek Systems
    Gordon J. Sanek
      GordonSanek@Earthlink.net
19130
  MenuSiS Technologies (Pty) Ltd.
    A. J . Greyling
      greylina@iafrica.com
19131
  Stiftung Synanon
    Joachím Gerwig
      edv@synanon.de
19132
  The Cheshire Web Mill
    Robert Mortimer
      rmortimer@linux.fsnet.co.uk
19133
  Baycom Opoto-Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Porter
      porter@baycom.com.tw
19134
  Texocom Inc
    Mahesh Sundara
      mahesh@texocom.com
19135
  Darkerhosting.net
    spike grobstein
      spike666@mac.com
19136
  Trichord, Inc.
    Mark Jeweler
      jewelerm@trichord-inc.com
19137
  Sebastian Staiger Computer  Services
    Sebastian Staiger
      OID@staiger-service.de
19138
  Bright Prospects LLC
    Richard Basch
      oid@ra.bright-prospects.com
19139
  Edgewater Networks, Inc.
    Larry Cromwell
      lcromwell@edgewaternetworks.com
19140
  Matthew R. Wilson
    Matthew R. Wilson
      iana@mattwilson.org
19141
  Quest Serviced Apartments
    Colin Stenhouse
      questit@questapartments.com.au
19142
  ScriptaWorks s.r.l.
    Carlo Strozzi
      info@scriptaworks.com
19143
  SecureAge Technology
    Teow-Hin Ngair
      teowhin@secureage.com
19144
  Arjuna
    St. Widjanarko
      imut_s@lycos.com
19145
  Xonix
    Eugene Xonix
      ugen@yahoo.com
19146
  Jubatus Corporation
    Vaughn Vernon
      vaughn@jubatus.com
19147
  Università degli Studi di Milano
    Divisione Telecomunicazioni
      divtlc@unimi.it
19148
  acticall
    Emmanuel Leclercq-bayle
      e.leclercqbayle@acticall.com
19149
  Innovaciones Microelectrónicas S.L.
    Rafael Romay-Juárez
      rafael.romay@anafocus.com
19150
  Ville d'Aulnay-sous-bois
    Martins Dominique
      dmartins@aulnay-sous-bois.com
19151
  WRX Slovakia s.r.o.
    Tomas Zelem
      zelem@wrx.sk
19152
  Camargo e Souza SC/LTDA
    Paulo Sergio Lemes Queiroz
      oluap@plugon.com.br
19153
  Instituto Politécnico Do Porto
    Paulo Calçada
      pcalcada@ipp.pt
19154
  Corporacion Nacional de Angioplastia
    Antonio Huaman
      cnaantonio@terra.com.pe
19155
  AirManage Networks Ltd.
    Gangadharan R. Morekonda
      mganges@airmanage.com
19156
  Cutting Edge
    Michael Ehman
      mpe@cuttedge.com
19157
  Chongqing Changsong Network Information Co.LTD
    John Wang
      postmaster@csnetwork.com.cn
19158
  PlumStreet, LLC
    Michael Isiminger
      michael.isiminger@plumstreet.net
19159
  Shelton School District
    Josh Hulbert
      JHulbert@sheltonschools.org
19160
  ICAT Managers, LLC
    Joan Gargano
      jgargano@icat.com
19161
  POSnet Services, LLC
    Christopher Paluch
      chris.paluch@posnetservices.com
19162
  Evolving Media Network, LLC
    Daniel Stone
      dan@evolvingmedia.net
19163
  insen
    boudegga mehdi
      boudeggamehdi@yahoo.fr
19164
  Initial City Link Limited
    A K CORMACK
      acormack@city-link.co.uk
19165
  Kanton Solothurn
    Bader Kurt
      kurt.bader@aio.so.ch
19166
  Alswille Gloabal Services
    Segun Fagbemi
      olusegun@alswille.com
19167
  CapMon A/S
    Peter Valdemar Mørch
      pm@capmon.dk
19168
  Fruno S.A.
    Andres Valenciano
      andres.valenciano@fruno.com
19169
  Volantis Systems Ltd
    David Roberts
      se@volantis.com
19170
  X-Taskforce s.r.l.
    Giacomo Cariello
      jwk@x-taskforce.it
19171
  Checkcare Enterprises, LLC
    James Daily
      james_daily@checkcare.com
19172
  PFM.Net, Inc.
    Daniel Fisher
      oz@pfm.net
19173
  Rex Consulting, Inc.
    Chris Paul
      chris.paul@sentinare.net
19174
  Gestalt, LLC
    Bob Pollack
      rpollack@gestalt-llc.com
19175
  oraise GmbH
    Herr Gerold Winselmann
      g.winselmann@oraise.de
19176
  SCOMCENTER
    Wanli Mu
      wlmu@scomcenter.com
19177
  Tandem Systems, Ltd.
    Oleg Malkov
      info@winagents.com
19178
  Skill Corporation
    Christopher Cellucci
      enterprisenumber@skillcorp.com
19179
  Raysis Co.,Ltd
    Su Gil Lee
      lsg@raysis.com
19180
  Guidewire Software, Inc.
    Alan Keefer
      akeefer@guidewire.com
19181
  Optimum Holding Inc.
    Willem Konynenberg
      iana-contact@optimumqos.com
19182
  JDA Software
    Bill Owen
      sctnetops@jda.com
19183
  Herdt Domain Service
    Andreas Herdt
      iana@andreas-herdt.de
19184
  Widerthan.com
    Wonchang Shin
      shinwc@widerthan.com
19185
  LinuxCare Ltd.
    Xeon Ling
      vvww8899@yahoo.com
19186
  Xtramus Technologies
    Sam Koo
      sam_koo@xtramus.com
19187
  MEK
    Martin E. Koch
      enterprisenumber@rundumblick.de
19188
  satunol mikrosistem
    Ojahan
      ojahan@kpptransport.itb.ac.id
19189
  Senshu University
    Toru Yoshikawa
      toru@acc.senshu-u.ac.jp
19190
  Bildanalyssystem AB
    Thomas Fafoutis
      thomas.fafoutis@bildanalys.se
19191
  woofertom media
    Tom Duke
      ubiquitom@earthlink.net
19192
  Iglooz Technologies
    Rohit Lodha
      rohit_lodha@yahoo.com
19193
  b-next GmbH
    b-next Administration
      admins@b-next.de
19194
  Interbyte bvba
    Tom Snauwaert
      tom.snauwaert@interbyte.be
19195
  TRANSRADIO SenderSysteme Berlin AG
    Burkhard Pohler
      b.pohler@tsb-ag.de
19196
  Agarik
    Laurent Seror
      software@agarik.com
19197
  Eastlink GmbH
    Heino Gutschmidt
      heino.gutschmidt@eastlink.de
19198
  activ-net GmbH & Co. KG
    M. Wortmann
      kontakt@activ-net.de
19199
  SHC Netzwerktechnik
    Hans Lang
      hal@shcnet.de
19200
  MMG
    Hans Lang
      p9@mmg.de
19201
  Oyster Partners Ltd
    Craig Smith
      craig.smith@oyster.com
19202
  meto-logic
    NiCki trinidad
      nrtrinidad@eastern.com.ph
19203
  DAI-Labor
    Jens Bräuer
      jens.braeuer@dai-labor.de
19204
  Milano Medien GmbH
    Alexander Gräf
      graef@milanomedien.com
19205
  Secardeo GmbH
    Ulf Moeller
      ulf.moeller@secardeo.com
19206
  Hollins University
    Computer Services - Carol Reed
      creed@hollins.edu
19207
  Graphic Management Partners Inc.
    Bill Ferris
      bferris@gmprt.com
19208
  analytiq consulting gmbh
    Christoph Fausak
      info@analytiq.de
19209
  Caterpillar Inc.
    Ken Serrine
      kserrine@cat.com
19210
  Cassatt Corporation
    Randy Murrish
      mush@cassatt.com
19211
  TEZ Georgsberg GmbH
    Stefan Lemsitzer
      stefan@lemsitzer.com
19212
  University System of Maryland
    Suresh Balakrishnan
      suresh@usmd.edu
19213
  Raining Data Corporation
    John Bramley
      john.bramley@rainingdata.com
19214
  WPP Service GmbH & Co. KG
    Marco Schirrmeister
      Marco.Schirrmeister@WPP-Service.DE
19215
  European Organisation for Research and Treatment of Cancer AISBL / IVZW
    Nedostoupof Gilles
      gne@eortc.be
19216
  Heringa
    E. Heringa
      lw.heringa@chello.nl
19217
  iiNet Pty Ltd
    Richard Staniforth
      ricks@staff.iinet.net.au
19218
  Fortress Networks (Aust) Pty Ltd
    Chris Leishman
      cleishman@fortress.net.au
19219
  Pi Kappa Alpha - Gamma Tau
    Mike Palombo
      palomm@pikes-rpi.com
19220
  Local-Web AG
    Gunter Burchardt
      hw@local-web.net
19221
  Metropolis AG
    Mike Bretz
      info@metropolis-ag.de
19222
  Eurotek srl
    Claudio Tonin
      ctonin@eurotektel.com
19223
  Internap Network Services Corporation
    John Shriver
      jshriver+ietf@mail.internap.com
19224
  OSSBroadNet K.K
    Shigeki Hosaka
      shosaka@ossbn.co.jp
19225
  Tumel
    Bulent Sagel
      iftah@web-silicon.com
19226
  Titanium
    Thomas KIPP
      thomas.kipp@libertysurf.fr
19227
  Blackwood Medical Inc
    Lee Yogel
      lyogel@blackwoodmedical.com
19228
  Finish Line, Inc.
    George Tetreault
      ntadmin@finishline.com
19229
  CFOknows, LLC
    Leonard Linde
      leonard@cfoknows.com
19230
  Graphix Prose, LLC
    Perry Dillard
      perry@graphixprose.com
19231
  Lumenware, LLC
    C. Andy Martin
      oidadmin@lumenware.com
19232
  LSC Linux Support Center Kft.
    Deim Ágoston
      deim.agoston@lsc.hu
19233
  Blue Lane Technologies Inc.
    Venkat Achyuta
      venkat@bluelane.com
19234
  M2
    Ilia Moisseev
      moisseev@web.de
19235
  Silver Diamond Services, LLP
    Nickolaos Diamantis
      Nick@sdspos.com
19236
  CPM SA
    Cleverson Silva
      admin.internet@cpm.com.br
19237
  becom Informationssysteme GmbH
    Simon Fischer
      fischer@becom.com
19238
  Moore Systems, Inc.
    David Moore
      dmoore@MSWEBS.com
19239
  cfSOFTWARE, Inc.
    Robert C. Wessel
      rwessel@cfsoft.com
19240
  Nanshu Densetsu
    Christopher Taylor
      cstaylor@nanshu.com
19241
  Cemaphore Systems Inc.
    Jeff Looman
      jlooman@cemaphore.com
19242
  Tellusoft
    Spencer Roberts
      sroberts@tellusoft.com
19243
  Titus
    Spencer Roberts
      sroberts@titusoft.com
19244
  SafeNet Media
    Spencer Roberts
      sroberts@titusoft.com
19245
  CBPM Software
    Jason Wang
      john_wang71@hotmail.com
19246
  XWDL
    Richard Lin
      richard@xwdl.org
19247
  Romat Telecom Ltd.
    Gilad Rom
      gilad@romat.com
19248
  MANIA Research Group
    Eng. Bruno Filipe Marques
      bmarq@elect.estv.ipv.pt
19249
  FabianSoft di Fabiano Copeta
    Fabiano Copeta
      fabiansoft@libero.it
19250
  Image Systems Corporation
    David Sorensen
      daves@imagesystemscorp.com
19251
  KIP Information Network
    Shane Jarych
      sjarych@kipinfonet.com
19252
  NuPi Solutions
    Nick Partsafas
      n_partsafas@yahoo.com
19253
  Jaspert
    Joerg Jaspert
      iana@ganneff.de
19254
  Dark Blue Sea
    Bill Vanderent
      snmp@darkbluesea.com
19255
  Vaccius ITsec Pte LTd
    Ng Pek Yong
      f189a4613d29467300c3ef9c221199de@vaccius.com
19256
  iCADA GmbH
    Christoph Gaitzsch
      gaitzsch@icada.com
19257
  ProSyntic Ingenieurs b.v.
    Caspar van Zon
      c.v.zon@prosyntic.nl
19258
  La Joliverie
    David Coheleach
      admreseau-jol@la-joliverie.com
19259
  Ansync Inc.
    Sam Miller
      snmp@ansync.com
19260
  MagiQ Technologies, Inc.
    Audrius Berzanskis
      audrius@magiqtech.com
19261
  Minneapolis College of Art and Design
    Computer Support
      computer_support@mcad.edu
19262
  Dedicado
    Eduardo Cota
      cota@dedicado.net.uy
19263
  ET VOILA !!
    Xiao Hui LOO
      postmaster@etvoila.fr
19264
  Magnus Weis
    Magnus Weis
      magnusweis@web.de
19265
  Momentum Computer, Inc.
    Harry L. White
      harry@momenco.com
19266
  Bayerisches Landesamt für Statistik und Datenverarbeitung
    Christian Brensing
      christian.brensing@lfstad.bayern.de
19267
  Ajuntament de Palma
    Jose de Juan Sola
      jdejuan@imi.a-palma.es
19268
  Intercomp Ltd.
    Viktor Feurer
      feurer.viktor@intercomp.hu
19269
  Hybrigenics SA
    Mr Augustin Luton
      admin@hybrigenics.com
19270
  Stora Enso Oyj
    Eeva Kivelä
      eeva.kivela@storaenso.com
19271
  Ministère de l'économie, des finances et de l'industrie (Minefi)
    Jean Louis Ferracci
      icp@dsi.finances.gouv.fr
19272
  praksys
    guillaume pernot
      gpernot@praksys.org
19273
  TMBNET
    Laurent Fouillé
      laurent@ligfy.org
19274
  Services Industriels de Geneve
    Gregoire Huet
      gregoire.huet@ip-man.net
19275
  Constant Data, Inc.
    Justin Banks
      justinb@constantdata.com
19276
  Paedagogische Hochschule  Ludwigsburg
    Mr. Waller
      waller_thomas@ph-ludwigsburg.de
19277
  Shenandoah Solutions, Inc.
    Kirk Harrison
      kharrison@shensol.com
19278
  INOV - INESC Inovação
    Fernando Lança
      redes@inov.pt
19279
  TMBNET
    Laurent Fouillé
      laurent@ligfy.org
19280
  China Daily
    Feng Zhiqian
      fzq@chinadaily.com.cn
19281
  Intrasync, LLC
    Matt Miller
      matt.miller@intrasync.net
19282
  Institute of Continuous Media Mechanics
    Andrey Sozykin
      sozykin@icmm.ru
19283
  Sibelius Academy
    Jari Toropainen
      jtoropai@siba.fi
19284
  TGS Telonic GmbH
    Achim Althausen
      a.althausen@telonic.de
19285
  BRAZILMALL NETWORK LTDA
    Angelo de Andrade Abdalla
      angelo_abdalla@hotmail.com
19286
  Universidad de Los Andes
    Leonardo Uzcategui
      leonu@ula.ve
19287
  META Industriesoftware GmbH
    Boris Plivelic
      bplivelic@metaind.de
19288
  ECOPETROL S.A.
    Andrés Guillermo Pinzón Rueda
      andres.pinzon@ecopetrol.com.co
19289
  3Sharp
    John Peltonen
      johnp@3sharp.com
19290
  Just Aaron
    Aaron
      aaron@justaaron.com
19291
  Macrad
    Lance Pysher
      lpysher@mac.com
19292
  Pirel inc.
    Serge Blais
      sblais@pirel.com
19293
  Shanghai jisung information technology co.,Ltd
    james zhang
      zhangyongfeng@jisung.cn
19294
  LeapComm Communication Technologies Inc.
    Lily Yin
      admin@leap-comm.com
19295
  Kolle, IT-Ingeniørfirma ApS
    Gunnar Boye Pedersen
      iana@kolle.com
19296
  Filterlogix, LLC
    Brent
      bstephens@filterlogix.com
19297
  DSpace Pty Ltd
    Doug Mein
      doug.mein@dspace.com.au
19298
  Media Cruise Solutions k.k.
    Kazuhiro Takano
      ktakano@mcskk.com
19299
  Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S.
    Muharrem SAR
      muharrem.sar@turkcell.com.tr
19300
  Deutscher Sparkassen Verlag GmbH
    Ulrich Launer
      ulrich.launer@dsv-gruppe.de
19301
  Pulse Software & Consulting Inc.
    Theva Markandaier
      theva@pulsevoice.com
19302
  CryptCOM Securities, Inc.
    Joe Stein
      joestein@cryptcomsecurities.com
19303
  Zhejiang Telecom Equipment Factory
    Shen Shuqi
      tec@zjtec.com
19304
  BNP Paribas Arbitrage
    Jean Michel GARCIA
      jeanmichel.garcia@bnpparibas.com
19305
  Indio Technologies
    Srini Rao
      srini_r2@hotmail.com
19306
  FatPipe Networks
    Sanchaita Datta
      sanch@fatpipeinc.com
19307
  MDS INC.
    David Law
      dlaw@mds.nordion.com
19308
  Genesee Freenet
    Kenny Thomas
      kthomas@gfn.org
19309
  chandan
    chandan mishra
      chandan@hotmail.com
19310
  D.H.S. - Data, Hardware, Software spol s r.o.
    Martin Tethal
      mtethal@dhs.cz
19311
  Sterling Crane
    Jayson David Henkel
      jhenkel@sterlingcrane.ca
19312
  Archivas, Inc.
    SNMP Registration
      snmp@archivas.com
19313
  beu.ch
    Heinz Beutler
      heinz@beu.ch
19314
  Hein Roehrig IT Consulting GbR
    Hein Roehrig
      iana@hein.roehrig.name
19315
  Andrew Johnson
    Andrew Johnson
      andrew@caitlin.gsix.net
19316
  Mitsubishi Motors Corporation
    Takayuki Oda
      takayuki.oda@mitsubishi-motors.com
19317
  1310369 Ontario Ltd.
    Mario Stargard
      mario.stargard@magma.ca
19318
  SPAN International
    Igor Peonte
      ipeonte@spanltd.com
19319
  CLSA Ltd
    Christopher Wong
      christopher.wong@clsa.com
19320
  Tomsktelecom, a branch of Sibirtelecom OJSC
    Vadim Kozlov
      vad@tomsknet.ru
19321
  VSnet
    Olivier Crettenand
      network@vsnet.ch
19322
  netiq s.r.o.
    Marcel Mojzis
      marcel.mojzis@netiq.sk
19323
  National Centre for Physics
    Mehnaz Hafeez
      hafeez@ncp.edu.pk
19324
  Rover Laboratories S.p.A.
    Maurizio Zanoni
      info@wawnet.biz
19325
  Eroski S. Coop.
    Javi Dieguez
      javi_dieguez@eroski.es

19326
  Tancsics Mihaly SzSzK
    Gergely Polonkai
      polesz@techinfo.hu
19327
  Deutscher Skiverband
    Anneser Edgar
      edgar.anneser@ski-online.de
19328
  TRANSGENE SA
    Menguy
      menguy@transgene.fr
19329
  Telcotec Ltd.
    Rónán Fleetwood
      ronan@telcotec.com
19330
  R&K Engineering, Inc.
    Marc Bjorklund
      marc.bjorklund@rkeng.com
19331
  TECNET GMBH
    Haider Awni Karomi
      karoumihaider@hotmail.com
19332
  Paperlinx NZ Ltd
    Andrew Pope
      andrew.pope@spicerspaper.co.nz
19333
  Electro Industries/GaugeTech
    Wei Wang
      wwang@electroind.com
19334
  Cerzan, Inc.
    Steven Camp
      Steven.Camp@Cerzan.Com
19335
  Intermax BV
    Rene Zeestraten
      rene@intermax.nl
19336
  Signull Technologies
    Mike Spenard
      mikes@signull.com
19337
  Dynamx Internet Services
    Justin Hammond
      justin@dynam.ac
19338
  Bharti Telesoft International Pvt. Ltd.
    support group
      support@bhartitelesoft.com
19339
  Fachhochschule Bochum
    Andreas Koch
      andreas.koch@fh-bochum.de
19340
  Provincia di Reggio Emilia
    Cristian Manfredini
      c.manfredini@mbox.provincia.re.it
19341
  Foreningssparbanken
    Robert Kingsepp
      robert.kingsepp@foreningssparbanken.se
19342
  Pinuts media+science Multimedia-Agentur GmbH
    Timo Fuchs
      fuchs@pinuts.de
19343
  Medictyon
    Juan A. Hernández
      juan.hernandez@medictyon.net
19344
  United SSL Deutschland GmbH
    Erik Hildenbrand
      cao@unitedssl.com
19345
  Oddelement
    Joel Brooks
      jbrooks@oddelement.com
19346
  SMComputer EDV Service & Consulting Schmid Manfred
    Manfred Schmid
      info@tux-city.de
19347
  Pyzzo Software Corporation
    Chris Volkert
      snmp-admin@pyzzo.com
19348
  Liquid Appliance
    Roland Schemers
      roland_schemers@yahoo.com
19349
  Lightshore
    Rafael Tonin
      rtonin@lightshore.com
19350
  eyevis
    sylvestre legrand
      sylvestre.legrand@free.fr
19351
  Ivega Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
    Srinivas Krishnamurthy
      srinivask@ivega.com
19352
  IP Labs GmbH
    Klaus Reimer
      hostmaster@iplabs.de
19353
  ScottRickman
    Scott Rickman
      scott_rickman@ntlworld.com
19354
  E-Force S.r.l.
    Andrea Gariboldi
      andrea.gariboldi@e-force.org
19355
  Sebastian Dietzold
    Sebastian Dietzold
      sebastian@dietzold.de
19356
  Agroportal B.V.
    Willem Bolhuis
      willem.bolhuis@agroportal.nl
19357
  University Medical Centre Nijmegen
    P. Kuper
      p.kuper@info.umcn.nl
19358
  Wildner AG
    Stefan Schulze
      stefan.schulze@wildner.de
19359
  TOPPAN FORMS CO.,LTD.
    KojiKato
      katokoji@toppan-f.co.jp
19360
  Q&R B.V.
    Rutger van Bergen
      r.vanbergen@anite.nl
19361
  Knowledge Media Research Center
    Torsten Kurbad
      t.kurbad@iwm-kmrc.de
19362
  Virtuous, Inc.
    Jason Kirtland
      tech@virtuous.com
19363
  Net Island Networks
    Michael C. Toren
      snmp@netisland.net
19364
  4thpass Inc.
    Markus Jansen
      markus@4thpass.com
19365
  Nike Inc.
    Aboo Balgamwalla
      aboo@nike.com
19366
  Westel Systems
    Scott Goeken
      sgoeken@westelsystems.com
19367
  Ecolab, Inc
    IS - Security
      crystal.sroga@ecolab.com
19368
  Azul Systems, Inc.
    Pramod Thangali
      pramod@azulsystems.com
19369
  Laboratorio Imagen Radiologica
    J. Quiles
      mrquiles@usc.es
19370
  Telecast Fiber Systems, Inc.
    John King
      jking@telecast-fiber.com
19371
  Lanvise
    Andre Perry
      iana@lanvise.com
19372
  Miami County ESC
    John Hermes
      jhermes@miami.k12.oh.us
19373
  PowerTel Limited
    Paul Matthews
      matthewsp@powertel.com.au
19374
  Orc Software
    Joakim Johansson
      joakim.johansson@orcsoftware.com
19375
  Max-SI
    Davey Goode
      hostmaster@max-si.com
19376
  Integrating the Healthcare Enterprise
    Mike Henderson
      mike@easterninformatics.com
19377
  Nekotec Telecom
    Hermilo Vallejo
      hermilo.vallejo@nekotec.com.mx
19378
  MagicCastle Cummunication
    Jun, Moon-Seog
      msh@magiccastle.co.kr
19379
  Imperva, Inc.
    Amichai Shulman
      shulman@webcohort.com
19380
  TAMURA Corporation
    Yoshiaki Hasegawa
      yoshiaki.hasegawa@tamura-ss.co.jp
19381
  Bundesanstalt fuer Finanzdienstleistungsaufsicht
    Carsten Guenther
      Carsten.Guenther@bafin.de
19382
  Manzara Electronics LTD.
    Stacy Minkin
      stacy@glb.net
19383
  Mikromarketingas UAB
    Vytautas Vakrina
      info@micro.lt
19384
  VIC TOKAI CORPORATION
    Takahiro Matsuura
      infra@victokai.co.jp
19385
  Infinity Comunicaciones
    Manel Monguilod
      Manel.Monguilod@infinity.es
19386
  Martech Systems (Weymouth) Ltd.
    John Baker
      john.baker@martechsystems.co.uk
19387
  Laboratori Fondazione Guglielmo Marconi
    Riccardo Carlesso
      carlesso@labs.it
19388
  DB Systems GmbH
    Stephan Kurth
      stephan.kurth@tlc.de
19389
  ComSign Ltd.
    Erez Shapira
      ErezS@ComSign.co.il
19390
  Trend Software LLC
    VASILIY GAGIN
      vgagin@trend-soft.com
19391
  SASH Management, LLC
    David Witt
      spam_iana_oid@giftchecksolutions.com
19392
  City of Union City, Georgia
    Jeffrey D. Brown
      jbrown@unioncityga.org
19393
  Trident Systems Incorporated
    Gene Hovey
      gene@tridsys.com
19394
  I.T. By Design, Inc.
    Gene Hovey
      gene@theHoveys.com
19395
  NewLink Genetics
    Brad Powers
      itsupport@linkp.com
19396
  CITI - Center for Information Technology Integration
    David M. Richter
      richterd@citi.umich.edu
19397
  TrafficSim Co., Ltd.
    Toshiya HOTTA
      hotta@trafficsim.co.jp
19398
  JSC Institute of Informational Technologies
    Yuriy Gorbenko
      iit@iit.kharkov.ua
19399
  Xylon Computersystems
    Arne Brutschy
      abrutschy@xylon.de
19400
  TriggerPlus Software Ltd.
    Yoav Maor
      yoav@triggerplus.com
19401
  Fachhochschule Kaiserslautern Standort Zweibruecken
    Helfrich Markus
      helfrich@rz-zw.fh-kl.de
19402
  Robert W. Baird & Co
    Gordon Craig
      gcraig@rwbaird.com
19403
  Westbridge Technology, Inc.
    Guy Hussussian
      guy@westbridgetech.com
19404
  NIC Inc.
    Rob Lindenbusch
      rob@nicusa.com
19405
  Advanced Systems Concepts, Inc.
    Benjamin Rosenberg
      ben21@advsyscon.com
19406
  Adiscon GmbH
    Rainer Gerhards
      rgerhards@adiscon.com
19407
  Atomic9.NET
    Stephen Craft
      contact@atomic9.net
19408
  Zweicom Ltd.
    Jose Chavez
      jchavez@zweicom.com
19409
  Smittskyddsinstitutet
    Michael Strålfors
      admin@smi.ki.se
19410
  Ministerio de Economia y Hacienda
    Oscar Robledo
      oscar.robledo@minhac.es
19411
  Andreas Falk
    Andreas Falk
      privat@andreas-falk.de
19412
  TeliaSonera Mobile Networks AB
    Thomas Bergerhag
      thomas.bergerhag@teliasonera.com
19413
  SBIM-FMUP
    Pedro Miguel
      pm@med.up.pt
19414
  Kolab Project
    Bernhard Reiter
      bernhard@intevation.de
19415
  Docucorp International
    Richard Cook
      rcook@docucorp.com
19416
  Edison Schools
    Karen Chang
      kachang@edisonschools.com
19417
  Envoy International, LLC
    Alexander  Sokhin
      alex@envoy-usa.com
19418
  Stampede Technologies, Inc.
    Brian Morris
      brian@stampede.com
19419
  Internet-Team GmbH
    Marino Schwedhelm
      ms@i-team.de
19420
  NodeMinder
    John R. Hachey
      hachey@citlink.net
19421
  Futago LLC
    Jevin Sweval
      jevinsweval@futagollc.com
19422
  LDAP Technologies
    Luis E. Lewis
      lelewis@optonline.net
19423
  Global Dial Pty Ltd
    Mr Nathan Alberti
      na@nathanalberti.com
19424
  ECoCoMS Ltd.
    Todor Vassilev
      todorv@ecocoms.com
19425
  Hinttech BV
    Ake van der Meer
      avdmeer@hinttech.nl
19426
  ESDG Konsult AB
    Anders Svensson
      anders.svensson@esdg.se
19427
  The Excel Ortho Group
    Sanjot Bharatan
      sanjyotb@yahoo.com
19428
  NovAG-Services Ltd.
    Konstantin Filipenko
      KFilipenko@kmf.com.cy
19429
  Alphawave Ltd
    David Lawrence
      snmp@alphawave.net
19430
  NET-2COM Ltd.
    Steven Feng
      fxtop@hotmail.com
19431
  JSC Kordon
    Rezvanov Vasily Pavlovich
      kordon@ip.rsu.ru
19432
  Virulent Software
    Nicholas Holder
      nrholder@yahoo.com
19433
  Austin Independent School District
    William Hill
      whill@austin.isd.tenet.edu
19434
  Concepts et contenus
    Yves Bergeron
      yves.bergeron@bdeb.qc.ca
19435
  Hectec GmbH
    H. Breitner
      dicom_uid@hectec.de
19436
  Concordia University
    Steven Winikoff
      Steven.Winikoff@concordia.ca
19437
  European School of Management and Technology GmbH
    Thomas Werner
      werner@esmt.org
19438
  Broadweave Networks
    Mark Horstmeier
      markh.remove@broadweave.com
19439
  Kingstar&winning Medical Info-Tech Co.,Ltd.
    kai sun
      sunkai@china.com
19440
  IAD GENERAL CO.,LTD
    LIUCHENGLONG
      LIUCHENGLONG@HUAWEI.COM
19441
  Toroki, Inc.
    Amir Fuhrmann
      amir@toroki.com
19442
  PHANTOM
    Robert Pawlowski
      R.Pawlowski@converse.com.pl
19443
  EGATEL S.L.
    José Manuel Mariño
      mbasalo@egatel.es
19444
  Data Connection Ltd
    Colin Dancer
      iana@dataconnection.com
19445
  Calltech Sp. z o.o.
    Sebastian Smyczyñski
      ssmyczynski@calltech.com.pl
19446
  Cable One
    Eric Billeter
      ebilleter@cableone.net
19447
  Swift and Company
    Joshua Hastings
      joshua.hastings@swiftbrands.com
19448
  zending
    C. van Meerendonk
      info@zending.nu
19449
  Systinet Corp.
    Petr Dvorak
      petr.dvorak@systinet.com
19450
  NetShift Software Ltd
    Andy Pinkard
      andy.pinkard@netshift.com
19451
  NextG Networks, Inc.
    Daniel Trieu
      dtrieu@nextgnetworks.net
19452
  BeiJing NuQX Technology CO.,LTD
    Zeng Kong
      jerry@nuqx.com
19453
  Ufinity Pte. Ltd.
    Lee Peng Wai
      pengwai@ufinity.com
19454
  Airspan Networks Inc.
    Mark Thomas
      mthomas@airspan.com
19455
  Marks & Spencer PLC
    Sean Catlin
      sean.catlin@marks-and-spencer.com
19456
  Prediwave, Inc
    Yaron Benita
      yaronb@prediwave.com
19457
  Platinum Equity, LLC
    Mark Barros
      webmaster@peh.com
19458
  Application Security, Inc.
    John Colton
      jcolton@appsecinc.com
19459
  RF Applications, Inc.
    Bruce R. Knox
      bknox@rfapps.com
19460
  Sycamore.US
    Eric Hittle
      sysadmin@sycamore.us
19461
  Cendant Mortgage Corporation
    Michael R Davis
      michael.davis@mortgagefamily.com
19462
  Roberto Capancioni
    Roberto Capancioni
      roberto@capancioni.com
19463
  Division of Johns Hopkins in Singapore Limited
    Seow Kok Heng
      kokheng@hopkins.edu.sg
19464
  Hitachi Communication Technologies, Ltd.
    Hiroaki Kasahara
      hiroaki_kasahara@hitachi-com.co.jp
19465
  Franziska Buendgens
    Franziska Buendgens
      buendgf1@cs.man.ac.uk
19466
  PND1
    Pinda Ndaki
      pinda@dining.umd.edu
19467
  GeekBone.org
    Jun Sheng
      chaos@geekbone.org
19468
  Ishihata industry
    Kyohei Ishihata
      ishihata@amy.hi-ho.ne.jp
19469
  Highnet Systems Ltd.
    Arik Ben-Dov
      arik@highnet-sys.com
19470
  Highnet Systems Ltd.
    Arik Ben-Dov
      arik@highnet-sys.com
19471
  Secgo Group Oy
    Tatu Mannisto
      tatu.mannisto@secgo.com
19472
  STAER s.r.l.
    Massimo Marini
      massimo.marini@staer.it
19473
  North American Electric Reliabiity Council
    Lynn P. Costantini
      lynn.costantini@nerc.net
19474
  CRL
    Manisha
      mvjagadhane@hotmail.com
19475
  Confederação Interestadual das Cooperativas Ligadas ao Sicredi - Sicredi
Servicos
    Fernando Henrique Cardoso
      fcardoso@sicredi.com.br
19476
  Highwall Technologies, LLC
    Bob Poole
      bob.poole@highwalltech.com
19477
  Infocaja, S.L.
    Juan Jose Roman
      juan.jose.roman@infocaja.es
19478
  Rapidpacket
    Todd Troxell
      xtat@rapidpacket.com
19479
  KeyOn Communications, LLC
    Robert McPeak
      robert.mcpeak@keyon.com
19480
  litica.de - Hermann & Matejek GbR
    Ulrich Matejek
      uli@litica.de
19481
  BluePig
    Jia Huang
      iamfat@263.net
19482
  Waldmann
    Karl-Heinz Waldmann
      karl-heinz.waldmann@siemens.com
19483
  Aqua Systems, Inc.
    Tamotsu Akama
      akama@aqua-systems.co.jp
19484
  BANCO DE ESPAÑA
    Miguel Ángel Peña
      pki@bde.es
19485
  art of object AG
    Andreas Winter
      andreas.winter@art-of-object.de
19486
  Venali Inc
    Benny Millares
      benny.millares@venali.com
19487
  Lucent Technologies, Mobility IN
    Enoch Wang
      ewang@lucent.com
19488
  Toadico, Inc
    Kelly Roestel
      kelly@toadico.com
19489
  IP3 Networks, Inc.
    Christopher Bradley
      dev@ip3networks.com
19490
  Hiper S.A.
    Alvaro Chavez
      achavez@hiper.com.pe
19491
  Epeople Soluções S/C LTDA
    Tiago Silva Proença
      tsp@inf.ufsc.br
19492
  ADDC Infotech GmbH
    Peter Kanis
      kanis@addc.ch
19493
  iMEDIC GmbH
    Stephan Wilczek
      wilczek@imedic.de
19494
  Richard Schilling, MBA
    Richard Schilling
      rschi@rsmba.biz
19495
  National Informatics Company
    Richard Schilling
      rschi@rsmba.biz
19496
  Cognition Group, Inc.
    Richard Schilling
      rschi@rsmba.biz
19497
  OSS Application Consulting Centre, Taiwan
    Song Huang
      Song@ossacc.org
19498
  HMJ - Projets Délocalisés
    M. Jacques CALAIS
      jacques.calais@projet-delocalise.com
19499
  Association Inforoots
    Dominique Guardiola
      inforoots@inforoots.org
19500
  Government Information Technology Services
    Kavin Chinawong
      kavin.chinawong@gits.net.th
19501
  Trust Investment Bank, JSB
    Sergey Suchinskiy
      sergey.suchinskiy@trust.ru
19502
  QORVUS Systems, Inc.
    Kathryn Kessey
      kkessey@qorvus.net
19503
  Lockdown Networks, Inc.
    Robert Gilde
      iana@lockdownnetworks.com
19504
  Mullen
    Tom Mullen
      tmullen@sio.midco.net
19505
  verzeichnisdienst
    Bastian Boday
      hostmaster@bast.li
19506
  Christian Jahn
    Christian Jahn
      christian.jahn@calbe.net
19507
  haroldbeumer.com
    Harold P. Beumer
      ldap-schema@haroldbeumer.com
19508
  The Software Guild, Inc.
    Arthur  Messenger
      Arthur.messenger@Att.net
19509
  Trident Microsystem INC
    Jian Niu
      jniu@tridentmicro.com
19510
  Center for Excellence in Telecommunications and Space
    Dovel Myers Jr
      dm142988@oak.cats.ohiou.edu
19511
  Larry Burton
    Larry Burton
      larry_burton@larryburton.com
19512
  SAHM Technologies LLC
    Didier COLIN
      didier.colin@sahm.ae
19513
  C3 Desenvolvimento de Sistemas Computacionais Ltd.
    Claudio Cuqui
      claudio@c3systems.com.br
19514
  On Demand Systems Limited Partnership
    Yasuhiro Fujita
      fujita@mitemite.co.jp
19515
  TREND Service GmbH
    Christian Lox
      hostmaster@trend-service.de
19516
  Universitaet Erfurt
    Gabriele Schulz
      gabriele.schulz@uni-erfurt.de
19517
  Colibria AS
    Lars Myhrum
      myhrum@colibria.com
19518
  Technische Universität München
    Jürgen Lesny
      juergen.lesny@in.tum.de
19519
  E.Novation Portal Technology B.V.
    Maurice Leeflang
      iana@operations.enovation.nl
19520
  Samartha Information Systems Pty. Ltd.
    SMK
      info@samartha.com
19521
  dataschalt e+a GmbH
    Klaus Greisen
      k.greisen@dataschalt.de
19522
  Aineas.net
    Naoki Misumi
      nao@aineas.net
19523
  Sequence Solutions
    Kevin P Miller
      kevin.miller@sequencesolutions.net
19524
  Rational Innovations
    Robert Liesenfeld
      xunil@xunil.net
19525
  Tippecanoe County Public Library
    Lee Stoltz
      stoltzld@tcpl.lib.in.us
19526
  Blue Box Studio
    Frederic BRIAND
      fredbriand@blueboxstudio.net
19527
  Global Technology Ltd
    Stephen Liptrott
      stelip@gtships.com
19528
  Meson Fiber Optics
    Michael Jenkins
      jenkinsm@mesonfiberoptics.com
19529
  NetStrong Information Ltd.
    Frank.luo
      wluo@nstrong.com
19530
  NetMaster Ltd.
    Luowei
      luowei@sjtu.edu.cn
19531
  INSA de Rennes
    Roderick Petetin
      Roderick.Petetin@insa-rennes.fr
19532
  businessMart AG
    Dominik Schramm
      info@businessmart.de
19533
  TeleMessage Ltd.
    Arthur Veinstein
      arthur@telemessage.com
19534
  Gorenjska banka d.d. Kranj
    Janez Prešern
      janez.presern@gbkr.si
19535
  ACNMS
    Alexis C. Villalon
      alexis.c.villalon@accenture.com
19536
  Panduit Corp.
    Steve Jacks
      saj@panduit.com
19537
  M5 Networks, Inc.
    Scott Anderson
      scott@m5net.com
19538
  Add2Net, Inc.
    Chip Norkus
      chip@lunarpages.com
19539
  Country Haven Academy
    Andrew Mashchak
      info@countryhaven.org
19540
  NCS Consulting Inc.
    Neil Sequeira
      neil@ncsconsulting.com
19541
  Belgorodenergo
    Denis E. Zargarov
      Zargarov_DE@belgorodenergo.ru
19542
  Aalborg University Library
    Joakim Recht
      recht@aub.auc.dk
19543
  Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute
    Dave Holland (Systems Support Group - Special Projects Team)
      ssg-spt@sanger.ac.uk
19544
  Weather Strategies
    Gabriel Wilkins
      g459@yahoo.com
19545
  Sony CISC
    David Hofmann
      david.hofmann@am.sony.com
19546
  MELENTANE
    Samir Sow
      samir.sow@melentane.com
19547
  Oplink Communications, Inc.
    Calvin Fang
      calvinf@oplink.com
19548
  FROX communication
    Martin Ronner
      martin.ronner@frox.com
19549
  ENGREN.NET
    Hans Engren
      hans@ENGREN.NET
19550
  an Academic Network at Sao Paulo (ANSP)
    Jorge Futoshi Yamamoto
      yamamoto@ansp.br
19551
  Thales Naval France
    Kress
      lionel.kress@fr.thalesgroup.com
19552
  Alexander Kowalski
    Alexander Kowalski
      a.kowalski@freenet.de
19553
  Beijing Gtt Telecom Technologies Co.Ltd
    GANGLIU
      ugang@sina.com
19554
  PIPPKRO
    Yevgeniy Tkachuk
      elendil@imcs.dvgu.ru
19555
  Engim Inc
    Mohan K Sonti
      mib@engim.com
19556
  NextJet Technologies
    James Tucker
      jt@nextjet.com
19557
  Frank Holtz
    Frank Holtz
      oid@webkoch.de
19558
  StoneHole
    Eric Emerson
      esemerson@adelphia.net
19559
  Zones Inc
    Ravi chhabra
      ravi.chhabra@zones.com
19560
  Informationssicherheit Christian Scheucher
    Christian Scheucher
      christian.scheucher@scheucher.net
19561
  Maxim Integrated Products, Inc.
    Jeff Putsch
      putsch@mxim.com
19562
  Telena Communication
    Tony Porras
      aporras@telena.com
19563
  Center for Imaging Research
    Kati Elfers
      Kati.Elfers@UC.Edu
19564
  GOLUM
    Ed Stafford
      ed@linuxanthology.org
19565
  Escape Communications, Inc.
    James Nadeau
      jnadeau@escapecom.com
19566
  C-Scape Consulting Corp.
    Stephen Weiss
      sweiss@c-scape.com
19567
  ScienceLogic LLC
    Richard Chart
      rchart@sciencelogic.com
19568
  Global Gate Systems LLC.
    Alberto Alonso
      admin@ggsys.net
19569
  Grid Research Lab
    Hao Chen
      chen12p@uwindsor.ca
19570
  frottage.org
    Rob Partington
      snmp-oid@frottage.org
19571
  Micromatic Tecnologia e Sistemas Ltda
    Francisco Estevam
      estevam@micromatic.com.br
19572
  ecnuee
    cong wei
      ecnu_cong@hotmail.com
19573
  Adeptiva
    Stephan February
      domains@adeptiva.com
19574
  Network Gulf Information Technology
    Rajesh Soman
      rajesh@networkgulf.com
19575
  Sansay Inc.
    max sheng
      msheng@sansay.com
19576
  Slovanet a.s.
    Jozef Kutej
      jozef.kutej@slovanet.net
19577
  ACE electronics N.V.
    Koenraad Lelong
      k.lelong@ace-electronics.be
19578
  IPConsulting AG
    Ralf Schiemann
      r.schiemann@ipcag.com
19579
  Info Point
    Przemyslaw Klawitter
      pk@unix-spec.net
19580
  RZF Rechenzentrum der Finanzverwaltung des Landes NRW
    Stefan Schmitz
      Stefan.Schmitz@rzf.fin-nrw.de
19581
  TTC Telecom Ltd.
    Peter Bodnar
      snmp@ttc-telecom.sk
19582
  Pixelpark AG
    IA-Berlin
      ia.berlin@pixelpark.com
19583
  Wayfarer Transit Systems Ltd.
    Ian Cooper
      imcooper@wayfarer.co.uk
19584
  headissue GmbH
    Jens Wilke
      iana-reg@headissue.com
19585
  Laboranowitsch
    Christian Laboranowitsch
      christian@laboranowitsch.de
19586
  ICAN (International Communications and Navigation Ltd.)
    Randal Greene
      rgreene@ican.nf.net
19587
  Adtec Digital, Inc.
    Andre G.  Ancelin
      andrea@adtecinc.com
19588
  Tecnologia Bancaria SA
    Sebastiao Barone
      suporte.redes@tecban.com.br
19589
  Business Link Kent Ltd
    Anthony Butler
      Anthony.Butler@businesslinkkent.com
19590
  Systems Solution, Inc.
    Rich Wein
      iana-reg@ssi-net.com
19591
  Oral Roberts University
    J. O. Work
      jowork@oru.edu
19592
  Prince Law Offices, P.C.
    Warren Prince
      troubleshooters@princelaw.com
19593
  Nerim
    Marc Dequenes
      marc.dequenes@corp.nerim.net
19594
  MediaCell, Inc.
    Chet McNeill
      cmcneill@mediacell.com
19595
  Alcatel Shanghai Bell Co. Ltd.
    LIANG Ji
      ji.liang@alcatel-sbell.com.cn
19596
  nhnghia
    Nguyen Huu Nghia
      nghianh@cardvn.net
19597
  Capnova Oy
    Mikael Nylund
      hostmaster@capnova.com
19598
  ianet
    Sebastian Arming
      sebastian@arming.de
19599
  GeniusBytes Software Solutions GmbH
    Michael Ernst
      ernst@geniusbytes.com
19600
  CTA Systemsource Inc.
    Serge Belobaba
      administrator@cta-systemsource.com
19601
  RGB Networks, Inc.
    Yan Ding
      yding@rgbnetworks.com
19602
  Custom IdM Solutions
    Jimmy Yogurt
      sundevils22@yahoo.com
19603
  dezcom
    Andrey Tatarinov
      elephantum@dezcom.mephi.ru
19604
  Secure Network Systems, LLC
    Betty Pierce
      b.pierce@securenetworksystems.com
19605
  Starview Technology Inc
    Clark Davis
      cdavis@starviewtechnology.com
19606
  Nienschanz Ltd.
    Andrew Petroff
      ptr@nnz.ru
19607
  Argelcom Limited
    Matthew Baldwin
      matt.baldwin@argelcom.com
19608
  Astea International Inc.
    Vladimir Kofman
      vladimirk@astea.co.il
19609
  Zytec
    Barry Chang
      bc@ms93.url.com.tw
19610
  BaseN Oy
    Kaj J. Niemi
      kaj.niemi@basen.net
19611
  trustsec IT solutions GmbH
    Andreas Vögele
      voegele@trustsec.de
19612
  Wyncote.net
    Dan Mascenik
      dtm@umich.edu
19613
  Willing Minds LLC
    Mark Nagel
      hostmaster@willingminds.com
19614
  Business Port Systems Inc.
    Yoshiyuki Takahashi
      takahasi@bps-inc.co.jp
19615
  FCS India (Pvt) Ltd.
    Manpreet Singh Nehra
      manpreet_nehra@hotmail.com
19616
  InterCard AG
    Oliver Adolph
      oliver.adolph@intercard.de
19617
  Taglicht.Com Sàrl
    Thomas Taglicht
      www.iana.org@taglicht.com
19618
  Return Data
    Fredrik Estreen
      fredrik@returndata.se
19619
  Go Net
    Mian Mumtaz Ali
      mian.mumtaz@go.net.pk
19620
  NETDEVICES INC.
    Srinivas Moturu
      smoturu@netd.com
19621
  alibaba
    jamesyu
      james_ysh@alibaba-inc.com
19622
  Shenzhen Union Broadband Communication Co., Ltd.
    Jin Qian
      George_Q_King@hotmail.com
19623
  is:energy czech a.s.
    Michal Mühlpachr
      michal.muhlpachr@is-energy.cz
19624
  MANDA
    Ralph Weichert
      oid@man-da.de
19625
  Unilever PLC
    Linda Millington
      Linda.Millington@unilever.com
19626
  Permabit, Inc.
    Jered Floyd
      jered@permabit.com
19627
  NTPL
    prasanna
      nidasesi_prasanna@rediffmail.com
19628
  webslingerZ, Inc.
    Scott Stancil
      sstancil@webslingerZ.com
19629
  University of Cincinnati
    Bryan Newswanger
      bryan.newswanger@uc.edu
19630
  Alopa Networks Inc.
    Suryaprakash Konanuru
      suri@alopa.com
19631
  eDial Inc.
    Jeremy Nussbaum
      jeremy.nussbaum@edial.com
19632
  Rygo Technical Enterprises
    Ryan Goodwin
      rgoodwin@rygotech.com
19633
  BOFH Networks Oy
    Kimmo Jukarainen
      registry@bofhnetworks.net
19634
  THALIX
    Michel Verdier
      contact@thalix.com
19635
  Prager, Sealy & Co. LLC
    Aaron Hathaway - Mark Stingley
      IT@Prager.com
19636
  SolNet Data Service
    Jesper K. Pedersen
      jkp@solnet-data.dk
19637
  Oakmoon Consulting, Inc.
    Steven Downs
      sdowns-iana@oakmoon.com
19638
  University of Texas at Arlington
    Digant C Kasundra
      digant@uta.edu
19639
  Teztech, Inc.
    P.J. Tezza
      enterprise-numbers@teztech.com
19640
  Automated Marketing Solutions Inc.
    Bartosz Zak
      bzak@automs.com
19641
  Holley Communications Group
    Jeff LaPorte
      jeff.laporte@holleycomm.com
19642
  East Alabama Medical Center
    Judson L. Bishop
      judson.bishop@eamc.org
19643
  Yipes Enterprise Services Inc.
    Jonathon Little
      jlittle@yipes.com
19644
  Polaris Wireless Inc.
    Udai Kumar
      ukumar@polariswireless.com
19645
  Sioux Medical Systems B.V.
    Mr. Addy Klos
      addy.klos@sioux.nl
19646
  Computing Edge, Inc.
    Kevin Burtchett
      cedge@computingedge.net
19647
  Frederiksborg Amt
    Lars Petersen
      ianalap@hotmail.com
19648
  TransCore
    John Freeman
      john.freeman@transcore.com
19649
  ERP-HQ Inc.
    Paul Wujek
      pdw@rogers.com
19650
  etilize Inc.
    Andre Kruger
      akruger@etilize.com
19651
  Seven-Star Inc.
    Gervan Thomas
      gervan.g.thomas@uwrf.edu
19652
  National Chi Nan University, Taiwan
    Ching-Huang Huang
      hching@ncnu.edu.tw
19653
  Integral Technology Solutions Pty Ltd
    Mr Cameron Tuesley
      ctuesley@integral-techsolutions.com
19654
  Infoteria Corporation
    Yoshiyuki Kitahara
      ykitahara@infoteria.co.jp
19655
  University of Zululand
    Sean Carte
      scarte@pan.uzulu.ac.za
19656
  dreamtel
    Qu Yibing
      quyb@dreamtel.com.cn
19657
  PlewsNet
    Jon Plews
      enterprise-numbers@plews.net
19658
  Macro-System
    Pawe©ø Wichniewicz
      wichniew@macro-system.com.pl
19659
  Paradigit Computers B.V.
    Jeroen van Pelt
      iana@paradigit.nl
19660
  CRO24 GmbH
    Andrew Fowler
      andrew.fowler@cro24.de
19661
  Gleiss Lutz
    Stefan Schmitt
      stefan.schmitt@gleisslutz.com
19662
  Telenor AB
    Anders Ångström
      anders.angstrom@telenor.se
19663
  Secure-Group AS
    Torgeir Hansen
      torgeir@secure-group.com
19664
  gr3 a/s
    Andreas Jydebjerg
      asj@gr3.dk
19665
  Grazer Wechselseitige Versicherung AG
    Dietmar Hacker
      dietmar.hacker@grawe.at
19666
  Alcatel Suomi Oy
    Kari Koivula
      kari.koivula@alcatel.fi
19667
  Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG
    Bert Blaha
      hostmaster@porsche.de
19668
  A.S. Reiiseveranstaltungs GmbH
    Marc Hennings
      marc.hennings@rainbowtours.de
19669
  newthinking IT, Inhaber Alexander Scheibner
    Alexander Scheibner
      alexander.scheibner@newthinking.de
19670
  IT University of Copenhagen
    Flemming Lindblad
      sysadm@itu.dk
19671
  DMDsecure.com BV
    N.J. van der Vorm
      nickel@dmdsecure.com
19672
  Gratisavisa Stimuli
    Louis A.S. Holbrook
      louis@stimuli.nu
19673
  ByteHoard
    Taymour El Erian
      taymour.elerian@tedata.net.eg
19674
  Catalis Health, Inc.
    Rick Ashford
      rick.ashford@catalishealth.com
19675
  Lixto Software GmbH
    Gilbert Hoedl
      office@lixto.com
19676
  University of Houston
    Enrico Cantu
      ecantu@uh.edu
19677
  Unassigned
    Removed 2006-08-15
      ---none---
19678
  Relinace Infocomm
    ANIL PAWAR
      anil.pawar@relianceinfo.com
19679
  Prusch
    ANdreas Prusch
      andreas@prusch.de
19680
  Dembach Goo Informatik GmbH
    Manon Goo
      manon@manon.de
19681
  vitadurum ag
    Greg Sutter
      admin@vitadurum.com
19682
  Balo n Co
    Farrukh Masood
      farrukh_masood2001@hotmail.com
19683
  WelLink.,Ltd
    Kim, Dong Hyun
      untame@hanmail.net
19684
  Town & Country Credit Corp.
    Shawn Obermeyer
      iana@tccredit.com
19685
  Virginia Dept. of Social Services
    Don Mills
      don.mills@dss.virginia.gov
19686
  net-concept I. Döhms
    Torsten Becker
      office@nc-world.de
19687
  Indicative Software, Inc
    Brian Atkins
      brian.atkins@indicative.com
19688
  Cargo IT AG
    Werner Pfundstein
      wpfundstein@cargo-it.de
19689
  Evolta B.V.
    Mark van Duren
      vanduren@evolta.nl
19690
  Line4, Inc.
    Mark Debusschere
      markd@line-4.com
19691
  eProcess Burkina
    Mahamoudou Ouedraogo
      mouedraogo@ecobank.com
19692
  Hoppe Dialog GmbH
    Ralph Hoppe
      iana@hoppe-dialog.de
19693
  University of California Santa Cruz (UCSC)
    Eric Goodman
      ericg@cats.ucsc.edu
19694
  Enterprise Management Shareware
    David Porter
      davidp4@cox.net
19695
  projektfarm GmbH
    Till Brehm
      oid@projektfarm.de
19696
  Cherrypicks
    Alex Erich Cheung
      clcheung@cherrypicks.com
19697
  May10 Technology Inc.
    Nian Liu
      linuxdoors@yahoo.com.cn
19698
  Information Technology Services Department
    Terence Choy
      tscchoy@itsd.gov.hk
19699
  System Detection, Inc.
    Brian Larkins
      brian@sysd.com
19700
  Traqueur SA
    Thierry Malo
      thierry.malo@traqueur.fr
19701
  Mars Computer Systems Sp. J.
    Andrzej Bucko
      andrzej.bucko@mars.slupsk.pl
19702
  BSZ Leonberg
    Rüdiger Beck
      jeffbeck@web.de
19703
  Agence de l'Eau Seine Normandie
    Laurent Maldonado
      laurent.maldonado@atosorigin.com
19704
  NetFocus S.R.L
    Carlos Gonzalez-Cadenas
      gonzalezcarlos@extendforce.com
19705
  Citto Tecnologia LTDA
    Volnys Borges Bernal
      volnys@citto.com.br
19706
  BBned NV
    Operations
      contact@bbned.nl
19707
  Micran Ltd.
    Yuriy Coureelo
      cgg@micran.ru
19708
  Brain BroadCast sas
    Maurizio Boriani
      baux@member.fsf.org
19709
  TexRamp, Inc.
    Logan Ashby
      lashby@texramp.net
19710
  Bitbuzz Ltd
    Alex French
      noc@bitbuzz.com
19711
  scaryclowns.org
    Josh Stone
      jstone@scaryclowns.org
19712
  WebSolve, Inc.
    Chris Carlson
      ccarlson@websolve.com
19713
  Elfiq Inc.
    Frederick parent
      fparent@elfiq.com
19714
  Logic Development
    Kevin Spaeth
      info@logicdevelopment.net
19715
  LinkAir Communications, Inc.
    Bai Lijun
      Calvin@LinkAir.com.cn
19716
  Ars Lumina, Inc.
    Kenneth Lee
      klee@arslumina.com
19717
  Greatmark
    Michael Klein
      mklein@greatmark.com
19718
  Motorola Israel Ltd. - NSA
    Mark Moran
      Mark.Moran@motorola.com
19719
  QuaQuaNet
    Guido Trotter
      ultrotter@quaqua.net
19720
  Westmarsh Consulting Ltd
    Pierre-Yves Dampure
      pierre-yves.dampure@westmarsh.com
19721
  BlazeArts Ltd. services.hu network
    Norbert Csongradi
      norbert.csongradi@services.hu
19722
  CONYSER Consulting y Servicios S.L.
    Jose Estevez
      josemanuel.estevez@dracena.org
19723
  Broadbus Technologies, Inc.
    Don Dewar
      ddewar@broadbus.com
19724
  DigiDyne Inc.
    Sebastien Coutu
      it@digidyne.ca
19725
  D. Trust Certifikacna Autorita, a.s.
    Juraj Vasko
      vasko@dtca.sk
19726
  Clinical Reference Laboratory, Inc.
    Keith Viken
      network@crlcorp.com
19727
  Shylex Telecomunicaciones, S.L.
    Jose Luis Alvarez
      shylex@shylex.com
19728
  Techno-Toolsmiths
    John H. Reinhardt
      johnhreinhardt@yahoo.com
19729
  SOFTREK CORPORATION
    David Otminski
      dotminski@pledgemaker.com
19730
  Logic Etc, Inc.
    Ron Bickers
      rbickers@logicetc.com
19731
  Sinaptica Networks
    Jose Miguel Guzman
      jmguzman@sinaptica.cl
19732
  dragonsdawn.net
    Gordon Messmer
      gordon@dragonsdawn.net
19733
  HUB Consulting, Inc.
    Takahiro Yonekawa
      yonekawa@hub.jp
19734
  RAYCOM Co.,LTD.
    Yantao Ma
      mayt@raycom.com.cn
19735
  OGA SynCom Co..,LTD
    Noppasoon Srinarang
      jeap@oga.co.th
19736
  i-RAID
    Henry or Jonson
      henry@i-raid.com.tw
19737
  Kyneste S.p.A.
    Gianluca Sironi
      gianluca.sironi@kyneste.com
19738
  Campana
    Ottavio Campana
      ottavio@campana.vi.it
19739
  UZorg B.V.
    G. Krediet
      info@uzorg.nl
19740
  Institut de Mathématiques et de Sciences Physiques/Université
d'Abomey-Calavi
    Joël Toyigbé Hounsou
      jhounsou@imsp-uac.org
19741
  Residential Technology, Incorporated
    Paul Franklin
      paul.franklin@residentialtechnology.us
19742
  Kazeon Systems, Inc
    Michael MacFaden
      mrm@kazeon.com
19743
  jpwebworks Pty Ltd
    Jason Phillips
      office@jpwebworks.com.au
19744
  Novacoast, Inc.
    Adam Gray
      support@novacoast.com
19745
  Dataflake Weblications
    Jens Vagelpohl
      jens@dataflake.org
19746
  Data Domain, Inc
    J. Mitchell Haile
      mitch@datadomain.com
19747
  The Open and Free Technology Community
    David B Harris
      infrastructure@oftc.net
19748
  Affiliated Computer Services, Inc. TripPak SERVICES
    Justin Slaughter
      unixadmin@trippak.com
19749
  CISNS
    Daniel Trombley
      dtsh@cisns.net
19750
  Beijing YTT Telecom Technologies Co.,Ltd
    gangliu
      ugang@sohu.com
19751
  NOTE Torsby AB
    Fredrik Källgren
      fredrik.kallgren@torsby.note.se
19752
  AIS, Aplicaciones de Inteligencia Artificial, S.A.
    David J. Pérez
      davidj.perez@ais-int.com
19753
  Inexbee
    José Cervera
      jose.cervera@inexbee.com
19754
  ESG Elektroniksystem- und Logistik-GmbH
    Andreas Kiewitt
      Andreas.Kiewitt@esg.de
19755
  Pera International Ltd
    Steve Pickard
      it.manager@pera.com
19756
  Schwabing Software
    Harald Strack
      strack@fh-konstanz.de
19757
  Iontas
    Frank Maurer
      frank.maurer@iontas.com
19758
  Hafsjold Data ApS
    Mogens Hafsjold
      mha@hafsjold.dk
19759
  Compunetix, Inc
    Scott Stern
      sstern@compunetix.com
19760
  Leon County Schools
    Chris Fulton
      fultonc@mail.leon.k12.fl.us
19761
  Gordon Aluminum Industries, Inc.
    Brian Kling
      briank@gordonaluminum.com
19762
  Caminos y Canales Ltd.
    Daniel Ovalle
      daniel.ovalle@caminosca.com
19763
  Branch Banking and Trust Corporation
    Ken Meehan
      kmeehan@bbandt.com
19764
  Vandenberg Systems Inc.
    Richard Vandenberg
      numbering_admin@vansys.com
19765
  Systems Engineering Associates, Inc.
    Jack Lavender
      jack.lavender@seconcepts.com
19766
  Wuhan University of Technology
    tianbin
      tianbin@mail.whut.edu.cn
19767
  Cooperativa Novanta s.c.r.l.
    Silvetti Nicola
      admin@radionova.it
19768
  Skybox Security Ltd.
    Tal Hornstein
      talh@skyboxsecurity.com
19769
  JLCX Inc
    Gary Craig
      brondeau023@comcast.net
19770
  SelfSigned.com
    Matt White
      anmwhite@yahoo.com
19771
  IBM, Tivoli Provisioning and Orchestration
    Lewis Lo
      lewisl@ca.ibm.com
19772
  Mobile Wisdom, Inc.
    Gerard P. Stelzer
      Gerard.Stelzer@Mobile-Wisdom.com
19773
  New-Global Corporation
    David Burdelski
      david@new-global.com
19774
  mBlox, Inc.
    IT - Bill Brotherton
      netalert@mblox.com
19775
  IPG Photonics Corporation
    Victor Semlek
      vsemlek@ipgphotonics.com
19776
  TI Paperco Inc.
    Ernest  Wohlfarth
      ernie_wohlfarth@timeinc.com
19777
  Taylor University
    Nathan Ehresman
      nehresma@css.tayloru.edu
19778
  LinguaNet
    Paul Tourtier
      paul.tourtier@linguanet.net
19779
  BOBEK
    Antonin Kral
      A.Kral@bobek.cz
19780
  Claridion Inc.
    Salvatore Cimmino
      salvatore.cimmino@claridion.com
19781
  Odys-solutions
    Benoit Nicq
      benoit.nicq@odys-solutions.net
19782
  AEGEE-Utrecht
    Luite van Zelst
      ldap@aegee-utrecht.nl
19783
  NorthLANs Alliance, LLC
    Dan Thompson
      dantho@northlans.com
19784
  Little Box Solutions Inc.
    James Puderer
      jpuderer@littlebox.ca
19785
  Grand Central Communications
    Prasanta Behera
      pbehera@grandcentral.com
19786
  Esteban Pizzini
    Esteban Pizzini
      epizzini@fibertel.com.ar
19787
  Ayub Yaqub
    Ayub Yaqub
      ayub@yaqub.net
19788
  LDT Communication Technology CO. LTD
    Zenghai Liu
      liuzenghai@163.com
19789
  Sheard and Company Pty Limited
    Ross Sheard
      rsheard@connexus.net.au
19790
  INSE7120 conU
    Truong Ta
      t_ta@ece.concordia.ca
19791
  MW EDV-Beratung
    Michaael Wandel
      m.wandel@t-online.de
19792
  Forte IT
    Vladimir Krupenin
      wolodik@forte-it.ru
19793
  firstServed NV
    Denis Braet
      denis@firstserved.net
19794
  IP Security Consulting
    Milan Pikula
      milan.pikula@ipsec.info
19795
  AssetHouse Technology Ltd
    Chris Norris
      chris.norris@assethouse.com
19796
  Jostens Inc
    Mark Schoneman
      Mark.Schoneman@Jostens.com
19797
  Stefan Fiedler KEG
    Stefan Fiedler
      fieml@service.at
19798
  FBIS
    David Porter
      davep@rccb.osis.gov
19799
  Jeremy McMillan
    Jeremy McMillan
      aphor@mac.com
19800
  Derek Balling
    Derek J. Balling
      dredd@megacity.org
19801
  PineApp Ltd.
    Gabriel M. Mizrahi
      gmizrahi@pineapp.com
19802
  Atlanta Business Software, Inc.
    Bob Hollister
      bhollister100@hotmail.com
19803
  EC Telecom
    Ha Tae-Hyo
      heartha@ectel.co.kr
19804
  The Norns Laboratories
    Vitaliy Fursov
      vfursov@canada.com
19805
  idiotwind.org
    John T. Rose
      rose@iastate.edu
19806
  SportOdds Systems Pty Limited
    Peter Milburn
      support@sportodds.com
19807
  AlarmsPro Inc.
    Frank Knapp
      fknapp@alarmspro.com
19808
  Open Cloud Ltd.
    David Long
      david.long@opencloud.com
19809
  GOUDRON S.A.R.L.
    Olivier GOUDRON
      olivier@goudron.fr
19810
  R Brooks Associates, Inc.
    Mike Ricci
      mdricci@rbrooks.com
19811
  WildOne Information Systems
    Michael Wildpaner
      mike@wildpaner.com
19812
  Hsiuping Institute of Technology
    Ming Feng Yang
      orson@mail.hit.edu.tw
19813
  Systems International
    Dariusz Swierzewski
      support@systems-international.com
19814
  Duosoft Inc
    zhang baohua
      bhzhang@duosoft.cn
19815
  Getronics Solutions Malaysia
    Julian Jo'se Gomez
      julianjose.gomez@getronics.com
19816
  Philips Medizinsysteme Boeblingen GmbH
    Ernst-Ludwig Petersen
      ernst-ludwig.petersen@philips.com
19817
  Soluzioni Informatiche s.r.l.
    Giacomo Carta
      giacomo@solinfo.it
19818
  KIABI
    Jean-François Rompais
      jf.rompais@kiabi.com
19819
  Informatik Club der Universität Zürich - ICU
    Markus Gerber
      iana@icu.unizh.ch
19820
  Prival ODC, Inc.
    Jean-Francois Brousseau
      jfbrousseau@privalodc.com
19821
  Bridgeport Networks
    Scott Shaffer
      sshaffer@bridgeport-networks.com
19822
  Bossers & Cnossen BV
    Albert Siersema
      a.siersema@bnc.nl
19823
  Castle Building Centres Group Ltd.
    Alex Taylor
      alext@castle.ca
19824
  teleganov.net
    Dmitry Teleganov
      dmitry@teleganov.net
19825
  Kisslinger EDV-Beratung
    Andreas Kisslinger
      iana-assignment-gbx@kisslinger.net
19826
  Institut Teknologi Bandung (ITB)
    Wahyu Hidayat
      wahyuhid@yahoo.com
19827
  N2N Consulting Pte Ltd
    See Chun Yan
      chunyan.see@n2nconsulting.com
19828
  LBCN Communication Technology Co.,LTD.
    Li Bo
      bluedian@163.com
19829
  BITSTREAM
    Dariusz Pietrzyk
      info@bitstream.com.pl
19830
  VDL SA
    Croiset Nicolas
      ncroiset@vdldiffusion.com
19831
  IRT Institut fuer Rundfunktechnik GmbH
    Andreas Metz
      metz@irt.de
19832
  Rostrvm Solutions Ltd
    Peter Magyar
      peter.magyar@rostrvm.com
19833
  Team17 Software Ltd.
    David Watson
      noc@team17.com
19834
  Bulldog Communications Ltd
    Chee Teoh
      cheeteoh@bulldogdsl.com
19835
  Excibir Ltd.
    Jeremy Buckley
      jerry@excibir.co.nz
19836
  Qwest QNMS
    Joseph Stelmack
      Joseph.Stelmack@Qwest.com
19837
  USPFO for CA
    Amy Ellis
      amy.ellis@ca.ngb.army.mil
19838
  Univits International AB
    Jon Olsson
      sysadmin@univits.com
19839
  Synthean Inc.
    Jim Zafrani
      jim.zafrani@synthean.com
19840
  Avalon Networks Inc.
    Joe Hetrick
      hostmaster@avalon.net
19841
  Public Communications Services, Inc.
    Craig Zeller
      craig.zeller@teampcs.com
19842
  Pantel Service & Holding GmbH
    Johannes M. Steger
      jsteger@pantel.de
19843
  anarcho.com
    Matt Magri
      iana.org@anarcho.com
19844
  MOBIGEN Co., Ltd.
    Sang-Hyun Jin
      jins00@mobigen.com
19845
  Solenovo Oy
    Mr. Jukka Keto
      Jukka.Keto@solenovo.fi
19846
  DDI POCKET,Inc
    Akihiro Ibe
      a-ibe@pocket.ddi.co.jp
19847
  KU Communication Technology Co.,LTD
    blueon
      dayboy@21cn.com
19848
  University of Bologna
    Luca Ghedini
      lghedini@deis.unibo.it
19849
  NSFOCUS  Ltd.
    GuangXu Liu
      lgxror@hotmail.com
19850
  Waggener Edstrom
    Dean Chen
      deanc@wagged.com
19851
  Telnet ISG
    Matej Kovac
      ianaorg@telnet.sk
19852
  Southern Utah University
    Matt Zufelt
      hostmaster@suu.edu
19853
  aapala.com
    Esa Ääpälä
      esa@aapala.com
19854
  UCLA EE AINS LAB
    Dr. Izhak Rubin
      rubin@ee.ucla.edu
19855
  AIS Management GmbH
    Jan Boldt
      jan.boldt@andrevis.de
19856
  Mobile TeleSystems OJSC, Komi Republic
    Alex Deiter
      tiamat@komi.mts.ru
19857
  Kuban-GSM CJSC
    Arnold V. Skobeyev
      infosecurity@kuban.mts.ru
19858
  IPC Media Limited
    Sue Anderson
      sue_anderson@ipcmedia.com
19859
  CGSS Guyane
    Maurice Montgénie
      maurice.montgenie@cgss-guyane.fr
19860
  CGS Corporate Group Service Ltd
    Peter Jenka
      p.jenka@cgs-ltd.com
19861
  Wake Forest University
    John Borwick
      borwicjh@wfu.edu
19862
  Motivity Telecom Inc.
    Vance Shipley
      vances@motivity.ca
19863
  Tippett Studio
    xian@tippett.com
      xian@tippett.com
19864
  Jostens Inc
    Mark Schoneman
      Mark.Schoneman@Jostens.com
19865
  NEOMONTANA ELECTRONIS
    Yasen Angelov
      neomontana@dir.bg
19866
  Edouard Boissonneault
    Edouard Boissonneault
      edatbdeb@hotmail.com
19867
  digitec GmbH
    Bernd Strebel
      b.strebel@digitec.de
19868
  Krafty Creations, Inc.
    Joel Kraft
      joel@krafty.com
19869
  Beagle Internet Pty Ltd
    John Ferlito
      johnf@beagle.com.au
19870
  The dot.GOD Registry, Limited
    Joe Baptista
      baptista@dot-god.com
19871
  AG Consulting, LLP.
    Daniel Roscigno
      dan@roscigno.com
19872
  TVEngineer.org
    Bishop L. Ellison
      bishop@tvengineer.org
19873
  MarsolsNet Inc.
    Marsols
      rbl@marsols.net
19874
  Distributel Communications Ltd.
    Daniel Puckett
      domainreg@distributel.ca
19875
  hutuworm.org Inc.
    Liang Feng
      hutuworm@hutuworm.org
19876
  USE
    Uli Schulze-Eyssing
      uli@e2gas.de
19877
  Nuernberger Versicherungsgruppe
    Heinrich Stengl
      Heinrich.Stengel@nuernberger.de
19878
  ITNet S.p.a.
    Luigi Erardi
      l.erardi@it.net
19879
  Makedonski Telekomunikacii, MTnet
    Stevco Risteski
      ContactEmail
19880
  Conarcom C.A. Sirena
    Anali Contreras
      analicontreras@cantv.net
19881
  AEGEE-Europe
    W. van Ravesteijn
      itwg-board-l@aegee.org
19882
  Radius., Ltd
    Eugene Knyshev
      radius@obninsk.ru
19883
  Meta4 Spain S.A.
    Eduardo Fernandes / Marcos Cacabelos
      eduardofer@meta4.com
19884
  Ontier
    Steven W. Roth
      steven.roth@ontier.com
19885
  Navimedix Inc.
    Rodney Rindels
      rrindels@ampmed.com
19886
  Corio, inc
    Thomas Williams
      twilliams@corio.com
19887
  California School Information Services
    Chris Hall
      chall@csis.k12.ca.us
19888
  The Tarc Group
    Hostmaster
      hostmaster@tarc.net
19889
  Carrius Technologies
    Gerry Dubois
      gdubois@carriustech.com
19890
  Global Interactive Technology Pte Ltd
    Somu
      support@gitpl.com.sg
19891
  bay. Innenministerium (Verfassungsschutz)
    Dr. Triller
      iuk@lfv.bayern.de
19892
  HONKO MFG.co.,ltd.
    Nishio Hiroyuki
      hnishio@honko.co.jp
19893
  Brighton Consulting Inc.
    Paul C. Bryan
      pbryan@bright1.com
19894
  CubeRoot
    John Rowe
      John@cuberoot.biz
19895
  Heolys France SARL
    Christophe Crier
      direction@heolys.com
19896
  udayan kumar
    Udayan kumar
      udayan_kumar@da-iict.org
19897
  IUT FOTSO Victor de Bandjoun, Université de Dschang
    Marcellin Julius NKENLIFACK
      mnkenlif@hotmail.com
19898
  LT Systems LLC
    Benjamin Kingsolver
      hostmaster@lt-systems.com
19899
  Thinking Systems Corporation
    JB Wang
      jb@thinkingsystems.com
19900
  Advanced RF Technologies, Inc.
    Sadat Chowdhury
      schowdhury@adrftech.com
19901
  Atkinson, Inglis & Associates
    Simon Inglis
      simon@atina.com.au
19902
  University of Texas Pan American
    Information Security Officer
      infosecurity+ianareg@panam.edu
19903
  Jharding
    Joshua Harding
      xjharding@elitemail.org
19904
  Sage Technology Ltd.
    Ryan Tseng
      cptseng@ms8.hinet.net
19905
  Beijing YTT Telecom Technologies Co.,Ltd
    gangliu
      ugang@sohu.com
19906
  Europacom.net Ltd
    Mike Paglia
      hostmaster@tcp.net.uk
19907
  Alpha Oil Ltd.
    Ivan Zozulya
      ion@ok.net.ua
19908
  Alcopack Group
    Alexander Pytlev
      apytlev@tut.by
19909
  PadzNet, Inc.
    Dj Padzensky
      oid-admin@padz.net
19910
  DirecTrust
    Carlos González-Cadenas
      gonzalezcarlos@extendforce.com
19911
  Global Velocity Inc.
    Tom McLaughlin
      tmclaughlin@globalvelocity.info
19912
  Phatline
    Peter Sandström
      peter@phatline.com
19913
  murphx Innovative Solutions Ltd
    Ben Murphy
      ben.murphy@murphx.com
19914
  Optus SingTel Pty Ltd.
    Sion Camilleri
      sion.camilleri@optus.com.au
19915
  BeiJing Gefon Network Technology Ltd.
    yang dong
      nomad21@sina.com
19916
  Fundación ESADE
    Jordi Diaz
      diazj@esade.edu
19917
  Sungard Finance
    Laurent Ploix
      lp.provisoire@sungard-finance.fr
19918
  Phoenix IT Services
    Dean Schoolar
      Dean.Schoolar@Phoenix.co.uk
19919
  IPL Information Processing Ltd
    Kevin Hansard
      kevin.hansard@iplbath.com
19920
  PREVX Ltd.
    Penelope Smy
      pen.smy@prevx.com
19921
  Gross
    Marcel Gross
      marcel.gross@panalpina.com
19922
  Iowa State University
    John T. Rose
      rose@iastate.edu
19923
  ei3 Corporation
    Bruce B. Platt, Ph.D.
      noc@ei3.com
19924
  Mirror Image Internet
    Paul H.P. Christen
      paulc@mirror-image.com
19925
  Triadigm Technology
    Stephen Detwiler
      steved@triadigmtech.com
19926
  Feith Systems and Software, Inc.
    John Wehle
      john@feith.com
19927
  Escherware b.v.
    G.R.Stone
      support@escherware.com
19928
  Linuxlab Ltd.
    Felipe Barros Salgado
      felipe@linuxlab.cl
19929
  4X Information Technology GmbH
    Joerg Kaenel
      joerg.kaenel@4xIT.com
19930
  SalesCatalysts.com Ltd.
    Chu San Bun (Stephen)
      stephen.chu@salescatalysts.com
19931
  BluntSoft Ltd.
    blunt
      blunt_hust@yahoo.com.cn
19932
  MITTS Ltd.
    Alan Attard
      alan.attard@gov.mt
19933
  University of Tasmania
    Brett Clifford
      duty-sysadmin@utas.edu.au
19934
  Key Business Services
    J Pfersich
      jp@key-biz.com
19935
  Allnet GmbH
    Michael Buchstaller
      buchi@allnet.de
19936
  Philip Morris International Management SA
    Nigel Larkin
      nigel.larkin@pmintl.com
19937
  Cogent Innovators, LLC
    Stefan Adams
      stefan@cog-ent.com
19938
  OU College of Continuing Education
    Brett Zimmerman
      zim-iana@cce.ou.edu
19939
  AWARM.NET, Ltd.
    Ivan Mokrotovarov
      awarm@awarm.net
19940
  broadreach systems
    Maurice Bard
      mauricebard@broadreachsystems.com
19941
  Lind-Waldock
    Tom McMahon
      tmcmahon@lind-waldock.com
19942
  Jumbo Corporation
    Xavier Bergade
      xavierb@jumbocorporation.com
19943
  D2D Cars
    Brandon Knitter
      brandon@d2dcars.com
19944
  Sunwest Computers Ltd.
    Brian Caverley
      pen@sunwestcomputers.ca
19945
  Abilitec
    Glyn Cooper
      gcooper@abilitec.com
19946
  ITS Pub
    Horst Raedger
      horst.raedger@onlinehome.de
19947
  WIENER Plein & Baus GmbH
    Andreas Koester
      koester@wiener-d.com
19948
  OOO Maxidom
    Alexey Vekshin
      alex+iana@maxidom.ru
19949
  Bellmonte
    Gerardo Pirla Diaz
      gpdiaz@telson.es
19950
  Sveriges Television AB (SVT)
    Peter Axelsson
      peter.v.axelsson@svt.se
19951
  AREA
    Christian DERBOUL
      Christian.Derboul@area-autoroutes.fr
19952
  OmniTI, Inc.
    Theo Schlossnagle
      theo@omniti.com
19953
  Ironworks Consulting, LLC
    Keith Long
      klong@fe-works.com
19954
  CenterBoard Inc
    Rohan Pinto
      rpinto@ldapguru.net
19955
  Tenebris Technologies Inc.
    Eric Jacksch
      jacksch@tenebris.ca
19956
  Kabissa Inc.
    Tobias Eigen
      tobias@kabissa.org
19957
  Aurora Network Operations Management Services
    Jeff Konz
      jdkonz@comcast.net
19958
  nex-G Systems Pte. Ltd.
    Nikhil Goel
      nikhil.goel@nexg-systems.com
19959
  Lund University
    Johan Ekman
      johan.ekman@cait.lu.se
19960
  SER Storage Technology GmbH
    Klaus Eulenbach
      Klaus.Eulenbach@ser.de
19961
  Central Research Institute for Machine Building
    Alex Myzika
      ma@mcc.rsa.ru
19962
  Netservers Ltd.
    John McEleney
      support@netservers.co.uk
19963
  Enigma Software Corporation
    Ferenc Kokovai
      kokovai.ferenc@enigma.hu
19964
  TRIBUNAL REGIONAL DO TRABALHO DA 22A. REGIÃO
    Cicero Vilson
      vilson@trt22.gov.br
19965
  Spotwave Wireless, Inc.
    Steve Allen
      steve.allen@spotwave.com
19966
  Telexy Corp.
    Bong-Su Jang
      ilmina@unitel.co.kr
19967
  Meta Consulting
    Ben Steeves
      bcs@metacon.ca
19968
  Network Intelligence Corporation
    Hayim Kobi
      hkobi@network-intelligence.com
19969
  Klamath Networks Corp.
    Jae Kim
      jkim@klamathnetworks.com
19970
  Clever Machine, Inc.
    Dan Dunham
      ops-iana@clevermachine.com
19971
  Tripleplay Services Ltd.
    Graeme Ogilvie
      info@tripleplay-services.com
19972
  David Nesting
    David Nesting
      david@fastolfe.net
19973
  Vader Logic, LLC
    Mark James
      asgard@pacbell.net
19974
  Estonian Educational and Research Network
    Lauri Anton
      lauri.anton@eenet.ee
19975
  ICTeam S.p.A.
    Danilo Lozza
      supporto@icteam.it
19976
  Alberti Holdings Pty. Ltd.
    Sandro Alberti
      sandro@alberti.com.au
19977
  Theta Networks, Inc.
    Dawn Fang
      szhu@thetanetworks.com
19978
  o2 (Germany) GmbH & Co. OHG
    Daniel Stricharz
      ContactEmail
19979
  INPES
    Pascal GUINET
      pascal.guinet@inpes.sante.fr
19980
  
    
      ---none---
19981
  Venetica
    Sean A. Johnson
      sjohnson@venetica.com
19982
  Cap Gemini Norway
    Christian Berg-Henry
      christian.berg-henry@capgemini.com
19983
  Cu-nes
    Takeshi Hebiishi
      cu-nes@zar.att.ne.jp
19984
  Pittsburg State University
    Michael J. Wheeler
      mwheeler@pittstate.edu
19985
  Vigoment Software Inc.
    Masatoshi Nakamura
      huntor@ybb.ne.jp
19986
  void solutions
    Emanuel Brzostowski
      Emanuel.B@web.de
19987
  Anerist
    Scott Pierce
      spierce@anerist.com
19988
  Rezel
    Association Rezel
      root@rezel.com
19989
  Netlanta.com
    Gregory C. Colin
      gcolin59@earthlink.net
19990
  NetTeem, LLC
    Stoyan Dimov
      InformationServices@NetTeem.com
19991
  Beijing Zhengyou Networks&Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.
    LiYong
      liyong@zhengyou.com
19992
  Ericsson, Inc.
    Paul Kuykendall
      Paul.Kuykendall@ericsson.com
19993
  S2 Systems, Inc.
    Kerry Cage
      securitycontact@s2systems.com
19994
  Shanghai Withub General Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Zhengwenli
      zhengvl@sjtu.edu.cn
19995
  SPES S.r.l.
    Pierluigi Brugnone
      p.brugnone.spes@urmetsistemi.it
19996
  SwissQual AG
    Beat Bolli
      mibmaster@swissqual.com
19997
  4D Technology (llc)
    Dale Whitfield
      dale@4dllc.com
19998
  Netspecs B.V.
    Martijn Verspoor
      software@netspecs.nl
19999
  eEpoch
    Manuel Torres
      manuel.torres@safelayer.com


mot clé : ipv6 email v1 management supervision udp entreprise ENTERPRISE snmp Protocol vpn PRIVATE code codes tcpip v2 NUMBERS voip ipv4 v3 Simple Network ip Management contact

Copyright © 2011-2015 FrameIP TcpIP. Tous droits réservés. Les marques et marques commerciales mentionnées appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs. L'utilisation de ce site Web TcpIP implique l'acceptation des conditions d'utilisation et du règlement sur le respect de la vie privée.
Sécurité entreprise Téléphonie entreprise Expert de votre Infrastructure Test ADSL Serinya Operateur Telecom