PRIVATE ENTERPRISE NUMBERS

(last updated 2006-10-23)

SMI Network Management Private Enterprise Codes:

Prefix: iso.org.dod.internet.private.enterprise (1.3.6.1.4.1)

This file is http://www.iana.org/assignments/enterprise-numbers

Decimal
| Company
| | Contact
| | | Email
| | | |
20000
  Ing. Büro Ziegler
    Felix Ziegler
      fz@zie.ch
20001
  Ukraine Trust Network
    Vladimir E. Protaschuk
      director@utn.com.ua
20002
  RZNet AG
    Rafael Rutkowski
      Rafael.Rutkowski@rznet.de
20003
  PTK Centertel sp z o. o.
    Michal Kociolek
      michal.kociolek@centertel.pl
20004
  HEUFT SYSTEMTECHNIK GMBH
    Kai Dietrich
      Kai.Dietrich@heuft.com
20005
  Air Products and Chemicals, Inc.
    Maury G. Robert
      robertmg@airproducts.com
20006
  Nagios
    Subhendu Ghosh
      nagios-snmp@sghosh.org
20007
  Kenati Technologies Inc.
    Sanmitra Pandharpur
      sanmitra@kenati.com
20008
  Toshiba Electronics Europe GmbH
    Helmut Franzke
      hfranzke@tee.toshiba.de
20009
  Beaver Creek Cooperative Telephone Company
    Brandon Drake
      hostmaster@bctelco.com
20010
  reuter network consulting
    Stefan Reuter
      nic@reucon.net
20011
  System Business Consulting
    Marcin Cieslak
      saper@saper.info
20012
  QinetiQ Ltd
    Carl Taylor
      cdtaylor1@qinetiq.com
20013
  Vanguard Integity Professionals
    Ted Smykla
      tsmykla@go2vanguard.com
20014
  Fernandez Industries Incorporated
    Anthony Fernandez
      anthony@fernandez.com
20015
  Ville d'Yverdon
    Didier Wulliamoz
      dwu@ylb.ch
20016
  Mountain Top Applied Solutions, Inc.
    Allen F. Schell
      afschell@mtapps.com
20017
  Dansk Netcenter APS
    Flemming Rasmussen
      fr@t26.dk
20018
  River City Software Associates, Ltd.
    Noel Terranova
      nterranova@rcsal.com
20019
  Antarctica Networks Ltd.
    Juan Francisco Roco
      support@antarcticanetworks.com
20020
  Pacific Wave Solutions, Incorporated
    Bryce Bingham
      bbingham@pacificwavesolutions.com
20021
  Boswell Online B.V.
    Tom Mulder
      tom@a1.nl
20022
  TETCO TECHNOLOGIES SA
    Frederic Meyer
      snmp@tetco.fr
20023
  Rezel
    Association Rezel
      root@rezel.com
20024
  Proxyconn, Inc.
    Wojciech Siedlecki
      wojciechs@proxyconn.com
20025
  Compusaurus Bt.
    Janos Bali
      compusaurus@axelero.hu
20026
  RedeNetwork.com
    Renato S. Magalhaes
      info@redenetwork.com
20027
  DENSEI-LAMBDA K.K.
    Kazuhiro Iwai
      k.iwai@densei-lambda.com
20028
  Line-tec, Inc.
    tomita sintaro
      info@line-tec.co.jp
20029
  Mortara Instrument, Inc.
    Barry D. Brown
      barry.brown@mortara.com
20030
  ValidSoft Ltd
    Michael Skells
      mike.skells@validsoft.com
20031
  Qnamic AG
    Michael Wirz
      michael.wirz@qnamic.com
20032
  KISTER
    Wilfried Kister
      wilfried.kister@gmx.de
20033
  Dicr
    Igor A Tarasov
      iana@dicr.org
20034
  rjcdb.com
    Robert John Churchill
      rjc@rjcdb.com
20035
  Alexander Kellmann
    Alexander Kellmann
      alex@kellmann-web.de
20036
  Advanced Control Technology, Inc.
    Kenneth Grob
      keng@acttechnico.com
20037
  HISL Limited
    Gerard Kilburn
      iana_admin@his.co.uk
20038
  LithiumCorp Pty Ltd
    James Wilson
      jwilson@lithiumcorp.com
20039
  Shanghai Communications Technologies Center
    Wang Ziping
      san@scomcenter.com
20040
  GUMC
    Coordinator ICT Systeembeheer
      iana@ict.azg.nl
20041
  INGENION GmbH
    Thomas Zehbe
      tz@ingenion.de
20042
  Hitel Italia S.p.A.
    Alessandro Betta
      a.betta@hitel.it
20043
  Grupo 3A Recoletas
    Alexis Rodríguez Castedo
      alexis@3a-grupo.com
20044
  Ekinops SAS
    Pascal Babin
      pbabin@ekinops.fr
20045
  Corporate Express Promotional Marketing
    David Brown
      dave.brown@cepm-us.com
20046
  Pilgerer e.V
    Marc Sztochay
      msztochay@pilgerer.org
20047
  theglobe.com
    John Houston
      jhouston@corp.theglobe.com
20048
  Internet Broadcasting Systems
    Chris Josephes
      hostmaster@ibsys.com
20049
  GnuArch
    James Blackwell
      iana@gnuarch.org
20050
  Western United Insurance
    Jarrad Winter
      jwinter@westernunited.com
20051
  GlobalSkyVault
    John Antypas
      johnantypas@globalskyvault.com
20052
  Banca Intesa S.p.A.
    Marchesi Andrea
      andrea.marchesi@bancaintesa.it
20053
  I.NET2 S.r.l.
    Andrea Mistrali
      support@inet2.it
20054
  Statistisches Bundesamt
    Tim Aden
      tim.aden@destatis.de
20055
  FRANCE2
    Pascal Roberts
      reseau@france2.fr
20056
  ASC Program
    Richard Mark
      rmark@llnl.gov
20057
  Lumenos, Inc.
    Ben Chatfield
      BChatfield@Lumenos.com
20058
  Aramiska
    Robin Vissers
      r.vissers@aramiska.net
20059
  Acsera Corporation
    Karthik Somasundaram
      karthik@acsera.com
20060
  Pacific University
    Bill Jiminez
      bjiminez@pacific.edu
20061
  Seacoast Synergy, Inc.
    David A Coursey
      david.coursey@seacoastsynergy.com
20062
  University of Crete - Faculty of Medicine
    Mr. Grigorios G. Papazoglou
      grp@med.uoc.gr
20063
  vandalsWeb.com
    Daniel Perez
      dperez@vandalsweb.com
20064
  Tohoku Intelligent Telecommunication Co.,Inc.
    Fumio Takahashi
      takahashi-fm@tohknet.co.jp
20065
  Omega Consult Inc.
    Chai
      chaidapeng@hotmail.com
20066
  Entheos Software
    Troy Farrell
      troy@entheossoft.com
20067
  Karlstad University
    Paul Scott
      paul.scott@kau.se
20068
  Artinfor
    Nicolas Dutertre
      nicolas.dutertre@artinfor.com
20069
  JDG Trading(Pty Ltd.)
    Sean Paine
      seanp@jdg.co.za
20070
  Telecom Italia S.p.A.
    Antonio Cantoro
      antonio.cantoro@telecomitalia.it
20071
  Electronic Formations
    Osama Abu Elsorour
      mib@eformations.net
20072
  IWKA InformationsSysteme GmbH
    Patric Schirrmann
      patric.schirrmann@iwka.de
20073
  Abundance Networks, LLC
    Thomas Richtarich
      interoperability@abundancenetworks.com
20074
  Freerun Technologies Inc.
    System Administrator
      swreg@freerun.com
20075
  Werthmoeller IT-Service
    Martin Werthmoeller
      service@werthmoeller.de
20076
  Makaera Vir 2000 Inc.
    ben soo
      hostmaster@soo.com
20077
  cMarket, Inc.
    Information Technology OID Administrator
      oidadmin@cmarket.com
20078
  Escobar Enterprises
    Victor Escobar
      sydbarrett74@hotmail.com
20079
  SK-TECH.net
    Kianusch Sayah Karadji
      kianusch@sk-tech.net
20080
  MFD
    Kelsey Sigurdur
      iana@m-f-d.org
20081
  Alanne LLC
    Adam Crosby
      iana@alanne.com
20082
  ECE Projektmanagement
    Wolfgang Reimann
      iana@ece.de
20083
  Techno Group, Inc
    Nick Maximov
      maxs@techno.spb.ru
20084
  OnlineWeb Ltd.
    Laszlo Merczel
      info@onlineweb.hu
20085
  HyperSpace Communications, Inc.
    Fritz Hesse
      fhesse@ehyperspace.com
20086
  JRC ENGINEERING CO.,LTD.
    MASAYOSHI YODA
      yoda@jrce.co.jp
20087
  Consultix GmbH
    Thomas Duda
      duda@consultix-gmbh.de
20088
  Renewal Enterprises, LLC
    Jonathan Keim
      snmp@christianity.com
20089
  Cornerstone Consulting, LLC
    John A. Thomas
      John.A.Thomas@CornerstoneConsultingLLC.com
20090
  AIS Automations- und Informationssysteme GmbH
    Sven Schiwek
      sysop@ais-ag.de
20091
  SyAM Software, Inc.
    Michael Daniele
      Michael.Daniele@syamsoftware.com
20092
  Servicios de i-pro para competitividad, S.A. de C.V.
    Viktor Yarmak
      viktor@i-productiva.com
20093
  TrekLogic Inc.
    Clement Ng
      clement.ng@treklogic.com
20094
  Vaonet
    Kevin Stewart
      kstewart@vaonet.com
20095
  Aktino, Inc.
    Abel Tong
      abel.tong@aktino.com
20096
  Image Entry, Inc.
    Sean Johnson
      sean.johnson@imageentry.com
20097
  Plope Consulting
    Chris McDonough
      chrism@plope.com
20098
  Dave Hoebe
    Dave Hoebe
      dave@dofnet.com
20099
  Impulse Internet Services
    Ted Cabeen
      iis-iana@impulse.net
20100
  Spliced Networks LLC
    John Buswell
      johnb@splicednetworks.com
20101
  Cox Enterprises
    Samuel Workman
      sam.workman@coxinc.com
20102
  multi.mediale.net.ltd
    Reinhard Herrmann
      Reinhard.Herrmann@mediale.net
20103
  allery.org
    Steven Allery
      redhawk105@gci.net
20104
  Digital Evergreen, Inc.
    Scott Finnerty
      scott.finnerty@digitalevergreen.com
20105
  Nàh-ko's world Inc.
    Christophe Truffier
      ctruffier@nah-ko.org
20106
  Center for Leadership Solutions LLC
    Ryan Hatch
      rhatch@leadership-solutions.net
20107
  ANIXIS
    Tonio Pirotta
      tonio@tpis.com.au
20108
  LPC Condor Technologies
    Alberto Patron
      apatron@tutopia.com
20109
  Cynap Limited
    Ian Shuttleworth
      ishuttleworth@cy-nap.com
20110
  MediaPlan Inc.
    Katsuyuki Takahashi
      takahashi@media-plan.co.jp
20111
  LEADER ELECTRONICS CORP.
    Itoshi YOKOYAMA
      yokoyama@leader.co.jp
20112
  SMT Electronic Technology Limited
    Lu Huaqiang
      lhq2003@smt.cc
20113
  Vecino
    Che Tran
      ctran@vecino.net
20114
  Systems Management Enterprises, Inc.
    Sean Ellis
      info@smeinc.net
20115
  J'raxis
    J'raxis 270145
      oid@jraxis.com
20116
  Janr
    Alexey Trusov
      alex@tke.ru
20117
  Institute of Applied Internet Technology, Inc.
    Tomohide Tanaka
      tomohide@netstar.co.jp
20118
  KCN Tech Co., Ltd.
    Arthur W. Moon
      moon@kcntech.com
20119
  EuroMarknet Internet Technológiai és Tanácsadó Ltd.
    Peter Turi
      turip@inf.elte.hu
20120
  VIDEOTRON Corp.
    Noboru Teruyama
      teruyama@videotron.co.jp
20121
  imos GmbH
    Alfred Wallender
      aw@imos.net
20122
  mind-n
    Han Kyoung Ha
      hisystem@korea.com
20123
  Sébastien Namèche Consulting
    S. Namèche
      sebastien@nameche.fr
20124
  Cologne Systems GmbH
    Dr. Ernst-Udo Wallenborn
      ernst-udo.wallenborn@cologne-systems.de
20125
  Vitel Software, Inc
    Joseph Rossi
      jrossi@vitelsoftware.com
20126
  LP Agent
    Lajos KISS
      kl216@hszk.bme.hu
20127
  Gutenpress
    Sean Johnson
      sean@gutenpress.org
20128
  SKH TKO Kei Tak Primary School
    William Ng
      ktp-nwy@ktp.mysch.net
20129
  SOURCECORP,Inc.
    Sean Johnson
      sean.johnson@imageentry.com
20130
  Advanced Digital Systems, Inc.
    Carolee Nail
      cnail@mi-corporation.com
20131
  Vermeer Manufacturing Company
    Web Systems Administrator
      websysadmin@vermeermfg.com
20132
  Azonic Systems, Inc.
    Barry Man
      bman@azonicsystems.com
20133
  izac.org
    Benoit Izac
      benoit.izac@free.fr
20134
  Surf and Sip Inc.
    Mack Nagashima
      mackn.iana@surfandsip.com
20135
  Elyo Services Ltd
    Martyn Forbes
      martyn.forbes@elyo.co.uk
20136
  SCHMIEDER it-solutions GmbH
    Holger Schmieder
      schmieder@schmieder.de
20137
  codesupply.com
    Schema Manager
      schema@codesupply.com
20138
  Avara Technologies Pty Ltd.
    Stephen Lacey
      stephen.lacey@avaratechnologies.com
20139
  Lobos, Inc.
    Nobuhiko Onishi
      onishi@lobos.co.jp
20140
  DAVOLINK
    Hyung-Jong Song
      hjsong@davolink.co.kr
20141
  Axis Internet
    Rick Jones
      rick@axisinternet.net
20142
  QianWang Networks Co.
    ZhangYongsheng
      zys690803@sina.com
20143
  Uffaq Technologies Private Ltd.
    Rifat Zabin
      rifat@uffaq.com
20144
  Optimo Service AG
    Christian Reinhard
      christian.reinhard@optimo-service.com
20145
  Synartra Ltd.
    Andrei Arkhipov
      andrei.arkhipov@synartra.com
20146
  Ecutel
    Stephen C. Sanders
      ssanders@ecutel.com
20147
  Internet NetOnRamp
    Bruce Kiley
      hostmaster@netonramp.com
20148
  runIT AG
    Eric Ernst
      eric.ernst@runit.ch
20149
  Optim Ltd Int Grp
    Nikolay Mirin
      nikamir@mail.ru
20150
  Zon Nederland N.V.
    Johan Mulder
      johan@zonnet.nl
20151
  Martin-Luther-Universitaet Halle-Wittenberg
    Leonhard Knauff
      knauff@urz.uni-halle.de
20152
  eurofunk Kappacher GmbH
    Christian Kappacher
      ck@eurofunk.com
20153
  ALCA INFORMATIQUE et TELECOM
    Thierry TROTIN
      thierry.trotin@free.fr
20154
  Redes de Telefonía Móvil, S.A.
    David Planell Peñalver
      retemsa@retemsa.com
20155
  Winterthur Ibérica, AIE
    Seguridad Informática
      informatica.seguridad@winterthur.es
20156
  Lowe's Companies, Inc.
    Eric Lawson
      eric.l.lawson@lowes.com
20157
  High Desert Education Service District
    Wade Holmes
      wadeh@hdesd.k12.or.us
20158
  Washburn University
    Shawn Geil
      shawn.geil@washburn.edu
20159
  Force, Incorporated
    Jay Kidd
      jkidd@forceinc.com
20160
  Hilton Hotels Corporation
    Preston Gilchrist
      preston_gilchrist@hilton.com
20161
  EWE TEL GmbH
    Stephan Jaeger
      stephan.jaeger@ewetel.de
20162
  Trinity Capital Corporation
    Ian Mcgowan
      it@trinitycapital.com
20163
  Kerna Communications Ltd.
    Conor McCarthy
      conor@mailsecure.kerna.ie
20164
  Subrafta Industries, Inc.
    John Simpson
      john.simpson@voyager.net
20165
  NIE Corporation
    Osamu Noguchi
      noguchi@c-nie.co.jp
20166
  DEODEO Co,.Ltd
    Hisashi Nakayama
      nakayama@deodeo.co.jp
20167
  Sonic Industries Inc.
    Network Admin
      bsheriff@sonicdrivein.com
20168
  Gesellschaft fuer wissenschaftliche Datenverarbeitung mbH Goettingen
    Konrad Heuer
      kheuer@gwdg.de
20169
  Urmet TLC S.p.A.
    Stefano Giannini
      s.giannini@urmetsistemi.it
20170
  Systemlegionen
    Magnus Sjöstrand
      magnus@systemlegionen.com
20171
  Burwood Group, Inc.
    Mike Gent
      mgent@burwood.com
20172
  CRI Advantage
    Aaron D. Wells
      awells@criadvantage.com
20173
  sd&m AG
    Matthias Meyer
      matthias.meyer@sdm.de
20174
  Weldata bv
    Andre van der Meer
      andre@weldata.nl
20175
  FOR-A Company Ltd.
    George Ishizaki
      georgei@for-a.co.jp
20176
  Mark Rose
    Mark Rose
      uid@dicomrose.com
20177
  Chrome Cyz Co Ltd
    Koji Onishi
      onishi@ez-networks.jp
20178
  NetShield (Pty) Ltd
    Jan
      jannie@netshieldsa.com
20179
  RNDSoft co.,ltd
    HwanYoung,Lee
      hydool@intizen.com
20180
  SONGHWASOFT
    Jong-ho, Rhee
      likeu@songhwasoft.com
20181
  The Reynolds and Reynolds Company
    John Simpson
      john_simpson@reyrey.com
20182
  Appmind Software AB
    Ulrik Odeberg
      ulrik.odeberg@appmind.com
20183
  William G Dempsey & Associates
    William G Dempsey
      dempsey@dempsey.com
20184
  Montreal University
    Alain Cote
      alain.cote@UMontreal.CA
20185
  Brake Parts Inc
    Warren Smith
      warren.smith@dana.com
20186
  Panareef Pty Ltd
    Anthony Turco
      info@panareef.com
20187
  Gary T. Giesen
    Gary T. Giesen
      ggiesen@ryerson.ca
20188
  PHOENIX SOFT
    Jesus Bernardo Ruiz Flores
      jruiz@acelerate.com
20189
  Nature Care College
    Patrick Taylor (IT System Administrator)
      it@naturecare.com.au
20190
  iCable System
    Sanghoon Han
      hantough@icablesystem.com
20191
  Throughwave, Inc.
    Chaiwat Chanruang
      ohh@throughwave.com
20192
  JK Technologies Corp.
    Jackson M Shih
      jackson@jktech.com.tw
20193
  ERZIA Technologies, SL
    Esther Lopez
      esther.lopez@erzia.com
20194
  Volexia Ltd.
    David Kitchener
      dave.kitchener@volexia.com
20195
  AL.systems GmbH
    Dr. Niketan Pandit
      Niketan.Pandit@al-systems.com
20196
  Rainbow Triangle, v. o. s.
    Jiri Nemrava
      domeny@triangle.cz
20197
  St. Olaf College
    Craig D. Rice
      hostmaster@stolaf.edu
20198
  Equinox Information Systems, Inc
    Wayne Lowe
      wlowe@equinoxis.com
20199
  SUSCERTE - Gobierno de la Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela
    Jorge J. Uya
      juya@mct.gov.ve
20200
  Sioss Ltd
    Tim Higham
      support@sioss.com
20201
  Kinnarps AB
    Claes Lindman
      claes.lindman@kinnarps.se
20202
  First Canadian Title Company Ltd.
    Sean Bodkin
      helpdesk@firstcdn.com
20203
  First Canadian Title Company Ltd.
    Sean Bodkin
      helpdesk@firstcdn.com
20204
  EBC
    VERROUST
      frederic.verroust@ebc.net
20205
  TIS Grupa d.o.o.
    Lovro Seder
      lovro@tis.hr
20206
  The Unwins Wine Group Ltd
    Lee Mason
      lmason@unwins.co.uk
20207
  Closed Joint Stock Company "PIOGLOBAL Services"
    Yuri N. Veltischev
      yv@pioglobal.ru
20208
  Latitude Technologies, Inc.
    Dan Crysler
      danc@latitudetech.net
20209
  Submersion Corporation
    Jeff Davey
      jeffdavey@submersion.com
20210
  Vigilant Privacy Corporation
    Cliff Reeser
      creeser@vigilantprivacy.com
20211
  Information and Telecommunications Technology Center
    Brett Becker
      bbecker@ittc.ku.edu
20212
  Q1Labs, Inc.
    Bruce Artman
      bruce.artman@q1labs.com
20213
  Rock Island Communications, Inc.
    Michael Hall
      mikeh@rockisland.com
20214
  Nordic Institute for Theoretical Physics
    Petter Urkedal
      admin@nordita.dk
20215
  Netkey, Inc.
    Glenn Marcus
      gmarcus@netkey.com
20216
  more4u gbr
    Eckhard Andree
      ea@more4u.de
20217
  Polystar Instruments AB
    Bengt Amnehagen
      snmp@polystar.se
20218
  Ajeco Oy
    Kari J. Leino
      kjl@ajeco.fi
20219
  BSH Bosch und Siemens Hausgeraete GmbH
    Stefan Jakob
      stefan.jakob@bshg.com
20220
  EB Software Enk, John Weholdt
    John Weholdt
      john@weholdt.no
20221
  IMAGINEON oHG
    Frank Moritz
      moritz@imagineon.de
20222
  PROFSOFT Sp. z o.o.
    Jacek
      profsoft@profnet.pl
20223
  Ementor Norge AS
    Bjornar Bjorgum Larsen
      hostmaster@comace.net
20224
  Institut Pasteur
    Marc BAUDOIN
      adm@pasteur.fr
20225
  Sub Service Ltd.
    Alex Povolotsky
      tarkhil@sub.ru
20226
  Cel*Star Guyana Inc.
    Nyron Samaroo
      nsamaroo@celstarguyana.net
20227
  BitPoint AG
    Martin Gilch
      m.gilch@bitpoint.de
20228
  Teleflex Incorporated
    Anish Patel
      apatel@teleflex.com
20229
  Karl Hofmann Schule Berufsbildende Schule
    Markus Eiden
      markus+oid@eiden.de
20230
  Luis Lewis
    Luis Lewis
      lelewis@optonline.net
20231
  LDAP Technology
    Luis E. Lewis
      luis.lewis@ldaptechnology.com
20232
  LocalNet Systems
    Andreas Weisker
      andreas@weisker.net
20233
  Pro-G Information Security and Research Ltd.
    Dr. Can. Acar
      can.acar@pro-g.com.tr
20234
  Superlativ
    Roar Prip
      roar@superlativ.dk
20235
  LinuxForce, Inc.
    Chris Fearnley
      hostmaster@LinuxForce.net
20236
  China Telecom-Guangzhou Research and Development Center
    GuoMaoWen
      liuchenglong@huawei.com
20237
  PJ Velzeboer
    PJ Velzeboer
      public@websavages.com
20238
  AMBIZ, Inc.
    Sergey Smolin or Vasily Kiselevich
      s.smolin@ambiz.ru
20239
  Sterrewacht Leiden
    Tycho Bot
      computerworkers@strw.leidenuniv.nl
20240
  CICA
    Jose Manuel Sanchez Breton
      breton@cica.es
20241
  Premiere Fernsehen GmbH & Co. KG
    Mark Duprau, Björn Andersen
      webmaster@premiere.de
20242
  Stephan Ruckelshaussen
    Stephan Ruckelshaussen
      s.ruckelshaussen@web.de
20243
  SNR S.A.
    Yannick KEREUN
      ykereun@snrm.net
20244
  Police IT Management Agency
    Anne Sandberg
      poliisin.tietohallintokeskus@poliisi.fi
20245
  Deverto Systems Ltd.
    Huba Gaspar
      deverto@deverto.com
20246
  Delta Energy Systems (Sweden) AB
    David Persson
      david.persson@delta-es.com
20247
  Bladiant Technologies, Inc.
    Kevin Hardiman
      khardiman@bladiant.com
20248
  Sony Computer Entertainment America, Inc.
    Tom Perrine
      tperrine@scea.com
20249
  Touchstone Systems, Inc.
    Todd Wallace
      rwallace@tstoneinc.com
20250
  GlobeRanger Corporation
    Sridhar Jaganathan
      sridharj@globeranger.com
20251
  BN
    Bartosz Kozlowski
      bk@bn.pl
20252
  North American World Trade Group
    Timothy R. French
      timf@nawpi.com
20253
  iologics, Inc.
    Larry Harkrider
      lharkrider@iologics.com
20254
  Mediatria s.r.l.
    Stefano Maffulli
      maffulli@mediatria.it
20255
  Xalted Information Systems Pvt. Ltd
    Babu K Papanna
      babuk@xaltedindia.net
20256
  Communicate Norge AS
    Martin Rauan
      martin.rauan@communicate.no
20257
  Azienda Ospedaliera Villascassi
    Pedemonte Carlo
      carlo.pedemonte@villascassi.it
20258
  Sabanci University
    Osman Demirhan
      sysadmin@sabanciuniv.edu
20259
  Sandprints
    J. Frisbie
      jf@sandprints.net
20260
  MDTelecom, Inc.
    Dale Augustyn
      daugustyn@mdtelecom.com
20261
  EMS Wireless
    Delaney Mohr
      mohr.d@ems-t.com
20262
  Odyssey Software, Inc.
    Jim Sullivan
      jsullivan@odysseysoftware.com
20263
  Aurisp
    Waldemar Brodkorb, Lars Ehrhardt
      support@aurisp.de
20264
  Muiderberg (M.H.C.)
    Willem van Heemstra
      WvanHeemstra@xs4all.nl
20265
  Cambridge University Faculty of Music
    Mustafa Beg
      mustafa.beg@mus.cam.ac.uk
20266
  OnWeb Technologies, c.a.
    Fanny Y. Perez
      fyperez@onweb.com.ve
20267
  Days of Wonder Inc.
    Brice Figureau
      brice+iana@daysofwonder.com
20268
  Chelsea Technologies Inc.
    L.E. Lewis
      llewis@chelsea-tech.com
20269
  University of Yamanashi
    Masanori Hanawa
      hanawa@yamanashi.ac.jp
20270
  xtendo technologies Kurt Schwedes
    Kurt Schwedes
      hostmaster@xtendo.de
20271
  NetEnrich, Inc.
    Narayan D. Raju
      ndr@netenrich.com
20272
  Creative Media GmbH
    Reinhard Weismann
      reinhard.weismann@creative.co.at
20273
  Kunsthistorisches Museum
    Theuerkauf Dominik
      dominik.theuerkauf@khm.at
20274
  Cyber Ware Ltd
    Mark Godfrey
      mark@cyberware.co.uk
20275
  Ex Fructu Kft.
    VOROSBARANYI Zoltan
      mib-snmp-27e97b@exfructu.net
20276
  Citadec Solutions OY
    Miika Keskinen
      mikka.keskinen@citadec.com
20277
  System-Net
    Philippe GAZAGNE
      direction@system-net.biz
20278
  Sakana-home.net
    Stephane Kattoor
      subscribe@sakana-home.net
20279
  The Polestar Group Ltd
    John Chamberlain
      john.chamberlain@polestar-group.com
20280
  CERNET, China Education and Research Network
    Jilong WANG
      wjl@cernet.edu.cn
20281
  3TNet Experimental Network
    Jilong WANG
      wjl@cernet.edu.cn
20282
  Cribbins Associates
    Martin Cribbins
      mc@cribbinsassociates.com
20283
  KnowGate
    Ivan Montoro
      ivanm@knowgate.com
20284
  FAURECIA
    DTI
      dti@brieres.faurecia.com
20285
  E-work S.p.A
    Mariano Cunietti
      mariano.cunietti@e-work.it
20286
  VirusBuster Ltd.
    Daniel Kunos
      dkunos@virus-buster.com
20287
  Katholieke Theologische Universiteit
    Nico de Groot
      ndegroot@ktu.nl
20288
  TimeLink International GmbH
    Thomas Barth
      barth@titze.de
20289
  indatex GmbH
    Carl Robert Werth
      CarlRobert.Werth@indatex.com
20290
  CNA INSURANCE
    Don Larson
      dds-lansvr@cna.com
20291
  onTimeTek Inc.
    DONG JAE, HAN
      martin@ontimetek.com
20292
  Dept. Network Center, China University of Geosciences
    Zhou Yong
      oyxw81@tom.com
20293
  Onirban Networks
    Manjunath Padmanabha
      manjunath@onirbannetworks.com
20294
  Caperio AB
    Eric Sigurdson
      eric.sigurdson@caperio.se
20295
  Euler Hermes Poland
    Marcin Giedz
      marcin.giedz@eulerhermes.pl
20296
  Banco Popular
    Ricardo López Sánchez
      rlopez@bancopopular.es
20297
  Rodos
    Lorenzo Planas
      lorenzo.planas@rodosengineering.com
20298
  If-Tech
    Avner Zrihen
      avner@if-tech.com
20299
  Sussex Community Wireless
    Andrew Smalley
      andrew@sussexcommunitywireless.org
20300
  InsightETE
    Matt Williams
      m.williams@insightete.com
20301
  IBM eServer X
    Lynn Fore
      sls@us.ibm.com
20302
  Medica
    Paul Hegel
      paul.hegel@medica.com
20303
  Banco Industrial e Comercial S.A.
    Marcio Costa Sousa Ponte
      marcio@bicbanco.com.br
20304
  Matrix Bancorp
    Jason Carter
      jcarter@matrixbancorp.com
20305
  DIR A/S
    Jens Hilligsøe
      jens@dir.dk
20306
  Kapsch CarrierCom AG
    Martin Gaugitsch
      martin.gaugitsch@kapsch.net
20307
  Lie-Comtel
    Roland Guthauser
      roland.guthauser@lkw.li
20308
  Regent Group of Companies
    Denis Melnikov
      dekapriz@yandex.ru
20309
  CIRIL - Centre Interuniversitaire de Ressources Informatiques de Lorraine,
Nancy - FRANCE
    Alexandre SIMON
      Reseau@ciril.fr
20310
  Nicotra Sistemi spa
    Picco Maurizio
      nicotra.sistemi@nicotragroup.com
20311
  Views On News
    Mirza Babur Naveed Baig
      paindabad@yahoo.com
20312
  Semantico Limited
    Richard Padley
      richardp@semantico.com
20313
  ix-tech
    Juergen Schmidt
      el@ix-tech.de
20314
  FabDouglas
    Fabrice Daugan
      fabdouglas@users.sourceforge.net
20315
  OCA "OpenCallArgentina"
    Alejandro Morello
      alejandro.morello@hp.com
20316
  Qosmetrics, Inc.
    Anand Joshi
      anand@qosmetrics.com
20317
  Lissi Co. Ltd.
    Yuri Zyryanov
      yzyryanov@lissi.ru
20318
  Friedrich + Lochner GmbH
    Volec
      volec@dresden.frilo.de
20319
  University of California, San Francisco, Information Technology Services
    William Gayle
      wgayle@its.ucsf.edu
20320
  CAE Inc
    Tullio Napoleoni
      tullio@cae.com
20321
  G+G Comsoft GmbH
    Thomas Schöll
      ggcomsoft@t-online.de
20322
  Udo Schledorn  EDV-Beratung
    Udo Schledorn
      uschledorn@web.de
20323
  Success Medical Computer Co., Ltd.
    YL Wang
      sctech2004@yahoo.com.cn
20324
  Provinzial Rheinland Versicherung AG
    Mirjam Gerritzen
      gerritze@provinzial.com
20325
  neska Schiffahrts- und Speditionskontor GmbH
    Jörg Hörter
      hoerter@it.neska.com
20326
  Education Nationale
    Lopez Jean-Michel
      jean-michel.lopez@ac-toulouse.fr
20327
  Helsinki Polytechnic Stadia
    Esa Suominen
      iana@stadia.fi
20328
  Whitehead Institute for Biomedical Research
    Scott McCallum
      skm@wi.mit.edu
20329
  University of Maine at Farmington
    Fred Brittain
      brittain@maine.edu
20330
  WPS Health Insurance
    Dan Maahs
      dmaahs@wpsic.com
20331
  ILTC - Instituto Doris Aragon
    Luiz Claudio da Silva Leao
      leao@iltc.br
20332
  Bau- und Wohngenossenschaft Brachvogel
    Christian Vierkant
      ianaadm@brachvogel-eg.de
20333
  ASC System
    Adonai Costa
      adonai@ig.com.br
20334
  IDS GmbH
    Thomas WIld
      admin@ids-gmbh.de
20335
  Teknologisk Institut
    Nils Lastein
      nils.lastein@teknologisk.dk
20336
  N&TS spa
    Stefano Marino
      s.marino@netsw.it
20337
  Arquematica
    Eduardo Cunha
      edu_cunha@hotmail.com
20338
  Addamark Technologies, Inc.
    LDAP Admin
      ithelp@addamark.com
20339
  Daniel Kelley and Associates
    Daniel Kelley
      dkelley@gmp.san-jose.ca.us
20340
  Information Builders, Inc
    Mike Prieto
      michael_prieto@ibi.com
20341
  LifeSize Communications, Inc
    Bruce Sawtelle
      bsawtelle@lifesize.com
20342
  Agencia Marítima de Consignaciones, S.A.
    Alvaro Rubio Delclaux
      arubio@agemasa.com
20343
  Altexia
    Bruno Meyrieux
      bruno@meyrieux.net
20344
  Portrait Displays, Inc.
    Hong Chen
      hchen@portrait.com
20345
  Edgewater Computer Systems. Inc.
    Vicky Liang
      vicky@edgewater.ca
20346
  MetroFi, Inc.
    Andreas Ott
      aott@metrofi.com
20347
  Equinox Converged Solutions Ltd
    Simon Mullis
      simon.mullis@equinoxsolutions.com
20348
  ARCUS Software Pty Ltd
    Manuel Mall
      mm@arcus.com.au
20349
  Aruba S.r.l.
    Andrea Cerrito
      andrea.cerrito@staff.aruba.it
20350
  Milos Malik
    Milos Malik
      xmalik1@fi.muni.cz
20351
  European Bridge-CA
    Peter Steiert
      peter.steiert@teletrust.de
20352
  UNATECH.CO.,LTD
    William Jang
      ckjang@unatech.co.kr
20353
  Ebang Telecom Technologies HangZhou Co., Ltd
    ZengHui
      notwo@ebang.com.cn
20354
  Plexis Computing Limited
    Mike Ray
      mike@plexis.demon.co.uk
20355
  Bundesverband der Deutschen Industrie e.V.
    Volker Doert
      postmaster@bdi-online.de
20356
  CONTER Control de Energía, S.A.
    Rafa Faus
      rafa.faus@conter.es
20357
  TINC Associates NV
    Pascal Verlinden
      pascal.verlinden@tinc.be
20358
  Concordia College
    Dennis Duncan
      dduncan@cord.edu
20359
  On Command Corporation
    Michael Fuhr
      snmp@ocv.com
20360
  Cronbank AG
    Ulrich Viefhues
      f.bermbach@cronbank.de
20361
  Ecole Centrale de Nantes
    Patrick Guyomarc'h
      Patrick.Guyomarch@ec-nantes.fr
20362
  Alcanet International Deutschland GmbH
    Thomas Wild
      thomas.wild@alcatel.de
20363
  Terrecablate
    Riccardo Pannocchia
      pannocchia@terrecablate.it
20364
  System Engineering International
    William Kautter
      wkautter@seipower.com
20365
  Malam Communications LTD
    Tal Schoenfeld
      tals@malamcom.co.il
20366
   DBI Technologies
    Darcy Buskermolen
       darcy@dbitech.ca
20367
  Univates
    Marcone Theisen
      marcone@solis.coop.br
20368
  Manzanita Systems
    Greg VInes
      gvines@manzanitasystems.com
20369
  MEPHARTEC  s.a.r.l
    Medjigbodo
      admin@mephartec.com
20370
  Allware LTDA.
    Denis Michell Delarze Garcia
      ddelarze@allware.cl
20371
  VhaYu Technologies
    Sanjay Bhatia
      sanjay.bhatia@vhayu.com
20372
  Michael A Nachbaur
    Michael A Nachbaur
      mike@nachbaur.com
20373
  Coast to Coast Hosting
    Gregory Kuhn
      gkuhn@ctch.net
20374
  AVAL NAGASAKI CORPORATION
    Hironobu Kanegae
      h_kanegae@avalngsk.co.jp
20375
  ATT - AudioText Telecom AG
    Manfred Bacher
      bacher@attag.ch
20376
  Century Systems Inc.
    kazuhiro kurosawa
      kuro@centurysys.co.jp
20377
  ITMG GmbH
    Development Labs
      development@itmg-muenchen.de
20378
  Sabancy Telekomünikasyon Hizmetleri A.?.
    Halis Osman Erkan
      cansm@sabancitelekom.com
20379
  Specstroy-Svyaz
    Alexander Shalagin
      soft@proton-sss.ru
20380
  Privacy, Inc.
    Jim Goss
      jim.goss@privacyinc.com
20381
  ShopperTrak
    Jason Kratz
      jkratz@shoppertrak.com
20382
  Working Knowledge, Inc
    Matthew Jording
      mcdjording@workingknowledge.org
20383
  CNCLabs(CHINA NETCOM GROUP LABS)
    JiWenchong
      jiwenchong@rd-bta.com.cn
20384
  GAIA e.V.
    Andreas Vogt
      a.vogt@gaia.de
20385
  Frameworx, Inc.
    Kevin Ortman
      kevin.ortman@frame-wx.com
20386
  Apple Daily Publication Development Limited,Taiwan Branch
    Alex Kao
      akao@appledaily.com.tw
20387
  Externet Kft
    Herczeg Ferenc
      herczeg.ferenc@externet.hu
20388
  Streamwide SAS
    Thomas BOUTON
      tbouton@streamwide.com
20389
  Cape Clear Software
    Seamus Donohue
      seamus.donohue@capeclear.com
20390
  I & C Energo a.s.
    Milan Benes
      mbenes@ic-energo.cz
20391
  FAKUS Elektronik GmbH
    Martin Bischoff
      fakus@t-online.de
20392
  Oberfinanzdirektion Berlin
    Carsten Mattausch
      Carsten.Mattausch@ofd.verwalt-berlin.de
20393
  Money Services, Inc.
    AEGON USA Directory Services
      dirsvcs@aegonusa.com
20394
  ackrium
    Alain Kamuleta
      alainkamuleta@hotmail.com
20395
  Sircom software
    Thai DANG
      thai.dang@sircomsoft.com
20396
  Erbach Associates
    Christopher Erbach
      chris@jadegrel.net
20397
  Telecooperation Office, University of Karlsruhe
    Michael Beigl
      ldap@teco.edu
20398
  Quintech Electronics and Communications Inc.
    Thomas Phelps
      tphelps@qecinc.com
20399
  Educational Consulting Services, Inc.
    Joseph C. Felix
      jfelix@iac.net
20400
  Raytech Technologies, Ltd.
    Asaf Shakarchi
      asaf@raytech.co.il
20401
  InterMetro Communications
    Jon P. deOng
      jon.deong@intermetrocomm.net
20402
  COSTRON Co., Ltd.
    Kyoung-Sub, Shim
      monslife@costron.com
20403
  First Communication, Inc.
    William Gu
      william_gu@fci.com.tw
20404
  PT. ELEKTRINDO NUSANTARA
    DICKY KURNIAWAN
      dkg@en.co.id
20405
  Omkhar, LLC
    Martin Wegner
      marty_wegner@yahoo.com
20406
  Naesasoft,Inc.
    Xiaotang Shao
      fengyun@naesasoft.com
20407
  Fuhrer Engineering AG
    Martin Fuhrer
      mf@fuhrer.com
20408
  pysnmp
    Ilya Etingof
      ilya@glas.net
20409
  Kvinnherad Breiband AS
    Erlend Moen
      erlend@kband.no
20410
  Janusys Networks, Inc.
    Alan Yang
      alan@janusysnetworks.com
20411
  lepo
    Christian Leporati
      lepo@carpidiem.it
20412
  OAO Link
    Alexey Shabanov
      shabanov@nordost.ru
20413
  University of Exeter
    Bill Edmunds
      webadmin@exeter.ac.uk
20414
  Fracarro Radioindustrie S.p.A.
    Luigino Righetto
      thomas.antonello@fracarro.com
20415
  Solid AB
    Christer Weinigel
      hostmaster@solid.se
20416
  Fifth Third Bank
    Jeffrey P. Anderson
      jeff.anderson@53.com
20417
  EUROTUNNEL
    A.POULAIN
      adrien.poulain@eurotunnel.com
20418
  VectorMAX Corporation
    Jon Rachwalski
      jrachwalski@vectormax.com
20419
  Security Certificates UK ltd
    Trevor Kennedy
      tkennedy@securitycertificates.co.uk
20420
  Dyaptive Systems Inc.
    Robert Dmitroca
      rdmitroca@dyaptive.com
20421
  RangoSur S.A.
    Jose Luis Beltrami
      beltrami@netgate.com.uy
20422
  The Log4perl Project
    Kevin M. Goess
      cpan@goess.org
20423
  NSS S.A.
    Gerónimo Syriani
      gsyriani@iplan.com.ar
20424
  LUKA netconsult GmbH
    Christoph Kampe
      info@luka.de
20425
  Noea Corporation
    John White
      jwhite@noea.com
20426
  Tellus Group Corp.
    Kevin Huang
      kevin.huang@tellus.com.tw
20427
  TKD
    EngTjong
      EngTjong@Tkd.Co.id
20428
  ISTIA-AUTO
    M. HARDOUIN Laurent
      laurent.hardouin@istia.univ-angers.fr
20429
  Kaliop Interactive Media
    POBEL Damien
      dpobel@kaliop.com
20430
  OPTIMUM SYSTEMES INFORMATION
    Gilbert WIENCEK
      gwi@saur.fr
20431
  Inventa Technologies, Inc.
    Scott Gray
      sgray@inventa.com
20432
  iTRACS Corporation
    Andrew Poole
      apoole@itracs.com
20433
  Phoenix Broadband Technologies, LLC.
    Mike Quelly
      mquelly@comcast.net
20434
  Boca Internet Technologies, Inc. dba AlertSite
    Ken Godskind
      kgodskind@alertsite.com
20435
  Seenetix d.o.o.
    Nemanja Lukic
      noc@volomp.com
20436
  TransUnion LLC
    Ben Klang
      bklang@transunion.com
20437
  Func. Internet Integration
    Thijs Schnitger
      beheer@func.nl
20438
  CITIZEN WATCH CO.,LTD
    Osamu Hinishi
      hinishi@citizen.co.jp
20439
  Bodgit & Scarper
    Matt Dainty
      matt@bodgit-n-scarper.com
20440
  PATLITE Corporation
    Junpei Nakanishi
      junpei.nakanishi@patlite.co.jp
20441
  REMASYS Pty. Ltd.
    Simon Kirsch
      simonk@remasys.com
20442
  Samsung SDS Co, Ltd.
    Choi, Jung Wook
      jung-wook.choi@samsung.com
20443
  Open Development
    David Pieper
      admin@open-development.com
20444
  MAX SCHMIDT PAPIERLOGISTIK
    THOMAS ARWEILER
      thomas.arweiler@max-schmidt.de
20445
  Noncommercial partnership <Open Food Stock>
    Kilin Oleg Alekseevich
      map@kodeks.net
20446
  Colegio Ingenieros Caminos Canales Puertos
    Emilio Marin
      emarin@ciccp.es
20447
  APX UK Ltd.
    David Groves (NOC Operations)
      dgroves@apxuk.co.uk
20448
  Gibr.Net
    George Campbell
      gilko-iana@eds.org
20449
  NetWisdom(Beijing)Technology co,ltd
    Yiqiang Ding
      dingyiqiang@msn.com
20450
  Indigo Corp.
    Hideki Horibe
      msp-info@indigo.co.jp
20451
  Identiga Karto
    Luis Roberto Cordero
      lcordero@identiga.com
20452
  FishNet, Inc.
    Michael Brennen
      michael@fishnet.us
20453
  Nakina Systems
    Steve Rycroft
      sjr@nakinasystems.com
20454
  Middlesex Community College
    Alan Keniston
      oidadmin@middlesex.mass.edu
20455
  Concorde Microsystems
    Stefan Siegel
      ssiegel@cms-asic.com
20456
  Omnis Network, LLC
    Brad Schuetz
      brad@omnis.com
20457
  Incipient, Inc.
    Mark A Roman
      mroman@incipient.com
20458
  Schneider National, Inc.
    Rezaul Abid
      abidr@schneider.com
20459
  OF Networks Co., Ltd.
    Hajime Kawauchi
      info@ofnet.jp
20460
  goldenfile ltd
    John Harrison
      jrh@goldenfile.co.uk
20461
  Organika-Kuznetsk
    Konstantin Froloff
      organika@sura.ru
20462
  Multimedia Project Srl
    Cristiano Maria
      cristiano@aggroworld.com
20463
  Perceval
    Henri-Jean Pollet
      hjp@perceval.net
20464
  Mi4e AB
    Richard
      richard_oid@mi4e.com
20465
  Caja de Ahorros de CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
    FAUSTINO VILLARRUBIA CARMONA
      fvillc@ccm.es
20466
  DS Wilson Consulting
    Dwight Wilson
      wilson@cs.jhu.edu
20467
  SAPIENS TECHNOLOGIES Ltd
    Itzhak Assaraf
      itzik.a@sapiens.com
20468
  TatraMed s.r.o.
    Milos Opalek
      milos.opalek@tatramed.com
20469
  Lycos Europe GmbH
    Marc Willecke
      marc.willecke@lycos-europe.com
20470
  WINGcon GmbH
    Fritz Paul
      fritz.paul@wingcon.com
20471
  Banca di Roma S.p.A.
    Fabio Sciomer
      fabio.sciomer@bancaroma.it
20472
  Lyra Network
    Jean-luc Lledos
      jluc@lyra-network.com
20473
  Parlamento de Andalucia
    Jose Angel Bernal
      ja.bernal@parlamento-and.es
20474
  LondonLink Ltd
    Richard Smith
      richard@londonlink.net
20475
  Avalanche Mobile BV
    Valerian Chifu
      vchifu@avmob.com
20476
  Fachhochschule Ravensburg-Weingarten
    Manfred Dorner
      dorner@fh-weingarten.de
20477
  Buongiorno Vitaminic S.p.A.
    Ulderico Arcidiaco
      ulderico.arcidiaco@buongiorno.com
20478
  Noopys Store company
    Carmen
      carmen_wai@yahoo.com
20479
  UMC Genomics Lab
    Philip Lijnzaad
      genomics-system@med.uu.nl
20480
  StrikeForce Technologies, Inc.
    Michael C. Brenner
      noc@sftnj.com
20481
  CUBETECH
    Namkoong Sun
      nksun@icubetech.com
20482
  L B Enterprises
    Mistye R Eks
      mistye_r_eks@yahoo.com
20483
  Ministerio de Hacienda
    Lic. José Manuel Cano Carvajal
      canocm@hacienda.go.cr
20484
  Sukra Helitek, Inc.
    Ben Myers
      dative@sukrahelitek.com
20485
  Fuchsia Open Source Solutions
    Conny Brunnkvist
      conny@fuchsia.se
20486
  Chyron Corporation
    David J. Ruedeman
      djr@chyron.com
20487
  AXT Systems Pty Limited
    Geoff Swan
      geoff@axtsystems.com
20488
  DTMC Systems
    Miravalles Guillermo
      miravallesg@yahoo.com.ar
20489
  Geotek Design Services
    George Carlson
      geotekds@swbell.net
20490
  China Putian Institute of Technology
    Yan Chunying
      yanchy@cpit.com.cn
20491
  Teamsun Technology Co.,Ltd
    KEXING QIU
      qiukx@teamsun.com.cn
20492
  MTT Computer Consulting, Inc
    Matthew Thoren
      mthoren@mttcc.com
20493
  Koblenzer Elektrizitätswerk und Verkehrs-AG
    Paul R. Schmitz
      pschmitz@kevag.de
20494
  Consejo General del Poder Judicial
    Belen Chamarro Lerma
      belen.chamarro@cgpj.es
20495
  Marvell Semiconductor Israel, Ltd
    Tanya Reitman
      tanya@il.marvell.com
20496
  CellVision AS
    Inge Duklaet
      info@cellvision.info
20497
  Universita' Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria
    Diego Raffa
      diego.raffa@unirc.it
20498
  Gnoble Technologies
    Kelly Revels
      revelsk@bellsouth.net
20499
  Azeus Systems Ltd.
    John Hui
      john_hui@azeus.com
20500
  Soft Link AG
    Simon Rood
      simon.rood@softlink.ch
20501
  Padcom
    Yvilde Courtin
      ycourtin@padcomusa.com
20502
  Albertsons Inc.
    Michael McMurria
      michael.mcmurria@albertsons.com
20503
  BearingPoint NZ Ltd
    Cliff Pratt
      cliff.pratt@bearingpoint.com
20504
  Franz Chladek - EDV Dienstleistungen
    Franz Chladek
      FChladek@connect.co.at
20505
  Astrogator
    Wayne Green
      wayne@astrogator.org
20506
  Huetron Co.Ltd
    SahngOh Jung
      sahngoh@korea.com
20507
  Luvantix Co.Ltd
    SahngOh Jung
      sahngoh@korea.com
20508
  Urbandale Community School District
    Josh Whitver
      whitverj@urbandale.k12.ia.us
20509
  Dixon Hughes PLLC
    Beth Collins
      bcollins@dixon-hughes.com
20510
  National Taiwan University Hospital
    Huang Jian-Ming
      r92922099@ntu.edu.tw
20511
  Manzanita Systems
    Greg Vines
      enterprise@lilapple.com
20512
  Romania Internet Security Systems
    Florin MANAILA
      tech@riss.ro
20513
  SARK Consultants Private Limited
    Administrator
      admin@sarksoft.com
20514
  Home Office Life kernel
    Kazuo Takahashi
      info@lifekernel.ne.jp
20515
  FJD Information Technologies AG
    Frank Jorga
      fj@fjd.de
20516
  Battle Eagle Entertainment, Inc.
    David Warth
      warthd@qwest.net
20517
  eBuild.ca Inc.
    Ilya Belkin
      ibelkin@ebuild.ca
20518
  Flashbit Ruf and Heide GbR
    Tobias Heide
      tobias@flashbit.de
20519
  Y Soft, s.r.o.
    Vaclav Muchna
      muchna@ysoft.cz
20520
  Cronyx Engineering
    Serge Vakulenko
      vak@cronyx.ru
20521
  PSDA, Inc.
    Ron Plummer
      rplummer@ieee.org
20522
  Javalobby.org
    Matthew Schmidt
      matt@javalobby.org
20523
  Tom Addis Automotive Group
    Chad Mueller
      chad@lakecityford.com
20524
  SunStar Systems, Inc.
    Joe Schaefer
      joe+iana@sunstarsys.com
20525
  Anacomp, Inc.
    Steve Seremeth
      sseremeth@anacomp.com
20526
  Franciscan Missionaries of Our Lady Health System, Inc.
    Beverly S. Kennedy
      bkennedy@fmolhs.org
20527
  Sathee Inc
    Sathee
      sathee@gmx.net
20528
  PARANA EM REDE SISTEMAS LTDA.
    MARCELO STEGE
      GERAL@PARANAEMREDE.COM.BR
20529
  AMETEK SolidState Controls Inc de Argentina
    Rodolfo Recanzone
      rodolfo.recanzone@ameteksci.com
20530
  Johannes Kornfellner
    Johannes Kornfellner
      johannes.kornfellner@chello.at
20531
  Matrix Networx
    Chad Mueller
      matrixnetworx@hotmail.com
20532
  DevStream Corporation
    DevStream Administrator
      administrator@devstream.com
20533
  2Know-IT GmbH
    Florian von Kurnatowski
      Florian.von.Kurnatowski@2know-it.com
20534
  Uniklinik Ulm
    Thomas Baur
      thomas.baur@medizin.uni-ulm.de
20535
  Latvijas Mobilais Telefons SIA
    Kaspars Caune
      oid@lmt.lv
20536
  Austrian Parliament
    Johannes Kornfellner
      johannes.kornfellner@parlament.gv.at
20537
  NIPPON EXPRESS CO.,LTD
    Hideaki Sukeda
      hi-sukeda@nittsu.co.jp
20538
  FIBRENETIX
    Peter Green
      support@fibrenetix.com
20539
  //////////fur////
    Tilman Reiff
      chinchilla@fursr.com
20540
  SIXNET
    Dave Ellis
      dge@sixnetio.com
20541
  CITTIO, Inc.
    Ross Fujii
      rfujii@cittio.com
20542
  AirLink Communications, Inc.
    Jim Baichtal
      jim@airlink.com
20543
  Optovia Corporation
    Hock Lim
      lim@optovia.com
20544
  Sungkyunkwan University
    Jae-Wan Park
      jwpark@ece.skku.ac.kr
20545
  BusinessLink Advertising Ltd.
    Sergey Khalyapin
      svk1967@mail.ru
20546
  Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin fuer Sozialforschung gGmbH
    Peter Rindfuss
      rindfuss@wz-berlin.de
20547
  Matthias Braun EDV
    Matthias Braun
      oid@browny.de
20548
  SAP Hosting
    Matthias Braun
      braun@sap.com
20549
  Pride S.p.A.
    Mario Del Vecchio
      m.delvecchio@pride.it
20550
  Red Squared plc
    Paul Rathbone
      snmp@red2plc.com
20551
  DDR Freak, LLC
    Eugene M. Kim
      blue@ddrfreak.com
20552
  Swisscom Broadcast SA
    Ernst Joachim
      Joachim.Ernst@swisscom.com
20553
  Wellington Management Company, LLP
    Robert Gropman
      rdgropman@wellington.com
20554
  kraai.org
    jim kraai
      jimgkraai@yahoo.com
20555
  eTelemetry, Inc.
    Alan Schunemann
      alan@etelemetry.com
20556
  Hastings Entertainment Inc.
    Damon Massey
      masseyd@hastings-ent.com
20557
  NOFware, Ltd.
    Dave McGuire
      mcguire@neurotica.com
20558
  University College of Oslo. Faculty of Engineering
    Kyrre Begnum
      kyrre@iu.hio.no
20559
  Engedi Technologies, Inc.
    Jeffrey A. Carley
      carley@engedi.net
20560
  Alexander Janssen Consulting
    Alexander Janssen
      alexander.janssen@gmx.de
20561
  LiveWave, Inc.
    Shad J. Aumann
      sjaumann@livewave.com
20562
  North Electric Company, Inc.
    Brad Fayette
      brad.fayette@northelectriccompany.com
20563
  TNC S.A.
    Alfredo Ayrala
      iana@uxintech.com.ar
20564
  Albuquerque Technical Vocational Institute
    Andy Miesem
      webmaster@tvi.edu
20565
  Oxford Wireless Networks Ltd
    Peter Curran
      Peter.Curran@OxfordWireless.net
20566
  Taonix
    Jérôme Schell
      jerome@taonix.net
20567
  TELEGRID Technologies, Inc.
    Jonathan Sharret
      j.sharret@telegrid.com
20568
  Citco Technology Mangement, Inc.
    Chief Information Officer
      it@citco.com
20569
  Inventec Enterprise System Corp.
    Anthony Lo
      lo.anthony@inventecesc.com
20570
  ShenZhen Yinghetong Information & Technology  Co.,Ltd.
    cheney
      jin_shan@163.com
20571
  International Turnkey Systems
    Avinash Dewangan
      avinash_dewangan@alpha.its.ws
20572
  virtual-image
    Vivian Zingelmann
      image@virtual-image.de
20573
  Universitätsklinikum Aachen
    Helmut Driessen
      hdriessen@ukaachen.de
20574
  OXYAN SOFTWARE
    Benoit NIVESSE
      bnivesse@oxyan.com
20575
  Nucleonet Inc
    Alex Chauvin
      alex@nucleonet.com
20576
  University of Wales, Bangor
    Sim Barbaresi
      s.barbaresi@bangor.ac.uk
20577
  schunk edv systeme gmbh
    Holger Eichhorn
      service@schunk.net
20578
  St Ives Plymouth Ltd
    k gregory
      k.gregory@stivesweb.com
20579
  BITSO Build IT Solutions GmbH
    Moritz Beck
      moritz.beck@bitso.de
20580
  Kiwi Enterprises
    Andrew Ross
      support@kiwisyslog.com
20581
  EVR Ltd.
    Goldschmidt Ido
      ido@everysystems.com
20582
  Ebocom, LLC
    Tod Hegstrom
      THegstrom@postint.com
20583
  Union Switch & Signal
    Ronald J. Victorelli
      rjvictorelli@switch.com
20584
  Hunan Talkweb Information System Co. Ltd.
    Jingzhou Zhang
      lictd@163.com
20585
  Diamond State Port Corp.
    Inigo Thomas
      ithomas@port.state.de.us
20586
  Century Digital Investment & Management Consulting Ltd.
    Charles Feng
      zhcharles@21cn.com
20587
  Rose Electronics
    Peter Macourek
      peter@rose.com
20588
  MaxTronic International Co., Ltd.
    Austin Chang
      austin@maxtronic.com.tw
20589
  UKeduPerson Pilot
    Simon McLeish
      s.mcleish@lse.ac.uk
20590
  RUBY Inc.
    Robert Pragai
      pragai@rubin.hu
20591
  VISTA International Ltd.
    Mark Itzcovitz
      mark.itzcovitz@vistacomp.com
20592
  People's Telephone Saratov, cjsc
    Dmitry V. Korotkov
      dk@cdma-saratov.ru
20593
  Guangdong Multiplication Communication Ltd Co.
    Fu yonggen
      fuyg@njupt.edu.cn
20594
  XSif Software
    Xavier Barrier
      xbarrier@xsifsoftware.com
20595
  Prefeitura Municipal de Florianopolis
    Ricardo Portes
      portes@pmf.sc.gov.br
20596
  TomWare s.r.l.
    Roberto Guardigli
      rguardigli@tomware.it
20597
  SurfCloud Ltd
    Lee Curtis
      dox@surfcloud.net
20598
  eReM.Studio
    rm@rm.pl
      rm@rm.pl
20599
  Coventry Health Care, Inc.
    David Hirsh
      hirsh@cvty.com
20600
  Atlab s.r.l.
    Michele Bevilacqua
      michele.bevilacqua@atlab.it
20601
  Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
    Richard Washer
      rcwasher@tjhsst.edu
20602
  Xaraya Development Group
    Carl P. Corliss
      ccorliss@schwabfoundation.org
20603
  Softhouse Informatica Ltda.
    Jefferson Dumes
      webmaster@softhouse.com.br
20604
  Nexior IT Services
    Wouter Meijers
      wouter.meijers@nexior.nl
20605
  Antepo, Inc.
    Jean Louis Seguineau
      jean-louis.seguineau@antepo.com
20606
  CLINIQUES UNIVERSITAIRES SAINT-LUC
    MATTON JL
      jean-louis.matton@clin.ucl.ac.be
20607
  University of Angers
    François Kermarec
      cri@univ-angers.fr
20608
  Radboud University Nijmegen
    Peter Clijsters
      p.clijsters@uci.kun.nl
20609
  Scalable Computing Lab
    Troy Benjegerdes
      admin@scl.ameslab.gov
20610
  NOAA, OAR, FSL, ITS, DSG
    Patrick Hildreth
      patrick.hildreth@noaa.gov
20611
  Flarepath Software Limited
    Glen Conway
      glen.conway@flarepath.com
20612
  Time iCR
    Khenaidoo Nursimulu
      knursimulu@timeicr.com
20613
  Université catholique de Louvain (UCL)
    Jean-Pierre Kuypers
      JPKuypers@sri.ucl.ac.be
20614
  Exeo Technologies Inc.
    Claude Mally
      claude.mally@exeotechnologies.com
20615
  Netli, Inc.
    Lev Walkin
      vlm@netli.com
20616
  CGS World Inc.
    Karl Kemp
      kpk@cgsworld.com
20617
  TeTeSys
    Kai Tetzlaff
      admin1@thetetzlaffs.de
20618
  Cinetica s.r.l.
    Daniele Arduini
      darduini@cinetica.it
20619
  UPC Ceska republika, a.s.
    UCP Ceska republika
      Administrator@upc.cz
20620
  Valox Systems Co.Ltd
    SahngOh
      sahngoh@korea.com
20621
  Crystal Technology Solutions Group Inc
    James Brunke
      jbrunke@ctsgi.com
20622
  IainG
    Iain Geddes
      iaingeddes@lucent.com
20623
  RSDB Holding b.v.
    Arjan Eecen
      papinet@rsdb.com
20624
  Nexus Telecom AG
    Martin Ronner
      martin.ronner@frox.com
20625
  Serviciul de Telecomunicatii Speciale
    Cristian Zaiu
      czaiu@stsnet.ro
20626
  Software Systems A/S
    Rune Langoy
      sws@sws.no
20627
  Institut National d'Histoire de l'Art
    Pascal Presle
      ssi@inha.fr
20628
  Qual-Pro Corporation
    Darrell Shane
      is@qual-pro.com
20629
  STREAMTEL
    LUCA ZANETTI
      luca@streamtel.com
20630
  ODIBOSS NETWORK
    REGINALD.ODINAKACHI.NNADIRINWA
      odiboss@yahoo.com
20631
  MC110-GRUPO1
    Rene Rodrigues Veloso
      rene@pos.facom.ufu.br
20632
  Barracuda Networks, Inc.
    Zachary Levow
      zlevow@barracudanetworks.com
20633
  Security First Networks
    Terry Martin
      terry.martin@sfnet.ca
20634
  Langochat
    David Rigaudiere
      sniper@langochat.net
20635
  IberiSign
    OID Administrator
      oid_admin@iberisign.com
20636
  Bendigo and District Division of General Practice Inc.
    Bruce Farnell
      bfarnell@bgodivgp.org.au
20637
  University of Texas of the Permian Basin
    Ken Bridges
      bridges_k@utpb.edu
20638
  Capital Markets CRC
    Chuin Nee Ooi
      cooi@cmcrc.com
20639
  Entura, LLC
    Sulaiman Ahmad
      sahmad@entura.org
20640
  Inomial Pty Ltd
    Mark Lillywhite
      mark-iana@inomial.com
20641
  Vincent Consulting Group Inc.
    Paul M Vincent
      paul.vincent@vincentcg.com
20642
  Nexus Community
    Tommy Lee
      sjlee@nexus.co.kr
20643
  Prime MX
    Chandrashekhar Bhosle
      cnb@freedomink.org
20644
  Vaasa Polytechnic
    Hannu Teulahti
      hannu.teulahti@puv.fi
20645
  Poly Information Ltd.
    Simon Rapoport
      SimonR@PolyInformation.com
20646
  Convergenz
    CH Quek
      chquek@convergenz.com.sg
20647
  University of Cambridge Computer Laboratory
    Ian Grant
      ian.grant@cl.cam.ac.uk
20648
  PK7
    Franck Leroy
      Franck.Leroy@pk7.fr
20649
  Tyco Safety Products
    Ed Jones
      edjones@tycoint.com
20650
  WG78 Ptb central
    Peter Prohaska
      pitrp@wg78.de
20651
  Computer Vision Networks, Inc.
    Darrel Clute
      drclute@computervisions.net
20652
  Arizona Department of Environmental Quality
    David Crowfoot
      crowfoot.david@ev.state.az.us
20653
  Illusions Internet Solutions
    David Crowfoot
      admin@illusions.com
20654
  Telegence Corporation
    Edward H Lewis
      elewis@telegence.com
20655
  Ikoro Digital Inc
    Steven Wood
      public@ikoro.com
20656
  Archer
    Pawel Aksamit
      paksamit@archer.pl
20657
  Rascular Technology Ltd
    Roddy Pratt
      roddy_iana@rascular.com
20658
  Finobra S.A.
    Steven Kappel
      skappel@finobra.net
20659
  Comodo Japan Inc.
    Takuji Akiyama
      sales@comodojapan.com
20660
  Topone Information technology Co., Ltd
    YanPeizong
      yanpeizong@cntopone.com
20661
  Hitachi ULSI Systems Co., Ltd.
    Hidetaka Ohkubo
      ookubo@hitachi-ul.co.jp
20662
  Heiko Jerke
    Heiko Jerke
      info@xercx.de
20663
  BV Associates
    Thomas Zumbiehl
      zumbiehl@bvassociates.fr
20664
  NDE Netzdesign und -entwicklung AG
    Jens-U. Mozdzen
      jmozdzen@mozdzen.de
20665
  Enervation GmbH
    Thomas Bleckert
      bleckert@enervation.com
20666
  Synchronoss Technologies Inc
    Aristotle B. Allen
      aristotle.allen@synchronoss.com
20667
  Prosilient Technologies AB
    Mats Persson
      mats@prosilient.com
20668
  Kaballero.Com LLC
    Graylend Horn
      graylend@kaballero.com
20669
  jelte.com
    Jelte van der Hoek
      inbox@jelte.com
20670
  SysCologne, Lutz Mischa Heitmüller
    Lutz Mischa Heitmüller
      oid@syscologne.de
20671
  Gee-Wiz Consultancy
    Gabriel Faber
      gabrielfaber@yahoo.com
20672
  MemoryLink Corp
    Thomas A. Freeburg
      tom@memorylink.com
20673
  MRO Direct, Inc
    Bruce Kearns
      bruce.kearns@mrodirectnet.com
20674
  Fullerton Elementary School District
    Sam L. Ricchio
      sam_ricchio@fsd.k12.ca.us
20675
  Reed Networks
    Walter Reed
      wreed@reednetworks.com
20676
  NIS4Grids
    Manuel Hess
      manuel@62nd.de
20677
  Pulizzi Engineering, Inc.
    Joe Skorjanec
      joes@pulizzi.com
20678
  Department of Computer Science, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
    David E. Cross
      crossd@cs.rpi.edu
20679
  Helmer & Zimmermann GmbH & Co.KG
    Markus Zimmermann
      Markus.Zimmermann@hz-bau.de
20680
  Tekmark/CSL International Solutions Inc.
    Sanjay Gupta
      sgupta@tgs-solutions.com
20681
  Anta Systems, Inc.
    Martin Luu / Lester Lin
      mluu@antasystems.com , llin@antasystems.com
20682
  Campusmart Ltd.
    Alfred
      alfred@campusmart.net
20683
  DigiDoc AB
    Kjell Jonsson
      kjell.jonsson@digidoc.com
20684
  Metropolitan Health Corporate (Proprietary) Limited
    Piet Theron
      www_administrator@mhg.co.za
20685
  ADIES
    Joseph Alain
      alain.joseph@adies.ch
20686
  Pohl & Co. GmbH & Co. KG
    Adam Drozdz
      adam.drozdz@pohlgruppe.de
20687
  Roving Planet, Inc.
    Dave Hetherington
      Dave.Hetherington@RovingPlanet.com
20688
  Seiri Inc.
    Robert Bownes
      bownes@seiri.com
20689
  Alliance Information Systems, LLC
    Robert Maynard
      robert@ojai.net
20690
  Harald Svab
    Harald Svab
      svab.h@aon.at
20691
  Techtell, Inc.
    Dan Jones
      scott.sipe@techtell.com
20692
  Ruffdogs
    Adam Lebsack
      adam@ruffdogs.com
20693
  DYNAWEB IT Services L.P.
    Szabolcs Rumi
      support@dynaweb.hu
20694
  Lightspeed Technologies Pte. Ltd.
    Mathias Koerber
      service@lightspeed.com.sg
20695
  StratusStation Group Inc.
    Dwight Herren
      dwight@stratusstation.com
20696
  Caixa Andorrana de Seguretat Social
    Mr. Lluís Gasia Ricart
      lgasia@cass.ad
20697
  ThinPrint GmbH
    Bernd Trappe
      Bernd.Trappe@thinprint.com
20698
  Lipetskenergo JSC
    Vadim Dobroskokin
      sysadmin@lipen.elektra.ru
20699
  CitiMortgage
    Gavin Haslett
      gavin.haslett@citigroup.com
20700
  Trend Communications Ltd
    Richard Petrie
      richard.petrie@trendcomms.com
20701
  Peryam & Kroll Research Corporation
    John Kiney
      kinej@pk-research.com
20702
  Ritchie Capital Management
    Tom Schnell
      oid_admin@ritchiecapital.com
20703
  eBuz Internetdienste GbR
    Tom Fischer
      tom.fischer@ebuz.de
20704
  muumilaakso ry
    Jere Virta
      jere@muumilaakso.fi
20705
  Holguin, Fahan & Associates, Inc.
    Damon Hoxworth
      Damon_Hoxworth@hfa.com
20706
  Vision Web Networks, LLC
    Jonathan Krauss
      jkrauss@vwnetworks.net
20707
  InterCerve, Inc.
    Greg Gonzalez
      greg@intercerve.com
20708
  SYSLAB.COM GmbH
    Manfred Lang
      iana@syslab.com
20709
  Fremme's SOFTWARE-Utvikling
    Steinar Fremme
      steinar@fremme.no
20710
  American Medical Response Inc.
    Mike Hutchins
      mike.hutchins@amr.net
20711
  Platform Solutions, Inc.
    Natasha Galkina
      natasha@platsolns.com
20712
  Paradise Datacom LLC
    Geoffrey Blosser
      gblosser@paradisedata.com
20713
  Noran Tel Communications Limited
    Brent M. Zeiben
      bzeiben@norantel.com
20714
  limitland development
    Jens Luetkens
      j.luetkens@limitland.de
20715
  GiK Gesellschaft fuer innovative Kommunikationssysteme mbH
    Andreas Wippermann
      oid@gik.de
20716
  Corbel Solutions, Inc
    Lee Hundley
      leeh@corbelsolutions.com
20717
  FF Network Inc
    Gabor Nagy
      gabor.nagy@ffnetwork.hu
20718
  American School Foundation of Monterrey, A.C.
    Roberto Garcia
      roberto.garcia@asfm.edu.mx
20719
  SHIN.Ltd
    Francisco Lorenzo de Tuero
      lacrimiroot@yahoo.com
20720
  MX Logic Inc
    Shaun Bryant
      sbryant@mxlogic.com
20721
  Atomicweb, LLC
    Lynn Van der Veer
      lynn@atomicweb.com
20722
  NetSpira Networks
    Luis Pineiro
      lpineiro@netspira.com
20723
  Indus International, Inc.
    Geo Nordin
      geo.nordin@indus.com
20724
  Csibra Bt
    Gergo Csibra
      csibrabt@csibra.hu
20725
  Etria, LLP
    Tom von Schwerdtner
      tvon@etria.com
20726
  Wilmington College
    Mike Boyle
      mike_boyle@wilmington.edu
20727
  Net Theatre
    Zenon Panoussis
      hostmaster@nettheatre.org
20728
  Spook Limited
    Martin Luck
      mluck@spook.eu.com
20729
  Piotr Matusz
    Piotr Matusz
      pmatusz@sadyba.elartnet.pl
20730
  eEye Digital Security
    Chris Silva
      iana@eeye.com
20731
  TrueTel Communications Inc
    Larry Ting
      larry@truetel.com
20732
  BlueScope Steel Limited
    Jori Jaatinen
      jori.jaatinen@bluescopesteel.com
20733
  JA Davey
    John Davey
      jad@davey.net.au
20734
  Internet Sheriff Technology Ltd
    Richard Lane
      richard@isheriff.com
20735
  ANDSCO I.T. Pty Ltd
    Scott Fisher
      scott.fisher@andscoit.com
20736
  RS Telematica e Tecnologia da Informacao Ltda
    Heberson Sette de Almeida
      rstti@brfree.com.br
20737
  Cynics at Large
    Perry The Cynic
      pki+mib@cynic.org
20738
  TIBBO Technology, Inc.
    Dmitry Slepov (Managing Director)
      dima@tibbo.com
20739
  Cortec Systems Pty Ltd
    Kent Gibson
      kent.gibson@cortecsystems.com
20740
  AXISSOFT Corporation
    Hiroshi Hashiguchi
      hashiguchi@axissoft.co.jp
20741
  Qala Singapore Pte Ltd
    Lim Hong Chuan
      noc@qalacom.com
20742
  Hormann Funkwerk Kölleda
    Robert Jung
      robert.jung@hfwk.de
20743
  ISO (International Organization for Standardization)
    Alan Mackenzie
      mackenzie@iso.org
20744
  ICZ a.s.
    Radek Bohunsky
      radek.bohunsky@i.cz
20745
  WLN Technologies
    Nick Groene
      Nick.Groene@Advalvas.be
20746
  DIS Data Integration Services GmbH
    Joerg Mokros
      joerg.mokros@arikon.de
20747
  Telecom Broadcast Communication
    Jean-Luc Guiraud
      jean-luc.guiraud@tbcfrance.com
20748
  Frei GmbH
    Wolfram Frei
      wf@freigmbh.de
20749
  Grintek TCI (Pty) Ltd
    Hennie Heyl
      hheyl@grintek.com
20750
  Technolution BV
    J. Molenmaker
      mib_contact@technolution.nl
20751
  PERAX
    Barthel
      obarthel@perax.fr
20752
  SA Polyclinique de Courlancy
    VERRIERE Jean-Charles
      jean-charles.verriere@groupe-courlancy.com
20753
  Pharos Consulting (Pty) Ltd.
    Jan Jacobs
      jacobs_j@mtn.co.za
20754
  Universitätsklinikum Aachen
    Helmut Driessen
      hdriessen@ukaachen.de
20755
  WestGlobal Ltd.
    Fintan Palmer
      fpalmer@westglobal.com
20756
  het Concertgebouw NV
    Bas Dekker
      b.dekker@concertgebouw.nl
20757
  Prisacom s.a.
    Uxio Faria
      ufaria@prisacom.com
20758
  netSurity Ltd
    Jason Banks
      jasonb@netsurity.com
20759
  Kepler-Rominfo S.A.
    Razvan Sefciuc
      rsefciuc@kepler-rominfo.com
20760
  Autonomous noncommercial organization "Scientific and Training Center of
Information Security of Pr
    Andrey Victorovich Grishin
      uncib@bk.ru
20761
  Uniklinikum Mannheim
    Dr. Gerald Weisser
      gerald.weisser@rad.ma.uni-heidelberg.de
20762
  Passage Consortia C/O Sony Electronics (Trustee)
    Lee Pedlow
      lee.pedlow@am.sony.com
20763
  Fastenal Company, Inc.
    Unix Administration
      is_unix_admins@fastenal.com
20764
  David Cross Technical Consulting
    David E. Cross
      crossd@dcrosstech.com
20765
  Rosati Kain
    Stefan Adams
      stefan@borgia.coim
20766
  QAI India Ltd
    Raja Narayan
      rajan@qaiindia.com
20767
  Vereinigte Postversicherung VVaG
    Heinrich Krauel
      heinrich.krauel@vpv.de
20768
  St. Mary's High School
    Stefan Adams
      stefan@borgia.com
20769
  Immaculate Conception School
    Stefan Adams
      stefan@borgia.com
20770
  ADSTRA SYSTEMS INC.
    Viviana Bardea
      vbardea@adstra.com
20771
  Priority Networks, Inc.
    High Mobley
      oid@prioritynetworks.net
20772
  Optica Technologies Inc.
    Dennis Kerrisk
      dennis.kerrisk@opticatech.com
20773
  Accenture Business Services for Utilities
    Steen Lauridsen
      slaurids@yahoo.com
20774
  OMT Systems (Shenzhen) Limited
    Frank Cai
      zhaohuicai@o-netcom.com
20775
  Aspire Information Services, LLC
    Lane Bryson
      lb-iana@coldhardtruth.org
20776
  INAF - Osservatorio Astronomico di Padova
    Amedeo Petrella
      petrella@pd.astro.it
20777
  Flexetech Solutions, Inc.
    Gayatri Raghupatruni
      gayatri@flexetech.com
20778
  SmartWare
    Amitabh Saxena
      A.Saxena@latrobe.edu.au
20779
  Inova Venture Pte Ltd
    David Ma
      davidma08@hotmail.com
20780
  Gemeinsamenes Gebietsrechenzentrum Hagen - SG 2.5
    Heiko Schack
      heiko.schack@ggrz-hagen.nrw.de
20781
  Scientific Research Institute of Applied Information Technologies
    Yevhen Khyzhnyak
      administrator@ndipit.com.ua
20782
  soc. coop. bilanciai
    Mirco Valmori
      m.valmori@coopbilanciai.it
20783
  ARGELA Yazilim ve Bilisim Teknolojileri A.S.
    Huseyin Erbilgin
      huseyin.erbilgin@argela.com.tr
20784
  HiTeKnowledge Limited
    Justin Bowser
      info@htk.co.uk
20785
  Beta Systems Software AG
    Juergen Kuersch
      juergen.kuersch@betasystems.com
20786
  Techspan System Ltd
    Andy Pyrski
      andy.pyrski@jarvis-uk.com
20787
  Parc Cientific de Barcelona
    Miguel Angel Moruno Aparicio
      sic@pcb.ub.es
20788
  Unassigned
    Returned 12-May-05
      ---none---
20789
  PowerMeMobile.com
    Elie Habib
      elie@powermemobile.com
20790
  Harrington Group, Inc.
    BJ Hibbert
      hostmaster@hgi-fire.com
20791
  keyX.net Consulting SRL
    Adrian Ciocildau
      office@keyx.net
20792
  Erdmann Systemberatung
    Bernhard Erdmann
      hostmaster@coredumps.de
20793
  NetBridge Inc.
    Jaeyoung A. Lee
      iana@net-bridge.com
20794
  IT Schaller GmbH
    Martin Schaller
      martin.schaller@gmx.de
20795
  REALTIMEIMAGE
    Sasha Ovsiankin
      dwfm-se@rtimage.com
20796
  ShenZhen Roytel Technology Ltd.
    George Lee
      lj@roytel.com.cn
20797
  Great Dragon Infomation Technology(Group)Co.,Ltd.
    Ma Zunyun
      mzy2003@hotmail.com
20798
  TDN GmbH
    Oliver Buchholz
      Oliver.Buchholz@tdn.de
20799
  Universitaet Konstanz
    Andreas Merkel
      andreas.merkel@uni-konstanz.de
20800
  JSC Promsvyaz-Invest
    Ernest Moshkov
      erzy@sc.ru
20801
  Exxon Mobil Corporation
    Internet Coordinator
      corporate.internet.domain.name.coordinator@exxonmobil.com
20802
  Sanlam Ltd.
    Jan de Klerk
      root@sanlam.co.za
20803
  Tyler Retail Systems, Inc.
    Chris Curran
      ccurran@tylernet.com
20804
  Open PLC European Research Alliance (Opera)
    Uwe Mietrasch
      u.mietrasch@ppc-ag.de
20805
  Beijing Sunniwell BroadBand ditital technology Corp. Ltd.
    Wu Feng
      wufeng@sunniwell.net
20806
  Segurmatica
    Jorge Lodos
      lodos@segurmatica.com
20807
  Federal Bureau of Investigation
    Matthew Estes
      mestes1@leo.gov
20808
  Monaco Telecom
    M. Hubert PHAN
      h.phan@monaco-telecom.mc
20809
  Agami Systems, Inc.
    Agami Systems
      mib-contact@agami.com
20810
  Hamilton Consulting NSW Pty Ltd
    Bruce MacLean
      maclean@pacific.net.au
20811
  International Securities Exchange, LLC
    John Ryan
      jryan@iseoptions.com
20812
  NetMon Information Systems Ltd.
    PH Chiu
      phchiu@netmon.com.hk
20813
  Ipcon Informationssysteme oHG
    Helmut Adams
      head@ipcon.de
20814
  AMC SA
    Emmanuel Dubecq
      emmanuel.dubecq@amcsa.fr
20815
  Zend Technologies Ltd.
    Stanislav Malyshev
      stas@zend.com
20816
  Alexandru Ioan Cuza University
    dr. Octavian RUSU
      octavian.rusu@uaic.ro
20817
  Argos Messtechnik GmbH
    Ralph Kondziella
      rk@argos-messtechnik.de
20818
  SUNTEK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
    Daniel Qin
      qyd@suntektech.com
20819
  Allenbrook, Inc.
    Joe Sanderson
      jsanderson@allenbrook.com
20820
  The University of Texas at San Antonio
    Steven Daly
      UNIX@utsa.edu
20821
  Information and Display Systems, LLC
    Mitch Mitchell
      mmitchell@ids-sports.com
20822
  Franwell, Inc.
    John Stephens
      john.stephens@franwell.com
20823
  Carefx Corporation
    Marc Lottman
      mlottman@carefx.com
20824
  Lions Gate Software, Inc.
    Ronald Olshausen
      rgo@alumni.indiana.edu
20825
  Touch22 Software and Consulting
    Larisa Levental
      mib@touch22.com
20826
  Convera
    Joe Robertson
      joe@convera.com
20827
  Banco Central de Costa Rica
    Roy Valenciano
      valencianogr@bccr.fi.cr
20828
  Schweizerische Lebensversicherungs- und Rentenanstalt
    Stephan Toggweiler
      oid-admin@swisslife.ch
20829
  Stadtverwaltung Dresden
    Josef Müller
      jmueller@dresden.de
20830
  Reflex AS
    Ove Ruben R Olsen
      ruben@reflex.no
20831
  CZFree.Net
    Jiri Binko
      jbinko@mis.de
20832
  Ryder Systems Ltd.
    IT Services
      itservices@rydersystems.com
20833
  Terminales de Telecomunicacion Terrestre, S.L.
    Emilio Tejedor Escobar
      etejedor@ttt.es
20834
  Alike Group
    Frederic Segaud
      fsegaud@alike-group.com
20835
  BD Digital Lab. Co., Ltd
    Soonmyung Hong
      sonnet@bd-lab.com
20836
  Confer Computing Consultants Company
    WONG, Man Fai
      confer_computing@yahoo.com.hk
20837
  DFU services
    Robert Joosten
      dfu-services@xs4all.nl
20838
  GaVI mbH
    Andreas Legler
      andreas.legler@gavi.de
20839
  Broadcast Tools, Inc.
    Don Winget
      support@broadcasttools.com
20840
  Thomson Technology Limited
    A D Thomson
      sandy.thomson@thomsontechnology.co.uk
20841
  The Community Group Inc
    Matt Einson
      meinson@communitydaycare.org
20842
  Arena Solutions, Inc.
    Les Niles
      lniles@arenasolutions.com
20843
  Philipp Strozyk
    Philipp Strozyk
      pstrozyk@web.de
20844
  L'OREAL
    Georges Campos
      gcampos@rd.loreal.com
20845
  Linux Information Systems AG
    Sebastian Hetze
      s.hetze@linux-ag.de
20846
  SARA
    Ron Trompert
      ron@sara.nl
20847
  Atlas Development Corporation
    Russell von Blanck
      rblank@atlasdev.com
20848
  Zope Corporation
    Richard Liming
      rpl@zope.com
20849
  OMT Systems (Shenzhen) Limited
    Frank Cai
      zhaohuicai@o-netcom.com
20850
  TechNerdVana
    Joshua E Malinowski
      theepengu1n@technerdvana.com
20851
  Groupe Bell Nordiq inc.
    Durand Christophe
      netadmin@telebec.com
20852
  CrimTrac
    Cliff Van Lohuizen
      cliff.vanlohuizen@crimtrac.gov.au
20853
  Eurorail International
    Peter Dherdt
      peter@eurorail.be
20854
  OTC Wireless Inc.
    Alex Tsao
      atsao@otcwireless.com
20855
  Scientific Technologies Corp
    Steven Bergom
      Steven_Bergom@stchome.com
20856
  Pattern Matched Technologies
    Rudolph van Graan
      registrations@patternmatched.com
20857
  Inspired Technologies Ltd
    Sunny Osaje
      sc_osaje@yahoo.com
20858
  Casa Systems, Inc.
    mib support
      mibsupport@casa-systems.com
20859
  Citco Technology Mangement, Inc.
    Chief Information Officer
      it@citco.com
20860
  Liberty Enterprises Inc.
    Todd Wickard
      twickard@libertysite.com
20861
  Dansk System Elektronik A/S
    Mads Grønfeldt
      mmg@dse.dk
20862
  Online Learning Australia Pty. Ltd.
    Evan McLean
      root@datatask.com.au
20863
  Utiba Pty Ltd
    Systems Admin
      sysadmin@utiba.com
20864
  Tower Technologies
    Alessandro Zummo
      noc-mib@towertech.it
20865
  Sri Lanka Telecom
    Sanjaya Prabath
      sanjayap@slt.com.lk
20866
  Eljakim Information Technology BV
    E. Schrijvers
      info@eljakim.nl
20867
  danfferliu Corporation
    Danffer Liu
      danfferliu@danfferliu.com
20868
  Helge Gudmundsen
    Helge Gudmundsen
      helge@sapo.pt
20869
  Frank Vercruesse
    Frank Vercruesse
      iana.nospam@vercruesse.de
20870
  Pufferbox Pty. Ltd.
    Jim Lam
      jim@pufferbox.com.au
20871
  Kredietbank S.A. Luxembourg
    Jean-Marc SIMONIS
      jean-marc.simonis@kbl-bank.com
20872
  Sto AG
    Philipp Bellhaeuser
      p.bellhaeuser@stoeu.com
20873
  PROTEI Ltd
    Irina Vakker
      support@protei.ru
20874
  Håmsø Patentbyrå ANS
    Odd Skjæveland
      odd.skjaeveland@hamso.no
20875
  DevExperts LLC
    Roman Tsiroulnikov
      romanvt@devexperts.com
20876
  Vorarlberger Telekommunikations GesmbH
    Oliver Peter
      peter@vtg.at
20877
  Vine Linux
    Daisuke SUZUKI
      Vine@vinelinux.org
20878
  VineCaves, Ltd.
    Daisuke SUZUKI
      info@vinecaves.com
20879
  MBIT GmbH
    Michael Nemecky
      mbit-oid@mbit-gmbh.de
20880
  MagnaQuest Technologies
    Ravindra
      ravindra@magnaquest.net
20881
  Catenare LLC
    Johan Martin
      jnm@catenare.com
20882
  PCDEMANO Inc
    Jorge Fernandez Diaz
      zerote@gmail.com
20883
  Evangelische Landeskirche Württemberg
    Henning Blanke
      Henning.Blanke@elk-wue.de
20884
  BDT GmbH & Co. KG
    Thomas Weber
      Thomas.Weber@bdt.de
20885
  Thales Computers
    Gerard Cristau
      gcr@thalescomputers.fr
20886
  Dr. Glinz COVIS GmbH
    Dietmar Bode
      hostmaster@covis.de
20887
  SOLSOFT
    Hostmaster
      hostmaster@solsoft.com
20888
  SIS Spektrum s.r.o.
    David Kolarczyk
      vyvoj@sis-spektrum.cz
20889
  Comsys B.V.
    Walter Botman
      walter.botman@comsys.nl
20890
  Sebastian Kueppers Computer-, Medien- und Eventservice
    Sebastian Kueppers
      info@sk-medienservice.de
20891
  Star Internet Ltd.
    Simon Coy
      scoy@star.net.uk
20892
  CITEL Technologies Inc.
    Steve Towlson
      steve.towlson@citel.com
20893
  LShift Ltd
    Stuart Mottram
      query@lshift.net
20894
  Yirdis B.V.
    T. Schipper
      info@yirdis.nl
20895
  Diplomado
    Ximena Ruiz
      xruiz@deloitte.com
20896
  NuVox Communications, Inc.
    Wiley Wimberly
      wiley@nuvox.net
20897
  Determina Inc.
    Warren Wu
      warren@determina.com
20898
  Sungard SBI
    Yossi Appleboum
      yossia@web-silicon.com
20899
  Apollo Interactive, Inc.
    Richard Balue
      sysop@apollointeractive.com
20900
  Quantech Global Services LLC
    Vasu Vuppala
      vasu.vuppala@quantechglobal.com
20901
  Virtual Business Communities Inc.
    Wayne Craig
      wcraig@vbcglobal.com
20902
  johnstonshome.org
    Simon Johnston
      simon@johnstonshome.org
20903
  Children's Hospital - Boston
    Jim Shattuck
      james.shattuck@childrens.harvard.edu
20904
  Risolviamo
    Stefano Merlo
      ns@risolviamo.com
20905
  Unicible S.A.
    Security Services
      security.services@unicible.ch
20906
  Cubika S.A.
    Walter Picone
      wpicone@cubika.com
20907
  Regent College
    Wan-Phek How
      wphow@regent-college.edu
20908
  Emergin, Inc.
    Juan Sierra
      juan.sierra@emergin.com
20909
  Exempla Healthcare
    Liam Schneider
      schneiderl@exempla.org
20910
  PT OneHUB Technology
    Ronny Haryanto
      ronny.haryanto@onehub.net
20911
  twilley.org
    John Twilley
      jmt+iana@twilley.org
20912
  Publishing firm «Vidrodzhenia» Ltd.
    Ihor  Babyk
      babyk@lviv.farlep.net
20913
  OJSC RTComm.RU
    Kamolov Sergey
      s.kamolov@rtcomm.ru
20914
  Deutsche Telekom - CSC Wuerzburg
    Ralph Gessner
      ralph@cscwzb.de
20915
  NATIONAL-BANK AG, Essen
    Mr. Axel Singhof
      axel.singhof@national-bank.de
20916
  AVTECH Software, Inc.
    Richard Grundy
      RickGrundy@AVTECH.com
20917
  FondsServiceBank
    Guido Rendel
      guido.rendel@fondsservicebank.de
20918
  Wicked Studio
    Rob Nelson
      rob.nelson@wickedstudio.com
20919
  Manobi
    Raphael Bellec
      public_technical_contact@manobi.net
20920
  PKWARE, Inc.
    Jon Harvie
      jon.harvie@pkware.com
20921
  Hillstone Products Ltd
    Paul Smethurst
      paul@hillstone.co.uk
20922
  Pro Dimension Ltd.
    Peter Jantunen
      peter@prodimension.com
20923
  Myxomop
    Peter Novodvorsky
      nidd@myxomop.com
20924
  Proyecto OTF U.de.Chile
    Rafael Catalan Diaz
      rcatalan@redbanc.cl
20925
  Baker & McKenzie
    Paul A. Petersen
      technicalcontact@bakernet.com
20926
  Mase Technologies, LLC
    Perry Schwartz
      perry@mase.com
20927
  TSI Sports Incorporated
    Perry Schwartz
      aps@tsius.com
20928
  Tangent Systems
    Philip Correia
      oid@singularity.co.za
20929
  SYSGO AG
    Rolf Offermanns
      roffermanns@sysgo.com
20930
  René Alegría Sáez
    René Alegría Sáez
      ralegria@corpbanca.cl
20931
  Software Builders Exchange
    Roby E. Gamboa
      rgamboa@sofbex.org
20932
  yobe.org
    Roman Kunert
      rkunert@yobe.org
20933
  Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics
    Roman V. Mescheriakov
      mrv@security.tomsk.ru
20934
  ITdesign software projects and consulting
    Ronald Muenzker
      ronald.muenzker@itdesign.at
20935
  Anystream, Inc.
    Rod McElrath
      rmcelrath@anystream.com
20936
  CHINA COMMUNICATIONS STANDARDS ASSOCIATIONS
    LIUCHENGLONG
      liuchenglong@huawei.com
20937
  Nimrod AS
    Stian W. Arnesen
      enterprisesmib@nimrod.no
20938
  ETL Systems Ltd.
    Andrew Wheatley
      andrew.wheatley@etlsystems.com
20939
  videoNEXT LLC
    Andriy Fomenko
      afomenko@videonext.com
20940
  The eBiz Shop, LLC.
    Matt Allen
      mallen@theebizshop.net
20941
  Palo Alto Research Center, Inc.
    Glenn Durfee
      gdurfee@parc.com
20942
  China Telecom-Guangzhou Research and Development Center
    guomw
      guomw@gsta.com;liuchenglong@huawei.com
20943
  QOSMOS SA
    Eric Horlait
      Eric.Horlait@qosmos.fr
20944
  Modular Blade Server
    Murali Sundar
      murali.sundar@intel.com
20945
  East Online, LLC
    Alexander Ilyushin
      ilyushin@eastonline.ru
20946
  BDM Business Data Management GmbH
    Bernhard Lukassen
      bl@bdm-systems.com
20947
  Cox Communications San Diego
    Austin Hill
      austin.hill@cox.com
20948
  manzanita Inc.
    Juan Perez
      andresvasquez@linuxmail.org
20949
  Anadarko Petroleum Inc.
    Allan Wolfe
      allan_wolfe@anadarko.com
20950
  Interhack Corporation
    Bill Anderson
      bill+ianaoid@interhack.com
20951
  Brevient Technologies, Inc.
    Andy Brezinsky
      abrezinsky@brevient.com
20952
  Exabridge
    Ignatius Oh
      jsoh1012@empal.com
20953
  Haifa University
    Arthur Shkabatur
      arthur@univ.haifa.ac.il
20954
  Xtendreach Limited
    Arnoud van der Wal
      arnoud.vanderwal@xtendreach.com
20955
  Sunet
    Andrew Hosie
      sysadmin@sunet.com.au
20956
  Emerson Climate Technologies, Alco Products
    Hans-Juergen Bersch
      HJBersch@ecopeland.com
20957
  E-Government Solutions (UK) Ltd.
    Gareth Boden
      administrator@egsgroup.com
20958
  I-Nex Corporation Pty. Ltd.
    Adam Gray
      adam@i-nex.com.au
20959
  Siemens d.d. Hrvatska
    Ivana Beli
      ik-management@siemens.hr
20960
  Laboratory of Content Systems(LCS)
    Alexandr E. Solokow
      aeriman@aeriman.ru
20961
  Communication Technologies
    Fawad Nazir
      fawad.nazir@gmail.com
20962
  Multimedia Polska
    Marek Lukaszuk
      m.lukaszuk@multimedia.pl
20963
  Kattare Internet Services
    Ethan Burnside
      burnside@kattare.com
20964
  Camille Bauer
    Thomas Keusch
      thomas.keusch@camillebauer.com
20965
  HVR Consulting Services Ltd
    Martin Budd
      martin.budd@hvr-csl.co.uk
20966
  Jesus College, Oxford
    John Ireland
      computing.manager@jesus.ox.ac.uk
20967
  Anevia
    Damien LUCAS
      contact@anevia.com
20968
  Genomatix Software GmbH
    Markus Bayerlein
      bayerlein@genomatix.de
20969
  EUDATA SYSTEMS S.A.
    Charles CHRISTOPH
      C.Christoph@eudata.be
20970
  LISA GmbH
    Hans-Peter Jansen
      hp@lisa-gmbh.de
20971
  Baltnet Ltd.
    Ivari Horm
      admin@baltnet.ee
20972
  British Airways Plc
    Matt Hudson
      matt@ba.com
20973
  NextiraOne Czech s.r.o.
    Ctirad Navrátil
      ctirad.navratil@nextiraone.cz
20974
  American Megatrends, Inc
    Kenny Chiang
      kennychiang@ami.com.tw
20975
  PONTUSYS
    Kang Kyung Wan
      kwkang@it.co.kr
20976
  Paul Smith Computer Services
    Paul Smith
      paul@pscs.co.uk
20977
  Comune di Imola
    Mascaro Francesco
      mascaro.f@comune.imola.bo.it
20978
  DC-SatNet Ltd.
    Matthew Wilson
      matthew.wilson@dc-sat.net
20979
  WT Finland Ltd
    Juha Kumpulainen
      juha@wt.fi
20980
  tux LLC
    Martin Brulisauer
      hostmaster@tux-gmbh.ch
20981
  Atrocity MUD
    Bruce Bye
      feliks@atrocity.org
20982
  PCDEMANO Inc
    Jorge Fernandez Diaz
      zerote@gmail.com
20983
  IIT Madras
    Devi Premila
      devi@tenet.res.in
20984
  Geonetics
    George Zullich
      gzullich@geonetics.net
20985
  Nethonnun ehf.
    Kristinn E. Arnarsson
      hostmaster@nh.is
20986
  Universidad del CEMA
    Juan Manuel Calvo
      jmc@cema.edu.ar
20987
  Philadelphia Computer Institute
    Tao Jiang
      jiang@pc-institute.com
20988
  Rackspace Managed Hosting
    Darrell Swoap
      dswoap@rackspace.com
20989
  Systems Research and Development, Inc.
    Brian Macy
      bmacy@srdnet.com
20990
  Aspect Loss Prevention LLC
    Joe Maier
      jmaier@aspectlp.com
20991
  Family-Williams Inc.
    Bruce Williams
      bruce@family-williams.com
20992
  CradlePoint, Inc.
    Patrick Sewall
      psewall@cradlepoint.com
20993
  Camujo
    Carlos Munoz
      carlos@camujo.cl
20994
  Europa Communications Pty Ltd
    John Young
      jyoung@europa.com.au
20995
  Progress Energy
    Edwin C. Goff III
      itsecurity@pgnmail.com
20996
  ACCESS Co. Ltd.
    Paul Canavese
      access-mibs@access-us-inc.com
20997
  Lotus Technologies SRL
    Franco Galián
      fg@lotustech.com.ar
20998
  Honeywell International Inc
    Joel Knox
      joel.knox@honeywell.com
20999
  Willis Group
    Matt Parkes
      matt.parkes@willis.com
21000
  imetric
    Marco Ibarra
      mibarra@bice.cl
21001
  Stratizon Inc.
    Jianbo Stancil
      jstancil@stratizon.com
21002
  Parallax Networking Limited
    Parmeshwar Velayudhan Nair
      parm@s2000.demon.co.uk
21003
  Dynamic Network Integration, Inc.
    Brian Snipes
      bsnipes@dni-online.com
21004
  American Technology Integrators Corporation
    Jim Woodmansee
      jimw@ati-sf.com
21005
  GERMAN NETWORK GMBH
    MR. CALDAROLA
      IANA@GERMAN-NETWORK.COM
21006
  OpenDAS.org
    Michael R. Crawford
      mike@opendas.org
21007
  InoStor
    James G. Sack
      jsack@inostor.com
21008
  Informed Control Inc.
    Mark Wahl
      mark.wahl@informed-control.com
21009
  McGuire & Associates, Inc
    Deane McGuire
      deane@gomcguire.com
21010
  eCollege
    Jared Hedman
      jaredh@ecollege.com
21011
  DotNetShop
    Franz Humplmair
      FH@dotnet-shop.de
21012
  iHotel International Inc.
    Mike Schmidt
      mike.schmidt@ihotel.ca
21013
  Xirrus, Inc.
    Dirk Gates
      dirk.gates@xirrus.com
21014
  Gamerz Hub
    Jeremy Lee
      gamerzhub@hotmail.com
21015
  Art of Living Foundation
    Hariharan Gopalan
      hari@artofliving.org
21016
  IntruGuard Devices
    Mark Guinther
      markg@intruguarddevices.com
21017
  IPeak Networks Inc.
    Head of Development
      oidregister@ipeaknetworks.com
21018
  Paxar Americas, Inc.
    Jeanne Duckett
      jeanne.duckett@paxar.com
21019
  River Systems, Inc
    David Miller
      miller392@yahoo.com
21020
  Stowarzyszenie Freeze NET Amatorska Siec Komputerowa
    Kuba Tyszko
      kuba@lbl.pl
21021
  Perimeter Technology Center, Inc.
    Brad Thomas
      bthomas@perimetercenter.com
21022
  The College Board
    Doug Brown
      iana@collegeboard.org
21023
  Forbrich Computer Consulting Ltd.
    Hans Forbrich
      Hans@ForbrichComputing.ca
21024
  Electronics corporation of india. Ltd
    MRK NAIDU
      tcddlc@ecil.co.in
21025
  ICOMM TELE LTD.
    J.Padma Latha
      icommrnd@icommtele.com
21026
  Hauf Electric Co.
    Brian Hauf
      b_hauf@yahoo.com
21027
  MIP
    Miloslav Grundmann
      grundman@mip.ups-tlse.fr
21028
  Digital Motorworks, LP.
    Jon R. Nials
      jnials@digitalmotorworks.com
21029
  Giant Steps
    Udi Margolin
      udi@gntsteps.com
21030
  PeerApp
    Joshua Kenan
      shuki@peerapp.com
21031
  Helga Adam und Rocio Manzano Romero GBRmbH
    Michael Adam
      michael.adam@adam-manzano.de
21032
  Argent Networks ltd
    Ian Ruddell
      ian.ruddell@argentnetworks.com
21033
  Taikang Life Insurance Co.,Ltd.
    Han Lin
      hanlin@taikanglife.com
21034
  Pratama Sastriawan Systems
    Joko Banu Sastriawan
      sastriawan11@yahoo.com
21035
  DEV Systemtechnik GmbH & Co. KG
    Michael Adam
      madam@dev-systemtechnik.de
21036
  Ultrapower Software Co., Ltd. Beijing
    Zhang Guobo
      guobo@ultrapower.com.cn
21037
  CHUNG HUNG STEEL CO., LTD.
    Cheng Ze Li
      yl26200@chsteel.com.tw
21038
  Radio IP Software Inc.
    Germain Emond
      germain.emond@radio-ip.com
21039
  YuCa Tech. Corp.
    He Yu
      hefish@cz8.net
21040
  Fiberplex, Inc
    Brian Markey
      bmarkey@fiberplex.com
21041
  Banchile Corredores de Bolsa S.A.
    Cristian Zenteno
      cristian.zenteno@banchile.cl
21042
  PRT Systems Ltd
    Paul Thornton
      monitoring-help@prtsystems.net
21043
  AREVA
    S PIERRAT
      spierrat@cogema.fr
21044
  Mauro Calderara
    Mauro Calderara
      mcalderara@phys.ethz.ch
21045
  Intinor AB
    Roland Axelsson
      info@intinor.se
21046
  University Of Wisconsin Extension
    Bruce LaBuda
      bruce.labuda@uwex.edu
21047
  Banco de Credito e Inversiones
    Jose Mauricio Ballivian Arauz
      mballiv@bci.cl
21048
  Copenhagen Municipal
    John Hansen
      john.hansen@faf.kk.dk
21049
  ROMPETROL SA
    Bogdan Florea
      bofh@rompetrol.com
21050
  Freebits
    Marcel Karras
      toka@freebits.de
21051
  Init Seven AG
    Marco Huggenberger
      huggenberger@init7.net
21052
  Interact S.A.
    Martin May
      maym@interact.lu
21053
  Singlefin
    John Runnels
      jtrunnels@yahoo.com
21054
  Yardi Systems, Inc.
    Matthew Van Gundy
      matthew.vangundy@yardi.com
21055
  Sri Lanka Telecom Services Ltd.
    Nuwan Dharmasena
      nuwan@slts.lk
21056
  DeployLinux Consulting
    Matthew Marlowe
      matt@deploylinux.net
21057
  Themis Computer
    jean-francois simon
      jfs@themis.com
21058
  Tizor Systems
    Peter Smith
      peter@tizor.com
21059
  Nyvri
    Oystein Steimler
      os-oid@nyvri.net
21060
  Global Healthcare Exchange
    Leigh Anderson
      landerson@ghx.com
21061
  Netaquila Solutions Pvt. Ltd
    Manpreet Singh Nehra
      manpreet@netaquila.com
21062
  Chris Forkin Consulting
    Chris Forkin
      chris@forkin.com
21063
  MaqSys
    Maqsood Alam
      maqsoodalam_@hotmail.com
21064
  TSingTec Ltd.
    jizd
      jizd@163.com
21065
  SHENZHEN WLAN Research Center,CCSA
    LISHOUBIN
      lishbg@huawei.com
21066
  SNCF (Société Nationale des Chemins de fer Français)
    Pascal MERCIER
      IPNetwork.Contact@sncf.fr
21067
  Elitecore Technologies Ltd.
    Ajay Iyer
      ajay@elitecore.com
21068
  University of Southern Denmark
    Sven Meiborg Sorensen
      sms@it-service.sdu.dk
21069
  Radford Control Systems
    Keith Rathband
      keithr@radford-controls.com
21070
  Intentia Research & Development
    Mart Muts
      martmuts@gmail.com
21071
  EFS Inc.
    Paul LaSalle
      paul@efs.ca
21072
  Arnold Magnetics
    Jean P Bourget
      jbourget@arnoldmagnetics.com
21073
  webcreations.ca
    Andrew Joyce
      joyce@webcreations.ca
21074
  PureWave Networks, Inc.
    Eric Garcia
      eric@scorchedminds.com
21075
  Old Red Mill
    John Zavgren
      john@zavgren.com
21076
  Science Museum of Minnesota
    Joel Miles
      jmiles@smm.org
21077
  DigiTar
    Jason J. W. Williams
      williamsjj@digitarx.com
21078
  dafa
    Daniel de la Fuente
      dafa2002@cs.buap.mx
21079
  HAIPE
    HAIPE Program Manager
      haipe_po@missi.ncsc.mil
21080
  Frog Navigation Systems B.V.
    Rene Jager
      renej@frog.nl
21081
  Persium Inc.
    Mr Behruz RUSHENAS
      brushenas@sbcglobal.net
21082
  EUN Partnership a.i.s.b.l.
    Dietmar Baur
      dietmar.baur@eun.org
21083
  Mairie de Paris
    Didier Ajax
      didier.ajax@paris.fr
21084
  SD Laboratories
    Theron Bair
      sdeath@att.net
21085
  Open Alliance Sofware Libre, S.A.
    Marc Munoz
      marc@ingent.net
21086
  Monolith Productions
    Erik De Bonte
      matrixservers.snmp@lith.com
21087
  Infosia Services
    James Barrett
      oid@infosia.net
21088
  krix.biz Internetdienstleistungen
    David Krix
      info@krix.biz
21089
  Flywheel Corporation
    Systems Administrator
      admin@flywheelcorporation.com
21090
  Ithaka Harbors, Inc.
    Lilian Wang
      lwang@ithaka.org
21091
  Exinda Networks Pty Ltd
    Chris Siakos
      chris@exinda.com
21092
  Raindance Wireless
    Darrel Bowman
      db@mynetworkcompany.com
21093
  Got.Net - The Internet Connection, Inc.
    Mike Roach
      support@got.net
21094
  Ricoh Australia Pty Ltd
    Niall McLoughlin
      nmcloughlin@ricoh.com.au
21095
  Commonwealth Bank of Australia
    Phil Charles
      Phil_charles@hotmail.com
21096
  Quantier Inc.
    Albert Chang
      albert_chang@QuantierTech.com
21097
  Kerr-McGee Corporation
    Karen S Tompkins
      ktompkins@kmg.com
21098
  IECAS(Chin. Acad. of Sci)
    ZHIHUI-ZHENG
      maildode@yahoo.com
21099
  Alltrix Sdn Bhd
    Chau Te Han
      thchau@alltrix.biz
21100
  Linwork Informática S/C Ltda
    André Alexandre Gaio
      aagaio@linwork.com.br
21101
  Verreau Enterprise
    joseph verreau
      jverreau@chartermi.net
21102
  ControlTier Software, Inc.
    Charles Scott
      chuck@controltier.com
21103
  Mandrakesoft
    Frederic Lepied
      flepied@mandrakesoft.com
21104
  Mofet Instititue
    Alex Shpisman
      salex@macam.ac.il
21105
  MANGO networks Inc.
    Douglas Wallace
      dwallace@mangonetworks.com
21106
  Shanghai Ulink Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Jianhong Jia
      support@ulinkcom.com
21107
  Novagem Ltd
    Giles Sadler
      giles.sadler@novagem.co.uk
21108
  Harting Electric GmbH & Co KG
    Klaus Sperlich
      Klaus.Sperlich@HARTING.com
21109
  Knowledge Zone
    JJ van Gorkum
      iana@knowzone.org
21110
  SANITOP-WINGENROTH GmbH & Co. KG
    Michael Baeumker
      m.baeumker@sanitop-wingenroth.de
21111
  Datalogic S.p.A
    Marco Balestra
      marco.balestra@it.datalogic.com
21112
  TNO Telecom
    Jan Sipke van der Veen
      j.s.vanderveen@telecom.tno.nl
21113
  Hashbang Consulting Ltd
    Peter Farmer
      peter@hblc.co.uk
21114
  Contec s.j.
    Gronowski Ryszard
      ryszard.gronowski@contec.com.pl
21115
  TFTEN SA
    ROUEN Alain
      arouen@tften.com
21116
  NoVi Pawel Zimnoch
    Pawel Zimnoch
      pawel.zimnoch@novi.com.pl
21117
  AMG Systems Limited
    Fred Burton
      fred.burton@amgsystems.co.uk
21118
  AB2R
    David PHAM-VAN
      david@ab2r.com
21119
  Guru, informacijske tehnologije d.o.o.
    Ales Smodis
      ales.smodis@guru.si
21120
  Aventis Pharma Ltd
    Harjinder Nijjar
      harjinder.nijjar@aventis.com
21121
  m0n0
    christopher snow
      cs@m0n0.co.uk
21122
  G.I.S. Global Information Services GmbH
    Jens-Erik Hansen
      Jens-E.Hansen@gis.de
21123
  Amps llc
    Fabio Badilini
      badilini@amps-llc.com
21124
  Adesium
    Marie Tourne
      marie.tourne@adesium.com
21125
  dico-online
    Selim Baccar
      baccar_selim@yahoo.fr
21126
  vFortress Network Security Pvt. Ltd.
    Subash Warrier
      manoj_jain@vfortress.com
21127
  KCI Technologies, Inc.
    Rob Carlson
      rcarlson@kci.com
21128
  Heimetli Software AG
    Peter Tellenbach
      pen@heimetli.ch
21129
  Ideal Solution, LLC
    Jeff Lawton
      host@idealso.com
21130
  GlassHouse UK Ltd
    Dominic Talbot
      dtalbot@glasshouse.com
21131
  Phonesync Ltd.
    David Jones
      david.jones@phonesync.com
21132
  Novum Information Technology BV
    Ferdinand de Bakker
      ferdinand.de.bakker@novum-it.com
21133
  University of Iowa Hospitals and Clinics
    Larry Strickland
      stricklandl@uihc.uiowa.edu
21134
  University of Minnesota
    David Carlson
      davec@umn.edu
21135
  Kimmel.biz
    D. Brian Kimmel
      briank@kimmel.biz
21136
  North Central University
    IT Department
      it@northcentral.edu
21137
  Astron Computer Corporation
    Paul Lovelace
      st_lovelace@tarleton.edu
21138
  Electrosys S.r.l.
    Stefano Dilio
      s.dilio@electrosys.it
21139
  Proofpoint, Inc.
    Andy Maas
      x-iana@proofpoint.com
21140
  Xernolan Consulting
    Dano Carroll
      dano@xernolan.org
21141
  Elemental Security, Inc.
    Joseph Gow
      joe@elementalsecurity.com
21142
  ITER
    Hans-Werner Bartels
      bartelh@itereu.de
21143
  Devis
    Martin Hudson
      MHudson@devis.com
21144
  Maieutica - Cooperativa de Ensino Superior, Crl
    Alexandre Valente Sousa
      avs@ismai.pt
21145
  Intalio, Inc.
    Rodolphe Pineau
      pineau@intalio.com
21146
  Wiltel Communications LLC
    Bogdan Kaczmarek
      bogdan.kaczmarek@wiltel.com
21147
  Innotrac Corporation
    Justin Matlock
      jmatlock@innotrac.com
21148
  Soleil Securities Group, Inc.
    Jonathan Phillips
      technology@soleilgroup.com
21149
  H Bauer Ediciones
    Daniel Tarrero
      dtarrero@bauer.es
21150
  XKL, LLC
    Shane Hall
      snmp@xkl.com
21151
  Priority Technologies, Inc.
    Jeremy Korell
      jeremy.korell@prioritytech.com
21152
  Nucor Steel Indiana
    Jason McClish
      jmcclish@ns-ind.com
21153
  Academy of Fine Arts
    Jokke Heikkila
      jokke.heikkila@kuva.fi
21154
  Harland Financial Solutions
    Eric Setz
      eric.setz@harlandfs.com
21155
  Chameleon Technology, Inc.
    Mark Anacker
      manacker@lot66.com
21156
  pipp
    Armin Pipp
      armin@pipp.at
21157
  RAE Internet Inc.
    Michael Katz
      mkatz@raeinternet.com
21158
  Linux-Online
    Timofey Korolyov
      tk@linux-online.ru
21159
  IPcom S.A.
    Juan Andrés Antoniuk
      jantoniuk@ipcomsa.com.uy
21160
  Emerson Retail Services
    Ozzie Gurkan
      ogurkan@ersus.com
21161
  Flamingo Internet Navigators
    Christopher Hicks
      chicks@chicks.net
21162
  Voxiva Inc.
    Portman Wills
      pwills@voxiva.net
21163
  EXPERTiS Tecnología S.A. de C.V.
    Procopio Villarreal
      pvillarr@expertis.com.mx
21164
  Legacy Health System
    Josh Levine
      jlevine@lhs.org
21165
  Tidal Networks
    Jeff Prince
      prince@tidalnetworks.net
21166
  Personal Broadband Australia
    Michael Keaney
      michael.keaney@pba.com.au
21167
  The Correspondence School
    Glen Ogilvie
      glen.ogilvie@correspondence.school.nz
21168
  SCF of Arizona
    Terry R. Teppo
      tteppo@scfaz.com
21169
  JTHInc Computing Solutions
    Josh Hogle
      josh.hogle@jthinc.net
21170
  Vortice Research Development Pty Ltd
    Stephen Sampson
      stephens@vorticeResearchgroup.com
21171
  NRG Global, Inc.
    Damion Sandidge
      support@NRGglobal.com
21172
  Elan Designs
    David Mathis
      davem@inow.com
21173
  WSCICC
    Ron Wickersham
      rjw@wscicc.org
21174
  DISC, State of Kansas
    John Jones
      john.jones@da.state.ks.us
21175
  Xinupro, LLC
    Peter DrakeUnderkoffler
      iana@ratgut.com
21176
  Datalucid limited
    Mike Trotman
      mike.trotman@datalucid.com
21177
  St. John School
    Nicholas Osterhaus
      nico@nicosterhaus.com
21178
  Anteya Technology Corporation
    Steven Yeh
      steven@anteya.com
21179
  Beijing E-tech Technology Co., ltd
    CAO Cheng
      caoc@extech.com.cn
21180
  SwiDyna Technologies,Inc
    frank kang
      swidyna.company@msa.hinet.net
21181
  anweb
    Achim Neyer
      achim.neyer@anweb.de
21182
  Tonediy
    Reza Iskandar Achmad
      reza.iskandar@gmail.com
21183
  lightelli Ltd.
    yang kaimy
      diskey26@hotmail.com
21184
  AirMsg, Inc.
    Michael Lee
      ml@ioneda.com
21185
  Ioneda, Inc.
    Michael Lee
      ml@ioneda.com
21186
  Corner Stone Technology Inc
    Vienne Lee Ms.
      vienneli@cornerstone.com.tw
21187
  SenseStream Limited
    Ernest
      ernest.so@sensestream.com
21188
  eyes-works Corporation
    Yasuhiro Fujii
      eyes@eyes-works.com
21189
  Huon Associates Pty Ltd
    Andrew Bennett
      andrew.bennett@huonassociates.com
21190
  MayAZ Software Services
    Charles May
      brad@mayaz.net
21191
  KCodes Corporation
    Jill Chu
      jill@kcodes.com
21192
  Goldman Sachs JBWere Pty Ltd
    James Hine
      iana.oid@gsjbw.com
21193
  Webvision
    Alexander Pajerr
      office@webvision.at
21194
  LLC Inform-mobil
    Alexey I. Froloff
      raorn@immo.ru
21195
  Non-Stop Systems (South Africa) (Pty) Limited
    Andy Watts
      andy.watts@non-stopsystems.com
21196
  TerraPages Pty. Ltd.
    Derek Munneke
      derek.munneke@terrapages.com
21197
  CryptoEx
    Oleg A. Zhirnov
      info@cryptoex.ru
21198
  RTI-Zone
    Rodolphe Pineau
      pineau@rti-zone.org
21199
  silkway
    liangjinge
      liangjinge@hotmail.com
21200
  Dr. Ruff Software GmbH
    Günter Kreis
      gk@ruso.de
21201
  Linuma Advanced Hosting, Inc.
    James Moore
      Jim@linuma.net
21202
  BT (Germany)
    Falk John
      falk.john@bt.com
21203
  ARES Inc.
    Alan Yu
      alanyu@ares.com.tw
21204
  MHGS
    Marianne Goeltl-Schuberth
      mhgs@MHGSoft.de
21205
  Webdyn
    Emmanuel Viollet
      Emmanuel.Viollet@webdyn.com
21206
  MobileRRD
    Wim Siebring
      wim@mobilerrd.tk
21207
  Technische Universitaet Bergakademie Freiberg
    Dr. Andreas Kluge
      Andreas.Kluge@hrz.tu-freiberg.de
21208
  IKS GmbH Jena
    Lutz Donnerhacke
      mib@iks-jena.de
21209
  MM-Packaging
    Roland Schulz
      roland.schulz@mm-packaging.com
21210
  kairos
    Kim hong hoi
      hhkim@realtimetech.co.kr
21211
  Fraunhofer-Institute for Telecommunications Heinrich-Hertz-Institut
    Pieter Gross
      gross@hhi.fhg.de
21212
  Incito Ltd
    Colin McFarlane
      iana@incito.co.uk
21213
  topolis.lt
    Tomas Kuliavas
      tokul@users.sourceforge.net
21214
  Eidetix S.r.L.
    Massimo Cesaro
      info@eidetix.com
21215
  MM-Karton
    Erasmus Pachta
      erasmus.pachta@mm-karton.com
21216
  Telepo AB
    Patrik Granholm
      patrik@telepo.com
21217
  Lux Servizi di Luigi Iotti
    Luigi Iotti
      snmpoid@REMOVETHIS.iotti.biz
21218
  Sette Querce
    Ferdinando Simonetti
      ferdinando.simonetti@elsag.it
21219
  Solidex S.A.
    Pawel Gorazda
      pawel.gorazda@solidex.com.pl
21220
  BASF AG
    Holger Petersen
      holger.petersen@basf-ag.de
21221
  Nexus Advanced Technologies S.r.l.
    Giovanni Costagliola
      giovanni.costagliola@nexusat.it
21222
  Profline BV
    Frank Peters Sengers
      info@profline.nl
21223
  Akris BV
    Guido Schoonheim
      schoonheim@akris.nl
21224
  4G Systeme GmbH
    Christian Car
      christian.car@4g-systems.biz
21225
  British Heart Foundation
    Santhan Perampalam
      sp@bhfshops.org.uk
21226
  Linn Products Ltd
    Jason Newell
      jason.newell@linn.co.uk
21227
  ABI - Associazione Bancaria Italiana
    Dott. Cesare Onorati
      webmaster@abi.it
21228
  Aspex Semiconductor Ltd
    Jon Wilson
      it-support@aspex-semi.com
21229
  Leningrad Research and Development Institute of Telecommunications
    Andrey Kiselev
      dron@loniis.org
21230
  Iriga Networks
    André Krempf
      andre.krempf@iriga-networks.com
21231
  Kugele Elektronik
    Achim Kugele
      ldap@ak8.de
21232
  Jung Myoung Ltd
    Jeong, jun-ho
      jeong_junho@hotmail.com
21233
  Peter Schmaedicke
    Ptere Schmaedicke
      peter@invider.com
21234
  o-n-s CO.,LTD.
    Chiaya Takeshi
      chiaya@o-n-s.co.jp
21235
  Nehlsen IT Training und Beratung
    Harro N. Nehlsen
      h.nehlsen@nehlsen-it.de
21236
  Laseur Enterprises
    Gerrit Laseur
      glaseur@Comcast.net
21237
  Wright Express
    Benjamin Garfield
      benjamin_garfield@wrightexpress.com
21238
  BrasilSat Harald S/A
    Luiz Yoshio Enomoto
      lye.desenvolvimento@brasilsat.com.br
21239
  Geist Manufacturing, Inc
    Brad Wilson or Jesse Preuss
      brad@geistmfg.com
21240
  PinguSolution Meierhoff/Woltmann GbR
    Michael Meierhoff
      Michael.Meierhoff@pingusolution.de
21241
  Chezwam
    Sebastien Gross
      seb+iana@chezwam.org
21242
  SimDesk Technologies Inc.
    Joe Moyle
      JoeMoyle@SimDesk.com
21243
  LANet Sp. z o.o.
    Grzegorz Marszalek
      g.marszalek@lanet.net.pl
21244
  Mt Umunhum Wireless
    William Estrada
      MrUmunhum@popdial.com
21245
  Macdonald Associates GmbH
    Reiner Nix
      reiner.nix@macd.com
21246
  Quantitative Imaging
    Ronald Ligteringen
      R.Ligteringen@tnw.tudelft.nl
21247
  verimatrix
    Bob Kulakowski, CTO
      bobk@verimatrix.com
21248
  Pixel Software Technologies
    Pavel Nemirovsky
      pauln@pixel-tech.com
21249
  Lightwave Solutions, Inc.
    Richard Orazi
      rjorazi@lightwavesolutionsinc.com
21250
  Crane River Consulting
    Daniel Linder
      dan@linder.org
21251
  Secure Campus Inc
    Madhav Karhade
      madhav@securecampus.com
21252
  FMS Internetservice Müller und Schaub GbR
    Werner Dian
      dian@fmsweb.de
21253
  TransOptix Inc.
    Joe Zhou
      jzhou@transoptix.com
21254
  Arxceo Corporation
    Jackie Smith Cashion
      jackie@arxceo.com
21255
  SanYuHu LLC
    Walter Seiler
      walter.seiler@sanyuhu.com
21256
  Corporate Technologies Incorporated
    Martin Cribbins
      mcribbins@cptech.com
21257
  Transera Communications Inc
    Gaya Vukkadala
      gaya.vukkadala@transerainc.com
21258
  Tongel.org
    David Maynor
      maynor_d@bellsouth.net
21259
  Oregon Department of Human Services
    Walt L Davis
      Walt.L.Davis@state.or.us
21260
  XYPRO Technology Corporation
    scott uroff
      scott-snmp@xypro.com
21261
  Aventia SL
    Oscar Conesa
      oconesa@aventia.com
21262
  Second Shift Inc.
    Andrew Bates
      abates@omeganetserv.com
21263
  Pacific College of Oriental Medicine
    Travis Morgan
      tmorgan@pacificcollege.edu
21264
  AFC Commercial
    Drew Ferguson
      andy@afccommercial.co.uk
21265
  Dark Horse Comics, Inc.
    Chris Irvine
      hostmaster@darkhorse.com
21266
  Jab Ltd
    Jarkko Lietolahti
      jarkko@jab.fi
21267
  IT-Service Lehmann
    Arno Lehmann
      al@its-lehmann.de
21268
  Tecnocity, S.C.
    Gabriel Martin del Campo
      gmartin@tecnocity.com.mx
21269
  OnSite Systems, Inc.
    Catherine Io
      cio@onsitesystems.com
21270
  SWAL
    D. Faber
      iana@swal.org
21271
  ITT Educational Services, Inc.
    Walter Seiler
      mike.seiler@sanyuhu.com
21272
  Thomas P. Olsen
    Thomas P. Olsen
      thomas@t-point.dk
21273
  MediaWeb IT
    Jan Boysen
      jan@mediaweb-it.net
21274
  Camiant Inc
    Anrthony Machon
      amachon@camiant.com
21275
  n3k Informatik Ltd
    Bob Day
      bob.day@n3k.co.uk
21276
  A.C.C.E.S.S. Inc.
    James Fraser
      jsf@rogers.com
21277
  City of Ottawa
    Roger Langevin
      roger.langevin@ottawa.ca
21278
  Intellambda Systems Inc.
    Rachel Wang
      rachelw@intellambda.com
21279
  State of Kansas
    Jeremy Heit
      jjh@srskansas.org
21280
  Computer Access Technology Corporation
    Shlomi Krepner
      shlomi@catc.com
21281
  Empresa Jornalística Caldas Júnior Ltda
    Rafael Pivato
      rpivato@cpovo.net
21282
  SYS/IO
    Ingo Felger
      if@sys.io
21283
  The Forest Industry Online Inc.
    Dallas Vogels
      dvogels@forestind.com
21284
  Edustructures LLC
    Eric Petersen
      eric@edustructures.com
21285
  Catalyst IT Ltd
    Steve Wray
      stevew@catalyst.net.nz
21286
  Sygate Technologies
    Ravil A. Desai
      rdesai@sygate.com
21287
  Mikrovlny s.r.o.
    Libor Konecny
      support@mikrovlny.cz
21288
  Cetacea Networks Corporation
    Gary MacIsaac
      gary@orcaflow.ca
21289
  grid-zero.net
    Darren Edmundson
      domains@grid-zero.net
21290
  GBP Software, LLC
    Gaige B Paulsen
      iana@gaige.net
21291
  Tributes Online Ltd
    Simon Manning
      harbour@funeral-link.co.nz
21292
  kaengs reich
    Karsten Engelke
      contact@kaeng.org
21293
  Fabric7 Systems, Inc.
    Nakul Saraiya
      saraiya@fabric7.com
21294
  KIKA S.A.
    Denis Sacchet / Fabien Lallemand
      it@kikamedical.com
21295
  Cunningham and Othen
    Ian Cunningham
      IanC@c-and-o.co.uk
21296
  Infinera Corp.
    Sharfuddin Syed
      ssyed@infinera.com
21297
  U.Z.KULeuven
    Andre De Deurwaerder
      netadmin@uz.kuleuven.ac.be
21298
  Odyssey Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
    Leon Hairie
      leon.hairie@odysseypharm.com
21299
  BigFix, Inc.
    Lisa Lippincott
      lisa_lippincott@bigfix.com
21300
  Watt 22 Távközléstechnikai Szolgáltató Kft.
    Tóth Csaba
      tcsaba@greengaialing.hu
21301
  Dialmex, L.L.C.
    David Stanaway
      hostmaster@dialmex.net
21302
  Wright State University
    John Meyers
      john.meyers@wright.ed
21303
  Periscope Ltd.
    David Preece
      davep@pscope.net
21304
  BC Genome Sciences Centre
    Mark Mayo
      markmayo@bcgsc.ca
21305
  Katholischen Hochschulgemeinde Linz
    Josef Hoerandtner
      iana.org@jossy.net
21306
  Cyberfamily.dk
    Christian Christiansen
      cc@cyberfamily.dk
21307
  Tel.Pacific
    Xian Zhang
      xzhang@tel-pacific.com
21308
  NeoMon
    Shayne Balduf
      sbalduf@neomon.com
21309
  Juni Australia Pty Ltd
    Mark Johnson
      markjohnson@juni.com.au
21310
  Center for High Energy Physics
    Kihwan Kwon
      kihwan@knu.ac.kr
21311
  GammaStream Technologies, Inc.
    Michael Sacket
      msacket@gammastream.com
21312
  LISAsoft Pty. Ltd.
    Derek Munneke
      dmunneke@lisasoft.com
21313
  VRx, Inc.
    Ricardo Autobahn
      iana+spam+richard@vrx.net
21314
  Sizwe
    Jean-Paul Bauer
      jpbauer@sizwe.org
21315
  The State Key Laboratory Of Information Security of China
    Lin JingQiang
      linjq@lois.cn
21316
  Octtel Communication Co., Ltd.
    Jason C.S. Chang
      jason.chang@octtel.com.tw
21317
  ATEN INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.
    JasonPan
      jasonpan@aten.com.tw
21318
  Intec NetCore, Inc,
    Kuniaki Kondo
      noc@inetcore.com
21319
  Symbio Group
    Ken Ko
      ko@symbio.com.tw
21320
  SourceMachine Develop Ltd.
    Peter Qian
      qian_hf@hotmail.com
21321
  CITIC Telecom 1616 Limited
    Ken Tam
      cktam@citic1616.com
21322
  Estonian Academy of Arts
    Lauri Korts-Pärn
      admin@artun.ee
21323
  Consolidated Contractors International Company S.A.L
    Javed Khan
      JKhan@ccc.gr
21324
  Databus Inc.
    Barney Wolff
      barney@databus.com
21325
  Siedlung Cuxhaven AG
    Nils Stoever
      n.stoever@siedlung.de
21326
  Heim & Haus GmbH & Co KG
    Wolfgang Struhalla
      struhalla@heimhaus.de
21327
  Westsächsiche Hochschule Zwickau Fachbereich Informatik
    Ingmar Kroll
      ingmar.kroll@fh-zwickau.de
21328
  Metos Oy
    Joakim Berndtsson
      joakim.berndtsson@metos.com
21329
  secXtreme GmbH
    Christian Scheucher
      christian.scheucher@sec-xtreme.com
21330
  JSC "TransTeleCom Company"
    Andrey A. Galdin
      cainfo@transtk.ru
21331
  RESEAUNANCE
    REGNIER Pascal
      support@reseaunance.com
21332
  Luciad NV
    Systeembeheer
      tom.laermans@luciad.com
21333
  Chongqing Putian Communication Equipment Ltd, Co.
    O.Brire He
      OBrire@yahoo.com.cn
21334
  ACCIO GLOBAL
    xavier lleixa
      tl11132@salleurl.edu
21335
  OSRAM OS GmbH
    Wolfgang Schamberger
      wolfgang.schamberger@osram-os.com
21336
  CAEN SpA
    Stefano Coluccini
      s.coluccini@caen.it
21337
  PowerSource
    Tom Laermans
      noc@powersource.cx
21338
  NetFX
    Tom Laermans
      tom@netfx.be
21339
  Fiat Auto S.p.A.
    Cremasco Roberto
      roby.cremasco@fiat.com
21340
  Verax Systems
    Slawomir Debczynski
      slawomir-debczynski@veraxsystems.com
21341
  Corner Banca SA
    Oscar Armanini
      sun@corner.ch
21342
  EpiSoftware Ltd.
    Martin Zdila
      m.zdila@episoftware.com
21343
  n3k Informatik GmbH
    Rainer Maurer
      rainer.maurer@n3k.de
21344
  Claranet GmbH
    Christian Meutes
      bsd@de.clara.net
21345
  Sachs
    Peter W. Sachs
      sachs.iana@online.de
21346
  Forler IT Training & Consulting
    Wolfgang Forler
      wforler@forler.de
21347
  ITCnetworks
    Mihai Lozoveanu
      mlozo@itcnetworks.ro
21348
  Song Networks Svenska AB
    Peter Eriksson
      peter.eriksson@songnetworks.se
21349
  TTG Europe PLC
    Andy Raffle
      andy.raffle@ttg-netherlands.nl
21350
  SHS Informationssysteme AG
    Network Operations
      iana-oid@shs.de
21351
  Gyrus Prod SRL
    Gabriel BIXADE
      gabriel.bixade@gyrus.ro
21352
  Zhang Ye
    Zhang Ye
      yeahchang@vip.sina.com
21353
  Hospital Santa Mônica
    Abrantes Araújo Silva Filho
      abrantes@epidemiologia.org
21354
  Bezirksamt Lichtenberg von Berlin
    Winkler, Ray
      ray.winkler@ba-libg.verwalt-berlin.de
21355
  Ascential Software
    Steven Totman
      steven.totman@ascential.com
21356
  Austrian Grid
    Willy Weisz
      weisz@vcpc.univie.ac.at
21357
  antislash
    camberlin stephane
      sca@antislash.net
21358
  China ZLTelecom Telecommunication Equipment Co., LTD
    Li Dongxia
      cat995@21cn.com
21359
  OPNET Technologies, Inc
    Vicki Tardif
      vtardif@opnet.com
21360
  Chatsworth Products, Inc
    None
      SNMP-info@chatsworth.com
21361
  Catholic Healthcare West
    Jim Chambers / Sheila Norcio
      jim.chambers@chw.edu
21362
  IFOTEC
    C. SILLANS
      csillans@ifotec.com
21363
  Valhalla Media
    Nic Pedersen
      admin@vikingis.com
21364
  Revinetix, Inc
    Stephen Jones
      snmp@revinetix.com
21365
  Accelerate Consultancy Limited
    Phil Davies
      phil.davies@accelerate-consultancy.co.uk
21366
  Open Source Lab
    Scott Kveton
      kveton@osuosl.org
21367
  Connectathon.Net
    Glen F. Marshall
      webmaster@connectathon.net
21368
  The Cloud Networks Ltd.
    Dan Martin
      dan.martin@thecloud.net
21369
  Terrasat Communications, Inc.
    Jose Hecht
      jhecht@terrasatinc.com
21370
  Thales Navigation
    Carl Chan
      cchan@thalesnavigation.com
21371
  Whited.US
    Matthew Whited
      matt@whitedonline.com
21372
  JavaPlus
    Stephen Suen (SUNRUJUN)
      stephen.suen@gmail.com
21373
  netfilter/iptables project
    Harald Welte
      laforge@netfilter.org
21374
  Fabbricadigitale srl
    Nicola Masseroni
      n.masseroni@fabbricadigitale.it
21375
  Interactive Vision Mind Beacon sp. z o.o.
    Przemyslaw Plaskowicki
      plex@iavmb.pl
21376
  Gruppenkasper
    Aiko Barz
      aiko@gruppenkasper.net
21377
  Zhongyuan Institute of Technology
    An Jiangze
      nair_an@msn.com
21378
  Honda of America Mfg., Inc.
    Dallas E. Tatman
      dallas_tatman@ham.honda.com
21379
  Shenzhen aike Co.,Ltd.
    Frank Wang
      Frank_wzf@hotmail.com
21380
  Guangzhou aike Co.,Ltd.
    Frank Wang
      w_zf@hotmail.com
21381
  Viessmann Werke GmbH & Co KG
    Michael Bergen
      bemi@viessmann.com
21382
  united bolta nigeria limited
    ogunjimi ayotunde
      kattomi@hotmail.com
21383
  BT Bornhold Technik OHG
    Johannes Bornhold
      joh@bo-tech.de
21384
  serie a - digitale medien und systeme GmbH
    Kurosch Saremi
      saremi@serie-a.de
21385
  Escalon Networks, Inc.
    Alex Alten
      alten@EscalonNetworks.com
21386
  Quiettouch Inc.
    Vladimir Moshkovsky
      vmoshkovsky@quiettouch.com
21387
  The John Simon Guggenheim Memorial Foundation
    Michael Smith
      ms@gf.org
21388
  Risetek Inc.
    Li liming
      lilm@risetek.com
21389
  King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals
    Mir Ahmed Ali Shajee
      shajee@kfupm.edu.sa
21390
  ALAIN BRION SARL
    Alain Brion
      roulabille92@msn.com
21391
  Netalley Networks LLP
    Joe Geldart
      jgeldart@netalleynetworks.com
21392
  Tech Arabia
    Mohamed Eldesoky
      mohamed@eldesoky.net
21393
  CareerWeaver.net
    Metodi Mladenov
      metodi@careerweaver.net
21394
  aplis.cz, a.s.
    Vlastislav SUCHARDA
      vsucharda@aplis.cz
21395
  Project Logicaldreams
    Matt Pruett
      mpruett@logicaldreams.net
21396
  Brand X Software, Inc.
    Chris Terry
      chris.terry@district6.org
21397
  FiberZone Networks LTD.
    Yossi Appleboum
      yossia@web-silicon.com
21398
  Cybergate Technologies Corp
    Marco Lucena
      mclucena@yahoo.com
21399
  Active Circle SA
    Loic LAMBERT
      iana-contact@active-circle.com
21400
  e-geek
    Xavier Ourcière
      xavier.ourciere@fnac.net
21401
  DSNCON GmbH
    Harald Rößler
      mib@dsncon.de
21402
  Epic Energy
    Andrew Campbell
      AndrewCampbell@epic.com.au
21403
  A-First Technology CO.,LTD.
    Chaucer Huang
      chaucer@a-first.com.tw
21404
  DG Telecom Co. Ltd.
    Wang ChuanDa
      support@dg-telecom.com
21405
  COMSATS Internet Services
    Nadeem Akhtar
      rahnuma@skt.comsats.net.pk
21406
  azh GmbH
    Thomas Wieschke
      wieschke@azh.de
21407
  Maier
    Rainer Maier
      ramaier@gmx.de
21408
  Ernitec A/S
    Søren Gullach
      S.h.gullach@ernitec.dk
21409
  ARTAX, a. s.
    Radek Drabant
      drabant@artax.cz
21410
  Kennisnet
    Jerry van de Leur
      j.vandeleur@kennisnet.org
21411
  gocept gmbh & co. kg
    Christian Theune
      mail@gocept.com
21412
  Andreas Wachter
    Andreas Wachter
      andreas.wachter@wissensmanagement.cc
21413
  ScriptLogic Corporation
    Chuck Baenen
      chuck@scriptlogic.com
21414
  Batra Consulting, Inc.
    Harjit S. Batra
      HBatra@HBatra.com
21415
  Option Germany GmbH
    Gary Gove
      g.gove@option.com
21416
  Centre Hospitalier de la Côte Basque
    AGUERRETCHE Jean-Marc
      jmaguerretche@chicb.com
21417
  tdb Software Service GmbH
    Haris Sehic
      hs@tdb.de
21418
  Unient Communications, a.s.
    Jan Zach
      support@unient.cz
21419
  TEDIAL S.L.
    Pablo Perez Trabado
      pablo@tedial.com
21420
  HanseMerkur Krankenversicherung a.G.
    Frank Jodkuhn
      Frank.Jodkuhn@hansemerkur.de
21421
  Yassine Zairi LTD.
    Yassine O. Zairi
      aleczairi@msn.com
21422
  CVW
    Volker Wiegand
      volker.wiegand@t-online.de
21423
  ConnecTerra, Inc.
    Ken Traub
      kt@connecterra.com
21424
  Kanagawa Prefectural Board of Education
    Office of General Affairs
      jouhouka.389@pref.kanagawa.jp
21425
  Institute for Automation and Control Processes (IACP) FEBRAS
    Alexander Zatserkovniy
      avz@dvo.ru
21426
  Hoekstra Consulting Group
    Chris Hoekstra
      chris_hoekstra@hotmail.com
21427
  Weisenberger Solarstromerzeugung und Vertrieb
    Axel Weisenberger
      info@weisenbergers.de
21428
  Aepona Ltd
    Liam McEntee
      liam.mcentee@aepona.com
21429
  SUNTECH Telecom Solution LTDA
    Mario Wolf Jr
      mariowolf@suntech.com.br
21430
  inPUT Softwareentwicklungs GmbH
    Karl Nabinger
      k.nabinger@input.at
21431
  SAE International
    Ken Hutalski
      itservices@sae.org
21432
  DigiNet Corporation
    Mark A. Miller
      mark@diginet.com
21433
  Interface Software, Inc.
    John McDonnell
      jmcdonnell@interfacesoftware.com
21434
  Karolis Dautartas Personal Enterprise
    Karolis Dautartas
      list@public.lt
21435
  Inner Class Software Engineering Limited
    David McNerney
      david.mcnerney@innerclass.com
21436
  basis06 AG
    Reto Burkhalter
      hostmaster@basis06.com
21437
  ATEN Canada Technologies Inc.
    Rebecca Hou
      rebeccah@aten-ca.com
21438
  Thrunet
    jongwon lee
      jwlee@corp.thrunet.com
21439
  Beijing Mission Communication Co., Ltd.
    Yullia Zhang
      yang.zhang@eqmail.com
21440
  XIUS India Ltd.
    Rajesh Sharma
      rajeshs@xius.org
21441
  KBK e-vallalkozasa
    Kovacs, Béla Karoly
      kovacsbk@attmail.com
21442
  GAPIC (PVT) LTD
    K. U. Gayan Priyanatha
      pcgayan@yahoo.com
21443
  Caemar Software
    Mark Chapman
      mark.chapman@caemar.com
21444
  OSS Technologies (Pty) Ltd
    Cedric Stevens
      cedric.stevens@oss.co.za
21445
  eSilicon Corporation
    Stephen Van Domelen
      hostinfo@esilicon.com
21446
  ZIPPtec Systemhaus GmbH
    Manfred Herrmann
      manfred.herrmann@zipptec.de
21447
  Clinton Group, Inc.
    Eric M. Stone
      eric.stone@clinton.com
21448
  KarstadtQuelle AG
    Heinz-Friedrich Hemmert
      trust@itellium.com
21449
  Riversoft Integracao e Desenvolvimento de Software Ltda
    Luiz Alberto C. de Lima
      llima@riversoft.com.br
21450
  Radiantek
    yangxiaobing
      yxb@radiantek.com
21451
  Topera Technology Ltd.
    Fu Dongya
      fudongya@263.net
21452
  AUNA OPERADORES DE TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.A.
    Cristobal Martinez Ferrus
      cristobal.martinez@auna.es
21453
  GatherWorks, Inc.
    Frik Strecker
      frik@gatherworks.com
21454
  data voice technologies GmbH
    Hannes Bauer
      hbauer@fibersens.com
21455
  Sinosoft Co.,LTD
    han lin
      hanlin@sinosoft.com.cn
21456
  LV1871
    Michael Bierenfeld
      michael.bierenfeld@lv1871.de
21457
  Demandware, Inc.
    David C Boyle
      dboyle@demandware.com
21458
  Clovis Solutions, Inc.
    Hong Lu
      honglu@clovissolutions.com
21459
  CaLviX
    Daniel Dehennin
      webmaster@calvix.org
21460
  Global Infotek, Inc.
    Scott Ganz
      command@globalinfotek.com
21461
  Cole National
    Rich Kirkpatrick
      richkirkpatrick@colenational.com
21462
  Toro Co
    Steve Watne
      steve.watne@toro.com
21463
  UZ Gent
    Dirk Ketels
      oidadmin@uzgent.be
21464
  Adelior SA
    Mirko Van Colen
      mirko.vancolen@adelior.be
21465
  Vipond Inc.
    Gregory Pleau
      gregory.pleau@vipond.ca
21466
  DOMISYS SA
    BOUCHÉ David
      bouche@domisys.com
21467
  Uber Technologies cc
    Morne Lategan
      info@ubertech.co.za
21468
  Vijit Consulting
    David Madsen
      madsen@vijit.com
21469
  Blade Fusion
    Eyal Segal
      eyal.segal@bladefusion.com
21470
  schematech
    Bob Cullen
      bob@schematech.co.uk
21471
  SimpleRezo
    Clement Moulin
      contact@simplerezo.com
21472
  xmled.org
    Steven Legg
      steven.legg@eb2bcom.com
21473
  View500
    Steven Legg
      steven.legg@eb2bcom.com
21474
  Ardec International Pty. Ltd.
    Duncan Sayers
      duncan.sayers@ardec.com.au
21475
  Farsands Corporation Limited
    Derek Hinchliffe
      dhinchliffe@mpl.com.au
21476
  Academia Sinica Grid Computing Centre
    Chih-Chiang Chang
      ccchang@beta.wsl.sinica.edu.tw
21477
  TaiwanGrid
    Chih-Chiang Chang
      ccchang@beta.wsl.sinica.edu.tw
21478
  AdCoCom GmbH
    Ekkehard Domning
      edomning@adcocom.com
21479
  Icepage AB
    Bartek Kania
      bartek@icepage.se
21480
  Shenzhen Olym-tech Co., Ltd.
    Jack Luo
      jackluo@authcyber.com
21481
  TKM Telekommunikation und Elektronik GmbH
    Frank Hintsches
      f.hintsches@tkm-gmbh.de
21482
  SAIPM
    Reynald Lemaire
      Reynald.Lemaire@saipm.com
21483
  Quest Retail Technology Pty Ltd
    Paul Clarke
      snmp@quest.com.au
21484
  SIGMETA GmbH
    Manfred Johnen
      Manfred.Johnen@sigmeta.de
21485
  UNIS Ukraine
    Serg Ageyev
      sa@unisorg.com.ua
21486
  Secces information technologies ltd.
    Ittai Weissberg
      ittai.w@secces.com
21487
  Japan Cable Laboratories
    Ryozo Yamashita
      info@jcl.or.jp
21488
  NC Numericable
    Stephane DEGUNST
      isp@ncnumericable.com
21489
  die Antwort
    Stefan Daschek
      noniq@noniq.at
21490
  Booth & Associates, Inc.
    Rick Rambo
      RamboRL@Booth-Assoc.com
21491
  Entelligencia
    Stan Banash
      sbanash@sbcglobal.net
21492
  jMesh Limited
    Phil Bluer
      phil.bluer@jmesh.com
21493
  SKODA AUTO a.s.
    Daniel Cep
      daniel.cep@skoda-auto.cz
21494
  3CPLUS GmbH
    Raymond Dreher
      r.dreher@3cplus-inso.de
21495
  SIG IT GmbH
    Mirko Waletzke
      mirko.waletzke@sig.biz
21496
  nSolutions, Inc.
    Gordon Zhang
      gzhang@nsolutionsinc.net
21497
  Tuxeo sprl
    Philippe Frycia
      iana@tuxeo.com
21498
  Daemonspace Inc.
    LI Dong
      ld@ldconfig.com
21499
  LDCONFIG
    LI Dong
      ld@ldconfig.com
21500
  SIC LAB S.r.l.
    Fabio Cottini
      fabio.cottini@siclab.it
21501
  Asdag
    Ogün Bilge
      o.bilge@asdag.de
21502
  Sysload Software
    Yann GUERNION
      ref@sysload.com
21503
  Witt Weiden GmbH
    Graf Mario
      mario.graf@witt-weiden.de
21504
  SipStorm, Inc.
    Gerald Chatlos
      gchatlos@sipstorm.com
21505
  Caton Technology(Beijing) Corporation
    Danffer Liu
      danfferliu@caton.com.cn
21506
  Infinity Software Development
    Michael Hanna
      hannam@infinity-software.com
21507
  Strategies & Solutions LLC
    Sam Wozniak
      swozniak@strategies-llc.com
21508
  LAAS-CNRS
    Laurent Blain
      Laurent.Blain@laas.fr
21509
  CanWest Global Communications Corp.
    Ron Field
      rfield@canwest.com
21510
  heicare GmbH
    Thomas Haselwanter
      thomas.haselwanter@heicare.com
21511
  Institut Laue-Langevin
    Martine M. Espitallier
      ldapmaster@ill.fr
21512
  Instituto Superior Técnico
    Jose´Manuel Pereira
      ci@ist.utl.pt
21513
  Vormetric, Inc.
    Andrew Wnuk
      awnuk@vormetric.com
21514
  Computer Services and Solutions, Inc.
    Daniel Diachun
      ddiachun@cssiky.com
21515
  Hyperion VOF
    Evert Carton
      evert_carton@yahoo.co.uk
21516
  Secure Data in Motion, Inc.
    Ian Elverson
      elverson@sigaba.com
21517
  Ehwa Technologies Information
    SHIN, DONG-MAN
      cshindm@eti21.com
21518
  Queensdale Investment Corp.
    Benj Carson
      benjcarson+iana@digitaljunkies.ca
21519
  Detlef Woltmann IT Consult GmbH
    Detlef Woltmann
      dw@dewo-itconsult.de
21520
  Crossworks Co.,Ltd.
    Eunjeong, Go
      gowill@crossworks.co.kr
21521
  Engage Networks, Inc
    Alan Gilgenbach
      agilgenbach@engagenet.com
21522
  Knights of Columbus
    Carlos Bonet
      carlos.bonet@kofc.org
21523
  SIA European Softwarehouse
    Dima Fedotov
      billy@european-softwarehouse.com
21524
  Wintegra
    Asaf Matan
      asafm@wintegra.co.il
21525
  sydios-it-solutions GmbH
    Frank G. Walzebuck
      fwalzebuck@sydios.de
21526
  Equip'Trans
    Thierry Dubosse
      be@equiptrans.com
21527
  SLIT
    M. LARDY
      flardy@slit.fr
21528
  MICROSEC  Ltd.
    Andras Ellbogen
      ellbogen@microsec.hu
21529
  2wcom GmbH
    Werner Drews
      contact@2wcom.com
21530
  Champ Cargosystems S.A.
    Cihan Aydin
      cihan.aydin@champ.aero
21531
  Adventec
    Damien METZLER
      dmetzler@adventec.fr
21532
  Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María
    Alejandro A. Villarroel N.
      alejandro.villarroel@usm.cl
21533
  Administration fiscale
    Eric BEAURY
      bureau.si3-dai@dgi.finances.gouv.fr
21534
  eWayDirect, Inc.
    Bill Welch
      billw@ewaydirect.com
21535
  QVS Software Inc.
    Dennis Taylor
      dwt@qvssoftware.com
21536
  MeuPC Informática e Comunicações LTDA
    Fernando Barrocal
      fernando.barrocal@gmail.com
21537
  KUNet
    Ammar T. Al-Sayegh
      ammar@kunet.com
21538
  fqdn.org
    Michael Holzt
      kju-ldap@fqdn.org
21539
  Klahn Integration, LLC
    Robert A. Klahn
      robert_snmp@kint.org
21540
  Clulicon
    Uli Deml
      uli@die-demls.de
21541
  DNF CONTROLS
    Paul Rubenstein
      prubenstein@dnfcontrols.com
21542
  NET-TEK.info
    Thomas Langer
      thomas@net-tek.info
21543
  Bartels System GmbH
    Oliver Bartels
      oliver@bartels.de
21544
  Ktech Telecom
    Steve Kuh
      sk@ktechtelecom.com
21545
  Universidad Nacional de Salta
    Diego Saravia
      dsa@unsa.edu.ar
21546
  Virtual Conexions Inc
    Jean-Luc Dugas
      jldugas@virtualconexions.com
21547
  Logic Product Development
    Erik Anderson
      hostmaster@logicpd.com
21548
  Qoris, Inc.
    Kenneth Lee
      klee@klmn.net
21549
  Vine Systems Limited
    Michael Larbi
      michael.larbi@larbi.com
21550
  Millennium Pharmaceutical, Inc.
    Senad Mulabegovic
      senad.mulabegovic@mpi.com
21551
  IdleAire Technologies Corp.
    Hostmaster
      HostmasterMail@idleaire.com
21552
  XI INTERNET SERVICES
    Johannes Peschke
      johannes.peschke@xi-internet-services.de
21553
  Kineticode, INc.
    David Wheeler
      ldap@kineticode.com
21554
  Intertech Software Ltd
    Rob Basto
      rbasto@intertechsoftware.co.uk
21555
  VonWangelin
    Daniel Von Wangelin
      info@vonwangelin.com
21556
  Botho.Net
    Sebastian Schulz
      seb@shamoha.org
21557
  Fabio Perini North America, Inc.
    Kent Maxwell
      kmaxwell@fabio-perini.com
21558
  East Sea Group
    Long Pham
      pklong@eastseatravel.com
21559
  Parallelspace Corporation
    Michael Herman
      mwherman@parallelspace.net
21560
  Atlanta Help Desk
    Marc Mamane
      marc@mamane.org
21561
  abk-technology GmbH
    Denis Brueck
      denis.brueck@abk-technology.de
21562
  Boing.com
    Geff Hanoian
      boing@boing.com
21563
  Center of the System Administration LLC
    Nick Gazaloff
      nick@sbin.org
21564
  MMForces.de
    Mathias Kaufmann
      administrator@mmforces.de
21565
  R. E. Smith
    Ron Smith
      res485@fuse.net
21566
  WMS Industries Inc.
    Ryan Schaefer
      rschaefe@wmsgaming.com
21567
  Network Computing Services, Inc.
    Jay Kline
      jay@ahpcrc.org
21568
  nGENn GmbH
    Ulrich Plate
      plate@ngenn.net
21569
  COMPSIS
    Rodolpho Testi
      rodolpho.testi@compsisnet.com.br
21570
  Crimson Microsystems
    Michael A. Thatcher
      mthatcher@crimsonmicrosystems.com
21571
  Cornerstone University
    Jonathan Beasley
      ldap.admin@cornerstone.edu
21572
  Incompatible Time Sharing Systems
    Alan Bawden
      snmp@bawden.org
21573
  gb EDV Beratung
    G. Beilhack
      iana@beilhack.com
21574
  Active Systems Ltd.
    Andres Toomsalu
      andres@active.ee
21575
  IRIS Télécom & Réseaux
    Cédric LHERM
      info@iris-telecom.fr
21576
  Vestfold Butikkdata AS
    Dag Christensen
      dag.christensen@vbd.no
21577
  Allgemeine Anthroposophische Gesellschaft
    Angela Gavazzi
      edv@goetheanum.ch
21578
  Radium Instituto de Oncologia
    Josephus
      josvdv@radium.com.br
21579
  HarlemLIVE
    Brad Harbans
      harbansb@msn.com
21580
  XDS
    David Roberts
      daver@xdsinc.net
21581
  Bird Technologies
    Matt Loretitsch
      matt@bird-technologies.com
21582
  twam systems
    Tobias Mueller
      iana@email.twam.info
21583
  Oy Stinghorn Ltd
    Sami Vaarala
      sami.vaarala@stinghorn.com
21584
  BTT Software
    Nick Abbott
      snmp@bttsoftware.co.uk
21585
  Apollo Medical Imaging Technology
    Qing Yang
      info@apollomit.com
21586
  ELITECH DATACOM CO.,LTD.
    ZongZhao Chen
      chen@elitech.com.cn
21587
  Cemtek Computer Solutions Ltd.
    Wei Zhong
      menei@21cn.com
21588
  Media Connect GmbH
    Armin Sattler
      info@media-connect.de
21589
  Infosila
    Shibaev Dmitry
      d_shibaev@mail.ru
21590
  Zeni Corporation SA
    Gilbert Roulot
      contact-iana@zeni.fr
21591
  Systime Informatik AG
    Martin Brulisauer
      m.brulisauer@systime.ch
21592
  Activis Polska Sp. z o.o.
    Jacek Hryniewiecki
      j.hryniewiecki@activis.pl
21593
  Agnes Cebulla
    Agnes Cebulla
      mail@agnes-cebulla.de
21594
  Dougs Computers
    Doug Hanson
      iana@dougscomputers.com
21595
  Kerberos Research
    Jesus Edgar Zavala Siller
      jezs@kerberos-research.com
21596
  Low Fat Technology, LLC
    Nick Hodulik
      snmp.spam@lowfattech.com
21597
  Paper Coaters Limited
    Merry Tsao
      merryt@papercoaters.co.nz
21598
  Net Design Studio S.L.
    José Luis Arenas
      jla@nds.es
21599
  TRAK Microwave Corporation
    Rolando Penabade
      Rpenabade@trak.com
21600
  NETIKUS.NET ltd
    Ingmar Koecher
      ingmar.koecher@netikus.net
21601
  Cementhorizon
    Eugene Wood
      iana_private_enterprise_administrator@cementhorizon.com
21602
  Turbocomm Tech. Inc.
    Lobo Chang
      lobo@turbocomm.com.tw
21603
  e-Lock Corporation Sdn. Bhd.
    Mr. Poong Zui Yong
      poongzy@elock.com.my
21604
  Fiserv
    Gary Waldow
      Gary.Waldow@Fiserv.com
21605
  Sollentuna Energi AB
    Jens Örtenholm
      jens.ortenholm@sollentunaenergi.se
21606
  Asclep Communications Private Ltd
    Saravanan R
      saravanan@asclep.com
21607
  SPAR Oesterreichische Warenhandels-AG
    Martin SPERL
      martin.sperl@spar.at
21608
  John G Russell (Transport) Ltd.,
    Ronnie Johnstone
      ronnie.johnstone@johngrussell.co.uk
21609
  Syscomp GmbH
    Robert Stromer
      ian@syscomp.de
21610
  Quality Objects S.L.
    Roberto Sánchez
      rsanchez@qualityobjects.com
21611
  MDHM COMMUNICATION
    Ravizza
      webmaster@mdhm.fr
21612
  ise - Individuelle Software-Entwicklung GmbH
    Witali Kadatzki
      kadatzki@ise.de
21613
  TOYOTA Motor Marketing Europe
    Koen Maes
      Koen.Maes@toyota-europe.com
21614
  Multix Finland Oy
    Jarmo Tulonen
      tulonen@multixfin.fi
21615
  Bolton 6th Form College
    Kevin Ratcliffe
      kratcliffe@bolton-sfc.ac.uk
21616
  Fraunhofer IIS
    Martin Kohlmann
      kln@iis.fraunhofer.de
21617
  TiFiC AB
    Per Losenborg
      per.losenborg@tific.com
21618
  Navecor, SA
    Veronique Gaspar
      veronique.gaspar@navecor.pt
21619
  Massey Wilcox Transport Ltd.
    Ray Conneely
      ray@masseywilcox.com
21620
  Morrow Technologies Corporation
    James Morrow
      ianacontact@morrowcorp.com
21621
  Perez Torres y Cia.
    Pedro Garcia   and   Jose M.Torres
      jose.torres@pereztorresycia.es
21622
  Centerpoint Technologies Inc
    Brian McBride
      bmcbride@talkswitch.com
21623
  Serono International SA
    Christian Geffcken
      IT.Security@Serono.com
21624
  EcoNet.Com, Inc.
    Tim Bandy
      timb@econet.com
21625
  Shikoku Instrumentation CO.,LTD
    Makio Hinomoto
      hinomo1180@yonkei.co.jp
21626
  NetMon Information Systems Ltd.
    PH Chiu
      phchiu@netmon.com.hk
21627
  Embrapa Monitoramento por Satélite
    Anderson S. Ferreira
      anderson@cnpm.embrapa.br
21628
  Niagara LaSalle Corporation
    David Sinclair
      dsinclair@niag.com
21629
  IKTEK
    Emmanuel Lécharny
      elecharny@iktek.com
21630
  University of Fukui
    Mitsuya Tanaka
      office@icpc.fukui-u.ac.jp
21631
  Axero AG
    Georg Lehmann
      georg.lehmann@axero.net
21632
  Kayak Software Corporation
    Steve Revilak
      enterprise-numbers@kayak.com
21633
  eCorridor, Inc.
    Gene Ames
      games@ecorridor.com
21634
  Educational Community  Credit Union
    Gabrielle Braley
      gabrielle.b@edcomcu.org
21635
  ZhongChuangXingCe Beijing,China
    Chen Hongjun
      chenhj@zcxc.com.cn
21636
  Tech-Nous Ltd
    Iain Holder
      iain@tech-nous.co.uk
21637
  PacWan
    Michel Merle
      nic@pacwan.net
21638
  PROD-EL PRODOTTI ELETTRONICI S.P.A.
    Bernareggi Ilaria
      mkt@prod-el.com
21639
  CONSIGNACIONES TORO Y BETOLAZA,S.A.
    JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ CARREDANO
      josean.gonzalez@torobe.com
21640
  O2 (UK) Ltd
    Martyn Radzimierski
      directory@02.net
21641
  mm Control AG
    Hans Kremers
      hans.kremers@mmcontrol.ch
21642
  Le Tual Consulting
    Jamie Le Tual
      ldap_admin@letual.net
21643
  Allianz Cia. de Seguros y Reaseguros SA
    Esther Rus
      esther.rus@allianz.es
21644
  Hyperworx
    Jason Chodakowski
      jasonc@hyperworx.com
21645
  PDV-Systeme
    Nick Solf
      Nick.Solf@pdv.de
21646
  Meuleman Technologies bvba
    Koenraad Meuleman
      koenraad@meuleman.com
21647
  Credence Systems Corporation
    Dave Solbes
      dave_solbes@credence.com
21648
  Mowa - Mobile Wireless Applications Ltda.
    Rogério Corrêa
      rogerio.correa@mowa.com.br
21649
  Access Prime
    John Caldwell
      john.caldwell@accessprime.com
21650
  The Integer Group
    Danny Wang
      dwang@integerdenver.com
21651
  FastSecure Technologies
    Naftali Fasten
      fastenn@earthlink.net
21652
  programmercafe
    Stephen Suen (SUNRUJUN)
      stephen.suen@gmail.com
21653
  Wirtualna Polska S.A.
    Michal Luczak
      micluc@wp-sa.pl
21654
  netnea AG
    Jiri Dvorak
      dvorak@netnea.com
21655
  Deadpixi.com
    Rob King
      numbersadmin@deadpixi.com
21656
  Iskraemeco d.d.
    Milan Kozole
      milan.kozole@iskraemeco.si
21657
  Abrantix AG
    Thomas Cerny
      thomas.cerny@abrantix.com
21658
  Kashya
    Arye Shapiro
      aryes@kashya.com
21659
  IsarNet AG
    Andreas Perthel
      andreas.perthel@isarnet.de
21660
  ADAM SOFTWARE Ingenieurbuero
    Alfred Adam
      iana@adam-software.de
21661
  Verilet Corporation
    Rod Macpherson
      rmacpherson@verilet.com
21662
  IIJ Technology Inc.
    Shigeki Ohtsu
      ohtsu@iij-tech.co.jp
21663
  Pazmany Peter Catholic University
    Miklos Pasztor
      pasztor@ppke.hu
21664
  SAPEC (Sociedad Anonima de Productos Electronicos y de Comunicacion)
    Miguel Cristobal
      miancris@sapec.es
21665
  VSB - Technical University of Ostrava
    Ivan Dolezal
      ivan.dolezal@vsb.cz
21666
  ToutProgrammer.com
    Stéphane Vanpoperynghe
      webmaster@toutprogrammer.com
21667
  Claymore Systems, Inc.
    Eric Rescorla
      ekr@rtfm.com
21668
  one11.net
    Thomas House
      ixo@one11.net
21669
  Multiband Inc
    Troy Nelson
      troy.nelson@multibandusa.com
21670
  MM Invent
    Matthew Madderra
      mminvent@mminvent.com
21671
  VSS monitoring Inc.
    David Kucharczyk
      dkucharczyk@vssmonitoring.com
21672
  Psyche Trading Company
    Peter Brooks
      peter@phmb.biz
21673
  Bei Jing Polypegasus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Fan Hua
      fanhua@polypegasus.com
21674
  Beijing TeleSystem Technologies Co., Ltd
    Zhou Feng Zhang
      z.f.zhang@telestek.com
21675
  Compunicate Technologies, Inc.
    Qu Dongsheng
      dsqu@cti.com.cn
21676
  SparkLAN Communications, Inc.
    Derek Chen
      derek.chen@sparklan.com
21677
  Shanghai Huama Information Tech.Developmenet Co.,Ltd
    Tony d Lu
      tony.lu@71eq.com
21678
  SCREEN SERVICE ITALIA S.p.A.
    Alberto Pavesi
      pavesi@screen.it
21679
  Bundesagentur für Arbeit
    Wolfgang Höck
      IT-Systemhaus.BIKO3-PKI@arbeitsagentur.de
21680
  MeadWestvaco Intelligent Systems
    Susan Grauel
      susan.grauel@meadwestvaco.com
21681
  WholeSecurity, Inc.
    Scott Wu
      scott.wu@wholesecurity.com
21682
  ricilake.net
    Rici Lake
      rici@ricilake.net
21683
  Wyrdwright, Inc.
    Barry King
      iana@nospam.wyrdwright.com
21684
  wayneandersen.com
    Wayne Andersen
      powertoaster@hotmail.com
21685
  eFunds Corp.
    Gerard Nadeau
      gerard_j_nadeau@efunds.com
21686
  Kyung Gee Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Younkwan Lee
      eric@kgelect.com
21687
  KIP America, Inc.
    Phil Shipley or Phil Bubin
      pshipley@kipamerica.com
21688
  Serge Co.
    Serguei Safonov
      serge_safonov@yahoo.com
21689
  easynet
    tim weickert
      tim.weickert@de.easynet.net
21690
  David Bremner
    David Bremner
      dbremner@gmail.com
21691
  gnuTechnologies
    Gary C. New
      garycnew@yahoo.com
21692
  Coradir S.A.
    Norberto Nazabal
      nazabal@coradir.com.ar
21693
  LINET Services GbR
    Moritz Bunkus
      m.bunkus@linet-services.de
21694
  BeiJing Sina Information Technology Co.,Ltd
    Huang Dong
      huangdong@staff.sina.com.cn
21695
  net-track GmbH
    Oliver Hitz
      oliver@net-track.ch
21696
  KEYMILE AG
    Jon Duri Sarott
      jonduri.sarott@keymile.com
21697
  Rivertree Networks Corp.
    Lee, Kwangsoo
      kslee@rivertreenet.com
21698
  Field Boxmore Mareen
    Andy Van den Bergh
      andy.vandenbergh@fieldboxmore.com
21699
  Belgocontrol
    Frederic Dombier
      Frederic_Dombier@belgocontrol.be
21700
  Keller & Partner GmbH
    Markus Kniehl
      mkniehl@kup.de
21701
  MOBOTIX AG
    Jochen Kunz
      Jochen.Kunz@mobotix.com
21702
  EAPLV
    Dario Tongue
      dtongue@paris-lavillette.archi.fr
21703
  Microhard Systems Inc.
    Lihong Lei
      llei@microhardcorp.com
21704
  DPS-Promatic srl
    Massimo Portolani
      mxp@dpspro.com
21705
  ARG Electrodesign Ltd
    Andy Frank (ext 772)
      Andy.Frank@arg.co.uk
21706
  Dominion Resources, Inc.
    Thomas Froncek
      Thomas_J_Froncek@dom.com
21707
  DECATHLON
    Thomas CORJON
      thomas.corjon@decathlon.com
21708
  NetSweeper Inc.
    Lou Erdelyi
      lou.erdelyi@net-sweeper.com
21709
  Procios Oy
    Petri Lammi
      petri.lammi@procios.com
21710
  agentes AG
    Elmar Abeling
      elmar.abeling@fiducia.de
21711
  MediSoft Egypt
    Sherif ElGhatrifi
      s.elghatrifi@medisoftegypt.com
21712
  Caisse de Prévoyance Sociale
    Hoani CROSS
      hcross@cps.pf
21713
  Vectorsite
    Tim Christensen
      astrocat123@vectorsite.com
21714
  Cape Byron Imports & Wholesale Pty. Ltd.
    Karl J. Ots
      kjots@capebyronimports.com.au
21715
  UFRJ
    Joao Carlos Peixoto
      peixoto@nce.ufrj.br
21716
  hangzhou goldway information technology CO.,Ltd
    ruizhen han
      rzhan8403@hotmail.com
21717
  NIPPON KOEI POWER SYSTEMS Co.,Ltd.
    Takayuki Ogawa
      ogawa-tk@n-koei.jp
21718
  ReestrRN
    Alex Podchufarov
      apodchufarov@reestrrn.ru
21719
  EmmeciSoft S.n.c.
    Mario Mariotti
      mario.mariotti@emmecisoft.it
21720
  Microgaming Software Systems Limited
    Nico Snyman
      nicos@microgaming.com
21721
  SERVICIO DE CERTIFICACION DE LOS REGISTRADORES
    Manuel Lorenzo
      manuel.lorenzo@scregistradores.com
21722
  Marine Corps Community Services
    Spencer Hal Visick
      visicksh@usmc-mccs.org
21723
  NTA CO.LTD.
    ARTUR PAWLATA
      office@nta.com.pl
21724
  elementec Software & Consulting
    Dr. Peter Kullmann
      kullmann@elementec.de
21725
  Olaf Huebner
    Olaf Huebner
      olaf.huebner@epost.de
21726
  HappyComm
    Soo-Young, CHOI
      young@happycomm.com
21727
  People's Bank of Georgia
    Alexander Nefedov
      nefedov@peobge.com
21728
  Synaccess Networks, Inc.
    Shan Han
      shan@synaccess-net.com
21729
  Somogy Informatika Kft.
    Andriko Tamas
      at@sominfo.hu
21730
  stSoft
    BinDiPan
      bdpanx@yahoo.com.cn
21731
  CryptoSoft, Ltd
    Dmitry Subbotin
      dsubboti@mail.ru
21732
  Sparkasse Hanauerland
    Ralph Sester
      ralph.sester@sparkasse-kehl.de
21733
  Altar Sp. z o.o.
    Robert Urbanczyk
      robert.urbanczyk@altar.com.pl
21734
  APO Consortium
    David Reid
      reid@snmp.com
21735
  Alber Inc.
    Eddie Deveau
      edeveau@alber.com
21736
  IntelliTrans Ltd
    Sherril Noble
      sherril.noble@intellitrans.co.uk
21737
  Gestweb S.p.A.
    Luigi Belli
      gigi@gestweb.com
21738
  Hong Kong Education City Ltd
    Arthur Hsieh
      arh@hkedcity.net
21739
  Trusted Solutions s.r.o.
    Antonin Kral
      antonin.kral@trusted.cz
21740
  Persystent Technology, Inc
    Thomas Sturgeon
      tom.sturgeon@persystent.com
21741
  St. Margaret's Anglican Church
    Ryan Rempel
      ryanrempel@mac.com
21742
  uWink Inc.
    Brian Yoder
      brian.yoder@uwink.com
21743
  yasp.at
    hermann zirknitzer
      office@yasp.at
21744
  BlackRock Financial Management
    Karl A Wieman
      kwieman@blackrock.com
21745
  Arnprior KF
    Dennis Momy
      danzigger26@hotmail.com
21746
  Cheyenne Networks Inc.
    George Azzi
      gazzi@cheyennenetworks.com
21747
  Aldebaran Systems Ltd
    Mr Graham Bradshaw
      info@aldebaran.co.uk
21748
  Iggesund Paperboard AB
    Lennart Mårtensson
      lennart.martensson@iggesundpaperboard.com
21749
  BND Communications
    Brian Millar
      sales@bndcom.com
21750
  Highbridge Capital Management, LLC
    Jonathan Zhukovsky
      systems@hcmny.com
21751
  St. Thomas University
    Stephen Moss
      smoss@stu.ca
21752
  Societe Cooperative Migros Neuchatel-Fribourg
    Roland Herrmann
      roland.herrmann@gmnefr.migros.ch
21753
  ZKM - Zentrum f. Kunst und Medientechnologie, Karlsruhe
    Florian Krupicka
      florian@zkm.de
21754
  Media-Com Sp. z o.o.
    Radoslaw Kojdecki
      radek@media-com.com.pl
21755
  Collaborative Adaptive Sensing of the Atmosphere (CASA)
    Armen Babikyan
      armenb@cs.umass.edu
21756
  SOFTEC sa
    Denis Gervalle
      dge@softec.st
21757
  Digicadd Computacao Grafica LTDA
    Albener Pessoa
      albener@digicadd.com.br
21758
  Slushpupie
    Jay Kline
      jay@slushpupie.com
21759
  All China Federation Of Industry & Commmerce
    YanxiongWu
      wuyx@acfic.org.cn
21760
  E-Access Broadband
    Hugh Hunkin
      admin@e-access.com.au
21761
  Lübecker Hafen-Gesellschaft mbH
    Wulff, Erik
      erik.wulff@lhg-online.de
21762
  Cornwall County Council
    Stewart Elkin
      selkin@cornwall.gov.uk
21763
  Claranet UK Ltd
    Ollie Cook
      ollie@uk.clara.net
21764
  Hill Systems LLC
    Charles Robert Hill
      robb@hill-systems.com
21765
  The Lyarama Project
    Dong LI
      lyarama@gmail.com
21766
  Imperial College London
    Stephen Gardner
      s.j.gardner@imperial.ac.uk
21767
  Synarc, Inc.
    David M. Goldhaber
      David.Goldhaber@SYNARC.COM
21768
  Inspired Broadcast Networks Ltd
    Steve Cotton
      operations@inspiredbroadcast.net
21769
  M-Tech Information Technology, Inc.
    Idan Shoham
      iana@mtechit.com
21770
  Wesaidso Software Engineering
    Frank Molder
      info@wesaidso.com
21771
  Imolko C.A.
    Yohany Flores Suarez
      info@imolko.com
21772
  SEB Eesti Ühispank AS
    Risto Laanoja
      taotlus@eyp.ee
21773
  Choice Sourcing Pty
    Chris Ip
      chris@sourcing.co.za
21774
  ECLASS
    Adriano Silvano
      asilvano@class.it
21775
  Digital Imaging Solutions
    Larry Scarff
      larry@scarff.org
21776
  TelcoBridges Inc.
    Stephane E. Potvin
      stephane.potvin@telcobridges.com
21777
  Nitido Inc.
    Raymond Li
      raymond@nitido.com
21778
  VA TECH ELIN EBG GmbH & Co
    Reinhold LEITNER
      Reinhold.Leitner@vatech-ict.com
21779
  jade.net
    Tim Kehres
      tim@kehres.com
21780
  ADURO d.o.o.
    Sinisa Domislovic
      oidadmin@aduro.hr
21781
  Montelnor SCL
    Rafa Diaz
      montelnor@montelnor.com
21782
  Chinasys Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Cao Liquan
      caolq@chnsys.com.cn
21783
  A.N.T. Antenna Nord Telecomunicazioni s.r.l
    Mario Duchi
      m.duchi@antgroup.it
21784
  Calrec Audio Ltd
    Alison Jones
      alison.jones@calrec.com
21785
  VÖB-Service GmbH
    Matthias Knop
      matthias.knop@voeb-service.de
21786
  Boston.com
    William Tessier
      snmp@boston.com
21787
  Qualitas, Inc.
    Bob Smith
      bsmith@sudleyplace.com
21788
  Poindexter Systems, Inc.
    William Bates
      wbates@poindextersystems.com
21789
  Cablevision - FiberTel
    Alberto Eugenio Garrido
      agarrido@fibertel.net.ar
21790
  Obidobi Software
    Thomas Åhlén
      thomas@obidobi.net
21791
  Wave-Tech, Inc.
    Marko Kranjcic
      marko@wave-tech.com
21792
  BearingPoint, Inc.
    Bobby Brown
      bobby.brown@bearingpoint.com
21793
  Kisoku Networking
    Mathieu Sauve-Frankel
      msf@kisoku.net
21794
  Panthera Systems
    Daniel Baumann
      daniel-baumann@panthera-systems.net
21795
  Integrated Decision Systems
    Terris Linenbach
      terris.linenbach@idsnet.com
21796
  HW group s.r.o
    Jan Rehak
      Rehak@HW.cz
21797
  Googgun Technologies Inc.
    Ahmed Masud
      masud@googgun.com
21798
  Covergence, Inc.
    William Lynch
      wlynch@covergence.com
21799
  CONSULTEC
    Rodolpho Testi
      rdtesti@yahoo.com.br
21800
  Island Internet Services
    Hugh Blandford
      hugh@island.net.au
21801
  California State University Los Angeles
    Henry Balta
      hbalta@cslanet.calstatela.edu
21802
  Maternité Régionale A. Pinard
    Responsable Service Informatique
      e.desvigne@maternite.chu-nancy.fr
21803
  Centrepoint Technologies
    Natalie Gagnon
      ngagnon@talkswitch.com
21804
  360degreeweb, Inc
    Frank Liu
      Frank.liu@360degreeweb.com.cn
21805
  monkeyjr.com
    Henry WONG
      webmaster@monkeyjr.com
21806
  Vitrado GmbH
    Christian Kalkhoff
      c.kalkhoff@vitrado.de
21807
  TRW Engine Components
    David Blankenship
      David.Blankenship@trw.com
21808
  Prairie Systems Inc.
    Michael Canann
      michaelc@prairiesys.com
21809
  Campusware
    Robert Knuth
      bobbyk@campusware.com
21810
  Yubivaza
    Laurent Fasnacht
      server-admin@o-t.ch
21811
  Kalion
    Stefan Sinnige
      ssinnige@kalion.com.au
21812
  Kofax Image Products
    Robert Macias
      robert_macias@kofax.com
21813
  West Japan Railway Company
    Takashi Mori
      t-mori@jripv6.jp
21814
  Booth Software Consulting
    Ken Booth
      kbooth@pipeline.com
21815
  School of Veterinary Medicine Hannover
    Frank Hagenberg
      frank.hagenberg@tiho-hannover.de
21816
  CDE nove tehnologije d.d.
    Gregor Brecko
      gregor@cde.si
21817
  Gemini Storage Company
    Dan Zhou
      dzhou@geministorage.com
21818
  CapTech Ventures, Inc.
    Jack Cox
      jcox@captechventures.com
21819
  Guernsey Customs
    Tim Leung
      custcert01@badger.co.uk
21820
  ChanneLynx LLC
    Russell Neville
      rneville@channelynx.com
21821
  Colibre
    Francesco Chiechi
      francesco.chiechi@colibre.it
21822
  Andrew Ducore, Independent Consultant
    Andrew Ducore
      aducore@wam.umd.edu
21823
  MDS Caswell
    Timothy C. Schmid
      Tim_Schmid@mds-caswell.com
21824
  Fortuitous Technologies Inc
    Philip Carinhas
      info@fortuitous.com
21825
  asystec | Adolf Systemtechnik
    Dietmar Adolf
      info@asystec.net
21826
  Metropipe Network Services Inc
    Kenny Kaputa
      k@metropipe.net
21827
  ArcanaNetworks Inc.
    Unni Sreekumar
      unni@arcananet.com
21828
  Meta Systems AS
    Bjørn Augestad
      boa@metasystems.no
21829
  Ian A. Young
    Ian Young
      ian@iay.org.uk
21830
  CrossTalk Göteborg AB
    Per Lindgren
      per.lindgren@crosstalk.se
21831
  ClearOne Communications Inc.
    Derek Graham
      derek.graham@clearone.com
21832
  LabOne Inc.
    Brian Whitehead
      brian.whitehead@labone.com
21833
  Megas Media
    Alex Crivat
      alex.crivat@axu.rdsnet.ro
21834
  Tufin Technologies
    Ruvi Kitov
      iana@tufin.com
21835
  SESCAM - Servicio de Salud de Castilla la Mancha
    Ismael Moreno Fernández
      imoreno@sescam.jccm.es
21836
  MRF Systems Ltd.
    M. White
      mw@mrfsys.co.uk
21837
  DiGIR
    David A Vieglais
      vieglais@ku.edu
21838
  LooseFlow Ltd
    K Loose
      iana@looseflow.com
21839
  ALAXALA Networks Corporation
    Kenji HAYASHI
      khayashi@alaxala.com
21840
  Hitachi IE Systems Co.,Ltd.
    Makoto Sano
      m-sano@hitachi-ie.jp
21841
  Hochschule fuer Angewandte Wissenschaften Hamburg
    Andrea Albert
      andrea.albert@is.haw-hamburg.de
21842
  Energy Technologies, Inc.
    Paul R. Coy
      snmpmanager@yahoo.com
21843
  SHENZHEN MQ TECHNOLOGIES INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
    Gu Guanghui
      dulcetgu@126.com
21844
  Durham School Services
    Jerry Rolo
      jrolo@durhamschoolservices.com
21845
  Trium Sistemas Informaticos SL
    Sebastian Fernandez A.
      oid@triumsistemas.com
21846
  Trium Systems SL
    Sebastian Fernandez A.
      oid@triumsystems.com
21847
  The Scott Lawson Group Ltd.
    Zach Lawson
      zlawson@slgl.com
21848
  SLACALEK
    Petr Slacalek
      slacalek@volny.cz
21849
  Riggs Heinrich Media
    Paul Rhodes
      prhodes@golfconnoisseur.com
21850
  Intaero Sdn Bhd
    Jeff Smart
      jeff@intaero.com
21851
  MurrayLisook.com
    Murray Lisook
      murray@murraylisook.com
21852
  Norkring AS
    Jan-Terje Larsen
      jan-terje.larsen@telenor.com
21853
  Gesellschaft fuer Informations- und Datenverarbeitungs mbH
    Martin Beier
      M.Beier@gfi-bremen.de
21854
  CollabNet, Inc.
    Tristan Horn
      tristan@collab.net
21855
  Winterdale Computerdienste GbR
    Philipp Taprogge
      philipp.taprogge@winterdale.de
21856
  Modulus Systems
    Arjun Sandhu
      contact@modulussystems.com
21857
  Chaucer Press Limited
    Graham Fear
      shanon.mcneil@spicerspaper.co.nz
21858
  A.P. Woodham Ltd.
    Peter Greenwood
      shanon.mcneil@spicerspaper.co.nz
21859
  Leightons Paper & Printing Ltd.
    Craig Penn
      shanon.mcneil@spicerspaper.co.nz
21860
  Harrah's Entertainment, Inc.
    Dean Benz
      dbenz@harrahs.com
21861
  Mobile Cohesion
    Maria McCafferty
      maria.mccafferty@mobilecohesion.com
21862
  Alcasat
    Nicolas Hennion
      hennion@alcasat.net
21863
  INFOTEL
    Patrick Allouche
      patrick.allouche@infotel.com
21864
  ibte
    Gerhard Thimm
      admin@ibte.ch
21865
  Unitrends Software Corp
    Mark Phillippi
      markp@unitrends.com
21866
  FMAudit, LLC.
    Kevin Tetu
      kevint@gttechonline.com
21867
  ESI-HEB
    marcel van haelen
      mvanhaelen@heb.be
21868
  Highmark Inc.
    Linda Betts
      linda.betts@highmark.com
21869
  TECTROL  INC.
    Evelyn Kok
      ekok@tectrol.com
21870
  United Cerebral Palsy of Greater Chicago
    John Leonard
      jleonard@ucpnet.org
21871
  Datastream Systems, Inc.
    Mike Savage
      darth.savage@gmail.com
21872
  WICEN (NSW) Inc
    Dave Horsfall
      dave@horsfall.org
21873
  XFI Corporation
    Dr. Saiid Paryavi
      saiid@xfi.com
21874
  Moore Gallagher ltd.
    Chris Griffith
      shanon.mcneil@spicerspaper.co.nz
21875
  macfadden.org
    Michael MacFadden
      mike@macfadden.org
21876
  metabit
    J. Wilkes
      iana.businesscontact@metabit.com
21877
  Multi Skilled Resources Australia
    Jason Cox
      jason.cox@multiskilled.com.au
21878
  MedStar Health
    Jim Kuhar
      Jim.L.Kuhar@MedStar.net
21879
  Associazione Culturale Inventati
    Paolo De Rosa
      pdr@inventati.info
21880
  Australian Experimental High Energy Physics Group
    Lyle Winton
      winton@physics.unimelb.edu.au
21881
  Milom, Inc.
    Michael Milom
      msmilom@milom.com
21882
  Justsystem Corp.
    Yoshihiro Suzuki
      yoshihiro_suzuki@justsystem.co.jp
21883
  Brain ltd.
    jirong lin
      jirong@seed.net.tw
21884
  W. Schneider+Co AG
    Silvan Maechler
      admin@wschneider.com
21885
  Ericsson Mobile Platforms AB
    Per Ståhl
      per.stahl@ericsson.com
21886
  Newel Informatique
    Amir Hajjam
      iana@newel.net
21887
  Vossloh Information Technologies Kiel GmbH
    Ruediger Hinze
      ruediger.hinze@vit.vossloh.com
21888
  Content Management License Administrator
    John Hoy
      admin@cm-la.com
21889
  Acsis, Inc.
    Paul Cleary
      pcleary@acsisinc.com
21890
  GRIB
    jorge naranjo
      jnaranjo@imim.es
21891
  Tibco Telecom Reseau
    Moureaux
      cmoureaux@tibco.fr
21892
  Ringwald Mikroelektronik GmbH
    Armin Ringwald
      a.ringwald@ringwald.de
21893
  phil cornes
    phil cornes
      phil.cornes@gmail.com
21894
  ISABEL S.A.
    trust solutions (Mr. Huygens Frédéric)
      trustsolutions@isabel.be
21895
  Delta-Soft Ltd
    Alexey Slynko
      slynko@tronet.ru
21896
  Niederrhein University of Applied Sciences
    Franz-Josef Mueller
      franz-josef.mueller@hs-niederrhein.de
21897
  i-CABLE Network Limited
    Leo Chan
      leo@hkcable.com.hk
21898
  SvamberkNET, s.r.o.
    Jakub Vlasek
      vlasek@svamberk.net
21899
  Cape City Command, LLC
    Bill Mott
      bmott@capecitycommand.com
21900
  Danacal Ltd.
    Alister Sibbald
      enquiries@danacal.com
21901
  Millward Brown UK Limited
    Kevin Spicer
      kevin.spicer@uk.millwardbrown.com
21902
  BAJM Internet
    Max Wrzesinski
      mcson@p2.bajm.com.pl
21903
  NetServices LLC
    Dave Rutledge
      daver@netsrvcs.com
21904
  Yoshida's Inc.
    Gregg Berkholtz
      hostmaster@yoshida.com
21905
  Leibniz-Institut fuer Meereswissenschaften
    Dr. Ruediger Kunze
      rkunze@ifm-geomar.de
21906
  March Hare Software Ltd.
    Tony Hoyle
      tony.hoyle@march-hare.com
21907
  Wohnprojekt Schellingstrasse GmbH
    Andreas Mueller
      andreas@schellingstrasse.de
21908
  NexaSoft Inc.
    Han Jae Sung
      castle@nexasoft.co.kr
21909
  Chaos Limited, LLC
    AC Capehart
      oidmaster@chaoslimited.com
21910
  Electrocomponentes S.A.
    Antonio Pavanetto
      app@electrocomponentes.com
21911
  Trusted Computing Group
    Ned Smith
      admin@trustedcomputinggroup.org
21912
  Priva Technologies, Inc.
    Roger Brandt
      roger.brandt@priva-tech.com
21913
  dop intelligence
    Matthew Ma
      mma@bluejaynetworks.com
21914
  Networx.AT - busta & neumayr oeg
    BUSTA Oliver
      Admin@Networx.AT
21915
  BitPusher, LLC
    Michael Halligan
      michael@bitpusher.com
21916
  Tehna
    Denis Kochmashev
      iana@tehna.ru
21917
  Staatliche Berufsschule I Bayreuth
    Joachim Woelk
      joachim.woelk@bs1-bt.de
21918
  Ideas to Interconnect B.V.
    R.B. Gloudemans
      r.gloudemans@i-to-i.nl
21919
  Clearwire, Inc.
    Katherine Beal
      katherine.beal@clearwire.com
21920
  Cipherium Systems Co., Ltd.
    Roson Chang
      roson.chang@cipherium.com.tw
21921
  Inspiration Matters Ltd
    Bryan Crotaz
      bryan@inspirationmatters.com
21922
  TIE - Tecnologias de Integração Empresarial, Lda.
    Antonio Sargento
      antonio.sargento@tie.co.pt
21923
  Bowater, Inc.
    Charles Bryson
      brysonca@bowater.com
21924
  Adam Pordzik
    Adam Pordzik
      adampordzik@gmx.de
21925
  RTP Network Services, Inc
    Joe A. Williams
      jwianaorg3_re-move_me@rtpnet.net
21926
  MedOrder, Inc.
    Jake Cormier
      jcormier@medorder.com
21927
  intralinux
    Michael Hoffmeister
      m.hoffmeister@mb-ho.de
21928
  Renaissance Computing Institute
    Brad Viviano
      rciadmin@renci.org
21929
  Netikos Finland Oy
    Veikko Kehä
      veikko.keha@netikos.fi
21930
  Prihateam Networks Finland Ltd
    Jarkko Priha
      priha@prihateam.fi
21931
  SE46 AB
    Olle Segerdahl
      olle@se46.se
21932
  Tor.AT - Netzwerke-Server-Sicherheit
    MERIGHI Marcus
      McMer@Tor.AT
21933
  Jamie Thompson
    Jamie Thompson
      iana@jamie-thompson.co.uk
21934
  FIlesX
    Frank Jablonski
      fjablonski@filesx.com
21935
  Sigtec LTD
    Malcolm Stead
      malcolm@sigtec.ie
21936
  Senforce Technologies, Inc.
    Peter K. Boucher
      pboucher@senforce.com
21937
  Ezrez Software, Inc.
    Joseph Phillips
      dphillips@ezrez.com
21938
  Radio Muzyka Fakty, Sp. z o.o.
    Lukasz Grochal
      hostmaster+iana@rmf.pl
21939
  HYTEC GmbH
    Prof. Dr.-Ing. Dr.-Ing. E.h. Norbert J. Fliege
      info@hytec.de
21940
  Enatel Ltd
    Arthur de Beun
      arthur.debeun@enatel.net
21941
  Data Return, LLC
    Matt Springfield
      matt.springfield@datareturn.com
21942
  Rubicon Software Ltd
    Philip Ross
      pross@rsuk.com
21943
  Uni-Sommerfest e.V.
    Claus Faerber
      claus.faerber@uni-sommerfest.de
21944
  Blitzen Networks
    Steve Lee
      stevelee@blitzen.net
21945
  Kerberos d.o.o.
    Tomislav Vrebac
      tomislav.vrebac@kerberos.hr
21946
  University of Liverpool, Department of Electrical Engineering
    Lindsay Jack
      l.b.jack@liv.ac.uk
21947
  TintaDigital, Soluções em Tecnologias de Informação, Lda.
    José Carlos Correia
      jcorreia@tintadigital.com
21948
  TW TeamWare s.r.l.
    Andrea Giardini
      andrea.giardini@teamware.it
21949
  Istituto Nazionale di Geofisica e Vulcanologia
    Stefano Pintore
      pintore@ingv.it
21950
  Open Consultants
    Jason Walker
      jwalker@openconsultants.net
21951
  Katun Corporation
    Netmaster - I.S. Department
      netmaster@katun.com
21952
  Crescent Business, Inc.
    Richard Moon
      richardjmoon@hotmail.com
21953
  Business Computer Maintenance Limited
    Ben Major
      ben.major@bcm-uk.com
21954
  Transatlantic Diagnostics LLC
    Michael Abramoff
      michael-abramoff@uiowa.edu
21955
  CONTROL SYSTEMS Srl
    Gianfranco Cortellazzi
      gf.cortellazzi@controlsystems-srl.it
21956
  MegaPath Networks
    Ronald McClain
      rmcclain@megapath.net
21957
  Sealed Air (NZ) ltd
    Anu Hedge
      shanon.mcneil@spicerspaper.co.nz
21958
  Thermakraft IndustriesNZ Ltd.
    Bruce Pitcaithly
      shanon.mcneil@spicerspaper.co.nz
21959
  P J Papers ltd.
    Jack Hayward
      shanon.mcneil@spicerspaper.co.nz
21960
  Legend Communications plc
    David Baggaley
      david.baggaley@legendplc.com
21961
  Exeo Systems
    Claude Mally
      claude.mally@exeotechnologies.com
21962
  Nextel Communications Inc.
    Avis Ng
      avis.ng@nextel.com
21963
  Obeco GmbH
    Joachim Berger
      joachim.berger@obeco.de
21964
  Nesym Consulting Srl
    Donadel Luca
      luca.donadel@nesym.com
21965
  LTLab
    Vesselin Tabakov
      ltlab@bulgaria.com
21966
  Cooperativa Obrera Ltda.
    Gabriel Gomiz
      gomita@cooperativaobrera.com.ar
21967
  Invento Networks, Inc.
    Dave Bartolini
      dbartolini@inventonetworks.com
21968
  Food Services of America
    John Beard
      john.beard@fsafood.com
21969
  Kernway Technology Co., Ltd
    Austin Shan
      austin@kernway.com
21970
  AHTS
    Andrew Hosie
      a.hosie@ahts.com.au
21971
  Kisters AG
    Christoph Franzen
      cfra@kisters.de
21972
  1mage Software Inc.
    Dale Dillard
      dadillard@1mage.com
21973
  CaribbeanClub
    Dorian
      grey@kk.kiev.ua
21974
  Boris Kulig EDV und Statistik Beratung
    Boris Kulig
      Boris.Kulig@lycos.de
21975
  Infraserv Gmbh & Co Hoechst KG
    Patrik Toennishoff
      Patrik.Toennishoff@Infraserv.com
21976
  Roberts Wesleyan College
    James Field
      fieldj@roberts.edu
21977
  The Sage Group PLC
    David Rinker
      david.rinker@sage.com
21978
  Fluid, Inc.
    Mark Belanger
      it@fluid.com
21979
  fks BVBA
    Luk Knapen
      luk.knapen@fks.be
21980
  Enran Telecom
    Andrey Orekhov
      korj@bt-entel.kiev.ua
21981
  Spiderbox P/L
    Damien
      damiencahill@spiderbox.com.au
21982
  With Mobile Technology Co., Ltd.
    Lee Myoung Oh
      molee@with-m.co.kr
21983
  Terrace technology, Inc.
    SpaceLee
      spacelee@terracetech.com
21984
  Viswis, Inc.
    Harry Chang
      harryc@viswis.com
21985
  Server-Center, JSC
    Varaksa Andrey
      andry@atlas-2.ru
21986
  Shinnyo-en Buddhist Order Co.
    K Koizumi
      f-claire@fjb.fujitsu.com
21987
  Bugs Inc.
    RL Vennik
      ramon@vennik.com
21988
  ARENAL
    Thierry WRZYSZCZ
      thierryw@arenal.fr
21989
  Connex.cc DI Hadek GmbH
    Markus Fruehwirth
      admin@connex.cc
21990
  Universidad Autónoma de Baja California Sur
    Guillermo González
      memog@uabcs.mx
21991
  char
    Andrei RUSAN
      char@tuiasi.ro
21992
  Central Command Inc.
    Keith Peer
      kpeer@centralcommand.com
21993
  girrulat.de
    Sascha Girrulat
      admin@girrulat.de
21994
  Norfolk Public Schools
    Adam Crosby
      iana@nps.k12.va.us
21995
  Magyar Elektronikus Aláírás Szövetség / Hungarian Association for Electronic
Signature
    MELASZ Elnökség
      elnokseg@melasz.hu
21996
  crocobox.org
    Mickael Guerin
      kael@xeberon.net
21997
  PowerStar Ltd.
    Istvan Pal
      pal.i@mail.powerstar.hu
21998
  Tiani-Spirit
    Tiani Martin
      office@tiani-spirit.com
21999
  PLUM Computer Consulting, Inc.
    Andrew Ettinger
      aettinger@plumcc.com
22000
  Pacific Laminations Co. limited
    John Jenkins
      shanon.mcneil@spicerspaper.co.nz
22001
  Fachhochschule Esslingen - Hochschule fuer Technik
    Martin Schmid
      mars@fht-esslingen.de
22002
  Michael Breuer
    Michael Breuer
      mike.breuer@gmail.com
22003
  mst
    Harald Gröne
      h.groene@gmx.net
22004
  X-MD
    Andreas Balg
      balg@x-md.de
22005
  GE Healthcare -  IT
    Brian Heinert
      brian.heinert@med.ge.com
22006
  AREVA T&D
    VIANNEY VANNSON
      vianney.vannson@areva-td.com
22007
  WinWholesale Inc.
    Michael Roe
      mroe@winwholesale.com
22008
  pld-sparc64
    Pawe? Boguszewski
      pawel@pld-sparc64.org
22009
  IP-LABEL
    ORTOLAN Lionel
      lortolan@ip-label.net
22010
  Tranfa Optic Telecommunications Co., Ltd.
    Yang bing
      yangbing@xunfeng.com
22011
  CORE MICRO SYSTEMS INC.
    Mitsuo Asai
      asai@cmsinc.co.jp
22012
  silkroadtaiwan,Inc
    srtuser
      jaska@silkroadtaiwan.com
22013
  SGDN
    DCSSI/CFSSI
      cfssi@sgdn.pm.gouv.fr
22014
  China Beijing Broada Digital Technology Co.,Ltd
    liudonghai(Eric Liu)
      liudh@broada.com.cn
22015
  BanianTech Co.,Ltd
    Techie Yang
      techieyang@baniantech.com
22016
  RackWatch LLC
    Larry Paniccia
      lpaniccia@rackwatch.net
22017
  Claritas, Inc.
    John Hoffman
      jhoffman@claritas.com
22018
  RedIce SA
    Christian Charette
      chcharette@yahoo.com
22019
  Tutus Data AB
    Per Holmer
      per@tutus.se
22020
  CoreTEC GmbH
    Christian Mock
      cm+oid@coretec.at
22021
  WestCall Ltd
    Stas Vitkovsky
      admin@westcall.net
22022
  DeusXMachina
    Tim Nicholls
      tim@deusxmachina.com
22023
  Schaly
    Wolf-Agathon Schaly
      schaly_wolf-agathon@t-online.de
22024
  Inoi
    Tommi Virtanen
      tommi.virtanen@inoi.fi
22025
  ELTI d.o.o.
    Gorazd Kuhar
      gorazd.kuhar@elti.com
22026
  Texas State Technical College System
    Sammy Rhodes
      sammy.rhodes@systems.tstc.edu
22027
  Rock Mobile Corporation
    Charmin Hsieh
      register@rockmobile.com
22028
  Hauser/Flimp Programming
    Todd Hauser
      todd@dvnt.com
22029
  ActiveLive Technologies LLC
    Joseph Kwok
      joseph_k@pacbell.net
22030
  Kign Foundation
    Balazs Lengyak
      ldap@kign.org
22031
  Lattice Semiconductor Corporation
    Jim Lewinson
      hostmaster@latticesemi.com
22032
  Actelion Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
    Lionel Cottin
      lionel.cottin@actelion.com
22033
  Cynical Networks
    Andrew Silliker
      silliker@cynical.net
22034
  joztoz net
    Roy Ledochowski
      rledousa@yahoo.com
22035
  ECT News Network, Inc.
    Daniel Bohling
      sysadmin@ectnews.com
22036
  Tapsell-Ferrier Limited
    Nic Ferrier
      nferrier@tapsellferrier.co.uk
22037
  Elektrownia Be³chatów S.A.
    Zbigniew Iwaniuk
      zbigniew.iwaniuk@elb.pl
22038
  Kommune42
    Matthias Muenzner
      wizz@kommune42.owl.de
22039
  Mathias Wohlfarth EDV-Beratung
    Mathias.Wohlfarth
      Mathias.Wohlfarth@mw-eb.de
22040
  STATCON B SCHAEFER
    Bertram Schaefer
      consult@statcon.de
22041
  Generalstaatsanwaltschaft Berlin
    Olaf Huebner
      IT-Referat@gsta.verwalt-berlin.de
22042
  GIE GITEM
    Martin DUVERGEY
      mduvergey@gitem.fr
22043
  Land-of-uz.net
    Tom Anderson
      tpa10@speakeasy.net
22044
  Moviltek, Inc.
    Alejandro Rapoport
      arapoport@moviltek.com
22045
  Electrosystems Inc.
    Maxim Kuznetsov
      k.max@power.rus.net
22046
  Planecom s.r.l.
    Andrea Colleoni
      tech@planecom.it
22047
  Qascom S.r.l.
    Chris Wullems
      c.wullems@qascom.com
22048
  CAJA DE AHORROS EL MONTE
    IVAN PAZ CROS
      ipaz@elmonte.es
22049
  Metro Group Information Technologies
    Mr. Guido Schroers
      guido.schroers@mgi.de
22050
  COPA-DATA GmbH
    jens reindl
      jensr@copadata.at
22051
  SavageS Net
    Shaun Savage
      savages@savages.net
22052
  Rising Technology Co., Ltd.
    Aijun Jiang
      jiangaj@hotmail.com
22053
  Neptune Gaming
    Alex Kehr
      helloimslinky@gmail.com
22054
  Three Rings Design, Inc.
    Landon Fuller
      landonf-iana@threerings.net
22055
  HighSpeed America, Inc.
    Jonathan Allen
      jallen@hsamerica.com
22056
  Prefeitura da Cidade do Rio de Janeiro
    Max Moura Wolosker
      mwolosker@rio.rj.gov.br
22057
  New Signature
    Jason Senich
      jsenich@newsignature.com
22058
  Danaher Power Solutions
    Gene Marsh
      marshm@anycast.net
22059
  Corp. Hostarica
    Jose Hidalgo
      jose@hostarica.com
22060
  Labcom Sistemas Ltda
    Armando Drummond
      armando.drummond@labcomsistemas.com.br
22061
  Liquid Systems
    Marc MacIntyre
      marcmac@liquidsys.com
22062
  G2 Switchworks
    Michael Sokolewicz
      msokol@g2switchworks.com
22063
  CIFE - Consorcio de Intermediación de Facturas Electrónicas
    Florencio Díaz Vilches
      fdiaz@anf.es
22064
  Landeskreditbank Baden-Württemberg (L-Bank)
    Rolf Mayer
      rolf.mayer@l-bank.de
22065
  Mobiltel AD
    Naiden Nedelchev
      n.nedelchev@mobiltel.bg
22066
  Mobitex Technology AB
    Johanna Karlsson
      johanna.karlsson@mobitex.com
22067
  ENSEA
    Jean-Paul Bachmann
      bachmann@ensea.fr
22068
  Tai Liang Chemical Corporation
    Kumphanart Dansiri
      kumphanartd@tailiang.co.th
22069
  Deuromedia Technologies
    Manfred Petz
      pm@deuromedia.at
22070
  LMR Robosistic Ltd. Co.
    Guanxun Mu
      lyxmoo@gmail.com
22071
  Associazione culturale Investici
    Antonio Laquaglia
      phasa@inventati.org
22072
  EDS
    Dan Gonos
      dan.gonos@eds.com
22073
  Cerantus Technologies
    Michael Wiseman
      mwiseman@cerantus.com
22074
  Vibrant Media Ltd
    Toby Doig
      toby@vibrantmedia.com
22075
  Global Technical Engineering Solutions Inc.
    Ken Kupsch
      gtesit@gtesinc.com
22076
  Televisio de Catalunya, s.a.
    Jesus M. Garcia Segarra
      jgarcia.q@tvcatalunya.com
22077
  Smiling Screens Inc.
    Scott Stein
      scottstein@gmail.com
22078
  Burlington Coat Factory Warehouse
    Matt Fahrner
      matt.fahrner@coat.com
22079
  Matterform Media
    Daniel Lyons
      webmaster@matterform.com
22080
  YACAST
    LACOSTE Ludovic
      llacoste@yacast.net
22081
  Guyton Networks
    Nat Guyton
      iana@guyton.net
22082
  IBM WPC Lab
    Roy Ledochowski
      rledo@us.ibm.com
22083
  okkernoot.net
    N. Th. Roosen
      iana@okkernoot.net
22084
  Industec Industria Metalurgica Ltda.
    Edmundo Valle Neto
      cpd@industec.com.br
22085
  CIDE Consorcio para la Interoperabilidad de Documentos Electrónicos
    Florencio Díaz Vilches
      fdiaz@anf.es
22086
  Paul Poeltner
    Paul Poeltner
      paul.poeltner@emp.co.at
22087
  Invelica GmbH
    Bodo Rüskamp
      br@invelica.com
22088
  Alpine-Energie Holding AG
    Silvia Schmid
      edv@alpine-energie.de
22089
  Paedagogische Hochschule Zentralschweiz
    Urs-Jakob Rueetschi
      urs-jakob.rueetschi@phz.ch
22090
  GCommerce Inc.
    Ryan Mentzer
      rmentzer@gcommerceinc.com
22091
  MATRICS COMMUNICATIONS
    Dominique Jeannerod
      dominique.jeannerod@matrics.fr
22092
  Mazda Motor Europe GmbH
    Karl Seidel
      KSEIDEL@MAZDAEUR.COM
22093
  Software Systems
    Pekka Rossi
      pekka@rossi.se
22094
  Pulse Entertainment
    Michael Tan
      mtan@pulse3d.com
22095
  Baltic Online Computer GmbH
    Dagobert Michelsen
      dam@baltic-online.de
22096
  Image Project Inc.
    Iavor Marinov
      mailroom@websitepulse.com
22097
  B&W Fahrzeugentwicklung GmbH
    Andre Geiger
      andre.geiger@b-w-fahrzeugentwicklung.de
22098
  CHEN
    Christof Chen
      oidadmin@chen.de
22099
  EKF Elektronik &- Messtechnik GmbH
    Andreas Schockenhoff
      asc@ekf.de
22100
  Swisscom Fixnet AG
    Andrejevic Andrej
      andrej.andrejevic@swisscom.com
22101
  Udo Meng GmbH
    Udo Meng
      office@udo-meng.de
22102
  KIM Systemhaus GmbH
    Jens Wegener
      jwegener@kim-consult.de
22103
  Paynet Ltd
    Ron Webb
      webbr@paynet.co.ke
22104
  YesTurnkey Technology, Inc.
    Yuh-Rong Leu
      yrleu@yahoo.com.tw
22105
  Central Visayas Information Sharing Network Foundation Inc.
    Ivan R. Sy Jr.
      ivanjr@serv01.secure.net.ph
22106
  Vodafone SDEC
    Jeff Lin
      jeff.lin@vodafone.com
22107
  The Florida Lottery
    Carl Cocroft
      cocroftc@flalottery.com
22108
  Application Science and Technology
    Frederick C. Druseikis
      fdruseikis@team-ast.com
22109
  Technische Fachhochschule Berlin / University of Applied Sciences
    Andreas Wessel
      ldap@tfh-berlin.de
22110
  Airedale International Air Conditioning Ltd
    Controls Department
      controls@airedale.com
22111
  Chilibyte Oy
    Bjorn Andersson
      bjorn.andersson@chilibyte.com
22112
  Vigil Security, LLC
    Russell Housley
      housley@vigilsec.com
22113
  Gigabeam
    Robert Sutherland
      bob.sutherland@gigabeam.com
22114
  Battle.net Underground
    Scott Anderson
      camel@clanbnu.net
22115
  Netflexity, Ltd
    Max Fedorov
      max@netflexity.com
22116
  Queryus
    Ben van Veen
      info@queryus.nl
22117
  Epiq Electronic Assembly Ltd.
    Anton Stamenov
      ais@epiq.com
22118
  Advance America
    Robert Long
      rlong@advanceamerica.net
22119
  GBST Holdings
    Damien Moloney
      Damien.Moloney@gbst.com
22120
  datastacks.com
    Phillip Jones
      iana@dsmouse.net
22121
  Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University
    Eugene  Konev
      ejka@imfi.kspu.ru
22122
  ESOLUTIONPROVIDERS
    MANISH DHAWAN
      manish_dhawan@vsnl.com
22123
  Unimas Systems, Corp.
    Miles Zhou
      zzh@unimassystem.com
22124
  Networks & More! Inc.
    James Punderson
      jpunderson@k12usa.com
22125
  Sierra Video Systems Inc.
    Michael F. Hagen
      MHagen@SierraVideo.com
22126
  AVONET, s.r.o.
    Technical support
      support@avonet.cz
22127
  Delvos
    Elmar Delvos
      elmar@delvos.net
22128
  RBC Capital Markets, Sydney
    Wai- Kiong Choy
      waikiong.choy@rbccm.com
22129
  AfterHours Upgrades
    Paul Butler
      pbutler@afterhoursupgrades.com
22130
  Vivatas, Inc
    Patrick Jennings
      iana-info@vivatas.com
22131
  Technical Management System GmbH
    Thomas Lerchner
      t.lerchner@t-m-s.at
22132
  Mediasyscom SAS
    Mr Emmanuel BASSE
      emmanuel.basse@mediasyscom.com
22133
  UWIC
    Mark John
      majohn@uwic.ac.uk
22134
  Eminds AB
    Johan Ekblad
      jka@eminds.se
22135
  Sentiva Innovation AB
    Torsten Jacobsson
      torsten@sentiva.se
22136
  outsmart Ltd.
    ofer cohen
      ofer.cohen@smart-ss7.com
22137
  Ivosh, s.r.o.
    Ivo Raisr
      ivosh@ivosh.net
22138
  ATS-KONVERS Ltd.
    Alexandr Malikov
      convers@pskov.ru
22139
  Kurchatov Institute Grid Deployment
    Eygene Ryabinkin
      rea@mbslab.kiae.ru
22140
  Volker Scheuber
    Volker Scheuber
      vscheuber@gmail.com
22141
  ProCom GmbH
    Torsten Eicker
      er@procom.de
22142
  Interferenza s.r.l.
    Giancarlo Russo
      g.russo@interferenza.com
22143
  Steatite Ltd
    Gary Parfrey
      sales@steatite.co.uk
22144
  InfoNotary Ltd.
    Tania Javasheva
      tjavasheva@infonotary.com
22145
  ViDiSys GmbH
    Jürgen PETZOLD
      petzold@vidisys.de
22146
  Dpt. of Philosophy, Utrecht University
    Jeroen Scheerder
      js@phil.uu.nl
22147
  Allpoint Security Ltd.
    Barry Seward
      barry@allpoint-security.com
22148
  Venda Ltd
    Radoslaw Zasiadczuk
      all-sys@venda.com
22149
  Systemhaus Bad Waldsee
    Sven Hillebrecht
      sven.hillebrecht@all-for-one.de
22150
  Wettern Network Solutions
    Joern Wettern
      administrator@wettern.com
22151
  Neotronic s.r.l.
    Marco Finelli
      m.finelli@neotronic.it
22152
  CipherSec SPRL
    Frédéric d' Huart
      fdh@ciphersec.com
22153
  Viveon AG
    Axel Franz
      axel.franz@viveon.de
22154
  Jotron Electronics a.s.
    Otto Holm
      otto.holm@jotron.com
22155
  Pontificia Universita Santa Croce
    Jesus Toribio
      toribio@pusc.it
22156
  Dynamit Nobel Kunststoff GmbH
    Martin Latteier
      helpdesk@dnk.de
22157
  SLU
    Martin Norrsken
      martin.norrsken@adm.slu.se
22158
  Resolv SARL
    Xavier COLLET-MATRAT
      contact@resolv.fr
22159
  EPIN Technologies (China), Ltd.
    Ruili Li
      ruili@epintech.com.cn
22160
  RW Comercio e Servicos Ltda.
    Wagner Sartori Junior
      wsartori@gruporw.com.br
22161
  John Wiggins
    John Wiggins
      john.e.wiggins@gmail.com
22162
  Rural & Peninsula Disability Support, Inc.
    Richard Stubbs
      rdavidson@rpds.org.au
22163
  Ricoh Printing Systems, Ltd.
    Masaki Masubuchi
      masaki-masubuchi@rps.ricoh.co.jp
22164
  Cambridge Silicon Radio Limited
    Alexander Thoukydides
      alex.thoukydides@csr.com
22165
  Web Service Solutions, Inc.
    Mark Swanson
      mark@ScheduleWorld.com
22166
  Ocean Broadband Networks
    shirley hou
      shirley.hou@obroadband.com
22167
  nologic.org
    Ciaran Johnston
      admin@nologic.org
22168
  Crown College
    Aaron Taylor
      admin@crowncollege.edu
22169
  NetEngine, Inc.
    David Lee
      dlee@netengine1.com
22170
  FXCM
    Mark Lin
      mlin@fxcm.com
22171
  CeSigma - Signals & Systems
    Dr Gilles NOLIBE
      gno@cesigma.com
22172
  HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
    Werner Sommerfeld
      wso@hacon.de
22173
  Flex Engineering
    Sergei Rusakov
      sergeir@termos.ru
22174
  Virtual Trip Ltd.
    Vangelis Mihalopoulos
      admin@vtrip.net
22175
  Mitron Oy
    Jarmo Ryynänen
      jarmo.ryynanen@mitron.fi
22176
  asknet AG
    Guillaume Canavaggio
      guillaume.canavaggio@asknet.de
22177
  DFN-Verein
    Marcus Pattloch
      oidmaster@dfn.de
22178
  Kurs LLC
    Andrey Komyagin
      admin@netmechanica.com
22179
  Otsuka Corporation, Internet Data Center
    Takanori Kurahashi
      support@idc.aics.ne.jp
22180
  INSCAPE DATA CORPORATION
    Richard Ho
      richard.ho@inscapedata.com
22181
  Avision Inc.
    Ming-hsien Wu
      hankwu@avision.com.tw
22182
  Cascadia BHC
    Shaun Savage
      savages@cascadiabhc.org
22183
  Cylant, Inc.
    Brad Cervenak
      snmp@cylant.com
22184
  21st Century Software Inc.
    John Antypas
      ja@s21.com
22185
  eScholar LLC
    Stuart Colvin
      scolvin@escholar.com
22186
  Marketing Resource Consultants, Inc.
    Adam Gutcheon
      agutcheon@hartfordmag.com
22187
  Symphoniq
    Arthur Chuang
      awc@symphoniq.com
22188
  Correctime ltd
    Adam Tresch
      adam.tresch@correctime.hu
22189
  Star Technologies, LLC
    Tom Willett
      tom@startechllc.net
22190
  NetEffect, Inc.
    John Lacombe
      john.lacombe@neteffect.com
22191
  Bismarck Public Schools
    Michael Cowart
      cowartm@bsd-lions.net
22192
  Pictou Regional Development Commission
    Libo Feng
      lfeng@prdc.com
22193
  Computer Information Systems Ltd., Brest
    Slava Zanko
      slavaz@cis.by
22194
  Orion Systems Inc
    Hal Gordon
      hgordon@orionsystemsinc.net
22195
  NeoTIP SA
    Frédéric FELTEN
      info@neotip.com
22196
  Vistek Electronics Ltd
    Nick Liebmann
      nick.liebmann@vistek.tv
22197
  SOFTBANK BB Corp.
    Satoru Tsurumaki
      sbbrd-smi@bb.softbank.co.jp
22198
  University of St. Gallen
    Franz Fitz
      franz.fitz@unisg.ch
22199
  United Arab Emirates University
    Elsayed Hemayed
      ehemayed@uaeu.ac.ae
22200
  Sistemas Techniclite. C.A.
    Ettore Pelliccioni
      ettore.pelliccioni@techniclite.com
22201
  Research Center of NetWork Techology Nanjing University Of Posts And
Telecommunication Inc.
    Wang Han
      y030737@njupt.edu.cn
22202
  Security Tostem co.,Ltd.
    HIROSHI KODAIRA
      sts-unicty@exc.tostem.co.jp
22203
  Informática El Corte Inglés, S.A.
    Juan José Blanco
      juanjose_blanco@ieci.es
22204
  Bundesversicherungsanstalt für Angestellte
    R. Grunert
      ronald.grunert@bfa.de
22205
  3G Data Soluciones C.A.
    Andres Castro
      acastro@3g.com.ve
22206
  M-real Corporation
    Bengt Wentus
      bengt.wentus@m-real.com
22207
  SureWest
    James Yost
      j.yost@surewest.com
22208
  AGES International GmbH & Co KG
    Dirk Nitka
      dirk.nitka@ages.de
22209
  LJXN inc.
    LinJianeng
      lin_jianeng@163.com
22210
  FLsystem
    sangho-cho
      atrobo@empal.com
22211
  JMAnderson Enterprises
    John Anderson
      john.anderson@bigfoot.com
22212
  Cognio, Inc.
    Neil Diener
      ndiener@cognio.com
22213
  Posda
    Bill Bennett
      bill.bbennett@gmail.com
22214
  Explorer Post 227
    Christopher A. Hotchkiss
      christopher.hotchkiss@gmail.com
22215
  Pogo Linux, Inc.
    Alex Neth
      snmp-admin@pogolinux.com
22216
  sighq networking
    boyden Stéphane
      sigmounte@mailsfp.univ-lille2.fr
22217
  Yitran Communications
    Iftah Bratspiess
      iftah@web-silicon.com
22218
  NAVARRO Y BORONAD, S.L.
    JAIME TORRES
      jaime.torres@navarroyboronad.com
22219
  BoreNet AB
    Johan Johansson
      johan@borenet.se
22220
  LACNIC
    Pablo Allietti
      pablo@lacnic.net
22221
  Wescom GmbH
    Markus Fischer
      fischer@wescom.ch
22222
  ProaXial
    Jean-Claude CHRISTOPHE
      jch@proaxial.com
22223
  IntelliCal LLC
    Jason Klemow
      Jason@IntelliCal.net
22224
  Queensland Treasury
    Gerard Eviston
      gerard.eviston@qld.gov.au
22225
  Huazhong University of Science and Technology
    shunda zhang
      zhangshunda@163.com
22226
  Acamaya SA
    Jeremy Charton
      ldap@acamaya.com
22227
  David Mains & Co. Inc.
    Matthew Mains
      mrmains@dmcinc.ca
22228
  The University of Manchester Computer Society
    CompSoc Admin
      admin@compsoc.man.ac.uk
22229
  Heiks computerdiensten
    Heiko Noordhof
      heiko.noordhof@xs4all.nl
22230
  MyPoints, Inc.
    Michael T. Halligan
      michael.halligan@mypointscorp.com
22231
  VEL Technologies, LLC
    Dmitry Wagner
      snmp@veltech.com
22232
  Kyle Hamilton
    Kyle Hamilton
      aerowolf@gmail.com
22233
  German Overseas Institute
    Michael Schroeder
      admin@duei.de
22234
  KEYNECTIS
    Muriel QUADERNO
      muriel.quaderno@keynectis.com
22235
  Beijing WellTelecom Co.,Ltd.
    zhang xiao
      zhangxiao@wtf.com.cn
22236
  Ultrawaves Design, Inc.
    Eric Lammerts
      eric-iana.org-enterprise-numbers@ultrawaves.com
22237
  Inventronik GmbH
    Dipl.-Ing. Jens Carroll
      jc@inventronik.de
22238
  FOXCONN Technology Group
    S.C. Lin
      S.C.LIN@foxconn.com
22239
  Response Systems Corporation
    Howard W. Bleiwas
      howard.bleiwas@respsys.com
22240
  DATOR3 a.s.
    Pavel Korensky
      pavel.korensky@dator3.cz
22241
  C&A Computer Consultants Ltd.
    Max Chiu
      kh@caconsultant.hk
22242
  GENTOO FOUNDATION, INC.
    Thomas Raschbacher
      lordvan@gentoo.org
22243
  The Swatch Group Ltd
    Peter Hutzli
      peter.hutzli@swatchgroup.com
22244
  Ing.-Büro Otte Gmbh
    H. Otte
      hans.otte@ibo-gmbh.com
22245
  Phalanx
    Rene Lauer
      ray@phalanx.cz
22246
  HSBC Bank plc
    Marie Wilson
      m.v.wilson@hsbc.com
22247
  Port of Tilbury London Ltd
    Steve Thorne
      steve.thorne@swisslog.com
22248
  topf-sicret.org
    Tim Weippert
      weiti@topf-sicret.org
22249
  INSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES Co., Ltd
    Jung Chung Lee
      jjlee@insightstor.com
22250
  Max-Planck-Institut fuer Radioastronomie
    Frank Pascher
      fpascher@mpifr-bonn.mpg.de
22251
  Syderal SA
    Lionel Riem
      lionel.riem@syderal.ch
22252
  Reconnex Corporation
    Chuck Hein
      chein@Reconnex.Net
22253
  Lite Speed Technologies, Inc.
    George Wang
      gwang@litespeedtech.com
22254
  Jerome's Furniture Warehouse
    Michael LaGrasta
      sysadmin@jeromes.com
22255
  StopTheGlaciers.org
    Daniel Restelli
      restelli@stoptheglaciers.org
22256
  Groep T Hogeschool Leuven
    Dirk Fabré
      dirk.fabre@groept.be
22257
  Consultation informatique Daniel Savard Inc.
    Daniel Savard
      dsavard@cids.ca
22258
  Enlaces Tecnologicos S.A. de C.V.
    Cesar Rincon
      crincon@et.com.mx
22259
  WebAvis
    Jérôme Schell
      jerome@myreseau.org
22260
  Scana
    Doug Bryant
      dbryant@scana.com
22261
  California Lutheran University
    Kevin Appel
      kappel@clunet.edu
22262
  OpenSides sprl
    Benoit Mortier
      benoit.mortier@opensides.be
22263
  The Corporation of the County of Brant
    Sandra Arndt
      sandra.arndt@county.brant.on.ca
22264
  Artifact Software Inc.
    Ron Wheeler
      rwheeler@artifact-software.com
22265
  Stewart Enterprises, Inc.
    Thomas Wimprine
      twimprine@stei.com
22266
  Evidant Corporation
    Dennis Morton
      dennis.morton@evidant.com
22267
  Integral Technologies Inc
    Tim Marks
      tmarks@integraltech.com
22268
  Flammiger Enterprises
    Joerg Flammiger
      joerg@flammiger.com
22269
  Charles A Gura
    Charles A Gura
      iana@gura.net
22270
  Quality Comm Comércio e Serviços de Teleinformática Ltda
    Celso Moreira Martins
      celsomartins@qualitycomm.com.br
22271
  Nimium d.o.o.
    Miroslav Zubcic
      mvz@nimium.com
22272
  PAREXEL International Corporation
    Robert Weber
      security@parexel.com
22273
  Universita' degli Studi di Ferrara
    Enrico Ardizzoni
      enrico@unife.it
22274
  QSAN Technology, Inc.
    Charles Luoh
      charles.luoh@qsan.com.tw
22275
  PNMS
    yurenlong
      yurl@neusoft.com
22276
  FHD Ltd.
    Wanghao
      wanghao@fuhaoda.com
22277
  GIquadrat mbH
    Torsten Steitz
      info@GIquadrat.de
22278
  Bob-paperi Ky
    Tero Ahonen
      tero.ahonen@bobpaperi.com
22279
  Shiflett Consulting
    steve shiflett
      iana@shiflett.us
22280
  Telus Mobility
    Richard Yuan
      richard.yuan@telus.com
22281
  CODE INGENIERIA INFORMATICA
    OSCAR COSCARON
      JAVIER@CODEINF.COM
22282
  Qualys, Inc.
    IT Manager
      domain-admin@qualys.com
22283
  Gutemberg Medeiros Ltda
    Gutemberg Santos de Medeiros
      gutapps@ig.com.br
22284
  Dimensao Digital Desenvolvimento Ltd.
    Fabio Iareke
      fabio@dimensaodigital.com.br
22285
  Teracue
    Rainer Link
      support@teracue.com
22286
  SYSTEMA
    Gerhard Schweinschwaller
      gerhard.schweinschwaller@systema.info
22287
  TRS SpA
    Stefano Muro
      stefano.muro@trs.it
22288
  EXTIS GmbH
    Peter Grill
      pg@extis.de
22289
  Contec GmbH
    Mario Ploner
      mario.ploner@contec.at
22290
  SkandSoft Technologies
    Surendra Kuncharela
      surendra@skandsoftindia.com
22291
  FUJITSU ADVANCED SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Takahiro Yamanaka
      yamanaka@fasol.fujitsu.com
22292
  Network Center of Peking University
    Ma Hao
      mah@pku.edu.cn
22293
  Daily Dose Language Systems, Inc.
    Justin Sharp
      jsharp@sharpone.net
22294
  CAR-FRESHNER Corporation
    Jack Benney
      jbenney@little-trees.com
22295
  Ministrstvo za obrambo Republike Slovenije
    Katarina Kavsek-Biasizzo
      katarina.kavsek.biasizzo@mors.si
22296
  Fazt! Networks, Ltd.
    W. Boot
      wim@fazt.co.uk
22297
  Allied Bank Corporation
    Lemuel Tomas
      lctomas@alliedbank.com.ph
22298
  Höjebromölla
    Mårten Persson
      marten@hojebromolla.se
22299
  Pontifical University of St. Thomas
    Gabriele Giulimondi
      giulim@pust.it
22300
  CableMatrix Technologies, Inc.
    Zem Green
      zgreen@cablemx.com
22301
  COMP Rzeszow S.A.
    Piotr Stolarz
      piotr.stolarz@comprzeszow.pl
22302
  iC Compas GmbH and Co KG
    Andreas Netzer
      netzer@ic-compas.de
22303
  RSS Solutions Inc
    Brendan Reekie
      bdr@rsssolutions.com
22304
  Westinghouse Savannah River Company, LLC
    Tim Arnold
      timothy.arnold@srs.gov
22305
  schwaberow.de
    Volker Schwaberow
      volker.schwaberow@web.de
22306
  McMaster University
    Wayde Nie
      niew@mcmaster.ca
22307
  Active Reasoning, Inc.
    Arminius Mignea
      arminius.mignea@activereasoning.com
22308
  RedSky Technologies Inc.
    John Connell
      jconnell@redskytech.com
22309
  California State Automobile Association
    Jeff McEwen
      IT_Security_Processes@csaa.com
22310
  ComNetMedia AG
    Mark Siebert
      siebert@comnetmedia.de
22311
  A.F. Blakemore and Son Ltd
    Ian J. Kennedy
      ijkennedy@afblakemore.com
22312
  Facultés Universitaires Saint-Louis (FUSL)
    Axel Luttgens
      luttgens@fusl.ac.be
22313
  SP Controls, Inc.
    Josh Fitzgerald
      josh@spcontrols.com
22314
  TGN-Systeme Krueger + Partner
    Andreas Krueger
      Krueger@TGN-Systeme.com
22315
  spot media AG
    Alexander Meyer
      hostmaster@spot-media.de
22316
  OnTapSolutions
    Tom Coppeto
      tom@ontapsolutions.com
22317
  Applied Identity
    Micah Vivion
      mvivion@appliedidentity.com
22318
  Anyware Video
    Xavier PICAT
      picatx@anywarevideo.fr
22319
  Dravske elektrarne Maribor
    Srecko Rojs
      srecko.rojs@dem.si
22320
  Guardian Newspapers Limited
    Gary Law
      gary.law@guardian.co.uk
22321
  ISAC, Inc.
    Masanori Machii
      machii@tech.isac.co.jp
22322
  Freecomm Corporation
    Wind Dong
      wind.dong@freecomm.cn
22323
  Capinfo Co, Ltd.
    Yang Bingyu
      yangbingyu@capinfo.com.cn
22324
  Cooperton LLC
    Jeffrey A Carr
      jaluka@fuse.net
22325
  Blick SA
    Francois van den Berg
      francoisvdb@blick.co.za
22326
  Sago S.p.A
    Giorgio Cangioli
      g.cangioli@sago.fi.it
22327
  Martos Ltd
    Martyn Wyatt
      martyn@martos-ltd.co.uk
22328
  id Quantique SA
    Alexandre Pauchard
      alexandre.pauchard@idquantique.com
22329
  same
    Michael P Forman
      michael.p.forman@jpmchase.com
22330
  BIAS Inc.
    Andrew Kimpton
      awk@bias-inc.com
22331
  State of Texas, Office of the Attorney General, Child Support Division
    Jack Bruns
      jack.bruns@cs.oag.state.tx.us
22332
  ImmediateIT
    Mark Summer
      mark@immediateit.com
22333
  JPotter
    Jim Potter
      jim@jpotter.net
22334
  Laws and Wolfe Inc.
    Michael E. Laws
      mike@landwinc.com
22335
  Alcorn State University
    Yek Sia
      sia@alcorn.edu
22336
  Hopson Advanced Embedded Engineering
    Vincent M. Hopson
      vince@hopson.dyndns.org
22337
  Hitachi Electronics Services Co.,Ltd
    NetworsSystemGroup
      nip@hitachi-densa.co.jp
22338
  Paliot
    Guido A. Paliot jr.
      oid@paliot.de
22339
  RHX Studio Associato
    Alessandro De Zorzi
      phamm@rhx.it
22340
  Herlein Engineering, Inc.
    Greg Herlein
      gherlein@herlein.com
22341
  ESO Technologies
    Pierre Sangouard
      psangouard@eso-tech.com
22342
  Dyndaco BVBA
    Bart Duchesne
      bduc@dyndaco.com
22343
  Technical Manangment
    Chris Snider
      chris.snider@tagtmi.com
22344
  Telcomanager Technologies
    Vicente Domingues
      vicente@telcomanager.com
22345
  Exalon Delft
    W. de Hoog
      wdehoog@exalondelft.nl
22346
  dass /IT GmbH
    Joerg Steffens
      info@dass-it.de
22347
  IDS Services, LLC.
    Mark Creekmore
      mcreekmore@idsserv.com
22348
  Braintower Technologies GmbH
    Florian Wiethoff
      florian.wiethoff@brain-tower.com
22349
  Premier Retail Networks
    Donald Army, DIrector of IT
      donald_army@prn.com
22350
  debitel AG
    Frank Ennulat
      netman@de.debitel.com
22351
  RedPrompt
    Simon Tennant
      simon@imaginator.com
22352
  Pragmeta Networks
    Josh Endries
      jendries@pragmeta.com
22353
  Network Connection
    Stephen Fulton
      sfulton@connection.ca
22354
  The Lapp Companies
    Dr. Wade Woolverton
      drwade@functionalmed.org
22355
  Clariton Networks Ltd.
    Danny Sade
      dannys@clariton-networks.com
22356
  Web-Cyber & Co
    Baptiste Augrain
      baptiste@web-cyber.com
22357
  INET-Consulting.com, Inc
    Doug Royer
      Doug@INET-Consulting.com
22358
  Albeo
    Mario Enriquez-Zamudio
      mario.enriquez@albeo.org
22359
  Jofee Internet Services
    Joe Constant
      joe@jofee.com
22360
  Unzet ApS
    Jack Olsen
      jacko@unzet.com
22361
  University of Michigan Radiation Oncology Physics
    Wayne Keranen
      wkeranen@med.umich.edu
22362
  General Software, Inc.
    Steve Jones
      stevej@gensw.com
22363
  Ken Bass Consulting
    Kenneth Bass
      kbass@kenbass.com
22364
  EMARKMONITOR INC.
    Casey Riley
      criley@markmonitor.com
22365
  Gluesys Co. Ltd.
    Gyeong-Hun Kim
      kgh@gluesys.com
22366
  EasySoft
    YinSheng
      yyyyinsheng@tom.com
22367
  Digital Fallout
    Michael Hubbard
      mkhubbard@gmail.com
22368
  Silver Spring Networks
    James Pace
      pace@silverspringnet.com
22369
  Hong Kong Applied Science and Technology Research Institute Company
Limited
(ASTRI)
    Kavitha Gopal
      kavitha@astri.org
22370
  DUPLO CORPORATION
    Yoshihisa Suzuki
      y-suzuki@duplonet.co.jp
22371
  Business Data Solutions
    Marcel Berteler
      marcel.berteler@bdsolutions.co.za
22372
  Horst Reiterer
    Horst Reiterer
      horst@reiterer.net
22373
  ThunderTechnology Srl
    Damiano Scrigni
      damio@thundertechnology.com
22374
  Allegro Wireless Canada Inc.
    Wayne Hammerschlag
      wayne@allegrowireless.com
22375
  Crescent Real Estate Equities, LTD.
    IT Infrastructure Manager
      clane@crescent.com
22376
  Masco Corporation
    Mike Cantalupo
      hostmaster@mascohq.com
22377
  VoicePort, LLC
    Greg Dicheck
      gdicheck@voiceport.net
22378
  Spaceship.com, Inc.
    Matt Hudson
      matt@spaceship.com
22379
  InovaWeb
    Alfredo Campos Enríquez
      acampos@i-novaweb.com
22380
  Vincent Defert Consulting
    Vincent DEFERT
      vincent@defert.com
22381
  Linux User Group Roma
    Cristiano Paris
      segretario@lugroma.org
22382
  Drazen Baic
    Drazen Baic
      drazen@baic.de
22383
  HCCP
    Ian Brown
      spam@hccp.org
22384
  Benedikt Heinen
    Benedikt Heinen
      iana.org@web.icemark.net
22385
  Houston Academy of Medicine-Texas Medical Center Library
    Chris Young
      cyoung@library.tmc.edu
22386
  ionflux.org
    Jörn P. Meier
      smi@ionflux.org
22387
  InSync Technology Ltd
    Mr. D Kitchen
      iana-manage@insynctechnology.com
22388
  SENTELCO
    Jon Bieker
      jbieker@pursuit-zone.com
22389
  IRIS Corporation Berhad
    Nrin Tan
      nrin@iris.com.my
22390
  Parsek Corporation Ltd.
    Ales List
      list@parsek.net
22391
  Citadel Security Software, Inc.
    Carl Banzhof
      cbanzhof@citadel.com
22392
  Delco S.p.A.
    Carlo Passet
      carlo.passet@delcospa.it
22393
  CDL chair - Saarland University
    Stephan Thesing
      thesing@cs.uni-sb.de
22394
  Digital Fuel Ltd.
    MIS team
      mis@digitalfuel.com
22395
  DyLogic S.r.l.
    Dario Rapisardi
      support@dylogic.com
22396
  Power Media sp. z o.o.
    Marek Janukowicz
      marek@power.com.pl
22397
  IBAMA
    Gerson Henrique Sternadt
      gerson.sternadt@ibama.gov.br
22398
  Cooperativa de Computação da Unimontes
    Állysson Steve Mota Lacerda
      stevelacerda@gmail.com
22399
  QBT Systems, Inc.
    Guido Belcic
      gbelcic@qbt.com
22400
  Inside Higher Ed
    Doug Lederman
      doug.lederman@insidehighered.com
22401
  VoIP, Inc.
    Daniel Corbe
      dcorbe@voipinc.com
22402
  lois.inc
    jonson lee
      lianhuai@mails.gscas.ac.cn
22403
  Koch, Neff & Volckmar GmbH
    Holger Schmieder
      schmieder@schmieder.de
22404
  SBS Technologies
    Gene Juknevicius
      genej@sbs.com
22405
  Fujitsu Services Finland OY
    Otto Blomqvist
      otto.blomqvist@fi.fujitsu.com
22406
  Adermiis
    Uhlrich Philippe
      philippe.uhlrich@adermiis.fr
22407
  NeoMeridian Sdn Bhd
    Tim Lloyd
      tim.lloyd@neomeridian.com
22408
  PrimeKey Solutions AB
    Tomas Gustavsson
      tomasg@primekey.se
22409
  Midland Memorial Hospital
    Ron Wooten
      rdwooten@midland-memorial.com
22410
  Pixel Technology
    Marek Bartnikowski
      admin@pixel.com.pl
22411
  Hawkis Consulting
    Vidar Håkestad
      vidar@hawkis.com
22412
  openenterprise.co.uk
    Nick Gregory
      iana@openenterprise.co.uk
22413
  TheStreet.com Inc
    Alexander Lorberg
      ops@thestreet.com
22414
  Pacific Lutheran University
    Keith Folsom
      folsomke@plu.edu
22415
  Mole Valley Farmers Ltd.
    Andres Olave
      andres.olave@molevalleyfarmers.com
22416
  Shelton Internet Ltd
    Ben Dunham
      ben.dunham@shelton.co.uk
22417
  Information Design Department of Tama Art University
    Takashi Nishiuchi
      iddoperator@idd.tamabi.ac.jp
22418
  USINA DE IMAGENS PHOTO+DESIGN LTDA.
    JOSÉ CARLOS FRANÇA
      DIGITAL@USINA-DE-IMAGENS.COM.BR
22419
  Relex, Inc.
    Ermakov Michael V.
      ermakov@relex.ru
22420
  accedian, Inc.
    Dominique Bastien
      dbastien@accedian.com
22421
  TSYS Prepaid, Inc.
    Tim Kuchlein
      tim@tsysprepaid.com
22422
  Provideo Systems Pty Ltd
    Alex Kolodin
      alexk@provideo.com.au
22423
  Almos Systems Pty Ltd.
    H. Vernout
      Info@almossystems.com
22424
  INTELSOFT
    Fogha Barnabas
      fogha@innsof.com
22425
  Audio Processing Technology Ltd
    Michael Feerick
      mfeerick@aptx.com
22426
  Digital Data Communications Asia Co., Ltd.
    Kay Chan
      kay@ddcasia.com.tw
22427
  Sowood & Co Ltd
    Kevin Campbell
      kev@sowood.co.uk
22428
  RealOps, Inc.
    Chris Schroeder
      chris.schroeder@realops.com
22429
  Florical Systems, Inc.
    Michael Kent
      Michael.Kent@Florical.com
22430
  Volke Entwicklungsring GmbH
    Guido Naujoks
      gna@volke.de
22431
  Phoenix Interactive Design Inc
    Chris Walden
      mibsupport@phoenix-interactive.com
22432
  Gimlitech
    Thomas Ankele
      ta@gimlitech.de
22433
  Silvermedia Group
    Ireneusz Wochlik
      biuro@silvermedia.pl
22434
  NET TIME Corp.
    Noriaki Kobayashi
      hostmaster@nettime.co.jp
22435
  Beep Science AS
    Stein Aanensen
      stein.aanensen@beepscience.com
22436
  Sumaré Consultores Associados Ltda.
    Marcos Colpaert
      marcos@colpaert.com.br
22437
  ITZ Informationstechnologie GmbH
    Ralf Huelsmann
      ralf.huelsmann@itz-duesseldorf.de
22438
  Groxis, Inc.
    Howard Rosen
      howard@groxis.com
22439
  CaseNEX
    Hari Narasimhamurthy
      hari@casenex.com
22440
  Canadian Bank Note Company, Ltd.
    Christopher Higgins
      chiggins@cbnco.com
22441
  Next Dimension Inc.
    Gerry Kowalsky
      gerry@nextdimensioninc.com
22442
  CHILE.COM S.A.
    Mauricio Nuñez
      mauricio@chile.com
22443
  EMETEC
    Pawel Cieslowski
      office@emetec.com.pl
22444
  GASCARD Partners, L.P.
    Anthony Mills
      amills@gascard.net
22445
  Simon Holmgaard-IT
    Simon Holmgaard
      Simon.Holmgaard@emaus.cndo.dk
22446
  SOFTWIN SRL
    Mircea MITU
      mmitu@bitdefender.com
22447
  B.Braun Melsungen AG
    Joern Lubadel
      joern.lubadel@bbraun.com
22448
  Cluster-Worxx.net
    Tim Korves
      korves@cluster-worxx.net
22449
  SOPA
    Bertrand JUGLAS
      bertrand@juglas.name
22450
  servicenetz.biz
    Steffen Beyer
      beyer@servicenetz.biz
22451
  Custom IDEAS
    Gerald Van Baren
      vanbaren@cideas.com
22452
  ING-DiBa AG
    Bernhard Duerl
      b.duerl@ing-diba.de
22453
  H:S Hovedstadens Sygehusfællesskab
    Simon Holmgaard
      sh41@bbh.hosp.dk
22454
  Helmut Mauell GmbH
    Thomas Fabrizi
      tfa@mauell.com
22455
  Tribunal Regional do Trabalho  da 4a. Região
    Joice Pavek Figueiró
      pavek@trt4.gov.br
22456
  Hebraic Hertiage Christian School of Theology
    Dave Augustus
      postmaster@admin.hhcst.org
22457
  Deutscher Ring LebensversicherungsAG
    Joerg Henkel
      certadmin@deutscherring.de
22458
  Modulus Video, Inc.
    Chenchen Ku
      cku@modulusvideo.com
22459
  QVidia Technologies, Inc.
    Ron Fellman
      rfellman@qvidia.com
22460
  Tangtop Technology Co.,Ltd
    Peter Lee
      peter@kvm.com.tw
22461
  JeeF Software
    Jan Fedorek
      iana@jeef.sk
22462
  NixSys BVBA
    Philip Paeps
      philip@nixsys.be
22463
  heidemann.org
    Andreas Heidemann
      ah@heidemann.org
22464
  01map
    Gérald Fenoy
      gfenoy@gmail.com
22465
  G.I.E. AXA Technology Services Belgium
    Johan Limbourg
      johan.limbourg@axa-tech.com
22466
  hoehmann.biz
    Tobias Hoehmann
      noc@hoehmann.biz
22467
  Applied Global Technologies, Inc.
    Ben Atha
      bena@appliedglobal.com
22468
  Red-C Optical Networking
    Iftah Bratspiess
      iftah@web-silicon.com
22469
  Universidad ORT Uruguay
    Mr. Ernesto Silva
      silva@ort.edu.uy
22470
  NetDeposit  Inc.
    Joe Benson
      jbenson@net-deposit.net
22471
  Visible School, Inc.
    William Norris
      wnorris@visibleschool.com
22472
  Boingo Wireless Inc.
    Engineering Dept.
      sysnet@boingo.com
22473
  Teledyne Controls wichta, Inc.
    Kenneth E. King
      kking@teledyne.com
22474
  Asylum Telecom, Ltd.
    Janos Geller
      jgeller@asylumtel.com
22475
  UK Broadband
    Leigh Porter
      leigh.porter@ukbroadband.com
22476
  Syncor Systems, Inc.
    Tod Gentille
      syncor_snmp@syncorsystems.com
22477
  KingHold Technology Co.,LTD
    Jimmy Wang
      lear@khtec.com.tw
22478
  My ERM Application
    Peter Dunworth
      dunworth@ix.netcom.com
22479
  Crosswalk, Inc.
    Chris Hawkinson
      chris.hawkinson@crosswalkinc.com
22480
  XipLink Networking
    Charlie Younghusband
      charlie@xiplink.com
22481
  HHS Health Options, Inc.
    John Broadbent
      johnb@hhs-inc.com
22482
  nc
    Chlaupek Norbert
      nc@chello.at
22483
  StreamShield Networks
    Dave Wakelin
      david.wakelin@streamshield.com
22484
  grand.central.org
    Jeffrey Hutzelman
      jhutz@cmu.edu
22485
  SafeNet InfoTech Pvt Ltd
    Bharat Bhushan
      bbhushan@safenet-inc.com
22486
  Kyushu Institute of Technology
    Hitoshi Nakayama
      jin@isc.kyutech.ac.jp
22487
  2X Software Ltd
    Raphael Borg Ellul Vincenti
      raphael@2x.com
22488
  Teltronic S.A.U.
    Carmelo Marin
      cmarin@teltronic.es
22489
  Telvent Tráfico y Transporte, S.A.
    Carlos Gil Aguirrebeitia
      arbs@telvent.abengoa.com
22490
  Health Care Service Corporation
    Wade Morris
      wade_morris@bcbstx.com
22491
  Vircom, inc.
    Sylvain Savignac
      sylvain.savignac@vircom.com
22492
  Forensic Signature Corp.
    Jacques Francoeur
      jfrancoeur@trustera.com
22493
  MW 2000 S.A.
    Daniel Quintela
      dquintela@myway.com.ar
22494
  Animaltracks.net
    Andrew Beaudoin
      andrewb@animaltracks.net
22495
  Chandler Gilbert Community College
    Austin Godber
      austin.godber@cgcmail.maricopa.edu
22496
  Digital Stream, Inc.
    Ben Cooley
      bcooley@dstreamtech.com
22497
  shanghai blackstone communication Ltd
    zeng qiang
      zeng_qiang2004@hotmail.com
22498
  Neddco Enterprises
    Roderick S. Baker
      rod@neddco.com
22499
  Document Processing Systems, Inc.
    Paul Rakowicz
      paul@documentprocessing.com
22500
  OfficeLink Plus Pty. Ltd.
    Nathan Le nevez
      npl@acis.com.au
22501
  UAB Skaitmeninio sertifikavimo centras
    Moudrick M. Dadashov
      md@e-net.lt
22502
  DaVita, Inc.
    George Lin
      glin@davita.com
22503
  Klaus Henske
    Klaus Henske
      Klaus.Henske@t-online.de
22504
  RedDevel.com
    Steven P. Kalemkiewicz, Jr.
      kale4272@comcast.net
22505
  Volker Englisch
    Volker Englisch
      pen@englisch.us
22506
  Incache LLC
    Ninan Thomas
      ninan@incache.com
22507
  Ministerio da Ciencia e Tecnologia
    Eduardo Viola
      eviola@mct.gov.br
22508
  Beijing FiberHome Mobile Technologies Co.,Ltd
    jidongzheng
      jidongzheng@21cn.com
22509
  The Potter Group Ltd
    Mike Griggs
      mike.griggs@pottergroup.co.uk
22510
  WhatCounts
    Wilson Soong
      wilson@whatcounts.com
22511
  thinkorswim group, inc.
    Linwood Ma
      linwood@thinkorswim.com
22512
  Personal Software Developement Company
    Fanis Kalatzis
      tkalatz@cc.uoi.gr
22513
  PT Sapta Sarana Komunika
    Sugeng Widodo
      sugeng@sskom.co.id
22514
  RVision LLC
    Greg Johnston
      attention@drayvision.com
22515
  Theoretic Solutions
    Adam Theo
      theo@theoretic.com
22516
  Castalia LLC
    Joshua S. Freeman
      jfreeman@gmail.com
22517
  Ernster Public Relations
    Tom Ernster
      ternster@mn.rr.com
22518
  Arel Communications and Software, Ltd.
    Amit Tzafrir
      amit@arelcom.com
22519
  Akademische Fliegergruppe Karlsruhe
    Martin Bäuml
      martinbaeuml@web.de
22520
  Sandpath
    Bin Zhang
      kevinzb@yahoo.com
22521
  Schwegman, Lundberg, Woessner, & Kluth P.A.
    Thomas Ernster
      ternster@slwk.com
22522
  ClearPath Networks
    Robert Staats
      rstaats@clearpathnet.com
22523
  Fontec Information Technology Inc.
    Dave Roper
      daveroper@fontec.com
22524
  Proyecto Fin de Carrera
    Sergio Afonso Coderch
      sergioafonso@ya.com
22525
  RMP WebWorks
    Robert Paskowitz
      rpaskowitz@confucius.ca
22526
  InstantServers, Inc.
    Webmaster
      webmaster@instantservers.com
22527
  Capella Technologies
    Jean-Michel David
      jmdavid@capella.coop
22528
  iPodion GmbH
    Thomas Kirchtag
      tkircht@iPodion.at
22529
  Kommunale Datenverarbeitungsgesellschaft mbH
    Mathias Weidner
      oidadmin@kdg.de
22530
  Takeda Pharmaceuticals North America, Inc.
    Dennis M. Reitz
      dreitz@tpna.com
22531
  Paloma Partners
    Joseph Cyboski
      jcyboski@paloma.com
22532
  Computer Graphics Group
    Jim Boren
      jboren@computergraphicsgroup.com
22533
  Symetra Financial
    Diane Zormeir
      diazor@safeco.com
22534
  Purdue Pharma L.P.
    Tichard Thompson
      tichard.thompson@pharma.com
22535
  Neiman Marcus Group
    Christopher Paul
      chris.paul@rexconsulting.net
22536
  COPAN Systems
    Brian Wang
      brian.wang@copansys.com
22537
  TreeTop GbR
    Conny Lichtenberg
      Conny.Lichtenberg@TreeTop.DE
22538
  Reva Systems Corporation
    Scott Barvick
      sbarvick@revasystems.com
22539
  Champion Computer Technologies
    Ken Applebaum
      tech@cctupgrades.com
22540
  Oulun Lyseon lukio
    Tuure Laurinolli
      adm@lyseo.edu.ouka.fi
22541
  Open Acuity LLC
    Mike Allred
      mikejallred@gmail.com
22542
  Lex Persona SAS
    Francois Devoret
      fdevoret@lex-persona.com
22543
  GOUNOT
    Louis GOUNOT
      iana-manager@gounot.net
22544
  Host Collective Inc.
    Sean Plaice
      seanp@hostcollective.com
22545
  Daudt Consulting
    Christian Daudt
      ip_admin@daudt.org
22546
  Qwasartech
    Dominik Wezel
      dio@qwasartech.com
22547
  Alfred University
    Adrian Morling
      morling@alfred.edu
22548
  Biapo
    Adrian Morling
      morling@biapo.com
22549
  Broad Net Mux Corporation
    Hiroshi Ida
      h-ida@bnmux.co.jp
22550
  NANOTEX CORP.
    Atsushi SHIMAMOTO
      shimamoto@nanotex-jp.com
22551
  MOIMSTONE Co.,LTD
    Seunghee choi(Skye choi)
      skyechoi@moimstone.com
22552
  Sinco Informatica
    Marcos Vieira
      marcos@sincoinformatica.com.br
22553
  IT Saver
    Joseph Le
      joseph@itsaver.com
22554
  Legion of the Bouncy Castle
    David Hook
      dgh@bund.com.au
22555
  Safehaus
    Alex Karasulu
      akarasulu@codehaus.org
22556
  JAPAN ADVANCED INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
    Syuichi Kosaka
      isc@jaist.ac.jp
22557
  Deutsche Börse Group
    Herman Philippe
      pherman.cs@clearstream.com
22558
  one4vision GmbH
    Sascha Britz
      sb@one4vision.de
22559
  Intersys AG
    Andreas Schneider
      andreas.schneider@intersys.ch
22560
  Dynamic Design GmbH
    Christoph Emsenhuber
      christoph.emsenhuber@dynamic-design.com
22561
  Graphic Image Technologies (Pty) Ltd.
    Regardt van de Vyver
      regardtv@git.co.za
22562
  Trivector System AB
    Bengt Persson
      bengt.persson@trivector.se
22563
  ehotel AG
    Arno Seidel
      a.seidel@ehotel.ag
22564
  ULX Ltd.
    Gabor Szentivanyi
      gabor.szentivanyi@ulx.hu
22565
  Odyssée Systèmes
    Benjamin Dapon-Pigatto
      benjamin.dapon-pigatto@odyssee-systemes.fr
22566
  Devoteam
    Olivier Gérault
      olivier.gerault@devoteam.com
22567
  Escola Superior de Tecnologia de Castelo Branco
    Pedro Gonçalves
      ci@est.ipcb.pt
22568
  Redwave Technology Ltd
    Phil Hughes
      phil@redwavetechnology.com
22569
  Dynameeting spa
    Paolo Martino
      paolo.martino@dynameeting.it
22570
  Thomas Taeger Datenblatt
    Thomas Taeger
      taeger@datenblatt.de
22571
  AMART Logic
    Jaroslaw Cichorski
      info@amart.com.pl
22572
  AD.NET solutions Enrico Roga
    Enrico Roga
      enrico.roga@adnet-solutions.de
22573
  Infinite Software, Inc.
    Bill Weisner
      bdweisner@infinitesoft.com
22574
  iseg Spezialelektronik GmbH
    Joachim Poethig
      mib-admin@iseg-hv.de
22575
  Astro-Med, Inc.
    James H. Alexander
      JAlexander@astromed.com
22576
  The OpenBSD SNMP Project
    Theron Bair
      obsdsnmp@ackphft.net
22577
  Thomas Wollner - IT Beratung und Integration
    Thomas Wollner
      tw@wollner-net.de
22578
  InFarmTech
    Boris B. Samorodov
      bsam@ipt.ru
22579
  Christoph Michel IT Management
    Christoph Michel
      info@redero.de
22580
  Martin-Baker Aircraft Company Ltd
    Niki Blowfield
      niki.blowfield@martin-baker.co.uk
22581
  epollux.org
    Daniel Wissenmeyer
      daniel.wissenmeyer@epollux.org
22582
  Group 4 Technology Ltd
    Andrew Chilcott
      andrew.chilcott@g4tech.co.uk
22583
  Clarkson University
    Bruce Dunphey
      bdunphey@clarkson.edu
22584
  Zetera Corporation
    Bill Babbitt
      bill.babbitt@zetera.com
22585
  Forest Laboratories, Inc.
    Omar McKenzie
      security@frx.com
22586
  Dotcast, Inc.
    Jim Longino
      snmpcontact@dotcast.com
22587
  Hjelle IT-Bistand
    Bjorn Hjelle
      bjornhjelle@yahoo.com
22588
  LucaS web studio
    Lukasz A. Grabowski
      www@lucas.net.pl
22589
  P6R, Inc.
    Mark Joseph
      mark@p6r.com
22590
  BHG Security Consulting
    Bartholomew H. Grasso
      bgrasso@nycap.rr.com
22591
  Fachhochschule Muenchen - ZaK
    Computer Center
      admin@fhm.edu
22592
  Informatec LTDA
    Tamar Souza
      tamar.souza@informatec-sp.com.br
22593
  Emily Carr College of Art and Design
    David Ayre
      david@eciad.ca
22594
  GoldKrush
    Matt Richards
      matt@goldkrush.com
22595
  Modulation Sciences Inc.
    Ketan Bhaidasna
      ketan@modsci.com
22596
  marrianne.com
    Marrianne Bacon
      mbacon@gci.com
22597
  eOrg
    Young H. Etheridge
      yhe@yhetheridge.org
22598
  MissionMode Solutions, Inc.
    Mike Mitchell
      mike.mitchell@missionmode.com
22599
  Informatec Comercial e Serviços Ltda.
    Rodolfo Xavier
      rodolfo.xavier@informatec-sp.com.br
22600
  CapRock Communications
    Raymond P Chudzinski
      rchudzinski@cprk.com
22601
  Tachometry Corporation
    Tom Evans
      support@tachometry.com
22602
  TESI Tècnica del So i la Imatge S.L.
    Marc Camprodon
      marc@tesi.es
22603
  skyblue.eu.com
    Raymond B. Edah
      registry@skyblue.eu.com
22604
  Rentokil Initial plc
    Philip Venton
      pventon@rentokil.com
22605
  Winkowski Sp. z o.o.
    Adam Domañski
      adomanski@winkowski.pl
22606
  Thomas Urban
    Thomas Urban
      soletan@toxa.de
22607
  ChiliTech Internet Solutions, Inc.
    Matt Hoppes
      oid@chilitech.net
22608
  Cmed Ltd
    Dr Timothy Corbett-Clark
      tcorbettclark@cmedltd.com
22609
  CJ Microware and Associates
    Christian G Jackson
      cgjackson59@comcast.net
22610
  Raksha Networks Inc.
    John Chiong
      jchiong@rakshanetworks.com
22611
  Tele Lorca
    Sébastien CRAMATTE
      contact@zeninteractif.com
22612
  Envirocare of Utah, LLC
    Irwan Budiman
      ibudiman@envirocareutah.com
22613
  City Animal Hospital Ltd.
    Marc A. Mapplebeck
      mmapplebeck@canada.com
22614
  Shutterbug Productions & Consulting
    Marc A. Mapplebeck
      mmapplebeck@canada.com
22615
  Luna[e] Project
    Alexandre Jousset
      Alexandre@Jousset.org
22616
  Companhia de Sistemas - Compsis Consultoria e Comercio de
Informatica Ltda
    Guilherme Buonfiglio de Castro Monteiro
      guilherme.monteiro@compsis.com.br
22617
  Richland Community College
    James Jones
      james@richland.edu
22618
  IBM/NY Hospitals
    Richard Basch
      rbasch@us.ibm.com
22619
  Universidade de Aveiro
    Ricardo T. Martins
      gc-adm@cic.ua.pt
22620
  Serveapolis
    Jean-Fabrice Bobo
      internet@bobo-rousselin.com
22621
  stepping stone GmbH
    Michael Eichenberger
      michael.eichenberger@stepping-stone.ch
22622
  Lightel Technologies Inc.
    Stanley Shi
      stanley_shi@lighteltech.com
22623
  Excellent Rameur
    Eric Thrierr
      equipe@excellent-rameur.com
22624
  Source Technologies
    Snehal Vashi
      svashi@sourcetech.com
22625
  ProcessClaims
    Joe Gomez
      joe.gomez@processclaims.com
22626
  COMET SYSTEM, s.r.o.
    Jaroslav Dohnal
      dohnal@cometsystem.cz
22627
  MIKRO-KOD Ltd.
    Andrij Kohan
      a_kohan@mail.ru
22628
  Deutsche Angestellten-Krankenkasse
    Wolfram Joost
      Wolfram.Joost@dak.de
22629
  Alpermann+Velte electronic engineering GmbH
    Jürgen Loh
      iana-admin@alpermann-velte.com
22630
  Istituto Nazionale per la Ricerca sul Cancro
    Francesco Molina
      francesco.molina@istge.it
22631
  Fachhochschule Osnabrueck
    Thomas Fruend
      fruend@fhos.de
22632
  TOKYO BUSINESS SOLUTION CO.,LTD.
    Naoto KIHARA
      net-admin@biz-sol.co.jp
22633
  Banco Mercantil do Brasil SA
    Antonio Domingos de Paiva Lima
      antonio.domingos@mercantil.com.br
22634
  Objectif Software
    Julien VALIENTE
      info@objectif-software.com
22635
  SECIT Secure IT Ltd.
    Michael Hoegler
      office@secit.at
22636
  bbv AG
    Olaf Willuhn
      admin@bbvag.de
22637
  Angel's Outpost
    Diana M. Stocchi
      angelsoutpost01@sbcglobal.net
22638
  Siemens PTD EA
    Dr. Goetz Neumann
      goetz.neumann@siemens.com
22639
  UNICO Computer Systems Pty Ltd
    Greg Boug
      sysadmin@unico.com.au
22640
  LuXpert
    soonoh jeong
      sojeong@luxpert.com
22641
  Microsystèmes S.A.
    Francis CEREJA
      fc@microsystemes.com
22642
  PROXID
    Enterprise Number Manager
      iana.manager@proxid.net
22643
  Carsales.com.au Ltd
    Damien O'Rourke
      damieno@carsales.com.au
22644
  Zettai.net LLC
    George Donnelly
      info@zettai.net
22645
  Lane County
    Rhett Karr
      rhett.karr@co.lane.or.us
22646
  Americom Government Services, Inc.
    Matt Kipe
      matthew.kipe@americom-gs.com
22647
  WRO-COM Maciej Jankowski
    Michal Listos
      tech@wro-com.net
22648
  TENSQUARE gmbh
    Hostmaster
      hostmaster@tensquare.de
22649
  Astoria Networks Inc.
    Eric Wong
      ewong@abestrch.com
22650
  ADS Specialists, Inc.
    Gary Edwards
      gedwards@ads-specialists.com
22651
  Visual Commands
    Brian Cavenah
      brian@visualcommands.com
22652
  Raptor Networks Technology Inc.
    Morteza Rahchamani
      mrahchamani@raptor-networks.com
22653
  Stoke Inc
    Dzung Vu
      dvu@stoke.com
22654
  Kodak Dental Systems
    Tory Deron
      tory.deron@kodakdental.com
22655
  Number41Media Corporation
    Chris Lawder
      chris@number41media.com
22656
  Intelicis Corporation
    Caroline Lee
      caroline.lee@intelicis.com
22657
  Exprit s.r.o.
    Oldrich Holy
      oldrich.holy@exprit.cz
22658
  Apria Healthcare Group
    Michael Long
      Mike.Long@apria.com
22659
  HHS International Ltd.
    Brian Hehir
      brian.hehir@hhsinternational.com
22660
  Wyoming.com
    Frostie Sprout
      noc@wyoming.com
22661
  Wolfram Schlich, IT Service
    Wolfram Schlich
      wolfram@schlich.biz
22662
  UEcomm Ltd.
    Joel Macatangay
      jmacatangay@uecomm.com.au
22663
  Banco do Estado de Sergipe S/A
    Alessio de Oliveira Rezende
      alessio@banese.com.br
22664
  Soost Software Technology
    Dieter Soost
      mail@soost-berlin.de
22665
  explicate.org
    Ken Pizzini
      mib-master@explicate.org
22666
  Hautespot Networks
    Tim Harvey
      tim@hautespot.net
22667
  phase5 information technology GbR
    phase5 Technical Support Staff
      iana@entwurfsvergabe.de
22668
  Hawaiian Electric Company
    Ellsworth Fujii
      ellsworth.fujii@heco.com
22669
  North West University
    Pieter Enslin
      hostmaster@puk.ac.za
22670
  ControlGuard Ltd.
    Tetelman Chen
      chent@controlguard.com
22671
  VITRONIC Dr.-Ing. Stein Bildverarbeitungssysteme GmbH
    Michael Moser
      michael.moser@vitronic.com
22672
  University of Peradeniya
    Dircetor/ICSU
      noc@pdn.ac.lk
22673
  GTS Telecom SRL
    GTS Telecom Tech Dept
      tech@gtstelecom.ro
22674
  Gamersmafia
    Juan Alonso
      dharana@gamersmafia.com
22675
  Prorange Ltd.
    Joerg-Dieter Leinert
      joerg-dieter.leinert@prorange.de
22676
  manitu
    Manuel Schmitt
      manuel.schmitt@manitu.de
22677
  Finsoft Ltd
    Nenad Ristic
      nesa@finsoft.com
22678
  Latens Systems Ltd
    Joseph Edwards
      snmp@latens.co.uk
22679
  Futura NT S.r.l.
    Simone Passet
      simone.passet@futura-nt.it
22680
  Oxford BioSignals Ltd
    Marc Smith
      marc.smith@oxford-biosignals.com
22681
  ARD Technology
    Andrew R Dale
      andy@ardtechnology.com
22682
  Vesuvius
    Nicolas Camus
      nicolas.camus@fr.vesuvius.com
22683
  SIGMA Chemnitz GmbH
    Enrico Scholz
      enrico.scholz@sigma-chemnitz.de
22684
  ACS Automotive Communication Services GmbH
    Hans-Juergen Schmidt
      hans.schmidt@acs.vaps.de
22685
  Fronter AS
    Ola Ormset
      ola.ormset@fronter.com
22686
  Azbooka Publishers Ltd.
    Dmitry O Furmansky
      dmitry@azbooka.spb.ru
22687
  Brink's (UK) Limited
    AJ Noordende
      aj.noordende@brinksinc.com
22688
  jborder.com
    Jamie Border
      jborder@gmail.com
22689
  Yamagata University
    Sumio Okuyama
      oid@yz.yamagata-u.ac.jp
22690
  Cleon Solutions s.r.l.
    Andrea Cozzolino
      a.cozzolino@cleonsolutions.com
22691
  APL Ltd.
    Steve Stewart
      steve_stewart@apl.com
22692
  Magma Soft
    Georg Lehner
      jorge-iana@magma.com.ni
22693
  Alpha Venega Corporation
    Anthony A. Baffoe
      abaffoe@verizon.net
22694
  Broadcast Service Danmark A/S
    Dr. Lars Frostholm
      laf@bsd.dk
22695
  EPCglobal
    Ted Osinski
      tosinski@epcglobalus.org
22696
  Netadmin System i Sverige AB
    Tor Borrhed
      tor@netadmin.se
22697
  First Point Global Pty Ltd
    Jan Zeilinga
      jzeilinga@firstpointglobal.com
22698
  Match Lab, Inc.
    Chris Huang
      chrish@matchlab.com
22699
  M&T Bank Corporation
    Kyle Obear
      kobear@mandtbank.com
22700
  LUIS COLORADO SISTEMAS, S.L.
    Luis Colorado
      lc@luiscoloradosistemas.com
22701
  Hospices - CHUV
    Oliver Thalmann
      oliver.thalmann@chuv.ch
22702
  SC Stonet  Computers SRL
    Adrian Belciug
      adi@stonet.ro
22703
  Ask IT's Done Ltd
    Simon P Smith
      iana@askitsdone.co.uk
22704
  University of Kansas Medical Center
    Steve Selaya
      network_development@kumc.edu
22705
  DIGICAST Inc.
    Yeontack Jeong
      blueminz@empal.com
22706
  DIGITAL FORECAST Corporation
    Yeontack Jeong
      blueminz@dfcast.co.kr
22707
  Comtechservice
    Vitaliy Savynskyy
      vit@cts-renta.ru
22708
  eSYS Informationssysteme GmbH
    Rene Mayrhofer
      rene.mayrhofer@gibraltar.at
22709
  Tsunami Research, Inc.
    Samuel Charrington
      iana@tsunamiresearch.com
22710
  Lipman Elektronik ve Danismanlik Ltd.Sti
    Mehmet Fatih Eyribicak
      fatih@lipman.com.tr
22711
  SGS Societe Generale de Surveillance SA
    Mr. BRELAZ Stephane
      stephane.brelaz@sgs.com
22712
  Wielkopolski Oddzial Wojewodzki NFZ w Poznaniu
    Krzysztof Tomaszewski
      krzysztof.tomaszewski@nfz-poznan.pl
22713
  Università degli Studi di Cassino
    Marco D'Ambrosio
      m.dambrosio@unicas.it
22714
  Mobilaris AB
    Andreas Sikstrom
      andreas.sikstrom@mobilaris.se
22715
  CenterPoint - Connective Software Engineering GmbH
    Thomas Themel
      thomas.themel@cpointc.com
22716
  Modern World Internet Ltd
    Leigh Brown
      leigh@modern-world.net
22717
  VRT
    Van de Kauter Marnix
      marnix.vandekauter@vrt.be
22718
  Centre Reseau Communication
    Pierre David
      Pierre.David@crc.u-strasbg.fr
22719
  Pinellas County Government - IT
    Jerry Chapman
      jchapman@pinellascounty.org
22720
  Metreos Corporation
    J.D. Liau
      jdliau@metreos.com
22721
  SIM International, Inc.
    Ben Bergen
      ben.bergen@sim.org
22722
  KWPark Hardware
    Keith Park
      parklk@earthlink.net
22723
  Cyjaya Korea
    Jay Kim
      joon@cyjaya.com
22724
  Store Alcala
    Daniel Pérez Arias
      daniel@tiendapc.com
22725
  Marko Durkovic
    Marko Durkovic
      marko@fs.ei.tum.de
22726
  InfiniLogic (Private) Limited
    Syed Junaid Rizvi
      junaid@infinilogic.com
22727
  Z&Z Services
    Jacqueline Fayaud
      Jfayaud@cox.net
22728
  V-Office
    Andrew Klang
      oid@v-office.biz
22729
  Unleash Computers Ltd
    Scott Mohekey
      smohekey@insightful.co.nz
22730
  TurnTide Incorporated
    Tobias DiPasquale
      toby@turntide.com
22731
  Data Aire,Inc.
    Minh Tran
      mtran@dataaire.com
22732
  Brock University
    Ronald B. Ogawa
      csogawa@brocku.ca
22733
  NorBelle, LLC
    Robert Olivier
      rolivier@norbelle.com
22734
  synetics gmbh
    Andre Woesten
      awoesten@synetics.de
22735
  GSC Mobile Solutions
    Gerrit Laseur
      Gerrit_Laseur@GSCMobileSolutions.com
22736
  Digium
    Mark Spencer
      markster@digium.com
22737
  SmarTone Mobile Communications Limited
    Network Administrator
      netinstall@ismart.net
22738
  WiNetworks
    Bercovich Sabin
      sabinb@winetworks.com
22739
  Network Technology Research Group
    Eric A. Hall
      ehall@ntrg.com
22740
  S&P Computersysteme GmbH
    Christoph Leser
      leser@sup-logistik.de
22741
  N-Dimension Solutions Inc.
    Vincent Wan
      Vincent.Wan@n-dimension.ca
22742
  Acbel Polytech Inc.
    Edwin Chiang
      edwin_chiang@apitech.com.tw
22743
  Linz AG
    Nigl Sascha
      s.nigl@linzag.at
22744
  Purple Labs S.A.
    Stephane Pointu
      stephane.pointu@purplelabs.com
22745
  MathAn Praha, s.r.o.
    Jan Dvorak
      mathan@mathan.cz
22746
  PRIORITY ELECTRONICS LTD.
    BOGDAN ANTONOVICI
      bantonovici@priority.mb.ca
22747
  Travelpack
    David Norman
      postmaster@travelpack.com
22748
  Dade Behring
    Matthew McCormack
      matthew_mccormack@dadebehring.com
22749
  Celebrity Resorts, Inc.
    Tim Howe
      tim.howe@celebrityresorts.com
22750
  Teen Living Programs, Inc.
    Betty A. Bogg
      bbogg@teenliving.org
22751
  HealthlineIS
    Ross Linfoot
      rlinfoot@healthlineis.com
22752
  PatchLink Corporation
    Ammen Harper
      Ammen.Harper@PatchLink.com
22753
  Convergent Media Network Ltd.
    Jan Van Uytven
      wyvern@crm3.com
22754
  Cyntrum Web-Technologies, Inc.
    Robert Lee
      robert@cyntrum.com
22755
  Terma Software Labs LLC
    Atul Awate
      aawate@stirlingsystems.com
22756
  Revolution Linux inc.
    Jean-Michel Dault
      jmdault@revolutionlinux.com
22757
  Azonic Technology Ltd.
    Ryan Tseng
      ryan.tseng@azonic-tech.com
22758
  zrn.ru
    Andrey Maximov
      info@zrn.ru
22759
  PROMAX ELECTRONICA,SA
    Marc Castro
      mcastro@promax.es
22760
  Sphera Corporation Ltd.
    Tohar Trabinovitch
      tohar@sphera.com
22761
  NAVI Sp. z o.o.
    Olaf Fraczyk
      olaf@navi.pl
22762
  GROUPE ATLANTIC
    Jean-Noel MARTINEAU
      jnmartineau@groupe-atlantic.com
22763
  Artis Group GmbH
    Michael Büsch
      buesch@artis-group.com
22764
  SPIDCOM Technologies SA
    Etienne CHEVREAU
      etienne.chevreau@spidcom.com
22765
  Augur Systems, Inc.
    Chris Janicki
      mib@AugurSystems.com
22766
  Hoatech Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Peter Chiang
      peter@hoatech.com.tw
22767
  TTC InfoAge Inc.
    Michael Friedman
      michael.friedman@ttcinfoage.com
22768
  Technical University of Crete
    Eleftheria Petraki
      epetraki@noc.tuc.gr
22769
  mur.at - Verein zur Foerderung von Netzwerkkunst
    Jogi Hofmueller
      noc@mur.at
22770
  MediaSputnik Ltd.
    Viktor Luzin
      vl@msp.ru
22771
  BlueFinger Ltd.
    John Grange
      john.grange@bluefinger.com
22772
  Oesterreichische Nationalbank
    Joerg Spatschil
      joerg.spatschil@oenb.at
22773
  John Fan
    John Fan
      fanjun@shaw.ca
22774
  Ensuren Corporation
    Stephen Wostal
      stephen.wostal@ensuren.com
22775
  Centromeric inc
    Sita KrishnaKumar
      centromeric@gmail.com
22776
  Covance Cardiac Safety Services
    Tim Pollard
      Tim.Pollard@covance.com
22777
  Ventura24 S.L.
    Fortunato Navarro
      fortunato.navarro@ventura24.es
22778
  Reclusive Hermit
    Chris Anderson
      ldapadmin@reclusivehermit.com
22779
  Carefirst BlueCross BlueShield
    Vladimir Mikhaylenko
      Vladimir.Mikhaylenko@carefirst.com
22780
  Powerline Technologies Ltd
    David J Brain
      david@braind.fsnet.co.uk
22781
  wenzhou telecom
    miao min
      miaomin@wz.zj.cn
22782
  Bridgette, Inc
    Scott Smyth
      scotts@cuttedge.com
22783
  Rauscher networX
    Oliver Rauscher
      Oliver.Rauscher@rnetx.com
22784
  pimp.org.za
    Michael-John Turner
      mj@turner.org.za
22785
  ICTeam AG
    Ralf Heid
      rheid@icteam.de
22786
  Lattelekom
    Valdis Pukis
      Valdis.Pukis@lattelekom.lv
22787
  internetbureau Websight
    Eric Bus
      iana@websight.nl
22788
  PSInd, LLC
    David Picard
      dpicard@psind.com
22789
  martyhill.net
    Marty Hill
      bmartinhill@comcast.net
22790
  S.K.M. Informatik GmbH
    Dr. Heiko Voss
      hvoss@skm-informatik.com
22791
  China Council for the Promotion of International Trade (CCPIT)
    Guohui Xin
      xinguohui@ccpit.org
22792
  Voice Technology Ind. and Com. Ltd.
    Rodrigo Zenji Hida
      rodrigo@voicetechnology.com.br
22793
  Stratum Communications Pty Ltd
    Gary Moreland
      garym@stratumcomms.com
22794
  Pagaros Pty Limited
    Phil Cairns
      admin@pagaros.com.au
22795
  Mississippi Valley State University
    Edgar Bland, Jr
      ebland@mvsu.edu
22796
  LOGSYS Inc.
    Steve Yoon
      steve@logsys.co.kr
22797
  openconcept gmbh
    Stefan Huggenberger
      stefan.huggenberger@openconcept.ch
22798
  University of Crete
    Vangelis Haniotakis
      haniotak@ucnet.uoc.gr
22799
  Endo7 GmbH/Srl
    Stefan Haberl
      contact@endo7.com
22800
  FlexDSL Telecommunications AG
    Ruedi Aschwanden
      ruedi.aschwanden@flexdsl.ch
22801
  Amedia Networks, Inc.
    John Colton
      oid@amedia.com
22802
  Telabria Ltd
    Richard Strand
      support@telabria.com
22803
  Psychosys Software Limited
    Duncan Mackay
      dm@psychosys.co.uk
22804
  Trivium Technologies Ltd.
    Michael Dvoishes
      michaeld@3vium.com
22805
  Utex Communications
    Soren Telfer
      soren@worldcall.net
22806
  Scientica Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd.
    Dr. Ashutosh Pradhan
      ashutosh@scientica.com
22807
  Andreas Julius
    Andreas Julius
      Andreas.Julius@t-online.de
22808
  Oesterreichische Aerztekammer
    Ralf Fischer
      r.fischer@aerztekammer.at
22809
  VLI Communications CO.,LTD.
    Robert Zhou
      Robert@vlichina.com
22810
  Aktia Savings Bank p.l.c.
    Antti Ylänne
      aylanne@aktia.fi
22811
  Pfeiffer & May Grosshandel AG
    Dr. Peter Borst
      peter.borst@pum.de
22812
  Allscripts, LLC
    George Cole
      george.cole@allscripts.com
22813
  Pest Control Data Systems, Inc.
    Lawrence "Dee" Holtsclaw
      pcds@usit.net
22814
  radiowave limted
    alan  walters
      alan@aillweecave.ie
22815
  Axeda Systems Inc.
    Jim Hansen
      jhansen@axeda.com
22816
  Rackable Systems, Inc.
    Rackable Systems Contact
      iana@rackable.com
22817
  BAE SYSTEMS Australia
    Brett Hales
      brett.hales@baesystems.com
22818
  Naked Dwarf
    Nick Loeve
      matt@nakeddwarf.com.au
22819
  Chas Philly Steaks and Stix
    Charlie Wylam
      jabroney@evenlink.com
22820
  DATS Co. Ltd.
    Katsuhiko Hirata
      hirata@dats.co.jp
22821
  Saab AB
    Bjorn Ojman
      bjorn.ojman@saab.se
22822
  MobiComp Computação Móvel S.A.
    João Paulo Ribeiro
      jp@mobicomp.com
22823
  Crodo Technologies Pte Ltd
    Stuyvesant Lim
      slim@crodo.net
22824
  Verbrugge Terminals BV
    Luuk. H.P. van de Vijver
      luuk.vandevijver@verbrugge.nl
22825
  Androsoft GmbH
    Stefan Mauerhofer
      info@androsoft.ch
22826
  DFDS A/S
    Jan Kierstein
      jkie@dfds.com
22827
  Certagon Corporation
    Matt Parks
      matt.parks@certagon.com
22828
  Emacolet Networking Services
    Peter P. Benac
      ppbenac@emacolet.com
22829
  Core Mobility, Inc.
    Nathan Wang
      nathan@coremobility.com
22830
  NUMATA Kazuya
    NUMATA Kazuya
      kaz@nu-chon.org
22831
  Warpera Corporation
    Sophia Luo
      sophial@warpera.com
22832
  POSDATA  Co. Ltd.
    Keunyol Park
      stunner@posdata.co.kr
22833
  TMN TECHNOLOGIES Telecomunicações LTDA
    IUMBINO MAGALHAES BROCARDO
      magalhaes@tmn.com.br
22834
  Redfish Group Pty Ltd
    Justin Clacherty
      snmp@redfish-group.com
22835
  Firetide Inc
    Naresh Adoni
      nadoni@firetide.com
22836
  Tercina Inc.
    Tim Spurway
      tim.spurway@enboard.com
22837
  Rogers Police Department
    Joseph S. Dorn
      jdorn@rogersark.org
22838
  A1 Enterprise, Inc
    Chris Day
      ckdinternet@yahoo.com
22839
  ZQInteractive
    Kaity Yu
      kaity.yu@i-zq.com
22840
  pbk2 GmbH & Co. KG
    Bernhard Krönung
      horke@pbk2.de
22841
  external Business Information Services GmbH
    Steffen Schoch
      info@ebis.info
22842
  Scientific Games International GmbH
    Johannes Strasser
      sysgrp@scigames.at
22843
  ANWB B.V.
    Ruud Zwart
      mccmiddleware@anwb.nl
22844
  Scheede
    Marc Scheede
      mscheede@stud.uni-goettingen.de
22845
  IntelSight
    Guillaume Denoix
      guillaume.denoix@intelsight.com
22846
  YR20 GROUP INC.
    Mike Hinz
      mike.hinz@yr20.com
22847
  Vindaloo Communications
    Christopher Hilton
      chilton@vindaloo.com
22848
  IdéiaLivre
    Andreas Hansen
      andreash@ideialivre.net
22849
  T&F Computer und Networksystems GmbH
    Manfred Seifter
      technik@tf-systems.at
22850
  MSB
    Mark Bennett
      mark.bennett@jewellery.eclipse.co.uk
22851
  Children's Memorial Hospital
    Ron Isbell
      risbell@childrensmemorial.org
22852
  ENEM B.V.
    H. Melgers
      hans@enem.nl
22853
  GuangZhou Net Control Tech. Ltd.
    Zhong Wenqing
      zwq@wangkong.com
22854
  Wojewódzki O¶rodek Informatyki przy Warminsko - Mazurskim
Urzêdzie Wojewódzkim w Olsztynie
    Tomasz Kamiñski
      siomax@uw.olsztyn.pl
22855
  Multisuns Corp.
    Yung-Kun Lin
      yklin@multisuns.com
22856
  HiStor technologies
    Christophe Graulle
      cgraulle@histor.fr
22857
  Reflex Security, Inc.
    SNMP Admin
      snmp@reflexsecurity.com
22858
  financial.com AG
    Christoph Maser
      cm@financial.com
22859
  Techaya Inc.
    David Stern
      david@techaya.com
22860
  The LDAP Company
    Phil Smith
      asmith@aeinc.com
22861
  MDOUK
    Mo Dutta
      mo@mdouk.com
22862
  Winvision
    Boris van Es
      boris.vanes@winvision.nl
22863
  Softwarehaus Hartter
    Ewald Hagenauer
      ewald.hagenauer@hartter.com
22864
  ALPHA.CH AG
    Stephan Hoffmann
      stephan.hoffmann@alpha.ch
22865
  University of Basel
    Prof. Dr. F. Roesel
      Fritz.Roesel@unibas.ch
22866
  Vattenfall AB
    Tore Månsson
      tore.mansson@vattenfall.com
22867
  G-International Ltd
    Paul Ford-Hutchinson
      paul.ford-hutchinson@g-international.com
22868
  Ventana Medical Systems, Inc.
    Jon Gillies
      jongillies@ensynch.com
22869
  Deutsche Gesellschaft für Technische Zusammenarbeit (GTZ) GmbH
    Axel Bujak
      axel.bujak@gtz.de
22870
  Inter-Governmental Consultations on Asylum, Refugee and Migration Policies
    Pierre GARNIER
      iana@igc.ch
22871
  Autocom A/S
    Kent B. Hansen
      kbh@autocom.dk
22872
  Reinhard Moosauer IT Beratung
    Reinhard Moosauer
      office@moosauer.de
22873
  Indian Institute of Information Technology
    Alok Parlikar
      alok@iiita.ac.in
22874
  Syntermed, Inc.
    David Cooke
      ccooke@syntermed.com
22875
  Fusion Laboratories, Inc
    Unix Administrator
      unixadmin@fusionlabs.net
22876
  BlueCows Technical Services
    Russ Woodman
      russ@natcotech.com
22877
  Northern Arkansas Telephone Company, Inc.
    Russ Woodman
      russ@natcotech.com
22878
  Allen Corporation of America
    Bill P. Fanelli
      bfanelli@allencorporation.com
22879
  Affine DB Ltd.
    James Clark
      james@clark.nildram.co.uk
22880
  SonicDuo OSP dep.
    Galina Khvan
      galina.khvan@sonicduo.com
22881
  Man Investments Ltd
    Grant Venner
      gvenner@maninvestments.com
22882
  CJSC "UKRAINIAN MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS"
    Yaroslav Galchynskyy
      noc@umc.com.ua
22883
  OPENLiMiT SignCubes GmbH
    Frank Jeschka
      f.jeschka@signcubes.com
22884
  Western Gas Resources, Inc.
    Felix David
      fdavid@westerngas.com
22885
  GIP CPAGE
    VIDAL Luc
      lvidal@cpage.fr
22886
  Astro Strobel Kommunikationssysteme GmbH
    Ralf Schmitz
      r.schmitz@astro-kom.de
22887
  PC-Ware Information Technologies AG
    Thomas Eichler
      thomas.eichler@pc-ware.de
22888
  Interface Business GmbH
    Dr. Hellfried Lohse
      service@interface-business.de
22889
  Zenprise, Inc.
    Curtis Heskett
      cheskett@zenprise.com
22890
  Department of Applied Mathematics "U.Dini"
    Paolo De Rosa
      pdr@inventati.info
22891
  Future Connect (Pvt) Ltd
    Asad Manzur
      manzur@fc.net.pk
22892
  Jan B. Telepski Trading
    Jan Telepski
      jan@telepski.de
22893
  Ing. Petr Setka
    Petr Setka
      news@setka.cz
22894
  Unipower Corporation
    Andy Page
      andyp@unipower-europe.com
22895
  RF Technologies, Inc.
    Wyn Gary
      wgary@rft.com
22896
  Govern de les Illes Balears
    GABRIEL BUADES RUBIO
      bbuades@dgtic.caib.es
22897
  EPRCi
    OID Manager
      oid@eprci.net
22898
  Sericon Technology Inc.
    Sander A. Smith
      sas@sericontech.com
22899
  Etherstuff
    Phil Hord
      snmp@etherstuff.com
22900
  Statewide Software & Systems
    Joshua Harding
      josh@statewidesoftware.com
22901
  Packet411 Corporation
    Bill Quinn
      packet411@gmail.com
22902
  Discovery Communications Inc.
    Dave Duvall
      dave_duvall@discovery.com
22903
  Preferred Communications, Inc.
    Hitesh Patel
      hitesh@presys.com
22904
  R. L. Polk & Co.
    Michael Isiminger
      mick_isiminger@polk.com
22905
  OAG Worldwide  Ltd
    Paul Powenski
      ppowenski@oag.com
22906
  Medical Soft Instruments SLL
    Arturo Bustos
      info@medicalmsi.com
22907
  Riege Software International GmbH
    Mr. Holtkamp
      rsiadmin@riege.de
22908
  Magnus Informatik A/S
    Peter Dahl Vestergaard
      peterdv@magnus.dk
22909
  T-VIPS AS
    B. Tommy Jensen
      btj@t-vips.com
22910
  MaeSoft Group
    Dan Allen
      dan@iquest.net
22911
  EPSILON Software Assistance SA
    Niggi Stirnimann
      niggi.stirnimann@epsilon.ch
22912
  Comrad Medical Systems Limited
    John Reynolds
      johnr@comrad.co.nz
22913
  TJM Products Pty Ltd
    Mark Poyser
      infosys@tjm.com.au
22914
  Sonim Technologies
    Prasanna Sathyanarayana
      prasanna@sonimtech.com
22915
  IFX Corp
    Julio Cesar Pinto
      jc@ifxcorp.com
22916
  Pyramide Technologies Corp
    Ole Ersoy
      ole_ersoy@yahoo.com
22917
  UHS Systems Pty Ltd
    Daniel Wu
      daniel.wu@uhssystems.com
22918
  TeDenium Indústria Eletroeletrônica Ltda.
    Eros Augusto De Brito
      eros.augusto@tedenium.com
22919
  Herit Corporation
    Yisook Nam
      yisnam@herit.net
22920
  Windows Consulting Group, Inc.
    William Boswell
      bboswell@winconsultants.com
22921
  ATI Technologies Incorporated
    David Raftus
      david.raftus@ati.com
22922
  postlab
    Michael Krämer
      iana@postlab.de
22923
  moll-illner
    Stefan Illner
      stillner@moll-illner.org
22924
  wegewerk GmbH
    Juri Maier
      info@wegewerk.com
22925
  LAB-EL Elektronika Laboratoryjna
    Michal Konieczny
      mk@label.pl
22926
  Heinrig Impex SRL
    Andrei Duhnea
      a.duhnea@heinrig.ro
22927
  Aqsacom SA
    Jean-Francois ZELL
      jeanfrancois.zell@aqsacom.com
22928
  Seokyo Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
    Mr. Kil Hwan Jang
      business@seokyo.com
22929
  Schuemperlin Engineering AG
    Hermann Schuemperlin
      wavemail@gmx.net
22930
  SPI Dynamics, Inc.
    Jimmy Pang
      jpang@spidynamics.com
22931
  Parlano Inc.
    Jason Bubolz
      jason.bubolz@parlano.com
22932
  Nvia2 Mensajes Interactivos, C.A.
    Victor Lamas Garcia
      Internet@nvia2.com
22933
  itaas, Inc.
    Brian Wyatt
      snmpadmin@itaas.com
22934
  Rudolf Leiner GmbH
    Sebastian Frei
      iana@leiner.at
22935
  Beijing Univ. of Aeronautics & Astrnautics
    HUANG, Tao
      nic@buaa.edu.cn
22936
  Tonbrand Software
    Ton Brand
      info@tonbrand.nl
22937
  Message Mobile GmbH
    Michael Jürgens
      admin@mm-manager.de
22938
  NOS Technology AS
    Cato Wæhle
      Cato.Wahle@nos.no
22939
  WebInterstate Inc.
    Brad Nelson
      brad.nelson@webinterstate.com
22940
  Arrowspan Inc.
    Tom Tang
      tomtang@arrowspan.com
22941
  PDX Inc.
    Stephen Chambers
      schambers@pdxinc.com
22942
  O2 Micro
    Alan Yang
      alan.yang@o2micro.com
22943
  CVC Online
    Josh Vogelgesang
      joshv@cvconline.com
22944
  Winuel SA
    Jan Wiktorowicz
      jan.wiktorowicz@winuel.com.pl
22945
  KaiserAir
    Neil Stevens
      neil@eonweb.com
22946
  Chordcom
    Mike Stallone
      stallone@chordcom.com
22947
  IT-INFORMATIK
    Achim Simon
      achim.simon@it-informatik.de
22948
  InSerTO
    SNMP
      special@inserto.fr
22949
  EMAP Plc
    Jeremy Bull
      Jeremy.Bull@emap.com
22950
  OEG Australia
    Mike O'Connor
      mike@oeg.com.au
22951
  Lucid Security Corporation
    Vik Phatak
      vphatak@lucidsecurity.com
22952
  On2 Technologies
    Daniel Campbell
      iana@on2.com
22953
  EOSLINK CO., LTD
    DoYeong Cho
      dkoh@eoslink.com
22954
  UNIVERSAL MICROELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
    Eddy Kao
      eddy-kao@umec-tpe.com.tw
22955
  Azent AB
    Thomas Sparr
      thomas.sparr@azent.se
22956
  News International Supply Company Ltd.
    Benedicte Gercke / Chris Wilde
      chris.wilde@newsint.co.uk ; benedicte.gercke@newsint.co.uk
22957
  ZEN Sistemi Srl
    Andrea Baldi
      abaldi@zensistemi.com
22958
  Weston Digital Technologies Ltd.
    Phil Richards
      phil.richards@weston.co.uk
22959
  Tony Chachere's Creole Foods of Opelousas Inc
    Eric G Ortego
      eric@tonychachere.com
22960
  Sozotek, Inc.
    John Fogarty
      jfogarty@sozotek.com
22961
  SK Telesys
    Youngjin Kim
      fpassion@sktelesys.com
22962
  matrix.mx
    Martin Tomanec
      martin-t@utanet.at
22963
  Vale Technology LTD
    Edward Moloney
      emoloney@moloneyodeaassociates.co.uk
22964
  Acceris Communications
    Scott Hanna
      scott.hanna@acceris.com
22965
  Sundance Digital, Inc.
    Brij Singh
      bsingh@sundig.com
22966
  COSA GmbH
    Andreas Ley
      iana@cosa.de
22967
  ZR InfoTech
    Roland Xinlei Wang
      rolandwang@zrinfo.net
22968
  ComBrio, Inc
    Dave Boulos
      dboulos@combrio.com
22969
  H+BEDV Datentechnik GmbH
    Klaus Schleicher
      kschleicher@antivir.de
22970
  Dental-On-Line SARL
    Cyril Elkaim
      celkaim@dental-on-line.fr
22971
  A.P. Moller - Maersk A/S
    Jakob Ingemann
      grpitaimng@maersk.com
22972
  Wilibox
    Kestutis Barkauskas
      iana@wilibox.com
22973
  Greenfield Networks, Inc.
    Wes Perdue
      wes@greenfieldnetworks.com
22974
  Elgi Equipments Ltd
    Biju Gopinath
      admin@elgi.com
22975
  The NGIM Project
    Sami Tolvanen
      iana@ngim.org
22976
  AirInfinite, Inc.
    Ryan W. Kasten
      rwkasten@airinfinite.com
22977
  MedImpact Healthcare Systems
    Sheila Soulia
      sheila.soulia@medimpact.com
22978
  GridConnect, Inc
    Edward Landell
      edl@gridconnect.com
22979
  Bridgestream Inc.
    Jeff Shukis
      jshukis@bridgestream.com
22980
  Confio Software
    Lynn Stubbs
      lynnstubbs@confio.com
22981
  BPB plc
    Mr Jason R Tritton
      jason.tritton@bpb.com
22982
  Tectona SoftSolutions Pvt. Ltd.
    Rajesh Tripathy
      rajesh_tripathy@tectonas.com
22983
  SSTIC
    Alain Pothin
      alain.pothin@bourbon-distrib.com
22984
  ALS&TEC Ltd
    Ildar Salimov
      gsalimova@hotmail.com
22985
  Derdack GmbH
    Ronald Czachara
      czachara@derdack.com
22986
  Eurofighter Jagdflugzeug GmbH
    Greg Coulthard
      greg.coulthard@eurofighter.com
22987
  EVONET Belgium NV
    Jos De Graeve
      admin@evonet.be
22988
  University of Kentucky
    Herman Collins
      herman@uky.edu
22989
  Essex Property Trust, Inc
    Matthew Clark
      mclark@essexpropertytrust.com
22990
  Baltimore County Savings Bank, FSB
    Matthew Loraditch
      mloraditch@bcsb.net
22991
  Netalfa Ltd.
    Attila Bognar
      iana@netalfa.com
22992
  WIT, Inc.
    Chris Clark
      oid.admin@witinc.net
22993
  Belarc, Inc.
    Dick DeFuria
      enterprise-number@belarc.com
22994
  SiliconWorks Corporation
    Jay Vicory
      vicorjh@silicon-works.net
22995
  Axley.net
    Jason Axley
      core-iana-2879@axley.net
22996
  City of Peabody
    Frank Nguyen
      frank.nguyen@peabody-ma.gov
22997
  Ab Initio Software Corporation
    Daniel Flagg
      dflagg@abinitio.com
22998
  Allstream Inc
    Hubert Kowalczyk
      Hubert.Kowalczyk@allstream.com
22999
  FURUNO SYSTEMS Co.,Ltd.
    MAKOTO FUJII
      fujii@furunosystems.co.jp
23000
  Nexis s.r.l.
    Cesare Fontana
      cesare.fontana@nexisonline.it
23001
  Corporación Supermercados Unidos S.A
    José García
      jagarcia@csu.co.cr
23002
  Consentry Networks
    Ravi Mulam
      ravi@consentry.com
23003
  HyperWerk FHBB
    Lukas Meyer
      l.meyer@hyperwerk.ch
23004
  C&C Solution Technology
    Diego Deboni Rossetto
      diegodr@creapr.org.br
23005
  Fluidsignal Group S.A.
    Fluidsignal Group Engineering Department
      info@fluidsignal.com
23006
  e-Mont d.o.o.
    Aleksandar Milosevic
      aca@pexim.co.yu
23007
  Imatic
    Jan Pekar
      iana@imatic.cz
23008
  WebPaws.com
    Ryne Allen
      ryne@magickalwinds.com
23009
  Asamnet e. V.
    Thomas Krieger
      iana@tom-krieger.de
23010
  Maxima Communications
    Anton Martchukov
      antonm@mxc.ru
23011
  OCLC PICA
    Janifer Gatenby
      j.gatenby@oclcpica.org
23012
  Netprovider S.A.
    Juan Marti
      jmarti@netprovider.cl
23013
  Salem-Keizer Public Schools
    Andy Miller
      miller_andy@salkeiz.k12.or.us
23014
  Genie-uk
    Thomas Haslett
      tom@ttc.uk.net
23015
  NewBay Software Ltd.
    Keith Brady
      kbrady@newbay.com
23016
  Metaphor Studio, LLC
    Ran Mullins
      ran@metaphorstudio.com
23017
  Ideal Technologies Inc.
    LI MA
      LIMA@IDEALTECHS.COM
23018
  Matrix Networks China
    Yuran Xie
      ryuken2050@yahoo.com
23019
  Pentacomp Systemy Informatyczne Sp. z o.o.
    Pawel Jagiello
      p.jagiello@pentacomp.pl
23020
  FGAN FKIE/KOM
    Michael Bussmann
      bus@fgan.de
23021
  Acstre Support Ltd.
    Mosko Aladjem
      maa@tu-sofia.bg
23022
  Net Optics Inc.
    Shelton Liu
      shelton@netoptics.com
23023
  THX Ltd.
    Amir Fuhrmann
      afuhrmann@thx.com
23024
  PT. Dinamika Mandiri
    Budi Ang
      bang@dm.co.id
23025
  meSSSoft
    Pierpaolo Messaggio
      ppmessaggio@usa.net
23026
  SuedLeasing GmbH
    Marc Brenkmann
      marc.brenkmann@suedleasing.de
23027
  Area Electronic System
    Chun Shek
      chuns@areasys.com
23028
  Sunrise Technology Co. Ltd.
    Stephen Wan
      wanhairong@hotmail.com
23029
  SQI, Inc.
    Steve Tindle
      steve@sqi-ops.com
23030
  Shing
    Wai Shing Lee
      wai2k@eircom.net
23031
  NSP Ltd.
    Tom Hibbert
      tom@nsp.co.nz
23032
  MailFrontier, Inc.
    Scott Eikenberry
      sde@mailfrontier.com
23033
  Leivio Technologies, Inc.
    Hideyuki Mizusawa
      hideyuki@leivio.com
23034
  SETIB
    Yannick BOULARD
      yannick.boulard@setib.fr
23035
  Labware, s.a.
    Eduardo Alsina
      ealsina@labware.es
23036
  Isomorphic System Research Inc.
    Myron B Cheung
      onyx.peridot@gmail.com
23037
  CMT Systems Inc.
    Robert Schuett
      schuett@cmt.net
23038
  Emphasys Software
    Seth Stankowski
      sstankowski@emphasysworld.com
23039
  Ambient Corporation
    David Goldblatt
      dgoldblatt@ambientcorp.com
23040
  Exobit Networks, Inc.
    Robert Hinst
      rob@exobitnetworks.com
23041
  CQ Inc.
    Geoffrey Wu
      geoffrey.wu@cqinc.com.tw
23042
  The Real Estate Company, Inc.
    Jacob Elder
      jake@trec.us
23043
  CastIS Corp.
    June, Chung
      jungaria@castis.com
23044
  SmallBizConcepts BV
    John de Graaff
      iana_registration_j@smallbizconcepts.nl
23045
  Cassee.org
    Joost Cassee
      joost@cassee.org
23046
  MTD Systems
    Mike Griffin
      mike.griffin@mtdsystems.com
23047
  Xinke (China) Information System Ltd
    Zhang Han Xi
      zhanghx@xkit.net
23048
  Sabik OY
    Bjarne Ross Pedersen
      grund@info.dk
23049
  Emsys n.v.
    Francis Theys
      ftheys@emsys.be
23050
  JSC Department of System Research
    Alexey J Suvorov
      as1999@mail.ru
23051
  SC TeSIS Logic SRL
    Petru Bordeianu
      petru@tesis.ro
23052
  APPI Tecnologia S.A.
    Eliezio Oliveira
      ebo@appi.com.br
23053
  DOSHED Corp.
    Ke Ding
      bigfaucet@yahoo.com.cn
23054
  Cyris Networks
    Igor Ryshakov
      igoruha@yahoo.com
23055
  H Zero Seven
    Christian Volmering
      risk@h07.org
23056
  Riedel Communications GmbH
    Ruben Diez
      diez.ruben@riedel.net
23057
  ISD Holland BV
    Chris Holleman
      chris@isd-holland.nl
23058
  Expertron Group (Pty) Ltd
    Justin Schoeman
      justin@expertron.co.za
23059
  NetFuel, Inc.
    Dave Carnal
      dave@netfuel.com
23060
  Codebench, Inc.
    Robert Fontana
      bob.fontana@codebench.com
23061
  VirtualBridges Communications Corp
    Ross Murray
      rmurray@virtualbridges.com
23062
  Huize-wel.nl
    Kick van der Wel
      kick@huize-wel.nl
23063
  Dominion Lasercom, Inc
    Mark Doucet
      mark.doucet@dominionlaser.com
23064
  Broadcast System & Design ApS
    Bo Kronback
      bsd@mail.dk
23065
  TWINCLING Society
    Saifi Khan
      manager@twincling.org
23066
  Telmap LTD.
    Yacov Habusha
      yakov.habusha@telmap.com
23067
  Nanomatic Ltd.
    Nedeljko Miljevic
      nmiljevic@nanomatic.net
23068
  AngelGroup
    Mikhail Pokidko
      Mikhail.Pokidko@gmail.com
23069
  Sodexho
    Kevin Beamer
      Kevin.Beamer@SodexhoUSA.com
23070
  Hubris Communications Inc
    Chris Owen
      owenc@hubris.net
23071
  Conformiq Software Ltd.
    Otto Jansson
      it@conformiq.com
23072
  Australian Internet Company Pty Ltd
    Lawrence Ong
      oid-admin@aic.net.au
23073
  WiMetrics Corporation
    Jim Flanagan
      jimf@wimetrics.com
23074
  Security Conscious Inc.
    Phillip Villella
      phil.villella@security-conscious.com
23075
  Novatel Wireless, Inc.
    Cuong Pham
      cpham@nvtl.com
23076
  SP
    Kevin Levie
      systeembeheer@sp.nl
23077
  Keppler Informationstechnologie
    Klaus Keppler
      kk@keppler-it.de
23078
  Administration des Douanes et Impôts Indirects
    HOUARI CHIHI MOHAMED
      m.houari@douane.gov.ma
23079
  Kiles Consulting
    Richard Kiles
      richard.kiles@gmail.com
23080
  New York State Directory Services
    Andrew Hagadorn
      andrew.hagadorn@oft.state.ny.us
23081
  Opus One, Inc.
    Joel M. Snyder
      Joel.Snyder@Opus1.COM
23082
  Riedell MotorSports
    Charles Riedell
      cwriedell@cox.net
23083
  University of Bridgeport
    Matanya Elchanani
      sysadmin@bridgeport.edu
23084
  SCT Consulting
    Jeffrey Hulten
      jhulten@gmail.com
23085
  QQ Technology, INC.
    Zhixin Mu
      zxmu@qqtechnology.com
23086
  Major & Minor Exims Pvt Ltd
    Amol Hatwar
      amol.hatwar@majornminor.com
23087
  Ross Sampson Consulting
    Ross Sampson
      ross@rosssampson.com
23088
  Applied Watch Technologies, LLC
    Eric Maheo
      eric.maheo@appliedwatch.com
23089
  Nanjing Gentech System CO., Ltd.
    Alan Cui
      tsuican@hotmail.com
23090
  ncfritz.net
    Neil Fritz
      neil.fritz@asu.edu
23091
  Nilson Group AB
    Thomas Karlsson
      tkn@seaside.se
23092
  gaztec services
    gaz aldridge
      gaz@gaztec.co.uk
23093
  ANAGRAN
    Grisha Kotlyar
      grisha@anagran.com
23094
  Kuehne + Nagel (AG&Co.) KG
    Nils Ketelsen
      nils.ketelsen@kuehne-nagel.com
23095
  ClarioNet, s.r.o.
    Kamil Vratny
      vratny@clarionet.cz
23096
  jminet.com
    Maki Shioya
      maki@jminet.com
23097
  Municipalidad de Rosario
    Martin P. Degrati
      mdegrati@rosario.gov.ar
23098
  ServicePilot Technologies
    Bertrand MAHE
      bmahe@servicepilot.com
23099
  NeTAMS
    Anton Vinokurov
      anton@netams.com
23100
  H&T Greenline GmbH
    Jürgen Tabert
      jtabert@htgreenline.de
23101
  University Hygienic Laboratory
    Frank Delin
      fdelin@uhl.uiowa.edu
23102
  San Mateo County Public Safety Communications
    Robert Bustichi
      rsb@smc911dispatch.org
23103
  SRP
    Robert R. Manthey
      rrmanthe@srpnet.com
23104
  Raven Systems Design, Inc.
    Matthew Polak
      polak@raven-systems.com
23105
  Action Systems, Inc.
    Mischa Rihm
      mrihm@action-systems.com
23106
  RedPhone Security, Inc.
    Mark Brown
      admin@redphonesecurity.com
23107
  Women's Center for Radiology
    Michael Brown
      mbrown@womenscenterforradiology.com
23108
  RP Online Verlagsgesellschaft mbH
    Thomas Pundt
      thomas.pundt@rp-online.de
23109
  Netline Internet Service GmbH
    Martin Kauss
      martin.kauss@netline-is.de
23110
  UNYICO MIEE
    Vadim Zakharikov
      info@omis-miet.ru
23111
  Spun Pty Ltd
    Andrew Agnew
      iana_entnbr.admin@spun.net.au
23112
  University of Turku
    Eino Tuominen
      eino@utu.fi
23113
  LXPT
    Jorge Gomes
      it@lxpt.net
23114
  Comstar Ltd.
    Victor Kiranov
      vk@comstar.ru
23115
  Observatoire Midi-Pyrenees
    Dang duc
      dang@obs-mip.fr
23116
  iVOD Inc.
    Bo Wang
      boris.b.wang@gmail.com
23117
  New Zealand Ministry of Health
    Craig McGeachie
      craig_mcgeachie@moh.govt.nz
23118
  Telenet Systems Pvt. Ltd.
    Mrs. Nita Mehta
      nita@telenetsystems.com
23119
  Shevchenko Didkovskiy & Partners
    Alex Samorukov
      samorukov@shevdid.com
23120
  BFE Studio and Media Systems GmbH
    M.Kühnapfel
      mkuehnapfel@bfe-systemhaus.de
23121
  Saint-Petersburg Certification Authority
    Vitaly Gryzunov
      viv@nwudc.ru
23122
  Bluewin AG
    Christian Schnidrig
      2048@bluewin.ch
23123
  gedas deutschland GmbH
    Manfred Gruner
      Manfred.Gruner@gedas.de
23124
  Dickey Rural Telephone Cooperative
    Brian Johnson
      bjohnson@drtel.com
23125
  Spring Lake Consulting, LLC
    Doug Hornyak
      dhornyak@springsolve.com
23126
  BaneTele AS
    Per Magne Olsen
      per.magne.olsen@banetele.com
23127
  GINA-COMPUTING GmbH
    Ginther Andreas
      andreas.ginther@the-ginthers.net
23128
  NitroSecurity, Inc.
    Paul Whittington
      pwhittington@nitrosecurity.com
23129
  Macrovision Corporation
    Brent K. Rolland
      brolland@macrovision.com
23130
  CPN International Inc.
    David Harris
      root@cellbucks.com
23131
  Mithi Software Technologies private Limited
    Sunil Uttam
      sunil@mithi.com
23132
  Canadian Net
    Dave Foster
      dave@ionsys.com
23133
  IzhInformProject
    Vadim V. Mayshev
      mvv@infotrust.ru
23134
  Skillsunited.co.uk <http://Skillsunited.co.uk>
    Shaun Wakefield
      shoobster@gmail.com
23135
  Articon Integralis AG
    Patrick Schraut
      patrick.schraut@integralis.de
23136
  Warweus S.r.l
    Luigi Belli
      gigi@warweus.com
23137
  Altinity Limited
    James Peel
      info@altinity.com
23138
  Reutlingen University
    Herbert Nemeczek
      Herbert.Nemeczek@FH-Reutlingen.DE
23139
  Software Eginerring Associated Consultants, Inc
    Susan Jung
      ssj@seac.bc.ca
23140
  Cybernetik.net
    Kristofer Pettijohn
      krishoppa@cybernetik.net
23141
  HOCHIKI CO.,LTD
    Masahiko Nemoto
      mnemoto@hochiki.co.jp
23142
  Akademia Swietokrzyska
    Artur M. Piwko
      artur.piwko@pu.kielce.pl
23143
  Peterson Packaging Oy
    Marja Terenius
      marja.terenius@petersonpackaging.fi
23144
  Defenxis Sdn Bhd
    Syahrul Sazli Shaharir
      sazli@defenxis.com
23145
  ExtendMedia Inc.
    Bruce Martins
      bmartins@extend.com
23146
  HOYA
    Cyril GIRONDE
      cyril.gironde@hoya.fr
23147
  VIMESA, VIDEO MEDIOS S.A.
    Ramón Femenía
      rfemenia@vimesa.es
23148
  Dr. Peter Koch EDV Dienstleistungen
    Dr. Peter Koch
      iana.pkoch@dfgh.net
23149
  Typodata
    Martin Kaeser
      m.kaeser@typopharma.com
23150
  MoCoTec  Mobile Communication Technologies
    Alexander Klupsch
      a.klupsch@mocotec.de
23151
  SeeTec Communications GmbH & Co. KG
    Christoph Weser
      christoph.weser@seetec.de
23152
  HVB Leasing GmbH
    Martin Zachewicz
      martin.zachewicz@hvbleasing.de
23153
  Cloanto Corporation
    Takeo Sato
      ts-iana@cloanto.com
23154
  ARC Seibersdorf research GmbH
    Andreas Zoufal
      andreas.zoufal@arcs.ac.at
23155
  SOFTWISE DEVELOPMENT
    Dan Iulian Trutia
      office@softwise.ro
23156
  Vitec Group Communications Limited
    Engineering
      vgc.uk@vitecgroup.com
23157
  Theobit GmbH
    Lothar Feige
      Lothar.Feige@Cluster-Labs.com
23158
  CCIS sprl
    Jacques Petit
      japetit@ccis.be
23159
  eventIS Software Solutions B.V.
    Harry Koiter
      harry.koiter@eventis.nl
23160
  Geneous Software AG
    Sorin Costea
      sorin.costea@geneous.com
23161
  Aran Technologies
    Jim Donnelly
      JDonnelly@arantech.com
23162
  Ecole Supérieure d'Informatique
    Pierre BETTENS
      pbettens@heb.be
23163
  Defensor del Pueblo
    Eduardo Cunha Rodríguez
      ecunha@soluziona.com
23164
  Revieworld Ltd
    Ben Griffiths
      ben@revieworld.com
23165
  SAFE-Biopharma Association
    Terry Zagar
      terry.zagar@ngc.com
23166
  Automatyka
    Marek Hajduk
      hajmar@interia.pl
23167
  Operation Mobilisation
    Matt Phillips
      mattp+iana@ict.om.org
23168
  Orchard View Community Network
    Alan Peckham
      20050420iana@orchardview.net
23169
  Sigma Systems Canada Inc.
    Brian Cappellani
      Brian.Cappellani@sigma-systems.com
23170
  Verizon Card Operations
    Mark Stallcup
      mstallcup@verizongni.com
23171
  Servergraph
    Lindsay Morris
      lmorris@servergraph.com
23172
  Teletronics Technology Corp
    John Roach
      jroach@ttcdas.com
23173
  SubZeroNet
    Klaus Alexander Seistrup
      klaus@seistrup.dk
23174
  WildBlue Communications, Inc.
    Aakash Sahai
      asahai@wildbluecorp.com
23175
  WorkCompCentral.com, Inc.
    David DePaolo, Esq.,
      david@workcompcentral.com
23176
  SpeedPartner GmbH
    Michael Metz
      hostmaster@speedpartner.de
23177
  Cirond Corporation
    Tim Thompson
      tthompson@cirond.com
23178
  Helix Ltd.
    Pavel Yablokov
      apple@tick.ru
23179
  Bilfrost Incorporated, Inc.
    Jonas Gyllensvaan
      jonas@bilfrost.com
23180
  TELEVES S.A.
    Modesto Gomez
      modgom@televes.com
23181
  Weed Instrument Company Inc.
    Tarrance Graham
      tgraham@weedinstrument.com
23182
  Sussman Automotive
    Todd Gerbert
      tgerbert@sussmanauto.com
23183
  Amnis Limited Company
    Yoshihiro Kawabe
      sowhat@amnis.co.jp
23184
  Applied Microsystems, Inc.
    Ross Toole
      ross@amicro.biz
23185
  Isensix, Inc.
    David Mayer
      dmayerx@isensix.com
23186
  4A Solutions Ltd.
    Andrew Holt
      andrew.holt@4asolutions.co.uk
23187
  Rene Thomas Folse Inc.
    Rene Thomas Folse
      rene.folse@maxi.net
23188
  Maxi Net Services
    Rene Thomas Folse
      rene.folse@maxi.net
23189
  NETPLEX LLC
    John Donagher
      johnd@netplex.net
23190
  Interland, Inc
    Scott Cudney
      rcudney@interland.com
23191
  Nvia Gestion de Datos S.L
    Victor Lamas Sanchez
      victor@lagalaxia.net
23192
  Norlight Telecommunications
    Richard Swagel
      isinfo@norlight.com
23193
  M-Vision
    Martin Miller
      martin@m-vision.com
23194
  Northwest University
    Nathan Henderson
      network@northwestu.edu
23195
  Afar Communications Inc.
    Lars Poulsen
      lpoulsen@afar.net
23196
  DeveTel S.A.
    Ricardo García Márquez
      rgarcia@devetel.cl
23197
  HAN InfoComm
    Choi, Yoo jun
      roser@shinbiro.com
23198
  One Cow Standing
    Nickie Buckner
      nbuckner@nc.rr.com
23199
  MCGV Stack
    Dean Strik
      dean@stack.nl
23200
  NetFocus Technologies, Inc.
    Welson Lin
      Welson.Lin168@msa.hinet.net
23201
  ACI Communications, Inc.
    Donald C Dove
      ddove@acicomms.com
23202
  zinfo.us
    Qin Zhou
      zcleavon@yahoo.com
23203
  tasmanstudios Ltd.
    Neil Bertram
      neil@tasmanstudios.co.nz
23204
  Stratacache, Inc.
    Li Chou
      lchou@stratacache.com
23205
  Alcormizar Inc.
    Marc-Andre Gosselin
      mag@alcormizar.com
23206
  Clinical DataFax Systems Inc.
    Martin Renters
      martin@datafax.com
23207
  BIA B.V.
    Frans van Dorsselaer
      frans@biabv.com
23208
  Rhodanie Systemes et Reseaux Sarl
    Ion Marculescu
      ionm@bluewin.ch
23209
  Union Compagnonnique
    Stephane GERBAUD
      stephane.gerbaud@laposte.net
23210
  Pyramid Robotics
    Mr. Botto
      leeism@earthlink.net
23211
  Queue Global Information Systems Corp.
    David Eppert
      davide@thinksecurity.net
23212
  Cuttriss Consulting
    Paul Cuttriss
      paul@cuttriss.com
23213
  Wilico Wireless Networking Solutions SA
    Josep Cedo
      josep.cedo@futurlink.com
23214
  j2anywhere.com
    Alexander Hartner
      support@j2anywhere.com
23215
  Netensia
    S. Namèche
      sebastien.nameche@netensia.fr
23216
  Bawue.Net e.V.
    Andreas Thienemann
      andreas@bawue.net
23217
  Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie de Brest
    PIerre-Yves NICOLAS
      admin@cci-brest.fr
23218
  Betanetworks Ltd.,ShangHai, China
    huangzhiming
      hzm@betanetworks.com.cn
23219
  DriveTime Automotive Group, Inc.
    Van Patterson
      5000@drivetime.com
23220
  ICO Ltd.
    JOO WON LEE
      jwl@ico.co.kr
23221
  ROCSYS Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
    Priyanka
      priyankaji@rocsys.com
23222
  ESI SOFTWARE
    Rob Raphael
      rraphael@esisoft.us
23223
  StartCom Ltd.
    Eddy Nigg
      eddy_nigg@startcom.org
23224
  Sutton Group Realty Services Ltd.
    Benson Wong
      benwong@sutton.com
23225
  Maxitel S/A
    Joao Artur Gramacho
      jgramacho@timmaxitel.com.br
23226
  Dolphin Software
    Scott Horn
      shorn@dolphinmsds.com
23227
  Kayak Interactive
    Andy M
      andym@kayakinteractive.com
23228
  City of Las Vegas Nevada
    Erin Wells
      dnsadmin@lasvegasnevada.gov
23229
  oneK Internet Solutions Inc.
    Andrew Kopp
      oid@1k.ca
23230
  Captara Corporation
    Patrick Mebine
      pmebine@captara.com
23231
  tekVizion PVS, Inc
    Dan Tifrea
      dtifrea@tekvizion.com
23232
  TrackAbout, Inc.
    Larry Silverman
      lsilverman@trackabout.com
23233
  Webdoeds
    Guido Stulemeijer
      g.stulemeijer@webdoeds.nl
23234
  HOPS International Inc
    John Moses
      jmoses@hops.com
23235
  DTI2
    Jorge Boncompte
      jorge@dti2.net
23236
  Escher Group Ltd
    Tim Grady
      Tim.Grady@EscherGroup.com
23237
  Softier Inc.
    Gery Kahn
      gxk@softier.com
23238
  FCI Broadband Communications Inc.
    Raymond Wu
      rwu@fcibroadband.com
23239
  Aquest Systems, Incorporated
    Brian Wehrung
      bwehrung@aquestsystems.com
23240
  the Centers
    Palmer Sample
      mis@thecenters.us
23241
  Protection and Guard Service
    Burlacu Liviu
      burlacu.liviu@spp.ro
23242
  SDRC Inc.
    Sanh Trinh
      sanh.trinh@sdrcinc.net
23243
  Algorab SRL
    Cristiano Tonezzer
      tonezzer@algorab.com
23244
  Improbable Universe
    Sean Ostermann
      osty@mts.net
23245
  Westdeutsche ImmobilienBank
    Mr. Koehler, Andreas
      andreas.koehler@westimmobank.com
23246
  Harmonia Inc.
    Aaron Reffett
      areffett@harmonia.com
23247
  Wm-Data PARERE
    Martin Pettersson
      mrpte@wmdata.se
23248
  TRE-CE
    Alexandre Oliveira
      lionbatata@nikotel.com
23249
  NCBI
    Charles L. Montour
      montour@ncbi.nlm.nih.gov
23250
  fgn GmbH
    Joerg Mayer
      mayer@fg-networking.de
23251
  Servicios Corporativos Gefe S.A. de C.V.
    Titos Dragonas
      tdragonas@grupogaba.com.mx
23252
  MYDOM
    Schaefer, Dirk Alexander
      info@mydom.ath.cx
23253
  Premier Image Corporation
    Russell Mangel
      russ@piclv.com
23254
  Leebel Services
    Jonathan Barnes
      jonathan@leebel.com.au
23255
  1D Solutions
    Evan Shelton
      evan@1dsolutions.com
23256
  Wit-Sys Consulting Corporation
    Gabor PARDI-KIS
      gabor.pardi-kis@wit-sys.hu
23257
  OSIsoft, Inc.
    Eric Tam
      etam@osisoft.com
23258
  SdO Information Technology s.r.l.
    Ruggero Bonghi
      ruggero.bonghi@sdo.it
23259
  Stadt Frankfurt am Main
    Jens Langsdorf
      jens.langsdorf@stadt-frankfurt.de
23260
  Paradial AS
    Håkon Zahl
      hakon@paradial.com
23261
  Structured Information Management (SIM) Project
    MERIGHI Marcus
      SIM@Tor.AT
23262
  Obiect Soft SRL
    Catalin Lichi
      catalin@obs.ro
23263
  EXCELIANCE
    Christophe Pouillet
      cpouillet@exceliance.fr
23264
  Unicon Solutions NV
    Marco Spoel
      m.spoel@unicon-solutions.com
23265
  Hedgehog Computer Services
    Peter Clark
      peter-clark@bethel.edu
23266
  Frank Lowe Rubber & Gasket Co., Inc.
    Gerry Zahn
      gerryzahn@franklowe.com
23267
  Certicámara S.A.
    Juan David Gutierrez Reyes
      admin@certicamara.com
23268
  Sunwayworld Infomation Technology Inc.
    Long Zhong
      squall_zhong@msn.com
23269
  NeoNova Network Services Inc.
    Brian Exelbierd
      bex@neonova.net
23270
  AW Comp
    Alexander N. Wittig
      awi@aw-comp.de
23271
  Protium Technologies, Inc.
    Mike Smutek
      adminiana@protiumtechnologies.com
23272
  Runcom Technologies Ltd.
    Ofer Zimmerman
      shaiko@gmail.com
23273
  Eletech S.r.l.
    Giuseppe Malcangio
      g.malcangio@eletech.it
23274
  Mindsphere AS
    Helge Andersen
      helge@mindsphere.no
23275
  Pro Help
    David Vella
      dvella@hotmail.com
23276
  Cooperativa dos Agricultores da Regiao de Orlandia
    Marcos Paulo Serafim
      mpserafim@carol.com.br
23277
  ClusterVision BV
    Martijn de Vries
      martijn@clustervision.com
23278
  Computer Royalties
    Russell Mangel
      russell@tymer.net
23279
  Picis, Inc.
    Greg Cooper
      greg_cooper@picis.com
23280
  DigitalFreaks.org
    Chad Ziccardi
      cz@digitalfreaks.org
23281
  Liaoning Mobile Communications CO.LTD
    Bobby Li
      helpmeboy@yahoo.com.cn
23282
  iBright
    Phillip Needham
      phillip@ibright.net
23283
  I/O Concepts, Inc.
    Andrew Porter
      domains@ioconcepts.com
23284
  Identify Technology Solutions
    Jeremy Zuniga
      jzuniga.iana.org@itsasolution.com
23285
  STRATUM-IP
    Georges Goncalves - Stéphane Bunel
      noc@stratum-ip.net
23286
  Gottfried Hamm KommunikationsSysteme
    Gottfried Hamm
      ghamm@ghks.de
23287
  Joint Concepts Development
    J.J.J. Carels
      joop.carels@3v8.net
23288
  Hands-On Security, Inc.
    IANA Contact
      admin@handsonsecurity.com
23289
  Dandy Connections, Inc.
    Min Hwang
      min@dandy.net
23290
  Shaanxi Normal University
    Qiu Jianbo
      qjb@snnu.edu.cn
23291
  SigValue Technologies
    Kobi Alfandari
      kobi@sigvalue.com
23292
  Aternity Inc.
    Yair Iny
      yair.iny@aternity.com
23293
  Zafin Labs
    Andrew McCue
      amccue@zafinlabs.com
23294
  GeFoekoM e.V.
    Hannes Kraus
      pkxl2@pkxl2.de
23295
  Ingenium NET SRL
    Bogdan Hojda
      admin@ingenium.nt.ro
23296
  Yawarra Information Appliances Pty Ltd
    Paul McGowan
      iana@yawarra.com.au
23297
  schlittermann -- internet & unix support
    Heiko Schlittermann
      hs@schlittermann.de
23298
  WestLotto GmbH & Co oHG
    Dr Eric Schreiber
      Eric.Schreiber@westlotto.de
23299
  LRF
    Per Ekstorm
      per.ekstorm@lrf.se
23300
  ABEM Instrument AB
    Per Hedblom
      per.hedblom@abem.se
23301
  Datenverarbeitungszentrum Halle GmbH
    Dr. Martin Huth
      drmhuth@dvz-halle.de
23302
  LINBIT Information Technologies GmbH
    Philipp Richter
      philipp.richter@linbit.com
23303
  Dot Communications
    System Admins
      sysadmins@dot.com.au
23304
  Codan Limited
    Kjell Genborg
      kjell.genborg@codan.com.au
23305
  Woojyun Systec
    SahngOh Jung
      sahngoh@woojyun.co.kr
23306
  BeiJing Techstar Ltd.
    Han Rui
      hr@pps.com.cn
23307
  Machaira Enterprises Pty Ltd
    David Bullock
      david.bullock@machaira.com.au
23308
  NATIONAL CENTER FOR HIGH-PERFORMANCE COMPUTING
    Eugene Yeh
      cyeh@nchc.org.tw
23309
  AR Infotek Inc.
    William Chen
      williamchen@arinfotek.com.tw
23310
  OFiR a-s
    Casper Angelo
      root@ofir.com
23311
  Macab AB
    Markus Olsson
      markus@macab.se
23312
  IntelliCom Innovation AB
    Lars-Ake Ekstrand
      laek@intellicom.se
23313
  Tesla a.s.
    ing. Zdenek Kotalik
      kotalik@tesla.cz
23314
  Plantron AB
    Dirk Handzic
      dirk@plantron.se
23315
  Boldon James Ltd
    John Hodgkinson
      john.hodgkinson@boldonjames.com
23316
  Niedersaechische Forstliche Versuchsanstalt
    Jochen Eggemann
      Jochen.Eggemann@nfv.gwdg.de
23317
  Heinrich Bauer Verlag KG
    Daniel Siegers
      daniel.siegers@bauerverlag.de
23318
  Comune di Bologna
    Massimo Carnevali
      massimo.carnevali@comune.bologna.it
23319
  SIRLAN Technologies SAS
    Olivier Abdoun
      oabdoun@sirlan.org
23320
  Orange Romania SA
    Iustin Pop
      iustin.pop@orange.ro
23321
  Frank Juedes EDV-Service
    Frank Juedes
      Frank.Juedes@edv-service-juedes.com
23322
  Aircom International
    Dominic Kirsten
      dominic.kirsten@aircom.co.uk
23323
  Cable & Wireless Telecommunication Services GmbH
    Martin Mersberger
      martinm@cw.net
23324
  swarco
    Michael Rychlik
      michael.rychlik@swarco.com
23325
  KOTIO
    Sylvain MEILARD
      sylvain.meilard@kotio.com
23326
  Association des diplômés des formations Systèmes de 
Télécommunications et Réseaux Informatiques
    Webmaster
      webmaster@wwstri.org
23327
  VAD Video-Audio_Design GmbH
    Michael Strey
      strey@vadgmbh.de
23328
  quadraginta-duo.de
    Axel Miesen
      axel.miesen@web.de
23329
  McDaniel College
    Benjamin A. Koger
      bkoger@mcdaniel.edu
23330
  CommScope Inc. of North Carolina
    Ian Dancel
      idancel@commscope.com
23331
  Johnson Bible College
    Josh Kelley
      josh@jbc.edu
23332
  ADCC Inc.
    HanQiang
      hanqiang@yeah.net
23333
  Computer Resource Team, Inc.
    Craig Warman
      crwarman@crtinc.com
23334
  Gorman Electronics,Inc.
    Pete Kolonko
      pete@gormanelectronics.com
23335
  Hampton Roads Maritime Association
    Mick Drevyanko
      mick@portofhamptonroads.com
23336
  VELUX A/S IT Department
    Martin D. Nielsen
      mdn.it@velux.com
23337
  Cybertrust
    Dhiren Pankhania
      dhiren.pankhania@cybertrust.com
23338
  OpenS Tecnologia e Processamento de Dados Ltda.
    André Nazário de Souza
      andre@opens.com.br
23339
  JUNG Analog- und Digital-Systemtechnik GmbH
    P. Jung
      pjung@jung-systemtechnik.de
23340
  Kedah Electronics Engineering
    Eugene Chepurnykh
      eugene@kedah.ru
23341
  Astute.BIZ, Inc.
    Lloyd Fernandes
      fernsastute@patmedia.net
23342
  Pathfinder Associates LLC
    LDAP Role
      support@pathf.com
23343
  Invensys/Wonderware
    Vijay Anand
      vijay.anand@wonderware.com
23344
  AXS-One Inc.
    Krishna Mangipudi
      kmangipudi@axsone.com
23345
  System Control Networks
    PHILLIP SALZMAN
      phill@sysctl.net
23346
  CitiStreet,LLC
    Enterprise Architecture Team (Ted Tickell)
      webservices@citistreetonline.com
23347
  Infra Resource, LLC.
    Rail Aliev
      rail@iqchoice.com
23348
  PC KNOW HOW CENTER Brachhold GmbH
    Mr. Ulrich Brachhold
      u.brachhold@pkhc.biz
23349
  NTT GIN
    John Heasley
      heas@shrubbery.net
23350
  Vertasent, LLC
    John Schlack
      john.schlack@vertasent.com
23351
  Watertown Public Schools, Watertown, MA, USA
    George Skuse
      gskuse@watertown.k12.ma.us
23352
  Cognis Corporation
    Larry Pinsky
      larry.pinsky@cognis.com
23353
  Intelaware
    Jon Pounder
      jon@pounder.com
23354
  Niska AB
    Hakan Niska
      hakan@niska.com
23355
  Gosh Enterprises, Inc.
    Seawon Choi
      schoi@charleys.com
23356
  TRYSKEL
    Mathieu ALORENT
      mathieu@alorent.com
23357
  Aeora
    Ruben Arakelyan
      ruben@wackomenace.co.uk
23358
  Typhon SARL
    Jules Vo-Dinh
      root@typhon.net
23359
  Hexod
    Philippe Muller
      philippe.muller@gmail.com
23360
  Pacific Union College
    Jon Falconer
      jfalconer@puc.edu
23361
  TEConcept GmbH
    Franz-Otto Witte
      otto.witte@teconcept.de
23362
  Leviton Mfg Co.
    Mayra Silbaugh
      msilbaugh@leviton.com
23363
  Sumach GB Ltd
    Martin Burlock
      mburlock@freenetname.co.uk
23364
  Bryn Mawr College
    Matthew Rice
      mrice@brynmawr.edu
23365
  Websense, Inc.
    Steve Kelley
      skelley@websense.com
23366
  ValueClick, Inc.
    Antonio Varni
      avarni@cj.com
23367
  m networking
    Malte von dem Hagen
      vdh@mnetworking.de
23368
  GHK Wireless
    David Knippelmier
      widepipe@gmail.com
23369
  Shawn Church, Information Systems Consultant
    Shawn Church
      sl_church@sbcglobal.net
23370
  Joel Davis
    Joel Davis
      deJoelness@gmail.com
23371
  BestInfo Cyber Technology Co.,Ltd
    xiaoyu
      xiaoyu@bestinfo.com.cn
23372
  Bloombase Technologies Ltd
    Jemmee Yung
      jemmee.yung@bloombase.com
23373
  NEC Kansai, Ltd.
    Yamada Satoshi
      yamada83@kansai.nec.co.jp
23374
  REDtone Telecommunications Sdn. Bhd.
    Hew How Chee
      howchee.hew@redtone.com
23375
  Islandwide Express
    Daniel Pastrana
      dpastrana@islandwide.com
23376
  Hyundai Network System, Inc.
    Yun, Hae-Sook
      snmp@hdnetsys.co.kr
23377
  IT Solution Services Co.,Ltd.
    Takeshi Inatsugu
      inatsugut@it-ss.co.jp
23378
  T&C Technology
    Oh, Byoung Chang
      bcoh@tnctec.co.kr
23379
  HUK-COBURG VVaG
    Uwe R. Dietz
      uwe.dietz@huk-coburg.de
23380
  Datadec Online, S.A.
    Jose Carlos Toledo
      jctoledo@datadec-online.com
23381
  Die GRUENEN
    Alex Seppelt
      alex.seppelt@gruene.at
23382
  Swissphone Telecom AG
    Harald Pfurtscheller
      harald.pfurtscheller@swissphone.com
23383
  Azienda Sanitaria Locale N.4 Chiavarese
    Simone Lightwood
      slightwood@asl4.liguria.it
23384
  Aptus Elektronik AB
    Jesper Svensson
      snmp@aptus.se
23385
  GESIS mbH
    Frank Oberrath
      frank_oberrath@gesis.de
23386
  Pole Universitaire Leonard de Vinci
    pascal valois
      pascal.valois@devinci.fr
23387
  iXTS Software GmbH
    Armin Orthmann
      iana@ixts.de
23388
  Hypercube Systems Ltd.
    Sebastian James
      seb@hypercubesystems.co.uk
23389
  IZB München-Frankfurt a. M. GmbH & Co. KG
    Wolf Sommer
      ZZG-IZB10010-Security_Management@izb.de
23390
  easyWAN GmbH
    Thomas Bergler
      t.bergler@easywan.net
23391
  Atomwide Ltd.
    Phil Chapman
      phil@atomwide.com
23392
  Insightix Ltd.
    Edo Yahav
      standards@insightix.com
23393
  LLC CTI - Center of Telephony Integration
    Gleb Berezikov
      G.Berezikov@cti.ru
23394
  Groupe Wesford
    Nicolas MELIN
      n.melin@wesford.fr
23395
  Trustedtec
    Kay Petzold
      kay@trustedtec.org
23396
  Neighbourhood Link
    Arthur Niu
      arthurn@nlinkces.com
23397
  Fine Point Technologies, Inc
    Bob Carrick
      bcarrick@finepoint.com
23398
  MTS Allstream Inc.
    Bogdan Moldoveanu
      bogdan.moldoveanu@allstream.com
23399
  The National Science Foundation
    William Altmire
      waltmire@nsf.gov
23400
  Midcontinent Communications
    Aaron Thoreson
      aaront@midco.net
23401
  Sliwa.EU.org Network
    Kuba Sliwa
      kuba@sliwa.eu.org
23402
  Interstar Technologies Inc.
    Sebastien Boire-Lavigne
      sboire@interstarinc.com
23403
  Sharp HealthCare
    Technical Services
      technical.services@sharp.com
23404
  DAVANTEL
    JOSE R. SALVADOR COLLADO
      jrsalvador@davantel.com
23405
  JSC Sahalinmorsvjaz
    Ilya S. Anpilov
      ucsmc@smcom.ru
23406
  LDAPtive Pty Ltd
    Jamie M Vachon
      jamie.vachon@levelonenetworks.com
23407
  Bryant Broadcast and Data Communications
    Simon Quill
      simon@bryant-broadcast.co.uk
23408
  Rhombus Systems Ltd.
    David Hartley
      dhartley@rhombus.co.uk
23409
  Torque.net inc.
    Michael Harris
      mharris@torque.net
23410
  Hackstrike Ltd.
    Tali Gurevich
      tali@hackstrike.com
23411
  ServInfo
    Christian Tardif
      christian.tardif@servinfo.ca
23412
  Arcontech Ltd
    Jason Martin
      jason@arcontech.com
23413
  Melange Corporation
    Hideharu Itoh
      hitoh@melange.co.jp
23414
  Ilmarinen Mutual Pension Insurance Company
    Jere Matilainen
      jere.matilainen@ilmarinen.fi
23415
  nordsys.com
    Antoine Sauma
      tonysauma@hotmail.com
23416
  MIT-xperts GmbH
    Johannes Schmid
      info@mit-xperts.com
23417
  COPITEC - Consejo Profesional de Ingeniería de Telecomunicaciones,
Electrónica y Computación
    Antonio FOTI
      presidencia@copitec.org.ar
23418
  Gridlogix, Inc.
    David Kempf
      dkempf@gridlogix.com
23419
  Talk24
    Richard Smith
      richard@talk24.com
23420
  APS systems AG
    Martin Schmid
      scm@apsag.com
23421
  Altana Pharma AG
    Dieter Saken
      dieter.saken@altanapharma.com
23422
  Instituto Superior de Contailidade e Administracao de Coimbra
    Helder Canais
      hcanais@iscac.pt
23423
  Osmosys S.A.
    Mariusz Martusewicz
      m.martusewicz@osmosys.tv
23424
  Maximum Impression, LLC
    Matt Dittbenner
      matt@plauditdesign.com
23425
  QS Technologies, Inc.
    Kevin Davidson
      kevin@qsinc.com
23426
  Louverturenet
    Didier Ambroise
      louverturenet@yahoo.fr
23427
  The Home Depot Supply MRO
    Erick Nelson
      erick_nelson@homedepot.com
23428
  NOC, School of Engineering, Morgan State University
    Clifton Wood
      cwood@eng.morgan.edu
23429
  Eurocis
    Philippe Duveau
      philippe.duveau@eurocis.fr
23430
  Lumigent Technologies, Inc.
    Ashley A Pinto
      ashleyp@lumigent.com
23431
  CAMed
    Ralf D. Zwoenitzer
      ralf@zwoenitzer.de
23432
  Packet Island Inc.
    Praveen Kumar
      info@packetisland.com
23433
  BGComp Inc.
    Sheu Liang Jyi
      blackguy@bgcomp.com.tw
23434
  Georgia Technology Authority
    Michael Porter
      mporter@gta.ga.gov
23435
  Rock Holdings Inc.
    Keith Weinbaum
      oidadmin@quickenloans.com
23436
  Mexicana de Electromecanicos SA de CV
    Cesar Hernandez
      chernandez@dks-key.com
23437
  Don Bosco Institute of Technology
    Deepak Patil
      ddpatil@donboscoit.ac.in
23438
  Beijing Wandong Medical Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Mou Xiaoyong
      mouxiaoyong@wdmri.com
23439
  HurdFr
    Dequenes Marc
      duck@hurdfr.org
23440
  Avvenu Inc.
    Dave Irvine
      dirvine@avvenu.com
23441
  R.A.Systems
    Hayashi Yoshihide
      hayashi@ras.co.jp
23442
  RockMon IT-Consulting
    Jochen Ortwein
      development@rockmon.de
23443
  miniprobe
    Robert Parusel
      info@miniprobe.de
23444
  LATECOERE
    TRESSIERES Jean-Pierre
      jp.tressieres@latecoere.fr
23445
  Jordan Curzon
    Jordan Curzon
      jordan@curzons.net
23446
  H5-Group
    Ingo Böhm
      ingoboehm@web.de
23447
  Opsware Inc.
    Ajay Gummadi
      ajay@renditionnetworks.com
23448
  Avitech AG
    Peter Rudolph
      Peter.Rudolph@avitech-ag.com
23449
  Tripod Technology Group, Inc.
    Richard Sand
      info@tripodtechnologygroup.com
23450
  W. A. Strosberg
    Bill Strosberg
      bill@strosberg.com
23451
  Wallenius Wilhelmsen Lines
    Roger Carlsen
      roger.carlsen@2wglobal.com
23452
  SunGard Availability Services
    Mat Gardam
      matthew.gardam@sungard.com
23453
  KungFoo
    Hubert Iwaniuk
      neotyk@kung-foo.kicks-ass.net
23454
  Belzebyte Network
    Patrick Vander Linden
      pvdlinden@belzebyte.net
23455
  Exceptional Software Strategies, Inc.
    Kevin Miller
      Sysadmin@ExceptionalSoftware.com
23456
  NetCarrier Inc
    Network Operations
      noc@netcarrier.com
23457
  AMVESCAP PLC
    Drew Knox
      drew.knox@amvescap.com
23458
  National Cybernet Security LTD
    liukang
      liukang@ncs-cyber.com.cn
23459
  Chunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Wen-Cheng Wang
      wcwang@cht.com.tw
23460
  Profilium Inc.
    Jean-Luc Wasmer
      jlwasmer@profilium.com
23461
  In4S, Inc.
    Daisuke Iritani
      daisuke_iritani@in4s.co.jp
23462
  Unixconn
    Maxim Bourmistrov
      maxim.bourmistrov@unixconn.com
23463
  Kolporter Info S.A.
    Dariusz Sznajder
      Dariusz.Sznajder@kolporter.com.pl
23464
  Department of IT, University of Defense, Czech Armed Forces
    Martin Hlavacek
      hlavaczech@gmail.com
23465
  VIVOTEK INC.
    Pony Che
      pony@vivotek.com
23466
  Vision Fire and Security
    Phil Robertson
      philr@adpro.com.au
23467
  Shanghai INFOPLS Network Technology Co.,Ltd. , China
    Wang,Xing
      wangxing@infopls.net
23468
  NGC Systems Sdn Bhd
    Leng Chye, Ooi
      lengcai@ngc.com.my
23469
  opensoul.org
    Brandon Keepers
      webmaster@opensoul.org
23470
  LOGATIQUE
    Eric Profichet
      eric.profichet@logatique.fr
23471
  Digita Oy
    Esa Maunula
      esa.maunula@digita.fi
23472
  mangoART.AT - Web- und Multimediatechnik, Softwareentwicklung
    STANGL Mario
      Mario.Stangl@mangoART.AT
23473
  Panda Software International S.L.
    Enrique Garcia
      ianaid@pandasoftware.com
23474
  EITB
    Iratxe Blanco
      blanco_iratxe@eitb.com
23475
  Softel Group
    Russ Wood
      russ.wood@softel.co.uk
23476
  British Educational Communications and Technology Agency
    John Chapman
      john.chapman@becta.org.uk
23477
  DABiS AG
    Andreas Völlmin
      support@dabis.ch
23478
  Provincia di Firenze
    Jurgen Assfalg
      j.assfalg@provincia.fi.it
23479
  Sulake Corporation Oy
    Kalle Hallivuori
      contact-iana.org@sulake.com
23480
  Degussa Bank GmbH
    Oliver Schneider
      oliver.schneider@degussa-bank.de
23481
  Infoaxis Ltd
    stuart clark
      stuart@infoaxis.biz
23482
  Altobridge Ltd.
    Tim Moriarty
      tmoriarty@altobridge.com
23483
  University of North Carolina Asheville
    David Reynolds
      dwr@unca.edu
23484
  C .D.H. srl
    Dario Gnaccarini
      dgn@cdhsrl.it
23485
  AusCERT - Australian Computer Emergency Response Team
    Viviani Paz
      v.paz@auscert.org.au
23486
  NetCentrum Ltd.
    IT Administration Department
      provoz@netcentrum.cz
23487
  Daxten Ltd
    Hitesh Varsani
      info.ie@daxten.com
23488
  Technica Corporation
    James Saint-Rossy
      jsaint-rossy@technicacorp.com
23489
  Visplex Association
    Judah Thornewill, C. R. O.
      judah.thornewill@visplex.net
23490
  ENIDAN Technologies GmbH
    Per Jessen
      per.jessen@enidan.com
23491
  CyberTech B.V.
    G.Stam
      g.stam@cybertech-telecom.nl
23492
  LightCore Co., Ltd.
    Yoshiyuki Watanabe
      admin@lightcore.jp
23493
  Aminfu Hudima
    Paul Hedderly
      paul+iana@mjr.org
23494
  Mint Systems Ltd.
    David O'Connor
      david.oconnor@horsebridge.net
23495
  IT-Pro Peter Lechner
    Peter Lechner
      office@it-pro.at
23496
  Boursorama
    Frédéric Lefranc
      unix-fr@boursorama.fr
23497
  Lswei
    Liao Shih Wei
      moli.sato@msa.hinet.net
23498
  Shanghai Asia-Pacific Computer Information System Co, Ltd.
    Joe M. Leaf
      allah2129@163.com
23499
  Siemens Programm- und Systementwicklung GmbH & Co. KG
    Mirko Jekal
      mirko.jekal@siemens.com
23500
  Articy Computer System & Service
    Arthur TX Niu
      ou.yuan@gmail.com; arthur.niu@gmail.com
23501
  SailBum Enterprises, LLC
    Reggie Rodgers
      iana@sailbum.com
23502
  Renew Data Corp
    Jon Nials
      jnials@renewdata.com
23503
  Arizona Foundation for Medical Care
    Michael Setto
      msetto@azfmc.com
23504
  TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX FILM CORPORATION
    Joe Fuller
      joe.fuller@fox.com
23505
  Programming/Design
    Joel Dubiner
      joel@dubiner.com
23506
  Pleiades Consulting, Inc
    Jonathan Freedman
      jef@pleiades.ca
23507
  salesforce.com
    Kristopher Wehner
      kwehner@salesforce.com
23508
  EVI
    eric vernichon
      eric@vernichon.fr
23509
  BVCompuworks
    Greg Varga
      gvarga@bvcompuworks.com
23510
  Centro Cultural y Deportivo Tajamar
    Alfredo Abad Domingo
      aet@tajamar.es
23511
  TELUS
    Eric Chartre
      eric.chartre@telus.com
23512
  Copi Family
    Craig J Copi
      admin@copi.org
23513
  Westline Security Ltd.
    Albert Hui
      avatar@west-line.net
23514
  Michaels Stores Inc.
    Rick York
      yorkr@michaels.com
23515
  TEKMOB, lda
    Santos Silva
      santos.silva@netcabo.pt
23516
  CitiCards
    Andrew Kitzman
      andrew.kitzman@citigroup.com
23517
  Leviton Voice And Data
    Hieu Pham
      hpham@levitonvoicedata.com
23518
  Tomas Zoufaly
    Tomas Zoufaly
      zoufaly@slapak.net
23519
  Regal-Beloit Corporation
    Scott Marquardt
      scott.marquardt@rbcmtg.com
23520
  NotJustHosting GbR
    Frank Prößdorf
      info@notjusthosting.com
23521
  Amherst County Public Schools
    David Childress
      dchildress@amherst.k12.va.us
23522
  Volicon, Inc.
    Idan Gazit
      idan@volicon.com
23523
  MT Consulting S.A.
    Pierre-Henry DELIEGE
      phdeliege@mt-consulting.com
23524
  Weberhofer GmbH
    Johannes Weberhofer
      office@weberhofer.at
23525
  Aleksey Barabanov
    Aleksey Barabanov
      alekseybb@mail.ru
23526
  Auster Sistemas & Soluções de Informática Ltda.
    Ricardo Barone
      ricardo.barone@auster.com.br
23527
  NewPage Corporation
    Ted Hill
      Ted.Hill@NewPageCorp.com
23528
  The Laddie Group
    Bob Smith
      bsmith@linuxtoys.org
23529
  APP!X S.R.L.
    Claudio Russo
      claudio.russo@appix.it
23530
  State of Alaska, Enterprise Technology Services
    Jubal Skaggs
      jubal_skaggs@admin.state.ak.us
23531
  Practeo SA
    Marc Hauswirth
      marc@practeo.ch
23532
  PLAN Australia Pty Ltd
    David Pinkerton
      davidp@planaustralia.com.au
23533
  PJR.cc
    Paul Robinson
      me@pjr.cc
23534
  Supertronic Spa
    Walter M. Oldoni
      walti@supertronic.it
23535
  Holly Australia Pty Ltd
    Nathan Clark
      support@holly.com.au
23536
  eNClue Co., Ltd.
    Cho Soon Yim
      csyim@enclue.com
23537
  Shanghai Dreaming Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Eric Qiu
      qjm@dreamingtech.com
23538
  Jenston Technology Corporation Ltd.
    Raymond Sze
      raymond@jenston.com
23539
  teamdzr
    Scott Brown
      dangerzone_03801@yahoo.com
23540
  Cordys Holding B.V.
    Richard Quist
      rquist@cordys.com
23541
  Emcore Corporation
    Albert Lu
      alu@emcore.com
23542
  CryptoSign
    Nancy Lee Pope
      webmaster@cryptosign.tk
23543
  iCONN
    Jimahn Kim
      jimahn@empal.com
23544
  Allen ReSearch
    Rich Allen
      traf@mtaonline.net
23545
  West Ridge Networks, Inc.
    Navneeth Kannan
      nkannan@westridgenetworks.com
23546
  Wagner and Associates Groupware Services, Inc
    Brian Wagner
      bwagner@wagsworld.net
23547
  IFSERCON COM s.r.l.
    ifsercon com
      ifsercon@gmail.com
23548
  Elber S.r.L.
    Ing. Vittorio  Lagomarsino
      v.lago@elber.it
23549
  TOYO Network Systems Co.,Ltd.
    Shoichi Maki
      info-em@t-ns.co.jp
23550
  e-World Developments Ltd
    Stephen Phillips
      sp@ewdev.com
23551
  ErgonomiX Software GmbH
    Kerstin Funke
      kerstin.funke@ergonomix.de
23552
  JPS Communications
    David Nerge
      dave.nerge@jps.com
23553
  Discover Financial Services, Inc.
    George Leedle
      georgeleedle@discoverfinancial.com
23554
  PEMI
    Monika Januszewska
      biuro@pemi.pl
23555
  contentteam GmbH
    Robert Stupp
      rstupp@contentteam.de
23556
  Centre de Gestion Ocean
    Daniel NOIZET
      courrier@cgocean.com
23557
  EEA communication solutions
    Gabriel Lachmann
      hostmaster@eea.sk
23558
  IPsoft Inc.
    Mike Ghicas
      support@ip-soft.net
23559
  United Information System Service Co., Ltd.
    Alec Chang
      alec_chang@uis.com.tw
23560
  edreams
    Rodrigo Vargas Acevedo
      mi7_h4@yahoo.com
23561
  Anite Deutschland GmbH & CO.KG
    Mathias Wohlfarth
      mwohlfarth@anite.de
23562
  Smartware Computing
    Dave Smart
      Dave@Smart-Family.net
23563
  DUX Inc.
    Takuya kiuchi
      root@dux.co.jp
23564
  Schmidt GmbH
    Natalie Fisenko
      natalie_fisenko@gmx.de
23565
  Panta Computer Systems
    Adhir Potdar
      adhir@pantasys.com
23566
  Infohit Computers d.o.o.
    Mauricio Culibrk
      mauricio@infohit.si
23567
  Georg-Christoph-Lichtenberg-Schule, Kassel
    Klaus Fueller
      KlausF@Schule.de
23568
  Noel-Plus, s.r.o.
    Ludvik Vlcek
      l.vlcek@noel-plus.cz
23569
  TeamWorx Productions Ltd.
    Brian Pederson
      brian@teamworx.net
23570
  Soliton
    Ajrat Mansurov
      mansaf@soliton.com.ru
23571
  IPBS-CNRS
    Laurent Bardi
      Laurent.Bardi@ipbs.fr
23572
  WebMagician Global
    Brian Pederson
      security@webmagician.com
23573
  Kids & Co g.e.V.
    Rene Scholz
      pcwerkstatt@kids-und-co.de
23574
  TU Hamburg-Harburg
    Dirk Husung
      husung@tu-harburg.de
23575
  Wayfinder Systems AB
    Pierre Larsson
      iana@wayfinder.com
23576
  ADVIS Maciej Matysiak
    Maciej Matysiak
      administrator@advis.pl
23577
  Enfo Partner Oy
    Veli-Matti Luotonen
      veli-matti.luotonen@enfo.fi
23578
  Smart Network Devices GmbH
    Ulrich Rahmel
      urahmel@smartnd.com
23579
  Centrica plc
    Richard Huntley
      richard.huntley@centrica.com
23580
  Andritz Oy
    Mika Metsärinne
      mika.metsarinne@andritz.com
23581
  Hacousto Holland
    Alex Angenent
      alex.angenent@hacousto.com
23582
  ESEO
    Damien Piraud
      damien.piraud@wanadoo.fr
23583
  APOS Systems Inc.
    Dan Clements
      dclements@apos.on.ca
23584
  Logical Progression Ltd
    Kevin Campbell
      kevin@logicalprogression.net
23585
  Bank Technologies Centre
    Aliaksandr L. Radkevich
      a_radkevich@btc.minsk.by
23586
  Ralf Kirchner Systemanalyse
    Ralf Kirchner
      masterkir@gmx.de
23587
  PROFIcomms s.r.o.
    Mr. Ales Popelka
      info@proficomms.cz
23588
  FOI, Swedish Defence Research Agency
    Mats Ekman
      mek@foi.se
23589
  Max Zinal's Number
    Max Zinal
      Zlat0@mail.ru
23590
  F.I.A.S.A.
    Montomoli Giovanni
      fiasaced@assindustria.pr.it
23591
  CCNY
    Shaoquan Lin
      lin@ccny.cuny.edu
23592
  Iowa Counties Information Technology
    Scott Williams
      swilliams@co.marshall.ia.us
23593
  Dipl.-Ing. Heiko Boesel
    Heiko Boesel
      iana@heiko-boesel.de
23594
  EBI L.P.
    Robert Kelly
      robert.kelly@ebimed.com
23595
  Virginia Employment Commission
    Christopher Nicholl
      christopher.nicholl@vec.virginia.gov
23596
  pikkerton GmbH
    Lothar C. Feige
      Lothar.Feige@pikkerton.de
23597
  Esica Terra Inc.
    Bruce Brandon Werner
      bwerner@esicaterra.com
23598
  UX
    Steven Brunasso
      sbrunasso@gmail.com
23599
  Studio Network Solutions
    Eric Newbauer
      enewbauer@studionetworksolutions.com
23600
  Transora
    Jon Beyer
      steam@transora.com
23601
  Emcom Systems
    Mark Zuckerman
      markz@voicenet.com
23602
  Fulano.com.br S/A
    Michel Sciama
      msciama@fbiz.com.br
23603
  Optellios
    Zhizhong Zhuang
      info@optellios.com
23604
  GoldPocket Interactive, Inc.
    Rich Schiavi
      rschiavi@goldpocket.com
23605
  Applications Plus, Inc.
    Steve Heggood
      steve@heggood.com
23606
  DigiPen Institute of Technology
    Ryan Fulcher
      it@digipen.edu
23607
  Mélix
    Thomas Bliesener
      iana@melix.com.mx
23608
  Paul's Farm
    Paul A. Johnson
      paul@paulsfarm.com
23609
  Ix Appliance, Inc.
    Duncan McGreggor
      duncan@adytumsolutions.com
23610
  WDG s.c.
    Rafal Kupka
      rkupka@wdg.pl
23611
  nLight, s.r.o.
    Radovan Semancik
      rse@nlight.sk
23612
  Atlassian Software Systems
    Nick Faiz
      nick@atlassian.com
23613
  JAPAN IMAGE & NETWORK INC.
    Makoto Kawahata
      snmp@jini.co.jp
23614
  A. Wilton
    Art Wilton
      art@awilton.com
23615
  HiFX IT & MEDIA SERVICES PVT. LTD.
    Siju Oommen George
      netadm.pub@hifx.net
23616
  SYNCHROSOFT
    LOVISA Frank
      lovisa@synchrosoft.fr
23617
  Deutsches Literaturarchiv Marbach
    Thomas Meyer
      Thomas.Meyer@dla-marbach.de
23618
  Saima Avandero Spa
    Sandra Giampedraglia
      sgiampedraglia@saima.it
23619
  SERGAS
    Javier Quiles
      javier.quiles.delrio@sergas.es
23620
  Teltronix Ltd
    Mark Otridge
      mark.otridge@onetel.net
23621
  Bechtel SAIC Company LLC
    Alan Claypool
      alan_claypool@ymp.gov
23622
  European Patent Office
    Simon Tennant
      stennant@epo.org
23623
  Icon Multimedia
    Julian Vicente
      julian@iconet.es
23624
  První certifikaèní autorita, a.s.
    Petr Budiš
      sales@ica.cz
23625
  Intechgral Inc.
    Matt Wisner
      mwisner69@comcast.net
23626
  Poggs Computer Services
    Peter Hicks
      peter.hicks@poggs.co.uk
23627
  Interlix
    Edward Mueller
      edwardam@interlix.com
23628
  California State University Dominguez Hills
    Edgar Lazarian
      elazarian@csudh.edu
23629
  Mykotronx, Inc.
    David Rodriguez
      drodriguez@mykotronx.com
23630
  Computer Aid, Inc.
    Jim Chrapowicz
      jimc@compaid.com
23631
  Azalea Networks, Inc.
    Xu Zou
      xzou@azaleanet.com
23632
  Sneha Technologies S.L.
    Jorge Borrego
      support@sneha-tech.com
23633
  ipsys Communications AG
    Chris Schäke
      chris.schaeke@ipsys.com
23634
  TC Automatisering
    Wouter Thielen
      w.thielen@tcautomatisering.nl
23635
  colin.de
    Colin Leitner
      colin.leitner@colin.de
23636
  Lycee Ader Bernay
    Patrice Treton
      patrice.treton@ac-rouen.fr
23637
  Novartis Institutes og BioMedical Research Vienna GmbH & Co KG
    Benjamin Almeida
      benjamin.almeida@novartis.com
23638
  Logilec
    Eric Proust
      eric.proust@logilec.fr
23639
  ParsGroup Informationstechnologie GmbH
    Ferdinand Karner
      ferdinand.karner@parsgroup.at
23640
  Enercon Ltd.
    Iftah Bratspiess
      iftah@web-silicon.com
23641
  Cascade Ltd
    CY Chan
      chi-yuen.chan@pccw.com
23642
  Tmidia Inc.
    John Lynch
      jlynch@tmidia.com
23643
  bsecure.dk
    Martin Boller
      martin@bollers.dk
23644
  Siemens Ltd., China
    Zou Yu
      yu.zou@siemens.com
23645
  DAF Trucks
    Stephan van Veelen
      stephan.van.veelen@daftrucks.com
23646
  Cell C (Pty) Ltd
    N Mojaenmore
      hdap@cellc.co.za
23647
  SARL GALLET.info
    Sebastien GALLET
      sebastien@gallet.info
23648
  ESV, LLC
    Julian I. Kamil
      julian.kamil@gmail.com
23649
  Cornerturn, LLC
    Kevin Pratt
      khpratt@cornerturn.com
23650
  Opendicom SRL
    Jacques FAUQUEX
      jacques@internet.com.uy
23651
  Integrated Decisions and system Inc.
    Prafulla Girgaonkar
      pgirgaonkar@ideas.com
23652
  Lewes Computer Services
    Nigel Mundy
      nigel@spam-filter.org.uk
23653
  Cirrus Technologies Pty Ltd
    David Poole
      info@cirrustech.com.au
23654
  AICHI ELECTRIC CO., LTD.
    Shinji Isaji
      isaji.shinji@adkk.co.jp
23655
  CallDesk S.A.
    Eric Granados
      E.Granados@CallDesk.be
23656
  Cult Hill Innovation Limited
    Peter McClelland
      info@culthill.com
23657
  TEDIS, a.s.
    Alena Hrivnakova
      admin-ca@tedis.sk
23658
  TUBITAK ULAKBIM
    Asli Zengin
      asli@ulakbim.gov.tr
23659
  lars morich Kommunikationstechnik GmbH
    Lars Morich
      kontakt@morich-gmbh.de
23660
  DRS Technologies, Inc, C2 Systems
    Richard T. Cerpa
      rcerpa@drs-c4i.com
23661
  American TeleCare, Inc.
    Malcolm Gates
      malcolm.gates@americantelecare.com
23662
  Blue Jungle, Inc
    Safdar Kureishy
      safdar.kureishy@bluejungle.com
23663
  Storied Future Infrastructure
    Justin L. Karr
      jlkbiz@storiedfuture.com
23664
  Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation
    James Mulroe
      jmulroe@fdic.gov
23665
  wiselink
    Jack Jiao
      jiaoli@bupt.edu.cn;jiao_li21@163.com
23666
  BeaufortWeb
    Christopher Cover
      christopher@beaufortweb.com
23667
  FredNet
    Sjoerd de Boer
      shured@frx.nl
23668
  Kaspersky Lab Ltd.
    Alexey Tal
      snmp@kaspersky.com
23669
  Kyphon Europe
    Johny Van Genechten
      jvangenechten@kyphon-eu.com
23670
  Nihon Kohden Corporation
    Yasuhiro Osawa
      Yasuhiro_Osawa@mb2.nkc.co.jp
23671
  CIS Hollywood
    Robert Minsk
      iana@cishollywood.com
23672
  nTime Servicos de Informatica e Comercio Ltda
    Thiago Figueiro
      thiago.figueiro@nTime.com.br
23673
  Bluesoft sp z o.o.
    Michal Suszko
      msuszko@bluesoft.net.pl
23674
  Edu Business Solutions
    Paul Thormahlen
      pault@edubusinesssolutions.com
23675
  Foray Technologies Inc.
    Mont Rothstein
      mont@foray.com
23676
  G&K Services inc.
    Scott Rowe
      SRowe@GKServices.com
23677
  Colonial Fiji
    Isikeli Vuetaki
      ivuetaki@colonial.com.au
23678
  PCTEL, Inc.
    Steven Stearns
      steve.stearns@pctel.com
23679
  Diligence Consulting, L.L.C.
    Robert Sordillo
      rsordillo@diligence-consulting.com
23680
  Eclipse SP LLC.
    Konstantin Kirenko
      info@eclipse-sp.com
23681
  terreActive AG
    Roger Meier
      iana@terreactive.ch
23682
  emuse Technologies Ltd.
    Ronan Geraghty
      r.geraghty@emuse-tech.com
23683
  EDV-COMPAS GmbH
    Mr. Sönke Nagel
      soenke.nagel@edv-compas.com
23684
  Sensitech Inc.
    Tim Wile
      tim.wile@sensitech.com
23685
  Godsk.net
    Thomas Godsk Jørgensen
      thomas@godsk.net
23686
  Softential, Inc.
    Mohan Kompella
      bsm@softential.com
23687
  Pobeda JSC
    Nikolay D. Yurgandzhiev
      koko@pobeda-ad.com
23688
  Summit  Development, Ltd
    Jedlik Stefan
      jedlik@summitd.cz
23689
  Pervenio Ltd
    Ian Deakin
      ian.deakin@pervenio.net
23690
  Abstract Ltd.
    Yair Badian
      yairbadian@gmail.com
23691
  VIA
    Lars Olof Kanngard
      Lars@via.ae
23692
  IDactis
    Nicolas SANTERNE
      Nicolas.Santerne@idactis.com
23693
  Networks & Concepts GmbH
    Joerg Hochwald
      joerg.hochwald@networks-concepts.com
23694
  PMX NETWORKS, INC
    JIMMY HANNAN
      jimmyh@pmx-networks.com
23695
  PePLink Ltd.
    Kenny Ng
      kennyn@peplink.com
23696
  Nilai International College
    Joe Teoh Chin Hor
      joe_teoh@nilai.edu.my
23697
  aspector GmbH
    Bernd R. Fix
      Bernd.Fix@aspector.com
23698
  RELDATA Inc.
    Yann Livis
      ylivis@reldata.com
23699
  Zyden Software
    SNMP Team
      snmp@zyden.com
23700
  Internews 98 Ltd.
    Atanas Bachvaroff
      bachvaroff@internews-bg.com
23701
  Cannon Technologies Ltd
    Mark Wheeler
      mark.wheeler@cannontech.co.uk
23702
  SHD Holding GmbH
    Carsten Bastian
      cba@shd.de
23703
  Agile Software (NZ) Ltd
    Matthew Bagley
      matthew.bagley@agilesoftware.co.nz
23704
  Calypso Capital Management
    Calypso IT
      it@calypsocap.com
23705
  Salient Corporation, Inc
    Darrell Welty
      dwelty@salient.com
23706
  GlobalPOPs
    Hostmaster
      hostmaster@globalpops.com
23707
  LAFARGE ALUMINATES
    Philippe ESPOSITO
      info@aluminates.lafarge.com
23708
  HYMATOM SA
    Frédéric BERNON
      frederic.bernon@hymatom.fr
23709
  Miltope Corporation
    Steven H. Rines
      steven.rines@miltope.com
23710
  Agincourt Computing
    Steve Smith
      iana-contact@aginc.net
23711
  Seventh Skill Ltd
    Jon Brightwell
      jonbrightwell@seventhskill.co.uk
23712
  Minnesota Office of Enterprise Technology
    Art Smolecki
      art.smolecki@state.mn.us
23713
  Keating Inc
    James Keating
      keating@woh.rr.com
23714
  Data Systems S.A.E.C.A.
    Luis C. Benitez
      lbenitez@data.com.py
23715
  Produ-Tech Monitoring Pty Ld
    Roger Fraser
      roger@produtech.co.za
23716
  United States Council for Automotive Research
    Daniel A. Rickert
      drickert@uscar.org
23717
  Siricomm, Inc.
    Bryan Wilcox
      bryan.wilcox@siricomm.com
23718
  Esensors, Inc.
    Networking Department
      techhelp@eesensors.com
23719
  Arishi
    Mike Woods
      mike@arishi.com
23720
  Netifice Communications, Inc.
    A. T. Stephen Thamban
      athiban.thamban@netifice.com
23721
  The Ideal Computer Group Inc.
    Darryl Krasman
      iana@idealgroup.com
23722
  CS-Soft, s.r.o
    Roman Gryc
      gryc@cs-soft.cz
23723
  Great Power Electrin Science and Technology stock CO.LTD
    Lin_jianeng
      lin.jianeng@gmail.com
23724
  Udo Neumann
    Udo Neumann
      iana@deklinierer.net
23725
  Theserver Brasil / Multidiagnostica IT Team
    Carlos Henrique B. F. N. Pereira
      carlos@theserver.com.br
23726
  VOTORANTIM INVESTIMENTOS INDUSTRIAIS S.A.
    Antonio Carlos M. Nogueira Filho
      antonio.nogueira@vpar.com.br
23727
  Marlin Trust Management Organization L.L.C
    Jim Rudd
      jrudd@marlin-tmo.com
23728
  Versio SARL
    Bernard BAILLY
      bernard@versio.fr
23729
  DiVitas Networks
    Srinivas Athuluru
      atg@verdantarch.com
23730
  OVEA
    Ronnie Garcia
      r.garcia@ovea.com
23731
  Telestar
    zinan ren
      renzinan@gmail.com
23732
  ShijiaZhuang Railway Institute
    Yan shi qiang
      yanshq@sjzri.edu.cn
23733
  JGC Corporation
    Shigeaki Suzuki
      suzuki.shigeaki@jgc.co.jp
23734
  OEBB
    Gerhard Morauf
      gerhard.morauf@oebb.at
23735
  Fondation RESTENA
    Stefan Winter
      stefan.winter@noc.restena.lu
23736
  IceWarp Ltd.
    Jakub Klos
      jakub@icewarp.com
23737
  Hochschule Ulm
    Thomas Gloeckler
      gloeckler@fh-ulm.de
23738
  AWR Solution Network
    Alessandro Magalhaes
      amagalhaes@awrsolution.com
23739
  HUG
    LENOBLE
      virginie.lenoble@hcuge.ch
23740
  SynerGIS Informationssysteme GmbH
    Stefan Weihs-Sedivy
      s.weihs@synergis.co.at
23741
  Wogri Unlimited
    Wolfgang Hennerbichler
      office@wogri.at
23742
  CONNOTECH Experts-conseils inc.
    Thierry Moreau
      thierry.moreau@connotech.com
23743
  Kerridge Computer Company Ltd
    Steve Powell
      sp@kerridge.com
23744
  Arbeitsgemeinschaft Informationssysteme in der gesetzlichen
Krankenversicherung (ISKV)
    Friedbert Mueller
      fm@iskv.de
23745
  Black Hen Limited
    Richard Schneider
      richard.schneider@blackhen.co.nz
23746
  Administration communale de Braine-l'Alleud
    Jean-Francois Brison
      service.informatique@braine-lalleud.be
23747
  Areste Centre Informatique
    Luc Blanc
      lblanc@areste.com
23748
  Edinform S.p.A
    Luigi Salvatore Palese
      lpalese@edinform.it
23749
  Federal State Unitary Enterprise Leningrad Radio Research and 
Development Institute
    Roman Surma
      sur@loniir.ru
23750
  new10 GmbH
    Michael Hirczy
      admin@new10.com
23751
  PT. TRG international
    Insan Praja SW
      insan@telematika.web.id
23752
  ExcellNet IT Services and Consulting
    Attila Nemes
      nemes.attila@freemail.hu
23753
  Infinit Productions
    Sebastien Couture
      sysreq@gmail.com
23754
  Mairie de Savigny-Sur-Orge
    Jean-Michel LACROIX
      jm-lacroix@savigny.org
23755
  Softrax Corporation
    Richard Adams
      radams@softrax.com
23756
  Promotora de Informaciones, S.A.
    Jaime Guntín
      OID_prisa@prisa.es
23757
  AR Telecom
    João Frade
      joao.frade@artelecom.pt
23758
  Desert Cascade
    Tsani Jones
      tjones@surfside.net
23759
  Szolnok Város Polgármesteri Hivatal
    Mészáros Ákos
      meszarosa@ph.szolnok.hu
23760
  LayerZero Power Systems, Inc.
    Milind M. Bhanoo
      mbhanoo@layerzero.com
23761
  CMSL
    Matthew Reeves-Hairs
      iana@cmsl.com
23762
  Time-Ware
    Thomas Wenrich
      office@timeware.at
23763
  Rent a PACS GmbH
    Michael Ulbrich
      mul@rentapacs.de
23764
  Atamo Pty Ltd
    Peter Barrow
      peter.barrow@atamo.com.au
23765
  GetNet Comunicacoes S/C LTDA
    Fabiano Felix
      felix@getnet.com.br
23766
  TriGeo Network Security, Inc.
    Michael Maloof
      mmaloof@trigeo.com
23767
  Rensselaer Hartford Graduate Center, Inc
    Gary Trail
      gary@rh.edu
23768
  Integrated Management Resources, Inc.
    John Hampton
      john@imr-net.com
23769
  Infinity Technology, Inc.
    Curt LeCaptain
      lecaptainc@infinitytechnology.com
23770
  Andreoli Domenico
    Domenico Andreoli
      cavok@tiscali.it
23771
  Marakana, Inc.
    Aleksandar Gargenta
      sasa@marakana.com
23772
  RoutePulse Technologies
    Parag Bopardikar
      parag@routepulse.com
23773
  Starfire Engineering & Technologies, Inc.
    Richard R. Spurlock
      rrspurlock@starfire.net
23774
  jNetX Inc.
    Steven A. Hollis
      sah@jnetx.com
23775
  Outer TI
    Gustavo Torres
      gustavo@outer.com.br
23776
  RougeNetwork
    Toshiyuki Fukushima
      fukushima@rouge.gr.jp
23777
  Elektrarny Opatovice a.s.
    Miroslav Jezek
      admin@eop.cz
23778
  BEZ Systems, Inc.
    Tim Vasil
      tvasil@bez.com
23779
  Asklepios Group
    Robert Lacroix
      r.lacroix@asklepios.com
23780
  Freedomware UK
    Mark  Bannister
      Freedomware@aol.com
23781
  Albertslund Ungdomsboliger
    J. Martin Petersen
      jmp@aub.dk
23782
  ASN
    Pawel Foremski
      pjf@asn.pl
23783
  Tellurian Networks, Inc.
    Robert Boyle
      robert@tellurian.net
23784
  StrataLight Communications
    Roberto Marcoccia
      roberto@stratalight.com
23785
  CIC/CAFMICRO
    PALANGA Eyouléki
      vpalanga@ub.tg, pvenant@bsl.tg
23786
  DS DATA SYSTEMS GmbH
    David Kibilka
      dkibilka@datasystems.de
23787
  gnyrf.net
    Roger Abrahamsson
      roger@gnyrf.net
23788
  Matt Wright Consulting
    Matt Wright
      mwright@mattwright.us
23789
  GrammaTech, Inc.
    Dave Capella
      capella@grammatech.com
23790
  Pearce Bevill Leesburg & Moore, P.C.
    Dave Jones
      dave@pearcebevill.com
23791
  Adaptix
    Heng PAN
      hengp@adaptix.com
23792
  Dekolink Wireless Ltd
    Uri Reznik
      uri@dekolink.com
23793
  Cluster Resources
    Michael Musson
      musson@clusterresources.com
23794
  Significant Bits
    Joel Simpson
      Joel.Simpson@gmail.com
23795
  Yavox Latin America
    Carlos Eduardo Carlassara
      ccarlassara@yavox.com
23796
  SunWare GmbH & Co KG
    Julian Schüren
      J.Schueren@sunware.de
23797
  KSIGN Co., Ltd.
    Jeong-mi KIM
      jenny@ksign.com
23798
  Australia Post
    Wayne Mills
      wayne.mills@auspost.com.au
23799
  icon Systemhaus GmbH
    Natalie Fisenko
      natalie.fisenko@icongmbh.de
23800
  Roca Corporación Empresarial, S.A
    Enric Sola
      Enric_sola@roca.net
23801
  Metrima Energi AB
    Mikael Holm
      mikael.holm@metrima.se
23802
  Dekabank
    Holger Hofmann
      Holger.Hofmann@dekabank.de
23803
  Ecole Polytechnique
    Andrey Ivanov
      andrey.ivanov@polytechnique.edu
23804
  Rena Electronica B.V.
    Karel Dupain
      k.dupain@rena.nl
23805
  International Industrial Bank
    Andrey Waulin
      aw@iib.ru
23806
  Touch Clarity Ltd.
    Jason Crane
      jason.crane@touchclarity.com
23807
  UIB Umwelt Informatik Büro GmbH
    Detlef Oertel
      d.oertel@uib.de
23808
  CCM Software Services Ltd.
    Rossa Mac Manamon
      Rossa.MacManamon@serco.com
23809
  Bridicum Security Group A/S
    Martin Hansen
      mlh@bridicum.com
23810
  Rothschild Bank AG
    Jan Brunschwig
      jan.brunschwig@rothschildbank.com
23811
  Qbizm technologies, a.s.
    Jaroslav Kortus
      tech@qbizm.cz
23812
  INL SARL
    Eric Leblond
      inl@inl.fr
23813
  Cendant TDS
    Ken Guettler
      kguettler@orbitz.com
23814
  ID-Tech Servicos em Informatica Ltda.
    Daniel C. Landi
      dclandi@id-tech.com.br
23815
  Waterbury Republican American
    John Anderson
      janderson@rep-am.com
23816
  SlipStream Data Inc.
    James McDonnell
      jmcdonnell@slipstream.com
23817
  Ministerio de Economía, República Argentina
    Aldo Rosemberg
      iana@mecon.gov.ar
23818
  FirstEnergy Corp.
    Ray Sefchik
      rsefchik@firstenergycorp.com
23819
  Epoch Integration Inc.
    Maithili Mavinkurve
      maithili@epochintegration.com
23820
  Lateral Net Ltd.
    Daniel Jordan Bambach
      dan@lateral.net
23821
  Irish Centre for High End Computing
    Niall Wilson
      niall.wilson@nuigalway.ie
23822
  MITSUI HOME CO.,LTD.
    Masayuki Yamaga
      m-yamaga@mitsuihome.co.jp
23823
  Wise Technology Co.,Ltd.
    James Chen
      jschen@wisedata.com.tw
23824
  LAC Co., Ltd.
    Kenichiro Kawase
      kawase@lac.co.jp
23825
  EZconn Corporation
    KY Wu
      kywu@ezconn.com
23826
  HiSpeed Data, Inc.
    Vinay Purohit
      vp2@verizon.net
23827
  GHY International
    Mark Balitsky
      mark@ghy.com
23828
  MKI Systems
    Alexander Hoyland
      ahoyland@mkisystems.com
23829
  W&W Informatik GmbH
    Ingo Huber
      ingo.huber@ww-informatik.de
23830
  Blekinge Studentservice AB
    Johan Forssell
      j@bssab.se
23831
  Teneros, Inc.
    Teneros Admin
      tnsadmin@teneros.com
23832
  Aitec do Brasil Ltda
    Angelim Pinto
      angelim@linkconsulting.com.br
23833
  DentaQuest Ventures, Inc.
    Joe Lawrence
      JLawrence@greatdentalplans.com
23834
  Fachhochschule Salzburg GmbH
    Andreas Strobl
      domain-admin@fh-salzburg.ac.at
23835
  emFAST Inc
    Sanjay Nagaraj
      sanjayn@emfast.com
23836
  DS4 Laser Technology s.r.l.
    Giampaolo Bellini
      giampaolobellini@ds4.it
23837
  Jefferson County School District
    David Hicks
      dhicks@509j.net
23838
  BIATEL Systemy Komputerowe Sp. z oo.
    Piotr Chomczyk
      piotr.chomczyk@biatel.com.pl
23839
  GROX Networks
    Dave Capella
      iana-pen@grox.net
23840
  School District #57 (Prince George)
    Kris Benson
      kbenson@sd57.bc.ca
23841
  RAD-OP
    Iftah Bratspiess
      iftah@web-silicon.com
23842
  Kuban Pharm Stocks, Ltd.
    Boris Samorodov
      bsam@ipt.ru
23843
  Departamento de Ciência da Computação/Universidade Federal da
Bahia
    Guillaume Barreau
      g.barreau@gmail.com
23844
  Constellation Brands, Inc.
    Anthony Pochmara III
      anthony.pochmara@cbrands.com
23845
  Schowalter, GbR
    Christian Schowalter
      admin@schowalter.org
23846
  Endress+Hauser InfoServe GmbH+Co. KG
    Werner Hofmann
      werner.hofmann@infoserve.endress.com
23847
  Elogic snc di Antonini Filippo
    Antonini Filippo
      info@elogic-net.com
23848
  Middle Kingdom - SCA, Inc.
    Dave Majors
      dafydd@midrealm.org
23849
  PACSGEAR, Inc.
    Brian Cavanaugh
      brian@pacsgear.com
23850
  Zyberit AB
    Håkan Persson
      hakan@zyberit.com
23851
  CCI Consulting Ltd.
    Colin Campbell
      netadm@ccicon.com
23852
  Seeing Machines Pty Ltd
    Nick Cerneaz
      nick.cerneaz@seeingmachines.com
23853
  eThinkSolutions,Inc.
    Larry Stilwell
      lstilwell@ethinksolutions.com
23854
  Shipbuilding SS
    You Yu
      you_yu324@yahoo.com.cn
23855
  Bullant Software
    Chris Wooldridge
      support@bullant.com.au
23856
  Imtec Imaging, LLC
    Brad Vance
      brad@imtec.com
23857
  NextIO, Inc.
    Stephen Rousset
      srousset@nextio.com
23858
  VadaTech Inc.
    Saeed Karamooz
      saeed@vadatech.com
23859
  Puntoblu Srl
    Francesco Cerbini
      cerbini@puntoblu.it
23860
  Schubert-Unternehmensgruppe
    Mario Wolff
      mario.wolff@schubert-gruppe.de
23861
  redweb.cz
    Petr Okurek
      redweb@redweb.cz
23862
  AimValley BV
    Gert H. Manhoudt
      gmanhoudt@aimsys.nl
23863
  Fort Hays State University
    David Melendez
      dmelendez@fhsu.edu
23864
  Cascadia Information Technologies, Inc.
    Julian Blake Kongslie
      jblake+iana@omgwallhack.org
23865
  Synapps
    Francisco Laguna
      fla@synapps.de
23866
  Starnix Care Inc.
    Kevin Glendenning
      kevin@starnix.com
23867
  Silver Peak Systems, Inc.
    George Azzi
      gazzi@silver-peak.com
23868
  sis-tec
    mitsuhiro nagahara
      nagahara@sis-tec.co.jp
23869
  HIOKI E.E.Corporation
    Takashi Nakazawa
      kuri@hioki.co.jp
23870
  EMSTONE Co.
    Dong-jun Lee
      cometodj@emstone.com
23871
  Qno Technology Inc.
    Uno_Chang
      uno@qno.com.tw
23872
  Rikom d.o.o.
    Tine Zorko
      tine.zorko@rikom.si
23873
  MKC Michels & Kleberhoff Computer GmbH
    L. Kleberhoff
      l.kleberhoff@mkc-gmbh.de
23874
  ACLI Associazioni Cristiane dei Lavoratori Italiani
    federico scaramuzza
      federico.scaramuzza@acli.it
23875
  Gymnasium Münchenstein
    Michael Weiss
      michael.weiss@gymmuenchenstein.ch
23876
  PIXID SNC
    Marc Mouttet
      m.mouttet@pixid.fr
23877
  Grid Operation Center, Aristotle University of Thessaloniki,
    Christos Kanellopoulos
      goc@grid.auth.gr
23878
  Stanton Grove Ltd
    Martin Phillips
      mphillips@stantongrove.com
23879
  SAG Systemhaus GmbH AMS
    Jörg Berning
      joerg.berning@softwareag.com
23880
  Motionpath Digital Media Ltd
    Robert Pitt
      rob@motionpath.co.uk
23881
  Avanton Inc.
    Robert Berkowitz
      robert@avanton.com
23882
  Investidor Profissional Gestão de Recursos Ltda
    Luiz Motta
      tecnologia@invprof.com.br
23883
  Fresenius Medical Care North America
    David Dube
      david.dube@fmc-na.com
23884
  Fotofuxx
    Thomas Fuchs
      iana@fotofuxx.de
23885
  Continental City Networks Ltd
    Ruban Selvarajah
      continentalcitynetworks@hotmail.com
23886
  Hay Group, Inc.
    Samuel C. Smith
      samuel_smith@haygroup.com
23887
  Kawashima Labo Inc.
    Yasuhide Takahashi
      yasuhide@kawashima-lab.net
23888
  Tymar Systems Development
    N Z Cave-Lynch
      nic@tymar.com
23889
  Daco System Elaborazione Dati S.r.l.
    Alberto Panu
      alberto.panu@dacosystem.it
23890
  HCL Peripherals
    Balamuralikrishnan.H
      balamurali@hclp.com
23891
  ErgoGroup
    Knut Bjørnstad
      knut.bjornstad@ergo.no
23892
  Milpower Source
    Iftah Bratspiess
      iftah@web-silicon.com
23893
  Klir Technologies, Inc.
    John McCaskey
      johnm@klir.com
23894
  Northshore School District
    Ski Kacoroski
      ski@nsd.org
23895
  EvilGenius Networks
    Matt Addison
      matt@evilgeni.us
23896
  Netus Vaizovic k.d.
    Adi Vaizovic
      adi@netusvaizovic.com
23897
  Trigger Software
    Tarmo Randel
      tarmo.randel@trigger.ee
23898
  Tesseract Corporation
    Terry Kummell
      terry_kummell@tesseract.com
23899
  SineRay Consulting Co.,Ltd
    Yene-Haw pan
      morsi@sineray.com.tw
23900
  Progetti Ambientali Integrati s.a.s.
    Del Rio Matteo
      delrio@osnetwork.it
23901
  Digigram
    Michel Quaix
      quaix@digigram.com
23902
  ABB STOTZ-KONTAKT GmbH
    Christian Winnewisser
      spam@de.abb.com
23903
  Cargol.net Solucions Lliures S.L.L.
    Pep Turro
      pep@cargol.net
23904
  Arbitron Inc.
    Ron Smith
      ronald.smith@arbitron.com
23905
  VOCAL Technologies, Ltd.
    Tim Powell
      vocal@vocal.com
23906
  Axalto Inc.
    Shuh Chang
      schang@axalto.com
23907
  Advantage Security, S. de R.L. de C.V.
    Greg Werner
      gwerner@advantage-security.com
23908
  InfoEng Organization
    J. Patrick Bedell
      jpb@infoeng.org
23909
  Bel Ami Reisen
    Roberto Mischke
      service@belami-reisen.de
23910
  iPoint-media LTD.
    Avi Sless
      avis@ipoint-media.com
23911
  Aurus
    Darius Pakusas
      info@aurus.lt
23912
  Q-go
    Pieter Ennes
      hostmaster@q-go.com
23913
  Belle Bonfils Memorial Blood Center
    Daniel J. Shafer
      daniel_shafer@bonfils.org
23914
  pedro armelim unipessoal lda.
    Pedro Armelim
      pma@parmelim.net
23915
  SuperGeo Tech. Inc.
    Jerry Huang
      jerryhuang@supergeo.com.tw
23916
  Appear TV AS
    John Saxebol
      john.saxebol@appeartv.com
23917
  Under Dusken
    Erlend Hamnaberg
      data@underdusken.no
23918
  JPBerlin
    JPBerlin Admin
      support@jpberlin.de
23919
  Corporación Tedexis C.A.
    Robert Koch
      rkoch@tedexis.com
23920
  Zoic Studios
    Beau Gunderson
      beau@zoicstudios.com
23921
  ISSP Internet-Solutions Szongott & Pertl OEG
    Roman Pertl
      hostmaster@issp.at
23922
  Milstein & Asoociates Inc.
    Steven Milstein
      steven@milstein-assoc.com
23923
  Hobnob
    Drew Riconosciuto
      drew@hobnob.com
23924
  readshaw.com
    Neil Readshaw
      neil@readshaw.com
23925
  Cacti
    Ian Berry
      iberry@raxnet.net
23926
  Golf-Leagues.com
    Kevin Kovach
      kkovach@kevinkovach.com
23927
  Ukrainian Catholic University
    Oleksandr Panchuk
      olex@ucu.edu.ua
23928
  MVV Energie AG
    Markus Hildebrand
      m.hildebrand@mvv.de
23929
  entire technologies gmbh
    Michael Lippert
      mlippert@entiretec.de
23930
  Inferno Enterprises
    Glen Campbell
      gcampbel@dante.com
23931
  Goodrich Corporation
    Tim Flynn
      tim.flynn@goodrich.com
23932
  TLD Solutions Ltd
    Gary Wheeler
      gari@techie.com
23933
  CaveraSystems
    Paddy Vishnubhatt
      paddyv@caverasys.com
23934
  April Nine Inc.
    Luc Tourangeau
      luc@aprilnine.com
23935
  Architects of VoIP GmbH
    Thilo Roessler
      thilo.roessler@architects-of-voip.de
23936
  china group zhejiang telecom corporation
    yu chengwu
      yucw@zjtelecom.com.cn
23937
  ExtricomLtd
    Eran Shpak
      micki@extricom.com
23938
  ANEDER BT
    Ferenc Kulcsár
      crusader@netbsd.hu
23939
  Avokia Inc.
    Frankie Wong
      frankie@avokia.com
23940
  Sysco S.p.A.
    Marcello Palucci
      palucci@syscospa.it
23941
  Opentaskforce
    Harald Lang
      opentaskforce@googlemail.com
23942
  Intelligent Mobile Solutions, Inc.
    Juan Pablo Baserga
      juanpablo.baserga@cyclelogic.com
23943
  Cendres & Métaux SA
    Hans Lerch
      webmaster@cmsa.ch
23944
  DENIC eG
    Matthias Helmling
      helmling@denic.de
23945
  Institute of Journalism, University Dortmund
    christian bossk holle
      holle@ifj.fb15.uni-dortmund.de
23946
  MINISTERO DELL'INTERNO - DIREZIONE CENTRALE POLIZIA CRIMINALE
    Dr. ANTONIO MAIORANO
      cedsicurezzautenti@interno.it
23947
  Innovene LLC
    Scott Reider
      scott.reider@innovene.com
23948
  Confernet Produtos e Servicos Ltd.
    Luiz Gustavo Nogara
      suporte@wiz.com.br
23949
  Swyx Solutions GmbH
    Uwe Sauerbrey
      uwe.sauerbrey@swyx.com
23950
  Print Associates A/S
    Christoph Lindemann
      christoph.lindemann@printassociates.com
23951
  ExaProtect Technology
    David Maciejak
      dmaciejak@exaprotect.com
23952
  TJ COLLECTION Co Ltd
    Druginin Vyacheslav
      dv@tjcollection.ru
23953
  Australian Partnership for Advanced Computing
    David Bannon
      help-grid@vpac.org
23954
  TriNix AB
    Jonas Björk
      jonas@trinix.se
23955
  PUCCAMP - Pontificia Universidade Católica de Campinas
    Carlos Roberto Schimidt
      schimidt@puccampinas.edu.br
23956
  PCL Constructors Inc.
    Chris Palmer
      oid@pcl.com
23957
  Spacelabs Medical Data
    Jeff Malvern
      jeff.malvern@slmd.com
23958
  310, JSC
    Stanislav Sedov
      stas@310.ru
23959
  micneu
    Michael Neumann
      neumann@micneu.de
23960
  Acquist Incorporated
    Christopher Crooker
      chris@acquist.com
23961
  CertiMail
    Rémi Poulet
      poulet@certimail.fr
23962
  Saisung Corporation Ltd.
    Oliver Pawellek
      oliver.pawellek@saisung.com
23963
  Safe Host
    Steven Chong
      schong@safehostnet.com
23964
  T-Mobile Austria
    Peter Neubauer
      peter.neubauer@t-mobile.at
23965
  Detecon International GmbH
    Stephan Wild
      networks.debug@detecon.com
23966
  Leiner & Wolff GbR
    Rüdiger Wolff
      wolff@leiner-wolff.de
23967
  Tallence GmbH
    Stefan Bethke
      s.bethke@tallence.com
23968
  Netvoyager PLC
    Jamil Aboulzelof
      jamil@netvoyager.co.uk
23969
  arvato mobile
    Lukas Loesche
      lukas.loesche@arvato-mobile.de
23970
  Hamburg Südamerikanische Dampfschifffahrts-Gesellschaft KG
    Stefan Werner
      stefan.werner@ham.hamburgsud.com
23971
  Menzebach und Wolff IT-Consulting GbR
    Andreas Wolff
      aw-iana-enterprise@mw-itcon.de
23972
  Fidelity MLS Systems and Solutions
    Scott Bishop
      Scott.Bishop@fnf.com
23973
  Still Tripping Productions.
    Shaun L. Anderson
      ravensymoneauthority@comcast.net
23974
  General Dynamics Robotic Systems
    Brian Byrne
      bbyrne@gdrs.com
23975
  et al Innovations Ltd
    Dr Stuart Marsden
      stuart@myphones.com
23976
  Zebanon Inc.
    Daifu Li
      cisc@263.net
23977
  My Computer Person
    R. Dennis McHenry
      iana.enterprise.registration@mycomputerperson.biz
23978
  Sadel S.p.a.
    Daniele Guerra
      snmp@sadel.it
23979
  Knoways s.r.l.
    Daniele Guerra
      daniele.guerra@knoways.com
23980
  STS GmbH & Co. OHG
    Jochen Mueller
      jochen-mueller@siemens.com
23981
  MWS
    Antonio galdeano
      antonio.galdeano@mws.fr
23982
  tty1.net
    Thomas Pircher
      tehpeh@tty1.net
23983
  Hampshire Constabulary
    Simon House
      simon.house@hampshire.pnn.police.uk
23984
  RyCo Electronic Systems Limited
    Kevin N Cordery
      kevin.cordery@rycoes.com
23985
  S.O.Ge.S.A. s.a.s. di Ugo Grassi & C.
    Stefano Marocco
      s.marocco@sogesa.it
23986
  ENENSYS Technologies SAS
    Patrick Auffray
      patrick.auffray@enensys.com
23987
  Autoridad Portuaria de Barcelona
    Francesc Bonada
      francesc_bonada@apb.es
23988
  Elink GmbH
    Uwe Hoffmann
      uhoffmann@elink.de
23989
  Cablefree Solutions Limited
    Mike Roach
      mike.roach@cablefree.co.uk
23990
  Shifa International Hospitals
    Ishtiaq Ahmed
      ishtiaqahmeds@yahoo.co.uk
23991
  Planeetta Internet Oy
    Lauri Pitkanen
      hostmaster@planeetta.net
23992
  Social Science Computing Cooperative
    Dan Bongert
      dbongert@ssc.wisc.edu
23993
  Linear Technology Corporation
    Omar Sanchez-Felipe
      osanchez@linear.com
23994
  OpenDarwin Project
    Andrea Barisani
      lcars@opendarwin.org
23995
  Eightball Productions
    Jason A. Gullickson
      jag@govner.com
23996
  Fuego Inc.
    Eduardo Chiocconi
      eduardoc@fuego.com
23997
  Florida Department of State
    James A Crozier
      canotify@dos.state.fl.us
23998
  RUF Telematik AG
    Thomas Kern
      iana-contact@ruf.ch
23999
  FTI Consulting, Inc
    Mike Niland
      mike.niland@fticonsulting.com
24000
  ABN AMRO Bank Services
    Sion Camilleri
      sion.camilleri@uk.abnamro.com
24001
  Fiege Logistik (Schweiz)  AG
    Mr Luigi Haefliger
      lhaefliger@fiege.ch
24002
  Ingenieria Diez Cisneros, S.A.
    Juan Antonio Roman
      jaroman@diezcisneros.com
24003
  Cellcom
    Eran Falk
      eranfa@cellcom.co.il
24004
  Onus Petro Services
    Ramchander Rao
      ram_allola2@yahoo.co.in
24005
  Alexa Internet, Inc.
    Dan Moniz
      dan@alexa.com
24006
  Weidlinger Associates Inc.
    Fabrice Guerini
      fabrice@ca.wai.com
24007
  Globat.com
    Romain Komorn
      rkomorn@globat.com
24008
  Great Bay Software
    Jason Damron
      jdamron@greatbaysoftware.com
24009
  NextHop Technologies, Inc.
    Michael Cook
      cook@nexthop.com
24010
  ELESIGN
    Shim, Kyu Nam
      gyunami@elesign.com
24011
  Newtech.Co.,Ltd.
    Yukio Takano
      takano@newtech.co.jp
24012
  eASPNet Taiwan Inc.
    Emay Liu
      emayliu@easpnet.com
24013
  RTX Telecom A/S
    Peter B. Mariager
      pm@rtx.dk
24014
  Landesversicherungsanstalt Rheinprovinz
    B. Scholze
      bernd.scholze@lva-rheinprovinz.de
24015
  CODAFIX SYSTEM
    IT department
      support@codasystem.com
24016
  Bionix AB
    Väino Vaher
      vv@bionix.se
24017
  teegee
    Thomas Groß
      thomas.gross@teegee.de
24018
  Frederikshavn Gymnasium og HF-kursus
    Orla Møller
      orla.moeller@frhavn-gym.dk
24019
  CertiPath, LLC
    Jeff Nigriny
      support@certipath.com
24020
  Metagistics
    Gene Sohn
      genesohn@yahoo.com
24021
  13 Spiders Ltd
    Michael Salway
      oid-admin@spidergroup.co.uk
24022
  Optelian Access Networks  Corp.
    Adriana Diaconu
      adriana.diaconu@optelian.com
24023
  IEA Software, Inc.
    Dale E. Reed Jr.
      support@iea-software.com
24024
  Tecsidel, S.A.
    Isidoro Legido Martínez
      isidoro.legido@tecsidel.es
24025
  MVP Software, Inc.
    Chris Snyder
      csnyder@mvpsoft.com
24026
  Cube Route
    KL Wong
      kl.wong@cuberoute.com
24027
  Dexa Medica Group
    Wimala Widjaja
      wimala.widjaja@dexa-medica.com
24028
  Bayerwald Fenster Haustueren GmbH & Co. KG
    Martin Stockinger
      oidadmin@bayerwald-fenster.de
24029
  HEYFRA electronic GmbH
    Christian Bornschein
      c.bornschein@heyfra.de
24030
  CenterTools Software GmbH
    Udo Riedel
      udo.riedel@centertools.de
24031
  Nomus Comm-Systems
    V. V. Prasad
      vvprasad@nomus.net.in
24032
  dmstools AG
    Markus Woessner
      oid@dmstools.de
24033
  Peerex Ltd
    Timothy Hinchcliffe
      iana-oid@tim.hinchcliffe.peerex.net
24034
  The Royal Botanic Gardens, Kew
    Ken Bailey
      iana@kew.org
24035
  AFIP
    Sebastian Guarino
      sguarin@afip.gov.ar
24036
  howard.org
    Bruce Howard
      bruce@howard.org
24037
  Revolt Ltd.
    Craig Taylor
      myboysherman@revoltltd.org
24038
  VistaPrint USA Inc.
    Jim Sokoloff
      jsokoloff@vistaprint.com
24039
  Lutz Badenheuer
    Lutz Badenheuer
      lutz.badenheuer@t-online.de
24040
  BARREL Investment Company Ltd.
    Maksim Ilichev
      support@barrel.ru
24041
  M7 Software BV
    Tom Schoute
      tschoute@m7software.com
24042
  AMS 1769 Ltd
    Brian Candler
      b.candler@pobox.com
24043
  Tanel Unt
    Tanel Unt
      wo@bill.ee
24044
  Cthulhu Inc.
    Reka Karolyi
      mithos@cthul.hu
24045
  Dwerryhouse IT Consulting
    Paul Dwerryhouse
      paul@dwerryhouse.com.au
24046
  TMSw Corp.
    Kiminori Hirose
      khirose@tms-w.com
24047
  Netfabric Corporation
    Joe Welfeld
      jwelfeld@netfabric.net
24048
  United Devices
    Ivo Janssen
      ivo@ud.com
24049
  eApps
    Hosting Services
      support@eapps.com
24050
  Orion Systems International
    Paul Kendall
      paul.kendall@orionhealth.com
24051
  Seneca Software & Solar, Inc.
    Rob Savoye
      rob@senecass.com
24052
  Wedo Consulting
    Pedro Duque
      pedro.duque@wedoconsulting.com
24053
  Xspedius Communications
    Jason Trahan
      jason.trahan@xspedius.com
24054
  NextNine Ltd.
    Alex Toker
      atoker@nextnine.com
24055
  Govolution, Inc.
    Gary Morris
      gmorris@govolution.com
24056
  JDI ICT
    I. Palsenberg
      i.palsenberg@jdi-ict.nl
24057
  Robert D. Allen
    Robert Allen
      zircote@io2services.com
24058
  AltCall Pty Ltd
    Nick Hoffman
      nick.hoffman@altcall.com
24059
  Zuzax LLC
    C Wisniewski
      domains@zuzax.com
24060
  icube
    Jong-Seong Park
      jspark@icube.co.kr
24061
  Amtium Computer Network Communiction  Tech. CO,LTD£»
    Jisheng Lv
      ljs@amtium.com
24062
  Korenix Technology Co., Ltd.
    Uwai Chen
      uwai@korenix.com
24063
  Call Direct Cellular Solutions Pty. Ltd
    Mike Cornelius
      mikec@call-direct.com.au
24064
  Florian Hagedorn IT-Services
    Florian Hagedorn
      mail@florian-hagedorn.de
24065
  TelcoSI
    John Wood
      info@telcosi.com
24066
  Beijing WaterTek Information Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Wang Xiaowei
      xiaowei@watertek.com
24067
  Webraska do Brasil
    Luciano Kiniti Issoe
      miagi@webraska.com.br
24068
  Tier-3 Pty Ltd.
    Geoff Sweeney
      geoffs@tier-3.com
24069
  IP Systems Pty Ltd
    Eugene Ryan
      netadmin@ipsystems.com.au
24070
  AMANO Corporation
    Yoshiharu Takahashi
      Yoshiharu_Takahashi@amano.co.jp
24071
  Zenitel Radioteknik
    Pär Åhlund
      par.ahlund@zenitel.biz
24072
  Code Mercenaries Hard- und Software GmbH
    Christian Lucht
      lucht@codemercs.com
24073
  Abeo AS
    Jan Erik Edvardsen
      domains@abeo.no
24074
  ASI Controls
    Paul Chapman
      paul@asicontrols.com
24075
  ELIA  N.V. / S.A.
    Danny Alexandre
      danny.alexandre@elia.be
24076
  National Institute for Public Health and the Environment
    Paul van Westerlaak
      Paul.van.Westerlaak@rivm.nl
24077
  Zeus Gesellschaft fuer Integration und Kommunikation GmbH
    Christian Politz
      c.politz@zeus.de
24078
  ISVA-Project Team (EADS-ISR, FHG-IITB, FGAN-FOM, FGAN-FKIE)
    Dr. Ralf-Peter Eule
      ralf-peter.eule@eads.com
24079
  Cacanska banka a.d. Cacak
    Dejan Ristic
      dejan@cacanskabanka.co.yu
24080
  key-stone BV
    drs H.T. Koster
      koster-h@key-stone.nl
24081
  Paxfire Inc
    Mike Sullivan
      msullivan@paxfire.com
24082
  GTL Limited
    Nitin Thakur
      nitint@gtllimited.com
24083
  Securitect
    Sian Liu
      sianliu@securitect.com
24084
  Managed Network Solutions, Inc.
    Xavier Chapa
      xavier@managednetworks.com
24085
  Fitre S.p.A.
    Alessandro Peverelli
      alessandro.peverelli@fitre.it
24086
  Medizinische Hochschule Hannover
    Ralf Weiss
      weiss.ralf@mh-hannover.de
24087
  International Grid Trust Federation
    David Groep
      oid-manager@eugridpma.org
24088
  Diamelle inc
    Suneet Shah
      suneet@diamelle.com
24089
  Lexbox
    Stephane Guillon
      stephane.guillon@lexbox.fr
24090
  Central Library, Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
    Triantafellos Hatziantoniou
      clib@physics.auth.gr
24091
  SEW-EURODRIVE GmbH & Co KG
    Michael Kaufmann
      michael.kaufmann@sew-eurodrive.de
24092
  I-Way Computers bvba
    Miguel Jamous
      miguel.jamous@iway.be
24093
  JSC Format Link
    Alexey Pervushin
      ramses@fmshop.ru
24094
  UniBwM
    Kai Freytag
      kai.freytag@unibw.de
24095
  MioSoft Corporation
    MioSoft Internet Number Contact
      support@miosoft.com
24096
  University of Douala
    Elie Martial MABO
      mtadjo@yahoo.fr
24097
  Thoralf Linss
    Thoralf Linss
      thoralf.linss@tlits.de
24098
  Southwest Youth Collaborative
    Benjamin J Doherty
      bjd@swyc.org
24099
  Hosanna Christian Academy
    Matthew Eastman
      oid-admin@hcablazers.org
24100
  LogiSoft AR Ltd, Inc.
    Alan Revzin
      alanr@logisoftar.com
24101
  Banyan Tree Hotels & Resorts Pte Ltd
    Adrian Teo
      adrian.teo@banyantree.com
24102
  Aeris Enterprises Inc.
    Chris Sargent
      csargent@aerisinc.com
24103
  DIR Wieslawa Rozynek
    Bartosz Supczinski
      Bartosz.Supczinski@dir.pl
24104
  Lennar Corporation
    James Obukhovsky
      james.obukhovsky@lennar.com
24105
  di-Cross
    Liu Yong
      ly7110@gmail.com
24106
  Damovo do Brasil S/A
    Manoel Messias de Souza
      manoel.messias@damovo.com
24107
  xkoto Inc.
    Jeff Heisz
      jeff.heisz@xkoto.com
24108
  UAB "Eltera"
    Danas Jazdauskas
      danas@eltera.lt
24109
  AtcaNet
    Luis Lain
      luislain@atcanet.com
24110
  Vigilix. LLC
    Randy Lee
      randy.lee@vigilix.com
24111
  Optivus Technology, Inc.
    Michael Baumann
      baumann@optivus.com
24112
  Shorter College
    Grant Carmichael
      gcarmichael@shorter.edu
24113
  Netzbiotop Dresden e.V.
    Frank Benkstein
      frank@benkstein.net
24114
  City of Tulsa
    Darren Fritz
      oidregistration@ci.tulsa.ok.us
24115
  Ginix
    Gert Illemann
      gerti@inform.dk
24116
  68k.se
    Martin Nilsson
      martin@68k.se
24117
  Idera
    Shekhar Vaidya
      shekhar.vaidya@idera.com
24118
  artemis-design GbR
    Alexander Stintzing
      astintzing@artemis-design.de
24119
  eSimone
    Ettore Simone
      ettore.simone@esimone.net
24120
  Jsdaav
    Bennie Joubert
      s25065239@tuks.co.za
24121
  Centro Nacional de Infromación y Comunicación Educativa
    Juan Pérez
      juan.perez@cnice.mec.es
24122
  Brodersen Controls A/S
    Ole Borgbjerg
      ob@brodersencontrols.com
24123
  Sparkasse Haslach-Zell
    Hans-Juergen Neumaier
      it@sparkasse-haslach-zell.de
24124
  Aqon Ltd.
    Frank Rabitsch
      frank@aqon.com
24125
  OceanLake Asia Pte Ltd.
    Narendranath Reddy
      nreddy@oceanlake.com
24126
  Junxion, Inc.
    Peter Polson
      ppolson@junxion.com
24127
  UUHosting.Net
    Donald Wilson
      webmaster@uuhosting.net
24128
  Casino Arizona
    Steve Tolle
      stevet@casinoaz.com
24129
  International Road Dynamics Inc.
    Ian Meier
      ian.meier@irdinc.com
24130
  Oneformatics
    P. Ennes
      iana.org@spam.ennes.net
24131
  thePlatform for Media, Inc
    Mark Schliemann
      mark.schliemann@theplatform.com
24132
  zyp.org
    Christopher P. Cashell
      topher-ldap@zyp.org
24133
  Calassa Labs Ltd
    Dan Lumenko
      dan@calassa.com
24134
  Torex Retail Solutions GmbH
    Andreas Koschinsky
      andreas.koschinsky@torexretail.de
24135
  Smartcom-Bulgaria AD
    Simeon Ivanov
      simeon_ivanov@smartcom.bg
24136
  Schur Pack Danmark a/s
    Brian Egtved
      beg@schur.com
24137
  Optimum Computing Solutions
    Joseph A. Otto, Jr.
      joe@theottos.org
24138
  JSC TaxNet
    Paul Ivanov
      paul@taxnet.ru
24139
  RFK International
    René Frank Kristiansen
      rene-fk@rfkint.dk
24140
  VoiceObjects AG
    Stefan Besling
      SBesling @voiceobjects.com
24141
  T-2, d.o.o.
    Matevz Turk
      matevz.turk@t-2.net
24142
  Bunya Technology Pty Ltd
    Brian Scott
      support@bunyatech.com.au
24143
  MallNet Ltd.
    Yiyi Nai
      mallnet@hotmail.com
24144
  Mobillion BV
    Bjorn Hijmans
      beheer@mobillion.nl
24145
  ECS GmbH
    Johannes Denck
      denck@ecs-gmbh.de
24146
  Zone Systems
    Martin Zeuthen
      martin.zeuthen@zonesysdev.dk
24147
  Ex Libris Ltd.
    Uri Livnat
      exlibris.admins@exlibris.co.il
24148
  DATALAB DO BRASIL LTDA
    Noely Moraes
      noely@datalabrasil.com.br
24149
  Milestone Systems A/S
    John Blem
      jb@milestone.dk
24150
  TIM BRASIL
    ANA PAULA COSTA
      apcosta@timbrasil.com.br
24151
  Inforsis Informatica y Formacion, SL
    Ricardo Alos
      inforsis@inforsis.com
24152
  OTA Management LLC
    Matthew Huff
      mhuff@ox.com
24153
  Defense Finance and Accounting Service
    Richard Fabian
      richard.fabian@dfas.mil
24154
  Moog Components Group
    Shad Northrop
      snorthrop@moog.com
24155
  Mission Hopitals
    Anne Desotelle
      anne.desotelle@msj.org
24156
  Intelliant
    Franz Viaud-Murat
      f.viaudmurat@intelliant.fr
24157
  Spectrum Signal Processing, Inc.
    Dan Weekley
      dan_weekley@spectrum-usa.com
24158
  Landstar System Holdings, Inc.
    Rob Wojczyk
      rwojczyk@landstar.com
24159
  Neureol Technologies Private Limited
    Rajan Kasiviswanathan
      rajan@neureol.com
24160
  Cool IP
    Kelly Prescott
      prescott@deltav.org
24161
  MLL Telecom Limited
    S Haynes
      s.haynes@mlltelecom.co.uk
24162
  CareWorks vof
    Niels Klomp
      n.klomp@careworks.nl
24163
  SUPERMEDIA Internet Provider
    Piotr Meyer
      pmeyer@supermedia.pl
24164
  KBOSS.hu Kft.
    Verhás István
      vi@kboss.hu
24165
  Digi-Sign Limited
    Przemek Michalski
      przemek.michalski@digi-sign.com
24166
  Centro de Estudos e Sistemas Avançados do Recife
    Carlos Sampaio
      carlos.sampaio@cesar.org.br
24167
  WEYCO, INC
    Joseph Dickson
      jdd@weyco.com
24168
  GMAC
    Kimberly Stratton
      kim.stratton@gm.com
24169
  Sunsetbrew Inc.
    Thomas Davis
      sunsetbrew@sunsetbrew.com
24170
  Motricity, Inc.
    Thomas Davis
      thomas.davis@motricity.com
24171
  8e6 Technologies
    Todd Jackson
      tjackson@8e6.com
24172
  Tenaska Power Services, Co
    Michael Bohan
      itmail@tnsk.com
24173
  Rho, Inc.
    Bruce Walter
      bwalter@rhoworld.com
24174
  Institutional Shareholder Services, Inc.
    Sean B. Moore
      sean.moore@issproxy.com
24175
  SILVER SERVER GmbH
    Team SysAdmin, Raimund Sacherer
      nimda@sil.at
24176
  Comgate Engineering Ltd.
    Tony Capel
      capel@comgate.com
24177
  Tivit S.A.
    Gustavo Torres
       gustavo.torres@tivit.com.br
24178
  Stillwater Medical Center Authority
    Mark Reed
      mreed@stillwater-medical.org
24179
  Ministerie van Binnenlandse Zaken en Koninkrijksrelaties
    Mr. P. IJtsma
      peter.ijtsma@isc.politie.nl
24180
  Tgusta.com C.A
    Francisco Salcedo
      presidencia@tgusta.com
24181
  Fri-Jado B.V.
    Ramon Mangelaars
      ramon.mangelaars@fri-jado.nl
24182
  SRH
    Beckert, Dirk
      oid@srh.sachsen.de
24183
  Vimio PLC
    Gothe Lindahl
      gothe.lindahl@vimio.com
24184
  MEDNET Service für Ärzte AG
    Uwe Eissing
      uwe.eissing@mednet.de
24185
  Kvalix Automatika Kft.
    Peter Forro
      forro@kvalix.hu
24186
  Netsol Network Solutions Oy
    Timo Virtaneva
      timo.virtaneva@netsol.fi
24187
  LambdaStream
    Miguel Barreiro
      mbpaz@lambdastream.com
24188
  Mail Object
    Pascal Voyat
      pvoyat@mailobject.com
24189
  Cain Computing
    Daniel J Cain Jr
      daniel@CainComputing.com
24190
  Distributed Systems Services, Inc.
    Scott Kantner
      skantner@dsscorp.com
24191
  Digital Fugue
    Geert Jansen
      geert@digitalfugue.com
24192
  trial-n-error
    Mario Scholz
      mario.scholz@web.de
24193
  Strandbygaard
    Martin Strandbygaard
      martin@strandbygaard.net
24194
  Mary Kay Inc.
    Eric Brock
      eric.brock@mkcorp.com
24195
  i5k.net
    Iskandar Najmuddin
      iana@i5k.net
24196
  OSEB NV
    Marc Van Laer
      mvl@oseb.be
24197
  Colliers Turley Martin Tucker
    Mark Masson
      mmasson@ctmt.com
24198
  Netcordia, Inc.
    Paul Walters
      support@netcordia.com
24199
  Primagraphics Ltd
    Ian Hamilton
      idh@primagraphics.co.uk
24200
  Quality Software Solutions Ltd.
    Adnan Selimovic
      support@qss.ba
24201
  Adrenio GmbH
    Marcel Tuor
      m.tuor@adrenio.com
24202
  MIKRONIKA
    Krzysztof Marianski
      kmarianski@mikronika.com.pl
24203
  Wellington Technology, Inc.
    James Paul Duncan
      pduncan@wellington-tech.com
24204
  Randolph Products Company
    Craig A. Lampani
      admin@randolphproducts.com
24205
  JUPITER TECHNOLOGY(WUXI)CO.,LTD
    Kevin Huang
      Huang_Kevin@Mtiw.com.cn
24206
  EGROUP Services Ltd.
    Andras NAGY
      andras.nagy@egroup.hu
24207
  Deimos-Space S.L.
    Javier Arranz
      javier@deimos-space.com
24208
  Cystelcom Sistemas S.A.
    David Ramirez
      dramirez@cystelcom.com
24209
  MWare CZ, s.r.o.
    Pavel Machula
      info@mware.cz
24210
  ComWorth Co.,Ltd.
    Genki Miyamura
      miyamura@comworth.co.jp
24211
  Solent Technology Ltd.
    Cliff Gauntlett
      cliff@solenttec.net
24212
  Conexim Australia Pty Ltd
    Jonathan Thorpe
      jthorpe@conexim.com.au
24213
  Oxford Health Plans, Llc.
    Mathias Rysse
      mrysse@oxhp.com
24214
  Mount Holyoke College Computer Science Department
    Donald Norwood
      dnorwood@mtholyoke.edu
24215
  Reed Technology and Information Services, Inc.
    Stephen Sarachman
      ssarachman@reedtech.com
24216
  uptime software inc.
    uptime Development Manager
      info@uptimesoftware.com
24217
  j-buzz, LLC
    Aakash Chopra
      oid.admin@j-buzz.com
24218
  Metaweb Technologies, Inc.
    David Swift
      dswift@metaweb.com
24219
  nuBridges, LLC
    Darin Engle
      netops@nubridges.com
24220
  Marcelo Rinesi
    Marcelo Rinesi
      mrinesi@fibertel.com.ar
24221
  Donorware LLC
    Bruce Milne
      BruceMilne@DonorWare.com
24222
  Resolute Networks Ltd.
    David Brief
      davidb@resolutenetworks.com
24223
  Fabryka Stron Internetowych Sp. z o.o.
    Konrad Lapin
      tech@fsi.pl
24224
  Southern Regional Education Board
    Joseph Daigle
      joe.daigle@sreb.org
24225
  Formula Telecom Solutions
    Liran Ravid
      liranr@fts-soft.com
24226
  Braxcomm Eletrônica Ltda.
    Bernardo Barreto
      braxcomm@uol.com.br
24227
  Negeso Ukraine Ltd
    Sergey Sholokh
      sergey.sholokh@negeso.com
24228
  HOT Technology
    David Veronese
      dave@hot.co.nz
24229
  arvato technology GmbH
    M. Redeker
      marcus.redeker@bertelsmann.de
24230
  Verint Systems Canada Inc.
    Alexis B. Deschamps
      alexis.deschamps@verint.com
24231
  GUFI - Gruppo Utenti FreeBSD Italia
    Riccardo Torrini
      vic@gufi.org
24232
  6th Sense Software, Inc.
    Todd Olson
      todd@6thsensesoftware.com
24233
  Ikatu
    Pablo Hoffman
      nospam@pablohoffman.com
24234
  VuCOMP
    Brant Lewis
      brant.lewis@vucomp.com
24235
  Hannum Computer Service
    Tom Hannum
      tom@hcscomputing.com
24236
  NStudioCorp
    Stan Firstov
      stan@firstov.com
24237
  ResourceChain Inc.
    Jason George
      jason.george@resourcechain.com
24238
  PACLABS Technology and Innovation, Inc.
    Max (Skip) Arnold
      mparnold@paclabstech.com
24239
  V-shine Co., Ltd
    Weiwei Zheng
      zhenww02@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn
24240
  TongSoft Tech.
    Li Shouming
      lsming@tongsoft.com.cn
24241
  Accucast, Inc.
    Scott Cudney
      scudney@socketware.com
24242
  SimWorks International Limited
    Greg Amer
      gamer@simworks.biz
24243
  Amrita Institute of Medical Sciences
    Nikhil Sharma
      nikhilsharma@aimshospital.org
24244
  IntroMobile CO., Ltd
    Rho Hyoung Seok
      darkeye75@intromobile.com
24245
  OSS Corporaton
    Vladimir Baranov
      oss2000@oss.ru
24246
  MGP "Mosvodokanal"
    Alexey Cherkasov
      lexa@mosvodokanal.ru
24247
  Bettge
    Lutz Bettge
      Lutz@Bettge.com
24248
  Stockway Oy
    Jouni Stam
      jouni.stam@stockway.fi
24249
  Clinique Saint-Luc (Bouge)
    Gerd Michalke
      gmichalk@tiscali.be
24250
  MATRICE SYSTEM S.A.S.
    Stéphane PILLON
      pillon.s@matricesystem.fr
24251
  Banca24-7 S.p.A.
    Enzo Paoloni
      enzo.paoloni@banca247.it
24252
  ESG GmbH
    Alexander Gruener
      agruener@esg.de
24253
  Systems Trust Co., Ltd.
    Naoki Kobori
      nkobori@stcj.co.jp
24254
  C4 Solutions Oy
    Teemu Mäkelä
      teemu@c4solutions.fi
24255
  Outpost24 AB
    Jesper Birch
      birch@outpost24.com
24256
  Deutsche WertpapierService Bank AG
    Ralf Hoops
      ralf.hoops@dwpbank.de
24257
  Idtect
    Emmanuel FAUX
      efaux@idtect.com
24258
  Ministry of the Flemish Community
    Wai-Kong Yu
      waikong.yu@vlaanderen.be
24259
  Achilles Information Limited
    David Bannister
      david.bannister@achilles.com
24260
  VIELAGE
    regis martin
      regis.martin@ssm-pasdecalais.canssm.fr
24261
  Mobeon AB
    Ronny Jonsson
      ronny.jonsson@mobeon.com
24262
  TEAM S.A
    Roberto Murga
      rmurga@ingeteam.es
24263
  up to data professional services GmbH
    Norbert Bittner
      norbert.bittner@uptodata.de
24264
  Neusta GmbH
    Boris Blaha
      bblahaysker@neusta.de
24265
  The British Museum
    Damian Matuszczyk
      dmatuszczyk@thebritishmuseum.ac.uk
24266
  Infoscope Kft.
    Dohányos András Balázs
      balazs.dohanyos@infoscope.hu
24267
  Directory Enabled Solutions
    Sean Taylor
      sean@desgroup.net
24268
  Opendium Ltd
    Harry Mills
      h.mills@opendium.com
24269
  CR2 LTD
    Cristian Costache
      cristian.costache@cr2.com
24270
  S3 Srl Servizi Soluzioni Sistemi
    Esposito Aldo
      aldo.esposito@scubo.it
24271
  Nessus Internet Services Florian Schicker
    Christian Hofstaedtler
      ch@nessus.at
24272
  Università della Svizzera italiana
    Mario Gay
      directory@ti-edu.ch
24273
  nihilistic.org.uk
    Steven Thurgood
      oid@nihilistic.org.uk
24274
  Beyond Security Inc.
    Noam Rathaus
      support@beyondsecurity.com
24275
  IUT Verdun
    FURIET
      furiet@univ-nancy2.fr
24276
  Universidad de Oriente
    Nelson Vicuna
      nvicuna@udo.edu.ve
24277
  Tiaxa do Brasil Ltda.
    Cecilia de Paula e Maia
      cmaia@tiaxa.com.br
24278
  Università Campus Bio-Medico
    Marco Venditti
      m.venditti@unicampus.it
24279
  LDAP Administration Console (opensource project)
    Jamie Beverly
      jbeverly1@tampabay.rr.com
24280
  HdL Coren & Cone
    Tom Hannum
      tomh@hdlccpropertytax.com
24281
  Family Health International
    Ken Rudd
      krudd@fhi.org
24282
  StackFrame, LLC
    Gene McCulley
      mcculley@stackframe.com
24283
  dns Ltd
    Stuart Fraser
      stuart.fraser@dns.co.uk
24284
  wesde
    Karl-Heinz Welter
      karl-heinz.welter@wesde.com
24285
  Novax Industries Corporation
    Lei Cao
      lei_c@novax.com
24286
  HumanConcepts
    Piotr Smol
      piotr.smol@humanconcepts.com
24287
  Telex Communication Inc.
    Shawn Anderson
      shawn.anderson@us.telex.com
24288
  BHMS Webhosting
    Bart-Jan Vrielink
      bjv@bhms-groep.nl
24289
  HotFeet GmbH
    Juraj Skripsky
      js@hotfeet.ch
24290
  Datorföreningen vid LU & LTH
    Tomas Gradin
      system@df.lth.se
24291
  E-Planit Systems, Inc.
    Tom Thomas
      tthomas@e-planit.com
24292
  BRAKKE SCHAFNITZ INS BROKERS INC
    KYLE JEROME THOMPSON
      kthompson@brakkeschafnitz.com
24293
  Toyota New Zealand Ltd
    Alan Way
      afway@toyota.co.nz
24294
  Air Broadband Communications
    Veera Hatte
      veera@airbb.com
24295
  Pickwick Consulting
    Stephen Primost
      sprimost@cox.net
24296
  DENSO WAVE INCORPORATED
    Tatsuya Yamamoto
      tatsuya.yamamoto@denso-wave.co.jp
24297
  Sonic Solutions
    Robert Petersen
      rpetersen@roxio.com
24298
  Freudenberg Dichtungs- & Schwingungstechnik GmbH & CoKG
    IT Service FCC
      itservice.fcc@freudenberg-ds.com
24299
  go4teams GmbH
    Daniel Tietze
      daniel.tietze@go4teams.com
24300
  Wotif
    Gavin Graham
      technical@wotif.com
24301
  stj company
    xia zhan gao
      xzg302@yahoo.com.cn
24302
  Network constructor, Core Constructor , Kun Shan University
    Feng-Pin Lo
      abuse@mail.ksu.edu.tw
24303
  Pegacat Pty Ltd
    Dr Christopher Betts
      chris@pegacat.com
24304
  ArgusConnect Pty LTD
    Andrew Shrosbree
      andrew.s@argusconnect.com.au
24305
  INBOS Pty LTD
    Gerry Marthe
      gmarthe@inbos.com.au
24306
  3 Vias Technologies
    Darryl Hoch
      darryl.hoch@3-vias.com
24307
  Activesec S.A.
    Rodrigo Seguel
      rseguel@activesec.biz
24308
  Media & Telecom  Ventures
    Erskine R. Curry
      telecomventures@aol.com
24309
  Terrascale Technologies Inc.
    Jean-Francois Brousseau
      jfb@terrascale.net
24310
  Medical Information Technology, Inc.
    Phil Polimeno
      ppolimeno@meditech.com
24311
  SunHELP
    Bill Bradford
      mrbill@mrbill.net
24312
  Identity Automation, LP
    Troy Moreland
      troy.moreland@identityautomation.com
24313
  TiendaLinux.com
    Nestor A. Diaz
      nestor@tiendalinux.com
24314
  What Creek
    John Birrell
      jb@what-creek.com
24315
  Fatih University
    emrullah kaya
      ekaya@fatih.edu.tr
24316
  IT bridge.net s.r.o.
    Petr Burdik
      pet@itbridge.net
24317
  torrini.org
    Riccardo Torrini
      riccardo@torrini.org
24318
  InTouch B.V.
    Adrianus Warmenhoven
      adrianus@intouch.nl
24319
  VOCONS IT Consulting GmbH
    Juergen Vollmar
      j.vollmar@vocons.de
24320
  ELCOM GROUP
    Jan Grossmann
      grossmann@elcomgroup.cz
24321
  NetMagic Ltd.
    Zalan Arpad
      azalan@netmagic.hu
24322
  Petastor, Inc.
    George Chiu
      george_chiu@petastor.com.tw
24323
  Deephaven Ltd
    Graham Powell
      graham@deephaven.co.uk
24324
  Electric-Tronics Incorporated
    John Garms
      jgarms@e-tronics.com
24325
  OGL Computer Services Group Ltd
    Adrian James
      Adrian.James@ogl.co.uk
24326
  Exsys
    Brice Soler
      brice.soler@exsys.fr
24327
  Estacha Proyectos y Servicios
    Miguel A. Arévalo
      marevalo@estacha.com
24328
  Spirit AeroSystems, Inc.
    Kenneth B. Frazier
      kenneth.b.frazier@spiritaero.com
24329
  Lixil
    Joel Johnson
      mrjoel@lixil.net
24330
  In Reach Technology
    Robert G. Werner
      robert@inreachtech.net
24331
  Evolix
    Gregory Colpart
      reg@evolix.fr
24332
  Hardware Online AS
    Raymond Julin
      raymond@hardware.no
24333
  FH Ingolstadt
    Juergen Metzger
      metzger@fh-ingolstadt.de
24334
  EADS DS UK Ltd
    Darren Learmonth
      darren.learmonth@eads.com
24335
  Storewiz Inc.
    Tzahi Shahak
      Tzahis@Storewiz.com
24336
  ATM Express, Inc.
    Shawn A. Wilson
      shawnw@atmreports.com
24337
  Monster Cable Products Inc.
    Joe Keegan
      jkeegan@monstercable.com
24338
  Situs Management Inc.
    Shinji KOMEDA
      komeda@situs.co.jp
24339
  ADLINK TECHNOLOGY INC.
    Ryan Hsu
      ryan.hsu@adlinktech.com
24340
  Macalester College
    Ted Fines
      fines@macalester.edu
24341
  Pontis Inc.
    Evyatar Kafkafi
      evyatar@pontis.com
24342
  FIO Labs, LLC
    Robert Allen
      zircote@io2services.com
24343
  Rokonet Electronics LTD.
    Eli Brin
      eli.brin@rokonet.co.il
24344
  eSPECTRUM Internet-Solution GmbH
    Andreas Markuse
      mib@espectrum-gmbh.de
24345
  Xsite GmbH
    Dirk Proepper
      proepper@xsite.de
24346
  Adaway Consulting
    Simon Adaway
      simon@adaway.org.uk
24347
  Magicpot Inc.
    SEKI Tetsuo
      seki@magicpot.co.jp
24348
  GPTech GmbH
    Frank Stein
      info@gptech.de
24349
  Frank Agerholm
    Frank Agerholm
      franka@serverwg.de
24350
  Sensoria Corporation
    Ron Dippold
      rdippold@sensoria.com
24351
  Linux Network Care Inc
    Sutharsan Kathirgamu
      xerophyte@linuxnetworkcare.com
24352
  Alpha Centauri Software Limited
    Lynden Sherriff
      sidvault@alphacentauri.co.nz
24353
  Media Technology Systems Inc.
    Steve Woolley
      steve.woolley@mediatechnologysystems.com
24354
  secscend LLC
    Chris Scheper
      chris.scheper@secscend.com
24355
  Lemon I.T. Co., Ltd.
    James Chen
      james.chen@lemon.cx
24356
  Solinus, Inc.
    Mark Maurer
      mark@solinus.com
24357
  CD-Telematika a. s.
    Jirí Netolický
      netolicky@epos.cd.cz
24358
  Nomics
    Technik
      tech@nomics.de
24359
  Deutsche Rentenversicherung Mitteldeutschland
    Stefan Cyriax
      Stefan.Cyriax@drv-rzl.de
24360
  Transmitton Ltd
    Alan Cuff
      alan.cuff@transmitton.co.uk
24361
  InnovaSON
    Vincent RECIPON
      v.recipon@innovason.com
24362
  Duquesne University
    Jeff Fine
      fine@duq.edu
24363
  Super Star enterprises
    Patrick North
      superstarent@comcast.net
24364
  ON Semiconductor
    Mike Andl
      mike.andl@onsemi.com
24365
  Constellation Energy
    Richard Snader
      NOC@constellation.com
24366
  gui.org
    Shawn Amundson
      sta-xuqrdtmm@gui.org
24367
  Somerdata Ltd
    Edwin Kayes
      edwin.kayes@somerdata.com
24368
  Paat Software
    Patalenszki Attila
      pa0026@stud.unideb.hu
24369
  Medem, Inc.
    Jessica Formoe
      jessi.formoe@medem.com
24370
  Chang Cheng Information consultant Co., LTD
    Frank Hsieh (Hsieh Chang Ming)
      frank@cms.com.tw
24371
  London Business School
    Richard Thompson
      rthompson@london.edu
24372
  Exiis Corporation
    Certificate Administrator
      dave@exiis.net
24373
  information unlimited
    John Martin Ungar
      john.martin.ungar@dokom.net
24374
  Life Sciences Collaborative Access Team
    Keith Brister
      kb0508@bb5.us
24375
  Aleksandar Milivojevic
    Aleksandar Milivojevic
      alex@milivojevic.org
24376
  Landeshauptstadt München
    Stephanie Schwaiger
      stephanie.schwaiger@muenchen.de
24377
  Nassauische Sparkasse
    Joachim Uhr
      joachim.uhr@naspa.de
24378
  Kizoom Ltd
    Robin Stephenson
      sysadmin@kizoom.com
24379
  Tracewell Power
    Christoph Heilmann
      cheilmann@tracewell.com
24380
  certegy
    John Balog
      John.Balog@certegy.com
24381
  Joachim Uhr
    Joachim Uhr
      joachim.uhr@uhri.de
24382
  CH2M HILL, Ltd.
    Brett Ammerman
      brett.ammerman@ch2m.com
24383
  Orange Cable Corporation
    Andrew Leonard
      andy@orangecable.com
24384
  Caerus, Inc.
    Shawn Lewis
      noc@caerus.net
24385
  CryptGuard
    Brian Pederson
      security@cryptguard.com
24386
  STM Networks, Inc
    Marcelo de Barros
      mbarros@stmi.com
24387
  Software-Engineering Fabiani
    Martin Fabiani
      iana@fabiani.net
24388
  Washington State Bar Association
    Jeff Wilkinson
      jeffw@wsba.org
24389
  Suzhou Keda Technology Company, Ltd.
    Li Bo
      libo@kedacom.com
24390
  IRI Communications, Inc.
    Kazunori ANDO
      aams-nic@iri-com.co.jp
24391
  DoremiLabs, inc.
    Herve MORILLON
      hmorillon@doremilabs.fr
24392
  Flexagonal Systems Ltd
    Matthew Shorten
      matthew.shorten@flexagonal.co.uk
24393
  Office National des Forets
    Gabriel NGUYEN NGOC
      gabriel.nguyen@onf.Fr
24394
  Concurrent Technologies Plc.
    James Elliott
      jelliott@cct.co.uk
24395
  Datamat S.p.a.
    Vincenzo Lombardi
      vincenzo.lombardi@datamat.it
24396
  Xinjiang Sailing Information Technology Co., Ltd
    kechunli
      kecl666@sit.com.cn
24397
  Libertas Solucoes em T.I. LTDA
    Orgito Renato Luiz Araujo
      orgito@gmail.com
24398
  Espirito Santo Centrais Eletricas S.A
    Renato Araujo
      renato.luiz.araujo@gmail.com
24399
  Telsource Corporation
    Guy King
      gking@telsource.com
24400
  TNS Business Solutions S.A.
    Damian Martinelli
      damian.martinelli@stracienta.com
24401
  Kanton Basel-Stadt
    Rainer Vögtlin
      Rainer.Voegtlin@bs.ch
24402
  Omgeo LLC
    Rich Lutz
      richard.lutz@omgeo.com
24403
  Ministerio da Cultura
    Sergio Ferreira
      ldap@minc.gov.br
24404
  DroidOS Project
    Geoff White
      info@maildroid.org
24405
  TC Software, Inc
    Ahmet Taylor
      ahmet@objecttcs.com
24406
  Dynamic Biometrics Ltd.
    Neil Lowden
      admin@dynamicbiometrics.com
24407
  OnAir USA, Inc.
    Brian Clayton
      brian.clayton@onair.aero
24408
  Video Technics Inc.
    Scott Saturday
      ssaturday@videotechnics.com
24409
  Rising System Inc.
    SAITO Ryota
      ryota@risingsystem.co.jp
24410
  WHEEL Sp. z o.o.
    Pawel Jakub Dawidek
      staff@wheel.pl
24411
  Multi Service Forum
    Avri Doria
      avri@acm.org
24412
  Bundesamt für Verbraucherschutz und Lebensmittelsicherheit
    Jan Seidel
      jan.seidel@bvl.bund.de
24413
  University of Cambridge, Department of Archaeology
    David Redhouse
      dir21@arch.cam.ac.uk
24414
  CORE CORPORATION
    Network Solution Division
      nsadmin@core.co.jp
24415
  Unimatrix-One
    Jernej Kos
      kostko@unimatrix-one.org
24416
  NC Interactive
    Joel Comeaux
      jcomeaux@ncinteractive.com
24417
  Infoweapons Corporation
    Lawrence Hughes
      lhughes@infoweapons.com
24418
  Infinico Corporation
    Jet Takeyama
      takeyama@infinico.co.jp
24419
  Red Crow Group LLC
    Jeff Rizzo
      oid@redcrowgroup.com
24420
  European Airlift Centre
    Christian Hahn
      chahn@euroairlift.org
24421
  Roweb Development
    Gabriel Bogdan Rosu
      gbrosu@roweb.ro
24422
  Information Management Services
    Shaun Thompson
      sthompso@notes.state.ne.us
24423
  Xtek Computer
    Mr. Rene Hoffmann
      technik@xtek.de
24424
  IDSRDL
    Thomas B. Ivers
      showflash@netscape.net
24425
  Monksoft
    Taylor Wilson
      taylor@monksoft.net
24426
  Metavize, Inc
    Bill Scott
      bscott@metavize.com
24427
  Coyote Point Systems, Inc
    Bill Kish
      kish@coyotepoint.com
24428
  Nusoft System Inc.
    Rayearth Cheng
      support@nusoft.com.tw
24429
  Mangold Elektronik
    Joerg A. Mangold
      mibcontact@mangold.net
24430
  Red Earth Systems AB
    Martin Wilderoth
      admin@redearth.se
24431
  ACCEL Instruments GmbH
    Martin Koller
      koller@accel.de
24432
  UIIP NASB
    Andrei Kruhliakou
      labnet@newman.bas-net.by
24433
  Yunet International D.O.O.
    Milos Prodanovic
      milosp@yu.net
24434
  Ohio Bureau of Workers' Compensation
    Chad Miller
      Chad.Miller@BWC.state.OH.US
24435
  Ubitech Systems Inc
    Nila Bronkhorst
      nbronkhorst@ubitech.com
24436
  Power Distribution, Inc.
    Steve Richardson
      srichard@pdicorp.com
24437
  Deightime, LLC
    Dan Deighton
      dan-iana@deightime.com
24438
  OAO RoEduNet
    Octavian RUSU
      octavian@iasi.roedu.net
24439
  JBG/Development Group, L.L.C.
    Michael Rogers
      mlr@jbg.com
24440
  Xsigo Systems
    Kent Wu
      kwu@xsigo.com
24441
  oddbit.com
    Lars Kellogg-Stedman
      ldap-oid-contact@oddbit.com
24442
  smartx GmbH
    Marco Berger
      info@smartx.ch
24443
  Colby Sas
    Giacomo Olgeni
      g.olgeni@colby.it
24444
  UniBridge AS
    Pål Kristiansen
      pal.kristiansen@unibridge.no
24445
  Carsten Heinrici
    Carsten Heinrici
      carsten@heinrici.net
24446
  TILIAR Services
    Andreas Linder
      linder@tiliar.com
24447
  St Basil's Homes
    David Cartwright
      david@stbasilshomes.org.au
24448
  WEB.DE GmbH
    Dirk Fuchs
      hostmaster@webde.de
24449
  Ketsujin Studios
    Denis Tumpic
      dtumpic@ketsujin.com
24450
  AlphaGeek, Inc.
    Keisuke Nishida
      knishida@alphageek.jp
24451
  Transitional Data Services, Inc.
    Craig Macfarlane
      noc@transitionaldata.com
24452
  AXI
    Peter Neefs
      pnee@axi.be
24453
  Bank Hapoalim ltd.
    Mr. Barak Fishman
      barak.fishman@mailpoalim.co.il
24454
  Schenker-Joyau
    Fabrice RODAK
      fabrice.rodak@schenker-joyau.fr
24455
  Isotoma Limited
    Doug Winter
      doug@isotoma.com
24456
  CODA Plc
    Chris Gill
      chris.gill@coda.com
24457
  BWMS Soluções Móveis Ltda
    Altino Pavan
      altino@bewireless.com.br
24458
  Wise Telecomunicações Ltda.
    Luiz Roberto Fontes Pacces
      ti@wisetelecom.com.br
24459
  Saskatchewan Wheat Pool Inc.
    Ross Bowman
      ross.bowman@swp.com
24460
  Fortean Technologies, Inc.
    Bruce Walter
      walter@fortean.com
24461
  Advanced Solutions International, Inc.
    Rob Wenger
      rwenger@advsol.com
24462
  E-Sauce Limited
    Lee Hetherington
      ops@e-sauce.com
24463
  Banco de Costa Rica
    Jorge Castro Zeledon
      jmcastro@bancobcr.com
24464
  First Citizens Bank
    Douglas Brandsen
      doug.brandsen@firstcitizens.com
24465
  BELNET
    Support
      support@belnet.be
24466
  move.L consulting
    Martin Adolfsson
      snmp@movel.se
24467
  walkgame
    MIS
      acheng@walkgame.com
24468
  LK PRODUKT CZ a.s.
    Ing. Milan Lehecka
      lkprodukt@lkprodukt.cz
24469
  University of Leeds
    Qin Li
      q.li@leeds.ac.uk
24470
  Boston Maine Airways Corp.
    Kevin Blaisdell
      mis@flypanam.com
24471
  Omniphasic Institute LLC
    Isaac Fischer
      isaac.fischer@omniphasic.com
24472
  University of Virginia's College at Wise
    Christopher Boggs
      chb5s@uvawise.edu
24473
  NetMedia, Inc.
    Alex Karahalios
      Alex@NetMedia.com
24474
  Jacobacci
    postmaster
      postmaster@jacobacci.com
24475
  Optena Corporation
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@optena.com
24476
  Server-side Systems Ltd
    Lee Goddard
      oid@leegoddard.net
24477
  eenterphace
    Julian Reich
      jr@eenterphace.com
24478
  megatrade corp.
    Yasuyuki Imaizumi
      imaizumi@megatrade.co.jp
24479
  E.ON IS Czech Republic s.r.o.
    Josef Jeèmen
      josef.jecmen@eon-is.cz
24480
  oncampusuk
    matthew venn
      matt@oncampusuk.co.uk
24481
  Warsaw Data Center Sp. z o.o.
    Adrian Blazej
      info@wdc.pl
24482
  Light Backup Services
    Sheryl Erez
      info@lightbackups.com
24483
  ISO New England Inc.
    Richard Brooks
      rbrooks@iso-ne.com
24484
  Advanced Broadcast Components Ltd.
    Ekkehard Domning
      snmp@adcocom-broadcast.com
24485
  webmasters akademie GmbH
    Marc Remolt
      m.remolt@webmasters.de
24486
  Micromedia International
    Michel LLONCH
      michel.llonch@micromedia-int.com
24487
  Bulletproof Solutions Inc
    Jeff Shaw
      jeff.shaw@bulletproofsi.com
24488
  United Solutions International
    Ochirkhuyag Lkhagva
      ochirkhuyag@usi.mn
24489
  brut
    Homa Brut
      homabrut@gmail.com
24490
  The Phone House Telecom GmbH
    Andreas Schweer
      andreas.schweer@phonehouse.de
24491
  Asociación Centro de Cooperación Interbancaria
    Rafael Marín
      cci@asociacioncci.es
24492
  Consorzio Torino Time
    Ezio Ajmar
      ajmar@sia-av.it
24493
  Safend Ltd.
    Shahar Talmi
      shahar@safend.com
24494
  Extra Prof S.R.L.
    Andrew Clark
      aclark02@extraprof.com
24495
  comundus Unternehmensberatung GmbH
    Meinrad Schwamborn
      m.schwamborn@comundus.com
24496
  Western Telematic Inc.
    Ken Partridge
      kenp@wti.com
24497
  KMD.COM.TW
    Sandy Chen
      sandy@kmd.com.tw
24498
  Interprise (Pty) Ltd
    Philip Correia
      oid@singularity.co.za
24499
  European Aviation Safety Agency
    Lee Goddard
      lee.goddard@easa.eu.int
24500
  MorkoM GmbH
    Guenter Morper
      gmorper@morkom.org
24501
  Green Hat Consulting Ltd.
    John Chewter
      support@greenhatconsulting.com
24502
  Wandering Barque
    Peter Lacey
      placey@wanderingbarque.com
24503
  ICONICS, Inc.
    Petr Balda
      petr@iconics.com
24504
  CENTRÁL Mosodák Szolgáltató Részvénytársaság
    Mihály Kepler
      kepi@cmrt.hu
24505
  Emerging Systems
    Glenn Elliott
      glenn@emerging.com.au
24506
  Osaki Electric co.,ltd.
    Makoto Takahashi
      ma.takahashi@osaki.co.jp
24507
  Peadar Grant
    Peadar Grant
      peadar.grant@ucdconnect.ie
24508
  StagniNET
    Stagni Paolo
      paolo.stagni@gmail.com
24509
  Commonwealth of Massachusetts
    Jeff Flannery
      jeff.flannery@state.ma.us
24510
  SHANGHAI SIMED TECH LTD.
    Shennan Jiang
      simed@163.com
24511
  FlowInspect SpA
    Marco Grillo
      mgrillo@flowinspect.com
24512
  Beijing Hugeland Technologies co.,Ltd.
    Qiu Jinzhu
      qiujinzhu@hugeland.com
24513
  Finnish Game and Fisheries Research Institute
    Matti Kaisla
      matti.kaisla@rktl.fi
24514
  Rivulet Communications, Inc.
    Ken Chapman
      kchapman@rivulet.com
24515
  ROC Software Systems, Inc.
    Mike Broadway
      mike.broadway@rocsoftware.com
24516
  Conair Corporation
    Joshua Cloud
      joshua_cloud@conair.com
24517
  LTIA
    Marcelo Fornazin
      fornazin@fc.unesp.br
24518
  Great-West Life & Annuity Insurance Company
    James Schultz
      james.schultz@gwl.com
24519
  XRamp Security Services Inc.
    Scott Harris
      Scott@XRamp.com
24520
  Tokash Consulting Inc.
    Keith Tokash
      ktokash@hotmail.com
24521
  SupplyFX, Inc
    David Trott
      ldap@supplyfx.com
24522
  PT. Excelcomindo Pratama, Tbk.
    Azhari Naman
      azhari@xl.co.id
24523
  infeurope S.A.
    Joerg Dorchain
      sysadmin@infeurope.lu
24524
  RheinEnergie AG
    Achim Kader
      a.kader@rheinenergie.com
24525
  Twisted Pair Solutions, Inc.
    Joshua Cloud
      jcloud@t-pair.com
24526
  St James the Great R.C Primary & Nursery School
    Simon Kelsall
      simonk@stjamesthegreat.org
24527
  commax Co.,Ltd.
    HYUNSEOK HAN
      hshan@commax.co.kr
24528
  ProgramDuon AB
    Stefan Johansson
      stefan@programduon.se
24529
  Systembetreuung.com
    Jens Höhne
      jens.hoehne@systembetreuung.com
24530
  Universidade Federal do Amazonas
    Leandro Nascimento dos Santos
      tihgre@hotmail.com
24531
  Metis Communication Co., Ltd
    Min Jung Lee
      min@metiscomm.co.kr
24532
  Intelliguard I.T.
    Richard Jones
      richard.jones@intelliguardit.net
24533
  Akvi-Patent Co.
    Papp Horvath Nandor
      papp.horvath.nandor@akvipatent.hu
24534
  Gordano Ltd
    Griff James
      gj@gordano.com
24535
  MD Systems
    Miro Dietiker
      info@md-systems.ch
24536
  DAS
    Hector Corredores
      hector_corredores@digitel.com.ve
24537
  NNMI
    Chung-Yeol Lee
      morning@nnmi.kaist.ac.kr
24538
  Morning
    Lee, Chung-Yeol
      morning@chollian.net
24539
  IST Holdings (Pty) Ltd.
    Paresh Joshi
      paresh@ist.co.za
24540
  Betty TV Entwicklungs GmbH
    Michael Friedel
      m.friedel@betty-tv.com
24541
  Beijing GrandRole Software Co.,Ltd.
    Cao Jing
      caoj@grandrole.com
24542
  Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium
    Jan-David Salchow
      jdsalchow@web.de
24543
  Black Eyed Moon
    Kent Lee
      ikenticus@gmail.com
24544
  JSC "Eltel"
    Yura Kardukov
      rodriges@eltel.net
24545
  Ursus Technologies, Inc.
    Brian Henling
      brian.henling@ursus-tech.com
24546
  ServerCave, Inc.
    Chris Rogers
      chris@servercave.com
24547
  Linux Users Group Singapore
    Michael Clark
      committee@lugs.org.sg
24548
  OutSys snc
    Guidotti Fabrizio
      fguidotti@outsys.it
24549
  Triple-m Systems AG
    Werner Bieri
      sales@triple-m.ch
24550
  edoras GmbH & Co. KG
    Janosch Langer
      spam@edoras.de
24551
  CPU d.o.o.
    Vladimir Kraljevic
      vladimir.kraljevic@cpu.co.yu
24552
  Inverse Path Ltd.
    Andrea Barisani
      oid-admin@inversepath.com
24553
  Prompttec Product Management GmbH
    Peter Hoedl
      p.hoedl@prompttec.com
24554
  Church of the Nazarene
    Michael D. Fetting
      it@nazarene.org
24555
  RACKMASTER SYSTEMS INC.
    FAISAL AHMED
      FAHMED@RACKMASTER.COM
24556
  Starwave Technologies,Inc.
    Robin Jiang
      PEN@starwavetech.com.cn
24557
  Obcanske sdruzeni HKfree
    Jiri Syrovy
      jrk@hkfree.org
24558
  Arcade ICT BV
    Hans Alstein
      hans.alstein@arcadenetwerken.nl
24559
  Net Tecnologies
    Andrew Golubev
      golubev@nt.net.ua
24560
  inode GmbH
    Alexander List
      alexander.list@inode.info
24561
  Celletra Ltd.
    Baruch Altman
      baltman@celletra.com
24562
  Bridge Technologies Co AS
    Nils Jørgen Zapffe
      nils.zapffe@bridgetech.tv
24563
  Kerfi AB Avdelning Norge
    Hagbart Eugen Aandal-Frøystadvåg
      eugen.aandal-froystadvag@kerfi.com
24564
  HOLON Corp.
    Keiichi Itano
      itano@mail.holondata.co.jp
24565
  Yuba Community College District
    Christian Ward
      cward@yccd.edu
24566
  koreanair
    Jin-Yeol Roh
      jyroh@hist.co.kr
24567
  YIT Corporation
    Unto Eskelinen
      unto.eskelinen@yit.fi
24568
  DawnSpill Ltd.
    Roland Szabó
      rszabo@dawnspill.hu
24569
  directnews AG
    Andre Kreubel
      kreubel@directnews.de
24570
  OpenWired
    David Moron
      david.moron@openwired.net
24571
  uniwan.be
    Jean-Marc ANDRE
      jean-marc@uniwan.be
24572
  Totaltel Telecommunication Ltd.
    Ferenc Toth
      totaltel@totaltel.hu
24573
  Massachusetts Board of Library Commissioners
    Paul Kissman
      paul.kissman@state.ma.us
24574
  Opsera Ltd.
    Adrian Bridgett
      root@opsera.com
24575
  Tranzeo Wireless Technologies Inc.
    Damian Wallace
      feedback@tranzeo.com
24576
  HL7 Lithuania
    Vytenis Punys
      hl7@mmlab.ktu.lt
24577
  Tosharecomu LLC
    Yuki Hamanaka
      yuki.hamanaka@10share.com
24578
  IDSignet
    Chen Shaopeng
      chen_shaopeng@idsignet.com
24579
  Australian Style Pty Ltd
    Bruce Nicholls
      bruce@bottledomains.net.au
24580
  TietoEnator Broadcasting IT Oy
    Esa Hillilä
      esa.hillila@tietoenator.com
24581
  Zemp Informatik
    Zemp Dominik
      zemp.dominik@zemp-informatik.ch
24582
  credativ GmbH
    Martin Zobel-Helas
      martin.zobel-helas@credativ.de
24583
  Guerrier
    Olivier Guerrier
      olivier+iana@guerrier.com
24584
  Nagoya University
    Kenji Mase
      oid-admin@itc.nagoya-u.ac.jp
24585
  Cassiano Morgado de Aquino - ME
    Cassiano Morgado de Aquino
      cassiano.aquino@aqua.com.br
24586
  BA Systems
    Eric Green
      egreen@ba-sys.com
24587
  Judson College
    Philip G. Guth
      pguth@judsoncollege.edu
24588
  Automatic IT Corporation
    Automatic IT OID Administrator
      ianaoid@AutomaticIT.com
24589
  Redoc Inc.
    Tim Coder
      tim@redoc.com
24590
  Bristol Technology Inc.
    Ken Blackwell
      ken_blackwell@bristol.com
24591
  Marchex, Inc.
    Adam Jacob
      adam@marchex.com
24592
  Brazos County, Texas
    Sudhakar Ramasamy
      sudhakar@co.brazos.tx.us
24593
  Think Zone S.C.
    Jose Manuel Payan del Rio
      support@think-zone.com
24594
  Ilisys Web Hosting Pty Ltd
    Mark Terrill
      mark.terrill@ilisys.com.au
24595
  safari video networks llc.
    ben thielsen
      bthielsen@1safari.com
24596
  Ascent Technology, Inc.
    Judy Cui
      JudyCui@ascent.com
24597
  NRW.BANK
    Gerhard Klein
      gerhard.klein@nrwbank.de
24598
  NC Cable Pty Ltd t/as Neighbourhood Cable
    Wade Roberts
      iana@ncmail.com.au
24599
  Downey Savings and Loan Association, F.A.
    Roy Parker
      RoyParker@DowneySavings.com
24600
  EDI Branch,Shanghai Telecom Corporation Ltd.
    Huang Yanping
      hyp@public.shedi.net.cn
24601
  Premicare AB
    Tobias Johnsson
      tobias@premicare.se
24602
  Siemens Com EN PSY DB
    Roman Hector Abril
      roman.abril@siemens.com
24603
  Peavey Electronics Corporation
    Joe Peavey
      joe@peavey.com
24604
  CosmosKey
    Johan Akerstrom
      johan.akerstrom@myrealbox.com
24605
  Owl Computing Technologies, Inc.
    Jim Hope
      jhope@owlcti.com
24606
  The People's Republic of Ames
    Thomas L. Kula
      hostmaster@tproa.net
24607
  Drystone
    John Hedges
      john@drystone.co.uk
24608
  Centre hospitalier de Lagny Marne la vallée
    Christophe Delpierre
      christophe.delpierre@ch-lagny77.fr
24609
  R. S. Software (India) Ltd.
    Koushik Nath
      knath@rssoftware.co.in
24610
  gemeentebestuur sint-gillis-waas
    timothy de meersman
      timothy.demeersman@sint-gillis-waas.be
24611
  Baptist Memorial Health Care Corporation
    Brandy Reid
      brandy.reid@bmhcc.org
24612
  Fujitsu Hong Kong Ltd.
    Samuel Kwok
      samuelk@hk.fujitsu.com
24613
  Kingston University
    Simon Willis
      willis@kingston.ac.uk
24614
  Jakota Design Group GmbH
    Felix Richter
      richter@jakota.de
24615
  b.comp GmbH
    Andreas Gruen
      ag@b-comp.de
24616
  CROSSPOiNT
    Jesus Ruiz
      jruiz@crosspoint.es
24617
  NMS Software, Inc.
    Bizhan Ghavami
      bghavami@netmonsvc.com
24618
  BOXALINO AG
    Ammann Michael
      michael.ammann@boxalino.com
24619
  MOSDAN Technology Co.,Ltd
    Sunny Lee
      sunny@mail.mosdan.com.tw
24620
  Tecnosis, S.A.
    Javier Pacios
      iana@tecnosis.net
24621
  Tazz Networks Inc.
    Chad Dunn
      cdunn@tazznetworks.com
24622
  netCo GmbH Hamburg
    S. Anderson
      sanderson@ntcg.de
24623
  Samsung Thales Co., Ltd.
    Chang Kyoon Kim
      changkyoon.kim@samsung.com
24624
  EuroCableLabs
    Volker Leisse
      mib@eurocablelabs.com
24625
  Luxcore Optronics, Inc.
    Gayle Link
      glink@luxcore.net
24626
  Lime Brokerage LLC
    Chad Cook
      ccook@limegroup.com
24627
  Vitas
    Duane Ellis
      duane.ellis@vitas.com
24628
  CXR Larus Corporation
    Tai-Fan Li
      tli@laruscorp.com
24629
  Telio AS
    Bjørn Nordbø
      bjorn.nordbo@telio.no
24630
  Skinkers ltd
    Rob Noble
      sysadmin@skinkers.com
24631
  mediaproxy pty ltd
    Michael Coop
      software@mediaproxy.com
24632
  CorEdge Networks, Inc.
    Arvid Sorenson
      arvid.sorenson@coredgenetworks.com
24633
  Toyo Radio Systems Co.,Ltd.
    Hiroshi Igarashi
      hiro50@toyoradio.co.jp
24634
  Ericpol Telecom sp. z o.o.
    Waldemar LENDA
      Waldemar.Lenda@ericpol.pl
24635
  ALPS Electric Europa GmbH
    Dominik Brosch
      dominik.brosch@alps-europe.com
24636
  XPass Technologies Co., Ltd
    Yongqi Li
      liyongqi@sslvpn.com.cn
24637
  NETWAVE CO., LTD.
    Munho Kwak
      mhk@net-wave.co.kr
24638
  JotSpot Inc.
    Brian Thomas
      brian@jot.com
24639
  Elecom scsi
    Daniele Scarcella
      daniele.scarcella@elecomsc.it
24640
  Nova Technologies
    David Calloway
      callowayj1@novatechnologies.net
24641
  Allodial Solutions, Inc.
    Del Miller
      del@allodialsolutions.com
24642
  University in Sarajevo - Faculty of Electrical Engineering
    Ernedin Zajko
      oid.admin@etf.unsa.ba
24643
  Cedval Info inc.
    Francois Meehan
      fmeehan@cedvalinfo.com
24644
  Applied Broadband, Inc.
    Jason Schnitzer
      jason@appliedbroadband.com
24645
  e-DMZ Security, LLC.
    Jeff Zupan
      jeff.zupan@e-dmzsecurity.com
24646
  Fonner
    Kevin Fonner
      kevin@fonner.net
24647
  "NTC-Atlas"
    Alexey Nadenenko
      awn@atlas.by
24648
  SL EDV-Dienstleistungen
    Stefan Löhberg
      post@loehberg.de
24649
  MainSkill Technologies GmbH&Co.KG
    T.Dargers
      iana_assignments@mainskill.com
24650
  Control Systems srl
    Di Salvatore Vincenzo
      v.disalvatore@cs2.it
24651
  RongJi Network Security Technology Co., Ltd
    Daixiang Zhu
      zhudaixiang@rongji.com
24652
  Everbee Networks
    Defrance Sébastien
      sdefrance@everbee.com
24653
  Studec
    Patrick Boyer
      patrick.boyer@studec.fr
24654
  NPO TrustGear
    George Gritsai
      gritsai@hotbox.ru
24655
  Applied Broadband, Inc.
    Jason Schnitzer
      jason@appliedbroadband.com
24656
  Pre-Emptive Limited
    Ralph Bolton
      ralph.bolton@pre-emptive.net
24657
  TCSYS Limited
    Tim Cairnes
      tpc@tcsys.co.uk
24658
  intivo
    Thomas Tague
      IANA@intivo.com
24659
  Caringo, Inc.
    Jonathan Ring
      jonathan.ring@caringo.com
24660
  Rapid Mobile (Pty) Ltd
    Jan van der Watt
      janvdw@rapidm.com
24661
  WM-data Infra Solutions AB
    Mikael Feldtman
      mifal@wmdata.com
24662
  Digital Instruments S.r.l.
    Marco Genova
      info@digital-instruments.it
24663
  Norventure Ltda.
    Trond Karlsen
      trond.karlsen@norventure.com
24664
  Delaware Technical and Community College
    Robert W. Rahe
      bob@hobbes.dtcc.edu
24665
  BytePark
    Rogier Krieger
      iana@bytepark.net
24666
  Camelcom
    Istvan Czegledy
      info@camelcom.hu
24667
  Atlanta Technical Consultants, LLC
    Donovan Young
      dyoung522@gmail.com
24668
  Quay Security Ltd.
    Michael Hoegen
      michael.hoegen@quaysecurity.net
24669
  Beijing Mobile Interactive Co. LTD.
    Mr. Li Yongfeng
      liyongfeng@m-in.cn
24670
  Gemini Observatory
    Jerry Brower
      jbrower@gemini.edu
24671
  Vienna University
    Peter Schober
      peter.schober@univie.ac.at
24672
  Watkins MFG Inc.
    Paul M Vincent
      paul.vincent@WatkinsMFG.com
24673
  ServerEngines LLC
    Kimball Brown
      kimball@serverengines.com
24674
  Linzer Technikum - LITEC
    Herbert Jachs
      h.jachs@eduhi.at
24675
  Nordh Sistemas de Controle Ltda
    Lourival José Passos Moreira
      lourivalmoreira@gmail.com
24676
  Applied Voice & Speech Technologies, Inc.
    Doug Murray
      dmurray@avst.com
24677
  NexGen Communications, LLC.
    Trung Nguyen
      trung.nguyen@nexgencom.net
24678
  Oklahoma City University
    Dennis Rigdon
      netserv@okcu.edu
24679
  China Sports Lottery Printing(Beijing) Co. Ltd.
    Zhang Yaoxin
      hilsonchang@gmail.com
24680
  Bradmark Technologies
    Steve Hayward
      shayward@bradmark.com
24681
  QNAP SYSTEMS, INC
    Nike Chen
      nikechen@qnap.com.tw
24682
  SAT
    Sang-Young Kim
      sykim@satech.co.kr
24683
  Hutchison 3G Austria GmbH
    Christian Plagens
      Christian.Plagens@drei.com
24684
  Helsinki Business Polytechnic
    Ivonen Jukka
      hostmaster@helia.fi
24685
  Omada A/S
    Morten Mygind
      mn@omada.dk
24686
  PROFIBUS International
    Support Centre for Profinet
      pi@profibus.com
24687
  Integrated Broadband Services, LLC
    Donovan Young
      dyoung@ibbsonline.com
24688
  C. & H. Euser Transport B.V.
    Allaert Euser
      allaert@euser.nl
24689
  WAR Ink
    Mike Komer
      iana@war-ink.com
24690
  Japan Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Hitoshi Hiraoka
      hiraoka@nitsuki.com
24691
  Beijing GoodMedia Co. LTD.
    Mr. Xiao Feng
      xiaofeng@m-in.cn
24692
  Ask Jeeves (Hangzhou) Limited
    Wuyun Kang
      wkang@askjeeves.com
24693
  Firebrick Ltd.
    Adrian Kennard
      iana@firebrick.ltd.uk
24694
  Technische Universiteit Eindhoven
    Dean C. Strik
      C.Strik@tue.nl
24695
  Prodemge - Companhia de Tecnologia da Informação do Estado de
Minas Gerais
    Eduardo de Paula Neves
      eduardo.paula@prodemge.gov.br
24696
  Falkin Systems LLC
    Rob Marano
      rob@falkin.com
24697
  Canal de Isabel II
    Olga Morales
      omorales@cyii.es
24698
  WH Trading, LLC
    Colin Kubota
      whtis@yahoo.com
24699
  AGB Nielsen Media Research
    Gabriele De Benedittis
      gabriele.debenedittis@agbnielsen.net
24700
  Prolon Control Systems
    Thomas Maltesen
      tm@prolon.dk
24701
  Spitzenverbände der landwirtschaftlichen Sozialversicherung
    Sven Meyer
      sven.meyer@bv.lsv.de
24702
  CLS Services Ltd
    IT Security
      *itsecmon@cls-services.com
24703
  Sven Meyer IT-Services
    Sven Meyer
      s.meyer@sm-it-s.de
24704
  Informatikzentrum Landesverwaltung Baden-Württemberg
    Dr. Hans Peter Ehrentreich
      HansPeter.Ehrentreich@iz.bwl.de
24705
  Clal Insurance Ltd
    Baruch Oved
      bar1@clal-ins.co.il
24706
  RW Consulting
    Rich Williamson
      w7ki@northwestradio.com
24707
  Computation Systemhaus GmbH
    Bernd Ruecker
      info@computation.de
24708
  University of PISA
    Davide Vaghetti
      davide@unipi.it
24709
  North York General Hospital
    Gerry Dimnik
      gdimnik@nygh.on.ca
24710
  OPSOFT s.r.o.
    Stanislav Opach
      support@opsoft.cz
24711
  MLK - ST informatique
    Sebastien STEINER
      sebastien.steiner@mlk-st.com
24712
  Waterstone Environmental Hydrology and Engineering, Inc.
    Cedar Myers
      ianaoid@waterstoneinc.com
24713
  Grammofonartistenes forening
    Terje Klausen
      terje@gramart.no
24714
  Intesis Software S.L.
    Josep Ceron
      jceron@intesis.com
24715
  Beijing Langhua Ltd.
    Shi Jinghai
      shijh@langhua.cn
24716
  Start Stelcom Ltd Corp
    YuCai.SU
      kingsen_su@yahoo.com.cn
24717
  Berg-BSP
    Guenther Berg
      guenther_berg@web.de
24718
  Pierre Bruyère
    Pierre Bruyère
      agora@bruyere.at
24719
  Cyberview Technology Ltd
    Andrew Peek
      andrew.peek@cybview.com
24720
  Thales Training & Simulation Ltd
    Alan Ball
      alan.ball@thalesgroup.com
24721
  Svisj
    Fredrik Melsom Klausen
      fredrik@svisj.no
24722
  Kef Solutions Inc.
    Kevin McCall
      admin@kef.ca
24723
  SOS GmbH
    Andreas Püschel
      andreas.pueschel@sos-berlin.com
24724
  Aluria Software
    Tony Carter
      tcarter@aluriacorporate.com
24725
  Australian Technology Information Pty Ltd
    Tim Nicholls
      tnicholls@austechinfo.com.au
24726
  USHER
    John C.W. Krienke
      jcwk@internet2.edu
24727
  CleanOffer, Inc.
    John Hampton
      john@cleanoffer.com
24728
  pythea
    W.J.T.Then
      h.then@pythea.nl
24729
  AutoGas Systems, Inc.
    David Ashby
      David_Ashby@autogas.com
24730
  Audible Magic Corp.
    Jim Schrempp
      j_schrempp@audiblemagic.com
24731
  Beijing Kexin Technology Co. Ltd
    Wu Fengliang
      flwu@thinkit.cn
24732
  Universität Bayreuth - RZ
    Heinrich Ney
      Heinrich.Ney@uni-bayreuth.de
24733
  Summit Computer Systems, Inc.
    Bob Davis
      bob@scsi.com
24734
  cintech
    Damien Laurey
      damien.laurey@cintech.fr
24735
  Gunnebo AB
    Björn Nilson
      bjorn.nilson@gunnebo.com
24736
  Narcommunications
    Mariano Ribichich
      narcommunications@yahoo.com.ar
24737
  ION R-D Elektronika Bt.
    Attila Aradi
      aradi.attila@ion-rd.hu
24738
  Cablecom GmbH
    Christian Laudan
      iana-oid@cablecom.ch
24739
  Slaski Urzad Wojewodzki
    Cisowski Jakub
      oid.admin@katowice.uw.gov.pl
24740
  ARFWorks
    Christian Reynolds
      cyberdoc@astro.gmtc.net
24741
  MDT Inc.
    Philip W. Dalrymple III
      pwd@mdtsoft.com
24742
  Danish Ministry of the Environment
    Carsten Hougs Lind
      chl@cfk.dk
24743
  Memorex Telex Japan Ltd.
    Shinichi Yoshizawa
      syoshizawa@memorex.co.jp
24744
  a2 system
    miguel arpa
      miguelarpa@yahoo.es
24745
  TVWorks
    Przemek Struminski
      snmp@tvworks.com
24746
  Oberto Sausage Company
    Heath Saunders
      heath.saunders@oberto.com
24747
  Capella Education Company
    Jeremy D. Pavleck
      jeremy.pavleck@capella.edu
24748
  TPSA LTD.
    Piotr Kura
      kundus@gazeta.pl
24749
  Scrutable Systems, Inc.
    Nathan Winant
      nw@scrutable.com
24750
  Unassigned
    Deregistration on 2006-10-23
      none
24751
  Cluster-Works GbR
    Martin Roesler
      m.roesler@cluster-works.de
24752
  SyncIO oHG
    Denis Boehme
      wb@dbse.de
24753
  SSC Publications Inc.
    Mitch Frazier
      sysadmin@ssc.com
24754
  SIRCA Ltd
    Andrew Thomson
      ajt@sirca.org.au
24755
  Satellite Music Australia Pty Limited
    John Rich
      john@sma.net.au
24756
  PARTAD
    Sergey Sorokin
      sergey@partad.ru
24757
  WiMAX Forum
    Ron W. Smith
      ron.w.smith@intel.com
24758
  Brightwire Media
    Chris Nesbitt-Smith
      chris.nesbitt-smith@brightwiremedia.co.uk
24759
  Panacya Inc
    Ashwath Akirekadu
      ashwath.akirekadu@panacya.com
24760
  ILS Technology LLC
    MIHAI VOICU
      mvoicu@ilstechnology.com
24761
  Euro/IP B.V.
    Marcel v. Birgelen
      mbi@euro-ip.net
24762
  Smart and Final Stores Corporation
    Anna Papp
      anna.papp@smartandfinal.com
24763
  rrothos.com
    Alexander Tabakoff
      tabakoff@web.de
24764
  IRIS Corp Bhd
    Chew Kok Hooi
      khchew@iris.com.my
24765
  Aylus Networks, Inc.
    Yuhua Lu
      yuhua@aylus.com
24766
  Spiceberry
    Christian Jendeberg
      jendeberg@hotmail.com
24767
  NOX SYSTEMS AG
    Sven Sauter
      sven.sauter@sauter.li
24768
  Pott & Körner
    Mike Aretz
      maretz@pottbre.com
24769
  Acronis, Inc.
    Dennis Dyatlov
      Dennis.Dyatlov@acronis.com
24770
  IZALL.COM Ltd.
    Tarmo Kaljumae
      tarmo@izall.com
24771
  Intercooperation
    Claude Fankhauser
      cfankhauser@intercooperation.ch
24772
  SolidX AB
    Peter Eriksson
      registry@solidx.se
24773
  SG GENIKI BANK S.A.
    KONSTANTINOS KATSOULIS
      kostas.katsoulis@geniki.gr
24774
  World Health Organization
    Biswamber Gurubacharyab
      hostmaster@who.int
24775
  Aviareto Limited
    Head of Operations
      registryofficials@aviareto.aero
24776
  Brasil Telecom S/A
    Andre Gruszynski
      agski@brasiltelecom.com.br
24777
  Ingenious Corporation Ltd.
    Alan Helmore-Simpson
      alanhs@ingeniouscorp.com
24778
  TenXc Wireless Inc.
    Tam Duong
      tamduong_ba@yahoo.ca
24779
  SeaNet Technologies, Inc.
    John Burgess
      john.burgess@seanet-tech.com
24780
  SBIN Systems
    Sean Johnson
      sjohnson@sbinsystems.com
24781
  A.F.P.B.T.P. du Calvados
    Bergar Sebastien
      sebastien.bergar@ccca-btp.fr
24782
  TetraNed
    Edwin de Haan
      e.dehaan@tetraned.nl
24783
  Wola Info S.A.
    Kamil Kuæ
      kamil.kuc@wolainfo.com.pl
24784
  Logintas AG
    Daniel Lutz
      daniel.lutz@logintas.ch
24785
  Luganda Group, Inc
    Natasha Cooks
      natasha.cooks@gmail.com
24786
  AsteriskAD.com
    Tim McQueen
      mcquetm@elmore.rr.com
24787
  TU Dresden, Chair of Road Design
    Bert Burgemeister
      Bert.Burgemeister@tu-dresden.de
24788
  Itilon Pty Ltd
    Thomas Price
      thomas.price@itilon.com
24789
  Teletech d.o.o.
    Tomi Gacnik
      tomi@teletech.si
24790
  Handmade Mobile Entertainment
    Systems Administrator
      sysadmin@flirtomatic.com
24791
  InZon Corp
    Andy Pinkerton
      apinkerton@inzon.net
24792
  Red Oxygen Pty Ltd
    John Hedges
      john.hedges@redoxygen.com
24793
  GSTeletech Co.,Ltd.
    Young Ho Song
      syh@gsteletech.com
24794
  Federated Department Stores
    James Dessin
      jim.dessin@fds.com
24795
  blue elephant systems GmbH
    Alexander Pertsch
      alexander.pertsch@blue-elephant-systems.com
24796
  Bundesärztekammer
    Georgios Raptis
      georgios.raptis@baek.de
24797
  IMSEC GmbH
    Daniel Lutz
      daniel.lutz@imsec.ch
24798
  data-complex gmbh
    Mr. Andreas Schmidt
      service@data-complex.net
24799
  App-Line
    Stéphane Benteux
      sibiloproduct@app-line.com
24800
  Apogee Network Systems & Consulting, LLC
    Mr. Charles Thompson
      projetcs@apogeenetworksystems.com
24801
  MTI co. LTD
    SHIN, Tommy (SHIN, Chang min)
      netrian@mtico.co.kr
24802
  Saratoga Systems, Inc
    Eric DeLaney
      edelaney@saratogasystems.com
24803
  nu.org
    C Vance
      cjsv@nu.org
24804
  Akorri Networks, Inc.
    Sanjay Raja
      sraja@akorri.com
24805
  Bankoa Credit Agricole
    Pierrete Larran
      plarran@bankoa.es
24806
  Tern Systems Inc.
    Philippe Hoornaert
      philippe.hoornaert@tern.is
24807
  RISO KAGAKU CORPORATION
    Hideki Akiyama
      akiyama@dev.riso.co.jp
24808
  EODP Section ( For Testing Only)
    Nopparat Srinim
      nopparat.srinim@gits.net.th
24809
  Manic Productions
    Trevor Jorgenson
      pdxtechie@gmail.com
24810
  Innerspace Ltd.
    Alexandre da Silveira Ilha
      ilhapoa@yahoo.com
24811
  Robatech AG
    A.Buetler
      info@robatech.ch
24812
  tribaldi GmbH
    Lutz Mueller-Hipper
      info@tribaldi.com
24813
  chellomedia services Ltd
    Donald Boyes
      dboyes@chellomedia.com
24814
  Yinhoo Software Inc.
    Daniel.Kitano
      daniel@yinhoo.com
24815
  Golzari IT-Consultancy
    Matthew Golzari
      enterprise-number@golzari.nl
24816
  Asoka USA Corporation
    Elsa chan
      charlie.xiang@asokausa.com
24817
  TuVox Inc
    Veeresh Kolluru
      veeresh@tuvox.com
24818
  Micro Industries Inc.
    Scott Radcliffe
      scott.radcliffe@gmail.com
24819
  CARDIONICS SA
    WALDURA JEAN
      jean.waldura@cardionics.be
24820
  Oskarshamns Konverterings AB
    Leif Ödell
      leif.odell@okabconvert.com
24821
  TELEFUNKEN Radio Communication Systems GmbH & Co. KG
    Bernhard Hirth
      bernhard.hirth@tfk-racoms.com
24822
  Instituto Nacional de Estadistica
    Jokin Agurruza
      agurruza@ine.es
24823
  Amey Datel
    Ian Ward
      ian.ward@amey.co.uk
24824
  NightStorm Software Systems, Inc.
    Bruce A. Mallett
      bam@NightStorm.com
24825
  Creighton University
    Sean Kelly
      smkelly@creighton.edu
24826
  Weyerhaeuser
    David Treece
      david.treece@weyerhaeuser.com
24827
  Bieles Stano
    Bieles Stano
      stano.bieles@iol.cz
24828
  Speedway Internet Service SC LTDA
    Raul S. Dias
      raul@dias.com.br
24829
  Estacado Systems, LLC
    Eric McMurry
      emcmurry@estacado.net
24830
  THOTT Solutions
    Shawn Webb
      shawn.webb@thott-solutions.com
24831
  Sirit Technologies Inc.
    David Webb
      dfwebb@sirit.com
24832
  Mi5 Inc.
    Emma Chung
      emmac@mi5networks.com
24833
  Eliteitminds Technologies Inc.
    Mike Crawford
      ali3n@eliteitminds.com
24834
  KAT Project
    Simon Ratcliffe
      sratcliffe@ska.ac.za
24835
  University of Ostrava
    Miroslav Dvorak
      Miroslav.Dvorak@osu.cz
24836
  Johannes Kapune GbR
    Johannes Kapune
      johannes.kapune@kapune.de
24837
  Sobha Renaissance Information Technology Private Limited
    Sajith Chandran
      sajith.chandran@renaissance-it.com
24838
  Danbury Health Systems
    Jeff Purslow
      jeff.purslow@danhosp.org
24839
  Universidade Federal Fluminense
    Vinod Rebello
      vinod@ic.uff.br
24840
  David Ross
    David Ross
      david@drosstech.com
24841
  Red [E] Entertainment Group
    Judith Freiha
      judith@red-e-ent-group.com
24842
  Gravitime
    Stephane GERBAUD
      stephane.gerbaud@laposte.net
24843
  Halier
    Linus Ericsson
      le7@halier.net
24844
  Petroleum Convenience Alliance for Technology Standards, Inc.
    John Hervey
      jhervey@pcats.org
24845
  JSC institute "Promstrojniiproject"
    Igor Frolov
      test@psp.aaanet.ru
24846
  Scivo Technology Co. Ltd.
    Jie.Ouyang
      ouyangjie@scivo.com
24847
  International Criminal Court - Cour Penale Internationale
    Daniel DRUMEA
      daniel.drumea@icc-cpi.int
24848
  bollcons
    Oliver Bolliger
      oidmaster@oli.ch
24849
  ELITNET, Ltd.
    Jonas Zaveckas
      jonas@elitnet.lt
24850
  Mercantile Network Brasil, Ltda.
    Sidney Huber
      sidney@huber.com.br
24851
  Hillsborough Community College
    Paul Carroll
      oid.admin@hccfl.edu
24852
  Phihong USA
    Richard Frosch
      rickf@phihongusa.com
24853
  Komerccentrs DATI grupa
    Denis Basta
      Denis.Basta@kc.lv
24854
  Pacific Star Communications
    Jeff Grossman
      jgrossman@pacstar.com
24855
  Sensonxi Inc.
    Mark Rue
      mrue@sensonix.com
24856
  MDS Pharma Services
    Thomas Grundstrom
      thomas.grundstrom@mdsinc.com
24857
  VECTORsgi
    Matt Murphy
      matt.murphy@vectorsgi.com
24858
  Vendetta Performance Limited
    Mike Lowrie
      mlowrie@vendetta.ca
24859
  Shanghai PONX technology com.,Ltd.
    Ruifeng Zhang
      Ruifeng_zhang@163.com
24860
  tosker.net
    Mike Goggin
      mettaur@gmail.com
24861
  StudyStack
    John Weidner
      john.weidner@studystack.com
24862
  Qualimedic.com AG
    Martin v. Boehlen
      edv@qualimedic.de
24863
  MTI Technology GmbH
    Gerhard Lochmann
      glochmann@de.mti.com
24864
  Link GmbH
    Tom E. Wierich c/o Link GmbH
      t.wierich@link-gmbh.com
24865
  Cramer Systems Ltd
    James Dingwall
      james.dingwall@cramer.com
24866
  Hans Turck GmbH & Co. KG
    Mr. Markus Ingenerf
      markus.ingenerf@turck.com
24867
  Goldsmiths College, University of London
    Suzanne Payne
      s.payne@gold.ac.uk
24868
  Technoface Corporation
    Cornelius O'Herlihy
      conchan@technoface.co.jp
24869
  KLab Inc.
    SNMP MIB Management
      mib@project.klab.org
24870
  ZE PAK SA
    Przemys³aw Maleszka
      maleszka.przemyslaw@zepak.com.pl
24871
  Webroot Software, Inc.
    Bryan Gale
      bgale@webroot.com
24872
  H-D-H
    Dieter Hendricks
      dh@h-d-h.de
24873
  Procesamiento Digital y Sistemas, S.L.
    Jose Valladares
      jvalladares@prodys.net
24874
  GO Networks, Inc.
    Executive Office Manager
      info@gonetworks.com
24875
  Andxor Soluzioni Informatiche S.r.l.
    Alfonso De Gregorio
      iana@andxor.com
24876
  Atlas Advanced Internet Solutions Ltd.
    Technical Department
      admin@aais.net.uk
24877
  Informatica y Comunicaciones Avanzadas, S.L.
    Luis Rodrigue
      luis.rodriguez@grupoica.com
24878
  Mercurio Comunicaciones
    Francisco Perea
      faperea@gmail.com
24879
  Gi Gesundheitsinformatik GmbH
    Michael Westermann
      post@ginfo.de
24880
  DIRECCION DE IMPUESTOS Y ADUANAS NACIONALES
    Diego Mauricio Calderon
      dcalderonp@dian.gov.co
24881
  CERIST
    Kedjour Hichem
      h.kedjour@wissal.dz
24882
  Alcatel Japan Ltd.
    Hisu Kang
      hisu.kang@alcatel.co.jp
24883
  Vertigo Media, LLC
    Faisal Rahman
      frahman@vertigomedia.com
24884
  Toneware Technology co. Ltd.
    Huazhang Tong
      tonghz@zju.edu.cn
24885
  Banca Intesa AD Beograd
    Milan Markovic
      milan.markovic@deltabanka.co.yu
24886
  Eigil Bjørgum
    Eigil Bjørgum
      eigil@bjorgum.no
24887
  Parlamento de Galicia
    Jorge Remuinan-Suarez
      remuinan@parlamentodegalicia.es
24888
  Malden Electronics Ltd.
    Richard Reynolds
      support@malden.co.uk
24889
  IB Technologies Sdn. Bhd.
    Khalil Huzairi Bin Ahmad
      khalil@ibtech.com.my
24890
  Extant Solutions
    Andrew Hogan
      andrew@extantsolutions.com
24891
  Instituto Tecnológico y de Estudios Superiores de Occidente A.C.
    José Alberto Guzmán Ramírez
      hostmaster@iteso.mx
24892
  Great Atlantic and Pacific Tea Company, Inc.
    Christopher Horn
      hornc@aptea.com
24893
  GE Fanuc Embedded Systems, Inc.
    John Richards
      john.richards@gefanuc.com
24894
  PantheraNet
    Steven Saner
      ssaner@pantheranet.com
24895
  Medifacts International Inc.
    Kenneth White
      kwhite@medifacts.com
24896
  Microdental Laboratories
    John Helmuth
      helmuthj@microdental.com
24897
  Indel Industria Eletronica Ltda
    Fabio Medeiros
      fabsilv@yahoo.com
24898
  d&b audiotechnik AG
    Wolfgang Scheu
      it-support@dbaudio.com
24899
  Agama Technologies AB
    Rolf Wilteus
      support@agama.tv
24900
  GoBackTV, Inc.
    Dave Baran
      dbaran@gobacktv.com
24901
  Future Infonet
    Hyun-Su Choi
      solution@futureinfonet.com
24902
  Astech Corporation
    horie toshio
      t_horie@astech.co.jp
24903
  Corporación Politécnica Nacional de Colombia
    Igor Madera Sepulveda
      imadera@gmail.com
24904
  Skyrecon Systems SA
    François-Philippe IL GRANDE
      francois@skyrecon.com
24905
  Nextsense Ltd
    Daniel Danilovski
      daniel@nextsense.com
24906
  Electronic Solutions Ltd.
    Chris Jones
      chris.jones@e-s.co.uk
24907
  Infopact Netwerkdiensten B.V.
    Support at Infopact
      support@infopact.nl
24908
  Stored IQ, Inc.
    Janos Haide
      iana@storediq.com
24909
  Secure-24, Inc.
    Joshua M. Thompson
      joshua.thompson@secure-24.com
24910
  OOO "ElitStudio"
    Alex Unigovsky
      admin@compot.ru
24911
  Foxbyte Ltd
    Ian Normington
      ian@foxbyte.co.uk
24912
  Aselsan
    Abdülkadir CAN
      aacan@aselsan.com.tr
24913
  Cook Group Incorporated
    Ted Hickman
      thickman@cookgroupinc.com
24914
  WSOFT, Lda.
    Eduardo Rodrigues
      geral@wsoft.pt
24915
  iG Internet Group do Brasil Ltda
    Daniel Theodoro
      email-ig@ig.com.br
24916
  Essent Corporation
    Stephen Luisser
      support@essent.com
24917
  Collaborative Fusion, Inc.
    Brian A. Seklecki
      bseklecki@collaborativefusion.com
24918
  Radmer
    Randy Radmer
      radmer@gmail.com
24919
  Web Wizard Design
    Max Schubert
      security@webwizarddesign.com
24920
  Our Help Desk
    Max Schubert
      max@webscorpion.com
24921
  MAINDATA, spol. s r.o.
    Mr. Dusan Statelov
      statelov@maindata.info
24922
  VoX Communications, Inc.
    Phil D'Amore
      damorep@voxcorp.net
24923
  Shodor Education Foundation, Inc
    Simon Karpen
      skarpen@shodor.org
24924
  Unicentrix Solutions
    Al Gonzalez
      Al.Gonzalez@Unicentrix.com
24925
  Jordet
    Stian Jordet
      stian_web@jordet.nu
24926
  LAIKA, Inc.
    Mahlon E. Smith
      mahlon@laika.com
24927
  Exegy, Inc.
    David Schuehler
      dschuehler@exegy.com
24928
  WaterEd Australia Pty Ltd
    Cameron Miller
      cmiller@icewarm.com.au
24929
  vt100 digital solutions
    Harald Klein
      info@vt100.at
24930
  synedra information technologies GmbH
    Thomas Pellizzari
      t.pellizzari@synedra.com
24931
  Mixed Signals, Inc.
    Sam Barone
      oid-admin@mixedsignals.com
24932
  Mcomms Design
    G. Simonds
      info@mcommsdesign.com
24933
  angel bosch
    angel bosch
      muzzol@gmail.com
24934
  ISCG Ltd.
    Piotr Olszewski
      piotr.olszewski@iscg.pl
24935
  TetraNed
    Edwin de Haan
      e.dehaan@tetraned.nl
24936
  Snecma Propulsion Solide, Groupe SAFRAN
    Chantal Dessaints
      chantal.dessaints@snecma.fr
24937
  Universal Display and Fixtures Company
    Alan Bunch
      admin@udfc.com
24938
  Technolabs S.p.A.
    Umberto Innocente
      Umberto.Innocente@technolabs.it
24939
  qpass
    Martin Sperl
      admin@rt.solutions.qpass.com
24940
  Department of Computer Science, National Chiao Tung University
    Jui-Nan Lin
      jnlin@csie.nctu.edu.tw
24941
  EMKA Technologies SA
    David RYCHEN
      d.rychen@emka.fr
24942
  Kyle Fox DBA DigitalFennec Networks
    Kyle Fox
      kyle.fox@kayfox.org
24943
  Rigpa
    Joe Mellon
      joseph.mellon@wanadoo.fr
24944
  Kreuzinger IT-Trilogie
    Bernd Kreuzinger
      bernd@kreuzinger.de
24945
  ParaSun Technologies Inc.
    Network Operations Group
      noc@parasun.com
24946
  Corredoira Abogados
    José E. Corredoira Rodríguez
      jecr@corredoira.biz
24947
  Shanalyst Corporation
    Yizhong Sha
      ysha@shanalyst.com
24948
  Mitsubishi Materials Corporation
    Hiroyuki Unoki
      network@mmc.co.jp
24949
  Sentillion, Inc
    Ron Arbo
      ron.arbo@sentillion.com
24950
  Uniform Industrial Corp.
    Wyllie Peng
      wyllie@maruco.url.com.tw
24951
  Industrial Video and Control, LLC
    Oliver Jones
      ojones@ivcco.com
24952
  Cool Bananas Limited
    Marshall Brown
      marshall@coolbananas.co.nz
24953
  Numachi
    Brian Reichert
      reichert@numachi.com
24954
  Mobile Complete
    Shlomi Gian
      sgian@mobilecomplete.com
24955
  SyncCast
    Sean Hsu
      shsu@synccast.com
24956
  Innovative Electronic Designs, Inc.
    Ken Tench
      ktench@iedaudio.com
24957
  Onoclea
    Pawel Sawicki
      pawel.sawicki@pawel-sawicki.com
24958
  Ascent Media Group
    Ken Martinek
      websrvcs@ascentmedia.com
24959
  Pankerl - Media
    Florian Pankerl
      oid.admin@pankerl-media.de
24960
  iptel.org
    Jan Janak
      jan@iptel.org
24961
  Tail-f  Systems AB
    Martin Bjorklund
      mbj@tail-f.com
24962
  Atlantic Harbour Limited
    David Abensour
      David.Abensour@atlanticharbour.com
24963
  SiliconVortex
    Bryan Stenson
      bryan.stenson@gmail.com
24964
  Shanghai Qianjin Electronic Equipment Co.,ltd
    Dezhi gui
      gdz198@catv-shqj.cn
24965
  Picdar Technology Limited
    Andy Heather
      support@picdar.com
24966
  Greenwich Hospital
    Nassar Nizami
      nassarn@greenhosp.org
24967
  EPCON Sp. z o.o.
    Pawel Arnikowski
      p.arnikowski@epcon.pl
24968
  Beijing SecuWard Information Security Technology Co.,Ltd
    ChunChen Ma
      macc@secuward.com
24969
  Wharfe Electronic Data Ltd
    Nick Brown
      nick@wharfedata.co.uk
24970
  InterWay, s.r.o.
    Richard Holly
      rho@interway.sk
24971
  GIDE LOYRETTE NOUEL
    Patrick CHAUVIN
      chauvin@gide.com
24972
  Lipman Electronic Engineering Ltd
    Gilad Hirsch
      giladh@lipman.co.il
24973
  Guilin Jharden Communication CO., LTD
    Genzhong Liao
      lgz9988@163.com
24974
  Lootah
    Hamza M Sahib
      hamza@lootah.com
24975
  WINGS Ltd.
    Igor Starkov
      info@wsoft.ru
24976
  OmegaSphere Inc.
    Daniel Dent
      ddent@omegasphere.net
24977
  Sxip Identity
    Ian Brown
      ian@sxip.com
24978
  Martin Henschke Geraetebau
    Martin Henschke
      martin@dr-henschke.de
24979
  madpilot.net
    Guido Falsi
      iana@madpilot.net
24980
  CERVICEM
    DUVERNOY Thierry
      tduvernoy@free.fr
24981
  Amex Information Technologies Ltd.
    Aniket Jathar
      aniketj@amexit.com
24982
  Fiebig+Team GmbH
    Andreas Tikart
      Andreas.Tikart@Fiebig-Team.de
24983
  Tod Lewin
    Tod Lewin
      StoneCutter@TodLewin.com
24984
  Kestral Computing Pty Ltd
    Mike Rochow
      miker@kestral.com.au
24985
  Xeround Systems
    Iris Kaminer
      iris.kaminer@xeround.com
24986
  Bjørn Ruberg konsulenttjenester
    Bjørn Ruberg
      bjorn@ruberg.no
24987
  Ortiva Wireless Inc.
    Ortiva Support Team
      support@ortivawireless.com
24988
  Singh Travels
    Deep Sandhu
      webmaster@singhtravels.com
24989
  Synalogic e.K.
    Markus Kramer
      iana-oid@synalogic.de
24990
  Bluestem Ltd.
    Systems Administration
      helpdesk@bluestem.co.uk
24991
  CardContact Software & System Consulting
    Andreas Schwier
      andreas.schwier@cardcontact.de
24992
  Toko University
    Olaf Fichtner
      computer@mail.toko.edu.tw
24993
  MySQL, Inc.
    Marc Paley
      mpaley@mysql.com
24994
  nabios GmbH
    Valentin Demmel
      valentin.demmel@nabios.com
24995
  Integratech S.A.
    Mariano Bianchi
      mbianchi@integratech.com.ar
24996
  SAFE Health
    Matthew Burch
      matthew.burch@safehealth.com
24997
  Cirrologic Ltd
    Rob Lyle
      admin@cirrologic.co.uk
24998
  SBA Technologies, Inc
    Hesham Elbaga
      helbaga@sba-tech.com
24999
  VATSIM.net
    Richard Critz
      cz@vatsim.net


mot clé : ipv6 email v1 management supervision udp entreprise ENTERPRISE snmp Protocol vpn PRIVATE code codes tcpip v2 NUMBERS voip ipv4 v3 Simple Network ip Management contact

Copyright © 2011-2015 FrameIP TcpIP. Tous droits réservés. Les marques et marques commerciales mentionnées appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs. L'utilisation de ce site Web TcpIP implique l'acceptation des conditions d'utilisation et du règlement sur le respect de la vie privée.
Sécurité entreprise Téléphonie entreprise Expert de votre Infrastructure Test ADSL Serinya Operateur Telecom