PRIVATE ENTERPRISE NUMBERS

(last updated 2006-10-23)

SMI Network Management Private Enterprise Codes:

Prefix: iso.org.dod.internet.private.enterprise (1.3.6.1.4.1)

This file is http://www.iana.org/assignments/enterprise-numbers

Decimal
| Company
| | Contact
| | | Email
| | | |
5000
  Personal Business
    Matias Guerrero
      perbus2@hotpop.com
5001
  LogicMedia
    Rudolph Balaz
      rudy@logicmedia.com
5002
  RC Networks
    Jim Sung
      jsung@rcnets.com
5003
  AudioCodes LTD
    Oren Kudevitzki
      orenku@audiocodes.com
5004
  Predictive Networks
    Rich Zimmerman
      zimm@predictivenetworks.com
5005
  NCvision
    Stern Rita
      rita@ncvision.com
5006
  Vishwnet India
    Mahesh Kulkarni
      mahesh@nsimail.com
5007
  Effective Computer Solutions, Inc.
    Wilhelm Horrix
      EffectiveComputerSolutions@compuserve.com
5008
  drugstore.com
    Trey Valenta
      trey@drugstore.com
5009
  Schiano
    Andrea Schiano
      schiano@mcn.mc
5010
  Splash Technology, Inc.
    Minhhai Nguyen
      Minhhai.Nguyen@splashtech.com
5011
  Scaldis
    Geert Bosuil Gommeren
      geert.gommeren@rug.ac.be
5012
  Lottomatica spa
    Alberto Simili
      simili@lottomatica.it
5013
  Maverick Internet Technology
    Arie Joosse
      ariejoosse@usa.net
5014
  Viacast
    Alan Haines
      ahaines@idinets.com
5015
  Verbind, Inc.
    Director of IT
      it@verbind.com
5016
  Oregon State University
    Bill Ayres
      ayres@nws.orst.edu
5017
  University of Akron
    Keith Hunt
      keith@uakron.edu
5018
  Ameritrade Technology Group
    Dale Botkin
      dbotkin@ameritrade.com
5019
  eBusiness Interactive
    Adam Barclay
      adam@ebinteractive.com.au
5020
  sekwang eng. co.
    choi jin young
      cjy1004@kornet.net
5021
  Television Internacional S.A. de C.V.
    Eduardo Gutierrez
      etejeda@INTERCABLE.NET
5022
  Equipe Communications Corporation
    Chris Pecina
      cpecina@equipecom.com
5023
  Bit by Bit Solutions, Inc.
    David Richardson
      superior@bitbybitsolutions.com
5024
  3Domes, Inc.
    Minainyo Sekibo
      mina@3domes.com
5025
  OPUS 2 Revenue Technologies
    Dave Gray
      dgray@opus2.com
5026
  Aspiro AB
    Peter Kjellberg
      peter.kjellberg@aspiro.com
5027
  Orebro Kommun
    Carl Bergudden
      clbn@orebro.se
5028
  Lightbridge
    Michael Arena
      arena@lightbridge.com
5029
  Comma Soft AG
    Robert Draken
      Robert.Draken@comma-soft.com
5030
  University of Ulm
    Karl Gaissmaier
      karl.gaissmaier@uni-ulm.de
5031
  Recovery
    Frederic Rouyre
      rfr@inter-land.net
5032
  Norscan Instruments Ltd
    Daniel Goertzen
      goertzen@norscan.com
5033
  eCharge Corporation
    Alan Chedalawada
      achedalawada@echarge.com
5034
  LogicalSolutions.net
    Jim Salviski
      jim@logicalsolutions.net
5035
  Inter-National Research Institute
    Randy Proctor
      mrp@inri.com
5036
  Input Software
    Tom Bridgwater
      tbridgwater@inputsw.com
5037
  Bri-link Technologies Inc.
    Andy Huang
      andyhuang@brilink.com.tw
5038
  T&S Software Associates Inc.
    Michael Thayer
      mthayer@ts-software.com
5039
  Xstreamis plc
    Ian Moir
      ian.moir@xstreamis.com
5040
  Wiesemann & Theis GmbH
    Klaus Immig
      info@wut.de
5041
  Menicx International Co. Ltd.
    Erik Reid
      erik@menicx.com.tw
5042
  Broadwing Inc.
    Ashok Kumar Padhy
      apadhy@broadwing.com
5043
  Micro Focus International Ltd
    Henry Szabranski
      henry.szabranski@microfocus.com
5044
  Velocity Software Systems Ltd.
    Leslie Mulder
      lesm@velocity.ca
5045
  Bithop Systems, Inc.
    Sohail Shaikh
      sohail.shaikh@lexis-nexis.com
5046
  CS SI
    Marc Milan
      marc.milan@cssystemes.cie-signaux.fr
5047
  Kimley-Horn and Associates
    David Robison
      DRobison@kimley-horn.com
5048
  Kudale Inc.
    Jack Kudale
      info@kudaleinc.com
5049
  Equifax Inc.
    David Galas
      david.galas@equifax.com
5050
  Nordmark NorLan Consult
    Tore Nordmark
      tonord@online.no
5051
  Brix Networks
    Scott Harvell
      sharvell@brixnet.com
5052
  Intermine Pty Ltd
    Scott McCallum
      scott@intermine.com.au
5053
  Agilent Technologies
    Vasu Thirumalai
      vasu_thirumalai@agilent.com
5054
  will
    koyongje
      koyongje@mail.will.co.kr
5055
  Eolring
    Yoann Noisette
      y.noisette@eolring.fr
5056
  Frank Lima
    Frank Lima
      ylaser@bellatlantic.net
5057
  Gifford Hesketh
    Gifford Hesketh
      gifford@telebot.net
5058
  Avistar Systems
    Chris Lauwers
      lauwers@avistar.com
5059
  Carmona Engineering Services
    Ron Carmona
      rcarmona@earthlink.net
5060
  Singapore Press Holdings Ltd
    Kow Kee Nge
      kowkn@asia1.com.sg
5061
  Swisskey Ltd
    Juerg Spoerndli
      jspoerndli@swisskey.ch
5062
  DFN Directory Services
    Peter Gietz
      peter.gietz@directory.dfn.de
5063
  Telesta
    Jimmy Spets
      jimmy.spets@telesta.com
5064
  Deutsche Post AG
    Thomas Gierg
      T.Gierg@DeutschePost.de
5065
  PrivateExpress.com
    Patrick Day
      pday@privateexpress.com
5066
  NetVision, Inc.
    Jay Adams
      jadams@netvision.com
5067
  Open Society Fund - BH
    Tomo Radovanovic
      tomo@soros.org.ba
5068
  Jewsih Community of Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Tomo Radovanovic
      tomo@soros.org.ba
5069
  Call Connect
    Tim Slighter
      slighter@callconnect.com
5070
  Ganna Construction, Inc.
    Abdul Iscandari
      gannaeng@aol.com
5071
  HIQ Networks
    Janet Soung
      jsoung@hiqnetworks.com
5072
  Ditech Communications Corporation
    Serge Stepanoff
      sstepanoff@ditechcom.com
5073
  knOwhere, Inc.
    Russ White
      rwhite@knowherestore.com
5074
  Miva Corporation
    James Woods
      jwoods@miva.com.au
5075
  CNL CentralNet GmbH
    Oliver Marugg
      noc@centralnet.ch
5076
  LongView International, Inc.
    Tracy Tondro
      ttondro@lvi.com
5077
  Clicknet Software
    Kenny Bright
      kbright@clicknet.com
5078
  Media Vision Computer Technologies
    David Sataty
      davids@ncc.co.il
5079
  Crosskeys Systems Corporation
    Scott Searcy
      scott.searcy@crosskeys.com
5080
  Power Systems
    Gary Roseland
      gr57@earthlink.net
5081
  Empowerment Group, Inc
    J.D. Wegner
      jd@emgp.com
5082
  More Magic Software MMS Oy
    Mika P. Nieminen
      Mika@moremagic.com
5083
  Daktronics
    Brian Iwerks
      biwerks@daktronics.com
5084
  SierraCom
    Denise Chasse
      dchasse@sierracom.com
5085
  SmartMove
    Wim De Munck
      Wim.Demunck@smartmove.be
5086
  ICS Advent
    Steve Potocny
      spotocny@icsadvent.com
5087
  Great Dragon Telecom(Group)
    Liu Bin
      Henry_liu@ri.gdt.com.cn
5088
  Digital Burro, INC
    Guy Cole
      gsc@acm.org
5089
  Clavister AB
    Mikael Olsson
      registry@clavister.com
5090
  Carumba
    Jauder Ho
      jauderho@carumba.com
5091
  Norske Troll AS
    Stein Vrale
      stein@trolldom.com
5092
  INFORMATIONSTECHNOLOGIE AUSTRIA GES. M.B.H.
    alfred Reibenschuh
      alfred.reibenschuh@it-austria.com
5093
  SDF Enterprise
    Scott D. Florez
      damien7@flash.net
5094
  The University of Tulsa
    Jared Housh
      jared-housh@utulsa.edu
5095
  Credit Suisse Group
    Paul Kalma (CANA Manager)
      admin.cana@csg.ch
5096
  Computer Science and Engineering, CUHK
    Wong Yin Bun Terence
      wongyb@cse.cuhk.edu.hk
5097
  Rock Marketing
    Diego Rodriguez
      diego@portland.quik.com
5098
  OPUSWAVE Networks, Inc.
    Abid Inam
      ainam@opuswave.com
5100
  Tricast Multimedia
    Jesse Whitehorn
      jwhitethorn@hotmail.com
5101
  Novalabs
    Alessandro Morelli
      alex@novalabs.net
5102
  Integro A.C.S.
    Francois Compagne
      fcompagne@integro-acs.fr
5103
  Foxcom Ltd.
    Yoav Wechsler
      yoavw@foxcom.com
5104
  SarangNet
    Young-jae Chang
      robocop@sarang.net
5105
  Datang Telecom Technology CO., LTD
    youping Hu
      huyouping@163.net
5106
  elephant project
    Wolfgang Schell
      wolfgang.schell@elephant-project.de
5107
  Pinkl Consulting Services
    Thomas J Pinkl
      tpinkl@voicenet.com
5108
  NetBrowser Communications Inc.
    Robert Hunter
      bhunter@netbrowser.com
5109
  CHINA GREAT DRAGON TELECOMMUNICATION(GROUP) CO., LTD
    Liu Bin
      Henry_liu@ri.gdt.com.cn
5110
  Health Business Systems, Inc.
    Thomas J Pinkl
      tom@hbsrx.com
5111
  Medea Corporation
    Roger S. Mabon
      Rmabon@pacbell.net
5112
  Corvia Networks, Inc.
    Reva Bailey
      reva@corvia.com
5113
  gridware
    Joachim Gabler
      J.Gabler@gridware.de WWW: http://www.gridware.de
5114
  Future fibre Technologies
    Peter Nunn
      pnunn@fft.com.au
5115
  PowerCom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Wei-En Wang
      wewang@powercom.com.tw
5116
  IBM, NUMA-Q Division
    David Arndt
      daa@sequent.com
5117
  Kaelin Colclasure
    Kaelin Colclasure
      kaelin@acm.org
5118
  Dantel,Inc.
    Mark R. Huggett
      mhuggett@dantel.com
5119
  SYCOR AG
    Michael Kunze
      michael.kunze@sycor.de
5120
  EMF Home Inspection Inc.
    Mark Fredenberg
      EMFinspection@Hotmail.com
5121
  League Scoring
    Karl Rullman
      Karl_Rullman@Yahoo.com
5122
  Everest eCommerce, Inc.
    Kaelin Colclasure
      kaelin@everest.com
5123
  Lucent Tech. Taiwan Telco.
    Sky Wang
      skyw@tw.lucent.com
5124
  Phonetic Systems Ltd.
    Nir Halperin
      tshtofblat@PhoneticSystems.com
5125
  Celestica Power
    Ken Clark
      kclark@clestica.com
5126
  Symtrex Inc.
    Robert Hocking
      rhocking@symtrex.com
5127
  Western Digital Corporation
    Gary Darbyshire
      Gary.Darbyshire@wdc.com
5128
  Saitama University Far Laboratory
    Hassan Hajji
      hajji@cit.ics.saitama-u.ac.jp
5129
  Macquarie University
    Rich Buggy
      rich@ipu.mq.edu.au
5130
  Omron Canada Inc.
    Denis Pimentel
      denis_pimentel@omron.com
5131
  lotz.de
    Christian lotz
      cl@lotz.de
5132
  Mammut Net
    Klaus J. Koch
      Klaus.Koch@mammut.net
5133
  Halfdome Systems, Inc.
    Andrew Koo
      andykoo@halfdome-ift.com
5134
  IP Unity
    Tony Ma
      tony@ipunity.com
5135
  CyberSafe Corporation
    Dave Arnold
      craig.hotchkiss@cybersafe.com
5136
  Electronic Media Service
    Marcus Rating
      rating.marcus@ems.guj.de
5137
  DFC, Inc.
    Jade Meskill
      jmeskill@forchrist.org
5138
  Easynet Group Plc
    Sven Verluyten
      oid@be.easynet.net
5139
  ARESCOM, Inc.
    Alfred Ma
      alfred@arescom.com
5140
  Compudisk Systems Ltd.
    Alf Hardy
      alf.hardy@virgin.net
5141
  Hart Edwards Corporation, Inc.
    Christopher Hart
      hart@hartedwards.com
5142
  IVANS
    Chris Van Sant
      chris.van.sant@ivans.com
5143
  Cereva Networks Inc.
    Beth Miaoulis
      beth_miaoulis@cereva.com
5145
  ICT electronics SA
    Joan-Lluis Montore Parera
      jlm@ict.es
5146
  Eclipsys Corporation
    Fred Reimer
      Fred.Reimer@eclipsys.com
5147
  MICEX
    Alexander Ovchinnikov
      ovchinkv@micex.com
5148
  cTc Computer Technik Czakay GmbH
    Woodisch
      wodisch@ctc.de
5149
  Managed Object Solutions, Inc.
    E. Adam Cusson
      ecusson@mos-inc.com
5150
  Opsware
    Dave Jagoda
      dj@opsware.com
5151
  NetGain, LLC
    Richard Huddleston
      richard@netgainllc.com
5152
  Cable AML, Inc.
    Javier Olivan
      jolivan@cableaml.com
5153
  The University of Akron
    Keith Hunt
      keith@uakron.edu
5154
  Incyte Genomics
    Brett Lemoine
      bl@incyte.com
5155
  CS & S GH computer System Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Qigang Zhu
      zhu_qigang
5156
  newproductshowroom.com
    Marc August
      marcaugust@iname.com
5157
  The University of Queensland
    Dr. Rodney G. McDuff
      mcduff@its.uq.edu.au
5158
  CompuTECH Services
    Harry A. Smith
      smithha@hotmail.com
5159
  Ultra d.o.o.
    Kristijan Gresak
      kristijan.gresak@ultra.si
5160
  DAIN Telecom Co., Ltd
    Dong-Suk Yun
      kseom@203.248.101.130
5161
  Morehead State University
    Mike Eldridge
      m-eldridge@morehead-st.edu
5162
  Societe Europeenne des Satellites
    Alan Kuresevic
      Alan_Kuresevic@ses-astra.com
5163
  Digital Marketplace, Inc.
    Neal Taylor
      ntjr@dmcom.net
5164
  Cygnet Technologies, Inc.
    Tim Michals
      tim@cygnetinc.com
5165
  Sassafras Software Inc.
    Mark Valence
      mark@sassafras.com
5166
  Mercom Systems, Inc.
    Steve Danis
      steve.danis@mercom.com
5167
  Orchestream Ltd.
    Benedict Enweani
      benweani@orchestream.com
5168
  Levitte Programming
    Richard Levitte
      levitte@lp.se
5169
  NET CONSULTING S.R.L.
    Nicola di Fant
      nidifant@tin.it
5170
  Aegis Data Systems, Inc.
    Mark Stingley
      chief@aegisdata.com
5171
  WhizBang! Labs
    Dan Rapp
      drapp@whizbang.com
5172
  Protocom Development Systems
    Jason Hart
      support@serversystems.com
5173
  Taqua Systems Inc.
    Paul Richards
      prichards@taqua.com
5174
  PrivateExpress .com
    Mok Ku
      mok@privateexpress.com
5175
  Lindsay Electronics
    Dan Kolis
      ipmanager@hq.lindsayelec.com
5176
  2Win Information Systems, Inc.
    Alex Lee
      alee@2win.com
5177
  Private Express Technologies Pte, Ltd.
    Wong Chee Hong
      cheehong@privateexpress.com.sg
5178
  Telephony Experts, Inc.
    James Sandahl
      jsandahl@telephonyexperts.com
5179
  Arima Computer Corp.
    Norman Hung
      norman@rioworks.com
5180
  The DocSpace Company Inc.
    Nash Stamenkovic
      nstamenkovic@docspace.com
5181
  Firat Universites
    Abdulkadyr Yonar
      ayonar@firat.edu.tr
5182
  I Theta Corp.
    Miles Whitener
      mbw@i-theta.com
5183
  
    
      ---none---
5184
  C&N Touristic AG
    Edgar Scheuermann
      edgar.scheuermann@cun.de
5185
  Sungmi Telecom Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Jinsoo Yoo
      jsyoo@sungmi.co.kr
5186
  
    
      ---none---
5187
  Bytware, Inc.
    Michael Grant
      iana@bytware.com
5188
  BITHOP SYSTEMS, Inc.
    Sohail Shaikh
      sohail.shaikh@firewall5.lexis-nexis.com
5189
  TELEFONICA I+D
    Javier Marcos Iglesias
      jmarcos@tid.es
5190
  Organic
    Henry Goldwire
      henry@organic.com
5191
  DEKRA AG
    Wolfgang Hiller
      wolfgang.hiller@edv.dekra.de
5192
  Gotham Networks
    George W. Kajos
      gkajos@gothamnetworks.com
5193
  Chemical Abstracts Service
    James R. Schrock
      jschrock@cas.org
5194
  Okanagan Spring Brewery
    Michael F. Hertel
      mhertel@okspring.com
5195
  AdRem Software
    Tomasz Kunicki
      tkunicki@adrem.com.pl
5196
  E-Tech, Inc.
    Jone Yi
      jone_yi@e-tech.com.tw
5197
  Startup .com
    Katell Pleven
      katell49@aol.com
5198
  "Universita`" degli Studi di Roma "Tor Vergata"
    Lorenzo M. Catucci
      catucci@ccd.uniroma2.it
5199
  Odetics ITS
    Ken Vaughn
      klv@odetics.com
5200
  EnFlex Corp.
    John W. Markham
      jmarkham@enflex.net
5202
  Helsinki University of Technology/CS-laboratory
    Teddy Grenman
      tricky@cs.hut.fi
5203
  The Naqvi Group
    Shams Naqvi
      SSNAQVI@aol.com
5204
  ClickNet Software Corporation
    Eric Solberg
      esolberg@clicknet.com
5205
  Ruby Tech Corp.
    Pete lai
      pete@mail.rubytech.com.tw
5206
  Voltaire
    Tzahi Oved
      tzahio@voltaire.com
5207
  USA-NET CORPORATIONS
    Dirk Hilbig
      net-ops@usanet.com
5208
  UPMACS Communications Inc.
    Peter Berg
      peter@upmacs.com
5209
  Profound Rational Organization(PRO), Internatioal
    Pae Choi
      pro@bsc.net
5210
  Linkline/Freegates
    Frederick Houdmont
      fh@freegates.be
5211
  NCvision Ltd.
    Stern Rita
      rita@ncvision.com
5212
  Placeware, Inc.
    Mike Dixon
      mdixon@placeware.com
5213
  Greylink, Inc.
    Edgar Tu
      edgar@keymail.com
5214
  Athens Chamber
    George Koukoulas
      gkouk@acci.gr
5215
  United Connections
    Andrew Liu
      andrew@amh.linuxhk.com
5216
  Senior Informatica Ltda.
    Benedicto de Souza Franco Jr.
      bene@senior.psi.br
5217
  SOFHA GmbH
    Christoph Oeters
      coeters@sofha.de
5218
  Networks Experts, Inc.
    Richard Hornbaker
      RichardH@NetworkExperts.com
5219
  BeVocal Inc.
    Mikael Berner
      mikael@bevocal.com
5220
  World Telecom Labs
    E P Thornberry
      pthornberry@harmonix.co.uk
5221
  Wireless Systems International
    Andrew Chilcott
      ajc@wsi.co.uk
5222
  Dantel Inc.
    Mark R. Huggett
      mhuggett@dantel.com
5223
  Korea Electronics Technology Institute
    Song Byoungchul
      songbc@203.253.128.2
5224
  Hitachi Data Systems (Europe) Ltd.
    John Murray
      John.Murray@hds.com
5225
  Universidad de Cantabria- ATC
    Estela Martinez
      estela@atc.unican.es
5226
  Harmonix Limited
    Patrick Thornberry
      www.harmonix.co.uk
5227
  MELCO Inc.
    Toshinari Nakai
      nakai@melcoinc.co.jp
5228
  Littlefeet Inc.
    Samuel K. Sun
      ssun@littlefeet-inc.com
5229
  Big Fish Communications
    Thomas Johnson
      tj@bigfishcom.com
5230
  ComRoesGroup
    Felix B. Adegboyega
      felix@ComRoes.com
5231
  Oswego State University
    Brandon Brockway
      brockway@oswego.edu
5232
  Counterpane Internet Security
    Jon Callas
      callas@counterpane.com
5233
  Mercury Interactive Corp.
    Ido Sarig
      isarig@merc-int.com
5234
  Shenzhen SED Info. Tech. Corp.
    He, Bing
      szsed@public.szptt.net.cn
5235
  Persistent Systems Private Limited
    Shiv Kumar Harikrishna
      shiv@pspl.co.in
5236
  Great Dragon Telecom(Group)
    Zhou Ming
      zhouming@ri.gdt.com.cn
5237
  Trustis Limited
    Dean Adams
      da@trustis.com
5238
  SOcieta GEnerale di Informatica (SOGEI SPA)
    Dr. Ciro Maddaloni
      cmaddaloni@sogei.it
5239
  FESTE
    Oscar Conesa
      oconesa@feste.org
5240
  RAND
    Michael Misumi
      misumi@rand.org
5241
  TECHMATH AG
    Friedel Van Megan
      vanmegen@medien.tecmath.de
5242
  Envilogg AB
    Marcelo Tapia
      marcelo@envilogg.se
5243
  ICIS, School of EEE,Nayang Technological University
    S. Rohit
      PR766125@ntu.edu.sg
5244
  Casey's Baja Tours
    Casey Hamlin
      casey@200.33.413.229
5245
  Quarterstone Communications Inc.(QCI)
    Dave Lankester
      dlankester@quarterstone.com
5246
  SS8 Networks Inc.
    David Zinman
      davidz@ss8networks.com
5247
  Zinnia Design
    Julie Low
      jlw@cs.unh.edu
5248
  Michael Brehm
    Michael Brehm
      mbrehm@erols.com
5249
  Warner-Lambert
    Mike Olsakowski
      michael.olsakowski@wl.com
5250
  Center7
    Glen Lewis
      glen@center7.com
5251
  Donald E. Bynum
    Donald E. Bynum
      xxtcs@aol.com
5252
  CIS Technology
    Johnson Lee
      johnsonc@cis.com.tw
5253
  Aldebaran
    Stefan Hackenthal
      sh@aldebaran.de
5254
  Datang Telecom Technology CO., LTD
    youping Hu
      huyouping@21cn.com
5255
  EuroPKI
    Antonio Lioy
      lioy@polito.it
5256
  Freeonline .com. au Pty Ltd
    Matthew Walker
      matthew_walker@freeonline.com.au
5257
  AXUS Microsystems Inc.
    Stephen Wang
      hlwang@axus.com.tw
5258
  Zeta Technologies Co. Ltd
    Chow Kai Ching Karen
      karen@zetatran.com
5259
  MATRA SYSTEMES & INFORMATION
    Philippe Gerard / Thierry Auger
      gerard@matra-ms2i.fr
5260
  Digital Engineering
    Mark Cullen
      markc@digeng.co.uk
5261
  LUTHER DANIEL
    Luther Daniel
      LGDAN@WEBTV.NET
5262
  QWIKWIRE. NET
    Brian Crawford
      brian@investorsbeacon.com
5263
  CAIS INTERNET
    Ed Van Horne
      e.vanhorne@caissoft.com
5264
  Varian Medical Systems
    Mark P. Morris
      mmorris@oscs.varian.com
5265
  TeleDanmark Erhverv, CTIUdvikling
    Henning Ebberup Peterson
      heepe@tdk.dk
5266
  Johannes Gutenberg-Universitaet Mainz
    Carsten Allendoerfer
      Allendoerfer@Uni-Mainz.DE
5267
  Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
    Lai Yiu Fai
      ccyflai@ust.hk
5268
  IKEA IT CENTER AB
    Anders Osling
      anders.ostling@neurope.ikea.com
5269
  The Fantastic Corporation
    Giuseppe Greco
      giuseppe.greco@fantastic.ch
5270
  da6d Technologies
    David Spanburg
      da6d@spacely.net
5271
  Comverse Network Systems
    Vitaly Lisovsky
      vlisovsk@comversens.com
5272
  w-Trade Technologies
    Igor Khomyakov
      ikh@w-trade.com
5273
  Unistra Technologies
    Igor Khomyakov
      ikh@w-trade.com
5274
  UNIF/X
    Igor Khomyakov
      ikh@w-trade.com
5275
  Malibu Networks
    Ross Roberts
      ross@malibunetworks.com
5276
  Hearme.com
    Richard Katz
      richkatz@hearme.com
5277
  SarangNET
    JA-HUN KU
      sarang@sarang.net
5278
  Swisscom. AG
    Thomas Abegglen
      thomas.abegglen@swisscom.com
5279
  2Support Directory Solutions
    Rutger van Bergen
      rbergen@2support.nl
5280
  Citi
    Brian Geoghegan
      brian.geoghegan@ssmb.com
5281
  Graeffet Communications
    Thomas Aeby
      aeby@graeff.com
5282
  Connected Systems
    David McClintock
      dcm@connectedsystems.com
5283
  CheckFree Corporation
    Kelvin Tucker
      KTucker@CheckFree.com
5284
  Filanet Corporation
    Jose A. Gonzalez
      jose@filanet.com
5285
  Network Experts, Inc.
    Richard Hornbaker
      Richard@NetworkExperts.com
5286
  CALENCE, Inc.
    Richard Hornbaker
      RHornbaker@Forte.net
5287
  Persistent Systems Private Limited
    Shridhar Shukla
      shukla@pspl.co.in
5288
  A-Plus Networks, Inc.
    Randy Rankin
      E-mail-aplus@quik.com
5289
  VidyaWeb. com, Inc.
    Alak Deb
      alakd@aol.com
5290
  Guide
    Per Sundberg
      per.sundberg@guide.se
5291
  Bloemenveiling Aalsmeer
    Frans Woudstra
      frans.woudstra@vba.nl
5292
  Pirus Networks
    Howard Hall
      hhall@ultranet.com
5293
  HYOSUNG CORPORATION
    Jaehyoung, Shim
      jaehshim@hyosung.co.kr
5294
  Infinity Trade Inc
    Sheri
      Shamsher@idt.net
5295
  "DigitalThink Inc."
    Jon Skelton
      jons@digitalthink.com
5296
  IPCell Technologies, Inc.
    Chuck Homola
      chomola@ipcell.com
5297
  Baxworks, Inc.
    James H. Baxter
      jim.baxter@baxworks.com
5298
  xputer.com
    Lousseief Abdelwahab
      aloussei@transtec.de
5299
  AUDEMAT
    Frederick Pannier
      technic@audemat.com
5300
  Jetstream Communications
    Gene Yao
      gyao@jetstream.com
5301
  PentaSafe, Inc.
    Kurt Goolsbee
      k.goolsbee@pentasafe.com
5302
  Advanced Health Technologies
    Douglas Price
      price@ahtech.com
5303
  IPmobile Inc.
    Hong Luo
      hluo@ipmobile.com
5304
  Airslide Systems Inc.
    Roie Geron
      roie@airslide.com
5305
  IIT KANPUR
    Narayana Murthy
      chitturi@iitk.ac.in
5306
  XESystems, Inc.
    Scott Weller
      Scott.Weller@usa.xerox.com
5307
  Ciprico, Inc.
    Brad Johnson
      bjohnson@ciprico.com
5308
  SiemensS.A.(Portugal)
    Paulo Inacio
      Paulo.Inacio@net.siemens.pt
5309
  EdelWeb SA
    Peter Sylvester
      contact@edelweb.fr
5310
  Depository Trust & Clearing Corporation
    Dwight Arthur
      darthur@dtcc.com
5311
  F&F Inc.
    Faiz Moinuddin
      ffaiz786@yahoo.com
5312
  DIGICERT SDN
    Amir Suhaimi Nassan
      amir@digicert.com.my
5313
  Revlis, Inc.
    Bradley D. Molzen
      bmolzen@revlisinc.com
5314
  Baunwall A/S
    Michael Frandsen
      michaelf@baunwall.dk
5315
  CCIT(Beijing Creative Century Information Technology)Co. Ltd.
    Yang Taohai
      thyang@chinatelecom.cninfo.net
5316
  Guide Unusual
    Jan Stenvall
      Jan.Stenvall@unusual.se
5317
  Adaptive Computer Development Corp.
    Troy Payne
      troypayne@mediaone.net
5318
  Robert Bosch GmbH
    Udo Orb
      oid@de.bosch.com
5319
  EarthWatch Inc.
    D.Todd Vollmer
      tvollmer@digitalglobe.com
5320
  Surety Technologies Inc.
    Wes Doonan
      ietf@surety.com
5321
  Burrito.org
    Jason Kraft
      burrito@burrito.org
5322
  PADL Software Pty Ltd
    Luke Howard
      lukeh@padl.com
5323
  Telrad
    Hilla Hartman
      hilla.hartman@telrad.co.il
5324
  Delta Networks Inc.
    Jones Huang
      jones.huang@delta.com.tw
5325
  Cmgi
    Paul Kiely
      pkiely@cmgi.com
5326
  LightChip, Inc.
    Kevin Short
      kshort@lightchip.com
5327
  KIM Computing
    Paul Baldam
      pb@kimlab.com
5328
  North Communications Inc.
    Trang A. Nguyen
      tnguyen@infonorth.com
5329
  Shoreline Teleworks
    Dwight Wilcox
      dwilcox@shoretel.com
5330
  Spacelink Systems
    Jim Fitzgerald
      jfitz@spacelink.com
5331
  OI ELECTRIC CO., Ltd.
    Yasuaki Nakanishi
      yasuaki_nakanishi@ooi.co.jp
5332
  Information Freeway
    Vanessa Schumert
      VanessaSchumert@24.25.217.87
5333
  Celera Genomics
    Jim Jordan
      James.Jordan@celera.com
5334
  START
    Zhang Da Rong
      zhangdr@start.com.cn
5335
  Multifunction Products Association
    Craig Douglas
      admin@mfpa.org
5336
  BlueKite.com
    James Leonard
      james_leonard@bluekite.com
5337
  Ciprico, Inc.
    Brad Johnson
      bjohnson@ciprico.com
5338
  ELDEC Corporation
    Kaz Furmanczyk
      kfurmanc@eldec.com
5339
  VisioWave
    Thibault Dangreaux
      Thibault Dangreaux@visiowave.com
5340
  CITI, S.A. de C.V.
    Marcelo Rodriguez
      crodrigu@citi.com.mx
5341
  PC Network Design
    Jerry Sandusky
      jerry.sandusky@sharp.com
5342
  Sensormatic
    Robert Venditti
      robert_venditti@swhouse.com
5343
  Lone Wolf ComputingGeorge
    Giles
      gsgiles@inferno.lonewolfcomputing.com
5344
  Originative Solutions Ltd.
    Paul Richards
      paul@originative.co.uk
5345
  SUNGMI TELECOM ELECTRONICS CO., Ltd.
    Seung-Ok Lim
      solim@sungmi.co.kr
5346
  SSM Health Care
    DNS Administrator
      DNSAdmin@ssmhc.com
5347
  GE Harris Aviation Information Solutions, LLC
    Tom Berrisford
      thomas.berrisford@ae.ge.com
5348
  TimeSpace Radio AB
    Paer Sjoeholm
      paer.sjoeholm@timespace.se
5349
  Inalp Networks Inc.
    Peter Egli
      peter.egli@inalp.com
5350
  Infotron System Corp
    Mariano Gallo
      mgallo@infotron.com
5351
  ATM S.A.
    Jaroslaw Kowalski
      jarek@atm.com.pl
5352
  Maelstrom
    Steve Ferris
      steve@maelstrom.org.uk
5353
  EVS Broadcast Equipment
    Benoit Michel
      b.michel@evs-broadcast.com
5354
  Simplement Ltd
    Tzvika Chumash
      tzvika@simplement.co.il
5355
  Eland Technologies
    Mark Lenahan
      mlenahan@elandtech.com
5356
  Object Oriented Pty Ltd.
    Daryl Wilding-Mcbride
      darylw@oopl.com.au
5357
  Evans Computer Consulting
    Jeffrey R. Evans
      webmaster@evanscomputers.com
5358
  enhanced Global Convergence Services (eGCS)
    Mary Slocum
      mclocum@egcsinc.com
5359
  InnoVentry
    Christian du Croix deWilde
      cdewilde@innoventry.com
5360
  Haedong
    Park Kaemyoung
      pigangel@haedong.re.kr
5361
  Westbridge Design Ltd.
    Tim Riches
      timriches@compuserve.com
5362
  QASYS CORP
    C. Figueroa
      cristian.figueroa@cgroupsa.com
5363
  R. Smith Engineering Co.
    Gregory Swofford
      computer@web-store.net
5364
  Certall Finland OY
    Petri Puhakainen
      petri.puhakainen@certall.fi
5365
  Neartek, Inc.
    Mark Spitz
Mark Spitz
      Mark.Spitz@neartek.com
5366
  Charlotte's Web Networks Ltd.
    Yoel ferrera
      yoel@cwnt.com
5367
  Telena S.p.A.
    Daniele Trapella
      dtrapella@telena.it
5368
  CoreExpress
    Michael Walters
      michael.walters@coreexpress.net
5369
  APD Communications Limited
    Peter Stensones
      peter.stensones@apdcomms.co.uk
5370
  BANCO ZARAGOZANO S.A.
    Banco Zaragozano
      comunicaciones@bancozaragozano.es
5371
  NetSubject Canada, Inc.
    J. Di Paola
      j.dipaola@attcanada.net
5372
  myCFO, Inc.
    Andrew Ryan
      andrewr@myCFO.com
5373
  Open Telecommunications Limited
    Noel O'Connor
      noelo@ot.com.au
5374
  Dirigo Incorporated
    Kevin Muldoon
      kevinm@dirigo.com
5375
  BAE SYSTEMS, Tactical Comms (Filton)
    Mark Watkins
      mark.watkins@bae.co.uk
5376
  Oleane
    Fabien Tassin
      fta@oleane.net
5377
  TriNexus
    Homer Robson
      Homer.Robson@TriNexus.com
5378
  PrairieFyre Software Inc.
    Clarke La Prairie
      clarke@prairiefyre.com
5379
  Colonial State Bank
    Steve McJannet
      sjannet@sbnsw.com.au
5380
  CDOT
    Mohammed Rafiq K
      kmdrafiq@cdotb.ernet.in
5381
  SuperNova
    Ron Heusdens
      ronh@supernova.nl
5382
  IRIS Technologies, Inc.
    Mark Bereit
      mbereit@iristech.com
5383
  iFleet Inc.
    John Quinn
      jquinn@ifleet.com
5384
  Tsuruki Promotions
    Michiko Nagai
      tsurukipro@mc.net
5385
  City-NET CZ, s.r.o.
    Ivo Machulda
      im@point.cz
5386
  M-S Technology Consultants
    R. Mike Smith
      ms4260@gte.net
5387
  HyperFeed
    Ken Felix
      kfelix@hyperfeed.com
5388
  Network Alchemy Ltd.
    Imerio Ballarini
      imeriob@networkalchemy.co.uk
5389
  Inter-Tel
    Sapna Natarajan
      Sapna_Natarajan@inter-tel.com
5390
  OPNET Technologies Co., Ltd.
    K. T. Wu
      kwu@opnet.com.tw
5391
  Tyco Submarine Systems Ltd.
    Tom Kunz
      tkunz@submarinesystems.com
5392
  "Online Creations", Inc.
    Anil Gurnani
      anil@oncr.com
5393
  Renault
    Witold Klaudel
      witold.klaudel@renault.fr
5394
  Gateway Inc.
    John Sarraffe
      john.sarraffe@gateway.com
5395
  Laurel Networks, Inc.
    Ramesh Uppuluri
      ramesh@laurelnetworks.com
5396
  BigChalk.com
    Jerry D. Hedden
      jerry_hedden@bigchalk.com
5397
  Standard and Poor's Fund Services
    Simon Churcher
      simonc@micropal.com
5398
  ElephantX
    Anil Gurnani
      anil@oncr.com
5399
  Extremis
    George Cox
      gjvc@extremis.demon.co.uk
5400
  Evercom systems International Inc.
    Peter Cehn
      rnd@evercom9.com.tw
5401
  Master Soft
    Alberto Pastore
      pastore@mastersoft-italia.com
5402
  IDF
    Yaron Zehavi
      yaronz@hotmail.com
5403
  Vircom
    Clive Paterson
      clive.paterson@vircom.com.au
5404
  eConvergence Pty Ltd.
    Steve McJannet
      ifax1@hotmail.com
5405
  Start Printer equipment co. Ltd.
    Jiang-xufeng
      jiangxf@start.com.cn
5406
  Nick Conte, Inc.
    Nicholas J. Conte, Jr.
      njcontejr@msn.com
5407
  NetSupport GmbH
    Gerd Bierbrauer
      gbi@netsupport-gmbh.de
5408
  Intellitel Communications
    Jyri Syvaoja
      jyri.syvaoja@intellitel.com
5409
  East West Consulting K.K.
    Conan O'Harrow
      oharrow@ewc.co.jp
5410
  Les Howard
    Les Howard
      les@lesandchris.com
5411
  SignalSoft Corporation
    Maureen O'Neill
      moneill@signalsoftcorp.com
5412
  Zantaz.com, Inc.
    Ramesh Gupta
      rgupta@zantaz.com
5413
  PeopleWeb CommunicationsInc.
    William Webber
      william@live.com.au
5414
  John & Associate
    Frank Chan
      fchan100@netvigator.com
5415
  Fujitsu Asia Pte Ltd
    Choy Kum Wah
      choykw@sg.fujitsu.com
5416
  Nesral
    Bo Philip Larsen
      bpl@nesral.dk
5417
  ABSA Group Ltd.
    Gideons Serfontein
      gideons@absa.co.za
5418
  Fortis, Inc.
    Dan Bozicevich
      Dan.Bozicevich@us.fortis.com
5419
  Cambridge Broadband Ltd.
    John Naylon
      snmp@cambridgebroadband.com
5420
  Spider Technologies
    Michael J. Donahue
      mjd2000@email.com
5421
  Marietta Dodge Inc.
    Richard J.Bishop
      mdcars@bellsouth.net
5422
  RHC Enterprises Inc.
    Richard J. Bishop
      mdcars@bellsouth.net
5423
  McLeodUSA
    Ralph Trcka
      rtrcka@mcleodusa.com
5424
  Columbia Diversified Services
    Naeem Igbal
      naeem@cdsx.org
5425
  NetSpace Online Systems
    Aris Theocharides
      aris@netspace.net.au
5426
  GadLine Ltd.
    Yossi Zadah
      yossi@gadline.co.il
5427
  stroeder.com
    Michael Ströder
      michael@stroeder.com
5428
  ENDFORCE, Inc.
    Mark Anthony Beadles
      mbeadles@endforce.com
5429
  Propack Data Soft- und Hardware Entwicklungs GmbH
    Michael Stroder
      x_mst@propack-data.com
5430
  Masterguard GmbH
    Tobias Grueninger
      tobias.grueninger@masterguard.de
5431
  LM Digital
    Hans Nawrath Meyer
      nawrath@redlink.cl
5432
  SightPath
    Mark Day
      mday@sightpath.com
5433
  Netonomy
    Guillaume Le Stum
      gls@netonomy.com
5434
  Advanced Hi-Tech Corporation
    Henry Lai
      ycl@aht.com
5435
  OvisLink Corp
    Span Hsu
      ovislink@ms24.hinet.net
5436
  OPEN
    Dipl.Ing Florek
      open@ba.telecom.sk
5437
  Pensar Corporation
    Richard Baxter (CTO)
      rbaxter@pensar.com
5438
  Utrecht School of Arts
    Gerard Ranke
      gerard.ranke@kmt.hku.nl
5439
  Parallel Ltd.
    Tim Moore
      Tim.Moore@parallel.ltd.uk
5440
  Primeon, Ltd.
    Stewart Hu
      shu@primeon.com
5441
  The Timken Company
    Terry A. Moore
      tmoore@timken.com
5442
  New Zealand Post Limited
    Ron Hooft
      Ron.Hooft@nzpost.co.nz
5443
  Nekema.com
    Omer Kose
      omerk@nekema.com
5444
  Joe Minineri
    Joe Minieri
      jminieri@mindspring.com
5445
  Metrostat Technologies, Inc.
    John Kevlin
      John.Kevlin@Metrostat.com
5446
  Skygate Technology Ltd
    Pete Chown
      pc@skygate.co.uk
5447
  Aeolon Research
    Michael Alyn Miller
      malyn@aeolon.com
5448
  Kykink Communications Corp
    Kenny Chou
      kennychou@kylink.com.tw
5449
  OneNetPlus.com
    Joseph Sturonas
      Joe.Sturonas@OneNetPlus.com
5450
  I-Link Inc.
    Rami Shmueli
      rami@vianet.co.il
5451
  SEGAINTERSETTLE AG
    Marcel Schuehle
      marcel.schuehle@sisclear.com
5452
  Business Layers
    Ziv Katzman
      zivk@businesslayers.com
5453
  Intelis, Inc
    Leonard Thornton
      LeonardT@Intelis-inc.com
5454
  Trango Systems, Inc.
    Christopher A. Gustaf
      chris@trangosys.com
5455
  Artemis Management Systems
    Murray A. Snowden
      Murray_Snowden@artemispm.com
5456
  FOCUS Online GmbH
    Robert Wimmer
      rwimmer@focus.de
5457
  CastleNet Technology Inc.
    Eugene Chen
      eugene@castlenet.com.tw
5458
  Gupta
    Alok Gupta
      a.dadarya@mailcity.com
5459
  SANtools, Inc
    David A. Lethe
      david@santools.com
5460
  BroadLink Communications, Inc.
    John Whipple
      john@broadlink.com
5461
  KSI Inc
    Dick Mosehauer
      rmosehauer@ksix.com
5462
  Resume.Com
    Marc Poulin
      mcp@resume.com
5463
  Eduardo Fermin
    Eduardo Fermin
      ejfermin@hotmail.com
5464
  Manukau Institute of Technology
    Christopher Stott
      chris@manukau.ac.nz
5465
  eBusiness Technologies
    David Parker
      dparker@ebt.com
5466
  International Biometric Society, IBS
    Nanny Wermuth
      nanny.wermuth@uni-mainz.de
5467
  TELEFONICA INVESTIGACION Y DESARROLLO
    Javier Marcos Iglesias
      jmarcos@tid.es
5468
  Actelis Networks
    Edward Beili
      edward.beili@actelis.com
5469
  Codebase
    Kevin Lindley
      kevin.lindley@codebase.demon.co.uk
5470
  Transparity Limited
    Teow-Hin Ngair
      sysadmin@transparity.com
5471
  Switzerland
    Grogg Peter
      domainmanage@post.ch
5472
  timeproof
    Jorg Seidel
      seidel@timeproof.de
5473
  AlgaCom
    Stefan Mueller
      stefan.mueller@algacom.ch
5474
  Ericsson Ahead Communications Systems GmbH
    Martin Weiss
      martin.weiss@aheadcom.com
5475
  Thysys Engineering
    Steven Pitzl
      spitzl@thysys.com
5476
  Apex Inc.
    Todd Davis
      todd.davis@apex.com
5477
  Netattach, Inc
    Mike Young
      myoung@netattach.com
5478
  Critical Path Berlin/LEM
    Oliver Korfmacher
      oliver.korfmacher@cp.net
5479
  Pinnacle Data Systems Inc (PDSi)
    Tony Beckett
      tony.beckett@pinnacle.com
5480
  T. Sqware Incorporated
    Ronald Naismith
      rnaismith@tsqware.com
5481
  Agencia de Certificion Electronica
    Miguel Angel Perez Acevedo
      mapa@ace.es
5482
  Murakami Electro-Communication Laboratories, Inc.
    Mamoru Murakami
      murakami@sphere.ad.jp
5483
  Netensity, Inc.
    Manlio Marquez
      mmarquez@netensity.com
5484
  University of the Aegean
    Thomas Spyrou
      tsp@aegean.gr
5485
  The OPEN Group Ltd
    Jeremy Smith
      jeremy.smith@open.co.nz
5486
  China Merchants Bank
    Xiong Shaojun
      xsj@cmbchina.com
5487
  Multitrade Spa
    Luca Ceresa
      luca.ceresa@ilsole24ore.it
5488
  Temblast
    Russ Hobbs
      hobbs@mediagate.de
5489
  ALS International Ltd.
    Alan Ramsbottom
      acr@als.co.uk
5490
  CommNav, Inc.
    Andrew Libby
      alibby@perfectorder.com
5491
  UPS Manufacturing
    Mr. Zampieri & Mr.Pesente
      e.pesente@riello-ups.com;m.zampieri@riello-ups.com
5492
  Telephia
    Andrew Northrop
      anorthrop@telephia.com
5493
  Palm Computing
    Fermin Soriano
      fermin_soriano@palm.com
5494
  Marathon Innovations, Inc.
    Wayne Franklin
      waynef@marathoninnovations.com
5495
  Convergence Equipment Company
    Mike Brent
      mike@gxc.com
5496
  GEMPLUS
    Philippe Leblanc
      philippe.leblanc@gemplus.com
5497
  Trondent Development Corp.
    David Wood
      dwood@trondent.com
5498
  Kardinia Software
    Joseph Fernandez
      jfernand@kardinia.com
5499
  YhKim Co. Ltd.
    So-Young Hwang & Young-Ho Kim
      young@juno.cs.pusan.ac.kr & yhkim@hyowon.pusan.ac.kr
5500
  Gemeentelijk Havenbedrijf Rotterdam
    Jouke Dijkstra
      jouke.dijkstra@port.rotterdam.nl
5501
  NTT PC Communications, Inc.
    Mamoru Murakami
      murakami@nttpc.co.jp
5502
  Canon Aptex Inc.
    Seiji Niida
      sniida@cai.canon-aptex.co.jp
5503
  Orinda Technology Group
    Min Yu
      yumin@home.com
5504
  Zhone Technologies, Inc.
    Allen Goldberg
      agoldberg@zhone.com
5505
  Metrostat Technologies, Inc.
    John Kevlin
      John.Kevlin@Metrostat.com
5506
  Digital-X, Inc.
    Ramesh Sharma
      rsharma@digital-x.com
5507
  Tight Informatics
    Dennis Mulder
      dennis.mulder@port.rotterdam.nl
5508
  SWOD Org.
    Dennis Mulder
      dennis.mulder@port.rotterdam.nl
5509
  B&E Construction Co. Dennis
    Mulder
      dennis.mulder@port.rotterdam.nl
5510
  PrismTech
    Steve Osselton
      steve@prismtechnologies.com
5511
  syscall() Network Solutions GbR
    Olaf Schreck
      chakl@syscall.de
5512
  GMD FIRST
    Bernd Oestmann
      boe@first.gmd.de
5513
  iXL
    MIS Admin
      tocadmin@ixl.com
5514
  Timeline Technology Inc.
    Kevin Armstrong
      karmstrong@timelinetech.com
5515
  Directory Tools and Application Services, Inc.
    Bruce Greenblatt
      bgreenblatt@directory-applications.com
5516
  SecureWorks, Inc.
    Shu Dong
      sdong@secureworks.net
5517
  Rapid5 Networks
    Sidney Antommarchi
      sid@rapid5.com
5518
  TDS Telecom
    Kevin Mueller
      kevin.mueller@tdstelecom.com
5519
  LSITEC
    Volnys Borges Bernal
      volnys@lsi.usp.br
5520
  Alfred Wegener Institute for Polar and Marine Research
    Siegfried Makedanz
      smakedanz@AWI-Bremerhaven.DE
5521
  St. John Health System
    Pamela J.Prime
      pam.prime@stjohn.org
5522
  Cybernet Corporation
    Shahril Ghazali
      shahrilg@cybernetcorporation.org
5523
  GRCP
    Jean-Pierre Gourdon
      jpg@compuserve.com
5524
  Emory University
    Alan Dobkin
      ADobkin@Emory.Edu
5525
  SSF
    Vad Osadchuk
      ssf65@usa.net
5526
  Adero, Inc.
    Paul Biciunas
      pbiciunas@adero.com
5527
  Context Systems Group
    Eolo Lucentini
      elucentini@csg.it
5528
  NetBotz
    John Fowler
      john@netbotz.com
5529
  Neoforma.com
    Girish Venkat
      girish@neoforma.com
5530
  Cescom Inc.
    Alex Fournier
      alex.fournier@cescom.ca
5531
  Mien Information Solutions
    Diane Kiesel
      dkiesel@mien.com
5532
  Q-Telecell GmbH
    Holger Vogel
      holger.vogel@iq-wireless.com
5533
  WideAwake Ltd
    Patrick Knight
      p.knight@wideawake.co.uk
5534
  Vogon AB
    Daniel Lundqvist
      daniel.lundqvist@vogon.se
5535
  3rd Generation Partnership Project 2 (3GPP2)
    Allen Long
      along@cisco.com
5536
  Quintus Corporation
    Kevin McKenna
      kevin.mckenna@quintus.com
5537
  Comdial Corporation
    Doug Whitman
      dwhitman@comdial.com
5538
  Micron Tech. Information co. kr
    Bum Soo Park
      sworn@netian.com
5539
  Cybertek Holdings
    Buyle You
      ybl@cybertek.co.kr
5540
  Aachen University of Technology (RWTH)
    Guido Bunsen
      Bunsen@rz.RWTH-Aachen.DE
5541
  Paragea Communications, Inc
    Laique Ahmed
      lahmed@paragea.com
5542
  eOn Communications Corporation
    Dave A. Kelly
      dkelly@eoncc.com
5543
  INIEMP HOLDINGS CORPORATION S.L.
    Alejandro Sanchez Muro
      alessandro@mundivia.es
5544
  Thomson-CSF Systems Canada
    Jeff Young
      jdyoung@thomson-csf.ca
5545
  TANTAU Software Inc.
    Sanjay Laud
      Sanjay.Laud@tantau.com
5546
  MailVision Inc.
    Yossi Cohen
      yossi@talkmail.com
5547
  BSQUARE Corporation
    Paula Tomlinson
      snmp@bsquare.com
5548
  Cobalt Networks
    Larry Coryell
      lcoryell@cobalt.com
5549
  TimesTen Performance Software
    Joe Chung
      chung@timesten.com
5550
  Monggo, Inc.
    Edgar Tu
      edgar@keymail.com
5551
  Oscilloquartz, S.A.
    Jorge Tellez
      tellez@oscilloquartz.com
5552
  Air Atlanta Icelandic
    Jon Agust Reynisson
      jonni@atlanta.is
5553
  Macromedia eBusiness Solutions
    Jex
      ariadev@andromedia.com
5554
  SpotCast Communications
    Eric Johnston
      ejohnst@sccsi.com
5555
  Authentic8 pty Ltd
    Philip Mullarkey
      Philip.Mullarkey@authentic8.com
5556
  Service Factory
    Torsten Jacobsson
      torsten@servicefactory.com
5557
  OneMain.com
    John Clinton
      john.clinton@eng.onemain.com
5558
  S-Link Corporation
    Seamus Gilchrist
      sgilchrist@ss7-link.com
5559
  Vitria Technology, Inc.
    Matthew Doar
      iana-snmp@vitria.com
5560
  The Color Registry
    Gwen St. Clair
      webmaster@adoptacolor.com
5561
  2nd Wave, Inc.
    Chris Cowan
      chris.cowan@2nd-wave.com
5562
  Redknee Inc.
    Joel Hughes
      joel.hughes@redknee.com
5563
  Ola Internet
    Antonio Narvaez
      anarvaez@olanet.es
5564
  Omega Enterprise
    Dana Dixon
      ddixon11@gvtc.com
5565
  Syswave Co., Ltd
    Chang Pil Kim
      scarface@syswave.com
5566
  VisionGlobal Network Corporation
    Jess Walker
      jwalker@vgnlabs.com
5567
  Riverstone Networks
    Michael MacFaden
      mrm@riverstonenetworks.com
5568
  Southview Technologies, Inc.
    Scott Parker
      scott.parker@southernview.com
5569
  Soluzioni Tecnologiche Bancarie s.r.l.
    Michele Marenzoni
      marenz@tin.it
5570
  Sony Pictures Entertainment
    Marc-Alan Dahle
      marc-alan_dahle@spe.sony.com
5571
  GetThere.Com
    Mani Balasubramanian
      mani@getthere.com
5572
  HoTek TechnologyCo., Ltd.
    Simon Hsieh
      hansome@ms1.hinet.net
5573
  Tong
    Sprinna Wu
      bonbear@netease.com
5574
  BankEngine Inc.
    Alicia da Conceicao
      alicia@bankengine.com
5575
  CertEngine Inc.
    Alicia da Conceicao
      alicia@certengine.com
5576
  T.I.L.L. Photonics GmbHAnselm Kruis
    (Network Mangagement Department)
      admin@till-photonics.de
5577
  Persimmon Development
    Kevin Timm
      kevindtimm@home.com
5578
  New Mexico State University
    Ian Logan
      ian@nmsu.edu
5579
  Mercata, Inc.
    Shanke Liu
      shankel@mercata.com
5580
  EXEJone
    Gkhrakovsky
      gkhrakovsky@hotmail.com
5581
  Communications Networks of Africa (GH) Ltd (NETAFRICA)
    Bill Kingsley
      kntb@hotmail.com
5582
  iTRUST Solutions AG
    Markus Glaus
      markus.glaus@itrustsolutions.com
5583
  MD Information Systems
    Alexander Rovny
      rovny@mdis.ru
5584
  General Bandwidth
    Cuong Nguyen
      cuong.nguyen@genband.com
5585
  Very Clever Software Ltd.
    Mike Pellatt
      M.Pellatt@vcs.co.uk
5586
  IPWireless Inc.
    Andrew Williams
      awilliam@ipwireless.com
5587
  Flughafen Muenchen GmbH
    Harald Englert
      harald.englert@munich-airport.de
5588
  Thomcast Communication, Inc.Comwave Division ("Comwave")
    Carl P. Ungvarsky
      cungvarsky@thomcastcom.com
5589
  Synopsys, Inc.
    Hostmaster
      hmaster@synopsys.com
5590
  Marimba Inc.
    Simon Wynn, Engineering Manager
      simon@marimba.com
5591
  SCTE
    standards staff
      standards@scte.org
5592
  Wilson & Sanders, Inc.
    Michael Wilson
      brainfried@earthlink.net
5593
  Magnum Technologies Inc.
    Tim Hadden
      haddent@magnum-tech.com
5594
  Koankeiso Co., Ltd.
    Fumihito Sone
      sone@koan.co.jp
5595
  Ingrian Systems, Inc
    Glenn Chisholm
      glenn@thecount.net
5596
  Tandberg ASA
    Stig A. Olsen
      stig.arne.olsen@tandberg.no
5597
  Meinberg Funkuhren
    Martin Burnicki
      martin.burnicki@meinberg.de
5598
  Submarine Warfare Systems Centre
    David Laarakkers
      David.laarakkers@dao.defence.com.au
5599
  Comp Sci & Eng, 'De Montfort University'
    Jonathan Hughes
      jrh@dmu.ac.uk
5600
  Clearstream Services
    Paul Rees
      prees@cedelglobalservices.com
5601
  Clearstream Banking
    Paul Rees
      press@cedelglobalservices.com
5602
  T/R Systems, Inc.
    Mike Barry
      mbarry@trsystems.com
5603
  Capital One Financial Services
    Tony Reynolds
      tony.reynolds@capitalone.com
5604
  digit-safe
    Allan Wind
      wind@freewwweb.com
5605
  William Data Systems Ltd.
    Liam Hammond
      liam.hammond@willdata.com
5606
  Cerplus SAPierre
    Chassigneaux
      pierre.chassigneux@certplus.com
5607
  Erwann ABALEA
    Erwann ABALEA
      erwann@abalea.com
5608
  Red Planet Technologies
    Brant Jones
      brant@redplanettechnologies.com
5609
  Smartleaf, Inc.
    Daniel Hagerty
      hag@smartleaf.com
5610
  Exbit TechnologyA/S
    Morten Jagd Christensen
      mjc@exbit.dk
5611
  vmunix.org
    Torsten Blum
      torstenb@vmunix.org
5612
  Korea Data Communications
    yu-mi, Park
      jenesys@kdcre.co.kr
5613
  SQLcompetence
    Thomas Dressler
      tdressler@sqlcomp.de
5614
  SonyBPE
    Nneka Akwule
      nneka.akwule@spd.sonybpe.com
5615
  Inherit S AB
    Roland Hedayat
      roland@inherit.se
5616
  TEKOPS
    David Beecher
      dbeecher@tekops.com
5617
  Trio Communications 2000 Pty. Ltd
    Andreas Mann
      Andreas@trio.com.au
5618
  WareNet Inc.
    Noah Campbell
      develop@ware.net
5619
  Amaranth Networks Inc.
    Daniel Senie
      dts@senie.com
5620
  CFX Communications
    Brian Caverley
      cfxi@home.com
5621
  Heriot-Watt University
    David Morriss
      D.J.Morriss@hw.ac.uk
5622
  DreGIS GmbH
    Gunter Baumann
      gunter.baumann@DreGIS.com
5623
  KPMG
    Steve Christensen
      schristensen@kpmg.com
5624
  Enterasys Networks
    Charles N. McTague
      cmctague@enterasys.com
5625
  A. Gell, CxA
    Allen Gell
      a.gell@196.3.74.237
5626
  Internet Barter Inc.aka Bartertrust.com
    Thomas J. Ackermann
      tjack@bartertrust.com
5627
  Hitachi Process Computer Engineering, Inc.
    Tatsuya Kawamata
      kawamata@hipro.hitachi-hipro.co.jp
5628
  X.O. Soft, Ltd
    Sergei Kaplan
      serg@xosoft.com
5629
  Continuus Software Corporation
    Van Hoang
      vhoang@continuus.com
5630
  ExiO Communications Inc.
    Jay Hong
      jhong@exio.com
5631
  Alliance Systems, Inc.
    John Morrison
      john.morrison@alliancesystems.com
5632
  TelePassport Hellas S.A.
    Ikonomidis Kyriakos
      kikonomidis@telepassport.gr
5633
  BASF Computer Services GmbH
    Damian Langhamer
      damian.langhamer@basf-c-s.de
5634
  Universiteit van Amsterdam
    Marijke Vandecappelle
      m.i.vandecappelle@uva.nl
5635
  Dale W. Liu
    Dale W. Liu
      dliu@pipeline.com
5636
  Dignos EDV GmbH
    Kai Morich
      kai.morich@dignos.com
5637
  IDN Technology Inc.
    Luhai
      luhai@bupt.edu.cn
5638
  PK Electronics
    Lee Bong Peng
      bplee@pkelectronics.com.my
5639
  Dept. Of Biology Western KY University
    Maxx Christopher Lobo
      maxx@linux.wku.edu
5640
  Lama Law Firm
    Ciano Lama
      Ciano4@aol.com
5641
  Anthem Inc.
    Michael Ball
      Michael_Ball@aici.com
5642
  MicroCast, Inc.
    Mark Thibault
      mthibault@microcast.net
5643
  University of Arizona
    Todd Merritt
      tmerritt@u.Arizona.EDU
5644
  PassEdge
    George Peden
      george@passedge.com
5645
  BowStreet Software
    Michael Burati
      mburati@bowstreet.com
5646
  Onyx Networks
    Jim Pfleger
      jpfleger@onyx.net
5647
  Emperative, Inc.
    Tim McCandless
      tmccand@emperative.com
5648
  L-3  Communications (PrimeWave Communications)
    Muralidhar Ganga
      mganga@pwcwireless.com
5649
  Webswap Inc.
    Vikram D. Gaitonde
      vikram@webswap.com
5650
  Merck & Co., Inc.
    David Van Skiver
      david_van_skiver@merck.com
5651
  Maipu Electric Industrial Co., Ltd
    Zheng Xue
      maipu2@mail.sc.cninfo.net or tonysnow@263.net
5652
  Kraig Sigman
    Kraig Sigman
      deadeye@laf.cioe.com
5653
  CSP
    Massimo Milanesio
      milanesio@csp.it
5654
  Ando Electric Corporation
    Kazuki Taniya
      taniya-k@ando.co.jp
5655
  P-Cube Ltd.
    Rony Gotesdyner
      ronyg@p-cube.com
5656
  Monmouth University
    Robert Carsey
      rcarsey@monmouth.edu
5657
  Universidad de La Coruna
    Manuel J. Posse
      mposse@udc.es
5658
  ISL, Institute of Shipping Economics and Logistics
    Marc Brueckner
      snmp@isl.org
5659
  CoProSys Inc.
    Ales Makarov
      amakarov@coprosys.cz
5660
  XI'AN DATANG TELEPHONE Corp.
    Weiyuan
      yw2000@263.net
5661
  T-Mobile
    Sean Hinde
      sean.hinde@t-mobile.co.uk
5662
  Nordic Global Inc.
    Holger Kruse
      kruse@nordicglobal.com
5663
  TecnoLogica Informatica
    Antonio Marcos Ferreira Soares
      amfs@tecnologica.com.br
5664
  Monastery of the Glorious Ascension, Inc.
    Fr. Maximos Weimar
      frmaximos@monastery.org
5665
  Vertical One, Inc.
    Dima Ulberg
      dulberg@verticalone.com
5666
  Servevcast
    Philip Daly
      philip@servecast.com
5667
  Teldata Computer Industries, Inc.
    Derek Williams, Vic Mitchell
      teldatac@mindspring.com
5668
  Mycroft Inc.
    Jon Freeman
      jon.freeman@mycroftinc.com
5669
  Digital Island
    Maureen Byrne
      mbyrne@digisle.net
5670
  Redwood Technologies Ltd.
    Kevin Robertson
      kpr@redwoodtech.com
5671
  Horus IT GmbH
    Brigitte Jellinek
      oid@horus.at
5672
  CIENA Corporation (formally known as ONI Systems Corp.)
    Terry Gasner
      tgasner@ciena.com
5673
  eConvergent, Inc.
    Michael Jones
      michael.jones@econvergent.com
5674
  Texcel Technology Plc.
    Andy McLeod
      Andy.McLeod@texceltechnology.com
5675
  Genosys Technology Management Inc.
    Jerry Wong
      jwong@genosys.net
5676
  DataFlow/Alaska, Inc.
    Eric Hutchins
      eric@dataflowalaska.com
5677
  Clunix, Inc.
    Yongjae Lee
      yjlee@clunix.com
5678
  Stalker Software, Inc
    Vladimir Butenko
      butenko@stalker.com
5679
  EWE & EVE's Gourds & Things
    Eugene & Elaine Endicott
      eweeve@fidnet.com
5680
  Windsor Group
    Brian Dorminey
      dorminey@popmail.com
5681
  fruittm
    Ari Jb Ferreira
      arijbf@zipmail.com.br
5682
  Synergon Ltd.
    Laszlo Vadaszi
      www.synergon.hu
5684
  Metro Optix, Inc.
    Beecher Adams
      beecher.adams@metro-optix.com
5685
  DataLink SNMP Solution
    David Cardimino
      dcardimino@datalinksnmp.com
5686
  A H Computer Company
    Shawky Ahmed
      shawky@idsc1.gov.eg
5687
  Icon Laboratories, Inc.
    Alan Grau
      alan_grau@icon-labs.com
5688
  StrataSource, Inc.
    Mark D. Nagel
      mnagel@stratasource.com
5689
  Net & Sys Co., Ltd
    Hansen Hong
      hansenh@hitel.net
5690
  Agri-Com Holdings
    Hendri Du toit
      afm@bhm.dorea.co.za
5691
  SilverPlatter Information
    Kevin Stone
      kstone@silverplatter.com
5692
  Kilfoil Information Technologies, Inc.
    John J. Kilfoil
      jk@kilfoil.com
5693
  Accordion Networks
    Dharini Hiremagalur
      dharini@accordionnetworks.com
5694
  Integrated Digital Solutions Limited
    Trevor Turner
      trevor.turner@ids.co.nz
5695
  bbq.com
    Drew Riconosciuto
      drew@bbq.com
5696
  Walter Graphtek GmbH
    Peter Jacobi
      pj@walter-graphtek.com
5697
  HanseNetTelefongesellschaft mbH
    Peter Evans
      evans@hansenet.com
5698
  Digitrans
    Alan Gustafson
      asgustafson@hotmail.com
5699
  Cornerstone Solutions Corporation
    Karl Wagner
      khwagner@cornerstonecorp.com
5700
  University of the West Indies
    Feisal Mohammed
      feisal@uwi.tt
5701
  Maple Networks, Inc.
    Ravi Manghirmalani
      ravi@maplenetworks.com
5702
  Touch Technology International
    Youri Baudoin
      ybaudoin@touchtechnology.com
5703
  NVIDIA Corporation
    Mark Krueger
      mkrueger@nvidia.com
5704
  CITGO Petroleum Corporation
    Rick Urdahl
      rurdahl@citgo.com
5705
  DTA
    Don Tuer
      dtaadv@ionsys.com
5706
  LGS Group Inc.
    Don Tuer
      Don_Tuer@lgs.com
5707
  Fiberspace Unlimited, LLC
    Russ Reisner
      russ@fiberspace.net
5708
  CTS Network Services
    Jim Fitzgerald
      jfitz@cts.com
5709
  EDS/CFSM
    Robert Meddaugh
      robert.meddaugh@eds.com
5710
  Wellknit
    Aruna Sangli
      asangli@wellknit.com
5711
  ECCS, Inc.
    Dan Davis
      dand@eccs.com
5712
  System Integrators, Incorporated
    Richard Martin
      rmartin@sii.com
5713
  Niksun Inc.
    Kerry Lowe
      klowe@niksun.com
5714
  Insh_Allah
    Gerrit E.G. Hobbelt
      Ger.Hobbelt@insh-allah.com
5715
  Enigma Enterprises
    Douglas Fraser
      douglas.fraser@perth.ndirect.co.uk
5716
  WebSpectrum Software Pvt. Ltd.
    Rathnakumar K S
      info@wsspl.com
5717
  UUcom
    Matthew Whalen
      dakota@uucom.com
5718
  Cellit, Inc.
    Jeff Stout
      jstout@cellit.com
5719
  PNC Financial Services Group
    Jayme A. DiSanti
      jayme.disanti@pncbank.com
5720
  iMimic Networking, Inc.
    Y. Charles Hu
      ychu@imimic.com
5721
  IntellOps
    Mitch Shields
      mshields@intellops.com
5722
  Altaworks Corporation
    Ralph Beck
      beck@altaworks.com
5723
  SAMAC Software GmbH
    Markus Weber
      markus.weber@samac.com
5724
  Cicero Communications, Inc.
    Deborah Scharfetter
      deborah@scharfetter.com
5725
  Xel Communications
    Marcel Wolf
      wolfman@xel.com
5726
  Lyondell Chemical Company
    James Epperson
      james.epperson@lyondell.com
5727
  Smart Card Applications Pty Limited
    Jon Hughes
      jon.hughes@smartcard.com,au
5728
  K Ring Technologies
    Simon P. Jackson
      jacko@kring.co.uk
5729
  SQLI
    Stephane Cachat
      scachat@sqli.com
5730
  Simpson Professional Services
    Stephen Simpson
      steve@sybase-dba.com
5731
  DJM Enterprises
    Dan Maus
      dan.oid@MyNet.org
5732
  One, Inc - Plano
    Kent Perrier
      kent.perrier@oneco.net
5733
  Dept.3,ISCAS(Institute of Software, the Chinese Academyof Sciences
    Mr. Wu Zhimei
      WZM@isdn.iscas.ac.cn
5734
  FABRICA NACIONAL DE MONEDA Y TIMBRE - REAL CASA DE LA MONEDA
    Victor Jimenez
      vjimenez@fnmt.es
5735
  EBSnet Inc.
    Sarah Richardson
      sarah@ebsnetinc.com
5736
  Power Conversion Products, LLC
    Brian Click
      brianc@pcp.com
5737
  E-Commerce Enterprises, LLC
    Gabrielle Mancuso Alexandra
      Gabrielle@mail.com
5738
  Vovida Networks
    Tom Maneri
      tmaneri@vovida.com
5739
  Xpeed, Inc.
    Sang Park
      sang.park@xpeed.com
5740
  Birionic Pvt Ltd
    Anil/Leekha
      leekhaanil@usa.net
5741
  a2zcom
    Anil/Leekha
      leekhaanil@usa.net
5742
  S.S.C. 'HENGELO'
    T. Smit
      ssc@planet.nl
5743
  GT Group Telecom Services Corp.
    George Macri
      gmacri@gt.ca
5744
  TARSEC Inc.
    Pascal Buchbinder
      buchbinder@tarsec.com
5745
  Ericsson Nikola Tesla d.d.
    Sebastijan Mrkus
      sebastijan.mrkus@etk.ericsson.se
5746
  Lanex Sp. z o.o.
    Dariusz Kusinski
      design@lanex.lublin.pl
5747
  Bluetail AB
    Martin Bjorklund
      mbj@bluetail.com
5748
  Applied Expert Systems
    David Cheng
      davec@aesclever.com
5749
  TGS-NOPEC Geophysical Company
    Rebekah Hayes
      rebekah@tgsnopec.com
5750
  General Mills
    Mike Meinz
      Mike.Meinz@GenMills.com
5751
  Illumination Enterprises, Inc.
    Christopher J. Dole
      ChrisDole@IEI-Soft.com
5752
  HyperSoft, Inc.
    Fred Waite
      fwaite@hypersoft.net
5753
  University of Maribor
    Prof. Zarko CUCEJ, Ph.D.
      zarko.cucej@uni-mb.si
5754
  Clearstream International
    Phil Ratcliffe
      pratcliffe@clearstream.net
5755
  ITS (UK) Ltd.
    Kim
      domaindetectives@usa.net
5756
  Supertel
    Sergei Lebedev
      ls@supertel.spb.su
5757
  Trilithic
    Gregg Rodgers
      grodgers@trilithic.com
5758
  Stins Coman
    Alexander Skorokhodov
      askoroh@stinscoman.com
5759
  bridges.com
    Craig Skelton
      cskelton@bridges.com
5760
  Bell Atlantic Mobile
    Eladio Gonzalez
      GonzaEL@bam.com
5761
  Hannetware Inc.
    Tae-Won Ham
      kyungbok@hannetware.com
5762
  Interland
    jskim
      gstar@nownuri.net
5763
  DB POWER ELECTRONICS (P) Ltd.
    S.G. Waghmare
      dbhouse@vsnl.com
5764
  Jazzey GmbH
    Andreas Oberhuemer
      oberhuemer@jazzey.com
5765
  aXess-pro networks GmbH
    Oliver Schoenfeld
      Oliver.Schoenfeld@axess-pro.de
5766
  IBM Global Services
    brian Bainter
      bainterb@us.ibm.com
5767
  Quark, Inc.
    Jeff Schreiber
      jschreiber@quark.com
5768
  Polish-Japanese Institute of Information Technology
    Tomasz Fornalik
      fornalik@pjwstk.waw.pl
5769
  HealthMagic, Inc.
    Robert Sturkie
      robert.sturkie@healthmagic.com
5770
  Medepass.com, Inc.
    John R. Hanson
      jono@medepass.com
5771
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Murray Mar
      mmar@cisco.com
5772
  C-it
    Arjen de Ronde
      Arjen.de.Ronde@C-it.nl
5773
  Equiinet Ltd.
    Jon Summers
      jsummers@equiinet.com
5774
  Beijing Telecable Network System Ltd.
    Mr. Fanbin
      francis@telecable.com.cn
5775
  Advanced Technology Solutions International
    Pete Ellis
      pete.ellis@.atsi-uk.com
5776
  Express Scripts, Inc.
    Tony Strand
      astrand@express-scripts.com
5778
  Universidad Autonoma de Madrid
    Javier Martinez Rodriguez
      Javier.Martinez@ii.uam.es
5779
  Data-GUYS Inc.
    Christopher J. Born
      bornc@mindspring.com
5780
  PDA Verticals Corp.
    Dave Carrigan
      dave@pdaverticals.com
5781
  Jordan Network Engineering
    Tom Jordan
      tjordan@doit.wisc.edu
5782
  University of Wisconsin Madison
    Tom Jordan
      tjordan@doit.wisc.edu
5783
  BROADPAC Communications
    Murali Sarjapuram
      muralis@broadpac.com
5784
  Cogita Ltd
    Allan Brearley
      allan.brearley@cogita.co.uk
5785
  Intershop Communications
    Christian Mallwitz
      C.Mallwitz@intershop.de
5786
  Mc Coy Marine Consultants
    Captain R.D. Mc Coy
      Boxcarbobmccoy@netscape.net
5787
  Adventist Health
    Tracy McCurdy
      McCurdTJ@ah.org
5788
  Softdev Corp.
    Allan Schougaard
      seeger@softdevcorp.com
5789
  MobileQ.com Inc.
    Ayaz Somani
      ayaz.somani@mobileq.com
5790
  Shawn Starr
    Shawn Starr
      shawn.starr@rogers.com
5791
  Compu-Mentor, Inc.
    Mike Noland
      mike@compu-mentor.net
5792
  Dean Gakis
    Dean Gakis
      dean@gakis.org
5793
  The Edge Consultants
    Shiraz Shahabudeen
      shiraz@edge.com.sg
5794
  OBR CTM
    Christopher Bialas
      snmp.admin@ctm.gdynia.pl
5795
  BPT TELBANK SA
    Bernard Medrzyvcki
      Bernard.Medrzycki@telbank.pl
5796
  STC Informatik
    Dominik Steiner
      dominik.steiner@stc-informatik.ch
5797
  Western Power Distribution
    Jim Buckley
      jbuckley@westernpower.co.uk
5798
  VIACCESS S.A.
    Mme Laurence BECQ
      laurence.becq@francetelecom.fr
5799
  Nyherji
    Petur Eythorsson
      petur.eythorsson@nyherji.is
5800
  Cruise Controls Pvt. Ltd.- FRESNEL
    Mangesh Kale
      mangeshk@cruise-controls.com
5801
  Second Opinion Software
    Richard Shank
      Corp@2Opinion.com
5802
  Electroline Equipment Inc.
    Frederick Plante
      fp@electrolinequip.com
5803
  2AB, Inc.
    Sam Lumkin
      slumpkin@2ab.com
5804
  Lantern Communications
    Steven Krichman
      krichman@lanterncom.com
5805
  Televideo, Inc.
    Chang Sae Lee
      cslee@televideo.com
5806
  SK Telecom
    Dongkie Leigh
      galahad@sktelecom.com
5807
  Flora van Kesteren Tuinadviezen
    Sander van Kesteren
      svkesteren@hetnet.nl
5808
  INRANGE Technologies Corporation
    Steve Zetye
      steve.zetye@inrange.com
5809
  Nieden-Nsm
    Andreas Nieden
      Andreas.Nieden@nieden-nsm.de
5810
  Global Crossing
    Barbara Roseman
      ipadmin@gblx.net
5811
  The GoldParrot Corporation
    Brian P. Michael
      bmichael@goldparrot.com
5812
  Coriolis Networks
    Anil Navkal
      anil@coriolisnet.com
5813
  The OpenNMS Group, Inc.
    Tarus Balog
      tarus@opennms.org
5814
  General Communications Inc.
    Jim Jarvis
      jjarvis@gci.com
5815
  Optima Tele.com, Inc.
    Ralf Doewich
      ralf.doewich@optimatele.com
5816
  Lockstep Systems
    Karl Forster
      kforster@lockstep.com
5817
  High Precision Record Company Limited
    Aiyaret Birden
      ben@hpr.net
5818
  Cherry Cyber Net
    Aiyaret Birden
      ben@birden.com
5819
  X.Net Ltda
    Nain Esmelyn Daza R
      xnetltda@col3.telecom.com.co
5820
  Flyforms
    Kefu Zhou
      kefuzhou@hotmail.com
5821
  Orangesoft, Inc.
    Watanabe Naoaki
      kitarou@orangesoft.co.jp
5822
  Reynolds and Reynolds Pty Ltd
    Gregor Scott
      gregors@reynolds.com.au
5823
  nRose
    Bob Wang
      moonriver21@yahoo.com
5824
  Nikkai Electronic, Inc.
    Michael Ho
      mikeho@attglobal.net
5825
  Native Networks
    Michal Weinbaum
      michal@nativenetworks.com
5826
  MIND CTI Ltd.
    Raanan Grinwald
      graanan@mindcti.com
5827
  HERMES SoftLab
    Boris Gasperin (IT Manager)
      it-mgr@hermes.si
5828
  SpaceNet Communication AB
    Peter Carlsson
      peter.carlsson@spacenet.se
5829
  AMCC Switching Corp.
    Peter Benschop
      pbenschop@amcc.com
5830
  XcelleNet
    Jessica Landisman
      Jessica.Landisman@xcellenet.com
5831
  Cleondra GmbH
    Christian Plattner
      iana-oid@cleondra.ch
5832
  Horgan.net
    Sean Horgan
      seanhorgan@onebox.com
5833
  Tailyn Communication Company
    Jenny Hsu
      jennyhsu@tailyn.com.tw
5834
  Identikey ltd
    Michael Daniell
      mdaniell@identikey.com
5835
  Newtec Cy
    Luc Claeys
      luc.claeys@newtec.be
5836
  TOYO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
    Junichi wakai
      wakai@toyocom.co.jp
5837
  Nedcor Limited
    Ian Gemmell
      iang@nedcor.com
5838
  Cabletime Ltd
    Mr. Ian Reed
      i.reed@cabletime.com
5839
  Bioplasma Andaluza S.L.
    Santos Hernandez
      shg@scentex.com
5840
  Aravox Technologies, Inc.
    Charles Rissmeyer
      crissmeyer@aravox.com
5841
  Netfish Technologies
    Lucy Phan
      lphan@netfish.com
5842
  Cisco Systems
    Lucy Phan
      luphan@cisco.com
5843
  FiberLogic Communications
    Foxes C.H. Hung
      foxes@fiberlogic.com
5844
  LG Space Engineering Corp
    Louis Granados
      rogerdsl@swbell.net
5845
  Cyberus Online Inc.
    Roy Hooper
      rhooper@cyberus.ca
5846
  NetCentrex
    Bernard Jannes
      bj@netcentrex.net
5847
  Knowledge Design
    Yuki Yamazaki
      yyamazaki@knowd.co.jp
5848
  Rissa Solutions Corp.
    Eliina Vornanen
      eliina.vornanen@rissasolutions.com
5849
  Signal-COM
    Helen Nikonova
      signal@gin.ru
5850
  H.S. Leader Srl
    Luca Paoli/ Massimo Melani
      hsleader@hsleader.net
5851
  eWindowShop.com
    Casey Lee
      cplee@ewshop.com
5852
  Oscar Jacobsson
    Oscar Jacobsson
      oscar@celocom.se
5853
  Bell Technology
    Walter Ungureanu
      walter.ungureanu@bell.ca
5854
  Bell Network Solutions
    Mike Scott
      michael.scott@bell.ca
5855
  Deere & Company
    Shawn Duster
      DusterShawnM@JohnDeere.com
5856
  Vianet Technologies, Inc.
    Clara S. Johnson
      sjohnson@vianet.com
5857
  VirtualWorkout
    Taryn Kelly
      taryn.c.kelly@us.pwcglobal.com
5858
  Cyclone Commerce, Inc.
    Jhon Honce
      honce@cyclonecommerce.com
5859
  EFA Software Services Ltd.
    Geoff Kratz
      gkratz@efasoftware.com
5860
  TeleNet Inc.
    David C. Diniz Jr.
      dcdiniz@aol.com
5861
  Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd
    Yoshiaki Sonoda
      yoshiaki@csl.ngsrdc.mhi.co.jp
5862
  CEYCO Internet Applications
    Christian Ey
      ey@inweb.de
5863
  D'ALASKA CO.
    Fernando Ortega
      nanty1@aol.com
5864
  REITC, LLC
    Keith Sarbaugh
      keith@ootek.com
5865
  Parallel Networks
    Vinay Mohta
      vmohta@optigrab.com
5866
  London School of Economics Computer Security Research Centre
    Dave Freestone
      d.j.freestone@lse.ac.uk
5867
  San Joaquin Delta Community College District
    Matt Rosen
      mrosen@sjdccd.cc.ca.us
5868
  CRONOS Research Centre Sdn Bhd
    Justin Tan
      justin@extol.com.my
5869
  Deutsche Post eBusiness
    Alexander Finger
      a.finger@deutschepost.de
5870
  BioFone Inc.
    David C. Diniz
      dcdiniz@aol.com
5871
  HyperXS
    Ken Huang
      ken.huang@accton.com
5872
  TDC Systems
    Angela Hoffman
      ahoffman@kscable.com
5873
  Software Dynamics Inc.
    George Gu
      George@mail.sdinc.com
5874
  Tellabs MNG
    Dr. Chris Roller
      chris.roller@tellabs.com
5875
  China Advanced Info-Optical Network (CAINONET)
    Weisheng Hu
      net863@moon.bjnet.edu.cn
5876
  A2B s.r.o.
    Jiri Guyrkovsky
      a2b@post.sk
5877
  Ruhr-Universitaet Bochum
    Ute Dederek-Breuer
      Ute.Dederek-Breuer@ruhr-uni-bochum.de
5878
  NICE GmbH
    Siegfried Rupietta
      Siegfried.Rupietta@nice.de
5879
  Unassigned
    Removed 2006-10-02
      ---none---
5880
  Opteway
    Pierre Sigrist
      pierre.sigrist@opteway.com
5881
  ARZ Allgemeiness Rechenzentrum GmbH
    Bertram Gstraunthaler
      Bertram_Gstraunthaler@arz.co.at
5882
  Inopoly Inc.
    Bart Fielder
      bfielder@slip.net
5883
  Zaffire, Inc.
    Kamran Ghane
      kghane@zaffire.com
5884
  University of Utah
    Robert Roll
      Robert.Roll@utah.edu
5885
  McGough Enterprises L.L.C.
    Tim McGough
      tim@mcgough.ws
5886
  NuSpeed Internet Systems
    Jim Muchow
      jim.muchow@nuspeed.com
5887
  Falconnect, Inc.
    Christopher Lee Falcone
      clfalcone289@hotmail.com
5888
  Agiliti, Inc.
    Jim Illetschko
      jim.illetschko@agiliti.com
5889
  Universidad Iberoamericana GC
    Ramon F. Tecolt G.
      rtecolt@uiagc.pue.uia.mx
5890
  Lantop Systems LTD
    Arik Ben-Dov
      arik@lantop.com
5891
  Autotote Systems, Inc.
    Dion Ashbee
      dashbee@autotote.com
5892
  Legacy Computer Services Limited
    Peter Chisnall
      peter.chisnall@excite.com
5893
  PinPoint Corporation
    Samuel Levy
      samuel@pinpointco.com
5894
  Dreamchal Inc.
    KyoungWook Cheon
      praiser@dreamchal.com
5895
  At Fut AS
    Jaan Pruulmann
      fut@fut.ee
5896
  csseEvens St. Hilaire
    marvens@flashcom.net
      / evens@nyp.org
5897
  BP Amoco PLC
    Andrew Haynes
      haynesaj@bp.com
5898
  RITLABS S.R.L.
    Max Masyutin
      max@ritlabs.com
5899
  Microm Electronics
    David Hudson
      dave@microm-electronics.com
5900
  Schrader-Bridgeport International
    Bob Holton
      bholton@schrader-bridgeport.net
5901
  Nominuum Inc.
    David Conrad
      David.Conrad@nominum.com
5902
  Maharajah Infosys
    Nalin Shah
      nshavalli@hotmail.com
5903
  Pace Micro Technology plc
    Stewart Brodie
      stewart.brodie@pace.co.uk
5904
  Walgreens
    Rishi Khullar
      rishi.khullar@walgreens.com
5905
  StorageNetworks
    Jim McDonald
      Jim.McDonald@storagenetworks.com
5906
  Travsys BV
    Lex Loep
      lex.loep@travsys.com
5907
  Lokasoft
    Lex Loep
      lex.loep@lokasoft.nl
5908
  Otelnet, Inc.
    Farokh Eskafi
      eskafi@otelnet.com
5909
  Skybitz Inc.
    Ven Chava
      vchava@skybitz.com
5910
  Availant
    Donald B. Lehman
      dlehman@availant.com
5911
  cbrook
    Harish Rajan
      info@cbrook.com
5912
  Yuasa Corporation
    Takumi Kimura
      takumi_kimura@yuasa-jpn.co.jp
5913
  Oliver Fehr
    Oliver Fehr
      Oliver.Fehr@ofehr.com
5914
  Balsa Software
    Darrin Husmann
      info@balsa-tech.com
5915
  Trilogic Systems
    Todd Harrington
      todd@trilogic.com
5916
  i-Nebula.com
    Dan Powers
      dan.powers@i-nebula.com
5917
  Gigalink
    Sunho Kim
      ggoma@gigalink.co.kr
5918
  BBL
    Bruno Guillaume
      bruno.guillaume@st.bbl.be
5919
  Departamento de Informatica da Fac. Ciencias da Univ. Lisboa
    Nuno Miguel Neves
      nneves@di.fc.ul.pt
5920
  Zurich Financial Services Group
    Stefan Moser
      stefan.moser@zurich.com
5921
  Sema Group AB
    Goran Karlberg
      goran.karlberg@got.sema.se
5922
  Real Time Monitors, Inc.
    Tim Kness
      TKness@rtmi.com
5923
  Internet2
    Michael J. LaHaye
      mjl@internet2.edu
5924
  Xevo Corp.
    Peter Ashley
      pashley@xevo.com
5925
  Interactive People Unplugged AB
    Patrick Lindergren
      patrik@ipunplugged.com
5926
  interlink
    Jeong Jeonghu
      jeong@ils.interlink.co.kr
5927
  NexComm Systems, Inc.
    Yanggi Jung
      ygjung@nexcomm.co.kr
5928
  Zydacron, Inc.
    Patrick M. Murphy
      pmurphy@Zydacron.Com
5929
  Amer.com
    JB
      jb3@amer.com
5930
  ImagicTV Inc.
    Al Parker
      aparker@imagictv.com
5931
  PRESIDEO, Inc.
    Dan Twadell
      DTWADELL@PRESIDEO.COM
5932
  OpenSystems.com, Inc.
    Ken Reiff
      kreiff@opensystems.com
5933
  Software Services
    Bill Rizzi
      rizzi@softserv.com
5934
  Center for Telecommunications Studies, University of LousianaLafayette
    Chao Wang
      cxw3681@louisiana.edu
5935
  ACADEMIA Sinica Computing Centre
    JeiZhii Lee
      jzlee@ascc.net
5936
  Ahhaaa AB
    Johan Stenberg
      Johan.Stenberg@ahhaaa.com
5937
  HypoVereinsbank
    Thomas Stoertkuhl
      thomas.stoertkuhl@hypovereinsbank.de
5938
  Macfarlane TeleSystems Ltd.
    Paul Jones
      PJones@macfar.co.uk
5939
  HALCOM Informatika, d.o.o.
    Miran Bohak
      miran.bohak@halcom.si
5940
  JBM Electronics Co., Inc.
    Art Surgant
      asurgant@jbmelectronics.com
5941
  Cosmocom Inc.
    Rick Marlborough
      rmarlborough@cosmocom.com
5942
  ThoughtShare Communications
    George Myers
      info@thoughtshare.com
5943
  MatchCraft, Inc.
    Dorab Patel
      dorab@matchcraft.com
5944
  nROSE
    Anyhony Wang
      tony_wang2001@yahoo.com
5945
  AtBusiness Communications Oyj
    Matti Suuronen
      Matti.Suuronen@atbusiness.com
5946
  MULTITEL Inc.
    Daniel Fecteau
      dfecteau@multitel.com
5947
  WebForce LLC
    Eric Lee
      ericlee@webasket.com
5948
  3NO Systems
    Henry D. Nissenbaum
      henryn@3no.com
5949
  IBM, AIX Tools Team
    Derry Cannon
      derryc@austin.ibm.com
5950
  Imagineering Inc.
    Ron Chase
      ronchase@imagineeringinc.net
5951
  Netscaler
    Yogendra Singh
      yogendra@netscaler.com
5952
  Breakaway Solutions, Inc.
    Connie Kratz
      ckratz@breakaway.com
5953
  EleTel Inc.
    George Krucik
      george@eletel.com
5954
  Aaron Telecommunication Technology
    Jiwon Lim
      jwin@aaron.co.kr
5955
  ASCONA
    Andreas Wolff
      awolff@ascona.de
5956
  Worldspan
    Larry Hedrick
      larry.hedrick@worldspan.com
5957
  Essematica S.r.l.
    Paulo Gallo
      pgallo@essematica.it
5958
  KCell
    John Idun
      joidu@hotmail.com
5959
  Eastern Communications Co. Ltd.
    Jun Shen
      jshen@eastcom.com
5960
  CEFRIEL
    Alberto Castelli
      castelli@cefriel.it
5961
  Powec AS
    Marius Tannum
      mariust@powec.no
5962
  David Clunie
    David Clunie
      dclunie@idt.net
5963
  RadioScape Ltd.
    Duncan Mackay
      dmackay@radioscape.com
5964
  Fenestrae B.V.
    Sandra Van Leeuwen
      SandravL@Fenestrae.com
5965
  Cenosis
    Patrick Tremblay
      dgi@cenosis.com
5966
  Hummingbird Ltd.
    Christopher Chin
      christopher.chin@hummingbird.com
5967
  Jane Ellen Shatz, Ph. D.
    Jane Ellen Shatz, Ph.D.
      jshatz@CNMNetwork.com
5968
  VAMS
    Adil Dzubur
      dzubur@vams.com
5969
  Lightspeed Systems
    Vinita Ramnani
      vinita@lightspeedsystems.com
5970
  CSIRO
    John Morrissey
      John.Morrissey@its.csiro.au
5971
  LEAD Technologies, Inc.
    Andreas Freeman
      freeman@leadtools.com
5972
  AirNet Communications Corporation
    Ronald P. Adkins
      radkins@aircom.com
5973
  Rainbow Technologies, Inc.
    Jay Cunningham
      jcunningham@rainbow.com
5974
  Telecom Technologies, Inc.
    Majdi Abuelbassal
      majdi@ieee.org
5975
  Telchemy
    Alan Clark
      alan@telchemy.com
5976
  Red Hill Networks
    David Terlinden
      dterlinden@redhillnetworks.com
5977
  University of Texas at Dallas (UTD)
    Sidney Antommarchi
      lsid@hotmail.com
5978
  California State University Northridge
    Pavel May
      pavel.may@csun.edu
5979
  CSCare Inc.
    Tomas Vocetka
      tvocetka@cscare.com
5980
  CSSoftware Inc.
    Tomas Vocetka
      tvocetka@cssoftware.com
5981
  media transfer AG
    Guus Gerrits
      GGerrits@mtgnet.de
5982
  Walker Interactive Systems
    Steve Blasdale
      smb@walker.com
5983
  Descartes Systems Group Inc.
    Raimond Diederik
      rdiederik@descartes.com
5984
  Cedere Corporation
    Michael J. Banks
      mbanks@cedere.com
5985
  BioCor, L.L.C.
    Dennis Loreman
      dennis_loreman@biocor.com
5986
  Vpacket Communications, Inc.
    Kaushik Patel
      kpatel@vpacket.com
5987
  Pacific Broadband Communications
    James Yee
      yee@pbc.com
5988
  esutel
    Jose Luis Vidal
      jvidal@inictel.gob.pe
5989
  Go.com
    Stacey Rosenberry
      stacey.rosenberry@corp.go.com
5990
  INFORMZASCHITA
    Vladimir U. Gaikovich
      hotline@infosec.ru
5991
  Ntown Communications, Inc.
    Jeff Parker
      jparker@ntown.com
5992
  ePower Solutions, Inc.
    Michael Appelmans
      mappelmans@epower-inc.com
5993
  Terabeam Networks
    Doug Hill
      doug.hill@terabeam.com
5994
  Arcom Control Systems
    Arlen Nipper
      anipper@arcomcontrols.com
5995
  Everypath Inc.
    Rajiv Anand
      ranand@everypath.com
5996
  Communication Weaver Co., Ltd.
    John Lee
      coweaver@unitel.co.kr
5997
  TeamTronic p.s.c.r.l.
    Umberto Salsi
      salsi@mailbox.dsnet.it
5998
  CITI-DIC IT CO., LTD
    Eddie Wu
      p328@hotmail.com
5999
  SCITEL Industrieberatungs-GmbH
    Dr. Gerhart Hlawatsch
      ghl@scitel.de
6000
  CES Computer Solutions Inc.
    Peter Gamitsky
      pete@ceshome.com
6001
  Memorial Sloan-Kettering Cancer Center
    Angel R. Deras
      derasa@mskcc.org
6002
  Impresse Corporation
    Jerry Soung
      jsoung@impresse.com
6003
  Jasmine Networks, Inc.
    David Peters
      dpeters@jasminenetworks.com
6004
  SYSMATE Co., Ltd.
    Yoo Young Jae
      zenith@sysmate.com
6005
  City of Sydney
    Sam Au
      sau@cityofsydney.nsw.gov.au
6006
  The Schleutker Sites
    Douglas E. Schleutker
      doug@schleutker.net
6007
  Redux Communications Ltd.
    Yuval Ben-Haim
      yuval@reduxcom.com
6008
  Lynxus, Inc.
    Mark Tippetts
      bishop@lynxus.net
6009
  gcs Global Communication & Services GmbH
    Peter Maurutschek
      pmm@gcs-salzburg.at
6010
  SERVICECO
    Wolver Alemao
      wolver@serviceco.co.in
6011
  Cinta Corporation
    Nik Trimble
      nik.trimble@cintacom.com
6012
  PiNGPoNG.CoM
    Sean Crumpler
      sean.crumpler@pingpong.com
6013
  Tieturi
    Sakari Kouti
      sakari.kouti@tieturi.fi
6014
  National Library of Medicine
    Terry Luedtke
      terry_luedtke@nlm.nih.gov
6015
  Chicago Board Options Exchange
    Jeremy McMillan
      mcmillan@cboe.com
6016
  Technauts
    Prahlad Ranganathan
      prahladr@technauts.com
6017
  G2X Software
    Sergey Opanasets
      sopanasets@g2x.com
6018
  Excel Medical Electronics Inc.
    Richard Crane
      Richard.crane@excel-medical.com
6019
  Simplified Telesys, Inc.
    Kevin Grahm
      kgraham@simpletel.com
6020
  Lutris Technologies
    Scott Pirie at Lutris Technologies (USA) or Guy Smith at Plugged In Software (AUSTRALIA)
      guy@pisoftware.com
6021
  Arcadian Wireless
    Mr. Cheam Tat Inn, President
      cheamti@arcadianwireless.com
6022
  DFKI GmbH
    Markus Bolz
      isg-sb@dfki.de
6023
  Steele Raymond Solicitors
    Cliff Forrest
      mail@steeleraymond.co.uk
6024
  Scannex Electronics Ltd.
    Ray Golding
      rgolding@scannex.co.uk
6025
  Advanced Network Solutions S.p.A.
    Marco Lozza
      marco.lozza@ans.it
6026
  U.S. Army STRICOM
    Russell Milliner
      webmaster@stricom.army.mil
6027
  Force10 Networks, Inc.
    Raju Shah
      raju@force10networks.com
6028
  ODSI Coalition
    K. Arvind
      arvind@tenornetworks.com
6029
  Exactis.com
    Lonnie Maynard
      lmaynard@exactis.com
6030
  Fluke Electronics
    Charles Klement or Norm Seethoff
      charles.klement@FLUKE.COM or norm.seethoff@FLUKE.COM
6031
  Computer Problem Solving
    Richard H. Gumpertz
      rhg@CPS.com
6032
  Stainless Steel Networks
    Tim Kennedy
      tkennedy@sugarat.net
6033
  e-talk Corporation
    Steve Graff
      sgraff@e-talkcorp.com
6034
  BroadJump
    Vinod Nair
      vnair@broadjump.com
6035
  Sensis Corporation
    Paul Blust
      Paul.Blust@sensis.com
6036
  Bose Corporation
    Gregory Paris
      gregory_paris@bose.com
6037
  Edge Networks Corp.
    Gord Scarth
      gscarth@edgenetworkscorp.com
6038
  Netwhistle.com
    Martin Hobson
      martin@netwhistle.com
6039
  Resscom Computers and Communications
    Mohamad Muhsin Mahmud
      resscom@tm.net.my
6040
  University of Kalmar
    Pekka Rossi
      pekka.rossi@hik.se
6041
  Kokua Communications
    Noah Breslow
      nbreslow@kokuacom.com
6042
  Southeastern Aluminum Products, Inc.
    Suzanne M. Reott
      seap@southeasternaluminum.com
6043
  AstroTerra Corporation
    Alex Shek
      shek@astroterra.com
6044
  Poyntz, Inc.
    Phil Dodderidge
      pdodde@poyntz.com
6045
  Synaptique Information & Technologie
    Anthony Converse
      aconverse@synaptique.com
6046
  Near2 Communications, Inc.
    Richard Liming
      rpl@near2.com
6047
  Florida Teaching Profession - NEA
    Patrick Salmon
      psalmon@ftp.nea.org
6048
  Exyst
    Darryl Rubarth
      darryl@exyst.com
6049
  Hitachi Information Systems, Ltd.
    Wada Yoshiya
      y-wada@hitachijoho.com
6050
  GAMATRONIC ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIES LTD
    Asher Avissar
      aavissar@gamatronic.co.il
6051
  Ameritrade
    Rodger Devillier
      rdevillier@hotmail.com
6052
  Novasonics
    Gerard J. Cerchio
      gjpc@in-cube.com
6053
  Eredyne Corporation
    Alexander Zakharov
      alexzakharov@hotmail.com
6054
  Access360
    Tony Gullotta
      tgullotta@access360.com
6055
  Lees Communication
    Harold Warden
      harwar@ameritech.net
6056
  Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
    Mike Douglass
      douglm@rpi.edu
6057
  AppNet
    Andy White
      andrew.white@appnet.com
6058
  Havas Interactive
    Kody Dickerson
      kody.dickerson@sierra.com
6059
  AdNovum Informatik AG
    Bruno Kaiser
      bruno.kaiser@adnovum.com
6060
  ISP Systems Pty. Ltd.
    Jeremy Wright
      jeremy@ispsystems.com.au
6061
  Netuitive, Inc.
    JF Huard
      jfhuard@netuitive.com
6062
  TEKELEC TEMEX
    Jean-Pierre Boudot
      jean-pierre.boudot@temex.fr
6063
  Axent Technologies, Inc.(Utah)
    Brett Cutler
      bcutler@axent.com
6064
  JK microsystems
    Kelly Hall
      khall@jkmicro.com
6065
  ZUniversity.com
    Lenny Shuhala
      lshuhala@zuniversity.com
6066
  Occam Networks, Inc.
    Elie Azar
      elie@occamnetworks.com
6067
  Adapcom, Inc.
    Albert Ko
      ako@atmxdsl.com
6068
  kc. marching
    e-beug
      jeni@202.183.228.236
6069
  BlocWare, Inc.
    Frederick Hunter
      fredh@blocware.com
6070
  AVIV INFOCOM CO.,
    Ltd.
      kdh93002@avivinfo.com
6071
  SIGMA Informatique
    Chateau Laurent
      lchateau@sigma.fr
6072
  Plan Software GmbH
    Clemens Huwig
      admin@plansoftware.com
6073
  Business Global Systems
    Radovan Semancik
      semancik@bgs.sk
6074
  Cenosis, Inc.
    Patrick Tremblay
      ptr@cenosis.com
6075
  Siemens AG
    Bruno Krauss
      bruno.krauss@erl9.siemens.de
6076
  TrelliSoft, Inc.
    Ed McCrickard
      mccrickard@trellisoft.com
6077
  Call-Net Technology Services Inc.
    Elvis Lee
      elee@sprint-canada.com
6078
  CyberIntelligent Technologies
    Tsani Jones
      tsani.jones@onebox.com
6079
  appoconnect.com
    Jamie Vachon
      jvachon@sprintmail.com
6080
  BridgeWave Communications
    Ed Richardson
      edr@bridgewave.com
6081
  Nexsi
    Taqi Hasan
      taqi.hasan@nexsi.com
6082
  AReS
    Danilo Formentini
      ares@tread.it
6083
  AATR
    Olivier Castellane
      aatr@wanadoo.fr
6084
  PRISMedia Networks, Inc.
    Matthew Orzen
      matt@prismedia.com
6085
  Hypergene AB
    Peter Eriksson
      kpe@hypergene.com
6086
  New York Life Insurance Co.
    Phedre Francois
      Phedre_Francois@NewYorkLife.com
6087
  Mentat Inc.
    Bryan Blackman
      bryan@mentat.co
6088
  opNIX, Inc.
    Nick Estes
      nick@opnix.com
6089
  LastMile
    Eric Hoedt
      ehoedt@lastmile.de
6090
  DespatchBox
    Barney Flint
      bflint@despatchbox.com
6091
  epki
    Olivier Schyns
      info@e-pki.net
6092
  Agillion Corporation
    Khalil Javid
      kjavid@agillion.com
6093
  TESSAG AG
    Andreas F. Klenz
      Andreas.Klenz@tessag.com
6094
  Wapcom
    Zeev Greenblatt
      zeev@wapcominc.com
6095
  KHALED FAHMI
    Khaled Fahmi
      KHALED@FAHMI.COM
6096
  Netsecure Software
    Raphael Robin
      rrn@netsecuresoftware.com
6097
  State of Michigan
    Beth Jurkovic
      jurkovicb@state.mi.us
6098
  AvantGo
    Stevan Arychuk
      stevan@avantgo.com
6099
  INTELLIDEN, Incorporated
    Jeff Schenk
      Jeff.Schenk@intelliden.com
6100
  Covalent Technologies, Inc.
    James Harter
      jharter@covalent.net
6101
  Trend Micro Inc.
    Oliver Guanwen Wang
      guanwen@trendmicro.com
6102
  Integrated Research Ltd.
    Heather Gray
      Heather.Gray@ir.com
6103
  Al Rasheed
    Sadi Arabi
      rshd2000@hotmail.com
6104
  Cosmobridge Co., Ltd.
    Rhee, Jong-ho
      likeu@cosmobridge.com
6105
  Center Vlade za Informatiko
    Ales Dobnikar
      ales.dobnikar@gov.si
6106
  Maharaja Infosys Limited
    Nalin Shah
      nalin@Hotmail.com
6107
  IDN Telecom, Inc.
    Lily Kuo
      lily@idntelecom.com
6108
  Insurance Auto Auctions
    Tim Hunnewell
      thunnewell@iaai.com
6109
  ADIC
    Rajesh Chawla
      Rajesh.Chawla@adic.com
6110
  Atrica
    Ronen Ofek
      Ronen_Ofek@Atrica.com
6111
  Worldsport Networks Ltd.
    Adam Nealis
      anealis@worldsport.com
6112
  XINETRON CO., LTD
    C.H. Chen
      chchen@xinetron.com.tw
6113
  Datek Telecom S.A.
    Leonard Lichi
      llichi@datek.ro
6114
  ProSyst Software AG
    Ivan Georgiev Datshev
      i_dachev@prosyst.bg
6115
  Open Interactive Limited
    Peter Harwood
      peter.harwood@open-talk.co.uk
6116
  Medtegrity, Inc.
    Russ Weiser, Principal Scientist
      russel.weiser@digsigtrust.com
6117
  Fiber Network Engineering
    Richard Fellows
      rfellows@pacbell.net
6118
  Quintiles
    Walter Turyn
      walt.turyn@quintiles.com
6119
  IPWorks, Inc.
    Bernard Volz
      volz@ipworks.com
6120
  NXTV
    Patrick G. Heffernan
      pheffernan@nxtvinc.com
6121
  Excite@Home E-Business Services
    Jon Rusho
      jonr@excitehome.net
6122
  Mover S.p.A.
    Antonello Giannangeli
      antonellogiannangeli@libero.it
6123
  National Institute of Telecommunications
    Dominik Loniewski
      dominik@itl.waw.pl
6124
  Sane Solutions, LLC
    Frank Faubert
      frank@sane.com
6125
  ACERFI-MICRONICSFrancois Regis K.
    BESSALA ATEBA
      acerfi@iccnet.cm;acerf-micronics@spray.fr
6126
  epicRealm
    Dennis McGuire
      dmcguire@epicrealm.com
6127
  LapLink.com
    Sean Mathias
      seanm@laplink.com
6128
  Wireless Planet
    Mr. Chris Hill
      chris.hill@ieee.org
6129
  Bromax Communication Inc.,
    Jane Chang
      janech@kingmax.com.tw
6130
  CVI
    Ales Dobnikar
      ales.dobnikar@gov.si
6131
  Starmedia Mobile
    Fadi Kalach
      fadi.kalach@starmedia.net
6132
  LVL7 Systems, Inc.
    Steve Ledford
      sledford@lvl7.com
6133
  Dead Fish Technologies
    Benjamin Reed
      ranger@befunk.com
6134
  Trioniq
    Yan Levesque & Daniel Bindley
      trioniq@trioniq.com
6135
  Chubu Telecommunications Co., Inc.
    Norihisa Ichihashi
      info@dc.ctc.ad.jp
6136
  idealhost.com
    Kevin Rinehart
      1@idealhost.com
6137
  University of Canterbury
    Brendon Wyber
      b.wyber@its.canterbury.ac.nz
6138
  Trasys
    Frederic Poncin
      frederic.poncin@trasys.be
6139
  Healthcare Specialists, Inc.
    Patrick Horine
      hsi@hsinc.com
6140
  Enikia Incorporated
    Vladimir Strupinsky
      vstrupinsky@enikia.com
6141
  World Wide Packets
    JJ DeBarros
      jj.debarros@worldwidepackets.com
6142
  TF1
    Patrick Mendes
      pmendes@tf1.fr
6143
  Eventlogic
    Chris Buben
      cbuben@eventlogic.com
6144
  SUNTECH Sp. zo.o
    Slawomir Marciniak
      slawek@suntech.com.pl
6145
  Cendio Systems AB
    Jan Smith
      smith@cendio.se
6146
  Whirlpool Corporation
    Douglas Wegscheid
      Douglas_E_Wegscheid@email.whirlpool.com
6147
  Alliegiance Telecom
    John M. Johnson III & Bryan Lynn
      john.johnson@algx.com & blynn@algx.net
6148
  Cidera, Inc.
    Scott Lipcon
      slipcon@cidera.com
6149
  London School of Economics
    Jeremy Skelton
      J.Skelton@lse.ac.uk
6150
  Open Networks Engineering Ltd.
    Peter J. Bone
      pete@one.co.uk
6151
  Copyprint S.L.
    Gustavo
      grevelles@steinweb.net
6152
  Sendmail, Inc.
    Randall S. Winchester
      rsw@sendmail.com
6153
  JOLT Ltd.
    Alex Berchoer
      alex_b@jolt.co.il
6154
  Soneris Engineering
    Bernhard Keller
      bek@soneris.ch
6155
  FIREBIT Ltd.
    Adi Aviad
      adi@firebit.co.il
6156
  TTC TESLA TELEKOMUNIKACE, Ltd.
    Premysl Klima
      klima@ttc.cz
6157
  ICCRI BANCA FEDERALE EUROPEA SPA
    Angelo Mantineo
      Angelo.Mantineo@ICCRI.IT
6158
  NAGUS
    Brian Lewis
      brlewis@novell.com
6159
  University of Iowa
    Chris Pruess
      chris-pruess@uiowa.edu
6160
  Affinity Technology Group
    Kenneth Dawkins
      kenneth_dawkins@affi.net
6161
  OnFiber Communications, Inc.
    Billy Davis
      bdavis@onfiber.com
6162
  Solid Data Systems
    Jeff Brown
      jbrown@soliddata.com
6163
  Inara Networks, Inc.
    Akbal Karlcut
      akarlcut@inaranetworks.com
6164
  Kinva Network System Ltd.
    Li Jia
      lijia@kinva.com
6165
  Portwell Inc.
    Kin Tse Hong
      kthong@mail.portwell.com.tw
6166
  Interactive Enterprise
    Peter Martin
      pmartin@iel.ie
6167
  SPHINX
    Hans W. Fell
      fell@bsi.de
6168
  Banco do Brasil S/A
    Alessandra Fruet
      techs@bancobrasil.com.br
6169
  Palo Alto High School
    Robbie Stone
      robbie@serendipity.palo-alto.ca.us
6170
  PartMiner, Inc.
    Jerry S.Wen
      jwen@partminer.com
6171
  Kidata AG
    Marc Mielke
      mm@kidata.de
6172
  Worldwide Entrepreneuric Enterprises, Inc.
    Mrs. Ruth A. D'Agostino
      weecompany@aol.com
6173
  Fisher & Paykel Industries Limited
    Karl Howard
      HowardK@fphcare.fp.co.nz
6174
  Fusionx
    Dongmyoung Lee
      itomay@fusionx.co.kr
6175
  Pines of Woodedge
    Karen M. Wingate
      @kwingate@synchronet.com
6176
  VIPCom
    Wolfgang Socher
      Wolfgang.Socher@vipcomag.de
6177
  Blitz Information Technologies Berhad
    Zen Woo
      zenw@blitz-com.net
6178
  NTT Advanced Technology Corporation
    Shoji Morishita
      morisita@saki.netwk.ntt-at.co.jp
6179
  R.M. EDIZIONI SRL
    Claudio Torbinio
      webmaster@netbrokers.it
6180
  CanDo.com
    Rich Guyon
      rguyon@CanDo.com
6181
  Creative Logic Corporation
    Wendell Thompson
      wendell@hiwaay.net
6182
  Encore Electronics Inc.
    Jenny Chang or Kevin Huang
      kevin@netronixinc.com
6183
  Sharemedia
    Davis Mcpherson
      davism@sharemedia.com
6184
  Mitsui & Co., Ltd.
    Naofumi Tamura
      n.tamura@tks.xm.mitsui.co.jp
6185
  Ghent University
    Geert De Soete
      Geert.DeSoete@rug.ac.be
6186
  Space CyberLink Inc.
    Eunhong Park
      ehpark@sdpia.com
6187
  Dartmouth-Hitchcock Medical Center
    Stephen Cochran
      stephen.a.cochran@hitchcock.org
6188
  University of Massachusetts Lowell
    Teng-Chiang Tsao
      ttsao@cs.uml.edu
6189
  Competence Center Informatik GmbH
    Thomas Beckmann
      beckmann@cci.de
6190
  Network365 Ltd
    Denis Hennessy
      dhennessy@network365.com
6191
  Plasmon, Inc.
    Chris Lehn
      clehn@plasmon.com
6192
  Environmental Monitoring Solutions
    Richard Corn
      rac@racc.com
6193
  CPL Systems Ltd.
    Richard Corn
      rac@racc.com
6194
  NetCalibrate Inc.
    Leon Leong
      lyleong@netcalibrate.com
6195
  Advanced Communication Research
    Elric Osmont
      e.osmont@acresearch.com
6196
  Atlantec Enterprise Solutions GmbH
    Thomas Koch
      Thomas.Koch@atlantec-es.com
6197
  Arcordia/JP Morgan Chase
    Andy Doddington
      andrew.doddington@jpmorgan.com
6198
  Eastern Nazarene College
    Charles Owens
      its-iana@enc.edu
6199
  Nyherji hf
    Throstur Sigurjonsson
      throstur.sigurjonsson@nyherji.is
6200
  DNPG
    Dave Lyons
      dlyons@dnpg.com
6201
  Asenti, Inc.
    Dipak Ghosal
      ghosal@cs.ucdavis.edu
6202
  Nimble, Inc.
    Scott Taylor
      staylor@emailknowledge.com
6203
  Topspin Networks
    Edwin Tsang
      edwin@topspinnet.com
6204
  SIBS - Sociedade Interbancaria de Servicos, S.A.
    Jose Eduardo Pina Miranda
      pm@sibs.pt
6205
  LKC-Technology
    Luis Cantu
      ln_cantu@hotmail.com
6206
  eCritical Inc.
    Mark Whitehouse
      markwhitehouse@home.com
6207
  The Polished Group SA
    Waclaw Sierek
      waclaw.sierek@tpg.pl
6208
  Enterprise Internet Services Limited
    Steve Brewin
      sbrewin@enterpriseis.co.uk
6209
  The Open University
    Jamie Slee
      j.slee@open.ac.uk
6210
  Mayah Communications GmbH
    Jorg Rimkus
      jr@mayah.com
6211
  Murex
    Elias Coutya
      elias.coutya@murex.fr
6212
  XM Satellite Radio, Inc.
    Royce Kincaid
      royce.kincaid@xmradio.com
6213
  Redline Networks, Inc.
    Michel Hoche-Mong
      hoche@redlinenetworks.com
6214
  SureFire Commerce Inc.
    Michel Hétu
      hetum@sfcommerce.com
6215
  Streaming21, Inc.
    Horng-Juing Lee
      hjlee@streaming21.com
6216
  Ci Technologies
    Greg Roberts
      GregRoberts@cit.com.au
6217
  ngkindsoftltd
    ngkmurthy
      leelakrishna@onebox.com
6218
  SCAN COIN
    Anders Gustafsson
      ag@scancoin.se
6219
  Iskra SYSEN d.d.
    Davor Munda
      davor.munda@sysen.si
6220
  Cyber Internet Services
    Amjad H. Lone
      ahlone@cyber.net.pk
6221
  BAE Systems, CNIR
    Michael Perrotta
      michael.perrotta@baesystems.com
6222
  STSN, Inc.
    Randy Tate
      rtate@stsn.com
6223
  CDS Technologies
    Mark Komus
      mark@wilinx.com
6224
  Roxy.com
    Lester Herrington
      lester.herrington@roxy.com
6225
  Broadcast Towers
    Scott Stubbs
      scott@concealed.net
6226
  BARIELD'S INTERNET PROVIDER SERVICE
    Tyrone Barfield
      BARFIELD@COAM.NET
6227
  Resolve Engineering Pty Ltd
    David Gregson
      david_gregson@resolve.com.au
6228
  Engineering Center for Information Security,Chinese Acadamy of Sciences
    Xuzhen
      xuzhen@ercist.iscas.ac.cn
6229
  Tango/04 Computing Group
    Jordi Lisbona
      jlisbona@tango04.net
6230
  SITE Skunkworks
    Martin Hallerdal
      marty@site.se
6231
  Fiduciary Automation
    W. E. Perry
      wperry@fiduciary.com
6232
  Corinex Global Corp.
    Ing.Martin Paska
      martin.paska@corinex.com
6233
  UUNET EMEA
    Jens-Uwe Jansen
      jj@de.uu.net
6234
  Paul Abrahams, Sc.D.
    Paul Abrahams
      abrahams@acm.org
6235
  nawilson.com
    Neil A. Wilson
      wilson.neil@usa.net
6236
  Crayfish Co.,Ltd.
    Osamu Igasaki
      osamu_iwasawa@Crayfish.CO.JP
6237
  NetAge Solutions GmbH Netzwerklösungen
    Bernd Raschke
      bernd.raschke@netage.de
6238
  Queen Mary, University of London
    Martin Evans
      dirmaster@qmul.ac.uk
6239
  TechnoTrend AG
    Michael Six
      michael.six@technotrend.de
6240
  Bryttan, Ltd.
    Rusty Bryttan
      rusty@bryttan.com
6241
  Calvin College
    Brian J. Baas
      bbaas@ieee.org
6242
  Possm Technologies
    Bruce Gillespie
      bruceg@nwd.com
6243
  Weber Enterprise
    Markus Weber
      mw9141@flash.net
6244
  PDR/SAGN Publishing
    David Pannkuk
      dcpann@fuse.net
6245
  CiRCLEX Limited
    Koji Kurosawa
      k-kurosawa@circle.co.jp
6246
  Mythological Solutions
    Philip Kizer
      pckizer+iana@nostrum.com
6247
  Comtech EFData Corporation
    Norm Konya
      nkonya@comtechefdata.com
6248
  Atecs Dematic
    Andreas Engel
      andreas.engel@dematic.de
6249
  HCL Technologies Ltd
    S.V.Rajasekar
      vesubram@cisco.com
6250
  PepsiCo Business Solutions Group (PBSG)
    Chris Castrianni
      chris.l.castrianni@fritolay.com
6251
  Atoga Systems, Inc.
    Debasish Biswas
      debasish@atoga.com
6252
  SrvLoc.Org
    James Kempf
      james.kempf@sun.com
6253
  ipSEAL, Inc
    Bobby Mohanty
      mohanty@ipseal.com
6254
  TimeVision Inc.
    Eric Purcell
      EricP@timevision.com
6255
  Commerce Onc, Inc.
    Bill Tang
      btang@commerceone.com
6256
  Southwest Communications Institute
    Qing Yu
      qingyu163@163.net
6257
  Disappearing, Inc.
    Michael Sierchio
      michael@disappearing.com
6258
  Iwatsu Electric Co., Ltd.
    Ken Tomitaka
      tomk@iwatsu.co.jp
6259
  Sohonet Limited
    Jon Ferguy
      jon.ferguy@sohonet.co.uk
6261
  MAKU Informationstechnik GmbH
    Marco Rohleder
      mrohleder@maku.de
6262
  IMC Communications
    Nick Hadjiangeli
      nhadjian@imc.net.au
6263
  Avstar Systems, LLC
    Kevin Burton
      Kevin.Burton@avstarnews.com
6264
  OpenNetwork Technologies
    Steve Anderson
      sanderson@opennetwork.com
6265
  gocek.com
    Gary Gocek
      gary@gocek.com
6266
  Everest eCommerce Inc.
    Sunil Mishra
      smishra@everest.com
6267
  MUSHTAQ SONS
    Ijaz Ahmad
      msons@brain.net.pk
6268
  Evistel
    Vincent GRENET
      vincent.grenet@free.fr
6269
  DiGiMATiON
    David McKellar
      djm@digimation.ca
6270
  iAsiaWorks
    Damien O'Rourke
      damien@iasiaworks.com.au
6271
  N.S.C.
    Miss M. Aharoni
      maayan@nsc.co.il
6272
  KPNQwest Finland
    Kaj J. Niemi
      kajtzu@kpnqwest.fi
6273
  Weir Consulting Ltd
    Paul Gray
      paulg@weir-consulting.co.uk
6274
  Drael Computer Corporation
    Dwight Leard
      DwightL@drael.com
6275
  HOB GmbH & Co. KG
    Richard Wunderlich
      richard.wunderlich@hob.de
6276
  Mahindra British Telecom Limited
    Ranvir Jatana
      ranvir@mahindrabt.com
6277
  Federación de Organizaciones Privadas de Desarrollo - FOPRIDEH
    Paco Alcaide Canata
      fedopds@sdnhon.org.hn
6278
  Invision.com, Inc
    Matt Martini
      matt@invision.net
6279
  Visible Markets, Inc.
    Phil Gabardi
      frg@visiblemarkets.com
6280
  Coreon, Inc.
    Ryan Moats
      rmoats@coreon.net
6281
  Jingle Cats Music
    Mike Spalla
      jimpowers@deliveryman.com
6282
  SDC Communications Ltd
    John Leitch
      john.leitch@sdccom.co.uk
6283
  City-Net Technology Inc.
    Liwei Chen
      liweic@aol.com
6284
  Wireless Networks, Inc.
    Cedric Berger
      cberger@wireless-networks.com
6285
  Crossport Systems
    Nikos Mouat
      nikm@crossport.com
6286
  One Tech Telecom Co.,Ltd.
    Cho, SeYil
      csyil@ottelecom.com
6287
  Nextenso
    Olivier Epaud
      olivier.epaud@nextenso.com
6288
  Euskaltel S.A.
    Alexander Rivas Bilbao
      arivas@euskaltel.es
6289
  Adapcom Inc.
    Dawkoon Lee
      dawklee@usa.net
6290
  LightSand Communications, Inc.
    Ravi Natarajan
      ravin@lightsand.com
6291
  Bates College
    Karen McArthur
      kmcarthu@bates.edu
6292
  Leadership Technologies, Inc.
    Scott Winder
      scott.winder@usa.net
6293
  Kasenna, Inc.
    Bob Bateman
      bateman@kasenna.com
6294
  Active Telco
    Azeem Butt
      azeem@activetelco.com
6295
  Wilhoyt Industries
    Michael Wilhoyt
      wilhoyt@wilhoyt.com
6296
  DASAN Co.,LTD.
    Wonhee Lee
      whlee@da-san.com
6297
  Enel.it
    Antonello Laise
      laise.antonello@enel.it
6298
  MP3.com
    Scott Kelley
      scottk@mp3.com
6299
  SUNY Cortland
    Scott Thomas
      scottT@em.cortland.edu
6300
  Karl Miller
    Karl Miller
      marvin1969@aol.com
6301
  Packet Dynamics Ltd
    Hugh Evans
      hugh.evans@packetdynamics.com
6302
  Emerson Energy Systems
    Anders Marklund
      anders.marklund@emersonenergy.com
6303
  Cityspace Ltd
    Philip Lishman
      phil.lishman@cityspace.com
6304
  fogcity
    MinSuk Kim
      K9235@CHOLLIAN.NET
6305
  Flextronics International
    Tommie Persson
      oid@flextronics.com
6306
  Dartware, LLC
    William Fisher
      william.w.fisher@dartware.com
6307
  Ipanema Technologies
    Florian Bonnet
      bonnet@ipanematech.com
6308
  cholul
    Will Ballantyne
      will@cholul.com
6309
  Dan Nielsen Consulting
    Dan Nielsen
      dan@dan-nielsen.dk
6310
  KaanBaan Technologies
    Anthony Graffeo
      agraffeo@kaanbaan.com
6311
  Gomez Advisors, Inc.
    Brian Thomas
      noc@gomez.com
6312
  Pelican Security, Inc.
    Ayelet Steinitz
      ayelet@PelicanSecurity.com
6313
  InnovaCom, Inc.
    Ken Regnier
      kenr@transpeg.com
6314
  VillaMontage Systems
    Balaram Donthi
      bdonthi@villamontage.com
6315
  Comissão para Coordenação do Projeto SIVAM
    Luiz Anésio de Miranda
      anesio@cc.sivam.gov.br
6316
  Bill Fenner
    Bill Fenner
      bfenner@acm.org
6317
  Netfox
    Lam Kam Chor
      geofox@softhome.net
6318
  lesswire AG
    Matthias Mahlig
      mahlig@lesswire.de
6319
  Caldera Systems, Inc.
    Randy Cook
      randy@calderasystems.com
6320
  simonstl.com
    Simon St.Laurent
      simonstl@simonstl.com
6321
  Calix Networks
    Abel Tong
      abel.tong@calix-networks.com
6322
  Entone Technologies Ltd.
    Mike Tang
      mike.tang@entone.com
6323
  NewCross Technologies, Inc
    Thompson Wong
      twong@newxt.com
6324
  CoolAlerts, Inc.
    Kirk Noda
      kirk@coolalerts.com
6325
  Harmonix Corporation
    Shey Hakusui
      shey@hxi.com
6326
  LongBoard, Inc.
    Weidung Chuang
      wchuang@lboard.com
6327
  Drews TC
    Heinz Drews
      heinz@drews.tc
6328
  WizWise Technology
    E.C. vande Stadt
      office@wizwise.nl
6329
  Internet Business Factory
    Girish Bajaj
      bajajg@usa.net
6330
  Microdot Computing Services
    Andrew Smith
      Andy-Smith@microdotcomputingservices.co.uk
6331
  Optimation New Zealand Limited
    Seth Yates
      seth.yates@optimation.co.nz
6332
  Four Seasons Produce, Inc.
    Bennett Samowich
      brs@fsproduce.com
6333
  Accord Networks Ltd.
    Roni Even
      roni_e@accord.co.il
6334
  beTRUSTed
    Jay Robertson
      support@betrusted.com
6335
  Adroit Controls
    J.S. Nisheeth
      adroit@icenet.net
6336
  Digital Fountain
    David M. Kushi
      kushi@digitalfountain.com
6337
  Crytaliz, Inc.
    Chris Stacy
      cstacy@crystaliz.com
6338
  Sportshuddle.Com
    Chris Nugent
      chris.nugent@sportshuddle.com
6339
  Digital China (Shanghai) Networks Ltd.
    Emily Jin
      jinnan@digitalchina.com
6340
  Otto Kind
    Stefan Kaesler
      s.kaesler@kind-ag.de
6341
  Harvard University
    Marilyn M. Shesko
      marilyn_shesko@harvard.edu
6342
  Hyperchip, Inc.
    Preet Mohan S Ahluwalia
      pahluwalia@hyperchip.com
6343
  YMCA England
    Stephen Buckley
      intranet@ymca.org.uk
6344
  Hunter Technology Inc.
    Hyunajae Yim
      jayi@htt.co.kr
6345
  Compuprint S.P.A
    Paolo Tagliavini
      Paolo.Tagliavini@compuprint.it
6346
  DIMAT, S.A.
    Josep Salat
      jsv@dimat.es
6347
  Sierra Monitor Corporation
    Edward Hague
      ehague@sierramonitor.com
6348
  Liquid Digital Information Systems
    Jonathan Donald
      jonathan@ldis.com
6349
  Treeblossom Technologies
    Jonathan Donald
      jeddak@bellatlantic.net
6350
  Blue Cross Blue Shield of Michigan
    Pamela Hensley
      phensley@bcbsm.com
6351
  Shawn Systems, Inc.
    Arthur Harris
      harris@shawn.com
6352
  Ciena Corporation (formerly known as Catena Networks)
    Daniel Rivaud
      drivaud@ciena.com
6353
  Avisto SA
    Scott Willy
      scott.willy@avisto.com
6354
  Telways Communication Co.,Ltd.
    David Chang
      davidhsu@telways.com
6355
  Sipher Internet Tachnology
    Girish Chopra/ Andy East
      girish@sipher.co.uk/andy@sipher.co.uk
6356
  Innovative Software AG
    Andreas Herbst
      snmp@isg.de
6357
  B2 Systems, Inc.
    David Schwartz
      david_schwartz@b2systems.com
6358
  Unimark, Inc.
    Steven Blitstein
      ssb@unimark.com
6359
  Cyveillance Inc.
    David Heath
      dheath@cyveillance.com
6360
  LiveVault Corporation
    Ted Hess
      thess@livevault.com
6361
  Siemens Building Technologies Ltd
    Steve Reid
      steve.reid@gb.sibt.com
6362
  Baumann Technologie
    Ralf Taegener
      r.taegener@btnet.de
6363
  CyberSolutions GmbH
    Martin Wille
      snmp@cys.de
6364
  Andréa Informatique
    Juan Camacho
      andrea@andrea.fr
6365
  Novamedia Sistemas S.L.
    Sergio Muñoz García
      smg@novamedia.es
6366
  KOREA LINK
    Byoung-Hyo Cheon
      ddorong@korealink.ne.kr
6367
  Linkabit - A Titan Systems Company
    Mark A. Cusano
      mcusano@titan.com
6368
  Schmid Telecom AG
    Gian Lucas Poltera
      poltera@schmid-telecom.ch
6369
  Lexi-Comp, Inc.
    Jason McCormick
      jasonm@lexi.com
6370
  First USA Bank
    Jon Austin
      JonAustin@FirstUSA.com
6371
  Minerva Networks Inc
    Jackie Pang
      jpang@minervanetworks.com
6372
  Kresa Ranch
    George L. Kresa
      gkresa@yolo.net
6373
  4DL Inc.
    Youngmin Jeon
      touch@4dl.com
6374
  CECI
    chia-fan chung
      CCF@a169.iam.ntu.edu.tw
6375
  CHINA ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS,INC.
    STEVEN LIN
      steven@ceci.org.tw
6376
  PDVSA
    Lisbeth Schloeter
      Lisbeth.Schloeter@intesa.com
6377
  OpenPages, Inc.
    Daniel French
      Daniel_French@openpages.com
6378
  Lanit
    Sergey Labutin
      lsm@lanit.ru
6379
  Servgate Technologies Canada Inc.
    Jing Jiang
      jjiang@servgatecanada.com
6380
  Isdnet
    David Ponzone
      dponzone@isdnet.net
6381
  burst.com
    Arthur Allen
      arthur.allen@burst.com
6382
  SAGA Software, Incorporated
    Jonathan Arnold
      Jonathan.Arnold@sagasoftware.com
6383
  OC
    Dieter Kirchner
      dk@oclink.de
6384
  V&S Multimedia S.A.
    Ismael Mendez
      ismael@vsm.es
6385
  Pfizer
    Jon B Collins
      jon_b_collins@groton.pfizer.com
6386
  Saturn Technologies
    Bill Woloch
      bwoloch@saturntech.com
6387
  Big Band Networks, Ltd
    Hezi Oved
      hezio@bigbandnet.com
6388
  TeleRelay
    Stephan Biesbroeck
      stephan.biesbroeck@telerelay.com
6389
  COM DEV International
    Brett Moser
      brett.moser@comdev.cc
6390
  DBCORP Information Systems Inc.
    Bruce McCartney
      bmccartn@dbcorp.com
6391
  Xtremesoft Inc.
    Ian G. Melven
      imelven@xtremesoft.com
6392
  Chiaro Networks Ltd.
    Jennifer Zhao
      jzhao@chiaro.com
6393
  Haliplex Pty Ltd
    Anthony Merry
      support@haliplex.com.au
6394
  Skelton Consulting GmbH
    Charles Skelton
      c.skelton@skelton.de
6395
  ProSaldo Software B.V.
    J. Rump
      jim@prosaldo.nl
6396
  Absolute Website Solutions
    Gloria Terrill
      gloriasdei@juno.com
6397
  Nayna Networks, Inc.
    Carmody Quinn
      carmody@nayna.com
6398
  Lindner & Pelc Consult GmbH
    Olaf Lindner
      lindner@lpconsult.de
6399
  Edrich Integration
    Paul Edrich
      pauledrich@dial.pipex.com
6400
  Millenux GmbH
    Thomas Uhl
      thomas.uhl@millenux.com
6401
  JTI OF GEORGIA
    CHRISTOPHER G. JOHNSON
      CJOHNSON@JTECHNOLOGYOFGA.COM
6402
  OPTEL Ges. für Lasertechnik und Elektronik mbH
    Ralf Magiera
      Ralf.Magiera@optel.de
6403
  Universidad Blas Pascal
    Alfredo Edye
      aedye@ubp.edu.ar
6404
  Ecreso RFTS Broadcast
    Eric PERE
      pere@rfts.com
6405
  Activ Australia
    Jonathan Downes
      jonno@activ.net.au
6406
  Neomar
    Patrick Hundal
      hundal@neomar.com
6407
  bit-Services GmbH
    Christian Voss
      cvoss@dimetis.de
6408
  Mikom GmbH
    Hans-Peter Kabout
      kai.kabout@mikom.com
6409
  Mondial Assistance Limited
    Geoff English
      geoff_english@mondial-assistance.co.uk
6410
  Zoneworx, Inc.
    Carl Marcinik
      clmarcinik@zoneworx.com
6411
  Quantum Corp - Snap Division
    William Fellows
      bfellows@snapserver.com
6412
  HiddenMind Technology
    David Zimmerman
      dzimm@hiddenmind.com
6413
  I.S. Associates, Inc.
    John Marshall
      jpm@isassoc.com
6414
  Embry-Riddle University
    Phil D'Amore
      damorep@db.erau.edu
6415
  Caspian Networks, Inc.
    Brian Hassink
      bhassink@caspiannetworks.com
6416
  SolutionZ Pty Ltd (Australia)
    Ed Tarento
      etarento@solutionz.com.au
6417
  Victorian Automobile Chamber of Commerce
    David Nolan
      d.nolan@vacc.asn.au
6418
  The Templar Corporation
    R.W. Shore
      rws@templarcorp.com
6419
  Pro-bel Ltd
    Malcolm Butler
      malcolm.butler@pro-bel.co.uk
6420
  IN-MX
    Oliver Marugg
      o.marugg@in-mx.ch
6421
  H M Customs & Excise
    Marian Kay
      Marian.kay@hmce.gsi.gov.uk
6422
  BT
    Darren Barker
      darren.barker@bt.com
6423
  ObjectSpace, Inc.
    Jim Canter
      jcanter@objectspace.com
6424
  Viawest Internet Services
    Bruce Kiefer
      bkiefer@viawest.net
6425
  Branch Systems
    Michael A. Branch
      unix_wizard@yahoo.com
6426
  e-Appliance Corporation
    Robert Edwards
      redwards@eappliancecorp.com
6427
  Locus Dialogue
    Raymond Menard
      rmenard@locusdialogue.com
6428
  T-Online International AG
    H. Enders
      h.enders@t-online.net
6429
  ALTO
    Frank Joly
      franck.joly@alto.org
6430
  Ericsson Consulting GmbH
    Juergen Petrias
      juergen.petrias@ericsson.com
6431
  BroadSoft, Inc.
    Ken McInerney
      ken@broadsoft.com
6432
  Orblynx, Inc.
    Jaime Vargas
      jvargas@orblynx.com
6433
  Excel.Net, Inc.
    Larry A. Weidig
      lweidig@excel.net
6434
  WebMD
    Fiaz Hossain
      fiaz@webmd.net
6435
  Holistix, Inc.
    Ken Dornback
      ken.dornback@holistix.net
6436
  Wapme Systems AG
    Stipe Tolj
      tolj@wapme-systems.de
6437
  Kathrein Werke K.G.
    Peter Mack
      mack@kathrein.de
6438
  MKNET ADVIES
    Marcel Kuiper
      marcel@mknet.nl
6439
  NexTReT s.l.
    Domènec Sos i Vallès
      dsv@nextret.net
6440
  TradeCast, Ltd.
    Manmeet Singh, CTO
      msingh@tcast.com
6441
  i2 Technologies, Inc.
    Padma Reddy
      Padma_Reddy@i2.com
6442
  TWCT dba Daughters and Dad
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6443
  Out of our minds.
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6444
  Gearhead Group
    Donis Marshall
      donis@gearheadpress.com
6445
  Sportsplanet2000
    Andrew Sawtelle
      iajones110@aol.com
6446
  Gaton Technologies LTD
    Keren Kroglen
      kerenk@post.tau.ac.il
6447
  Synaxia Networks
    Jeff King
      jeff.king@synaxia.com
6448
  DigiVision Tech.
    Jianxin Geng
      frank_gjx@shdv.com
6449
  Comodo Technology Development Ltd.
    Steve Waite
      steve@comodo.net
6450
  Idsec Limited
    Stephen Bishop
      sbishop@idsec.co.uk
6451
  Mystical Creations
    Scott Beveridge
      sjb@mysticalcreations.com
6452
  Advanced Network Solutions, Inc
    Tom Strack
      TStrack@Advnw.com
6453
  CORE COMMUNICATIONS CO., Ltd.
    Gun Uk Nam
      gunam@corecom.co.kr
6454
  Postel Services
    Soobok lee
      lsb@postel.co.kr
6455
  Technology Thesaurus Corp.
    Kevin Huang
      kevin@ttc-group.com.tw
6456
  NETdefence Co. Limited
    Matthew Tam
      mtam@netdefence.com
6457
  Eureka Soft
    Moussa Chahine
      moussa.chahine@eurekasoft.fr
6458
  GPr Sistemas Ltda
    Rodrigo Dias Arruda Senra
      gpr@gpr.com.br
6459
  Linfield College
    Rob Tanner
      rtanner@linfield.edu
6460
  uclick
    Scott Kahler
      scottk@uclick.com
6461
  Center for Internet Research
    Prashant Agrawal
      prashant@comp.nus.edu.sg
6462
  freiheit.com
    Joerg Kirchhof
      joerg@freiheit.com
6463
  VocalData, Inc
    Steve Bakke
      sbakke@vocaldata.com
6464
  Stevens Institute of Technology OIT
    Joe Formoso
      jformoso@stevens-tech.edu
6465
  Cacheon, Inc.
    Ian W. Kuvik
      ian@cacheon.com
6466
  The Devil You Say
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6467
  Land Of Linking
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6468
  Patent Off
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6469
  Karma Kahn
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6470
  We're no dummies
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6471
  Con Temporaries
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6472
  Antiballistic
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6473
  Halls Of Ivy
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6474
  Wiffenpoof
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6475
  Home Is The Hunter
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6476
  The Craft of Elves
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6477
  I Was Misinformed
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6478
  Shot To Shingles
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6479
  Right-hand Twist
    Timothy W. Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6480
  Solomon Tech. Corp.
    Peter Yen
      jyan@solomon.com.tw
6481
  MAGISTRAL, Ltd.
    Gennady S. Ratin
      idcmag59@cityline.ru
6482
  ICSynergy
    Martin Gee
      martin.gee@icsynergy.com
6483
  Captus Networks
    Mark Ontiveros
      mark@captusnetworks.com
6484
  Campus Crusade for Christ, Inc.
    Karl Kranich
      kkranich@ccci.org
6485
  Spatial Technologies
    Douglas Sellers
      doug.sellers@cmgisolutions.com
6486
  Alcatel
    David R. Dalton
      David.Dalton@IND.Alcatel.COM
6487
  YouSync
    Albert Allen
      aallen@yousync.com
6488
  TalentStorm Enterprises
    Christopher Buzzetta
      chris@talentstorm.com
6489
  Siemens Cerberus
    Armin Born
      armin.born@cerberus.ch
6490
  DeTeMobil Deutsche Telekom MobilNet GmbH
    Jörg Rass
      joerg.rass@t-mobil.de
6491
  Cytek Media Systems, Inc.
    Tom Dolsky
      tomtek@cytekmedia.com
6492
  Phyve
    Colin Frahm
      colin.frahm@phyve.com
6493
  COMTRUST
    Tayseer A. Hasan
      tayseer@emirates.net.ae
6494
  Kraft und Partner GmbH
    Ingo Fischer
      fischer@kraftup.com
6495
  SeeDragon Software
    Laura Jauregui
      mljm@seedragon.com
6496
  Cottons Car Superstore
    Janice Cotton
      jan.com@hotmail.com
6497
  NetEye Solutions
    Alex Kogan
      kogan.alex@telrad.co.il
6498
  Maintenance One
    Frank Jones
      frank.jones@m-1.co.uk
6499
  ekit.com Pty Ltd
    Michael Bailey
      mbailey@ekit-inc.com
6500
  VA Linux Systems
    San Mehat
      smehat@valinux.com
6501
  Macro 4
    John Clarkson
      john.clarkson@macro4.com
6502
  refat
    Refat
      refatcom@usa.com
6503
  NETGEM
    MARC BURY
      marc.bury@netgem.com
6504
  Navini Networks
    Dexter Lu
      dexter@navini.com
6505
  TARGUSinfo
    Jay Steiger
      jaysteiger@targusinfo.com
6506
  LiveWire Communications, Inc.
    Josh Fryman /Ted Grauch
      fryman@lw.net/ tedg@lw.net
6507
  OptiMight Communications Inc.
    Harry Wang
      hwang1@optimight.com
6508
  Shanghai DigiVision Technology Co.,Ltd
    Bruce Zhou
      cable_modem@shdv.com
6509
  Antrim Studios and Software Cellar
    Jimmy Russell
      jprussell@earthling.net
6510
  Pioneer Corporation
    Akio Fukushima
      akio@orl.pioneer.co.jp
6511
  TelCom Technology
    Jae Woon, Lee
      telcomt@chollian.net
6512
  FamTek Professional Services, Inc.
    Michael Hankinson
      mike@famtek.com
6513
  Whale Communications
    Shlomi Afia
      shlomi@whale-com.com
6514
  Innovative Systems, L.L.C.
    Gene Vold
      genev@innovsys.com
6515
  Zvolve Systems, Inc.
    Tsani Jones
      tjones@zvolve.com
6516
  Comprehensive Test Ban Treaty Organization
    John Coyne
      John.Coyne@ctbto.org
6517
  FlowServer
    David Gonzalez
      se04532@salleURL.edu
6518
  Systems Solutions of the Southern Tier, Inc.
    Peter Kinev
      pkinev@bga.com
6519
  Sabre Inc./ Sabre BTS
    Casey Fahey
      casey.fahey@sabre.com
6520
  Dot Hill Systems
    Gary Dunlap
      gdunlap@dothill.com
6521
  ChainLink Technologies
    Rajat Verma
      rverma@clti.com
6522
  cv cryptovision GmbH
    Uwe Krieger
      uwe.krieger@cryptovision.com
6523
  Bilboko Trading
    Lewis Heath
      lewisheath@netscape.net
6524
  Greenbytes GmbH
    Julian F. Reschke
      fax@greenbytes.de
6525
  Jasmine Networks, Inc.
    George Lin
      glin@jasminenetworks.com
6526
  Windward Consulting Group
    Jim Kelly
      jkelly@windwardcg.com
6527
  Panthera Networks, Inc.
    Marcelo Mourier
      mmourier@pantheranetworks.com
6528
  Source One
    David Steinbrecher
      Steino1128@aol.com
6529
  Bundesamt für Sicherheit in der Informationstechnik
    Michael Thiel
      michael.thiel@bsi.bund.de
6530
  2N spol. s r.o.
    Tomas Trefny
      trefny@tel-2n.cz
6531
  TeamWork Consulting
    Torbjørn Mastad
      torbjmas@online.no
6532
  Niobrara R&D Corp.
    Scott Henson
      shenson@niobrara.com
6533
  FaceTime Communications
    Yuri Khodosh
      ykhodosh@facetime.com
6534
  hp
    Jung Kyun Kim
      church99@truth.or.kr
6535
  TECORE, Inc.
    Tara Pittman
      pittman@tecore.com
6536
  NetForensics.com
    Kevin Hanrahan
      kevin@netforensics.com
6537
  Brown University
    Steven Carmody
      Steven_Carmody@brown.edu
6538
  Winford Engineering
    Benjamin Bright
      bbright@winfordeng.com
6539
  EdgeOn Systems, Inc.
    Jaspal Singh
      JSingh@EdgeOn.com
6540
  Alamo Personal Computers, Inc.
    David Lozano
      david@alamopc.net
6541
  Transindigo, Inc
    John Field
      john.field@transindigo.com
6542
  Slamdunk Networks
    Ram Chinta
      rchinta@slamdunknetworks.com
6543
  AmBell
    Carlos Rosado
      carlos@ambell.com
6544
  Fivesight Technologies
    Justin Guinney
      jguinney@fivesight.com
6545
  THINK iT
    Stephan Schoenberger
      ssc@thinkit.ch
6546
  ITOUCHU TECHNO-SCIENCE Corporation
    Hideaki Kounoso
      hideaki.kounosu@ctc-g.co.jp
6547
  Network Management Solutions, Inc.
    Dave LaDue
      mktg@netmg.com
6548
  Wavelength Digital Limited
    Dr D K Anderson
      danderson@wavelength-digital.com
6549
  Axxcelera Broadband Wireless
    Jamal Hamdani
      info@moseleysb.com
6550
  weblicon technologies AG
    Angelika Drees
      angelika.drees@weblicon.net
6551
  Hotline Communications Ltd.
    Stephen Klump
      oidhound@bigredh.com
6552
  Virbus AG
    Andreas Piesk
      apiesk@virbus.de
6553
  GHAKO FISHERIES COMPANY LIMITED
    MR.YUN BAEK, PARK
      ybpark@ghana.com
6554
  Optima Technologies, Inc.
    Eric Eason
      eseason@optima-tech.com
6555
  DataFoundry.net, Inc.
    Michael Douglass
      mikedoug@datafoundry.net
6556
  Sigma Networks
    Steve Feldman
      sfeldman@sigmanetworks.com
6557
  dotRocket, Inc
    James Tosh
      tosh@dotrocket.com
6558
  Security Technologies Inc.
    Davey Park
      dhpark@stitec.com
6559
  Usha Communications Technology
    Koushik Chatterjee
      koushik.chatterjee@ushacomm.co.in
6560
  TelEnergy H. GmbH
    Dr. Dilmagani
      telenergy@t-online.de
6561
  P.S.K. AG
    Bernhard Voit
      bernhard.voit@psk.at
6562
  Nexland Inc.
    Daniel Sultan
      dsultan@nexland.com
6563
  TimeBridge Technologies
    David C. Smith
      dcsmith@timebridge.com
6564
  Gradient Solutions
    Paschal Nee
      Paschal.Nee@gradient.ie
6565
  Johns Hopkins Institutions
    Louise Miller
      lmiller@jhmi.edu
6566
  Metropolitan Life Insurance Peter
    Kalamaras
      pkalamaras@metlife.com
6567
  Klimke Industry Consulting
    Horst Dieter Klimke
      klimke@addcom.de
6568
  AgileTV
    Jay Kistler
      jkistler@agile.tv
6569
  INVENTEC CORPORATION
    JH CHYAN
      chyan.jh@inventec.com
6570
  ACOMZ NETWORKS Corp.
    Younkwan, Lee
      younkwan@acomz.com
6571
  Fusion In Tech co.,Ltd.
    Yong Son
      yongson@fusionintech.com
6572
  NETLINKS CO.,LTD.
    Jin-seon Hwang
      jinseon@netlinks.co.kr
6573
  PerVigil, Inc.
    John M. Johnson III
      support@pervigil.com
6574
  Synology Inc.
    Justin Deng
      justind@synology.com
6575
  Marriott International, Inc.
    Kathy Memenza
      Kathy.Memenza@marriott.com
6576
  Privada, Inc.
    Josh Lubliner
      josh@privada.net
6577
  Indura Corporation
    Bruce Kosbab
      bruce.kosbab@indurasoft.com
6578
  RedWave Networks
    Rishi Grover
      rgrover@redwavenet.com
6579
  Maru Networks, Inc.
    Eugene Oh
      eugeneoh@sdpia.com
6580
  OSS Systems
    Shraddha
      ossi@vsnl.com
6581
  Exército Brasileiro
    Cristiano da CUNHA Duarte
      cunha@citex.eb.mil.br
6582
  Sigma Services Sénégal
    Gade Ndiaye
      alysarr@hotmail.com
6583
  Barone, Budge and Dominick
    Walluce Pinkham
      Walluce@jhb.bbd.co.za
6584
  Bundesrechenzentrum GmbH
    Andreas Windisch
      andreas.windisch@brz.gv.at
6585
  W-Phone Inc.
    Jack Song
      jsong@w-phone.com
6586
  GeoworksAdam
    de Boor
      adam@geoworks.com
6587
  Airvana Inc.
    Jecko Li
      jecko.li@airvananet.com
6588
  tietoenator
    apa
      ajith.poovathkunnel@tietoenator.com
6589
  IFA Meß-, Regel- und Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co.
    Roland Leister
      roland.leister@ifa-mre.de
6590
  Keipher Solutions
    Keith Rowland
      ker@keipher.com
6591
  Haansoft Inc.
    Jerry Chung
      reverse@haansoft.com
6592
  Darin Vision Co
    Sergei Shinkevich
      shink@darim.com
6593
  neoConsulting, LLC
    Aliester Campbell
      aliester@neoconsulting.com
6594
  Shijin & Co
    shiji
      shijin_s@yahoo.com
6595
  SA Mart.com
    Conrad Classen
      cclassen@sa-mart.com
6596
  Julie Julie
    Julie Liaw
      liawjulie@yahoo.com
6597
  MessageHero, Inc.
    Michael A. Ganton
      mganton@messagehero.com
6598
  Cybertron Network Solutions
    Steve Kowalik
      stevenk@hasnolife.com
6599
  Silver Bow Co.Ltd
    Mr.Mingzhe Zhang
      mingzhe@web.de
6600
  International Charities Dep. of Taihe Travel Agency,China
    Fu Ying
      qifei9999@yahoo.com.cn
6601
  IP Dynamics Inc.
    Raymond Lee
      raymondl@ipdynamics.com
6602
  Sunrise Telecom Inc.
    John Sha
      john_sha@sunrisetelecom.com
6603
  Vitesse Semiconductors
    Ravi Gidvani
      ravi@vitesse.com
6604
  Tosky Management Consulting Co.ltd
    Mr.zhenyu Tang
      tangxin@zb-public.sd.cninfo.net
6605
  Euroclear Operations Centre
    Basselier Jo
      basselier_jo@euroclear.com
6606
  Platypus Technology
    Adrian Sheedy
      adrians@platypus.com
6607
  Radiant Networks Plc
    Sean Lynch
      sean.lynch@radiantnetworks.co.uk
6608
  circuLAB
    Henk Jonas
      Henk.Jonas@circulab.com
6609
  Western New England College
    Peter Szaban
      pszaban@wnec.edu
6610
  Aditya Systems
    Shaikh R Hoque
      rajibul@hotmail.com
6611
  SIGMA SERVICES SENEGAL
    Gade Ndiaye
      alysarr@hotmail.com
6612
  Juniper Financial Corp.
    Mark Rouse
      mrouse@juniper.com
6613
  Millimetrix Broadband NetworksLtd.
    Yehuda Kasirer
      yehudak@millimetrix.net
6614
  Telecom Technologies Inc.
    Eugene Williams
      eugene.williams@ttimail.com
6615
  Clairvoyant Software
    Lee Atchison
      lee@clairvoyant.com
6616
  Lexica, LLC
    Jason Schuchert
      jschuchert@lexica.net
6617
  MicroStrategy
    Franck Telman
      ftelman@strategy.com
6618
  Quintum Technologies, Inc.
    Raj Bhatia
      raj_bhatia@quintum.com
6619
  Droplet, Inc.
    Frank Leon Rose
      frose@dropletinc.com
6620
  Global Telemann System Inc.
    David Kim
      cckskim@telemann.com
6621
  Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade (Australia)
    Ravi Vasudevan
      ravi.vasudevan@dfat.gov.au
6622
  secondomillennio
    sauro
      sauro@secondomillennio
6623
  servizi2000
    sauro
      saurogolf@hotmail.com
6624
  Sauro Prosperi
    sauro
      saurogolf@hotmail.com
6625
  PVT, a.s.
    Martin Szotkowski
      oper@ica.cz
6626
  Tekotelecom S.p.A.
    Stefano Parenti
      info@tekotelecom.it
6627
  Telematica International B.V.
    Lucas Oorschot
      L.Oorschot@connect-it.ti.nl
6628
  Juaben
    Kwaku Okyere
      okyere@england.com
6629
  ulticom
    Valerie Gastaud
      valerie.gastaud@ulticom.com
6630
  Accuris Ltd
    John O'Donnell
      jodonnel@accuris.ie
6631
  Bowling Green State University
    A.J. Fuller
      fuller@bgnet.bgsu.edu
6632
  DST Controls
    Jonathan Cutting
      jcutting@dstcontrols.com
6633
  Personal Genie, Inc.
    Nazario Irizarry, Jr.
      nirizarry@personalgenie.com
6634
  UUNET
    Jim Potter
      jim.potter@mci.com
6635
  Cenus Technologies, Inc.
    Brad Smith, Lichun Bao
      brad@eng.cenus.com, baolc@eng.cenus.com
6636
  Indiana District - LCMS
    Greg Zelt
      gzelt@in.lcms.org
6637
  Rainbow Computer Warehouse
    Wilfred Lau
      wlau@isasolution.com
6638
  3Ware Inc
    Medi Montaseri
      medi.montaseri@3ware.com
6639
  hhl
    Hanhe
      hhl888wf@china.com.cn
6640
  GMV Network, LLC
    Bob Alvarez
      bob@gmvnetwork.com
6641
  Netco Systems Inc.
    Jaebong Lee
      jblee@netcos.co.kr
6642
  scommtech
    Tae seop An
      greatman99@freechal.com
6643
  IPR Systems Pty Ltd
    Renato Iannella
      renato@iprsystems.com
6644
  OzAuthors Pty Ltd
    Renato Iannella
      renato@iprsystems.com
6645
  gForce Systems
    R M Jacobs
      rjacobs@gforce.com
6646
  Chevron
    R. H. (Bob) Beach
      rhbea@chevron.com
6647
  Planet
    Daniele Orlandi
      daniele@orlandi.com
6648
  Intramon Ltd
    Chris Hansen
      chansen@intramon.com
6649
  NewGrid Technology Inc.
    Jongsun An
      jongsun@newgrid.co.kr
6650
  The Distribution Systems Research Institute
    HISAO FURUKAWA
      furukawa@obn.dsri-dcc.or.jp
6651
  FIREBONE
    hostmaster@alto.com
      ---none---
6652
  ID-Karta
    Jan Korycan
      jan.korycan@id-karta.cz
6653
  Tyan Computer Corporation
    Kenus Lee
      KenusL@tyan.com
6654
  Chic Technology Corp.
    Oscar Yen
      Osacr_Yen@chic.com.tw
6655
  Agenetics Inc
    Matthew Gressek
      webmaster@agenetics.com
6656
  Cauris
    Harald Puhl
      oid@cauris.de
6657
  Courion Corporation
    Kent Welch
      kwelch@courion.com
6658
  Koshy's Computer Academy, Edathua
    Thomas Koshy
      koshycom@vsnl.com
6659
  Alisa
    Lleshi
      @alisa_style@hotmail.com
6660
  keraladotcom
    tomichen
      adhitchy@md5.vsnl.net.in
6661
  Spike Broadband Systems, Inc.
    Dan Feldman
      dan.feldman@spikebroadband.net
6662
  S.E.S.A. AG
    Anke Koglin
      ako@koeln.sesa.de
6663
  Janeva Interactive
    Bert Blevins
      info@janeva.com
6664
  Precidia Technologies
    Elmer Horvath
      elmer@precidia.com
6665
  Atreus Systems Corp.
    Chris Wilson
      cwilson@atreuscorp.com
6666
  innovaphone GmbH
    Martin Streller
      mstreller@innovaphone.com
6667
  mediumrareJulian
    Priest
      julian@mediumrare.net
6668
  To Be Or Not
    Timothy Tucker
      TWCT@aol.com
6669
  Videotron ltee
    Pierre Roy
      pierre_roy@videotron.com
6670
  Intelligent Instrumentation
    Paul Tobey
      ptobey@instrument.com
6671
  Versonix
    Igor Vilenski
      igor@vcsonnet.com
6672
  Proscend Communications Inc.,
    Swell Chen
      swell@proscend.com
6673
  Align Systems Pty Ltd
    Paul Shirren
      webmaster@align.com.au
6674
  Mercator
    K U Varghese
      kuvarghese@emirates.com
6675
  News Interactive
    Doug Scoular
      scoulard@news.com.au
6676
  Science Dynamics Corporation
    Siamak Behta
      sbehta@scidyn.com
6677
  ONELINE AG
    Mario Wolframm
      wolframm@oneline.de
6678
  Hyperknowledge (Europe)
    Simon Stirley
      s.stirley@hyperknowledge.com
6679
  Surgient Networks, Inc.
    Kody Mason
      Kody.Mason@Surgient.com
6680
  SOUTHPAW
    VINCENT D'AGUANNO
      FATBSTRD@BELLATLANTIC.NET
6681
  Altea Communications Inc.
    Nicolas Souty
      n_souty@altea.qc.ca
6682
  CommsHouse Ltd
    Andy Trayler
      andy.trayler@celticon.com
6683
  AlphaTrust Corporation
    Bill Brice
      bill.brice@alphatrust.com
6684
  eOriginal Inc.
    Ellis Peterson
      ekpeterson@eoriginal.com
6685
  INOVA Diagnostics, Inc.
    Chuk Gawlik
      info@inovadx.com
6686
  VeCommerce (NZ) Ltd.
    Tony Quinn
      Tony_Quinn@vecommerce.co.nz
6687
  pAsia Inc.
    David Lin
      DavidLin@pAsia.com
6688
  National Center for Software Technology,Ministry of InformationTechnology,Government of India
    R.Balaji
      netops@sangam.ncst.ernet.in
6689
  Zolera Systems, Inc
    Rich Salz
      rsalz@zolera.com
6690
  OmniCluster Technologies, Inc.
    Ron Valli
      ron.valli@omnicluster.com
6691
  UTEL
    Jean-François C. MORFIN
      jefsey@wanadoo.fr
6692
  Telenisus Corporation
    Weston Nicolls
      wnicolls@telenisus.com
6693
  NetCertainty
    Ryan W. Kasten
      rwkasten@mindspring.com
6694
  P.G.P. s.a.
    Stephan Leclercq
      sleclercq@pgp.be
6695
  SAMS, Inc.
    Chris Horrocks
      chorr87752@aol.com
6696
  Niagara Mohawk Power Corporation
    Andrew Gould
      goulda@nimo.com
6697
  DOTCOM
    Mr. Arnaud KOPP
      arnaud.KOPP@dotcom.fr
6698
  Micronet srl
    Claudio Ciccia
      micronetnqn@micronetnqn.com
6699
  Vulcan Networks
    Sidney Antommarchi
      lsid@hotmail.com
6700
  FinGO
    Sébastien Rodriguez
      rodriguez@fingo.com
6701
  Creativ Network Technologies
    Anne Vaillancourt
      anne@creativnt.com
6702
  Entrust CygnaCom
    Matt Cooper
      mcooper@sisko.cygnacom.com
6703
  Cognitronics Corporation
    Andrew Consiglio
      aconsiglio@cognitronics.com
6704
  Vancouver Language Institute Ltd.
    David C. Jackson
      dcj@schools.bc.ca
6705
  Zygox, Inc.
    Vasu Murthy
      vasu@zygox.com
6706
  NOAA/PMEL/EPIC
    Donald Denbo
      dwd@pmel.noaa.gov
6707
  Rolf Buurke
    Rolf Buurke
      rolfbuurke@home.nl
6708
  Handuru Telecom
    Kim sang min
      ksm@handuru.com
6709
  Scarlet Telecom BV
    L. de Rooy
      ldr@globalxs.nl
6710
  South Birmingham College
    Phil Watts
      philw@sbirmc.ac.uk
6711
  Connect One
    Jakob Apelblat
      jakoba@connectone.com
6712
  VOXTRONIC Technology
    Ing. Roman Roiss
      rr@voxtronic.com
6713
  EIZO NANAO CORPORATION
    Hiroki Seki
      seki@dev.nanao.co.jp
6714
  Banco Santander Central Hispano
    Raul Lopez Marin
      rlm2@bancosantander.es
6715
  HTT Consulting
    Robert G. Moskowitz
      rgm@htt-consult.com
6716
  AMS Systems
    Mark Gillies
      mg@amslux.lu
6717
  GiantLoop Network, Inc.
    Andrew King
      andrew.king@giantloop.com
6718
  Exfo Fiber Optic Test Equipment
    Jocelyn Cimon
      jocelyn.cimon@exfo.com
6719
  TransComm Technology System, Inc
    Jihua Cheng
      jcheng@transcomm.com
6720
  PT. Hariff DTE
    Alwi Hasan/ Jawa Barat - Indonesia
      hariff@rad.net.id / alwih@indosat.net.id
6721
  Lodbroker Pty Ltd
    Nils Oman
      nils.oman@lodbroker.com
6722
  comMATCH Ltd.
    Dan Davidson
      dan.davidson@commatch.com
6723
  Internet Names UK
    Mr. Suissa
      zvi@law.com
6724
  Cap Gemini Telecom France IPNS
    Vincent Thinselin
      vthinsel@capgemini.fr
6725
  Data Interchange Plc
    Andrew Filby
      andrew.filby@dip.co.uk
6726
  CellPoint Systems
    Magnus Ericsson
      me@cellpoint.com
6727
  WINIT s.a.
    Carlos Crosetti
      ccrosetti@winit.com.ar
6728
  Interlink Networks, Inc.
    Wei Wang
      weiwang@interlinknetworks.com
6729
  Dolby Laboratories, Inc.
    Steve Oddo
      sjo@dolby.com
6730
  Nextel Partners Inc.
    John Goodman
      john.goodman@nextelpartners.com
6731
  WIT Soundview
    Sanjay Das
      sdas@witsoundview.com
6732
  Intercim Inc.
    Dan Edgar
      edgardm@intercim.com
6733
  CMD Technology
    Mark O'Dell
      odell@cmd.com
6734
  WEGO, Inc
    Brian J. Coan
      brian@wego.com
6735
  Tenebrous
    Ronan Flood
      rpf@acm.org
6736
  Jinny Software Ltd
    George Yazbek
      george.yazbek@jinny.ie
6737
  New Era of Networks, Inc
    Mike Bachand
      mbachand@neonsoft.com
6738
  3bit
    Simon E. La Rosa
      simon@3bit.com
6739
  Spring Yellow
    91474794437
      @springyellow@operamail.com
6740
  Cal Poly State University
    Dan Malone
      dmalone@calpoly.edu
6741
  Nulli Secundus Inc
    David Bennett
      dave@nulli.com
6742
  priceline.com Incorporated
    Jonathan Taylor
      jonathan.taylor@priceline.com
6743
  Sophicomm
    Pierre Nadeau
      pierre.nadeau@sophicomm.com
6744
  Dantron
    Daniel Thomas
      Fallenone@Msn.com
6745
  LASAT Networks A/S
    Jacob Frost
      jfr@lasat.com
6746
  Aftek Infosys Ltd.
    Mahesh Vaidya
      maheshv@aftek.com
6747
  TeraBurst Networks
    Moshe Rozenblit
      mrozenblit@teraburst.com
6748
  Up4grab. Inc
    Thomas Chapman
      cooling@up4grab.com
6749
  Bosung Hi-Net Co., Ltd
    Seok-Hwan Kim
      president@hi-net.co.kr
6750
  Gascom
    Vladimir Dubinkin
      dubinkin@gascom.ru
6751
  Dolphin Interconnect Solutions AS
    Hugo Kohmann
      hugo@dolphinics.no
6752
  Axtronics Inc.
    Pedro Ting
      pedro@iavista.com
6753
  SysControl AG
    Simon Poole
      simon.poole@syscontrol.ch
6754
  EzGov
    Chris Wilkenloh
      cwilkenloh@ezgov.com
6755
  Rush Presbyterian St. Lukes Medical Center
    Douglas C. Wojcik
      dwojcik@rush.edu
6756
  Unixguy.org
    Douglas C. Wojcik
      dwojcik@rush.edu
6757
  Grid
    Carl Kesselman
      carl@isi.edu
6758
  SimplySay Inc.
    Lee Walker
      lwalker@simplysay.com
6759
  Allcharge
    Boris Temkin
      borist@allcharge.com
6760
  Virginia Tech
    Ronald Jarrell
      jarrell@vt.edu
6761
  Axonn Wireless Solutions
    Nathan Teske
      NathanT@Axonn.com
6762
  Cambridge Positioning Systems Limit
    Martyn Lancaster
      martyn.lancaster@cursor-system.com
6763
  Metakernel Network Laboratories
    Alexandre Dulaunoy
      adulau@metakernel.com
6764
  Imagine Solutions
    Tom Guyton, Systems Engineer
      tom_guyton@imaginesolutions.com
6765
  ML Hightower, Inc.
    J.J. Hageman
      jhageman@hightower.com
6766
  CPNI
    Danny Chouinard
      hostmaster@cpnicore.com
6767
  RLX Technologies, Inc.
    David Blankenship
      david.blankenship@rlx.com
6768
  Pixelmetrix Corporation Pte
    Martin Janzen
      janzen@pixelmetrix.com
6769
  Dynamic Imaging Corporation
    Gabriel Duque
      gduque@dimaging.com
6770
  OpenCon Communication Systems
    Kamal Motwani
      registration@opencon.com
6771
  CyberPath Inc.
    Sean Blinn
      registration@cyberpathinc.com
6772
  eBSure Inc.
    Motty Alon
      motty.alon@ebsure.com
6773
  Engineering International Corporation
    Joel E. Steiger
      jsteiger@eic-us.com
6774
  University of Virginia
    James Jokl
      jaj@virginia.edu
6775
  Cablevision
    John Pomeroy
      john@cv.net
6776
  bmypc
    Keshet Ohad-Ziv
      ohadziv@bmypc.com
6777
  TriGem InfoComm
    Ho Sung, Ko
      hsko@tgicc.com
6778
  AboCom Systems, Inc.
    SHIH, CHIH-I
      trees@abocom.com.tw
6779
  CHL NETHERLANDS B.V.
    Mr R. Lens
      marketing@chl.nl
6780
  Linux Communications AS
    Ørnulf Nielsen
      on@lincom.no
6781
  Vast
    Glady
      gladwin_r@hotmail.com
6782
  Ciena (Formerly Akara Inc.)
    Randy Jones
      rjones@ciena.com
6783
  Tidepoint
    Ed DeBus
      ed.debus@tidepoint.net
6784
  JP Systems
    Scott Lopez
      scott.lopez@jpsystems.com
6785
  Delta Electronics Inc.
    Chris Tsai
      chris.tsai@delta.com.tw
6786
  Dreamworks SKG
    Kevin Gray
      kgray@dreamworks.com
6787
  NetConnect
    John Horton
      john.horton@netconnect.co.uk
6788
  Whitebird
    Rolf Welde Skeie
      rws@thewhitebird.com
6789
  OCTOGON Software Development GmbH
    Jürgen Magin
      juergen.magin@octo-soft.de
6790
  Finjan Software
    Yigal Edery
      yigal@finjan.com
6791
  EXE Technologies, Inc.
    Mike Bradshaw
      mike_bradshaw@exe.com
6792
  Active+ Software
    Daniel Doguet
      danield@activeplus.com
6793
  UTIasi
    Radub
      radub@tuiasi.ro
6794
  Adhesive Software Incorporated
    John Kellar
      john@dhcp-169.adhesive.com
6795
  Pocono Pet Sitters
    MaryElizabeth O'Hara
      zach@pnpa.net
6796
  TekVision Communications
    Keith Kim
      keith.kim@tekvision.net
6797
  ConfigureSoft, Inc.
    David J. Easter
      David.Easter@configuresoft.com
6798
  Design of Systems on Silicon (DS2)
    Chano Gomez
      chano.gomez@ds2.es
6799
  GlueCode, Inc.
    Tracy M. Adewunmi
      tadewunmi@gluecode.com
6800
  Express Rail Link sdn Bhd
    Kenny Hor
      macrohard1@hotmail.com
6801
  Gamma Technologies
    Bratkov Yuriy
      yuriy@gamma.kz
6802
  M Design Communications
    Shigekazu Kitagawa
      shige@m-design.com
6803
  BCI (Basic Commerce and Industries, Inc.)
    Phillip Rando
      PRando@bcisse.com
6804
  Weinschel Corp
    Jerry Messina
      jmessina@weinschel.com
6805
  PSA WORLD NET Inc.
    PS.ANDERSEN
      SERAF@FORUM.DK
6806
  The Pennsylvania State University
    Academic Services and Emerging Technologies
      root@aset.psu.edu
6807
  Eotvos Lorand University
    Vonderviszt Lajos
      vondervi@ludens.elte.hu
6808
  Buyers Laboratory Inc.
    Len Wolak
      lwolak@bellatlantic.net
6809
  Ontika Computersystems
    Kai Bankett
      kai.bankett@ontika.net
6810
  MUXCOM Inc.
    Cheong Lee
      cheong@muxcom.com
6811
  Nameflow
    Darryl C Price
      darryl@nameflow.com
6812
  Yoda Communications, Inc.
    Raymond Tsai
      raymond@yoda.com.tw
6813
  Olympia College
    Muazzem
      muazzem1@yahoo.com
6814
  ItchyFeet Networks
    Andrew Agnew
      andy@itchyfeet.net
6815
  CyberSpacia Pty Ltd
    Andrew Agnew
      andy@itchyfeet.net
6816
  b4
    luiggi
      lolo@iponet.es
6817
  Metanate Ltd
    David Lamkin
      drl@shelford.org
6818
  Tripwire, Inc.
    Ron Forrester
      ronf@tripwire.com
6819
  Musicfans, Inc.
    Chris Maresca
      ckm@musicfans.com
6820
  Menta Software
    Yaniv Azriel
      yaniv@mentasoftware.com
6821
  ENIC
    Jacques Landru
      landru@enic.fr
6822
  University of Cambridge, Card Office
    Nadine Larrington
      nl219@admin.cam.ac.uk
6823
  Distributed Object Technologies, Inc.
    Jeffrey C. Rice
      jr@dotech.com
6824
  List & Niemann
    Klaus Niemann
      klaus.niemann@listniemann.de
6825
  iCue Systems, Inc.
    Larry Perng
      larryp@icuesys.com
6826
  Dark Matter Network Technologies, Inc.
    Scott Apgar
      sapgar@darkmatternet.com
6827
  Evertz Microsystems Ltd
    Geoffrey Tam
      geoff@evertz.com
6828
  Caviness Software
    Pete Caviness
      pete@caviness.com
6829
  RAMiX Inc.
    Mark Bronson
      mark@ramix.com
6830
  onehottmin Inc.
    Chester Potter
      onehottmin@home.com
6831
  DSS Digital Security Service GmbH
    Sven-Holger Wabnitz
      wabnitz@digital-security.com
6832
  VCHEQ.com Pte Ltd
    Technology Team
      netadmin@vcheq.com
6833
  Scarptor Network ABThomas Berghemmer or Martin Moreythomas.berghemmer@scarptor.se
    or
      martin.morey@scarptor.se
6834
  sbuck networks
    Stephen Buck
      services@sbuck.net
6835
  chello broadband austria
    David Angerer
      dangerer@chello.at
6836
  Felleskjøpet Trondheim
    Eigil Bjorgum
      eigil.bjorgum@felleskjopet.no
6837
  Solcom
    Andrew J Baxman
      andyb@solcom.com
6838
  i.g.c.
    Martin Jean
      mjean@clic.net
6839
  Accelight Networks
    Sebastien Bellefeuille
      sebas@accelight.com
6840
  Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
    Kars Ohrenberg
      Kars.Ohrenberg@desy.de
6841
  VYX
    Filip Zawadiak
      philz@vyx.net
6842
  Telect, Inc.
    Daniel S. Freepons
      danf@telect.com
6843
  Global Solution
    Takeshi Yasuhara
      yasuhara@g-solution.com
6844
  SAT Consulting ApS
    Bjarne Maschoreck
      bjma@sat-automation.com
6845
  Micro Energetics Corp.
    David Hicks
      dhicks@nightware.com
6846
  Paulosoft
    Pawel Kasprowski
      pk@paulosoft.com.pl
6847
  Teleias, Inc
    Rayan Zachariassen
      Rayan@Teleias.com
6848
  Crossbeam Systems, Inc.
    Stephen Rhen
      srhen@crossbeamsys.com
6849
  Reddo Networks AB
    Johan Svedberg
      johan.svedberg@reddonetworks.se
6850
  MCCT Inc.
    Elwin Macomber
      elwin@mcct.com
6851
  XOR Inc.
    Joshua Prismon
      josh@xor.com
6852
  University of Colorado at Boulder
    Richard A. Jones
      jones@colorado.edu
6853
  Television Systems Ltd
    Steve Rolls
      stever@televisionsystems.ltd.uk
6854
  Régie Des Transports De Marseille
    R.SOLA M.GUASCO
      m.guasco@rtm.fr
6855
  WNF Consulting, Inc.
    Andrew Woodward
      awoodwar@wnf.com
6856
  LiquidLight
    Jeff W. Li
      jli@liquidlightinc.com
6857
  DigitalConvergence
    Doug Davis, President Technology Group
      ddavis@digitalconvergence.com
6858
  Fantasma Networks
    Paul R. Boehm, Bill Long (technical)
      pboehm@fantasma.net; blong@fantasma.net
6859
  Actzero Inc
    Cayce Ullman
      cayce@actzero.com
6860
  ÔøÐÛÎÄ
    ÔøÐÛÎÄ
      hunterzxw@netease.com
6861
  Druma Inc
    Bapi Ahmad
      bm@compuserve.com
6862
  Wapinspain.com
    Ismael Mendez
      ismael@wapinspain.com
6863
  ZyTrax Communications, Inc.
    Ron Aitchison
      raitchison@zytrax.com
6864
  Harmania Multimedia Inc
    Gilles Lacombe
      info@harmania.com
6865
  Elron Telesoft
    Shlomo Tzidkani
      shlomot@elrontelesoft.com
6866
  Lyonnaise Communication
    Dominique RITOURET
      dominique.ritouret@noos.com
6867
  IPOptical, Inc.
    Andy Zhao
      andy.zhao@ipoptical.com
6868
  Georgetown University
    Charles Leonhardt
      lenhardt@georgetown.edu
6869
  Steve Burton
    Steve Burton
      steve@sliderule.demon.co.uk
6870
  Core Software Technology
    Robert A. Zawarski
      zawarski@coresw.com
6871
  CERT Coordination Center
    Bill Fithen
      wlf@cert.org
6872
  Help/Systems, Inc.
    Tom Huntington
      tom.huntington@helpsystems.com
6873
  bholdcompany
    Bert Verdonk
      b.verdonk@bholdcompany.com
6874
  Woodwind Communications Systems, Inc
    David Wheeler
      dwheeler@woodwindcom.com
6875
  NewEarth Swedenborgian BBS
    Michael V. David
      michael@newearth.org
6876
  VMware Inc.
    Ben Verghese
      verghese@vmware.com
6877
  Evergreen Internet
    Jeff Huff
      jhuff@evergreen.com
6878
  Black Box Corp.
    Jay Riley
      John.Riley@Blackbox.com
6879
  digiMine.com
    Jay Sauls
      jays@digimine.com
6880
  
    
      ---none---
6881
  Kal
    Aravinda Korala
      aravinda@kal.com
6882
  Micro Electronics Inc
    Anthony Dean
      adean@microelectronics.com
6883
  Linux NetworX, Inc.
    Clark Roundy
      croundy@linuxnetworx.com
6884
  boco
    jiaoli
      jiao_li@263.net;lij@boco.com.cn
6885
  Intelligent Telecommunications Inc.
    Park, Yongsuk
      piao1234@it.co.kr
6886
  KPN
    Peter Hoogendijk
      Peter.Hoogendijk@AtosOrigin.com
6887
  IT-Conference
    Yuri Hramov
      yri@itconf.ru
6888
  Millenium Installer
    M. Hasan
      mamatmillenium@hotmail.com
6889
  Avaya Communication
    Dan Romascanu
      dromasca@avaya.com
6890
  Shell Services International
    Ken Mann
      kdmann@shellus.com
6891
  Acepta.com
    Juan Carlos Pérez Aguayo
      juancarlos.perez@acepta.com
6892
  Cnation
    David Pisoni
      hostmaster@cnation.com
6893
  TurboLinux, Inc.
    Brad Midgley
      brad@turbolinux.com
6894
  DataDirect Networks
    Al Saraie
      asaraie@datadirectnet.com
6895
  Ereo, Inc.
    Steve Swoboda
      legal@ereo.com
6896
  Mahi Networks
    Tom Lowe
      tlowe@mahinetworks.com
6897
  JDV
    Jon Vestal
      jvestal@speakeasy.org
6898
  Verance Corporation
    Douglas Wong
      dwong@verance.com
6899
  Nanyang Technological University
    Adminstrator
      ywengkin@singnet.com.sg
6900
  Baltic Institute of Economics and Finance
    Andrew A. Soukharew
      andrews@bief.ru
6901
  AETA.COM
    Gerard Lamar
      glamar@aeta.fr
6902
  Plisch Gmbh & Co KG
    Hans-Dieter Kosch
      kuehlwein@plisch.de
6903
  Visoft (Pty) Ltd
    Johann Botha
      jbotha@visoft.co.za
6904
  IBM, Infrastructure Support Group
    Eric Hameleers
      eric.hameleers@nl.ibm.com
6905
  Rhapsody Networks Inc.
    Venkat Rangan
      venkat@rhapsodynetworks.com
6906
  Asiana Communications
    Bin Li
      libin@asiana.com
6907
  Broad Telecom, S.A. (Btesa)
    Maribel Vimbela
      m.vimbela@btesa.com
6908
  Movaz Networks
    Ryan Schmidt
      ryans@trusted.net
6909
  Network Security Technologies, Inc.
    Elaine Harvey
      eharvey@netsec.net
6910
  Inquent Technologies
    Dejan Mijailovic
      dejan.mijailovic@inquent.com
6911
  AUCS Communications Services
    Martin van den Nieuwelaar
      martin.nieuwelaar@infonet-europe.com
6912
  Morgan Stanley Dean Witter Online
    Sam Shen
      sam.shen@msdw.com
6913
  Bona Technology
    Junpyo Hong
      gigawatt@bonatech.co.kr
6914
  Timing Solutions Corporation
    Scott Melton
      melton@timing.com
6915
  Computable Functions Limited
    Iain MacKay
      Iain@computable-functions.com
6916
  Norbert Klasen
    Norbert Klasen
      klasen@gmx.net
6917
  Alternative Advice
    Stéphane Mariel
      stf@alternative-advice.com
6918
  Belle Systems A/S
    Ivan S. Joergensen
      isj@bellesystems.com
6919
  Cubenet s.r.l
    Flavio Righini
      flavio@ten.it
6920
  Think & Do Software, Inc.
    Dan Bracciano
      coop2@thinkndo.com
6921
  Morrison Industries
    Adam Tauno Williams
      adam@morrison-ind.com
6922
  Amino Communications Ltd
    Dr Martin J Neville-Smith
      mnsmith@aminocom.com
6923
  Shutterfly
    Chris Guthrie
      cguthrie@shutterfly.com
6924
  Capital Internet, LLC
    Brian Beaulieu
      brian@capital-internet.net
6925
  United Space AllianceStephen A. Kerney or Donald Wilsonstephen.kerney@ksc.nasa.gov
    or
      donald.wilson@ksc.nasa.gov
6926
  Optical Access Inc.
    Sergiu Rotenstein
      srotenstein@opticalaccess.com
6927
  MAIL.COM
    Santhosh Kumar Iddyamadom
      siddyamadom@staff.mail.com
6928
  Mobility Next Generation
    James Halls
      james.iana@mobyn.com
6929
  The Root Group
    Joshua Weinberg
      josh_iana@rootgroup.com
6930
  Lycee Leonard de Vinci
    Frederic Varni
      fvarni@wanadoo.fr
6931
  Interessengemeinschaft Software-Engineering
    Ralf Hägele
      ralf.haegele@software-engineering.org
6932
  Internet Content Register
    Mike Hawkes
      mike@internet.org.uk
6933
  Reputy
    Florent Guillaume
      florent.guillaume@reputy.com
6934
  Corporation One of America, Inc.
    Trevor G. Hammonds
      trevor@royal.net
6935
  Arachne
    John Lederer
      john@jhml.org
6936
  VICORSOFT CORPORATION
    VIJAY KUMAR BANSAL
      VKBANSAL@mailnebraska.com
6937
  NetReliance, Inc.
    Kevin Collins
      kevin.collins@net-reliance.com
6938
  Enigma Inc.
    Elan Freedy
      elanf@enigma.com
6939
  Hemp.org
    Shaun savage
      savages@hemp.org
6940
  Tufts University
    Mike Ryan
      mike.ryan@tufts.edu
6941
  proflash cross-media AG
    Marcus Mennemeier
      m.mennemeier@proflash.de
6942
  James Cook University
    Jeffrey Bird
      Jeffrey.Bird@jcu.edu.au
6943
  R-Alpha Ltd.
    Vladimir A. Grishin
      info@alpha.ru
6944
  SERMEPA
    Angel Lozano Rodriguez
      alozano@sermepa.es
6945
  LAKE Communications
    Mark McCarville
      mark.mccarville@lakecommunications.com
6946
  Fouche Enterprises, LLC.
    Roger Fouche
      info@fouche.net
6947
  Central Bank of Russia, Arkhangelsk
    Oleg Laptev
      oleg@acb.ru
6948
  Tumsan Oy
    Juhani Leskinen
      juhani.leskinen@tumsan.fi
6949
  Nextra BW CSP GmbH
    Jochen Scharrlach
      js@mgm-net.de
6950
  Aztec
    Network Management Manager
      nsm@aztectech.com
6951
  Freeler BV.
    Peter Zijlstra
      peter.zijlstra@hq.freeler.nl
6952
  iBiomatics LLC
    Drew Foglia
      Drew.Foglia@ibiomatics.com
6953
  Air2Net AB
    Turbo Fredriksson
      turbo@air2.net
6954
  Sema Group
    Lee Anne Morgan
      lee.morgan@sema.be
6955
  ComSol Kommunikationssysteme GmbH
    Schober Klaus
      schober-klaus@t-online.de
6956
  eTopware Labs
    Gabriel Sala
      gab@etopware.com
6957
  Rapi10.net
    Sebastiao Rocha
      rocha@rapi10.net
6958
  Kent State University
    Douglas M. Westfall
      dougw@net.kent.edu
6959
  bluestreak
    Drew Jenkins
      djenkins@bluestreak.com
6960
  FELIX DANZIGER INTERNATIONAL KUNSTHANDEL
    WALENCIK ADAM
      AWALENCIK@AOL.COM
6961
  tele.ring Telekom Service Gmbh
    Thomas Stagl
      thomas.stagl@1012surf.net
6962
  The University of Sydney
    Jie Gao
      J.Gao@isu.usyd.edu.au
6963
  Andrews IT Engineering Ltd
    Zoltan BORBELY
      bozo@andrews.hu
6964
  Soft Teleware Inc.
    Choi, Soo-Jin
      nada@softteleware.com
6965
  RSBX
    Raymond S Brand
      rsbx@acm.org
6966
  The Bright Oceans Corporation
    jiao li
      lij@boco.com.cn;jiao_li@263.net
6967
  Digismart
    Dhananjay Nene
      dhananjay@digismart.com
6968
  Systek AS
    Terje Trane
      trane@systek.no
6969
  Copernicus Global Billing Services
    John Bass
      jbass@copernicusgbs.com
6970
  VCON Ltd.
    Naji Sourani
      najis@vcon.co.il
6971
  Ferimex IT spol. s r.o.
    Ing. Marian Repka
      repka@ferimexit.sk
6972
  Canbox
    Joerg Moellenkamp
      moellenkamp@msg-ag.com
6973
  Savatech Inc.
    Jason Patton
      jpatton@savatech.com
6974
  EarthLink, Inc.
    Mark Linvill
      marklin@mindspring.net
6975
  WaterCove Networks, Inc.
    Paul Ciarfella
      pciarfella@watercove.com
6976
  HowStuffWorks.com, Inc
    Igor Brezac
      igor.brezac@howstuffworks.com
6977
  Resilience Corporation
    Fred Marshall
      fred@resilience.com
6978
  JBruce.net
    Jason Bruce
      jbruce@jbruce.net
6979
  KereniX
    Yossi Werker
      Yossi_Werker@Kerenix.com
6980
  MRC Project
    Satoru YAGI
      yagi@core.ntt.co.jp
6981
  interQ, Inc.
    Kevin Ying
      sysadmin@interq.or.jp
6982
  Erba Holding
    Rosa Nicolas
      nicolas.rosa@habitat.be
6983
  Sofaware Technologies
    Amir Rapson
      rapson@sofaware.com
6984
  Fovea, Inc.
    Serge Zloto
      serge@i-fovea.com
6985
  Prism Software, Inc.
    Peter Shiner
      p.shiner@computer.org
6986
  Kiodex, Inc.
    Richard Seroka
      richard.seroka@kiodex.com
6987
  WRonline GbR
    Stefan Paletta
      stefanp-iana-oid@WRonline.de
6988
  University of Northern British Columbia
    Patrick Mann
      mann@unbc.ca
6989
  Extel Communications Pty Ltd
    David Chiam
      engineering@extel.com.au
6990
  Redfern Broadband Networks
    David Funk
      dfunk@RedfernNetworks.com
6991
  N-Space Pty Ltd
    Tim Curtin
      tim@n-space.com.au
6992
  KnowNow, Inc
    Rick Cobb
      rcobb@knownow.com
6993
  VirtualNet
    Strata R. Chalup
      strata@virtual.net
6994
  The Midgard Project (Open Source)
    Jean-Philippe BRUNON
      jpbrunon@aurora-linux.com
6995
  c-base e.V.
    Felix Vogel
      admin@c-base.org
6996
  WhatEverNet Computing
    Jose Carlos Correia
      webmaster@whatevernet.pt
6997
  Yale University
    Andrew Newman
      newman-andy@yale.edu
6998
  Channelogics Incorporated
    DNS Administrator
      dnsadmin@channelogics.com
6999
  University of Indianapolis
    Computing Services
      ucs@uindy.edu
7000
  NET-volution srl
    Roberto Gilberti
      roberto.gilberti@net-volution.com
7001
  Big Net, Inc.
    Edward Kmett
      ekmett@bignet.net
7002
  Sebastian Crespo
    Sebastian Crespo
      sacrespo@go.com
7003
  CISCO-MASBU
    Amit Tropper
      atropper@cisco.com
7004
  Metodo Srl
    Franco Violi
      fvioli@metodo.net
7005
  Kagoor Networks
    Rama Eshel
      rama@kagoor.com
7006
  eyeo.com
    David E. Storey
      David.Storey@eyeo.com
7007
  Guangzhou Thinker Communications Technology Co., Ltd."
    Lu yanqing
      luyq@gsta.com
7008
  Discordian Alliance For Teaching
    Darren Stalder
      darren@daft.com
7009
  Chemtex Engineering of India Ltd
    N Henriques
      nhenriques@chemtex.co.in
7010
  Oranje Consulting, Inc.
    Jeff van Eek
      vaneek@bellsouth.net
7011
  Prism Microsystems, Inc.
    A N Ananth
      ananth@prismcomm.com
7012
  Edisontel S.p.A.
    Sergio Chiesa
      sergioc@edisontel.it
7013
  ByteSphere Technologies LLC
    Anorata Avolio
      webmaster@bytesphere.com
7014
  Adexa Inc.
    Adrian Basescu
      adrian@adexa.com
7015
  Vignette Corporation
    Larry Harkrider
      lharkrider@vignette.com
7016
  Seneca Networks
    Vipul Sharma
      vsharma@senecanetworks.com
7017
  Adari TeleComp Inc
    Seva Adari
      Seva@Adari.Net
7018
  PT Multimedia
    Joao Pedro Goncalves
      joaop@ptm.pt
7019
  Polaris Networks, Inc.
    Manh Do
      mdo@polarisnetworks.com
7020
  Saecos Corporation
    Jack Lund
      jack.lund@saecos.com
7021
  SysNet S.n.c.
    +39 0382 531274
      info@sys-net.it
7022
  MRZ AG
    Gion Manetsch
      manetsch@datacomm.ch
7023
  The Direct Connection Ltd
    Stephen Clifford
      stephen.clifford@dircon.net
7024
  VHB Technologies, Inc.
    Darryl Torske
      dtorske@vhbtech.com
7025
  Double D Investments
    Dennis Doyle
      DenDoy@aol.com
7026
  Sonera SmartTrust
    Magnus Robertsson
      magnus.robertsson@sonera.com
7027
  Onix Microsystems Inc
    Charles Yang
      cyang@onixmicrosys.com
7028
  Alloptic, Inc.
    Bryan Shadish
      bryan.shadish@alloptic.com
7029
  CUBIweb, LLC
    Kyle Welsh
      kyle@cubiweb.com
7030
  Ethernet, Solucoes Informaticas, lda
    Nuno Loureiro
      nuno@eth.pt
7031
  Securify, Inc.
    Mark Hoy
      mhoy@securify.com
7032
  Chartered Semiconductor Manufacturing
    Justin Lim
      bretwatson@charteredsemi.com
7033
  Matías Software Group
    Salvador Ortiz
      sog@msg.com.mx
7034
  inyourwake
    Jeff Hagberg
      jeffhagberg@hotmail.com
7035
  VTT Electronics
    Tommi Saarinen
      Tommi.Saarinen@vtt.fi
7036
  MBDyn
    Pierangelo Masarati
      masarati@aero.polimi.it
7037
  Ubris
    Bart Den Haese
      uubris@netscape.net
7038
  Tron Network Solutions
    Jankok L.
      ljankok@wanadoo.nl
7039
  bison GmbH
    Helmut Wirth
      netmaster@bison-soft.de
7040
  DataLinx Inc
    Jajati K. Samal
      jajati@datalinx.net
7041
  Integra
    Guy Kastenbaum
      kastenbaum@integra.fr
7042
  Permanent Vacations
    Ralph Hightower
      lynmax@logicsouth.com
7043
  Apt Computer Systems Limited
    Danny Shobrook
      danny@aptcompsys.com
7044
  Primal
    Nathan Reed
      nreed@primal.com
7045
  TBA Communications
    Trey Valenta
      trey@anvils.org
7046
  Tom's NET
    Tom Oehser
      Tom@Toms.NET
7047
  Flux Productions
    Laurence Brockman
      laurence@flux.ab.ca
7048
  Pico Communications, Inc.
    Lung Yeh
      lungyeh@pico.net
7049
  DataNet Development Group, Inc.
    Stephen L. McMahon
      stephen@mcmahon.com
7050
  Kazan State University
    Petr Lopuhov
      petr@ksu.ru
7051
  Epicom S.A.
    Rafael Gonzalez
      epicom@idecnet.com
7052
  IKOM - Ingenieurbüro
    Markus Leist
      leist@ing-buero-ikom.de
7053
  Videon CableSystems Alberta Inc.
    Laurence Brockman
      l.brockman@videon.ca
7054
  Mazu Networks, Inc.
    Robert Nazzal
      rob@mazunetworks.com
7055
  Cox Internet Services
    Matthew F. Williams
      matt.williams@cox.com
7056
  Senterprise Inc.
    Ilan Shamir
      ishamir@senterprise.com
7057
  SuSE Linux AG
    Carsten Hoeger
      suse-oid@suse.de
7058
  BB4 Technologies Inc
    Sean MacGuire
      sean@bb4.com
7059
  Complete Business Solutions - Global Health
    Ralph Hightower
      rhightow@cbsinc.com
7060
  Naikel Software
    Naikel Aparicio
      naikel@SoftHome.net
7061
  Automated Logic Corporation
    Tom Samford
      tsamford@automatedlogic.com
7062
  Oasis Telecommunications, Inc.
    Craig J Constantine
      oid@ot.com
7063
  Australian Defence Force Academy
    Geoff Collin
      g.collin@adfa.edu.au
7064
  UTStarcom (China) Co., Ltd Shenzhen Branch
    Tom Ren
      tom.ren@utstar.com
7065
  Shimin Denshi Jouhou Mou
    YASUDA Yukihiro
      support@poem.co.jp
7066
  Dr. Srinivas
    Dr Srinivas or Dr Gayathri
      sriradesh@hotmail.com or k.l.gayathree@usa.net
7067
  TELCO TECH GmbH
    Gernot Tenchio
      info@telco-tech.de
7068
  CryptoPRO
    Roman E. Pavlov
      pre@mo.msk.ru
7069
  SFI Open Source Services
    Eckard Koch
      eko@sfi.ch
7070
  Narad Networks
    Prasad Dorbala, Director Software Engineering
      dorbalap@naradnetworks.com
7071
  Tele-Info-System
    Janusz Krzysztofik
      jkrzyszt@tis.icnet.pl
7072
  Ehrhart Jewelers
    Jack Ehrhart
      ehrunl@aol.com
7073
  r00tkit.com
    Joshua Buysse
      buysse@r00tkit.com
7074
  TheMagicProgrammer
    Bob Butler
      rbutler@themagicprogrammer.com
7075
  Lothar Maronn
    Lothar Maronn
      maronn@saloma.de
7076
  Australian Online Solutions
    Sam Johnston
      samj@ausonline.com.au
7077
  Desarrollos Digitales
    Daniel Perez
      danielp@feedback.net.ar
7078
  True North Communications
    Richard Reid
      rreid@truenorth.com
7079
  Megisto Systems, Inc.
    Mark Shelor
      mshelor@megisto.com
7080
  xeli.net
    Andrew Liu
      askliu@xeli.net
7081
  Maaslandse Unix & Linux Laboratorium (MULL)
    Hugo van der Kooij
      hugo@vanderkooij.org
7082
  DAIDEN CO., Ltd.
    Isao Fukuda
      fukuda@dyden.co.jp
7083
  Applied Generics Ltd
    Joe Dixon
      mjd@appliedgenerics.com
7084
  Friends Provident
    Dave Benson
      dave.benson@friendsprovident.co.uk
7085
  Cybercomm BV
    Leon de Rooy
      beheer@cybercomm.nl
7086
  GTONG Shenzhen Ltd.
    John Yang
      ravi@gtong.com
7087
  Selis Networks Inc.
    Yigal Korolevski, Vice President and CTO
      ykorol@selis-networks.com
7088
  Network Systems
    Vladislav Bogdanov
      slava@nsys.by
7089
  Centrum Arbeidsverhoudingen
    A.J.M. van der Harg
      Postmaster@caop.nl
7090
  El Bit Salvaje
    Javier Baliosian
      javierba@adinet.com.uy
7091
  CREN
    Cristino Arocho, Jr.
      aromont@cren.net
7092
  ScienceXchange
    John Stoddard
      stoddard@sciencexchange.com
7093
  Ericsson - Geobility
    Mitch De Felice
      mitch@geoportal.net
7094
  Wachovia Trust
    Matthew P. O'Reilly
      matt.oreilly@wachovia.com
7095
  Pert
    Nicolas Baumgarten
      nico@pert.com.ar
7096
  JSEIC
    Larry
      zhu_lan@china.com
7097
  LeatherXchange, S.A.
    Scott Dejmal
      scott.dejmal@leatherxchange.com
7098
  Edison Mission Energy
    Phil Moors
      pmoors@edisonmission.com
7099
  Ripeco Ltd
    James Turnock
      james@jturnock.fsnet.co.uk
7100
  Killik & Co.
    Graham Bygrave
      graham.bygrave@killik.co.uk
7101
  CO3i
    Russell Packer
      russellp@co3i.com
7102
  IDEALX
    Olivier Lemaire
      olivier.lemaire@IDEALX.com
7103
  SaltFire, Inc
    Toby Cabot
      toby@saltfire.com
7104
  Supervertical Sistemas
    Alexandre Ribeiro do Nascimento
      aribeiro@supervertical.com.br
7105
  CANTV
    Anibal Canelon/Abelardo Esaa
      acanel@cantv.com.ve or aesaa@cantv.com.ve
7106
  Teleport Corp
    Richard Uren
      richard@starport.net
7107
  Geocast Network Systems
    Castor Fu
      castor@geocast.com
7108
  Urscheler Software
    Roger Urscheler
      roger.urscheler@icn.siemens.com
7109
  City University of Hongkong
    Chau-man HUI
      cmhui@cs.cityu.edu.hk
7110
  Kaashyap Radiant System ltd
    Mr . P . F Kishore
      javakishore2000@yahoo.com
7111
  Sunamerican Communication Technology Inc.
    Mr.Shuangjiang Tan
      tsj@sohu.com
7112
  U.S. Department of Commerce
    Don Badrak
      dbadrak@census.gov
7113
  YottaYotta
    Javier Lozano
      jlozano@yottayotta.com
7114
  Universidad de Navarra
    Ignacio Coupeau
      icoupeau@unav.es
7115
  book2eat.com limited
    Elias Papavassilopoulos
      ep104@book2eat.com
7116
  TechTrade International Management AB
    Torsten Silverstolpe
      ts@techtradeinter.se or torsten@silverstolpe.se
7117
  Invertix, Inc
    Thu Kyaw
      tkyaw@invertix.com
7118
  NetContinuum, Inc
    Joe Nguyen
      joe@netcontinuum.com
7119
  Network Physics, Inc.
    Romain Kang
      romain@networkphysics.com
7120
  Sentry Telecom Systems Inc.
    Chris J. Veeneman
      cveeneman@sentrytelecom.com
7121
  Comunicaciones Netglobalis
    Marcelo Bartsch
      mbartsch@netglobalis.net
7122
  Lusars.net
    Chad Slaughter
      slaught@lusars.net
7123
  nSOF Parallel Software Ltd.
    Dan Bar Dov
      dan@nsof.co.il
7124
  Stand-by
    Andreas Birkner
      admins@stand-by.de
7125
  Digital Creations
    Christopher Petrilli
      petrilli@digicool.com
7126
  Positron Public Safety Systems Inc.
    Claude Chaussé
      cchausse@positron.qc.ca
7127
  Nadeem Hasan
    Nadeem Hasan
      nhasan@nadmm.com
7128
  Worcester Polytechnic Institute
    Allan E. Johannesen
      aej@wpi.edu
7129
  Lancaster University
    Steve Bennett
      S.Bennett@lancaster.ac.uk
7130
  KiddiePot.com
    Daniel O'Brien
      cdim7@disinfo.com
7131
  Orient Telecom
    Min-Hwan, Kim
      mhkim@orientel.co.kr
7132
  ELANsat TECHNOLOGIES Inc.
    Jett Chen
      jett@chenx.org
7133
  Corenix System Inc.
    Jett Chen
      jett@corenix.com
7134
  Prosolve
    Sean Mathias
      seanm@prosolve.com
7135
  Comité Réseau des Universités
    Christian Claveleira
      Christian.Claveleira@cru.fr
7136
  SysNet
    Francesco Defilippo
      francesco@sys-net.it
7137
  Tunisie Telecom
    Ezzeddine
      aezzddine@excite.com
7138
  Allaire Corporation
    Dave Gruber
      dgruber@allaire.com
7139
  EchoStar Data Networks
    Joseph B. Schofield
      joe.schofield@echostar.com
7140
  INPG, Institut National Polytechnique de Grenoble
    Claire Rubat du Merac
      Claire.Rubat-du-Merac@inpg.fr
7141
  Freesoft
    Brent Baccala
      baccala@freesoft.org
7142
  Pingtel Corp.
    Richard Schaaf
      rschaaf@pingtel.com
7143
  Entrust Technologies, Inc.
    James Harwood
      james.harwood@ENTRUST.COM
7144
  FaceTime Communications, Inc.
    Franck Mangin
      franck@facetime.com
7145
  eve.com
    Hiram Aguirre
      hiram@eve.com
7146
  Zeus Technology Ltd
    Damian Reeves
      dreeves@zeus.com
7147
  Imperial Technology, Inc.
    Richard Major
      rmajor@imperialtech.com
7148
  Unitree Software
    Jason Wells
      jasonw@unitree.com
7149
  Arcot Systems, Inc.
    Rob Jerdonek
      rob@arcot.com
7150
  INITECH, Co.,Ltd.
    Kwon, YongChul
      godslord@initech.com
7151
  r pdeshpande
    R.P.DESHPANDE
      rpdeshpande@excite.com
7152
  CAPE Technologies Ltd.,
    Michael Slevin
      ms@capetechnologies.com
7153
  Foertsch EDV Beratung
    Torsten Foertsch
      torsten.foertsch@gmx.net
7154
  Intelligent Platform Management Interface forum
    Thomas M. Slaight
      tom.slaight@intel.com
7155
  neohaven.net
    Benson Schliesser
      bensons@neohaven.net
7156
  Princeton Networks
    Bhavesh Patel
      bhavep@yahoo.com
7157
  SC Dart IMPEX SRL
    Wlad S. Hanciuta
      wlad@dart.ro
7158
  1 Global City.com, Inc.
    Michael Frey
      michael.frey@1globalcity.com
7159
  Allianz AG
    Ernst-Ulrich Weniger
      Ernst-Ulrich.Weniger@Allianz.de
7160
  Granada Learning
    Pete Birkinshaw
      peterb@granada-learning.com
7161
  Network Solutions, Inc.
    Mark Kosters
      markk@netsol.com
7162
  Delancey Management and Consulting
    Jeff Strong
      stronghj@aol.com
7163
  Fiorano Software, Inc.
    Albert Holt
      alberth@fiorano.com
7164
  SchiZo Information Network
    David Wimsey
      bits@schizo.com
7165
  SAMBA Team
    Gerald Carter
      jerry@samba.org
7166
  Peters Securities Co, L.P.
    Scott Zionic
      zionic@petersweb.com
7167
  WinterTek, LLC
    Julia Winter
      jkwinter01@aol.com
7168
  Eurosoft Sas
    Giampaolo Tomassoni
      info@eurosoft-italia.com
7169
  Engage, Inc.
    Chao Feng
      cfeng@ipro.com
7170
  Centell Telecommunication Company
    Chen Shaoqiang
      chensq@btamail.net.cn
7171
  Europesave S.A.
    Francisco Cabral
      francisco.cabral@europesave.com
7172
  SPARKnet S.A.
    Angelos Vasdaris
      angel@spark.net.gr
7173
  Jiangsu University of Science and Technology
    Huang Yan
      jh_jsust@sina.com
7174
  Tonic Software, Inc.
    Rick Bansal
      rick.bansal@tonic.com
7175
  TSP Lab(Telecommunication and Signal Processing Lab.) Peter
    Tatai
      tatai@bme-tel.ttt.bme.hu
7176
  orangefood.com
    Robert Petersen
      robert@orangefood.com
7177
  IPITEK
    Roger Oakes
      roakes@ipitek.com
7178
  SANJOSEDEOCOA.COM.DO
    DANIEL GUERRA
      GUERRADANIEL@YAHOO.COM
7179
  ARIO Data Networks
    David C Chiu
      dchiu@ariodata.com
7180
  Talarian Corporation
    Louna Petrova /Michael Garwood
      louna@talarian.com or mwg@talarian.com
7181
  Trendium, Inc.
    Tom Zhou
      tzhou@trendium.com
7182
  ypass.net
    Eric Kilfoil
      eric@ypass.net
7183
  Springfield Public Schools
    Jacob Shaw
      jshaw@sps.lane.edu
7184
  
    
      ---none---
7185
  Latitude Communications
    Daniel X. Qu
      daniel.qu@latitude.com
7186
  BayPackets Inc
    Sachin Jog
      sachin.jog@baypackets.com
7187
  Netsystems, Inc.
    Hidehiko Iwasa
      iwasa@netsystems.co.jp
7188
  Curtin University of Technology
    Scott Pleitner
      S.Pleitner@curtin.edu.au
7189
  EMS-Global
    Tim Horner
      thorner@ems-global.com
7190
  Legato Systems India
    PVS
      subraman@legato.com
7191
  Gebrueder Weiss GmbH
    Muxel Gernot
      gernot.muxel@gebr-weiss.com
7192
  ID-PRO Aktiengesellschaft
    Martin Dehn
      dehn@id-pro.de
7193
  Bourse Connect
    Jousse Patrice/ Christophe Wagnon/ Xavier Pontacq
      pjousse@bourse-connect.com or cwagnon@bourse-connect.com or xPontacq@bourse-connect.com
7194
  Stevens Gagnon Services Info-Techniques
    Stevens Gagnon
      sgagnon@sgsit.com
7195
  Iquilibrium, Inc.
    Stan O'Day
      soday@iquilibrium.com
7196
  Imagine Software
    Yee Liu
      yeel@imagine-sw.com
7197
  Intertech
    Frank Fischer
      fischer@intertech.de
7198
  CeLight
    Wen Hwang
      whwang@celight.com
7199
  2Bridge Software
    Supart Pornnapa
      part@2bridge.com
7200
  Forebrick International
    Supart Pornnapa
      part@forebrick.com
7201
  Druker Consulting
    David Druker
      druker@ieee.org
7202
  Seastem
    Jerome Girard
      j.girard@seastem.com
7203
  Technology Builders, Inc.
    John Morey
      jmorey@tbi.com
7204
  PerformanceIT, Inc.
    Greg Morgan
      gmorgan@performanceit.com
7205
  CoreTech Consulting Group, Inc.
    Ken Avery
      kavery@coretech.com
7206
  Real Media, Inc
    Jim Roberts
      jroberts@realmedia.com
7207
  DENON DENTAL
    Putz Yuriy and Yaroshyk Taras
      denon@mail.lviv.ua
7208
  AFCON Software and Electronics Ltd.
    Meir Saggie
      meirs@fil.co.il
7209
  Societe Bryarde de Travaux Publics
    Patrick Lerouge
      lerouge@im3.inserm.fr
7210
  WorkSpot Inc
    Tiffany Webb
      tjwebb@workspot.com
7211
  Raiffeisen
    Thomas Manser
      thomas.manser@basoft.ch
7212
  basoft
    Thomas Manser
      thomas.manser@basoft.ch
7213
  Datria Systems
    Steve Cox
      steve.cox@datria.com
7214
  Virginia-Meryland Regional College of Veterinary Medicine
    Micah Almond
      malmond@vt.edu
7215
  ABN AMRO
    Michael Arredia
      michael.arredia@abnamro.com
7216
  Institut National de la Recherche Agronomique
    Christophe Caron
      Christophe.Caron@jouy.inra.fr
7217
  The University of Memphis
    Dr. Tom Barton
      tbarton@memphis.edu
7218
  HBESoftware Inc.
    Marc Heckmann
      heckmann@hbesoftware.com
7219
  Firedrop Inc
    Zhigang Chen
      zchen@firedrop.com
7220
  Shanghai Optical Networking Technology Co. Ltd.
    Kai Wu
      wu1@guomai.sh.cn
7221
  Handlink Technologies Inc.
    Yousee Chen
      yousee@handlink.com.tw
7222
  TIScover
    Jacob Rief
      jacob.rief@tiscover.com
7223
  ofehr.net
    Oliver Fehr
      Oliver.Fehr@ofehr.net
7224
  Netarchitects SA
    Oliver Fehr
      ofehr@netarchitects.com
7225
  Spacechecker nv
    I.T. Department
      tech@spacechecker.com
7226
  Micro F/X
    Matt Mahoney
      mattm@microfx.net
7227
  Centre Informatique National de l'Enseignement Superieur
    Jean-Christophe Penalva
      jean-christophe.penalva@cines.fr
7228
  The Web Foundry Limited
    Lee Shakespeare
      lee@webfoundry.co.uk
7229
  Vogeler Enterprise Architectures
    Volkhard Vogeler
      VolkhardV@Vogeler.com
7230
  Eastern Michigan University
    Matthew J. Goebel
      goebel@emunix.emich.edu
7231
  MidStream Technologies
    Director of Engineer
      dir_engineering@midstream.com
7232
  VR1 Entertainment
    Les Barstow
      lbarstow@vr1.com
7233
  SierraCities.com
    Terry Laurenzo
      tlaurenzo@nexsoft.com
7234
  KORE
    Branko Lepan
      blepan@kore.com
7235
  eRadlink
    Michael Goodwin
      mgoodwin@eradlink.com
7236
  SIMM-Comm
    Sherin Ibrahim
      sherin@simmcomm.ch
7237
  Aaronsen Group, Ltd.
    Doug Luce
      luce@aaronsen.com
7238
  OM Technology
    Jonas Lindholm
      Jonas.Lindholm@omgroup.com
7239
  LEGRAND
    Patrick RABIER
      HOSTMASTER@GRPLEG.NET
7240
  Princeton Networks Inc
    Long Pham
      long.pham@mail.com
7241
  Inter.net
    Gaige B. Paulsen
      gaige@team.inter.net
7242
  QwicNet, Inc.
    Daniel P Marcellus
      dmarcellus@qwicnet.com
7243
  ZIVO Wellington
    Jules Anderson
      jules.anderson@zivo.co.nz
7244
  Quanta Computer Inc.
    Strong Chen
      @strong.chen@quantatw.com
7245
  Northern Districts In-Line Hockey Club
    Lucas James
      shadow1@dove.net.au
7246
  Project X Consulting Ltd
    Mark Howell
      mark.howell@pxcl.com
7247
  Nexsan Technologies, Ltd.
    Gary Watson
      gary@nexsan.com
7248
  HyperTrust
    Maarten Willems
      maarten.willems@hypertrust.com
7249
  Manage-IT
    Arend Melissant
      ame@manage-it.be
7250
  Viewgraphics
    Dima Lomazov
      dima@viewgraphics.com
7251
  SPC solutions s.r.o.
    Pavlo Ivakhiv
      spc@spc.cz
7252
  Institut Mondor de Médecine Moléculaire
    Patrick Lerouge
      lerouge@im3.inserm.fr
7253
  StreamCache
    Farshad Abasi
      farshad@moderngroove.com
7254
  Intronix Corporation
    Mike Willis
      mike@intronix.net
7255
  PointOne Telecommunications, Inc.
    Roman Milner
      rmilner@pointone.com
7256
  Geyser Networks, Inc.
    James Yang
      jy@geysernetworks.com
7257
  Mar-Net Ltd.
    Moshe or Vladimir
      avnet@Marnetwork.com
7258
  Centre national de Documentation Pedagogique
    Farida azeggagh
      farida.azeggagh@poste.cndp.fr
7259
  OULLIM Information Technology, Inc.
    Brian Kim
      double73@oullim.co.kr
7260
  Opthos Inc.
    Mahesh Shah
      mshah@opthos.com
7261
  InfoSpace
    Adam Jacob
      adam.jacob@infospace.com
7262
  DragonWave
    Rod McMullin
      rmcmullin@dragonwaveinc.com
7263
  Litt Productions Ltd.
    Joshua Litt
      president@littpro.com
7264
  
    
      ---none---
7265
  Interactive Portal, Inc.
    Eric Bartley
      ericb@interactiveportal.com
7266
  Softfront
    Tatsushi Fujisawa
      fujisawa@softfront.co.jp
7267
  BroadLink Technologies, Inc.
    Jeff Hsue
      jeffhsue@gvc.com
7268
  Axiavoice Software
    Nicolas Bougues
      nbougues@axialys.net
7269
  University of Klagenfurt
    Gerald Hochegger
      gerald.hochegger@uni-klu.ac.at
7270
  Supanet Limited
    Peter Duffy
      peter.duffy@supanet.net.uk
7271
  TuxWarp
    Wolfgang Pichler
      wolfgang.pichler@tuxwarp.org
7272
  RedSiren Technologies Inc.
    Jackson Chanthapannha
      jackson@redsiren.com
7273
  When Pigs Fly Club
    Robert Londberg
      rvrmark@hotmail.com
7274
  CITY OF WILLCOX
    RONALD ALLEN
      Rallen@willcoxcity.org
7275
  Amsterdamse Hogeschool voor de Kunsten
    Willem van den Oord
      willem@ahk.nl
7276
  Parabon Computation, Inc.
    Dabe Murphy
      dabe@parabon.com
7277
  PolyServe,Inc.
    Noelan Olson
      noelan@polyserve.com
7278
  Digital Archway
    Thang Ngo
      tngo@digitalarchway.com
7279
  Zembu Labs
    Bill Studenmund
      wrstuden@zembu.com
7280
  Vodafone Network Pty Ltd Australia
    Adam Spence
      adam.spence@vodafone.com.au
7281
  Socix Business Internet Software Co., Ltd
    Simon Chang
      mail@socix.com
7282
  Superchannel ApS
    Sean Treadway
      seant@superchannel.org
7283
  Defence Science & Technology Agency
    Casen Yap Cheng San
      casenyap@starnet.gov.sg
7284
  Asita Technologies
    Brendan Ryan
      brendan.ryan@asitatech.com
7285
  Hutchison Ports UK Limited
    Phil Doughty
      doughtypm@hpuk.co.uk
7286
  betanet
    Flavio Gatti
      flavio.gatti@beta-net.it
7287
  Premier Programming Ltd
    James Outhwaite
      james.outhwaite@rbos.com
7288
  ActiveSky Inc.
    Peter Robinson
      peterr@activesky.com
7289
  Visual Analysis AG
    Martin Stockhammer
      martin.stockhammer@visualanalysis.com
7290
  Samjung Data Service LTD.,CO.
    Youngbong Choe
      hurd@sds.co.kr
7291
  Lecointe Ludovic
    Lecointe Ludovic
      loriot@llecointe.com
7292
  Krone Multimedia Ges.m.b.H Co KG
    Hans Peleska
      j.peleska@krone.at
7293
  POWERCOM CO., Ltd.
    VINCENT HUA
      vincent@upspowercom.com.tw
7294
  Société Générale de Téléinformatique
    ROGNARD
      jmro@sgt.fr
7295
  plan b. GmbH
    Enrik Berkhan
      enrik@planb.de
7296
  eFORCE, Inc.- New York
    Dan Brunton
      dbrunton@eforceglobal.com
7297
  Adventist Care Centers
    Jim Burrill
      oid@adventistcare.org
7298
  Yuma Educational Consortium
    Craig Sawyer
      do_sawye@yumaed.org
7299
  Valence Semiconductor, Inc.
    Mats Persson
      MPersson@valencesemi.com
7300
  Bangladesh Consultants Ltd.
    Md Salahuddin Ahmed
      bcl@citechco.net
7301
  Kinzebach
    Joerg Kinzebach
      joerg@istac.de
7302
  Medsys
    Michel Nogatchewsky
      mny@inetlab.net
7303
  Byg Informatique
    Michel Nogatchewsky
      mny@inetlab.net
7304
  WWW. DEPARTMENTSTORE
    J®p»£
      S2893142@student.thu.edu.tw
7305
  esurvey
    Mr. Hans Brunila
      info@esurvey.fi
7306
  Boku, Inc.
    Peter
      peter@boku.net
7307
  PonyExpress.net
    Matthew Hoskins
      matth@npgco.com
7308
  Zaantek, LLC
    Ryan Gesler
      ryan@zaantek.com
7309
  Argus Technologies
    Randy Dahlgren
      rdahlgren@argus.ca
7310
  EnStor
    Bart Steanes
      bart.steanes@enstor.com.au
7311
  T-Nova
    Klaus Biedenbach
      klaus.biedenbach@telekom.de
7312
  BARCO Control Rooms
    Thomas Kappler
      thomas.kappler@barco.com
7313
  1stWAVE
    René Lippertz
      rlippertz@1stwave.de
7314
  CodeWeavers, Inc
    Jeremy White
      jwhite@codeweavers.com
7315
  CAB Software
    Colin Bate
      SNMP@bate2bate.co.uk
7316
  Bridge Solutions AG
    Rene Eigenheer
      reigenheer@bridgesolutions.net
7317
  Mobile Reach Technologies, Inc.
    David Hustace
      dhustace@mobilereach.com
7318
  Sinia Corporation
    Jagane Sundar
      jagane@sinia.com
7319
  Universite de Toulon et du Var
    Didier Benza
      benza@univ-tln.fr
7320
  Ivron Systems Ltd
    Jeremy Bruce-Smith
      jeremy.smith@ivron.com
7321
  connext
    www.i.am/tummodeling
      fanalo@yahoo.com
7322
  Tiburon Networks, Inc
    Rob Cole
      robc@tiburonnet.com
7323
  Voicecom
    Marko Pajula
      marko@voicecom.ee
7324
  Chambre Syndicale des Banques Populaires
    Christian Brossier
      christian.brossier@csbp.banquepopulaire.fr
7325
  Redeye Telecommunications
    Steve Oberski
      sfo@deterministic.com
7326
  MCI
    Jim Potter
      jim.potter@mci.com
7327
  WaveSmith Networks
    Bernard Farrell
      bfarrell@wavesmithnetworks.com
7328
  MatrixOne, Inc.
    Kevin J. Dyer
      kdyer@matrixone.com
7329
  Virtual Learn Inc
    Benjamin Madsen
      ben.madsen@virtuallearn.com
7330
  Bundesanstalt fuer Wasserbau
    Marco Reinhardt
      marco.reinhardt@baw.de
7331
  DDS Projects BV
    Antoine van der Ven
      antoine@dds.nl
7332
  DiviTech A/S
    Henrik B. Sorensen
      hbs@divitech.dk
7333
  E-Cottage Industries
    Charlie Ferry
      Hawkeye_CNY@hotmail.com
7334
  The San Joaquin Valley Science Collective
    Sean Champ
      sjvsc@netscape.net
7335
  eXperts-MD
    Olivier Deckmyn
      olivier.deckmyn@experts-md.com
7336
  6WIND
    Patrick Paul
      patrick.paul@6wind.com
7337
  Lipro AG
    Joachim Adler
      Joachim.Adler@lipro.de
7338
  Paramhamsa Tech
    Rama Buddhineni
      paramhamsa@hotmail.com
7339
  GeneralSearch.com
    Jim Raney
      jraney@generalsearch.net
7340
  Northwestern University
    Scott Swanson
      sts@nwu.edu
7341
  University of Alabama at Birmingham
    Landy Manderson
      landy@uab.edu
7342
  Omnitron Systems Technology
    Steve Mood
      smood@omnitron-systems.com
7343
  BroadConnex Networks, Inc.
    Zoneson Chen
      zoneson@scci.com
7344
  Jedai Broadband Networks
    Nanping Houl
      nanping_houl@jedai.com
7345
  Learnsoft Corporation
    Michael Kahn
      mkahn@learnsoft.ca
7346
  Uni-C
    Ole Nomann Thomsen
      ont@uni-c.dk
7347
  Point Reyes Networks, Inc.
    Alex Chen
      chen@pointreyesnet.com
7348
  Torren Software Company
    Dong Shuo
      shuo@telekbird.com.cn
7349
  Hangzhou Torren Software Company
    Dong Shuo
      shuo@telekbird.com.cn
7350
  Belkamneft
    Dmitry Melekhov
      dm@belkam.com
7351
  TeleDanmark Development
    Finn Barrett
      fb@tdk.dk
7352
  Gilat Satellite Networks
    Noam Green
      noamgr@gilat.com
7353
  Datel Defence Limited
    David Attwood
      david.attwood@dateldef.co.uk
7354
  Vesper S.A.
    Denis Martel
      dmartel@vesper.com.br
7355
  Hass Asscoiates
    Kishore Nayak
      knayak@ha-i.com
7356
  Gateway to the Web
    Bryan Porter
      bporter@gtw.net
7357
  scroner.com
    Tony Morlan
      armorlan@rconnect.com
7358
  POV Corp.
    Tiago Pierezan Camargo
      darksky@brturbo.com
7359
  SteelEye Technology
    Bob Williamson
      bob.williamson@steeleye.com
7360
  Telecom Personal
    Alfredo Edye
      aedye@telecompersonal.com.ar
7361
  Certificado Digital S.A.
    Daniel E. Cortes
      dcortes@tlc-sa.com.ar
7362
  Department Land, Air and Water Resources,University of California,Davis
    Quinn Hart
      qjhart@ucdavis.edu
7363
  Prominence Networks Inc.
    Sid Nag
      sid@prominencenet.com
7364
  IMS Health
    William M. Weist
      wweist@us.imshealth.com
7365
  Easily Ltd
    Dominic Ijichi
      dom@easily.co.uk
7366
  MarketTouch
    J Wadsworth
      j.wadsworth@markettouch.com
7367
  DrayTek Corporation
    Tom Chen
      tchen@draytek.com.tw
7368
  FalconStor, Inc.
    Fenfen Shueh
      fenfen@falconstor.com.tw
7369
  Suncom Communications
    Fung Lo
      lf@mail.suncom.com.tw
7370
  Cbeyond Communications
    Scott Lee
      scott.lee@cbeyond.net
7371
  INSERM
    Vicente Gérard
      vicente@idf.inserm.fr
7372
  Cratos Networks, Inc
    Joseph Benoit
      jbenoit@cratosnetworks.com
7373
  Narad Networks Inc.
    Bill Bleem
      bleemb@naradnetworks.com
7374
  C&D Micro Solutions
    Cyd Lantz
      cydl@cydav.com
7375
  iSOFT Plc
    Alan Singfield
      alan.singfield@isoftplc.com
7376
  Magenta Sites
    Valtteri Vuorikoski
      vuori@magenta.net
7377
  Ubiquity Software Corporation
    Michael Doyle
      mdoyle@ubiquity.net
7378
  FireSummit
    Jim Flom
      jflom@firesummit.com
7379
  Soliton Technologies CO.,
    Ltd.
      kccheng@soliton.com.tw
7380
  Shore Corporation
    Iñaki Santamaria
      tovarisch@euskalnet.net
7381
  OWL-Online GmbH & Co. KG
    Arvid Requate
      requate@Team.OWL-Online.DE
7382
  JustIT Sdn. Bhd.
    Lars Boegild Thomsen
      lth@cow.dk
7383
  LIBERTECH
    Alain Abbas
      aabbas@libertech.fr
7384
  CryptoTech
    Dariusz Lewicki
      dariusz@cryptotech.com.pl
7385
  Celox Networks Inc.
    Jean Pierre Bordes
      jpb@celoxnetworks.com
7386
  Cake Farm
    Regan King
      regan@cakefarm.com
7387
  Canon Information Systems Research Australia
    Andrew Raphael
      raphael@research.canon.com.au
7388
  Lune Networks
    Nelson Junior
      nelson@lunenetworks.com.br
7389
  VDSL Systems Oy
    MR. Tomi Tirri
      tomi.tirri@vdslsystems.com
7390
  Grisoft
    Petr Prazak
      prazak@grisoft.cz
7391
  Institut National des Telecommunications (INT)
    +33(0)1 60 76 43 25
      Eric.Collery@int-evry.fr
7392
  Telispark
    Brian Seborg
      brian.seborg@telispark.com
7393
  Oasys Telecom, Inc.
    Frank Hartley
      fhartley@oasystel.com
7394
  CosmoCom, Inc.
    Rich Turner
      rturner@cosmocom.com
7395
  Beeline Networks, Inc.
    Rodrigo Alonso
      ralonso@beln.com
7396
  OLYMPO controls Ltd.
    Richard Sobotka
      richard.sobotka@olympo.cz
7397
  OnePage, inc
    Mike Timmons
      mtimmons@onepage.com
7398
  Corporation 124
    Mahesh Mehta
      maheshm@corp124.com
7399
  Data Systems West
    Michael Stoller
      mstoller@dsw.net
7400
  EHI-INSM
    Michael Stoller
      mstoller@dsw.net
7401
  EkotaCentral
    Paul Vaillant
      paul.vaillant@ekotacentral.com
7402
  Vigor Soft Private Limited
    Mr. Atul Garg
      atul@vigorsoft.com
7403
  Biomed Translations Ltd.
    David John Williams
      @biomed-translations@t-online.de
7404
  D.J. Williams Editorial Ltd.David
    John Williams
      @biomed-translations@t-online.de
7405
  IPS d.o.o.
    Dusan Banko
      banko@ips.si
7406
  EFS : Etablisssement Francais du Sang
    Corine HAMEAU
      Corine.Hameau@efs.sante.fr
7407
  Observatoire de Besancon
    Francoise Gazelle
      fg@obs-besancon.fr
7408
  Kunskapstv i Sverige AB
    David Looberger
      dlooberger@kworld.se
7409
  Jan Niehusmann
    Jan Niehusmann
      reg111@gondor.com
7410
  Telekurs Financial
    Helmut Horn
      hoh@telekurs.com
7411
  Finix
    Paul Tovey
      Paul.Tovey@thb.scot.nhs.uk
7412
  Angstrom Microsystems
    Lalit Jain
      ljain@angstrommicro.com
7413
  Computer Service Depot
    Simon Ditner
      simon@csdepot.com
7414
  Muffett & Co
    Mark Muffett
      mark@muffett.net
7415
  Berlin-Brandenburgische Akademie der Wissenschaften
    Tilo Lange
      lange@bbaw.de
7416
  Software Advanced Technology Lab
    Maarten Spoek
      spoek@satl.com
7417
  Cornell University
    James W. Howell
      jwh2@cornell.edu
7418
  Procket Networks
    Sam Chang
      schang@procket.com
7419
  Dai hoc su pham ky thuat
    nguyen van long
      nvlong80@hotmail.com
7420
  Taylor Company
    Doug Newsom
      dnewsom@taylor-company.com
7421
  Milcom Systems Corporation
    Steve Simpson
      ssimpson@milcom-systems.com
7422
  Currenex
    Justin Fitzhugh
      jfitzhugh@currenex.com
7423
  MedPlus, Inc.
    Deron E. Meranda
      dmeranda@medplus.com
7424
  Infosec Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Dong-Wook Kim
      dwkim@infosec.co.kr
7425
  Company of the Far Countries, Ltd.
    Erich Morisse
      e.morisse@farcountries.com
7426
  NeST Information Technologies
    M I Theodore
      theodore@nestinfotech.com
7427
  Yokogawa Electric Corporation
    Hoshino Hiroshi
      snmpadmin@csv.yokogawa.co.jp
7428
  PowerDsine
    Avi Berger
      avib@powerdsine.com
7429
  BroadWeb Corporation
    Chao-Chin Chou
      juju@broadweb.com.tw
7430
  mediascape communications AG
    Stefan Mohr
      sm@mediascape.de
7431
  Altiva Solutions
    Frederic Bernoud
      ldap.oid@altiva.fr
7432
  tComLabs N.V.
    Wim De Ketelaere
      deketelaere@tcomlabs.com
7433
  SITTI spa
    Marco Prosperi
      prosperi@sitti.it
7434
  Planetasia Ltd
    Satish Sukumar
      satishs@planetasia.com
7435
  T.K COMPANY
    Tomio Katsui
      kat4k@ginga,net
7436
  Oxir Internet Solutions
    Alex Kovshov
      sandy@tb1.wh.ru
7437
  Siemens ICN Italy
    Daniele Behar
      iana.interface@icn.siemens.it
7438
  SAFE. Inc
    Jean-Marc Pigeon
      jmp@safe.ca
7439
  AppStream, Inc.
    Soumendra Bhakta
      dev_renew@appstream.com
7440
  Omnitech Computer Corp
    Luke Suchocki
      suchoclu@omnitechcorp.com
7441
  CipherTrust, Inc.
    William Alan Ritch
      bill.ritch@ciphertrust.com
7442
  Idaho National Engineering and Environmental Laboratory
    David N. Tillitt
      DXT@inel.gov
7443
  EVEREX COMMUNICATION
    SUSIE CHU, Ph.D
      susiec@everexcomm.net
7444
  Imagine Networks
    Stephen M. Weiss
      steve@imaginenetworks.com
7445
  Javelina Software
    Dave Ritchie
      gilk@netpro.com
7446
  Institute of Leadership and Management
    Naseer Bhatti
      goni@marmoset.net
7447
  Signal Technology INC
    Sung Hoon Park
      hoonie@signal-tec.com
7448
  Advanced Training & Consulting Services, Inc.
    Brian Watrous
      brianw@atcs.net
7449
  WHAM COMPUTER
    OKTA RUMPAK
      rumpak@mailcity.com
7450
  Framfab
    Rolf Svensson
      rolf.svensson@framfab.se
7451
  nSYS Technologies Co., Ltd
    Chang-Woo Seo
      leo@nsystech.com
7452
  Guangzhou Gaoke Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
    Jiangiang Hu
      1fox@163.net
7453
  Turtlefoot International
    Scott Dejmal
      sdejmal@turtlefoot.com
7454
  OKsystem Ltd.
    Jindrich Stepanek
      stepanek@oksystem.cz
7455
  dev/consulting GmbH
    Andreas Ferber
      af@devcon.net
7456
  Virtual Net
    S. Namèche
      snameche@virtual-net.fr
7457
  ZAO EMAX
    Andrey Ignatov
      andrey_ignatov@e-max.ru
7458
  Clemens Benden
    Clemens Benden
      info@clemens-benden.de
7459
  memIQ
    Till Schnupp
      till.schnupp@memiq.com
7460
  XS4ALL Internet B.V.
    Scott A. McIntyre
      scott@xs4all.nl
7461
  Page One AG
    Clemens Benden
      clemens@page-one.de
7462
  Nordnorsk helsenett
    Anders Baardsgaard
      anders@nhn.no
7463
  white.cell,inc
    Eran Kessler
      eran.kessler@white-cell.com
7464
  ECMWF (European Centre for Medium-Range Weather Forecast)
    Matteo Dell'Acqua
      mdellacqua@ecmwf.int
7465
  WISI
    Dirk Froese
      Dirk.Froese@WISI.de
7466
  CLI GmbH
    B.Eckstein
      be@cli.de
7467
  TTi Systems
    B.Eckstein
      be@cli.de
7468
  Mixbaal
    Diego Barajas
      dbarajas@mixbaal.com
7469
  VoiceGenie Technologies
    Rob Marchand
      rob@voicegenie.com
7470
  Princeton Financial Systems
    John Thorpe
      jthorpe@pfs.com
7471
  Discreet Communications Group
    Joseph Pallante
      jody@trustid.net
7472
  MShow.com
    Joe Balque
      jbalque@mshow.com
7473
  easyplanet Corp.
    Administrator
      administrator@easyplanet.com
7474
  Inabled Online
    Barbara Newton
      bnewton@inabled.com
7475
  Shanghai Bell Company Ltd.
    Cao Liang/ Yu Jian
      scecl@sbell.com.cn or yujaian@sbell.com.cn
7476
  Departamento General de Irrigacion
    Juan Jose Ciarlante
      jjo@mendoza.gov.ar
7477
  Unk SA - Argentina
    Juan Jose Ciarlante
      jjo@mendoza.gov.ar
7478
  NetCraft Sdn Bhd
    Wei Yin, Teo
      wyt@netcraft.com.my
7479
  Triad Development Group NA, LLC
    Franz Bahadosingh
      f.bahadosingh@triadna.com
7480
  @MySpend.Com
    R.J. Bedijn
      reneb@dse.nl
7481
  Talon
    Diederik de Groot
      ddegroot@talon.nl
7482
  Widax Corporation
    David Husson
      dhusson@widax-corp.com
7483
  Tropic Networks Inc.
    Richard Vieregge
      rvieregge@tropicnetworks.com
7484
  Teleias Inc.
    Mirko Karanovic
      mkaranovic@teleias.com
7485
  SPS, Inc.
    Hash Malik
      hash.malik@spsnet.com
7486
  Embassy Systems, Ltda.
    Paulo Gomide Cohn
      pgcohn@embassy-systems.com.br
7487
  MEISolutions.com, Inc.
    Steven Wilson
      swilson@meisolutions.com
7488
  Infinitec Networks
    Munzer Haque
      mhaque@infinitecnetworks.com
7489
  e-HealthSign
    Lori Reed-Fourquet
      fourquet@ix.netcom.com
7490
  TotalWisdom Inc.
    Greg McFall
      mcfall@bellatlantic.net
7491
  gnumonks.org
    Harald Welte
      laforge@gnumonks.org
7492
  Kommunikationsnetz Franken e.V.
    Harald Welte
      tc@franken.de
7493
  ldap-abook
    David Leigh
      dleigh@sameasiteverwas.net
7494
  Rovor Technologies
    T. Garlick
      tgarlick@rovor.com
7495
  Advanced Web Solutions, Inc
    John Dole
      john@doorway.net
7496
  JB-Holding b.v.
    Sebastian Vogels
      b.vogels@jb-holding.com
7497
  Magnolia Broadband
    Alex Segalovitz
      alexsega@magnoliabroadband.co.il
7498
  Gorski.net
    Darrin Gorski
      Darrin@Gorski.net
7499
  Pacific Century CyberWorks - Hongkong Telecom
    Nick Gazo
      gazo.am.nick@cwhkt.com
7500
  IICS
    Stefan Drees
      sdrees@acm.org
7501
  BKtel Systems GmbH
    Juergen Anhorn
      anhorn@bktel.com
7502
  African Medical Imaging
    Ben Wright
      ben@ami-online.com
7503
  Henkels and McCoy
    Ernest Facciolini
      efacciolini@henkelsandmccoy.com
7504
  AerSoft Ltd
    Joe Murphy
      joe@aersoft.com
7505
  Calista Ltd.
    Andy Pepperell
      andy.pepperell@calista.com
7506
  Scoreline Technologies
    Wayne de Villiers
      wayne@scoreline.com
7507
  WayneWare
    Wayne de Villiers
      wayne@scoreline.com
7508
  Fuji Electric Co.,Ltd.
    Yasuhiro Tanaka
      tanaka-yasu@fujielectric.co.jp
7509
  Storability, Inc.
    Brian Tolland
      Brian.Tolland@storability.com
7510
  Luxxon Corporation
    Jon Taylor
      jtaylor@luxxon.com
7511
  wdt
    Se-Yong Cheon
      lifo@dreamwiz.com
7512
  NetEnS Corporation
    Takumi Kadode
      netens_it@entens.co.jp
7513
  Elimpex - Medizintechnik GesmbH.
    Peter Mueller
      peter.mueller@elimpex.com
7514
  St Helens And Knowsley Hospitals NHS Trust
    Tony Atherton
      tonyatherton@yahoo.com
7515
  P. Lancier
    Alphons Wernsmann
      alphons.wernsmann@lancier.de
7516
  Andy Stubbs
    Andy Stubbs
      andy@andystubbs.com
7517
  Acxsys Corporation
    George Gorsline
      ggorsline@interac.org
7518
  Chicago Mercantile Exchange
    Stephen Goldman
      sgooldman@cme.com
7519
  RateIntegration, Inc.
    Dallas Wrege
      dwrege@rateintegration.com
7520
  M/A-COM Private Radio Systems, Inc.
    Todd Matthews
      todd.matthews@com-netericsson.com
7521
  NetStar Networks
    Garry Thomas
      gthomas@netstarnetworks.com
7522
  Brains Corp
    Takehito Horiuchi
      horiuchi@brains.co.jp
7523
  AccessNet
    Chairil
      chairil@teamcast.com
7524
  RapidSolution Software GmbH
    Juraj Polakovic
      juraj.polakovic@rapidsolution.de
7525
  eCal Corporation
    Dudley Atkinson
      datkinson@ecal.com
7526
  snom technology AG
    Karsten Wernicke
      wernicke@snom.de
7527
  Quest Software
    Doug Hussey
      dhussey@quest.com
7528
  Metabox Inc
    Larry Mayer
      lmayer@metaboxinc.com
7529
  Netarx, Inc.
    Fred Eisele or Sandy Kronenberg
      phreed@netarx.com
7530
  OptXCon Inc.
    Charles Marsh
      cmarsh@optxcon.com
7531
  RapidWAN
    Colin Cox
      colin.cox@rapidwan.com
7532
  Munat, Inc.
    Charles F. Munat
      chas@munat.com
7533
  HONDA ELECTRON CO.,LTD
    HITOSHI SASAKI
      hit@honda-elc.com
7534
  Universita' degli Studi di Genova
    Marco Ferrante
      apm@unige.it
7535
  CapCLEAR Limited
    Anthony Sharp
      anthony.sharp@capclear.com
7536
  H+H Zentrum f. Rechnerkommunikation GmbH
    Jens Diedrich
      diedrich@hh-zfrk.com
7537
  e2 Communications
    John Keene
      jkeene@e2communications.com
7538
  Veriprise Wireless Company
    Yong Su
      yong.su@veriprise.com
7539
  QUACK.COM
    Garth K. Williams
      gwilliams@quack.com
7540
  ISPsoft
    Edwin Park
      esp@ispsoft.com
7541
  iBuilding.com
    John Donovan
      jdonovan@ibuilding.com
7542
  Mount Allison University
    Petre Crawshaw
      pcrawshaw@mta.ca
7543
  VisionShop
    Mark W. Smith
      mark@visionshop.com
7544
  Wirelink Co., Ltd.
    Seong Jae, Lee
      sjlee@wirelink.co.kr
7545
  QoSBA Systems Co., Ltd.
    Dong-Min Kim
      danny@qosba.co.kr
7546
  AXXESSIT ASA
    Jon Erik E. Jensen
      jon.erik.jensen@axxessit.no
7547
  CSIC/RedIRIS
    Victor Castelo
      victor.castelo@rediris.es
7548
  Netcentric Systems Ltd.
    Keith Garrett
      keith.garrett@netcentricsystems.net
7549
  DataCenterDirect.com, Inc.
    Gary Coulbourne
      garyc@datacenterdirect.com
7550
  Delta Data Software
    Christian Plazas
      cplazas@deltadatasoft.com
7551
  Enatel
    Denis Galiana
      galiana@enatel.com
7552
  Infra Valley
    Hahyung, Cho
      hhcho@orgio.net
7553
  Tampere University of Technology
    Martti Jokipii
      Martti.Jokipii@tut.fi
7554
  Zlooper Media Perkasa
    Rustam Miharja
      rustamiharja@yahoo.com
7555
  Institution Saint-Joseph
    Thierry GUYOT
      tguyot@instit-st-jo.asso.fr
7556
  Movilogic S.A.
    Daniel Perez
      danielp@movilogic.com
7557
  Echomine
    Chris Chen
      ckchris@echomine.com
7558
  National Air Traffic Services Ltd
    Suki Lall
      suki.lall@nats.co.uk
7559
  Egenera, Inc
    Jeremy Decker
      jdecker@egenera.com
7560
  Trend Network Services
    Ray Tremayne
      ray.tremayne@trendnetworkservices.com
7561
  Askoo SA
    Olivier Dumas
      odumas@askoo.com
7562
  ICPSR (Inter-university Consortium for Political & Social Research)
    John Gray
      johngray@umich.edu
7563
  OneSpot, Inc.
    Christopher Hoover
      hostmaster@onespot.com
7564
  Clickarrray Networks, Inc.
    Shiow-Jen Jin
      sjj@clickarray.com
7565
  USGS South Florida Information Access Project
    R. B. Irvin
      rbirvin@usgs.gov
7566
  CodeStream Technologies Corporation
    Sherry Huang
      huang@codestream.net
7567
  Portera Systems
    Nick Cuccia
      ncuccia@portera.com
7568
  Ircam
    Julien Boissinot
      Julien.Boissinot@ircam.fr
7569
  Convedia Corporation
    Will Wong
      willwong@convedia.com
7570
  Brience, Inc.
    Steven Zhou
      szhou@brience.com
7571
  SAF tehnika
    Dainis Strupis
      Dainis.Strupis@safequipment.com
7572
  Quest Software
    Brady Orand
      Brady_Orand@quest.com
7573
  NBC Internet
    Steve Carlson
      Steve.Carlson@nbci.com
7574
  Torque Systems, Inc
    Steven Ryan
      buffy@torque.com
7575
  Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Pune
    Rushi Desai
      rushi@mitp.ac.in
7576
  GEA IT Services GmbH
    Hans Wetser
      hwetser@grasso.nl
7577
  University Of Strathclyde
    J R Binks
      network-manager@strath.ac.uk
7578
  Energis Deutschland
    J. Olaf Waitkus
      owaitkus@energisd.de
7579
  University of Freiburg
    Martin Walter
      mawa@uni-freiburg.de
7580
  AnIX Group Limited
    Derek Milliner
      derek.milliner@anix.co.uk
7581
  Advent Networks, Inc.
    Dan Carter
      dcarter@adventnetworks.com
7582
  E-Z Data, Inc.
    Raymond Jia
      raymond@ez-data.com
7583
  The Eleven
    Tom Legg
      tlegg@the-eleven.com
7584
  Intertrust Technologies Corporation
    Knox Carey
      knox@intertrust.com
7585
  Genius Software Ltda
    Jose Roberto Fernandes
      jrfndes@genius.bc-ip.com.br
7586
  Parametric Technology Corporation
    Kevin Jordan
      kjordan@ptc.com
7587
  World Digitel Corporation
    Sung-Won, Kwon
      worldjk@hitel.net
7588
  WIS COMMUNICATION CO. LTD
    ZhengFei
      knifer@21cn.com
7589
  MemlinkEyal
    Sadovsky
      eyals@mem-link.com
7590
  bodachina
    Precilla Luo
      precilla@263.net
7591
  Divisa Informática y Telecomunicaciones S.A.
    David Rodríguez Alfayate
      drodriguez@divisait.com
7592
  Swedish Institute of Space Physics
    Mats Luspa
      mats.luspa@irf.se
7593
  University of Cambridge, Clinical and Biomedical Computing Unit
    Graham Phillips
      graham@cbcu.cam.ac.uk
7594
  Citadel Investment Group
    Tarek Hammoud
      hammoud@wfg.com
7595
  RATIO Entwicklungen GmbH
    Oliver Thulke
      oth@ratio.de
7596
  Trellis Photonics
    Yair Sa'ad
      yair@Trellis-Photonics.com
7597
  NOVA LJUBLJANSKA BANKA
    Rastko Skaljak, Tercelj Mladen
      skaljakr@n-lb.si
7598
  KTSI
    Robert Sherwood
      rsherwood@ktsi.net
7599
  Rebel.com, Inc.
    Roy Hooper
      roy.hooper@rebel.com
7600
  eazel
    Rick Willmore
      rick@eazel.com
7601
  Trinity College
    Richard Wraith
      IT_Manager@trinity.unimelb.edu.au
7602
  Covers.de
    Kai Roessel
      info@covers.de
7603
  Kingfisher ICT-Services
    W.H Mollenvanger
      wilfredm@kingfisher.nl
7604
  MSE-iT
    Thomas Maierhofer
      TMaierhofer@mse-it.de
7605
  e-point S.A
    Patryk Swiderski
      psw@e-point.pl
7606
  The University of Alabama in Huntsville
    James H. McCullars
      mccullj@uah.edu
7607
  AppGate, Inc.
    Chris Gaskins
      cgaskins@appgate.com
7608
  Celion Networks, Inc.
    Eric Nelson
      eric.nelson@celion.com
7609
  SpinState
    Gordon Jenkins
      gordon@spinstate.com
7610
  Something 4 Ltd
    Mr Corrie Griffiths
      corrie.griffiths@something4.com
7611
  Federal Reserve System
    Bob Nasti
      bob.nasti@ids.frb.org
7612
  Digi-Data Corp.
    Tom Rauscher
      tgr@digidata.com
7613
  Panther Software, Inc.
    Alex Krassel
      alexkr@panthersoft.com
7614
  Isovia
    Vinay Pulim
      vinay.pulim@isovia.com
7615
  Universitat de Girona
    Salvador Salanova Fortmann
      salvador.salanova@pas.udg.es
7616
  STMICROELECTRONICS
    Christian Bonato
      christian.bonato@st.com
7617
  Stendahls.net AB
    Henrik Segergren
      henrik@stendahls.net
7618
  Adomo, Inc.
    Peter Bruun
      pbruun@adomo.com
7619
  Amon Technologies
    Walter De Groof
      degroofw@amontech.com
7620
  France Teaser
    Laurent Wacrenier
      lwa@teaser.fr
7621
  EchoStar Corporation
    Chris Tirpak
      chris.tirpak@echostar.com
7622
  Mesa Systems International
    Ronald E. Fortin
      ref@mesasys.com
7623
  DXO Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Jaehyoung, Shim
      wrkshim@netian.com
7624
  akal systems
    Surinder Singh
      singh@eng.sun.com
7625
  ComCon GmbH
    Markus Palme
      markusp@comcon-gmbh.com
7626
  University of Osnabrueck
    Rolf Nienhueser
      Rolf.Nienhueser@Uni-Osnabrueck.DE
7627
  TeleBroad Networks
    Maroof Mian
      zafar@telebroadnetworks.com
7628
  Reed-Matthews, Inc.
    Ed Reed
      eer@oncalldba.com
7629
  4unet
    Atif Ghaffar
      atif@developer.ch
7630
  Tioga Technologies
    Machlev Nissim
      nmachlev@tiogatech.com
7631
  INTERFACE CONCEPT
    Mr. EUZEN
      pheuzen@interfaceconcept.com
7632
  GNS
    Jenny Kim
      jenny@glonetsys.com
7633
  City University
    David Vinograd
      d.r.vinograd@city.ac.uk
7634
  Bungee Communications
    Shlomo Yariv
      shlomoy@bungee-com.com
7635
  THOMSON multimedia R&D France
    Marc Picart
      picartm@thmulti.com
7636
  Laponia Veiculos
    Cristiano Jose Sulzbach
      cris@laponia.com.br
7637
  JPM Consulting
    Jan-Piet Mens
      jp@mens.de
7638
  Carrier1
    Jay Tribick
      jay.tribick@carrier1.net
7639
  Netverk S.A.
    Gustavo Grela
      gustavo.grela@netverk.com
7640
  Quantum Corp.
    Dan Mcgee
      dan.mcgee@quantum.com
7641
  Astronomical Society of Edinburgh
    Graham Rule
      asewww@roe.ac.uk
7642
  SpiderTech Software Pvt. Ltd
    Prashant Deshpande
      sj2@hotmail.com
7643
  National Chung Cheng University
    TING-CHAO HOU
      tch@ee.ccu.edu.tw
7644
  EK Großeinkauf eG
    Matthias Ohlemeyer
      Matthias.Ohlemeyer@EK-Grosseinkauf.de
7645
  NetXL
    Olivier Mary
      olivier@netxl.fr
7646
  Exemus Ltd
    Peter Rendle
      hostmaster@exemus.com
7647
  Oregan Networks Ltd
    Adrian Gartland
      adrian.gartland@oregan.net
7648
  Nationwide Mutual Insurance Company
    Cher West
      westc1@nationwide.com
7649
  EverFile, Inc.
    Joseph Chapman
      joe@everfile.com
7650
  Leibniz-Rechenzentrum
    Claus Wimmer
      Claus.Wimmer@lrz-muenchen.de
7651
  UniSecurity
    Alex Song
      alex@unisecurity.com
7652
  DataCore Software Corporation
    Robert Bassett
      robert.bassett@datacoresoftware.com
7653
  Dashbit Incorporated
    Steven Downs
      ldapadmin@dashbit.com
7654
  SnoNet
    Eric Aislinn
      eric.aislinn@snonet.org
7655
  Sean Kelly, Independent Consultant
    Sean Kelly
      kelly@seankelly.biz
7656
  Bertrandt AG
    Joern Lippold
      joern.lippold@de.bertrandt.com
7657
  DISAT SISTEMAS TELECOMUNICACIÓN
    ANTONIO JOSE ANTON
      antonio.jose.anton@wanadoo.es
7658
  Webonomics GmbH
    Daniel Chabrol
      chabrol@webonomics.de
7659
  UESTC
    Meng Zhou Hou
      mzhhou@263.net
7660
  Okiok Data
    Carl Benoit
      cbenoit@okiok.com
7661
  HumanScan GmbH
    Hagen Zurek
      h.zurek@bioid.com
7662
  SOGETEK
    Georges de Oliveira
      admin@sogetek.fr
7663
  Taral Networks Inc.
    Jennifer Kim
      jkim@taralnetworks.com
7664
  mezzoNET Easy Technologie S.L.
    Sven Slezak
      ldap@mezzo.net
7665
  INTRIA-HP Corp
    Bala Balabaskaran
      bala.balabaskaran@intria.com
7666
  Provenco Group Ltd
    Duncan Mackay
      duncan.mackay@provenco.com
7667
  Banque Nationale du Canada
    Laurent Frere
      Laurent.Frere@bnc.ca
7668
  Praeter Technologies, Inc.
    Scott Hebert
      scott@praeter.com
7669
  Network Photonics, Inc.
    Shudong Lu
      slu@networkphotonics.com
7670
  Viator Incorporated
    Chris Burnley
      chris@viator.com
7671
  Invertix Corporation
    Graham Stead
      gstead@invertix.com
7672
  Fujitsu NNC Ltd./ PBN
    Takeshi Matsunaga
      matunaga@nnc.ts.fujitsu.co.jp
7673
  Fusion Communications Corp.
    Kan Sasaki
      sasaki@fusioncom.co.jp
7674
  Northern Principle Limited
    Tomas Doran
      tomas@principle.co.uk
7675
  SPAR Handels AG
    Frank Meszaros
      Frank_Meszaros@spar.de
7676
  Strawberry Software Limited
    John Swan
      john@strawberry-software.com
7677
  Lynx Photonic Networks Inc.
    Guy Kronenthal
      kguy@lynxpn.com
7678
  XYRIUS
    Henri Mesquida
      henri@xyrius.com
7679
  WiNag.com
    Zahai Tassev
      harry@oneoffice.at
7680
  Corrigent Systems Inc.
    Muly Ilan
      mulyi@corrigent.com
7681
  Trakonic
    Michael Chapman
      mike@trakonic.com
7682
  nCipher PLC
    Kevin McKeogh
      kevin@ncipher.com
7683
  Air Liquide Electronics
    Bob Irwin
      @ bob.irwin@airliquide.com
7684
  NexTone Communications
    Robert Harokopus
      harokopus@nextone.com
7685
  KPMG Consulting, LLC
    Russell Martinez
      russellmartinez@kpmg.com
7686
  Pêches et Océans Canada - Garde côtière
    Serge Deschamps
      deschampss@dfo-mpo.gc.ca
7687
  UFSC/LabSEC
    Ricardo Felipe Custodio
      custodio@inf.ufsc.br
7688
  Social Change Online
    Wayne Browne
      wbrowne@socialchange.net.au
7689
  rasimusi
    Raul
      blanely@aol.com
7690
  ThruPoint, Inc.
    Rich Pepe
      rpepe@thrupoint.net
7691
  Warp Solutions, Inc.
    Lenny Primak
      lprimak@warpsolutions.com
7692
  The Stoddard Group, Inc.
    Peter E. Stoddard
      PEStoddard@aol.com
7693
  International Life Sciences Institute (ILSI)
    Sean Bozarth
      sbozarth@ilsi.org
7694
  Summit Technologies
    Stephen Leung
      SLEUNG@SUMMTECH.COM
7695
  Media Cloud, Inc.
    Jim Baker
      jim@mediacloud.com
7696
  Bach Systems, Inc.
    R. Michael Judd
      mike.judd@bachsystems.com
7697
  Athabasca University
    Barry W. Kokotailo
      merlin@athabascau.ca
7698
  Context Media, Inc.
    Dave Costantino
      daver@contextmedia.com
7699
  Syncwave Networks, Inc.
    Ron Green
      rgreen@austin.rr.com
7700
  Endeavors Technology, Inc.
    Jim Lowrey
      jim@magisoftware.com
7701
  GemStone Systems Inc.
    Mike Culbertson
      mculbert@gemstone.com
7702
  Keicho,Ltd.
    Kazuhiro Yoshida
      yoshi@azn.ne.jp
7703
  Ecrio Inc.
    Bijal V. Mehta
      bmehta@ecrio.com
7704
  Der Polizeipraesident in Berlin
    Thomas Noack
      ppr.berlin-lka1@snafu.de
7705
  Centre For Wireless Communications
    Joshua Liew
      liewjoshua@cwc.nus.edu.sg
7706
  JonCol.com
    Jon Collins
      jon@joncol.com
7707
  Proactive Technology Ltd.
    KW Pong
      kwpong@proactive.com.hk
7708
  WydeBand
    Oleg Pogorelik
      olegp@wydeband.com
7709
  Aristotle University of Thessaloniki
    Panagiotis Tzounakis
      noc@auth.gr
7710
  Agrilis (pty) Ltd
    T. Kenedi
      agrilis@iafrica.com
7711
  GNKC
    Vlad Beliaev
      vbel68@yahoo.com
7712
  SECARTIS AG
    Wolfgang Christ
      wolfgang.christ@secartis.com
7713
  Tomorrow Technologies Marcus
    Rating
      marcus.rating@tomorrow-tech.de
7714
  EVIDIAN
    Marie-France Dubreuil
      Marie-France.Dubreuil@evidian.com
7715
  EYE Communications AG
    Martin Kobel
      kobel@eye.ch
7716
  ART S.p.A.
    Marco Ercoli
      marco.ercoli@art-web.it
7717
  Flying J Inc.
    Karl Bolingbroke
      karl.bolingbroke@flyingj.com
7718
  INA
    Chicca Roberto
      r.chicca@gruppoina.it
7719
  Avilinks
    Stephane Rolland
      srolland@avilinks.com
7720
  W.I. Simonson Inc.
    Ron Reed
      gmman11@aol.com
7721
  caatoosee schweiz ag
    Marcel Wiedemeier
      marcel.wiedemeier@caatoosee.com
7722
  net-linx-ps-sii
    Rajesh Ghag
      ghag@sii.com
7723
  Benham.net
    Darren Benham
      darren@benham.net
7724
  Unassigned
    
      ---none---
7725
  Hark Tower Systems
    James Armstrong
      james@harksystems.com
7726
  Pointgain Corporation
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7727
  CIN-NIC
    Patrick Verertbruggen
      patrick.veretbruggen@socmut.be
7728
  3R Inc.
    Hyunseok Shin
      hsshin@3r.co.kr
7729
  Telson
    Manuel Martinez
      mmh@telson-internet.com
7730
  Voxpath Networks
    Sidney Antommarchi
      sid@voxpath.com
7731
  HomeStore.com
    Henry Gunst
      henry@springstreet.com
7732
  philiplo
    Philip Lo
      phlo@home.com
7733
  Pulsar Technologies, Inc.
    Joan M. Noto
      joan.noto@pulsartech.com
7734
  ProQuent Systems Corporation
    Todd Thompson
      todd@proquent.com
7735
  Airbiquity Inc
    Allen Hartley
      ahartley@airbiquity.com
7736
  Jarna
    Andrew Toy
      atoy@jarna.com
7737
  Internet Photonics Inc.
    Dhritiman Banerjee
      banerjed@lucent.com
7738
  Encendra Communications
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@encendra.com
7739
  DigEncP
    Fredrick Lee
      flee@digencp.org
7740
  NetMonger Communications Christopher
    Masto
      chris+oid@netmonger.net
7741
  SNMP Technologies
    Chris Avis
      chris@snmptech.com
7742
  Antithesys Pty Ltd
    Roland Chan
      roland@antithesys.com
7743
  Salomon Smith Barney, Autralia
    Michael O'Sullivan
      osullim@ssmb.com.au
7744
  SPE Systemhaus GmbH
    Ronald Winter
      winter@spe-systemhaus.de
7745
  AETHRA
    Claudio Panini
      c.panini@aethra.it
7746
  Watershed Consultants Ltd
    Anthony Price
      anthony.price@talk21.com
7747
  Federation
    Ran Locar
      ranl@FederationWeb.com
7748
  GlobeCom Interactive
    Ariel Brosh
      ariel@globecom-interactive.com
7749
  HICOM GmbH
    Sven Heuer
      heuer@hicom.de
7750
  Helicon Networks
    John Anderson
      janderson@HeliconNetworks.com
7751
  mDiversity, Inc.
    Melanie Datta
      melanie.datta@mdiversity.com
7752
  Bravara Communications, Inc.
    Steve Stolz
      stolz@bravara.com
7753
  ZELPOS
    Ales Jurik
      ajurik@volny.cz
7754
  Infosquare Corp.
    Giovanni Iamonte
      iamonte@infosquare.com
7755
  Walt Disney Internet Group
    Marc-Alan Dahle
      Marc.Dahle@dig.com
7756
  Netarena Communications
    Michael Lum
      mlum@netarena.com
7757
  Tonbu Inc
    Keith Heybourne
      kheybourne@tonbu.com
7758
  E-BUSINESSNETWORK.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7759
  EENADU.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7760
  ANYSCAPE.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7761
  POINTGO.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7762
  EBIZXML.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7763
  POINTGAIN.NET
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7764
  EBUSINESSXCHANGE.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7765
  SYSDYNAMICS.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7766
  BUSINESSACROSS.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7767
  EBUSINESSOPENWORLD.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7768
  E-BUSINESSOPENWORLD.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7769
  E-BUSINESSOPENWORLD.NET
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7770
  EBUSINESSOPENWORLD.NET
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7771
  EBUSINESSACROSS.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7772
  EBIZDYNAMICS.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7773
  E-BUSINESSDYNAMICS.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7774
  EBUSINESSX.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7775
  E-DYNAMICS.COM
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7776
  E-DYNAMICS.NET
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7777
  E-DYNAMICS.ORG
    Surendra Reddy
      skreddy@pointgain.com
7778
  Excess Trade Zone, Inc.
    Jerry Wen
      jwen@partminer.com
7779
  InfoBlox Inc.
    Stuart Bailey
      sbailey@infoblox.com
7780
  Mirametric
    Ritchie Young
      ritchie.young@mirametric.com
7781
  Conservatoire National des Arts et Metiers
    Jean-Paul Monteil
      monteil@cnam.fr
7782
  Greek School Network
    Limperis Antonis
      limperis@cti.gr
7783
  Riello S.p.A.
    Filippo Rossetti
      filippo.rossetti@riellogroup.com
7784
  Lattis Enterprise Management Ltd
    Jason Turner
      jason.turner@lattis.co.uk
7785
  Rivne Communication Technologies Ltd.
    Liubomir Ferents
      postmaster@rct.net.ua
7786
  IBCnet Ltd.
    Sandor Dobos
      itgroup@ibcnet.hu
7787
  frontsite AG
    Alexander Behr
      alexander.behr@frontsite.de
7788
  Liebregts
    Janus Liebregts
      janus@liebregts.nl
7789
  LPM Online
    Brad Welker
      noc@lpmonline.net
7790
  LISIT - Lombardia Integrata Servizi Infotelematici per ilTerritorio
    Luigi Bongiorni
      luigi.bongiorni@lisit.it
7791
  Conseil General de la Loire
    Jean-Marc Faure
      jean-marc.faure@cg42.fr
7792
  incshopkorea
    Jackson Kang
      ohmylove@mail.co.kr
7793
  HMS
    Walter Schinnerl
      wschinn@iicm.edu
7794
  Infinity Tel-Data Inc
    Weston Bustraan
      weston@itdonline.net
7795
  Custom Software Solutions
    Marc Rivers
      mrivers@speedfactory.net
7796
  BowdenGS Technoloiges, LLC
    Jeffrey "Jesse" James Bowden
      bowdenclan@earthlink.net
7797
  Aculeus, Inc.
    Jay Bolster
      jay_bolster@msn.com
7798
  Toko Electric Co., Ltd.
    Motonori Kawasaki
      kawasaki@rd.tokodenki.co.jp
7799
  The PacificRoot
    Bradley D. Thornton
      tallship@tallship.net
7800
  Premier Network Co., Ltd
    Kwanho Park
      khpark@premiernet.co.kr
7801
  Radionet Oy
    Marko Nieminen
      mage@radionet.fi
7802
  110 Limited
    Samir Patel
      samir.patel@one-ten.com
7803
  Terra Networks Brasil S/A
    Werner Michels
      werner.michels@corp.terra.com.br
7804
  elcan Corp.
    Werner Oppenheimer
      oppen@erols.com
7805
  NetNation Communications Inc.
    Lynden Lindahl
      noc@netnation.com
7806
  Techsar
    Dilip Nayak
      dnayak@techsar.com
7807
  Stoneware, Inc.
    Tony Thompson
      Tony.Thompson@stone-ware.com
7808
  Rearden Steel Technologies, Inc.
    Scott Foster
      hostmaster@reardensteel.com
7809
  Finch Computer Services
    Phil Lobbes
      phil@finchcomputer.com
7810
  Seek Systems
    Steve Kahle
      skahle@seeksystems.com
7811
  40 Street Records
    Amen Moja Ra
      mojaray2k@yahoo.com
7812
  Pfadi Limmattal
    Markus Grieder
      mgrieder@gmx.ch
7813
  Cogetec HSI
    Gerard Dufaux
      g.dufaux@cogetec.com
7814
  Infinity Tel-Data Inc.
    Weston Bustraan
      weston@itdonline.net
7815
  Gilmore House Associates Ltd
    David Mullins
      david@gilmorehouse.com
7816
  Wissenschaftladen Dortmund e.V.
    Sascha Gresk
      ldap@free.de
7817
  Chiphead Consulting, Inc.
    Wayne A. Hogue II
      chiphead@chiphead.net@
7818
  Rohit Communications Pte. Ltd.
    Santhosh Kumar Pilakkat
      santhoshkp@ieee.org
7819
  Opensource Consult
    Sascha Gresk
      sascha.gresk@opensource-consult.de
7820
  Configate Inc.
    Irene Mikhlin
      irene@configate.com
7821
  University of Silesia
    Maciej Uhlig
      muhlig@us.edu.pl
7822
  Athena Security
    Wayne Pierce
      Pierce@AthenaSecurity.Com
7823
  Clickaction
    Tony Hayes
      antonioh@clickaction.com
7824
  LG Electronics Inc.
    Sunghee Lee
      kamangee@wm.lge.co.kr
7825
  Cognizant Technology Solutions
    Mohammad Fayazur Rahaman
      mfayazur@chn.cts-corp.com
7826
  KPNQwest Austria GmbH.
    Alexander Mayrhofer
      noc@KPNQwest.at
7827
  Sofadex-Puratos
    Mr DENIS
      medenis@iam.net.ma
7828
  Commsbloke.com
    Nick Baldwin
      nick@commsbloke.com
7829
  Axon Digital Design B.V.
    Christiaan Simons
      rdsw@axon.tv
7830
  Service Info-Techno Inc.
    Marc Laflamm
      craml@hotmail.com
7831
  Dataflex Design Communications Limited
    Stuart Peskett
      stuart.peskett@dataflex.co.uk
7832
  ICSA Labs
    Darren Hartman
      dhartman@icsalabs.com
7833
  daveb.net
    Dave Bailey
      dave@daveb.net
7834
  Wissenschaftsladen Dortmund e.V.
    Frank Nord
      ldap@free.de
7835
  Hope Tranportation
    eisa osman
      issa_osman@hotmail.com
7836
  Nuark Co., Ltd.
    Jang SangBae
      sbjang@nuark.co.kr
7837
  Sumtel Communications, Inc.
    Henry Lin
      hsinchuwalker@sinamail.com
7838
  UTOMI AG
    Jürgen Ringler
      jringler@utomi.de
7839
  Telia UK Limited
    Richard Moon
      rmoon@telia.co.uk
7840
  Zelax
    Sergey Suhman
      suhman@zelax.ru
7841
  Skynet Ltd.
    Ilya V Kotusev
      il@sky.ru
7842
  Université Paris 12 - Val de Marne
    Patrick Rousselot
      Patrick.Rousselot@univ-paris12.fr
7843
  Callera Ltd
    Jonathan Webb
      jonathan.webb@callera.net
7844
  KGB Entertainment
    Jurg van Vliet
      jurg@kgbe.net
7845
  Cipher
    Boyko Sergey
      sales@cipher.kiev.ua
7846
  ETRALI
    Stephane Payaud
      edelcamp@sinfor.fr
7847
  The Evangelical Lutheran Good Samaritan Society
    Kevin Lehan
      klehan@good-sam.com
7848
  Sächsische Staatskanzlei
    Jörg Schneider
      Joerg.Schneider@dd.sk.sachsen.de
7849
  CommeceOne Auction Services
    Anil Madan
      anil.madan@commerceone.com
7850
  Penford Corporation
    Dennis Glatting
      dennis.glatting@software-munitions.com
7851
  Software Munitions
    Dennis Glatting
      dennis.glatting@software-munitions.com
7852
  CyberElves
    Simon Lockington
      simon.lockington@cyberelves.com
7853
  Teknoids
    Elmer Masters
      elmer@teknoids.net
7854
  nazit
    Hwan Yun
      fhlove@hanmail.net
7855
  ISI-CNR
    Mario Cannataro
      cannataro@si.deis.unical.it
7856
  REALTRONIC
    Laurent TEXIER
      ltexier@realtronic.fr
7857
  XenoSite
    G.J. Moed
      gjmoed@xenosite.net
7858
  Outcome Technology Associates, Inc.
    Sean McLinden, MD
      mclinden@informed.net
7859
  NetMount
    Alex Oberlander
      alexo@netmount.com
7860
  Datatone Ltd
    Dave Humphreys
      dave@datatone.co.uk
7861
  U4EA Technologies Ltd.
    Richard Williamson
      richard.williamson@u4eatech.com
7862
  Herrns PC
    Alf Lovbo
      alf@herrn.com
7863
  FreeW3, Inc.
    Robert J. Hammond
      bob@cmitech.com
7864
  Megadot Pty Ltd
    Mitko Stoyanov
      mstoyan@megadot.com.au
7865
  Litnet NOC
    Marius Urkis
      marius@litnet.lt
7866
  Corinthian Engineering Pty Ltd
    Richard Perini
      rpp@ci.com.au
7867
  Mailvision
    Diego Besprosvan
      maria@mailvision.com
7868
  Universite de Sherbrooke
    Christian Houde
      christian.houde@courrier.usherb.ca
7869
  Byzantium Solutions Ltd
    Mr J.A.Woodforth
      jon.woodforth@byzantium.com
7870
  Polska Platforma Internetowa
    Maciek
      maciek@profnet.pl
7871
  NICsys GbR
    Volker Holfeld
      volker.holfeld@nicsys.de
7872
  Arrista Technologies
    Wayne Schellekens
      wschellekens@arrista.com
7873
  Info-Onscreen Software Systems Pty. Ltd.
    Anthony Turco
      anthony.turco@info-onscreen.com.au
7874
  Highland Injection Molding Inc.
    Jon Stokkeland
      stoker@highland-plastics.com
7875
  Shibaura Institute of Technology , Science Information Center
    Tsutomu Hoshino
      hoshino@sic.shibaura-it.ac.jp
7876
  Statens vegvesen
    Tor Aksnes
      Tor.Aksnes@vegvesen.no
7877
  Basefarm AS
    Rein Tollevik
      rein@basefarm.no
7878
  The University of the South Pacific
    Simon Greaves
      Simon.Greaves@usp.ac.fj
7879
  T-TeleSec
    Detlef Dienst
      detlef.dienst@telekom.de
7880
  Peco II Inc
    Simon Greener
      simon.greener@altecdata.com
7881
  Cognitas Technologies, Inc.
    Santiago Marra
      santiago.marra@cognitas.com
7882
  City of Prescott IT Department
    Chris Noe
      noec@pr.erau.edu
7883
  amirk.com
    Amir Khosrowshahi
      amirk@amirk.com
7884
  Francis W. Parker School
    Arek Dreyer
      arek@arekdreyer.com
7885
  Arek Dreyer
    Arek Dreyer
      pen@arekdreyer.com
7886
  K Application
    Bruce Kilgore
      bruce@kapplication.com
7887
  nCUBE, Corp.
    Dave Spurbeck
      dspurbeck@.ncube.com
7888
  Iamba Technologies Ltd.
    Yuval Ben-Haim
      Yuval_Ben-Haim@iamba.com
7889
  Lingnan University
    W. M. Cheung
      waiman@ln.edu.hk
7890
  Arrow Electronics, Inc.
    Philip Lembo
      plembo@arrow.com
7891
  Confederation of Norwegian Business and Industry
    Lars Uppheim
      lars.uppheim@nho.no
7892
  Lannert.de
    Detlef Lannert
      dl@lannert.de
7893
  Yacom Internet Factory S.A
    Lorenzo Planas
      lplanas@ya.com
7894
  VanCo.net s.r.o.
    Pavel Uhliar
      uhliar@vanco.cz
7895
  Amethon Solutions
    Paul Nicholls
      paul1@amethon.com
7896
  Rietumu Banka
    Sergej Bondar
      bsb@rietumu.lv
7897
  Knowledge Base BV
    Mark van der Snel
      jaac@worldonline.nl
7898
  Openet Telecom Ltd.
    Niall Couse
      snmp@openet-telecom.com
7899
  Cap Gemini, portugal
    Joao Bernardo
      joao.bernardo@capgemini.pt
7900
  Neuberger & Hughes GmbH
    Florian Klein
      fk@n-h.com
7901
  Capiro
    Doan Veitia
      doan@capiro.vcl.sld.cu
7902
  alberta wellnet
    Luda Pogrebinsky
      luda.pogrebinsky@albertawellnet.org
7903
  EcoProg Ltd.
    Smirnova Tatiana V.
      smirnova@ecoprog.ru
7904
  Greenwich Capital Markets
    Michael Zanga
      zangam@gcm.com
7905
  National Training Institute, Inc.
    Derrick Hamner
      derrickh@ntiusa.com
7906
  Brainworkers Srl
    Luca de Marinis
      loop23@inwind.it
7907
  Alliance Race Car Builders
    Kevin T. Anderson
      @bloomquis@45.com
7908
  TelSoft Solutions, Inc
    Omer Azmon
      oazmon@telsoft-solutions.com
7909
  American Communication Technologies International, Inc.
    Clayton E. Cramer
      CCramer@acticorp.com
7910
  CSTS, Inc.
    Eric Einem
      eric@csts.com
7911
  Dreamintek Co.,Ltd
    Kyungjae Han
      econo@dreamintek.com
7912
  Staffware PLC
    Chris Arnold
      carnold@staffware.com
7913
  Space Hellas S.A.
    Theodore J. Soldatos
      noc@space.gr
7914
  qmail-ldap project
    Andre Oppermann
      opi@nrg4u.com
7915
  Cetevo AB
    Pertti Palokangas
      pertti@cetevo.com
7916
  PAGE
    JAVIER ORDEN
      jorden@pagetelecom.com
7917
  Area de Ciencias de la Computación e Inteligencia Artificial
    David Cabrero Souto
      cabrero@uvigo.es
7918
  Electrosonic Ltd
    Michael Scuffham
      mscuffham@electrosonic-uk.com
7919
  Spyn Inc.
    Alex Bewley
      alex@spyn.com
7920
  National Education Association of the United States
    Ken Muller
      kmuller@nea.org
7921
  AethyrNet Soluitions
    John Hoke
      john@hoke.org
7922
  Spiro Kommunikation
    Fredrik Hultkrantz
      fjutt@blink.se
7923
  OrgaNet GmbH
    Stefan Lang
      operator@organet.com
7924
  Bundesamt fuer Sicherheit in der Informationstechnik
    Michael Thiel
      Michael.Thiel@bsi.bund.de
7925
  SPECS GmbH Surface Analysis and Computer Technology
    Bernhard Otto
      otto@specs.de
7926
  University of Antwerp
    Piet Rypens
      piet.rypens@ua.ac.be
7927
  Splendid Internet GmbH
    Jens Kintrup
      jkintrup@splendid.de
7928
  Wysdom Inc.
    Steven Chen
      schen@wysdom.com
7929
  HBOS plc
    Paul Mayes
      PaulMayes@hbosplc.com
PaulMayes@hbosplc.com

PaulMayes@hbosplc.com
7930
  Telecom Argentina
    Claudio Lapidus
      clapidus@ta.telecom.com.ar
7931
  SMCC
    S. Maloney / M
      DBA@Tampabay.rr.com
7932
  AmeriNet, Incorporated
    H. Hammond
      DBA@Debit-It.com
7933
  Promise Technology Inc.
    Ram Natarajan
      ramn@promise.com
7934
  Shanghai JiaoTong University
    Shanghai JiaoTong University
      zhenyuw@263.net
7935
  IVT
    Michael Roberts
      miroberts@ivtweb.com
7936
  YANGJAE MICRO
    YoungSam-Yu
      young@yjmicro.co.kr
7937
  inPACT technologies
    Peter Mee
      peter@inpact-tech.co.uk
7938
  IEE
    Charles Lopes
      Charles.Lopes@iee.lu
7939
  Liscon GmbH
    Gerhard Schaden
      ges@liscon.com
7940
  Celeritas
    Kenny Krupnik
      kenny@celeritas.co.il
7941
  Tecnica 6000 S.L.
    Luis Moral
      t6000@t6000.es
7942
  Xtempus
    Steve Woodcock
      steve.woodcock@xtempus.com
7943
  Home Wireless Networks, Inc.
    Dan Wilding
      dwilding@homewireless.com
7944
  PennyLan
    Jean-Christophe DROUET
      jc.drouet@pennylan.com
7945
  UMB Bank, n.a.
    Dan Darrow
      daniel.darrow@umb.com
7946
  FlashPoint Technology, Inc.
    Jan Pope
      pope@flashpoint.com
7947
  MSP Technolgies
    Zaki Alam
      zaki@mspt.com
7948
  DASIR ENTERPRISES
    GEORGE STEINBERG
      georgepq@email.com
7949
  Broadcloud Communications, Inc.
    Jim Chou
      jchou@broadcloud.com
7950
  Overture Networks
    Prayson Pate
      prayson.pate@overturenetworks.com
7951
  CNCTC
    Liu GuoBiao
      wwwlgb@163.net
7952
  Too Corporation
    Kenji Kusaka
      kusaka@too.co.jp
7953
  Myretsu
    Mark Sztainbok
      sz@myretsu.com
7954
  Siemens Business Services AS
    Kaare Smith
      kaare.smith@sbs.siemens.no
7955
  Alfaskop AB
    Andreas Stenmark
      andreas.stenmark@alfaskop.se
7956
  Initio IT-løsninger AS
    Øyvind Møll
      oyvindmo@initio.no
7957
  Lares Technology
    Gregory Holt
      greg@lares.com
7958
  Efficient Channel Coding, Inc.
    Jim Kapcio
      jkapcio@eccincorp.com
7959
  Gabriel Roman
    Gabriel Roman
      gabrielroman2000@yahoo.com
7960
  FreeRein
    John Chu
      JohnChu@FreeRein.com
7961
  Harry L. Styron, Attorney at Law
    Harry L. Styron
      hlstyron@wcrklaw.com
7962
  Not Another Corporation, Inc.
    Norman J. Harman Jr.
      njharman@knoggin.com
7963
  Tebie
    Qingfeng Pan
      checksum@tebie.com
7964
  Master Comunicacao e Marketing Ltda. Cass
    Surek
      cass@master.com.br
7965
  Ingenieurbuero Tartsch
    Michael Tartsch
      oid-reg@vamos.de
7966
  SPY internetworking
    Dustin Sallings
      dustin+iana@spy.net
7967
  Tekbabble
    Adam Burford
      burford@tekbabble.net
7968
  Spearhead Technologies Ltd.
    Boaz Greenberg
      boaz@spearhead.net
7969
  BeComm
    Brady Montz
      bradym@becomm.com
7970
  Athelon Corporation
    Aris Athens
      aris.iana@athelon.com
7971
  Tølveguten Lars Bahner
    Lars Bahner
      lars@bahner.com
7972
  XingTang Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Qiuyun Li
      liqiuyun@sina.com
7973
  TELEFONICA DE ESPAÑA
    Juan Carlos Galiana Zaragoza
      juancarlos.galianazaragoza@telefonica.es
7974
  TURBOMECA
    Jean-Paul Benninger
      administrateur.messagerie@turbomeca.fr
7975
  Ark e-Management Ltd.
    Martin Stephen Pegler
      mpegler@ark-online.net
7976
  Brotsman & Dreger, Inc.
    Edward Dreger
      eddy+iana+spam@brotsman.com
7977
  VidSoft GmbH
    Sascha Kuemmel
      kuemmel@vidsoft.de
7978
  France Telecom Hosting
    Jean-Paul Poiret
      JeanPaul.Poiret@fth.net
7979
  Storigen Systems
    Paul John Biciunas
      paul.biciunas@storigen.com
7980
  Sistemas y Aplicaciones de Telecomunicaciones S.A.Jose Luis
    Jose Luis Marques Bosch
      jlmarques@satelsa.com
7981
  Interbind
    Dan Rosner
      drosner@interbind.com
7982
  The Simon Shapiro Foundation
    Simon Shapiro
      shimon@simon-shapiro.com
7983
  HPEB (Health technology Planning & Evaluation Board)
    Ae Kyung Kwon
      help@hpeb.re.kr
7984
  Ticket Master/CitySearch Corp.
    Eric Rickerson
      eric@citysearch.com
7985
  University of Catania
    Dr. Enrico Commis
      Enrico.Commis@unict.it
7986
  ip.access
    Neil Piercy
      Neil.Piercy@ipaccess.com
7987
  Universite de Pau et des Pays de l'Adour
    Michel Beheregaray
      michel.beheregaray@univ-pau.fr
7988
  Université Nancy 2
    Vincent Mathieu
      reseau@univ-nancy2.fr
7989
  IMAG
    Pierre Laforgue
      Pierre.Laforgue@imag.fr
7990
  EOI Technologies, Inc.
    Sean Patrick Daly
      dalys@eoitech.com
7991
  eLaw.com Inc
    Jeffrey T. Jones
      jjones@elaw.com
7992
  PRFD
    Riccardo Rosso
      prfd@libero.it
7993
  Factorit S.p.A
    Maurizio Biletta
      maurizio.biletta@factorit.it
7994
  Continuous Computing Corp.
    Robert Cagle
      rcagle@ccpu.com
7995
  Snell & Wilcox Ltd
    Sandy Kellagher
      snmp.support@snellwilcox.com
7996
  Electric Power Research Institute(EPRI)
    James T. L. Kou
      Jameskou@yahoo.com
7997
  Ball Corporation
    Curt Hastings
      chastings@ball.com
7998
  MailFriday
    Mona He
      mhe@inxight.com
7999
  TP Internet
    Pawel Terczynski
      pawel.terczynski@tpi.pl
8000
  Ipace Inc.
    Alex Lee
      alex@ipace.com
8001
  Qitek
    Paul Yang
      paul@qitek.com.tw
8002
  Metamerge AS
    Bjørn Stadheim
      bjorn@metamerge.com
8003
  Swisscom IP-Plus
    Daniel Matuschek
      daniel@ip-plus.net
8004
  MID GmbH
    Michael Buchau
      m.buchau@mid.de
8005
  Physics Department, Queen Mary, University of London
    Alex Martin
      a.j.martin@qmw.ac.uk
8006
  EINSTEINet GmbH
    Dierk Lucyga
      dierk.lucyga@einsteinet.de
8007
  HBS solutions
    Tobias Hintze
      th@hbsn.de
8008
  Pactolus Communication Software, Inc.
    Jeff Gibson
      jgibson@pactolus.com
8009
  iSecuritas
    Mark West
      markw@iSecuritas.com
8010
  ExaNet
    Anat Eyal
      anat@exanet-storage.com
8011
  McKee Foods Corporation
    Charles Leeds
      charles_leeds@mckee.com
8012
  Hyperdrive Sistemas Ltda
    Mateus Cordeiro Inssa
      mateus@hyperdrive.com.br
8013
  Nextlevel.com Internet Productions Inc.
    System Administrator
      admin@nextlevel.com
8014
  Stonefly Networks, Inc.
    Kyle Woodward
      kwoodward@stoneflynetworks.com
8015
  Airocon
    George Shung
      gshung@ultranet.com
8016
  Ravensbourne College of Design & Communication
    Miles Metcalfe
      m.metcalfe@rave.ac.uk
8017
  Primus Canada
    Joe Hohertz
      jhohertz@primus.ca
8018
  Hogeschool van Arnhem en Nijmegen
    Jeroen Langestraat
      J.Langestraat@han.nl
8019
  The Stellar Ice Company
    Sean C. McLaughlin
      seanm@intersurf.com
8020
  Ecole Normale Supérieure de Lyon
    Jean-Louis Moisy
      Jean-Louis.Moisy@ens-lyon.fr
8021
  G. A. Enterprises
    Jim Bradbury
      jim@bradbury.org
8022
  Senets Broadband, Inc.
    Kevin McCarthy
      kmccarthy@senets.com
8023
  InfoCruiser Inc.
    Chris Bringard
      chris@infocruiser.com
8024
  QuoVadis Limited
    Walter Cooke
      wcooke@quovadis.bm
8025
  Friendlyworks
    Doug Lee
      dlee@friendlyworks.com
8026
  Rockbrook Systems Group
    Doug Lee
      dlee@rockbrook.com
8027
  binHOST.com, Inc.
    Justin B. Newman
      justin.newman@binhost.com
8028
  cast
    Ma Shengcun
      msc72@263.net
8029
  DCTC
    feifei
      ffei928@mail1.sjtu.edu.cn
8030
  Prakash Cotton Mills Ltd.
    Rohit Jalan
      rohitj@prakashcotton.com
8031
  University Library of Kassel, Germany
    Michael Plate
      plate@hrz.uni-kassel.de
8032
  Agenda d.o.o.
    Matjaz Godec
      gody@agenda.si
8033
  Almende
    Kees Klop
      kees@almende.com
8034
  Rohill Technologies B.V.
    Bert Bouwers
      e.bouwers@rohill.nl
8035
  RY Enterprises
    ryasuda@yahoo.com
      ryasuda@yahoo.com
8036
  USA.NET
    Jens Moller
      Jens.Moller@corp.usa.net
8037
  COLOMAR Group, Inc
    Scott Guthrie
      scott@colomar.com
8038
  HomeBase Work Solutions
    Joy Smathers
      jsmathers@infocast-corp.com
8039
  silly-ants
    Wang Qiang
      wq_john@email.com
8040
  Thunder Systems, Inc.
    Ray Leblond
      rayl@thundersystems.com
8041
  Hostway Corporation
    Jim Cusick
      jim@hostway.com
8042
  eCELL Technologies, Inc.
    Michael S. Cohen
      mscohen@bellatlantic.net
8043
  ProActiveMonitoring, Inc.
    Billy Ray Wilson
      brwilson@mindspring.com
8044
  M.J. DuChene & Associates
    Mike DuChene
      mduchene@mjduchene.net
8045
  Glen Lewis
    Glen Lewis
      glen@glenlewis.com
8046
  Utah Java User Group
    Glen Lewis
      glen@utahjava.org
8047
  OSEDU
    Glen Lewis
      glen@osedu.org
8048
  Avatar Internet Services
    Chris Darrow
      cdarrow@avatar-isp.com
8049
  NetAccess, Inc.
    Ryan Tucker
      rtucker@netacc.net
8050
  RISS-Telecom
    Dmitry Frolov
      frolov@riss-telecom.ru
8051
  Michael McCafferty
    Michael McCafferty
      mikemcc@silver.he.net
8052
  TesserNet Systems Inc.
    Ray Fong
      ray@tessernet.com
8053
  Islington ave.
    Islington ave.
      isln-ave@catnet.ne.jp
8054
  The Scan Shop Pty. Ltd.
    Daniel Morriss
      dmorriss@projectx.com.au
8055
  Optilink Technologies Company Limited
    Liu Ying
      liuying_vienal@yahoo.com
8056
  SHENYANG NEU-ALPINE SOFTWARE CO.,LTD.
    Shi Lei
      shil@neu-alpine.com
8057
  CESNET
    Milan Sova
      sova@cesnet.cz
8058
  MessageVine
    Yair Halevi
      spock@messagevine.com
8059
  Net To Net Technologies
    Ronald Fotino
      rfotino@nettonettech.com
8060
  Armstrong Atlantic State University
    Thomas Eason
      iana-contact@armstrong.edu
8061
  Multipoint Communications Ltd
    John Kennett
      john.kennett@multipoint.co.uk
8062
  ColorMax Interactive
    Derek O'Dell
      director@colormaxinteractive.com
8063
  M@innet Communication Ltd.
    Rami Refaeli
      rami@mainnet.co.il
8064
  Global Technology Solutions
    Walt Greenberg
      wgreenberg@gtsinc.net
8065
  Uni-Ter Underwriting Management Corporation
    John Robinson
      jrobinson@uni-ter.com
8066
  WatchMark Corporation
    Sharon Borough
      sharon.borough@watchmark.com
8067
  MCI
    Jim Potter
      jim.potter@mci.com
8068
  Buffalo Rock Company
    David Mackay
      dmackay@buffalorock.com
8069
  Rozz Enterprises
    Hostmaster@Rozz.com
      Hostmaster@Rozz.com
8070
  ZeroHype Technologies, Inc.
    Don Papp
      donp@zerohype.com
8071
  Sandstorm Enterprises, Inc.
    Enterprise MIB Administrator
      enterprise-mib-admin@sandstorm.net
8072
  net-snmp
    Wes Hardaker
      hardaker@users.sourceforge.net
8073
  Lumos Technologies Inc
    Arun Nair
      arun@lumos.com
8074
  Box Solutions Corporation
    Erik Reid
      erik@box-sol.com
8075
  Lateral Concepts and Designs
    Darren Hitchman
      dhitchman@lcd.com.au
8076
  Siemens PSE Austria
    Markus Öllinger
      markus.oellinger@siemens.at
8077
  ChamberSign France
    Pierre-Yves Nicholas
      pierre-yves.nicolas@chambersign.tm.fr
8078
  INU Consultancy
    Karl Lovink
      karl@inu.nl
8079
  ensoport.com
    Kevin Hildebrand
      kevin@hq.ensoport.com
8080
  Fastweb S.p.A.
    Antonio Carlini
      antonio.carlini@fastweb.it
8081
  Magnum Solutions Ltd
    Dave Cross
      dave@mag-sol.com
8082
  SEPATON, Inc.
    Miklos Sandorfi
      msandorfi@sepaton.com
8083
  Packet Design
    Kim Dimick
      dimick@packetdesign.com
8084
  tangali.eu.org
    A.J. Tangali
      ajtangali@yahoo.com
8085
  IronStream Inc
    Paul Koning
      pkoning@ironstream.com
8086
  NUASIS Corporation
    Dan Rich
      dan.rich@nuasis.com
8087
  TierNext
    Glen Lewis
      glen@tiernext©com
8088
  DCSI
    Jim Rowan
      jmr@computing.com
8089
  Covad Communications
    Geoffrey Parsons
      geoffrey.parsons@bluestar.net
8090
  Enterprise Computing Services
    Daniel Watkins
      daniel@ecs-trade.com
8091
  IP Soft, Inc.
    Bill Russell
      Bill.Russell@IP-Soft.NET
8092
  Elgo Maribor d.o.o.
    Matjaz Godec
      matjaz.godec@elgo.si
8093
  Aliroo Ltd.
    Ram Cohen
      ram@aliroo.com
8094
  DreamArts Corp.
    Kensuke Ishida
      kensuke@dreamarts.co.jp
8095
  INELCOM Ingeniería Electrónica Comercial S.A
    Juan José García
      jjgarcia@inelcom.com
8096
  The Voice Technology Forum
    Sanjyot Bharathan
      theweb@india.com
8097
  Servicom 2000, S. L.
    Scott Prater
      scott.prater@servicom2000.com
8098
  Morat Games Ltd
    Mark Cheverton
      ennui@morat.net
8099
  Alex Wilson Coldstream Ltd
    Anil Amarakoon
      awcl@awcoldstream.com
8100
  Softricity, Inc.
    Shane Marshall
      smarshall@softricity.com
8101
  Zambeel, Inc.
    Gaurang Mehta
      gaurang@zambeel.com
8102
  Mark Morgan Enterprises
    Mark Morgan
      markimorgan65@hotmail.com
8103
  Winstechnet Co.,Ltd
    Mi-boon Hyeon
      clarinse@hanmail.net
8104
  Sun Microsystems Professional Services
    Peter Charpentier
      Peter.Charpentier@sweden.sun.com
8105
  Appilog
    Muli Assa
      muli.assa@appilog.com
8106
  LUXMATE Controls GmbH
    Georg Künz
      kuenzge@luxmate.co.at
8107
  Kabira
    Eric Tamke
      tamke@kabira.com
8108
  VHI
    John Murphy
      john.murphy@vhi.ie
8109
  Price Express
    Lelik P. Korchagin
      lelik@price.ru
8110
  Message Central plc.
    James Royan
      james.royan@msgc.com
8111
  Pacific Trade & Technology
    Jeffrey G Johnson
      jeffj@pactrade-tech.com
8112
  Green Shield Canada
    David Drouillard
      ddrouill@greenshield.ca
8113
  Bellanet International Secretariat
    Kevin McCann
      kmccann@bellanet.org
8114
  Naval Operational Logisitics Support Center
    Raymond Reyes
      raymond.c.reyes.ctr@navy.mil
8115
  Birch Telecom
    Randy Dickinson
      trance@birch.net
8116
  Danware Data A/S
    Thomas Eskesen
      te@danware.dk
8117
  NAFEM (North American Association of Food Equipment Manufacturers)
    Dave Vuicich
      dvuicich@crescor.com
8118
  Capitol Systems Corporation
    Dean Corn
      deanc@capitolsystems.com
8119
  Mission Valley Regional Occupational Program David
    David Powell
      dpowell@mvrop.org
8120
  Transvirtual Technologies, Inc.
    Mark Garey
      mark@transvirtual.com
8121
  Ridgeway Systems & Software Ltd.
    Jonathan Black
      jblack@ridgeway-sys.com
8122
  KB Impuls Service GmbH
    Alexander Efimov
      admin@data.com.ru
8123
  Kompetenznetz Maligne Lymphome
    Dr. Barbara Heller
      barbara.heller@imise.uni-leipzig.de
8124
  Carrefour
    Samuel Piau
      samuel_piau@carrefour.com
8125
  Internet Services
    Szymon Kosmala
      hostmaster@is.com.pl
8126
  My Docs Online, Inc
    David Motes
      david@mydocsonline.com
8127
  Effinity Labs
    Mike Heath
      heathm@effinitylabs.com
8128
  Boco
    Jiao Li
      lij@boco.com.cn
8129
  JadeBird HuaGuang Ltd Co.
    Zhao Xuegang
      zhao.one@yeah.net
8130
  Heimann Biometric Systems GmbH
    Ralph Lessmann
      r.lessmann@hbs-jena.com
8131
  Glory Telecom. Co.,Ltd.
    Chen-Po-An
      mis@glorytel.com.tw
8132
  Nasik Welding Products Pvt.Ltd
    (no contact name)
      sheetaljagota@yahoo.com
8133
  FSSC-London
    Martin Croker
      martin.croker@accenture.com
8134
  Insitel
    Juan Carlos Reyes
      jcreyes@insitel.com.co
8135
  Andong National University
    Young-Wook Cha
      ywcha@andong.ac.kr
8136
  Centrul de Pregatire in Informatica
    Florin Izvoranu
      florin@cpi.ro
8137
  Palisade Systems
    Rose Gorrell
      gorrellr@palisadesys.com
8138
  De Roeck Software Engineering BVBA
    Nick De Roeck
      de.roeck.software@skynet.be
8139
  Aaxion Software Corporation
    Timothy Stout
      stout@aaxion.com
8140
  C2 Technologies, Inc.
    Christopher Broyles
      broyles@c2-tech.com
8141
  Kashpureff Boling Laboratories, Inc.
    Eugene Kashpureff
      ekashp@kblabs.com
8142
  HCA The Healthcare Company
    Jason A. Barnett
      jason.barnett@hcahealthcare.com
8143
  ICTV
    Ellen Fratzke
      efratzke@ictv.com
8144
  Fiberxon (China) Corp., Ltd
    Tony Xu/ Tina Zhou
      tony.xu@fiberxon.com /tina.zhou@fiberxon.com
8145
  University of Salzburg
    Andreas Maier
      andi@cosy.sbg.ac.at
8146
  Snakegully
    Darryl Luff
      darryll@snakegully.nu
8147
  Mercury Telecommunications
    Matt Camp
      mcamp@quicksilver.co.nz
8148
  Niragongo Technologies Ltd.
    Roy Amir
      roya@niragongo.com
8149
  Generalitat Valenciana
    Joaquin Galeano
      galeano_joa@gva.es
8150
  SECARON AG
    Michael Spreng
      spreng@secaron.de
8151
  Worldweb.net
    Duane Dinschel
      ddinschel@worldweb.net
8152
  Visto Corporation
    Jennifer Yiu
      jyiu@visto.com
8153
  jGuild Internation ltd
    Yannick Menager
      ymenager@jguild.com
8154
  Riser Management Systems
    Mike Kelly
      mkelly@riser.com
8155
  Transcept, Inc.
    Karl T. Cooper
      kcooper@transcept.com
8156
  AgencyWorks
    Hongwei Zhang
      hongwei.zhang@agencyworks.com
8157
  SynCom Network, Inc.
    Wei-Lee Chen
      wlc@mail.syncom.com.tw
8158
  MSP-LUB
    Lubomir Jancovic
      JncvcL@aol.com
8159
  SHIN SATELLITE PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED. Pho
    Zanaka
      phoz@thaicom.net
8160
  Digital Platform Support Services
    Arthur Tew
      atew@mweb.co.za
8161
  Star Home GMBH
    Danny Parchack
      danny_parchack@starhome.com
8162
  DEXIA
    Patrick De Winne
      patrick.dewinne@dexia.be
8163
  Double D Electronics Ltd
    S. Davies
      shd@ddelec.co.uk
8164
  Starent Networks
    Daniel Walton
      dwalton@starentnetworks.com
8165
  boutemy.com
    Yves Boutemy
      yves@boutemy.com
8166
  Viag Interkom
    Joerg Herrmann
      joerg.herrmann@viaginterkom.de
8167
  Transversal
    Richard Watts
      rrw@transversal.com
8168
  Nectar.com
    Jacques A. Vidrine
      n@nectar.com
8169
  Carroll Lutheran Village
    Christopher A. Seward Sr.
      cseward@clvillage.org
8170
  Monitor Group
    Paul Kiely
      pkiely@monitor.com
8171
  Oni Solutions
    Ricardo Sousa
      lan@meganet.pt
8172
  Johns Hopkins University, MSEL-LCS
    Elliot Metsger
      emetsger@jhu.edu
8173
  INDRA Sistemas
    A. Chazarra
      achazarra@indra.es
8174
  Netburner
    Paul Breed
      Paul@Netburner.com
8175
  Carrier9 Networks
    Sukanta Ganguly
      sganguly@carrier9.com
8176
  AstroDesign,Inc.
    Toshiaki Ogawa
      togawa@astrodesign.co.jp
8177
  HCL Communications
    Clive Taylor
      clive@snmp.co.uk
8178
  Just Innovative Software GmbH
    Martin Eigel
      eigel@justis.de
8179
  Communications Laboratories Telekommunikations Dienstleistungs-Ges.m.b.H.
    Bodo Rüskamp
      bodo.rueskamp@communications-laboratories.com
8180
  Spirea
    Kim Laraqui
      kim@spirea.com
8181
  Scholz & Friends Dresden GmbH
    Matthias Peplow
      mattip@sfberlin.de
8182
  The Boston Bit Co
    Matthew McNeely
      matthew@bostonbit.com
8183
  NetSource America Inc.
    Jeff Konz
      jkonz@netsourceamerica.com
8184
  Inspira S.L.
    Jose Lopez-Serrano
      jlopez@inspira.es
8185
  Online Creation, Inc.
    Monica Gupta
      monica@oncr.com
8186
  California Institute of Technology
    Robert Logan
      bob@its.caltech.edu
8187
  Sharinga Networks Inc.
    Pete Yandell
      pete@sharinga.com
8188
  Winterthur Versicherungen
    Joachim Schaller
      joachim.schaller@winterthur.ch
8189
  Gerichhausen, Adomeit & Terstappen GmbH
    Christoph Adomeit
      ado@niederrhein.de
8190
  Quante
    Winfried Strauss
      winfried.strauss@quante.de
8191
  glutam.at
    Rupert Roesler-Schmidt
      rupee@glutam.at
8192
  Symbiont Networks, Inc.
    Andrew Scholnick
      AScholnick@symbiontnetworks.com
8193
  Telemetry Technologies
    David Taylor
      dtaylor@telemetrytech.net
8194
  Targetnet.com Inc.
    James FitzGibbon
      james@targetnet.com
8195
  Effinity Net, LC
    Mike Heath
      heathm@effinitylabs.com
8196
  Teldar Corporation
    Kevin Musick
      kmusick@teldar.com
8197
  LearningSoft Corp.
    Sunil Gupta
      sg@learningsoft.net
8198
  eBuilt, Inc.
    Bill Pier
      ops@ebuilt.com
8199
  Instituto Tecnológico Autónomo de México
    Cristian Martínez
      cfuga@itam.mx
8200
  UNNATI COMPUTERS
    Vikas S. Bhagwat
      unncomp@bol.net
8201
  XCelaron Pty Ltd
    Chris Avis
      chris@xcelaron.com
8202
  Toro Assicurazioni S.p.A.
    Franco Lanfranco / Enrico Soetta
      f.lanfranco@toroassicurazioni.it / e.soetta@toroassicurazioni.it
8203
  LPG Innovations
    Harri Mauria
      harri.mauria@lpg.fi
8204
  Cymtec Systems, Inc.
    Michael Mester
      mmester@cymtec.com
8205
  Unassigned
    Returned 4-30-03
      ---none---
8206
  Centro Regional de Investigaciones Basicas y Aplicadas de Bahia-Blanca
    Carlos Matrangolo
      symatran@criba.edu.ar
8207
  Integratus, Inc.
    Kevin M. O'Leary
      oleary@integratus.com
8208
  Best Western International
    Amy Petersen
      petersa@bestwestern.com
8209
  Informio
    Duncan Fisher
      dfisher@informio.com
8210
  Centegy
    Pearl Parker
      pearl_parker@centegy.com
8211
  ShenZhen TCL Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Anyin Zhu
      zhuanna@263.net or zhuanna@163.net
8212
  Harbour Networks Co.
    Li Yinan
      lijg@harbournetworks.com
8213
  Faculty of Medicine, University of Sydney
    Chris Albone
      yvain@gmp.usyd.edu.au
8214
  Atomica
    Nachman Palanker
      nachmanp@atomica.com
8215
  Authentified
    Henry Jean-luc
      jlhenry@IDEALX.com
8216
  Cyzen Tech.,Co.LTD
    Sang-Hyun Kim
      kimppong@cyzen.net
8217
  SLAonline.com Ltd
    Cliff Chapman
      c.chapman@slaonline.com
8218
  EC - Erdoelchemie GmbH
    T. Haeger
      thomas.haeger@innovene.com
8219
  Ecomda
    Joachim Gjesdal
      joachim.gjesdal@ecomda.com
8220
  TCL Holdings Co., Ltd.
    Yang Xuchun
      yxuchun@sina.com
8221
  BAE SYSTEMS, Integrated Defense Solutions
    Mike McNair
      michael.mcnair@baesystems.com
8222
  Matthew White
    Matthew White
      mwhite42@yahoo.com
8223
  Atlas Commerce
    Kevin Reester
      reester.kevin@atlascommerce.com
8224
  LeasedMinds
    Graham Wooden
      graham@leasedminds.com
8225
  Open Connect AG
    Romeo Benzoni
      rob@opencon.ch
8226
  GigaNews.com, Inc.
    Michael Douglass
      mikedoug@giganews.com
8227
  CyberObject Corp
    Edward Ma
      mjp@cyberobject.com
8228
  Jalan Network Services, Inc.
    Matthew Marlowe
      ops@jalan.com
8229
  Phil Systems
    Padmaja
      pmudras@phil.com.sg
8230
  RING! ROSA Products Bv
    Francis Butet
      fgbutet@ringrosa.com
8231
  Lineo
    Hugo Delchini
      Hugo.Delchini@lineo.com
8232
  Fachhochschule Giessen-Friedberg
    Burkhard Gerlach
      Burkhard.Gerlach@mni.fh-giessen.de
8233
  iBasis, Inc.
    Rick Genter
      rgenter@ibasis.net
8234
  ECET International
    Mike Gilbert
      mike.gilbert@ecet.com
8235
  CENIT AG Systemhaus
    Mathias Faas
      m.faas@cenit.de
8236
  White Horse Interactive
    Pae Choi
      paec@whitehorse.com
8237
  NCC GmbH
    Gerd Magerhans
      gm@ncc-gmbh.de
8238
  Lutheran Brotherhood
    Michael Nadzieja
      nadzieja.mike@luthbro.com
8239
  Peribit Networks
    Thiagarajan Hariharan
      hariharan@pobox.com
8240
  Path 1
    Ben Leong
      bleong@path1.net
8241
  Securant Technologies
    Steven Bazyl
      sbazyl@securant.com
8242
  Security Portal, Inc
    Matt Fisher
      mfisher@securityportal.com
8243
  iPass, Inc.
    Jim Underwood
      junderwo@ipass.com
8244
  McDATA Corp.
    G D Ramkumar
      g.ramkumar@MCDATA.com
8245
  Vsovt Ltd.
    Eyal Sayag
      eyals@vsoft.com
8246
  Cistron Internet Services
    Michel Onstein
      beheer@cistron.nl
8247
  University of Rostock
    Jörg Zerbe
      joerg.zerbe@rz.uni-rostock.de
8248
  Turin Networks Inc
    Glen Baker
      gbaker@turinnetworks.com
8249
  Verein für Computergenealogie e.V.
    Jesper Zedlitz
      compgen@genealogy.net
8250
  Shire.Net LLC
    Chad Leigh
      chad@shire.net
8251
  IIGA Co.,Ltd.
    Kentaro Fujinuma
      fuji@ask.iiga.co.jp
8252
  Digital Strategies, Inc.
    Tom Strickland
      tstrick@digitalstrategies.com
8253
  AWOLart.com
    Art Vossberg
      art@AWOLart.com
8254
  Aleph-Null, Inc.
    Matthew Butcher
      mbutcher1@qwest.net
8255
  Tejas Networks
    Kumar SivaRajan
      kumar@tejasnetworks.com
8256
  Solution - The Computer People eK
    Andreas Lindenblatt
      azrael@solution.de
8257
  Southern Ural State University
    Anton Voronin
      anton@urc.ac.ru
8258
  kuk-Systemprogrammierung
    Kay Kaul
      kuk@kuk.net
8259
  Banco de Sabadell, S.A.
    Pol Navarro
      navarrop@bancsabadell.com
8260
  Intrexa Corp
    Richard Palmer
      richard.palmer@intrexa.com
8261
  MediaCast
    Franck Gaubert
      franck.gaubert@mediacast.tv
8262
  Wavion
    Yuval Shoham
      yuval@wavion.com
8263
  Jamby BV
    Taco Kampstra
      taco@jamby.net
8264
  Recreativos Franco, S.A.
    María José Gallardo Herreros
      mjose@rfranco.com
8265
  Entrada Networks, Inc.
    Russell Forte
      rforte@entradanet.com
8266
  Intelnet S.A.
    David Beamonte
      dsarasa@intelnet.es
8267
  Arula Systems
    Prasanna Nageswar
      prasanna@arula.com
8268
  Mark Tippetts
    Mark Tippetts
      bishop@kalima.org
8269
  CJSC Malva
    Andrey Fisunenko
      contacts@malva.com.ua
8270
  MJL Technology
    Oh-Kyu Kwon
      okkwon@mjl.com
8271
  Fachhochschule Vorarlberg
    Egon Niederacher
      niederacher@fh-vorarlberg.ac.at
8272
  Nameplanet Ltd.
    Ketil Froyn
      ketil@froyn.com
8273
  Standard Communications
    Tim Brewer
      SoftEng@stdcom.com
8274
  Interadnet
    Sean Michaels
      smichaels@interadnet.com
8275
  INSA Toulouse
    Jean-Marie Kubek
      kubek@insa-tlse.fr
8276
  Mpathix
    Branko Zatezalo
      bzatezalo@mpathix.com
8277
  PSC-ITSolutions.NET
    Teuwanda Parker
      Teuwanda@hotmail.com
8278
  St. Elisabeth GmbH
    Wolfgang Barth
      W.Barth@st-elisabeth.de
8279
  f3pu5.net
    David P Thomas
      dave@outlook.net
8280
  Fiver LightCom Co., Ltd.
    Scott Hsieh
      scott@FiverLightCom.com.tw
8281
  Movelife
    Qi Wang
      myshadow@263.net
8282
  Tenix Defence Systems - Systems Adelaide
    Matthew Leske
      matthew.leske@tenix.com
8283
  TSMT - Magic Touch Ltd
    Markku Järvinen
      mta@magic.fi
8284
  ACTL
    Crokaert Pierre
      pct@actl.be
8285
  FlexLight
    Shiomon Caspi
      shimonc@flexlight-networks.com
8286
  Incirco
    Anders Johansson
      anders.johansson@incirco.com
8287
  Klinikum der Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz
    EDV / Zentrale Netzwerkgruppe
      netz@netz.klinik.uni-mainz.de
8288
  Jung von Matt Werbeagentur GmbH
    Stephan Budach
      stephan.budach@jvm.de
8289
  Universita' degli Studi di Napoli "Federico II"
    Francesco Palmieri
      fpalmieri@unina.it
8290
  Certus Technology, Inc.
    Jeff Kennedy
      jkennedy@certustech.com
8291
  DigiStamp, Inc.
    Rick Borgers
      rick.borgers@digistamp.com
8292
  Mt. Holyoke College
    Ron Peterson
      rpeterso@mtholyoke.edu
8293
  Bang Networks, Inc.
    Chris Ranch
      cranch@bangnetworks.com
8294
  infoman
    Brian Bortz
      brian@infoman.co.il
8295
  BWA
    Willie Alayza
      Alayza@breezecom.com
8296
  Dialogos3 s.r.l.
    Reinhard Spisser
      Reinhard.Spisser@dialogos3.com
8297
  IrisOnLine.com BV
    Dhr A.Brussee
      a.brussee@irisonline.com
8298
  v/h Nictoglobe
    Dhr ing. A.G.A.M.Jacobs
      andreas.jacobs@nictoglobe.com
8299
  secunet Security Networks AG
    Heiko Nardmann
      h.nardmann@secunet.de
8300
  State of Wisconsin - Security and Directory Services
    Tom Brei
      Tom.Brei@doa.state.wi.us
8301
  Technische Universitaet Darmstadt
    Dr. J.Ohrnberger
      oid@hrz.tu-darmstadt.de
8302
  EdeNET Communications, Inc.
    Steve Burke
      steveburke@edenet.com
8303
  Gelco Information Network
    Ryan Rager
      ryan_rager@gelco.com
8304
  Atomic Blue Bear
    Michael Lea
      mlea-iana@atomicbluebear.org
8305
  OARnet
    Albert School
      aschool@oar.net
8306
  Go Local Consulting, Inc.
    Igor Fedulov
      igor@outlook.net
8307
  tecnetdev
    Kevin J. Lamse
      kevinl@pssg.com
8308
  GTran Inc.
    Larry Gadallah
      larry@gtran.com
8309
  Virtela Communications
    Jonathan Leech
      jleech@virtela.net
8310
  Trak Systems
    Ashley Jeffs
      ashley@trak.com.au
8311
  Police Information Technology Organization
    Simon Gray
      simon.gray@pito.pnn.police.uk
8312
  OskolNET JSC
    Vladimir Krymov
      krymov@oskolnet.ru
8313
  JARDiX AG
    Daniel Raedel
      dr@jardix.de
8314
  PEUS Systems GmbH
    Myasnykov Dmytro
      dm@peus.de
8315
  Minacom Labs Inc.
    Patrice Gagnon
      pgagnon@minacom.com
8316
  Staffwell
    Oleg Levchenko
      oleg.levchenko@staffwell.com
8317
  FiberCycle Networks
    Tom Milner
      tom@fibercycle.com
8318
  Twisted Pair Solutions, Inc.
    Shaun Botha
      shaun.botha@twistpair.com
8319
  Blue Wave Systems
    Brian Carr
      bcarr@bluews.com
8320
  Vonova Corporation
    Michael Stricklin
      strickli@vonova.com
8321
  Entidad Acreditadora Ley 19.799 - Gobierno de Chile
    Jaime Gré Zegers
      jgre@minecon.cl
8322
  Education Networks of America
    Robert Francis
      rfrancis@ena.com
8323
  Gemteq Software
    M. David Minnigerode
      minniger@gemteq.com
8324
  The University of Western Australia
    Grahame Bowland
      grahame@ucs.uwa.edu.au
8325
  Wanadoo Spain
    Carles Xavier Munyoz Baldó
      carles.munyoz@ctv-jet.com
8326
  Unreal Technology spol. s r.o.
    Rostislav Opocensky
      orbis@unreal.cz
8327
  IUFM Reims
    Mario Dragone
      Mario.Dragone@reims.iufm.fr
8328
  GyD Iberica
    José Manuel López González
      jmanuel.lopez@es.gi-de.com
8329
  iPromoGroup Ltd.
    Lubes Haidamaka
      lubes@ipromogroup.com
8330
  Omnexus N.V., Amsterdam, Wädenswil Branch
    Thorne King
      thorne.king@omnexus.com
8331
  Matti Valtuustoon
    Arto Mutanen
      arto@mattivaltuustoon.com
8332
  université d'Evry Val d'Essonne
    Defrance Alain
      a.defrance@univ-evry.fr
8333
  GROW.co,.Ltd
    Tsuyoshi Yoshizawa
      sales@e-0ffice.com
8334
  dynamicsoft Inc.
    Srivatsa K Srinivasan
      ssrinivasan@dynamicsoft.com
8335
  Université des Sciences Sociales de Toulouse
    Fabrice Prigent
      Fabrice.Prigent@univ-tlse1.fr
8336
  Superior Consultant Holdings Corporation
    Carlo Gagliardi
      carlo_gagliardi@superiorconsultant.com
8337
  Hybricon Corp.
    Gerry Cahill
      gcahill@hybricon.com
8338
  Phonetics, Inc.
    Robert Douglass
      bdouglass@sensaphone.com
8339
  Young & Laramore
    Ben Turney
      ben41@hotmail.com
8340
  Image Computing Incorporated
    Gary J. Dobek
      dobekgj@erols.com
8341
  Utility Data Systems, Inc.
    Charles Porter
      cporter@udsinc.com
8342
  NTRU Cryptosystems
    Ari Singer
      asinger@ntru.com
8343
  NEXTRA Czech Republic s.r.o.
    Andrew Zhilenko
      system@nextra.cz
8344
  Apparate Networks
    Jeremy Greene
      jeremy@apparatenet.com
8345
  Health Net, Inc.
    Ted Wilkinson
      ted.wilkinson@health.net
8346
  Université de Limoges - S.C.I. - Laine Jean
    Pierre
      laine@unilim.fr
8347
  TechnoCage, Inc
    Caskey Dickson
      caskey-iana@technocage.com
8348
  Data Avenue, Inc.
    Manish Dharwadker
      manish@dataavenue.com
8349
  ConnectScape, Inc.
    Manish Dharwadker
      manish@connectscape.com
8350
  T-Systems Hungary Kft.
    Krisztian Steber
      Krisztian.Steber@t-systems.co.hu
8351
  I-Land Internet Services
    Chris Kennedy
      ckennedy@iland.net
8352
  Pronym S.A.R.L.
    M. Ornato
      ornato@pronym.com
8353
  Excelsior Systems Limited
    Mr. P. J. Grice
      pjgrice@excelsys.co.uk
8354
  GIB
    Mr. P. J. Grice
      pjgrice@glintbill.com
8355
  sarfata's net
    Thomas Sarlandie
      sarfata@altern.org
8356
  Visual Revolutions
    J. Arturo Avila Salazar.
      arturo@studiogdl.com
8357
  Mangosoft Corporation
    Jim Plummer
      jimp@mangosoft.com
8358
  TELOS Technology Inc.
    Steve Williams
      williams@telostech.com
8359
  IP blue
    David Sullivan
      dsullivan@ipblue.com
8360
  Mirant Corporation
    B. Madderra
      bob.madderra@mirant.com
8361
  Portail des IUFM
    Kerherve Gweltaz
      kerherve@bretagne.iufm.fr
8362
  mSAFE
    Rafi Kiel
      rkiel@msafe.com
8363
  Store-O-Matic, Inc.
    Jose Antonio Esquivel
      aesquivel@store-o-matic.com
8364
  Lichen Hosting
    Dan Mingus
      srf3@dana.ucc.nau.edu
8365
  Advanced Information Management Solutions Pty Ltd
    Christopher Knight
      noc@aims.com.au
8366
  Fiberlink Communications
    Jim Wiegand
      jwiegand@fiberlink.com
8367
  NationNet.Com
    Joe Lesko
      admin@nationnet.com
8368
  ServerWerks Inc
    Todd Glassey
      todd.glassey@serverwerks.cc
8369
  NTIkorea
    William Kim
      ugie@postech.ac.kr
8370
  NextSet
    SaiPrashanth Reddy
      sreddi@nextset.com
8371
  AGENDA
    Hiroyuki Maruta
      maruta@agenda.co.jp
8372
  University of Sussex
    Dave Lewney
      dml@sussex.ac.uk
8373
  SEAL Systems AG & Co. KG
    Michael Haunschild
      michael.haunschild@sealsystems.de
8374
  DVZ Datenverarbeitungszentrum Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
    Arnold Külper
      a.kuelper@dvz-mv.de
8375
  Outercurve Technologies
    Bill Whitney
      bwhitney@outercurve.com
8376
  Université de Bourgogne
    Jean-Christophe Basaille
      Jean-Christophe.Basaille@u-bourgogne.fr
8377
  ReefEdge, Inc.
    Bill Squier
      snmp@reefedge.com
8378
  Texas Memory Systems
    Justin Haggard
      justin@texmemsys.com
8379
  BroadRiver Communications
    Steven Dossett
      sdossett@broadriver.com
8380
  Mentum Group
    Nick Mason
      nick.mason@mentumgroup.com
8381
  Certainty Solutions, Inc.
    MIB Administrator
      mibadmin@certaintysolutions.com
8382
  C&C Engineering, Inc.
    Chang-Shik, Choi
      tempest@mail.cc.co.kr
8383
  SigmaSoft, Inc.
    Thorsten Lockert
      tholo@sigmasoft.com
8384
  eBay, Inc.
    Diego A. Vinas
      dvinas@ebay.com
8385
  ENSAM CER de Metz
    Régis Gresson
      regis.gresson@metz.ensam.fr
8386
  LION bioscience AG
    Matthias Helmling
      matthias.helmling@lionbioscience.com
8387
  Globe Internet s.r.o.
    Jiri Bramburek
      jiri.bramburek@globe.cz
8388
  Techniker Krankenkasse
    Patrick Agsten
      p.agsten@tk-online.net
8389
  Ergon Informatik
    Dominik Seitz
      dominik.seitz@ergon.ch
8390
  Mettler Toledo
    Jeff Griffith
      Jeff.Griffith@mt.com
8391
  Bicman Netologies
    Bob Bicman
      BobBicman@consultant.com
8392
  XMission
    Nathan Haugo
      nhaugo@xmission.com
8393
  GIMAS mbH
    C. Hohn
      christian.hohn@topmail.de
8394
  Privador AS
    Hardy Viilup
      hardy@privador.com
8395
  Tulane University
    John E. Diem
      jed@tulane.edu
8396
  virtual earth Gesellschaft für Wissens re/prä sentation mbH
    Mathias Picker
      Mathias.Picker@virtual-earth.de
8397
  Vecerina
    Ivan Vecerina
      ivec@mail.com
8398
  University of West Florida
    David Hicks
      dhicks@uwf.edu
8399
  iVEA Technologies
    Soukthavy Sopha
      ssopha@ivea.com
8400
  Evercom Systems, Inc.
    Brian Waters
      bwaters@evercom.net
8401
  FoxTravel
    Nik Fox
      foxres@btinternet.com
8402
  ePlus, Inc.
    Jeff Yost
      jyost@eplus.com
8403
  ARA Network Technologies, Co, Ltd.
    Yang, Chul-Woong
      cwyang@aratech.co.kr
8404
  Akamba Corporation
    Jack Smith
      jack@akamba.com
8405
  Tohono Consulting
    Thomas Hicks
      hickst@theriver.com
8406
  Morningstar Systems, Inc.
    Mike Oliver
      mikeo@morningstarsystems.com
8407
  MyBau.Com
    Niall Murray
      Niall.Murray@mybau.com
8408
  InterComponentWare AG
    Thomas Kock
      thomas.kock@intercomponentware.com
8409
  ztevision
    Ma Shengcun
      cast508@address.com
8410
  Landis & Gyr Communications SAS
    Dominique Hérissé
      dominique.herisse@landis-gyr.com
8411
  e-Qual
    Jerome Thebert
      jerome.thebert@e-qual.fr
8412
  Satyam Computer Services ltd
    Sudarson
      sudarson_pratihar@satyam.com
8413
  GlobalNaps
    Chip Ach
      chip@gnaps.com
8414
  Cedacrinord S.p.A.
    Bussoni Giorgio
      Giorgio_Bussoni@pr.cedacri.it
8415
  CyberElan LLC
    Sanjeev Hirve
      shirve@cyberelan.com
8416
  Shaw Cablesystems, G.P.
    Nancy Green
      internet.engineering@shaw.ca
8417
  StorageApps, Inc.
    Jerry Keselman
      jerryk@storageapps.com
8418
  listless ennui
    Karl Middlebrooks
      kdm@listlessennui.com
8419
  Rockwell Collins
    William G Helf
      wghelf@rockwellcollins.com
8420
  Digi-Sign Certification Services Limited
    Jennifer Chung
      jennifer.chung@dg-sign.com
8421
  VODTEL COMMUNICATIONS Inc.
    Stanley Hsiao
      stanleyh@vodtel.com.tw
8422
  Libritas, Inc
    Scott Kaplan
      scott@libritas.com
8423
  twisd AG
    Klaus Reimer
      hostmaster@twisd.de
8424
  ICUBE SRL
    Marco Bizzarri
      m.bizzarri@icube.it
8425
  AP Engines, Inc.
    Jack Rourke
      jrourke@apengines.com
8426
  Watlow
    Leon McNutt
      leon_mcnutt@watlow.com
8427
  Worldgate Networks Private Limited
    Devdas Bhagat
      devdas@worldgatein.net
8428
  Turtle Entertainment GmbH
    Bjoern Metzdorf
      bm@turtle-entertainment.de
8429
  2NETFX (Media Now, Inc.DBA 2NETFX)
    Joe Carter
      jcarter@2netfx.com
8430
  TranSwitch Corporation
    Ely Zavin
      ely@txc.com
8431
  Broadcasting Interest Enterprise, Inc.Christopher
    Adams
      president@networkingmenu.com
8432
  TeraGlobal Communications
    Guy Cardwell
      gcardwell@teraglobal.com
8433
  3e Technologies International Inc.
    Gang Zheng
      zheng@3eti.com
8434
  Fox Chase Cancer Center
    Stephen A. Felicetti
      sa_felicetti@fccc.edu
8435
  HyperEdge Inc.
    Tom Fortmann
      tfortmann@hyperedge.com
8436
  Requisite Technology
    IANA Administrator
      iana@requisite.com
8437
  Bolder Internet Group, Inc.
    Robert J. Bubobn
      rjb@bigi.com
8438
  ReFlex Communications, Inc.
    Eugene Wong
      eugene@reflexcomm.com
8439
  CADRE Design
    Andrew Smith
      asmith@cadre.com.au
8440
  Tsuda College
    Etsuko Suzuki
      suzuki@tsuda.ac.jp
8441
  ShangHai WaiGaoQiao Free Trade Zone network development Co.,Ltd
    Yunbin Wu
      sunny@netway.net.cn
8442
  Sendtek Corporation
    Wien Shao
      wien@sendtek.com.tw
8443
  Telisma
    Gerard Musset
      gmusset@telisma.com
8444
  IIE (Institut d'Informatique d'Entreprise)
    Jean-Luc Kors
      kors@iie.cnam.fr
8445
  Bilstone Ltd
    Ian Steel
      ian@bilstone.co.uk
8446
  Barclaycard
    Ian Steel
      ian.steel@barclaycard.co.uk
8447
  Riverglade Consultants Ltd
    Julian Griffiths
      j_griffiths@geocities.com
8448
  Avantis GmbH
    Ralf Shippert
      Ralf.Shippert@avantis.de
8449
  ePUREDATA Inc.
    Charles Shong, Joseph Loh
      charless@puredata.com, josephl@puredata.com
8450
  Cetacean Networks
    Gregory Lyons
      glyons@Cetacean.com
8451
  Petri Laitinen
    Petri Laitinen
      Petri.Laitinen@pp3.inet.fi
8452
  Guernsey.Net Ltd.
    Neil de Carteret
      ndc@guernsey.net
8453
  npw.net
    Philipp Baer
      phbaer@npw.net
8454
  Donald E Reynolds
    Donald E Reynolds
      donreynolds@usa.net
8455
  Old Donkey Enterprises
    Robert Jordan
      rjordan@bozac.com
8456
  OPTIBASE
    Amir Geva
      amirgeva@optibase.com
8457
  Deepend Prague
    Jakub Skopal
      jakub@deepend.cz
8458
  ZOOM Networks Inc.
    Mary.M
      mmrgood@sina.com
8459
  Shandong WeiFang Beida JadeBird Inc.
    Liu Jiancheng
      liujc@xinhuanet.com
8460
  University of Illinois at Chicago
    Jim O'Leary
      joleary@uic.edu
8461
  UFO Solutions Limited
    Keith Wan
      keith.wan@ufoss.com
8462
  Sonic.Net, Inc.
    Nathan Patrick
      np@sonic.net
8463
  PEM Electronics
    Nathan Patrick
      np@sonic.net
8464
  University of Wollongong IEEE Student Branch
    Matthew Palmer
      mjp16@ieee.uow.edu.au
8465
  LodeSoft Corp.
    Zhihong Mao
      mao@lodesoft.com
8466
  RAWK Systems, Inc.
    Dan Romike
      rawksystems@att.net
8467
  La Page Trad
    Laurent Daverio
      daverio@cri.ensmp.fr
8468
  American Medical Association
    Peter Watkins
      amair@ama-assn.org
8469
  Domestic WANs
    Harald Born
      Harald.Born@domestic-wan.de
8470
  Learning Machines, Inc.
    Ted Eiles
      ted.eiles@learningmachines.com
8471
  Universidad Del Bio-Bio
    German Poo
      gpoo@ubiobio.cl
8472
  Lynk a division of BOS Ltd
    Yehoram B.Y.
      yben@boscom.com
8473
  University of Massachusetts Amherst
    Daniel Blanchard
      blanchard@oit.umass.edu
8474
  Saltec Powerlink
    Salman Quadri
      info@saltec-powerlink.com
8475
  Veilex
    Roberto Soto
      rsoto@veilex.com
8476
  Kyuden Infocom Company, Inc.
    Osamu Kidou
      kidou@qic.co.jp
8477
  CyberTron Software GmbH
    Heinrich A. Thurner
      h.thurner@cybertron.co.at
8478
  TongTech CO., Ltd,
    ChenXu
      x_ch@263.net
8479
  now.com
    Lam Ka Ming Benjamin
      Benjamin.KM.Lam@pccw.com
8480
  Fairleigh Dickinson University
    Brian Domenick
      brian@fdu.edu
8481
  HiGHKU
    Michael Elmore
      melmore@highku.com
8482
  Colorado State University
    Ric Miller
      ric@colostate.edu
8483
  Trenza, Corp
    Kevin C. Coram
      kcc@trenza.com
8484
  Allegheny Energy
    Joel Critchfield
      jcritch@alleghenyenergy.com
8485
  Virtual Software, S.L.
    Jose Miguel Rodriguez
      jmiguel@virtualsw.es
8486
  City-Net Tech. Inc.
    Chris Chang
      chris_chang@citynetek.com
8487
  MightyView, Inc.
    Arnie Shimo
      arnie.shimo@mightyview.com
8488
  University of Alabama
    John Watters
      John.Watters@UA.EDU
8489
  Pico Technology Ltd
    Mike Green
      mike@picotech.com
8490
  Direct Commerce
    Jeffrey Baker
      jwb@directcommerce.com
8491
  drzyzgula.org
    Robert Drzyzgula
      bob@drzyzgula.org
8492
  Iscanet Internet Services
    Rocco Lucia
      rlucia@iscanet.com
8493
  Web Office China
    Jiang Kunping
      szjkp@163.net
8494
  MOSAIC SOFTWARE AG
    Marco Nietz
      sysadm@mosaic-ag.com
8495
  MILESYS
    Vincent Moynot
      vincent.moynot@milesys.fr
8496
  Facilitair bedrijf, Hogeschool van Utrecht
    Rene van Valkenburg
      r.vanvalkenburg@fab.hvu.nl
8497
  Deluxe Video Services Ltd
    DJ Adams
      dj_adams@gmx.net
8498
  Akumiitti Ltd
    Kai Rauha
      Kai.Rauha@akumiitti.com
8499
  Eduserv
    Owen Cliffe
      occ@eduserv.ac.uk
8500
  Dr. Nagler & Cie. Consult GmbH
    Rainer Pruy
      Rainer.Pruy@Nagler-Consult.com
8501
  ANTEL - Operations
    Carlos Martinez
      carlosm@antel.net.uy
8502
  Internet Park, Inc.
    Nick Thompson
      nick@ipark.com
8503
  Unicess Networks
    Jay Park
      JayPark@unicess.com
8504
  Sparzo Enterprises
    Darrel Sparzo
      dsparzo@home.com
8505
  SKYTEC AG
    Valentin Hilbig
      valentin.hilbig@skytec-ag.de
8506
  Ximian, Inc.
    Chris Toshok
      toshok@ximian.com
8507
  Cyber Trails
    Eric Barendt
      ericb@cybertrails.com
8508
  Final Piece
    Jeffrey Truong
      jeff@finalpiece.com
8509
  ViNAWARA Co.,Ltd.
    JIwon, Jeong
      eek@medialincs.com
8510
  Yunbj Co.,Ltd.
    Yun Byoung-jo
      yunbj@medialincs.com
8511
  ThoughtWorks, Inc.
    Barrow Kwan
      bhkwan@thoughtworks.com
8512
  Capgemini Telecom Media & Networks Sweden AB
    Carl Bergudden
      carl.bergudden@capgemini.se
8513
  Katelco
    Alex Shamanaev
      alex@katelco.com
8514
  Sonocomp GmbH
    Klaus-Dieter Lorig
      kdlorig@sonocomp.de
8515
  Deonet Co., Ltd.
    HyeonJae Choi
      hjchoi@deonet.co.kr
8516
  Proxion Org
    Andreas Herr
      herr@proxion.de
8517
  APL/Software
    Helge Schilling
      helge.schilling@sos-berlin.com
8518
  JGiovatto
    Joe Giovatto
      joegio@hotmail.com
8519
  Trevalon, Inc.
    Jack Heller
      jack@trevalon.com
8520
  Winterlink Inc
    Eric Wilkison
      ericw@winterlink.net
8521
  Bytemobile, Inc.
    Chye Lin Chee
      chyelin@bytemobile.com
8522
  Machinebuilt Software, Inc.
    Jonathan Machen
      jmachen@oao.com
8523
  Petrasoft Inc
    Mohamad F El-Bawab
      melbawab@petrasoft-inc.com
8524
  Cybercafe
    Md. Humayun Kabir Chowdhury
      humayunkc@yahoo.com
8525
  Paula's Home Creations
    Paula Evans
      pevans914@aol.com
8526
  Consiglio Nazionale del Notariato
    Pasquale Starace
      webmaster@notariato.it
8527
  Harvard MIT Data Center
    Micah Altman
      Micah_Altman@harvard.edu
8528
  HeyAnita Inc.
    Mandar Wadekar
      MandarW@heyanita.com
8529
  Salira Optical Network Systems, Inc.
    Faye Ly
      faye@SALIRA.com
8530
  MomsDesk Commerce Corporation
    Gopal Krishnan
      gopalk@momsdesk.com
8531
  SyncWorks
    James Lorenzo
      jlorenzo@uswest.net
8532
  NANYA Technology Corp.
    Liu, Cheng Hsien
      oscarliu@ntc.com.tw
8533
  Snapshield
    Danny Schaffer
      danny.schaffer@snapshield.com
8534
  HiHat Enterprise Solutions
    Michael McKibben
      mike@hihat.net
8535
  Nekhem Technologies
    Andrea Fanfani
      admin@mixad.it
8536
  Datachorus
    J.Y.Koh
      jykoh@datachorus.com
8537
  Turbo NetWorks Co., Ltd.
    Daniel Wang or Dennis Tseng
      jht@turbonetworks.com.tw
8538
  Saxonia Systems AG
    Ricardo Graf
      ricardo.graf@saxsys.de
8539
  Institute "Norilskproject"
    Eugene A. Doudine
      dudin@np.nk.nornik.ru
8540
  LCPC
    Karsenti Yves
      Yves.Karsenti@lcpc.fr
8541
  Interactive Media S.r.l.
    Claudio Spallaccini
      cspallaccini@imnet.it
8542
  Sandial Systems, Inc.
    Edward G. Rolfe
      erolfe@sandial.com
8543
  Global TeleLink Services, Inc.
    Toush Hy
      thy@gtsgateway.com
8544
  SmallBuddha.org
    David Berkman
      dmberkma@pacbell.net
8545
  HTL Steyr
    Franz Parzer
      Franz.Parzer@htl-steyr.ac.at
8546
  Coleebris
    Christophe Sollet
      csollet@coleebris.com
8547
  Mississippi State University
    Frank Peters
      fwp@its.msstate.edu
8548
  South Suburban College
    John McCormack
      jmccormack@ssc.cc.il.us
8549
  Cylant Technology
    Cory Stone
      cory@cylant.com
8550
  Hatteras Networks
    Richard Williams
      rwilliams@hatterasnetworks.com
8551
  Yotta Networks, Inc
    Philippe Tulula
      ptulula@yottanetworks.com
8552
  TechTracker.com
    Ladd Van Tol
      lvantol@techtracker.com
8553
  Subtheory
    Steven Cannon
      cannon@subtheory.com
8554
  Departement Elektrotechnik, ETH Zuerich
    Simon Moser
      smoser@ee.ethz.ch
8555
  Digitalwave, Inc
    Kyungran Kang
      krkang@digitalwave.co.kr
8556
  Bank MENATEP SPb, Samara
    Sergey Kurilkin
      kurilkin@samara.menatepspb.com
8557
  Globaloop Ltd.
    Oded or Gil
      gmahlev@globaloop.com/ oded@globaloop.com
8558
  Gimnazija Bezigrad Ljubljana
    Matjaz Filo
      mali@gimb.org
8559
  Coconut
    Matt Braid
      matt.braid@coconut.co.uk
8560
  Cleverlance s.r.o.
    Michal Palicka
      michal.palicka@cleverlance.com
8561
  Hotsip
    Patrik Granholm
      patrik.granholm@hotsip.com
8562
  Platinet Communications
    Guy Weintraub
      guyw@platinet.com
8563
  SSE
    Jouko Sormunen
      Jouko.Sormunen@sse.fi
8564
  CTI2
    Ron Avriel
      ron@cti2.com
8565
  Medical Research Laboratories
    Evert Carton
      evert.carton@mrl-crl.com
8566
  Lasse Hillerøe Petersen
    Lasse Hillerøe Petersen
      lhp@toft-hp.dk
8567
  Active Power, Inc.
    Mark Hill
      mhill@activepower.com
8568
  VirtualTek Corporation
    Frank Kim
      frankk@joydesk.com
8569
  iXON
    CC Wong
      ip@ixongroup.com
8570
  Enonic
    Vetle Roeim
      vro@enonic.com
8571
  ConnectSuite
    Philippe Le Borgne
      pleborgne@connectsuite.com
8572
  TDS Informationstechnologie AG
    Thomas Gebhardt
      Thomas.Gebhardt@de.tds-global.com
8573
  S4i
    Ronald Kraaijer
      ron@s4i.be
8574
  SEAS LLC
    Patrick Adlam
      padlam@purdue.edu
8575
  ManageIT Company
    George Kovachev
      gio-k@bynet.co.il
8576
  Flowstone, Inc.
    Jeff Medcalf
      medcalf@flowstone.net
8577
  Axiowave Networks
    Divya Prakash
      dprakash@axiowave.com
8578
  People.Com, Inc,
    Suresh Dussa
      sureshd123@yahoo.com
8579
  Operadora Protel, SA de CV
    Eduardo Vázquez Hernández
      evazquez@protel.net.mx
8580
  Tellme Networks, Inc.
    Danny Howard
      entservers@tellme.com
8581
  Oy Comsel System Ab Kristian
    Heimonen
      kristian.heimonen@comsel.com
8582
  Netgene Tech. Inc.
    Jay C., Kim
      jayckim@netgenetech.com
8583
  Kabelfoon BV
    Hans Hoppe
      beheer@kabelfoon.nl
8584
  Sorbonne
    Jean-Pierre Le Moan
      lemoan@siris.sorbonne.fr
8585
  MEDAV Digitale Signalverarbeitung GmbH
    Rainer Werlein
      rainer.werlein@medav.de
8586
  MODCOMP GmbH
    Frank Lange / Norbert Ketteler
      langef@modcomp.de / kettelen@modcomp.de
8587
  WiredMinds Informationssysteme GmbH
    Markus Mueller
      Markus.Mueller@WiredMinds.de
8588
  Munich Re Insurance AG
    Michael Kranawetter
      MKranawetter@munichre.com
8589
  Framesoft AG Software Applications
    Markus Buettner
      markus.buettner@framesoft.com
8590
  Okena, Inc.
    Ashok Nadkarni
      ashok@okena.com
8591
  ManSoft
    Mark Norman
      markn@btinternet.com
8592
  CGI
    Kumar Venugopal
      kumar.k.e.venugopal@cgiusa.com
8593
  WebTone Technologies
    Samuel K. Mooney
      smooney@webtonetech.com
8594
  Telia eTelia A/S
    Troels Larsen
      trl@etelia.dk
8595
  HITRON Technology, Inc.
    Susan Wang
      susanwang_BL@yahoo.com.tw
8596
  NEUSOFT CO.,LTD
    Shi Lei
      shil@neu-alpine.com
8597
  Access Solutions International Corporation
    Mr. Tim Shee
      tshee@accesssolutions.com.tw
8598
  Digital Diagnostic Imaging
    Doug Mansell
      doug.mansell@filmlessfuture.com
8599
  Velankani Information Systems Ltd.
    Watsh Rajneesh
      wrajneesh@velankani.com
8600
  Linux Generation B.V.
    Robert van der Meulen
      rvdm@lin-gen.com
8601
  BellSouth Customer Technologies
    Patrick MacDonald
      patrick.macdonald@corp.bellsouth.net
8602
  Qarana Solutions
    Jose Luis Casas
      jlcasas@qarana.com
8603
  Flarion Technologies
    Patrick Hsu
      p.hsu@flarion.com
8604
  Leapfrog Technologies LLC
    Jimmy Cone
      domains@bitstreet.net
8605
  Wireless Knowledge
    Christopher Kavas
      ckavas@wirelessknowledge.com
8606
  Vancouver School District # 37
    Jeff Samuelsen
      jsamuels@vansd.org
8607
  Portland Internetworks
    David Giller
      dave@pdx.net
8608
  Cini Systems
    Frank Cini
      frank@cinisystems.com
8609
  Newsradar Deutschland
    Martin Virtel
      virtel@gmx.net
8610
  Snmp Everywhere
    Arif Shouqi
      shouqi@hotmail.com
8611
  VSoft
    Bert Huijben
      bert@vsoft.nl
8612
  Toe Technology Company Limited
    David Shiu
      david@toetec.com
8613
  HealthNetwork Systems
    Bill Meyer
      bmeyer@hns-net.com
8614
  Roxen Internet Software
    Honza Petrous
      hop@roxen.com
8615
  BioWare Corp.
    Dave Hamel
      postmaster@bioware.com
8616
  Witt Family
    Wesley Witt
      wesw@wittfamily.com
8617
  ATYF
    Ricardo de Labra
      rlabra@atyf.com
8618
  iProperty.com
    Brian Chase
      hostmaster@iproperty.com
8619
  David Hopwood Network Security
    David Hopwood
      hopwood@zetnet.co.uk
8620
  AKO
    Kevin Lee
      wblee@ako.net
8621
  Excido Pty Ltd
    David Parrish
      dparrish@excido.com
8622
  Satyam Infoway Limited
    Sankaranarayanan S
      sankar_s@satyam-infoway.com
8623
  RadioMobil a.s.
    Marek Uher
      ITWebAdmin@RadioMobil.cz
8624
  Denis Neuhart Computing
    Denis Neuhart
      dneuhart@aol.com
8625
  The Lifetime Healthcare Companies
    Timothy DuBois
      timothy.dubois@excellus.com
8626
  Club Internet
    Laurent T. Abiteboul
      lta@t-online.fr
8627
  Ailis
    Klaus Reimer
      k@ailis.de
8628
  Arkoon Network Security
    Daniel Fages
      dfages@arkoon.net
8629
  Fireclick
    SNMP Administrator
      snmp@fireclick.com
8630
  MPI tech
    Erich Martin
      emartin@mpisa.francenet.fr
8631
  MeshNetworks, Inc.
    Donald Joslyn
      DJoslyn@MeshNetworks.com
8632
  Winphoria Networks
    Aashu Virmani
      avirmani@winphoria.com
8633
  Atmos Energy Corporation
    D. Dante Lorenso
      dante.lorenso@atmosenergy.com
8634
  The ZaneRay Group, Inc.
    Reed Gregerson
      reed@zaneray.com
8635
  Rob Semenoff Enterprises
    Robert Semenoff
      semenoff@yahoo.com
8636
  Planet Pratt
    Chris Pratt
      chris@planetpratt.com
8637
  Amphus, Inc.
    Jason Kurashige
      jkurashige@amphus.com
8638
  RouteScience Technologies, Inc.
    Aspi Siganporia
      aspi@speedtrak.com
8639
  Polytrust AB
    Alexander Bottema
      alexander.bottema@polytrust.com
8640
  Santam Limited
    Network Department
      root@santam.co.za
8641
  7441.com
    Willem Labuschagne
      willem@7441.com
8642
  EnderUnix
    Omer Faruk Sen
      ofsen@yahoo.com
8643
  The Math Forum
    Alex Vorobiev
      sasha@mathforum.com
8644
  Anoto
    Mattias Levin
      mattias.levin@anoto.com
8645
  InfiniSwitch Corporation
    Bill Anderson
      banderson@infiniswitch.com
8646
  Scottish Qualifications Authority
    Tony Douglas
      tony.douglas@sqa.org.uk
8647
  Winbox.com
    Pierre Cobbaert
      cobby@winbox.com
8648
  Renaissance Technologies Corp.
    Karsten Kuenne
      kuenne@rentec.com
8649
  Pinnacle Technology, Inc.
    Dave Johnson
      davej@pinnaclet.com
8650
  Apriva, Inc.
    Mike Klingen
      mklingen@apriva.com
8651
  Heart Institute (InCor), University of São Paulo Medical School
    Sergio Shiguemi Furuie
      sergio.furuie@incor.usp.br
8652
  Uppsala University
    Pål Axelsson
       Pal.Axelsson@its.uu.se
8653
  unassigned
    
      ---none---
8654
  INTRINsec
    Laurent Genier
      lgr@intrinsec.com
8655
  Apcentric Limited
    PJ Worrall
      pj.worrall@apcentric.com
8656
  DCM Online Limited
    PJ Worrall
      pj.worrall@apcentric.com
8657
  Hochschulrechenzentrum, Fachhochschule fuer Wirtschaft und Technik(FHTW) Berlin
    David Lichteblau
      lichtebl@fhtw-berlin.de
8658
  Empresa Nacional de Certificacion Electronica
    Jorge Rojas M.
      jrojas@ccs.cl
8659
  Asia e-publications Ltd.
    William Chung
      andy0202@netvigator.com
8660
  Telaid
    William Cox
      BCox@Telaid.com
8661
  University of Utah College of Engineering CADE Lab
    Steven Barrus
      sbarrus@eng.utah.edu
8662
  University of Louisville
    Keith Stevenson
      keith.stevenson@louisville.edu
8663
  Bermuda Triangle Services Ltd
    Gerrit E.G. Hobbelt
      i_a@bermuda-triangle.net
8664
  Akeena, Inc.
    Chris Pratt
      chris@planetpratt.com
8665
  Bruce Technical Services
    Scott Bruce
      scott@technomystic.org
8666
  FirstPeer
    Mark Boyns
      boyns@firstpeer.com
8667
  Textme.org Ltd
    Lee Bolding
      lee.bolding@textme.org
8668
  Eli Lilly and Company
    Jason . P. Grimmer
      grimmer_jason_p@lilly.com
8669
  Teracom Telecomunicações Ltda
    Ivan Valter Basilio
      nelson@burti.com.br
8670
  Polyester Media
    Roberto Grandillo
      roberto@polyester.com
8671
  ETI
    Fernand Lussier
      fernand.lussier@eti-gaming.com
8672
  Farmers Insurance
    Tom Chang
      tom.chang@farmersinsurance.com
8673
  Borderware Technologies Inc.
    David Bell
      db@borderware.com
8674
  Java Secure
    Jeff Samuelsen
      oidadmin@JavaSecure.com
8675
  Autodesk, Inc.
    Samir Bajaj
      samir.bajaj@autodesk.com
8676
  Transparent
    Warner Chan
      wchan@transparentoptical.com
8677
  ISDN-Net, Inc.
    Timothy Stinson
      tws@isdn.net
8678
  Intrusion.com
    Joel R. Brown
      jbrown@intrusion.com
8679
  Atlas Copco Airpower
    Meel Erik
      erik.meel@atlascopco.be
8680
  Open Roads Consulting Inc.
    David Robison
      DRRobison@OpenRoadsConsulting.com
8681
  Free Speech Media LLC
    Lynn Winebarger
      webmaster@freespeech.org
8682
  UltraSecure.com
    Oliver Bode
      oliver@ultrasecure.com
8683
  Integrity Systems Ltd.
    Ilia Bunin
      ilia_b@integrity-sys.com
8684
  frd.net
    Fredrik Reuterswärd
      fr@frd.net
8685
  Habeebee
    Fredrik Wahlberg
      fredrik@habeebee.com
8686
  Personal Evaluation
    Jed Voller
      jed@peiasap.com
8687
  Milestone R/D Labs
    Marc Rassbach
      marc@milestonerdl.com
8688
  Shepherd-Express
    Doug Hissom
      doug@shepherd-express.com
8689
  Miller Simon McGinn and Clark
    Tom McGinn
      tmcginn@milbizlaw.com
8690
  Xener.com, Inc.
    Tak, Kiyoun
      kytak@xener.com
8691
  Moxa Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Cindy Hung
      cindy_hung@moxa.com.tw
8692
  Network Programs
    Madhu Bajpai
      snmp@npi.stpn.soft.net
8693
  Avitec AB
    Martin Wetterholm
      martin.wetterholm@avitec.se
8694
  University of Wolverhampton
    Max Caines
      Max.Caines@wlv.ac.uk
8695
  Mission Data
    Paul Kieckhefer
      paulk@missiondata.com
8696
  myCustoms
    Jeff Flanigan
      jflanigan@mycustoms.com
8697
  RIZIT GesmbH
    Michael Med
      michael.med@rizit.at
8698
  Viasat, Inc.
    Nick Kominus
      nick.kominus@atl.viasat.com
8699
  iWay Software
    Richard Beck
      dick_beck@iwaysoftware.com
8700
  World Savings
    Adam Burford
      aburford341@worldsavings.com
8701
  Intelligent Information Systems
    Jay Lyerly
      jayl@renewal-iis.com
8702
  Noncyclic Networks
    Ted Tickell
      tickell@noncyclic.net
8703
  Voyus Canada Inc.
    Applications Development
      ldap-administrator@voyus.com
8704
  Sakhalinsvyaz JSC
    Dmitry Lebkov
      admin@sakhalin.ru
8705
  Israel Local Authorities Data Processing Center LTD
    Daniel Korem
      danny@ladpc.co.il
8706
  Unassigned
    Removed 2006-09-07
      ---none---
8707
  SpiderNet Services Ltd
    Ranko Zivojnovic
      ranko@spidernet.net
8708
  Lumentis AB
    Martin Carlsson
      martin.carlsson@lumentis.se
8709
  Landesamt für Besoldung und Versorgung NRW
    Guido Sawatzky
      guido.sawatzky@lbv.nrw.de
8710
  Envoy Networks
    Brian Shimkin
      bshimkin@envoynetworks.com
8711
  THALES Broadcast & Multimedia
    Dat-son Nguyen
      dat-son.nguyen@thomcast.thomson-csf.com
8712
  LANcope, Inc.
    John Jerrim
      jjerrim@lancope.com
8713
  Abako Media Oy
    Hannu Taskinen
      hannu.taskinen@abako.fi
8714
  iNOC, Inc.
    Rick Smith
      rick@internetnoc.com
8715
  Health Sciences Centre
    Mauricio Mejia
      mmejia@hsc.mb.ca
8716
  Triveni Digital, Inc.
    Andrew Selder
      aselder@trivenidigital.com
8717
  David Mistretta
    David Mistretta
      david_mistretta@yahoo.com
8718
  Gwent Consultancy
    A. T. Butler
      butlerat@gwent-consultancy.com
8719
  Raviant Networks, Inc.
    Richard H. Gumpertz
      RGumpertz@Raviant.com
8720
  Zack Systems, Inc.
    Cody Sherr
      cody@zack.com
8721
  Ingram Technology Limited
    Bernard Ingram
      bingram@ingram-technology.com
8722
  etoolbelt.net
    Steve Belt
      sebelt@pacbell.net
8723
  Integrated Data Pty Ltd
    Mr Peter Stoneley
      peters@s055.aone.net.au
8724
  Human Technology
    Jeehoon Song
      jhsong1@humantel.com
8725
  Canberra Institute of Technology
    Scott J McDonald
      scott.mcdonald@cit.act.edu.au
8726
  Incisive Designs
    Sean O'Grady
      sean.ogrady@sheridanc.on.ca
8727
  Torry Harris Business Solutions Thirunavukarasu
    S
      s_thiru@thbs.com
8728
  Computer Network Information Center, Chinese Academy of Sciences
    Nan Kai
      nankai@sdb.ac.cn
8729
  LETEK Communications, Inc.
    Lee Deugju
      djlee@letek.com
8730
  Serck Controls Ltd.
    Robert Bradford
      rbradford@serck-controls.co.uk
8731
  Pantor Engineering AB
    Ola Arvidson
      ola.arvidson@pantor.com
8732
  Tokyo Institute of Technology
    Katsuyoshi Iida
      iida@gsic.titech.ac.jp
8733
  Ambient Computing, Inc.
    Joseph Evans
      evans@ambientcomputing.com
8734
  Matthias Wimmer
    Matthias Wimmer
      mail@matthias-wimmer.de
8735
  Quark Inc.
    David Fowler
      dfowler@quark.com
8736
  MetaVector Technologies
    Jos Huybrighs
      jos.huybrighs@metavectortech.com
8737
  SecureNet GmbH - Intranet & Internet Solutions
    Knut Sander
      knut.sander@secure-net.de
8738
  Pirelli Informatica S.p.A.
    Marco Micci
      marco.micci@pirelli.com
8739
  KAPTECH
    Xavier Boemare
      xboemare@kaptech.com
8740
  KOM Networks
    Adrian Cho
      adrianc@komnetworks.com
8741
  SonicWALL, Inc.
    Susan Yan
      susany@sonicwall.com
8742
  Alphion
    Frank Hujber
      frank@optosphere.com
8743
  RadioFrame Networks
    Don Messenger
      don@radioframenetworks.com
8744
  Colubris Networks Inc.
    Eric Perie
      Eric.Perie@colubris.com
8745
  Informática para todos, SA de CV
    Eduardo Vázquez Hernández
      evazquez@technologist.com
8746
  Queensland University of Technology
    Alan Agnew
      A.Agnew@qut.edu.au
8747
  Libelle Informatik GmbH
    Hans-Joachim Krueger
      hkrueger@libelle.de
8748
  LOQUENDO SpA
    Piovano Luciano
      Luciano.Piovano@LOQUENDO.com
8749
  TELCOM ITALIA LAB
    Galliano Sergio
      Sergio.Galliano@CSELT.it
8750
  Bucknell University
    Chris Weber
      systems@bucknell.edu
8751
  Geodesic Systems
    John W. Marland
      jwm@geodesic.com
8752
  Kernel
    Park Keun O
      lastnite@dreamwiz.com
8753
  Dataflow Alaska, Inc.
    Eric Hutchins/Keif Mayers
      kmayers@dataflowalaska.com
8754
  XouL
    Danilo Aghemo
      danilo@aghemo.com
8755
  Hebrew University Computation Center
    Helen Zommer
      helen@cc.huji.ac.il
8756
  Celltick
    Oren Zamir
      orenz@celltick.com
8757
  Feather Mobile Systems
    Amir Kirsh
      amir@feathersys.com
8758
  Walnut Concepts
    Martin Torrella
      tinram@hotmail.com
8759
  LG Innotek Co., Ltd.
    Seoncheol Cho
      sccho@lginnotek.com
8760
  NEITech
    Yang Dayong
      dyyang@netcore.com.cn
8761
  Zavod za varnostne tehnologije informacijske druzbe in elektronsko
    poslovanje, SETCCE Tomaz Klobucar
      centre@setcce.org
8762
  SI-CA
    Tomaz Klobucar
      centre@setcce.org
8763
  eIQnetworks
    Prakash Reddy
      jreddy@sitehosting.com
8764
  KB Electronics Ltd
    Daniel Hebert
      d.hebert@kbe.ns.ca
8765
  Telesoft Technologies Ltd
    Mark Scott
      mscott@telesoft-technologies.com
8766
  Elsag S.p.A.
    Giuseppe Ghiorzi
      giuseppe.ghiorzi@elsag.it
8767
  Bayour.COM
    Turbo Fredriksson
      turbo@bayour.com
8768
  Network Electronics
    Geir Thomassen
      gthomassen@networkgroup.no
8769
  TeraOptic Networks, Inc.
    Ashok Ranganath
      terry@teraoptic.com
8770
  The Emerginggroup Group
    Qiqi Dong
      qdong@emerginggroup.com
8771
  ARCANVS, Inc.
    Todd Romney
      todd.romney@arcanvs.com
8772
  e-Manufacturing Networks Inc.
    Stephen Lane-Smith
      splane@e-mfg.net
8773
  CHINA TEXTILE NETWORK CO.,LTD.
    Liu Peng
      lpeng@ml.ctei.gov.cn
8774
  Universal Scientific Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Black Su
      blacksu@ms.usi.com.tw
8775
  BeST (Business Execution-Solutions & Technology) Dave
    Dave Bean
      daveb@bestholdings.com
8776
  Zman Tikshuv
    Ofer Porat
      porat@zt.co.il
8777
  aQute
    Peter Kriens
      Peter.Kriens@aQute.se
8778
  SYAC
    Piergiorgio Menia
      piergiorgio.menia@com.area.trieste.it
8779
  Telespazio
    Marcello De Carolis
      marcello_decarolis@telespazio.it
8780
  ip-connect GmbH
    Sven Flossmann
      sflo@ip-connect.de
8781
  ChamberSign
    Mr. Hylko Oosterloo
      oosterloo@eurochambres.be
8782
  Keutel
    Jochen Keutel
      jochen@keutel.de
8783
  akella.org
    Mani Akella
      makella@warwick.net
8784
  BroadQuay Consultancy Ltd.
    Greg Mitchell
      iana@broadquay.com
8785
  Guay Internet
    Inaki Santamaria
      isantamaria@guay.com
8786
  SecureOps Inc.
    Patrick Ethier
      patrick@secureops.com
8787
  Ivrnet Inc.
    Roland Hordos
      r.hordos@ivrnet.com
8788
  CyberGate Internet Services
    Randy Doran
      rtdoran@valueweb.com
8789
  PreNet Corporation
    Maria Webster
      mwebster@prenet.net
8790
  Prisa Networks
    Don Deel
      don@prisa.com
8791
  ivv GmbH
    Herr Heinrich Rode
      Heinrich.Rode@ivv-Verbund.de
8792
  Axes India Ltd
    N.SankarNarayanan
      nsn_axes@yahoo.com
8793
  Realize IT GmbH
    Alain Schneble
      a.s@realize.ch
8794
  eYak Inc.
    Margaret Hannemann
      mhannemann@eyak.com
8795
  Inteliguard
    Michael Donahue
      mike.donahue@inteliguard.com
8796
  Gestion del Conocimiento S.A. Miquel
    Bonastre
      suport@gec.gecsa.com
8797
  Mannesmann Arcor AG & Co
    Andreas Berger
      Andreas.Berger@arcor.net
8798
  IT-Management & Solution GmbH
    Ahmet Sahin
      s.ahmet@itms-online.de
8799
  cypherOptics
    Mauro Zallocco
      mzallocc@yahoo.com
8800
  YH Consulting
    Robert Ellis
      r.ellis@snet.net
8801
  SenaReider
    John Sturgeon
      john.sturgeon@senareider.com
8802
  Yehti, Inc.
    Ryan Addams
      raddams@yehti.com
8803
  Thuridion
    David Van Wagner
      davevw@thuridion.com
8804
  Kirana Networks
    Jatinder Bali
      jbali@kirananetworks.com
8805
  Kessler-Huron Computer Systems
    Tom Chang
      khcs@hotmail.com
8806
  Gluon Networks
    Bruno Rossi
      bruno.rossi@gluonnetworks.com
8807
  Finestra Software
    Rick Rasmussen
      engnums@finestra.net
8808
  Xi'an Xinli Network System Technology Co.,Ltd
    Xu Jing
      xuj@xinli.com.cn
8809
  Tomorrow Software
    Yangwen Chan
      cywforce@163.net
8810
  Artigas Computer
    Raul B. Heiduk
      rh@pobox.com
8811
  Prompt2U
    Orna Shechter
      Orna@Prompt2U.com
8812
  ITBS OnLine
    Floriano Conte
      Floriano.Conte@itbs.fr
8813
  Skyline Communications
    Ben. Vandenberghe
      Ben.Vandenberghe@Skyline.be
8814
  Funcom NV
    Hans Terje Bakke
      hanstb@funcom.com
8815
  Collectively Sharper
    Jonathan Henderson
      jonathan.henderson@magi-europe.com
8816
  getyourcar AG
    Siegmund Gorr
      gorr@getyourcar.de
8817
  Websemantix
    Olivier Swedor
      olivier.swedor@websemantix.com
8818
  SandCherry Networks, Inc.
    Stephen Earl
      searl@sandcherry.com
8819
  Raytion
    Markus Strickler
      Markus.Strickler@raytion.com
8820
  sysTime-solutions AG
    Eric Weiss
      weiss@systime-solutions.de
8821
  Phi Kappa Theta Fraternity - Gamma Tau Chapter
    Ivan Raikov
      gte085h@prism.gatech.edu
8822
  Linuxcare, Inc.
    Richard Childers
      childers@linuxcare.com
8823
  I.NET S.p.A.
    Marco Negri
      marco.negri@inet.it
8824
  Wizzy
    Andy Rabagliati
      andyr@wizzy.com
8825
  DNX Communications
    Weston Bustraan
      weston@itdonline.net
8826
  ComNet Software Specialists,Inc
    Larry Richardson
      lrichardson@38.157.105.100
8827
  Nu-kote International
    Bill White
      whiteb@nukote.com
8828
  General Dynamics Information Systems
    Brent Rickenbach
      brent.l.rickenbach@gd-is.com
8829
  Aerial Facilities Limited
    Nigel Foster
      nigelf@aerial.co.uk
8830
  Xyphius Solutions Inc.
    Joe Chen
      joec@xyphius.com
8831
  Agora Systems Ltd
    Sigurd Hogsbro
      sigurd@agorasystems.co.uk
8832
  Ecominds Ltd
    Sigurd Hogsbro
      sigurd@ecominds.com
8833
  ISPMan
    Ghaffar Atif
      aghaffar@ispman.org
8834
  Cognet Corp.
    Eyal Yechieli
      eyal@cognet.co.il
8835
  Wizard Productions
    Mike Smith
      snmp@arch-mage.com
8836
  AUUG Incorporated
    David Purdue
      David.Purdue@auug.org.au
8837
  AscenVision
    ChinMing Kuo
      cmk@ascenvision.com
8838
  ACS Internet, Inc.
    Royce Williams
      dnstech@acsalaska.net
8839
  Microtest
    Eugene Prigorodov
      eprigorodov@microtest.ru
8840
  MBridge Systems Inc.
    Jaeyeong Lee
      jylee@mbridge.co.kr
8841
  InterCom International Communications Ltd.
    Attila Soos
      sa@intercom.hu
8842
  Clockwork Web
    Mark Himsley
      markh@clockworkweb.com
8843
  INACCESS NETWORKS SA
    Vassilis Nellas
      vnellas@inaccessnetworks.com
8844
  Diveo Broadband Networks
    Rubens Gomes
      rgomes@diveo.net.br
8845
  wave7optics
    Maria Osterholt Cown
      maria.cown@w7optics.com
8846
  Caramail
    Galliot Guillaume
      guillaume@caramail.fr
8847
  Pivotech Systems, Inc
    Larry Kong
      lkong@pivotech.com
8848
  RootRoute Corp.
    Boris JM Fabbro
      dns@rootr.net
8849
  LPMD.ORG
    John Cosimano
      ldap@lpmd.org
8850
  Cyradis Technology Group Inc.
    John David Allamby
      allambyjd@cyradis.com
8851
  Ultra Enterprises
    John Fleming
      jf147@prism.gatech.edu
8852
  AARNet Pty Ltd
    Glen Turner
      glen.turner@aarnet.edu.au
8853
  A-Trust
    Franz Brandl
      f.brandl@a-trust.at
8854
  INTENS IT
    Simon Obstbaum
      so@intensit.de
8855
  Intelsis Sistemas Inteligentes S.A. Cesar
    Veiga
      cveiga@intelsis.es
8856
  IdecNet SA
    Juan Ignacio Jimenez
      natz@idecnet.com
8857
  Nauticus Networks Inc.
    Karen Wise
      kwise@nauticusnet.com
8858
  destef.com Software
    Jason DeStefano
      destef@destef.com
8859
  Private Business Inc.
    Byron McClain
      security@privatebusiness.com
8860
  Holcim Group Support Ltd.
    Niels Carstensen
      Niels.Carstensen@hmc.ch
8861
  Secorvo Security Consulting GmbH
    Hans-Joachim Knobloch
      hans-joachim.knobloch@secorvo.de
8862
  AppWired, Inc.
    Layton Freeman
      layton.freeman@appwired.com
8863
  Etiers International Inc
    Tim O'Callaghan
      tim@etiers.com
8864
  Dystopium.com
    Matthew Gamble
      mgamble@dystopium.com
8865
  FAST Search and Transfer
    Morten Hermanrud
      mhe@fast.no
8866
  GeoTEC Internet
    Chebon Huber
      staff@geotec.net
8867
  StoreAge Networking Technologies
    Nelson Nahum
      nnahum@store-age.com
8868
  Velos, Inc.
    Rajeev Kalathil
      rkalathil@velos.com
8869
  Coscend Corporation
    Tobias Crawley
      tobias@coscend.com
8870
  KINS(Knowlege and Information Net for Sharing) Lab.
    Yoon-Won Lee
      kelovon@kdb.snu.ac.kr
8871
  Porthole Interactive Technologies
    Keith Youngblood
      lifer@olywa.net
8872
  Saintjo
    J.Alvarez
      jalvarez@instit-st-jo.asso.fr
8873
  JAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    Nobuyoshi Kasahara
      nobuyoshi.kasahara@jalinfotec.co.jp
8874
  Utt Technologies
    James Hongzhong Zhang
      hzzhang@online.sh.cn
8875
  Columbitech AB
    Patrik Westin
      patrik.westin@columbitech.com
8876
  willeke.com
    James Willeke
      jim@willeke.com
8877
  Suntail
    Graham Shaw
      grahams@suntail.com
8878
  Firmenich SA
    Thierry Baillif
      baillif@firmenich.com
8879
  Zetac Limited
    Mr. Phil Hedger
      phil.hedger@randomx.demon.co.uk
8880
  IDENTEC Solutions AG
    Anders Larsen
      a.larsen@identecsolutions.de
8881
  Trust Italia S.p.a.
    Libero Marconi
      lmarconi@trustitalia.it
8882
  Empower Interactive Group Limited
    Ciaran Flynn
      ciaran@eigroup.com
8883
  Moonlight Systems
    Eric Winner
      eric@moonlight.com
8884
  Versant Corporation
    Sanjeeb Kumar Sahoo
      ssahoo@versant.com
8885
  Internet Security One Ltd.
    Zhao,Liang
      zhaol@is-one.net
8886
  Beijing Raisecom Scientific & Technology Development Co., Ltd.
    Gao Lei
      szf@bupt.edu.cn
8887
  VASoft (Pty) Ltd.
    Vaughn Gavin
      pak01267@pixie.co.za
8888
  WEBGSM
    Ludovic Smadja
      lsmadja@webgsm.com
8889
  The Virtual Solution Software GmbH
    Bernhard V. Fromberg
      b.fromberg@virtual-solution.de
8890
  Broadcast Technology Limited
    Tony Carr
      tony.carr@btl.uk.com
8891
  sforce.org
    Thomas Kruse
      tk_iana@sforce.org
8892
  Chaman Productions
    Jeannin Cédric
      cedricj@cybercable.fr
8893
  Mobilitec
    Benny Rachlevsky Reich
      benny.reich@mobilitec.com
8894
  Rivermen AB
    Magnus Heino
      magnus.heino@rivermen.se
8895
  Information Systems Consulting (Insyc)
    Robert Brautigam
      demon@lilu.csoma.elte.hu
8896
  Sistematica
    Roberto Ricci
      roberto_ricci@sistematica-srl.it
8897
  Alltel Information Services
    Shawn McKinney
      shawn.mckinney@alltel.com
8898
  Weavers Network Consulting
    Andre Derraik
      andre.derraik@weavers.com.br
8899
  The McGraw-Hill Companies
    John Gervasio
      john_gervasio@mcgraw-hill.com
8900
  Intellitactics
    Paul Sop
      iana@itactics.com
8901
  Monkeybagel Hardware Solutions
    Benjy Feen
      hardware@monkeybagel.com
8902
  GeoTEC Internet
    Chebon Huber
      staff@geotec.net
8903
  NetNearU CorporateTAM
    Kwok-yam
      tam@nnu.com
8904
  Cooper Industries
    Scott Dunning
      sdunning@cooperpower.com
8905
  HuntCorp Enterprises
    Neil Hunt
      grover@huntcorp.com.au
8906
  Solnet Pty Ltd
    Neil Hunt
      grover@solnet.com.au
8907
  GE CompuNet Computer AG & Co. oHG
    Frank Pooth
      frank.pooth@gecits-eu.com
8908
  Belgacom NV of public Law
    Kristoff Bonne
      kristoff@belbone.net
8909
  DICA Technologies AG
    Alfred Richter
      arichter@dica.de
8910
  Meitner - Soluções Internet e Sistemas de Informação, Lda
    Jorge Dionisio
      zaga1@yahoo.com
8911
  Appelsiini Finland Oy
    Antti Lehto
      antti.lehto@appelsiini.com
8912
  Alice's Registry, Inc.
    Rick Wesson
      rick@ar.com
8913
  Federal Linux Systems
    Ron Broberg
      ronbroberg@yahoo.com
8914
  Galderma Laboratories L.P.
    Mark Adkins
      mark.adkins@galderma.com
8915
  Ralf Bensmann
    Ralf Bensmann
      iana@bensmann.com
8916
  Infogate Online
    Izak Cohen
      izak@infogateonline.com
8917
  Strelitzia Be
    Lorenzo Planas
      lorenzo.planas@strelitziabe.com
8918
  J-PHONE EAST CO.,LTD.
    Yoshihito Katagai
      yoshihito.katagai@j-phone-east.com
8919
  Huysmans en Kuypers Automatiseringsburo
    Paul Lucassen
      paul@bicat.com
8920
  Bamboo MediaCasting
    Meir Fuchs
      meir@bamboomc.com
8921
  Nice Work Textile Corp.Ltd
    Richard van Leeuwen
      Richard@niceworktextile.com
8922
  RESI Informatica S.r.l.
    Angelo D'Ottavi
      dottavi@resi.it
8923
  Keyware
    Tim Dobbelaere
      tdobbelaere@keyware.com
8924
  Inforad - Com. Serv Ltda.
    Roberto Moraes Dantas Filho
      junior@inforad.com.br
8925
  Transora
    Jon Beyer
      jon.beyer@transora.com
8926
  VIP Switch Inc.
    Sean Harnedy
      sharnedy@vipswitch.com
8927
  Paceline Systems Corporation
    Hal Rosenstock
      hal@pacelinesystems.com
8928
  Asta Networks
    Jared Pfost
      jared@astanetworks.com
8929
  Dominion Electronics Pty Ltd
    James Mcleod
      jamesm@dominion.net.au
8930
  Pelago Networks
    Jennie Holmes
      jholmes@pelagonet.com
8931
  Cordell, Inc
    Ken Woodmansee
      kenw@cordell.net
8932
  WaterWare Internet Services, Inc.
    George Mount
      george@waterware.com
8933
  Wokup
    David Degouilles
      ddeg@wokup.fr
8934
  b-process
    Jean-luc Henry
      jlhenry@b-processs.com
8935
  Wisdom Assen BV
    W.H. Schraal
      W.H.Schraal@wisdom.nl
8936
  WebToGrid
    Tiago Pereira
      tiago.pereira@intelidata.pt
8937
  Thirdspace Living Ltd
    Dr Dave Robinson
      dave@thirdspace.tv
8938
  Cyberell Oy
    Olli-Pekka Rinta-Koski
      ola@cyberell.com
8939
  Frontec netSolution AB
    Frode Randers
      Frode.Randers@frontec.se
8940
  SAVVIS Communications
    Donald E. Bertier, Jr.
      donb@savvis.net
8941
  JC Enterprises
    Johnny Chang
      uberchang@yahoo.com
8942
  AMX Corp
    Ron Barber
      ron.barber@amx.com
8943
  Analog Design Autoamtion Inc.
    Benson Jin
      benson@analogsynthesis.com
8944
  Obfuscated Networking
    Michael Conlen
      meconlen@obfuscated.net
8945
  In-Q-Tel Inc.
    Joshua Icore
      network@in-q-tel.org
8946
  ThinAirApps
    Nathanial Freitas
      Nathanial.Freitas@thinairapps.com
8947
  Viacore, Inc.
    Dale Cabell
      dale.cabell@viacore.net
8948
  A S Promotions LTD
    Scott Wiginton
      swiginton@wigintoninternational.com
8949
  OuterSpace Consultants
    Heath Hendrickson
      heath@outerspaceconsultants.com
8950
  webBASIS, Inc.
    Benjamin Templeton
      bent@coresoft.com
8951
  Platys Communications
    Meenakshi Ramamoorthi
      meena@stargateip.com
8952
  JSC Belsvyaz
    Dmitry Golovanov
      dmgol@belgtts.ru
8953
  MightySun LLC
    Chin H Kow
      chkow@yahoo.com
8954
  VTEX Typesetting Services
    Sarunas Burdulis
      sarunas@vtex.lt
8955
  GORGY TIMING
    Christophe Poyet
      christophe.poyet@gorgy-timing.fr
8956
  ZICOM Electronic Security Systems Ltd.
    Amit Sarode
      amits@zicomsecure.com
8957
  Railinfrabeheer BV
    P. de Kok
      p.deKok@railinfrabeheer.nl
8958
  James A. Mahlen & Associates
    James A. Mahlen
      jmahlen@texas.net
8959
  IER Incorporated
    Wayne Parker
      wparker@ier-tx.com
8960
  Coree Networks Inc.
    Andrew Goldstein
      agoldstein@coreenetworks.com
8961
  Paradigm Secure Communications
    Roger Palmer
      roger.palmer@astrium-space.com
8962
  IntruVert Networks, Inc.
    Srikant Vissamsetti
      srikant@intruvert.com
8963
  Advanced Web Communication, division of Xecom, Incorporated
    Frank Zhang
      fzhang@xecom.com
8964
  Bezirksregierung Duesseldorf
    Carsten Wegner
      carsten.wegner@brd.nrw.de
8965
  Dff Internet & Medien
    Mr. Torsten Curdt
      tcurdt@dff.st
8966
  PurOptix
    Cliff Emerson
      cliff@puroptix.com
8967
  NASA JSC
    Alice Aman
      alice.l.aman1@jsc.nasa.gov
8968
  Juha Saarinen IT Writer
    Juha Saarinen
      juha@saarinen.org
8969
  Rio Tinto
    Christopher Deeble
      christopher.deeble@riotinto.com
8970
  Argogroup Interactive Ltd
    Dirk Moermans
      dmoermans@argogroup.com
8971
  Speed to Market Engines
    Rao Nimmakayala
      rao@speedtomarket.com
8972
  IP Powerhouse Ltd.
    Christopher Madden
      chris.madden@ippowerhouse.com
8973
  Grupo Eurociber S.A.
    Angel Redondo Fernandez-Rebollos
      anredondo@banesto.es
8974
  Universitaet Marburg
    Karl-Heinz Ergezinger
      ldap@hrz.uni-marburg.de
8975
  Soluzione Script GmbH
    Bastian Ziegler
      hans.baier@soluzione.de
8976
  Airia, Inc.
    Carl Herbst
      cherbst@airiaglobal.com
8977
  Synamics Inc.
    Sunil Rananavare
      srana@synamics.com
8978
  Sears & Roebuck, Inc
    Kevin Goad
      Kgoad1@sears.com
8979
  The Real Asset Company Limited
    Reece Robinson
      reecerobinson@hotmail.com
8980
  Collective Technologies
    Uma Vaiyapuri
      uma@colltech.com
8981
  Joeunsecurity
    Wongi Bae
      im1gi@joeunsecurity.com
8982
  Ipertrade s.r.l.
    Alberto Bottacin
      a.bottacin@ipertrade.com
8983
  Bivio Networks
    Ron Murphy
      rmurphy@bivio.net
8984
  C J SPAANS
    Jasper Spaans
      jasper@spaans.ds9a.nl
8985
  The Synaptic Group, Inc.
    Mark G. Christenson
      mgc@synaptic.com
8986
  Arcotect Limited
    Keith Chan
      keith.chan@dotcompacific.com
8987
  State Infocommunication Foundation of Estonia
    Urmo Mäeorg
      urxx@riks.ee
8988
  Pingworks
    Christoph Lukas
      lukas@pingworks.de
8989
  Naino Corporation
    Marc-Olivier Méhu
      Marc-Olivier.Mehu@naino.com
8990
  Linpro AS
    Arne Georg Gleditsch
      argggh@linpro.no
8991
  MARPOSS S.p.A.
    Luca Simoncini
      luca.simoncini@marposs.com
8992
  Unisoft Consultants
    Mohamed A. Kamara
      unisoftco@usa.net
8993
  Asera Inc.
    Krishna Kumar
      kkumar@asera.com
8994
  Avantas Networks
    Melanie Gosselin
      mgosselin@avantas.com
8995
  Lo-Wang.org
    Frank Clements
      neumonik@ptd.net
8996
  TransactPlus, Inc.
    Robert Chomentowski
      rob.chomentowski@transactplus.com
8997
  ProArp Inc.
    Max Schreiner
      ms@e-comerce.de
8998
  Cottay
    Will Cottay
      will@cottay.net
8999
  TVS eTechnology Limited
    Ravi Desikan
      ravi@tvsetech.com
9000
  Personal Path Systems, Inc.
    Tom Hagan
      hagant@personalpathsystems.com
9001
  Goltier Media Group (Sitepak)
    Francois Belanger
      francois@sitepak.com
9002
  LXPRO.COM
    Greg Bailey
      gbailey@lxpro.com
9003
  slimjones.
    Paul Jean Jouve
      p_jouve@hotmail.com
9004
  SuSE Linux Venezuela, C.A.
    Xavier E. Mármol
      xmarmol@suse.de
9005
  Video Networks Limited
    Brendan Hole
      b.hole@videonetworks.com
9006
  Apache Consulting Ltd.
    Garry Morash
      gmorash@apache.ab.ca
9007
  FineGround Networks
    Chao Feng
      chao@fineground.com
9008
  Digital Route
    Joakim Österberg
      joakim.osterberg@digitalroute.com
9009
  Agni Systems Limited
    Name Server Admin
      nsadmin@agni.com
9010
  Liebenzell Mission
    EDV-Abteilung
      edv@liebenzell.org
9011
  Laminar Software, Inc.
    Diane Gruseck
      dgruseck@laminarsoft.com
9012
  MailVision Ltd.
    Diego
      diegob@mailvision.com
9013
  SpiritSoft Inc
    Rob MacNeill
      Robert.MacNeill@spirit-soft.com
9014
  Belenos, Inc.
    Johnny Chang
      jchang@belenosinc.com
9015
  World Streaming Network, Inc.
    Fred Crable
      fcrable@ worldstreaming.net
9016
  FreeRein Corporation
    John Chu
      JohnC@FreeRein.com
9017
  Cogent Systems, Inc.
    James Xie
      jamesxie@cogentsystems.com
9018
  CQR Data Ltd.
    Martin Stpehen Pegler
      mpegler@ark-online.net
9019
  Cap Gemini Telecom Media & Networks Deutschland GmbH
    Tobias Wermann
      tobias.wermann@capgemini.de
9020
  Computer Adaptive Technologies, Inc.
    Corey Ehmke
      corey_ehmke@hmco.com
9021
  WideOpenWest LLC
    David Walden
      dwalden@wideopenwest.com
9022
  TrueSAN Networks
    Bill Jang
      bjang@truesan.com
9023
  Netsanity Inc.
    Leo Ramos
      lramos@corp.netsanity.com
9024
  Telia Internet, Inc.
    M. Groesbeek
      mgroesbeek@us.telia.net
9025
  NetCologne
    Roland Rosenfeld
      rrosenfeld@netcologne.de
9026
  adisoft AG
    Jens Salewski
      j.salewski@adisoft.de
9027
  SoftNerd
    William R. Buckley
      wrb@softnerd.com
9028
  Lendx
    Dan Zhang
      dzhang@lendx.com
9029
  BSD Users Group Italia
    Giacomo Cariello
      jwk@bug.it
9030
  iVMG Incorporated
    Christopher N. Harrell
      cnh@ivmg.net
9031
  Nexter Information Technology
    Young-jae Chang
      nobocop@nexter.com
9032
  IVSTel
    Angus North
      a.north@ivstel.com
9033
  Elion Enterprises Ltd
     Klemens Kasemaa
       klemens.kasemaa@elion.ee
9034
  Jabber.com
    Constantin Nickonov
      nickonov@jabber.com
9035
  Carlisle FoodService Products
    Kenny Austin
      kennyaustin@carlislefsp.com
9036
  Jim Dutton
    Jim Dutton
      jimd@siu.edu
9037
  Everyday Office Inc.
    Richard Cowles
      rcowles@everydayoffice.com
9038
  Well Diagnostics
    Yngve Nyheim
      yngve@welldiagnostics.com
9039
  Chengdu Ideal Telecom Technology,Inc.
    Jiang Daming
      mshou@sina.com
9040
  Chengdu Ideal Information Industry Co,Ltd.
    Jiang Daming
      mshou@sina.com
9041
  Cambridge University Engineering Department
    James Matheson
      jmrm@eng.cam.ac.uk
9042
  Teinos
    Massimo Travascio
      m.travascio@teinos.com
9043
  Execulink
    Erik Zweers
      zweers@execulink.com
9044
  NEC Eluminant Technologies, Inc.
    Sunil Unadkat
      unadkats@eluminant.com
9045
  eNetSecure, Inc
    Patrick Heim
      patrick.heim@enetsec.com
9046
  Amecisco
    Walter Yu
      support@amecisco.com
9047
  Blue Cross Blue Shield of Florida
    Thomas C. Graham, III
      hostmaster@bcbsfl.com
9048
  Open System Consultants
    Mike McCauley
      mikem@open.com.au
9049
  Integrity Online
    J. Townsley
      jst@integrity.com
9050
  Telenor Link AS
    Roar Pettersen
      roar.pettersen@link.no
9051
  Faculdade de Ciências e Tecnologia da Universidade Nova de Lisboa
    Paulo Matos
      paulo.matos@fct.unl.pt
9052
  Sunbay Software AG
    Sergey Starosek
      star@sunbay.com
9053
  Tovaris IP LC
    Michael Smith
      msmith@tovaris.com
9054
  Tokheim
    Mike Fox
      mike.fox@tokheim.com
9055
  9Rivers.com
    Wei Wang
      weiwang@9rivers.com
9056
  TelStrat Int'l
    Brad Mach
      bmach@telstrat.com
9057
  Millennium Communication Network
    Ronan Kelly
      kelly@mcn-tower.com
9058
  Jamcracker
    Yuriy Martsinkovskiy
      yuriym@jamcracker.com
9059
  Vectrad Networks Corporation
    Lee Dunbar
      leed@sirosnetworks.com
9060
  RuleSpace, Inc.
    James Dirksen
      ops@rulespace.com
9061
  Deutscher Go-Bund
    Dr. Christian Gawron
      christian.g@awron.de
9062
  SRS Microsystems
    Shawn Younger
      syounger@srsmicro.com
9063
  iHive Technology Pte Ltd
    Teng Siong, Ng
      tengsiong@ihive.com
9064
  ATM ComputerSysteme GmbH
    Peter Ziegelbauer
      Peter.Ziegelbauer@atm-computer.de
9065
  Nettasking Technology (Singapore) Pte Ltd.
    Wilfred Wong
      wilfred.wong@nettasking.com
9066
  Global Security Technologies, Inc.
    Robert Rich
      rrich@gstisecurity.com
9067
  Cambia Networks
    Paul Riley
      priley@cambianetworks.com
9068
  Delphi Associates, Ltd.
    Charles Reindorf
      charles@reindorf.com
9069
  Phillip's Technical Services
    Phillip Omlor
      peomlor@uswest.net
9070
  Symmetricom
    Dilip S. Dhanda
      ddhanda@symmetricom.com
9071
  Spirian Technologies, Inc.
    Joseph Sturonas
      JSturonas@Spirian.com
9072
  AckleyNet
    Jason Ackley
      jason@ackley.net
9073
  Sunnyvale Community Players
    Dan Rich
      drich@sunnyvaleplayers.org
9074
  John M. Sutherland, Inc.Insurance
    Stephen J. Kiernan
      admin@vegamuse.org
9075
  Novex Solutions
    Stephen J. Kiernan
      admin@vegamuse.org
9076
  Tokyo Metallic Commuynications Corp.
    Noboru Kurgouchi
      kuro@metallic.co.jp
9077
  Dekart
    Alexander Kutsy
      joy@dekart.com
9078
  Be Connected Ltd
    Lahiany Sigalit , Peleg Michal
      Sigalit.Lahiany@be-connected.net , Michal.Peleg@be-connected.net
9079
  The Sanjyot Bharathan Design Association
    Sanjyot Bharathan
      techhead@graphic-designer.com
9080
  Babel Com Australia
    Del Elson
      del@babel.com.au
9081
  eachnet
    Jsshi
      jsshi@126.com
9082
  eXtremail
    Richard González
      extremail@extremail.com
9083
  eteamconsulting.com
    John Grzyb
      jandj@greenmount.org
9084
  Keynote Systems, Inc.
    Krishna Khadloya
      krishna.khadloya@keynote.com
9085
  Optical Switch Corporation
    James Liou
      jliou@opticalswitch.com
9086
  US Robotics
    Anurag Batta
      anurag_batta@usr.com
9087
  Brightmail, Inc.
    Mark Lim
      lim@brightmail.com
9088
  Oso Grande Technologies, Inc.
    Systems Support
      systems@osogrande.com
9089
  New Mexico Technet, Inc.
    Monte Mitzelfelt
      monte@nm.net
9090
  Datagrove
    Jim Hurd
      jimh@datagrove.com
9091
  MICRO-STAR INT'L CO., Ltd.
    Norman Hung
      normanhung@msi.com.tw
9092
  Veenstra Graphic Solutions
    Rick Veenstra
      rick@veenstra.org
9093
  Innovate I.T. Logistics BV
    Martin Bokman
      martin@innovate-it.nl
9094
  Amber Archer Consulting Co., Inc.
    Kyle F. Downey
      kdowney@amberarcher.com
9095
  NIPPON MITSUBISHI OIL CORPORATION
    Takanobu Nakajima
      takanobu.nakajima@nmoc.co.jp
9096
  Zentrum für Produkt Entwicklung, ETH Zürich
    Stephan Müller
      stmuller@imes.mavt.ethz.ch
9097
  CDFtel
    Eurico Inocêncio
      emi@cdftel.pt
9098
  DW Systems
    Daniel W. Brodsky
      dwb@twcny.rr.com
9099
  Central Systems International, Inc.
    Greg Wiktor
      gw@censys.net
9100
  Mstel
    Jaehee Lee
      jhlee@mstel.co.kr
9101
  Optum Computing Solutions, Inc.
    Steve Davis
      sdavis@optum-inc.com
9102
  Telecash Kommunikations-Service GmbH
    Armin Krone
      Armin.Krone@Telecash.de
9103
  Yu-Shei Real Estate Co.
    Tsung-yiu Lai
      alexlai@yushei.com
9104
  Chu-Shen Co. Ltd
    Tsung-yiu Lai
      alexlai@yushei.com
9105
  MIST
    Natasa Grandic
      ngrandic@mistwireless.com
9106
  ELIOS Informatique
    Denis Salembier
      denis.salembier@elios-informatique.fr
9107
  Ferguson Enterprises, Inc.
    Paul Nelson
      admin@ferguson.com
9108
  Random Walk Computing, Inc.
    Joel Scotkin
      jscotkin@randomwalk.com
9109
  infogear
    Amit Tropper
      atropper@cisco.com
9110
  Net Asia Angeles CIty
    Tristan Cusi
      tristan@netasia-angeles.net
9111
  Newway Tech. Inc.
    Marco Chen
      marco.chen@newwayit.com
9112
  Palamedes GmbH
    Hannes Reinecke
      H.Reinecke@palamedes.de
9113
  Wiral Ltd
    Jukka Rissanen
      admin@wiral.com
9114
  YLine Web Access Services
    Philip Poten
      philip.poten@yline.at
9115
  Archon Technologies, Inc.
    Brian Massingill
      bmassingill@archon-tech.com
9116
  Ubicom, Inc
    Chris Waters
      chris.waters@ubicom.com
9117
  LeWiz Communications Inc.
    Taliaferro Smith
      TollyS@Lewiz.com
9118
  1Ci GmbH
    Ralf Bensmann
      iana@1ci.de
9119
  Advanced Rotorcraft Technology, Inc.
    Joe English
      jenglish@flightlab.com
9120
  Narada Networks Inc.
    Brian Brown
      brianb@naradanet.com
9121
  Eduquip Limited
    Ron Segal
      ron@segal.co.nz
9122
  UPCtv Interactive
    Pim van der Heijden
      pvdheijden@upctv.com
9123
  Université Pierre Mendès France
    Jean Guillou
      Jean.Guillou@upmf-grenoble.fr
9124
  Intellitactics Inc.
    Mathew Johnston
      mjohnston@itactics.com
9125
  Inspiration Technology Pty Ltd
    Ted Bullen
      ted@instech.com.au
9126
  Aetian Networks
    Arpan Shah
      arpan@aetian.com
9127
  ADVANCED PERIPHERALS TECH. Inc.
    Toshiko Kojima
      tkojima@apti.co.jp
9128
  Centre de traduction des organes de l'Union européenne
    Pascal Dufour
      Pascal.Dufour@cdt.eu.int
9129
  Linkvest SA
    Jean-Eric Cuendet
      ccsr@linkvest.com
9130
  Hemisphere Technologies
    Carl Cronje
      carl@hemtech.co.za
9131
  Roland Felnhofer
    Roland Felnhofer
      roland.felnhofer@chello.at
9132
  Hutchison OPTEL Telecom Technology CO.,Ltd
    Lin Tong
      lintong@optel.com.cn
9133
  Microraab Electronics
    Szilard Birkas
      birkas.szilard@microraab.hu
9134
  Telenet Vlaanderen NV
    Franky Van Liedekerke
      franky.van.liedekerke@telenet.be
9135
  Heyde AG
    Thomas Huch
      THuch@heyde.de
9136
  ISDN Communications Ltd
    Nick Hoath
      nhoath@isdn-comms.co.uk
9137
  Anatel Communications
    Dave Frary
      dfrary@anatel.net
9138
  AnteFacto
    John Looney
      john@antefacto.com
9139
  Petroleum Business Institute
    Alexander Goncharov
      magic@petroleum.ru
9140
  Media General, Inc.
    Michael Miller
      inetadmin@mediageneral.com
9141
  Riptech
    Jeff Odom
      jeff@riptech.com
9142
  Infopaq ApS
    Thomas Gravgaard
      fehaar@infopaq.dk
9143
  Edmunds.com
    Sergey Fokichev
      sfokichev@edmunds.com
9144
  Trader Electronic Media
    Michael Gorman
      gorman@traderonline.com
9145
  AccessPt. Inc.
    Troy Harrison
      Troy.Harrison@accessptinc.com
9146
  Reporter-Times, Inc.
    IS Department
      tech@reportert.com
9147
  TeaLeaf Technology, Inc.
    Andrew Kosolobov
      akosolobov@tealeaf.com
9148
  Acme Packet
    Ephraim Dobbins
      edobbins@acmepacket.com
9149
  LOCUS Corporation
    Tain Lee
      tilee@locus.com
9150
  Metromedia Fiber Network
    Steve Miller
      steve@mfnx.net
9151
  Wiral Ltd.
    Juha Kumpulainen
      juha.kumpulainen@wiral.com
9152
  Dit Company Limited
    Kaoru Mitsuhashi
      mitsu@dit.co.jp
9153
  Sodielec Telecom
    Philippe Cabon
      sodielec@wanadoo.fr
9154
  Figment Technologies Inc.
    Albert Chau
      alberto@figment.net
9155
  BlueNetworkX
    Daniel Golle
      daniel.golle@bluenetworkx.de
9156
  eGurkha Pvt Ltd.
    Srinivas Ramanathan
      srinivas@egurkha.com
9157
  CoreComm
    Matt Holtz
      root@voyager.net
9158
  The Internet Group
    Simon Allard
      simon.allard@staff.ihug.co.nz
9159
  SHad0ws.net
    Kevin Black
      shad0w@shad0ws.net
9160
  DGT Sp. z o.o.
    Micha³ Porzeziñski
      michael@dgt.com.pl
9161
  Universidad del Pais Vasco
    Armando Ferro Vázquez
      jtpfevaa@bi.ehu.es
9162
  Pädagogische Hochschule Freiburg
    Stephan Lauffer
      lauffer@ph-freiburg.de
9163
  GNU Radius Project
    Poznyakoff Sergey
      gray@farlep.net
9164
  Xware AB
    Mats Nilsson
      mats.nilsson@xware.se
9165
  Cabinet Remouit
    Jean-Louis Remouit
      remouit@aol.com
9166
  Universidad Galileo
    Oscar Bonilla
      obonilla@galileo.edu
9167
  ANXeBusiness Corp
    Jeff Wade
      wadej@anx.com
9168
  Transaccess
    Pedro Sanchez Riofrio
      psanches@setal.com.br
9169
  Novis Telecom, SA
    Rui Cohen
      rui.cohen@isp.novis.pt
9170
  Exaecon Inc.
    Elahe Zafari-Kellermann
      Elahe.Zafari-Kellermann@gmx.net
9171
  NetTone
    phuster@nettone.com
      phuster@nettone.com
9172
  HVC Technologies
    Yimin Zheng
      yiminzheng@hotvoice.com
9173
  Kohl's
    Larry McCann
      larry.mccann@kohls.com
9174
  A2V ict
    Armand A. Verstappen
      armand@a2vict.nl
9175
  Stream Theory, Inc
    Bruce McKenzie
      bruce@streamtheory.com
9176
  Open-IT
    Joe Little
      jlittle@open-it.org
9177
  ThinkFree.Com, Inc
    Heungwook Song
      hwsong@thinkfree.com
9178
  DaeSung Corp.
    Heekyung Lee
      hwsong1@netian.com
9179
  INTESABCI SISTEMI E SERVIZI
    Michele Popescu; Carlo Davide Colombo
      Michelepopescu@iss.bancaintesa.it; Charlie@iss.bancaintesa.it
9180
  Maranti Networks, Inc
    Sanjay Saxena
      ssaxena@marantinetworks.com
9181
  Air Technology Systems
    Henry Zektser
      hzektser@air-tech.com
9182
  FileFish, Inc.
    Robert Wygand
      rob@filefish.com
9183
  Samba TNG
    Sander Striker
      striker@samba-tng.org
9184
  Alterbox
    Mario Vojvoda
      duke@alterbox.net
9185
  MS Integration Services Inc.
    Mark Sobkow
      msobkow@worldnet.att.net
9186
  Logipolis Pte Ltd
    Nicholas Tan
      nicholastan@logipolis.com
9187
  Eastman Chemical Company
    Michael H. Spence
      mspence@eastman.com
9188
  Force Computers
    Bharath Channakeshava
      bharath.c@smartm.com
9189
  Promedico Gmbh
    Bernd Juergens
      juergens@promedico.com
9190
  Katanoo Technologies
    Stephan Krings
      skrings@katanoo.com
9191
  Burgiesoft
    Jeff Meyer
      root@burgiesoft.com
9192
  Pirkan Tietokone Oy
    Martti Hyppänen
      yukka@propelli.net
9193
  CIRPACK
    Frederic Potter
      fpotter@cirpack.com
9194
  AustLII
    Philip Chung
      philip@austlii.edu.au
9195
  AutocontControl Systems, spol. s r. o.
    Jaroslav Chylek
      vinklarek@autocont.cz
9196
  Algotronics
    Serge Gosset
      serge@algotronics.com
9197
  Lyndon State College
    Stephen C. Allen
      allens@mail.lsc.vsc.edu
9198
  Teletron Ltd.
    Frank Kleinewoerdemann
      frank@teletron.co.il
9199
  Daum Datentechnik
    Klaus Daum
      kdaum@t-online.de
9200
  Obermeier Software
    Klaus Obermeier
      klaus.obermeier@obermeier-software.de
9201
  Fasturn Inc.
    Nikunj Mehta
      nmehta@fasturn.com
9202
  EnsureLink
    Aaron Jarson
      ajarson@ensurelink.com
9203
  SeguriDATA Privada, S.A. de C.V.
    Juan Gonzalez Cardoso
      jgcardoso@seguridata.com
9204
  Aurora Networks, Inc.
    Luis Yu
      lyu@aurora.com
9205
  Moj. Net d.o.o.
    Borut Mrak
      borut.mrak@moj.net
9206
  DigitalSpark
    Adam Strohl
      iana@digitalspark.net
9207
  segNET Technology, Inc.
    Adam Strohl
      adams@segnet.com
9208
  Hamilcar Development
    Adrian Kuepker
      akuepker@pobox.com
9209
  Peace Technology, Inc.
    Alex Roytman
      roytmana@peacetech.com
9210
  Merlin I.T. Services Ltd
    Phil Cooper
      merlinit@lineone.net
9211
  Rabobank ICT
    A.T. Bezemer
      a.t.bezemer@rf.rabobank.nl
9212
  Wavium AB
    Sten Hubendick
      sten.hubendick@wavium.com
9213
  NetSeal Technologies
    Ilka Pietikainen
      ilkka.pietikainen@netseal.com
9214
  Kemuri Systems
    Geert Vanderkelen
      geert@kemuri.org
9215
  ERIDAN Informatique
    Martin Philippe
      pmartin@eridan-info.fr
9216
  Universidade de Évora, Departamento de Informática
    Prof. Salvador Abreu
      spa@di.uevora.pt
9217
  BIOBASE Biological Databases/ Biologische Datenbanken GmbH
    Axel Wagner
      axel.wagner@biobase.de
9218
  Skysoft Portugal
    Carlos Juliao Duartenn
      juliao@skysoft.pt
9219
  Juliao.com
    Carlos Juliao Duartenn
      juliao@juliao.com
9220
  OPENJCC
    Andreas Binder
      abi@openjcc.org
9221
  Shaw Communications
    Enterprise Management
      soc.entmgmt@sjrb.ca
9222
  Phillips Petroleum Company
    james Vinatieri
      jevinat@ppco.com
9223
  Roskilde University
    Mads Freek Petersen
      freek@ruc.dk
9224
  Lawrence University
    Robert Lowe
      network.manager@lawrence.edu
9225
  FJA
    Joanis Papanagnou
      joanis.papanagnou@fja.com
9226
  Microtest
    Ben Cohen
      bcohen@microtest.com
9227
  Entrisphere, Inc.
    Matt Greenwood
      mig@entrisphere.com
9228
  Globetech
    Brett Ellis
      brett.ellis@globetech.ch
9229
  Totilities
    Dennis Totin
      dtotin@home.com
9230
  #B4mad Research Lab Organization
    Stephan Dühr
      duehr@b4mad.net
9231
  Adir Technologies
    John Berry
      jlb@adirtech.com
9232
  Norwegian Mapping Authority
    Frode Arild Ekroll
      frode.ekroll@statkart.no
9233
  IER SA
    Gary Vincent
      vgary@ier.fr
9234
  Snowshore Networks Inc
    Joseph Benoit
      jbenoit@snowshore.com
9235
  FCB Direct Montreal
    James Connolly
      jconnolly@fcbdirect.com
9236
  Fundtech Corporation
    Alexander Kouznetzoff
      alexanderk@fundtech.com
9237
  Newisys
    Dzuy Nguyen
      dzuy.nguyen@newisys.com
9238
  Imagine Broadband Limited
    Shaf Girach
      shaf.girach@imaginebroadband.com
9239
  JonesKnowledge.com
    Robin R. Reid
      rreid@jonesknowledge.com
9240
  International MRI Accreditation Resources, LLC
    David Goldhaber
      dmg@forimar.com
9241
  uni-X Software AG
    Kai Schwermann
      schwermann@uni-x.com
9242
  Instituto de Matemática e Estatística da Universidade de São Paulo
    Francisco Reverbel
      reverbel@ime.usp.br
9243
  Air'Prod
    Benoit de Mulder
      benoit@decollage.org
9244
  PureCarbon, Inc.
    Stuart Piltch
      stuart@purecarbon.com
9245
  Neuromics, Inc.
    Rodney Barnett
      rbarnett@neuromics.com
9246
  Automated Handling Systems, Inc.
    David Scott isi.edu.autohandle.com
      ---none---
9247
  Federal-Mogul Corporation
    Cindy Ward
      cindy_ward@fmo.com
9248
  Paktronix Systems LLC
    Matthew G. Marsh
      mgm@paktronix.com
9249
  Musambi Corporation
    Madhu Konety
      mkonety@musambi.com
9250
  Strix Systems
    Gabi Abraham
      gabi.abraham@strixsystems.com
9251
  TR Associates
    Tony Rosa
      tony_rosa@bigfoot.com
9252
  Hôtel-Dieu De Saint-Jérôme
    Marc Clément
      marc.clement@ssss.gouv.qc.ca
9253
  Buildscape, LLC
    Juan A. Pons
      sysadmin@buildscape.com
9254
  Pajunas Interactive, Inc.
    Allie Micka
      allie@pajunas.com
9255
  Vicinity Corporation
    Mike Diehn
      mdiehn@vicinity.com
9256
  LightPointe Communications
    Brad Hyslop
      bhyslop@lightpointe.com
9257
  Volera
    Steve Duckworth
      sduckworth@volera.com
9258
  XMLStrategies.net
    Lou Johnson
      lou@webstrategies.org
9259
  SYSPOL Co., Ltd.
    Song, Young Tae
      ytsong@yangjae.co.kr
9260
  ADTEC Corporation
    Takanori Kakigi
      kakigi@adtec.co.jp
9261
  Delphi Automotive Systems Investment (China) Holding Co.,Ltd
    Gordon Wang
      gordon.wang@eds.com
9262
  EAST.NET Co. Ltd.
    Haixiang Gong
      haixiang@public.east.net.cn
9263
  Cybernetics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Mikio Fukushima
      mikio@cybercom.co.jp
9264
  Caerdroia
    Jeffrey K Medcalf
      medcalf@caerdroia.org
9265
  TDISIE
    Orekhov Pavel
      opa@oniltz.da.ru
9266
  Parsoft Systems Pvt. Ltd.
    Sagar Sarma
      sagar@parsoftsystems.com
9267
  in-systemeGmbH
    Roman Huber
      roman.huber@in-systeme.com
9268
  Ruhrverband
    Joachim Sommer-Littwin
      jso@ruhrverband.de
9269
  MediaBroadcast GmbH
    Dr. Andreas Ehbrecht
      andreas.ehbrecht@telekom.de
9270
  Callsys Ltd.
    Valery Vybornov
      vvv.callsys.co.uk
9271
  Siemens NGNI
    Matthias Frank
      matthias.frank@er19.siemens.de
9272
  Elektrobit Ltd.
    Teemu Pirinen
      teemu.pirinen@elektrobit.fi
9273
  Neuro Telecom
    Jang Sik Park
      jspark@neurotel.co.kr
9274
  access:Seven Communications GmbH
    Peter Marenbach
      peter.marenbach@access-7.de
9275
  GENESYS
    Nisrine FAJAJ
      nisrine.fajaj@genesys.com
9276
  Sema Spain NEG
    Alberto Mateos
      alberto.mateos@sema.es
9277
  LOGICO Smart Card Solutions AG
    Stefan GOMBAR
      stefan.gombar@logico.net
9278
  econia.com
    Andre Doehn
      andre.doehn@econia.com
9279
  Arqana Technologies Inc.
    Ulf Kellermann
      ulf_kellermann@argana.com
9280
  AccessLine Communications Corporation
    Sen Yang
      syang@accessline.com
9281
  Standard Insurance Company
    Ted Steffan
      tsteffan@standard.com
9282
  NOCpulse
    Mike Perez
      mp@nocpulse.com
9283
  Costa Rica Institute of Technology
    Christian Sanabria
      csanabria@itcr.ac.cr
9284
  Western Illinois University
    Dan Romano
      d-romano@wiu.edu
9285
  InternetCDS
    Jaye Mathisen
      mrcpu@internetcds.com
9286
  Maximum Throughput Inc.
    Gord R. Lamb
      glamb@max-t.com
9287
  Zeus Communications
    Howard Wang
      howard.wang@zeuscomm.com
9288
  HostPro
    Cameron Jones
      cameron@hostpro.com
9289
  Unirez, Inc.
    Brian Boyd
      bboyd@unirez.com
9290
  Firinn.org
    Mark Bainter
      mark-spamx@firinn.org
9291
  Rainfinity
    Jim Rice
      jrice@rainfinity.com
9292
  Webley System
    Alexander Litvak
      alexl@webley.com
9293
  Staturn Computer
    Wang Yongsheng
      wys205@sina.com
9294
  W4y do Brasil Ltda
    Antonio Mesquita
      antonio.mesquita@w4y.com.br
9295
  Workers Compensation Fund
    Matt Goldsberry
      mgoldsbe@wcf-utah.com
9296
  Xlight Photonics Ltd
    Miki Schnarch
      mikis@xlight.com
9297
  Ayeca Inc.
    Nathan Ladin
      nathan@ayeca.com
9298
  University of Compiègne
    David Lewis
      david.lewis@utc.fr
9299
  Hellas On Line
    Costa Tsaousis
      ktsaou@hol.gr
9300
  Hypostasis
    Kit Mitchell
      kit@hypostasis.com
9301
  Spider Software
    Roy de Ruiter
      help@spider.com
9302
  ESI s.r.l.
    Piero Serini
      p.serini@esi.it
9303
  PacketFront Sweden AB
    Fredrik Nyman
      fredrik@packetfront.com
9304
  Connection Technology Systems
    Wesley Liao
      wesley_liao@ctsystem.com
9305
  Western Michigan University
    Norm Grant
      norm.grant@wmich.edu
9306
  Octave Communications
    Bill McKinnon
      bmckinnon@ocatavecomm.com
9307
  RCL Enterprises
    Robert Lilly
      robert@rclenterprises.com
9308
  Oasis Technology Ltd.
    David Coles
      dcoles@oasis-technology.com
9309
  Urzad Miasta Pabianic
    Jan Fijalkowski
      fijal@um.pabianice.pl
9310
  ABITAB S.A.
    Adriana Calcetto
      adriana.calcetto@abitab.com.uy
9311
  DI Trute
    M. Trute
      mtrute@topmail.de
9312
  Truth Consulting & Technology
    David Skingsley
      david.skingsley@truthtech.com
9313
  DaKoMa
    R. Guenther
      rguenther@dakoma.com
9314
  Curtis Family
    Doug Curtis
      doug@curtisfam.com
9315
  CARTEL SECURITE
    Benoit Lecocq
      lecocq@cartel-securite.fr
9316
  NetVoyager
    Mo McKinlay
      mmckinlay@gnu.org
9317
  Tech2Work, Inc.
    Scott Grim
      sgrim@tech2work.com
9318
  DEBEKA Versicherung
    Axel Meyer
      axel.meyer@debeka.de
9319
  NetAktiv
    Stéphane Bortzmeyer
      tech@netaktiv.com
9320
  Nanning Telecom
    lupeijun
      lewis@rose.nn.gx.cn
9321
  Screenpeaks Ltd.
    Bezalel Finkelstien
      bezalel@screenpeaks.com
9322
  NetTech S.A.
    Jean-Louis Pagnuco
      jlp@nettech-eur.com
9323
  PC Away
    Olivier Jousselin
      Olivier.Jousselin@pcaway.com
9324
  Division fo Cancer Studies, Birmingham UK
    Dr. Debbie Cronin
      d.a.cronin@bham.ac.uk
9325
  University of California, Riverside
    Andrew Tristan
      andrew.tristan@ucr.edu
9326
  Lewis and Clark College
    Brad Wilkin
      wilkin@lclark.edu
9327
  Hygeia Corporation
    Joe Garcia-Montes
      j.garcia@hygeia.net
9328
  National Institutes of Health (NIH)
    John Dvorak
      dvorakjo@mail.nih.gov
9329
  Crusoe Communications, Inc.
    Mark de Groot
      degroot@crusoe.net
9330
  Selesta S.p.A.
    Emilio Masserotti
      masserotti@selesta.it
9331
  MaXware International AS
    Thor Egil Leirtro
      thor.leirtro@maxware.com
9332
  Applied SNMP
    Bob Natale
      bob.natale@appliedsnmp.com
9333
  Lincom Wireless
    Frank Ciotti
      ciottif@lincom.com
9334
  IPDR.org
    Aron Heintz
      aheintz@ipdr.org
9335
  PowerSoft
    Eric Teutsch
      erict@powersoft.ca
9336
  Publix Super Markets, Inc.
    Pat Hicks
      pat.hicks@publix.com
9337
  Minter Corp.
    Mariano Abad
      fx@mintercorp.com
9338
  Petersen Ventures LLC
    Erik Petersen
      cthree@home.com
9339
  Left Coast Systems Corp.
    Matthew Asham
      matthew@leftcoast.com
9340
  Network Infinity
    Mayo Jordanov
      mayo@nfy.ca
9341
  Cyberfuse Technologies, LLC
    Jason Tucker
      jtucker@cyberfuse.com
9342
  Penguin Computing
    Philip Pokorny
      ppokorny@penguincomputing.com
9343
  Comcel S.A.
    Jose Carlos Jaramillo
      josecarlos@comcel.com.gt
9344
  Powerwave Technologies Inc.
    Ray Mansell
      pwregistry@pwav.com
9345
  infinetivity, Inc.
    Mark Christenson
      eng@infinetivity.com
9346
  iGeek, Inc.
    David L. Smith-Uchida
      dave@igeekinc.com
9347
  Avaz Networks
    Khalid Jamil
      khalid@avaznet.com
9348
  Golden Telecom Ukraine
    Vlad Patenko
      vp@goldentele.com
9349
  WizLAN Ltd.
    Gadi Miller
      gadi@wizlan.com
9350
  Netmagic Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
    Mr. Jaibalan
      raghav@netmagicsolutions.com
9351
  FORTHnet S.A.
    Tzormpatzakis Alexis
      atzo@forthnet.gr
9352
  ConundrumCommunications
    Matt Pounsett
      mattp@conundrum.com
9353
  Universite de Metz
    Yves Agostini
      agostini@univ-metz.fr
9354
  Grey Interactive France
    Etienne Bernard
      eb@gifrance.com
9355
  Krivorozhskiy Hlebokombinat N1
    Ivan Gudym
      ivan@gasoil.kiev.ua
9356
  nPassage, Inc.
    Carl P. Miller
      carl.miller@npassage.com
9357
  IT-Beratung Schaffert
    Sebastian Schaffert
      schaffer@informatik.uni-muenchen.de
9358
  Wicom Communications Ltd
    Arto Keskiniva
      arto.keskiniva@wicom.com
9359
  Symeko Datasystems bv
    Guido Hasenbos
      g.hasenbos@symeko.com
9360
  Green Light Inc.
    Yehudan O. Ron
      f_light@msn.com
9361
  Océ Software Laboratories Namur
    Jacques Flamand
      jacques.flamand@osl.be
9362
  ENSEIRB
    Kadionik
      kadionik@enseirb.fr
9363
  Spelio
    Lev Walkin
      vlm@spelio.net.ru
9364
  InterPark Incorporated
    Walt Tracy
      walt.tracy@intpark.com
9365
  Mindsurf Networks Inc.
    Christopher Sweigart
      csweigart@mindsurfnetworks.com
9366
  Cifra
    Mario Korva
      mario.korva@cifra.si
9367
  FASTSIGNS International, Inc
    Raj Croager
      raj.croager@fastsigns.com
9368
  Storage Xstreams
    Robert Lee
      rlee@storagexstreams.com
9369
  Micah J. Schehl
    Micah J. Schehl
      m.schehl.computer.org
9370
  Space Telescope Science Institute
    Don Stevens-Rayburn
      stevray@stsci.edu
9371
  Okolona Christian Church
    Phillip Mather
      pmather1@okolonacc.org
9372
  Ikadega, Inc.
    Kevin Day
      kevind@ikadega.com
9373
  Clear Ink
    Cove Schneider
      hostmaster@clearink.com
9374
  Hermaion.org
    Gordon Pedersen
      gordon@visi.com
9375
  Basler Kantonalbank
    JörnKnie-von Allmen
      joern.knie@bkb.ch
9376
  CVS / PharmacyRussell
    Pierce
      rpierce@cvs.com
9377
  Voyager Computer Corporation
    Richard Palm
      rpalm@voyagercomputer.com
9378
  Ilex Systems
    Emil Assarsson
      emil.assarsson@bolina.hsb.se
9379
  Eumitcom Technology Inc.
    Jeffrey Chou
      jeffreychou@eumitcom.com
9380
  Octogon Gesellschaft für Computer-Dienstleistungen mbH
    Lupe Christoph
      lupe.christoph@octogon.de
9381
  Walter Biering GmbH - Mediahaus und Grafischer Betrieb
    Lupe Christoph
      lupe.christoph@octogon.de
9382
  WORAH.NET
    Vashist Worah
      vw@worah.net
9383
  Angeles Design Systems
    Tom Laverty
      tlaverty@angeles.com
9384
  D2K, Inc.
    Boris Shpungin
      bshpungin@d2k.com
9385
  Jason Wood
    Jason Wood
      woodja@ieee.org
9386
  Clayton College & State University
    Dan Newcombe
      newcombe@mordor.clayton.edu
9387
  Compania Mea
    Rain Man
      rain_man1972@yahoo.com
9388
  AsiaInfo
    Mark Harrison
      markh@usai.asiainfo.com
9389
  Magical Fruit
    Mark Harrison
      markh@usai.asiainfo.com
9390
  W.T. Services, Inc.
    Allen Hyer
      allenh@wtrt.net
9391
  Audientia
    Yves Degoyon
      ydegoyon@audientia.com
9392
  Cannon Hill Anglican College
    Andrew Gibson
      agibson@chac.gld.edu.au
9393
  Intecs Information Ltd.
    Charles Teng
      charles_teng@intecs.com.tw
9394
  Visana Services AG
    Beat Kneubuehl
      beat.kneubueh1@visana.ch
9395
  UEC Technologies
    Kavish Parbhoo
      kavishp@uec.co.za
9396
  Walt Disney International
    Patrick Pfundstein
      patrick.pfundstein@disney.com
9397
  Vartech Solutions Inc.
    Andrew Williams
      rainstain@digital-galaxy.net
9398
  Tokyo Metallic Communications Corp
    Akira Isogai
      isogai@metallic.co.jp
9399
  CONSUL Risk ManagementDirk Wisse, Koos Lodewijkx
    dirk.wisse@consul.com,
      koos.lodewijkx@consul.com
9400
  Fachhochschule Konstanz
    Leitung Rechenzentrum
      rechenzentrum@fh-konstanz.de
9401
  AML Wireless Systems
    Raymon Hung
      rhung@amlwireless.com
9402
  dCrypt Ltd
    Liaquat Khan
      liaquat.khan@dcrypt.co.uk
9403
  Allinstant
    Matt Kressel
      mkressel@allinstant.com
9404
  Dewpoint Inc.
    Chris Guttridge
      chris.guttridge@dewpoint.com
9405
  Kingland Systems Corporation
    Thomas Johnson
      tom.johnson@kingland.com
9406
  Synchrologic
    Greg Montgomery
      greg.montgomery@synchrologic.com
9407
  Broadata Communications Inc.
    Joseph Rotenberg
      jrotenberg@broadatacom.com
9408
  Chester Enterprises
    Daniel Chester
      dan@chesternet.net
9409
  ClickServices
    Steve Rice
      steve@clickservices.net
9410
  Axe Online Pty. Limited
    Brian Lee
      brian.lee@axe.net.au
9411
  Hitwise Pty Ltd
    Tim Lewis
      tim.lewis@hitwise.com
9412
  Contela
    Jung Hyun Kim
      levy@contela.com
9413
  Operax AB
    Fredrik Pettersson
      iana-contact@operax.com
9414
  Digital Globe, Inc.
    Kazushi Minagawa
      oze@digital-globe.co.jp
9415
  Archimed
    Olivier Walbecq
      o.walbecq@archimed.fr
9416
  Unassigned
    Returned 2 March 2004
      ---none---
9417
  egg:|
    Gary Henn
      gary.henn@egg.com
9418
  Ivistar AG
    Andreas Micklei
      andreas.micklei@ivistar.de
9419
  Siemens SiNiA
    Rudi Neite
      rudi.neite@er19.siemens.de
9420
  Baltimore Technologies
    Lisa Dunphy
      ldunphy@baltimore.com
9421
  Vodafone D2
    Steffen Weichselbaum
      steffen.weichselbaum@d2vodafone.de
9422
  Atanion GmbH
    Bernd Bohmann
      bernd.bohmann@atanion.de
9423
  Msa-Infor Sistemas e Automacao
    Thomas Kosfeld
      thomas@msainfor.com.fr
9424
  A&C Automacao e Controle
    Alexandre Ferez
      ferez@terra.com.br
9425
  Rotterdam School of Management
    Jimmy C. Tseng
      jtseng@fbk.eur.nl
9426
  Adigida Solutions
    Richard Kalman
      rkalman@adigida.com
9427
  Categoric Software
    John Templer
      jtempler@categoric.com
9428
  Orgenic Software
    Vladimir Dozen
      dozen@osw.com.ru
9429
  Mariinsky Theatre
    Pavel Levshin
      flicker@mariinsky.ru
9430
  Progress Telecom
    Kenneth J. Smith
      ksmith@progresstelecom.com
9431
  Push, Inc.
    (removed from database 11-20-02)
      ---none---
9432
  Vingage Corporation
    Chuck Baenen
      chuck.baenen@vingage.com
9433
  Vaticor Inc.
    Jack Yorgey
      jackyorgey@vaticor.com
9434
  Telergy Network Services
    Ken Morehouse
      kmorehouse@telergy.net
9435
  Boletin Oficial del Estado
    David Guerrero
      david@boe.es
9436
  Crysberg A/S
    Leif Jensen
      leif@crysberg.dk
9437
  Lancer Insurance Company
    Tom Malone
      tmalone@lancer-ins.com
9438
  YellowShirt Inc.
    Canny Quach
      cquach@yellowshirt.com
9439
  Green Point Pty Ltd
    Nick Chu
      chun@tpg.com.au
9440
  eko system Inc.
    Jesse Kuhnert
      jkuhnert@ekosystems.com
9441
  Wall Street Systems, Inc.
    Lin Geng
      lin.geng@wallstreetsystems.com
9442
  Atheros communications, Inc.
    Jennifer Kuang
      jkuang@atheros.com
9443
  Virage, Inc.
    Chad West
      cwest@virage.com
9444
  FireMon
    Jody Brazil
      jbrazil@fishnetsecurity.com
9445
  TJB
    Timothy Butler
      timothybutler@charter.net
9446
  Indiana University
    Mark S. Bruhn
      mbruhn@iu.edu
9447
  Red Fern Software
    Tom Redfern
      thos@fonebone.net
9448
  Zyfer
    Chris Law
      cjl@zyfer.com
9449
  Florida State University
    Greg Simpson
      gregory.simpson@fsu.edu
9450
  Zyoptics Inc.
    Malcolm Northcott
      mnorthcott@zyoptics.com
9451
  digeo
    Brian Smith
      brian.smith@digeo.com
9452
  NetLabs SRL
    Eduardo J. Blanco
      ejbs@netlabs.com.uy
9453
  Barnardos New Zealand
    Brendon Ryniker
      brendonr@web.co.nz
9454
  future gate software GmbH
    Ronny Bremer
      rbremer@future-gate.com
9455
  Intelliclaim, Inc.
    Robert M. Vittori
      rvittori@intelliclaim.com
9456
  Allegro Networks
    Bryan Levin
      snmp@allegronetworks.com
9457
  Broadband Storage, Inc.
    Keith Philpott
      kphilpott@broadstor.com
9458
  TCSI, Inc
    Peter Buckner
      pbuck@tcsi.com
9459
  NileSOFT Ltd.
    Cheon-Geun Kim
      enrl@nilesoft.co.kr
9460
  Salta Monte Solutions, Inc.
    Tom Poe
      tompoe@source.net
9461
  y2FUN.com
    Singuan Iap
      iap@y2fun.com
9462
  MMLAB KTU
    Jonas Punys
      media@mmlab.ktu.lt
9463
  Geyer und Weinig GmbH
    Axel von Dielingen
      avd@gwtel.de
9464
  SIEL S.p.A.
    Lionello Sacchi
      lsacchi@sielups.com
9465
  Oldenburgische Landesbank AG
    Ingo Stadtsholte
      ingo.stadtsholte@olb.de
9466
  CILEA
    Paola Tentoni
      tentoni@cilea.it
9467
  iBanx B.V.
    Bart Selders
      bart.selders@ibanx.nl
9468
  Universite de la Mediterranee (Aix Marseille 2)
    Serge Portella
      Serge.Portella@mediterranee.univ-mrs.fr
9469
  Starlab nv/sa
    Ivo Clarysse
      soggie@starlab.net
9470
  Alfa.con Team S.p.A.
    Enzo Re
      ere@alfaconteam.it
9471
  PortWise AB
    Stefan Bogstedt
      stefan.bogstedt@portwise.com
9472
  Jeje.org
    Jerome Fleury
      jeje@jeje.org
9473
  SafeStone Technologies PLC
    Jeff Davis
      jdavis@safestone.com
9474
  SIRT
    Luke Guelfi
      l.guelfi@sirt.tv
9475
  365 Corporation
    Malcolm Locke
      malcolm.locke@365corp.com
9476
  ESRF
    Staffan Olsson
      ldapmaster@esrf.fr
9477
  Market Central, Inc.
    Alan Gavaert
      alang@mctech.com
9478
  MyLuckyWorld
    Roger Mikalsen
      roger@myluckyworld.com
9479
  WebCollage
    Ori Sternberg
      ori.sternberg@webcollage.com
9480
  Notus Key Limited
    Benjamin Hille
      benjamin.hille@notuskey.com
9481
  Backer Software Research
    Rombout de Backer
      rombout+iana@gewis.win.tue.nl
9482
  ENS-Lyon
    Martin Quinson
      mquinson@ens-lyon.fr
9483
  PSI AG
    Frank Bredenbroecker
      fbredenbroecker@psi.de
9484
  ision france
    Nicolas PY
      npy@ision.fr
9485
  FUTUROCOM
    Jean-Pierre BORG
      jeanpierre.borg@futurocom.com
9486
  Powwow Germany GmbH
    Jens Bollmann
      jensb@powwowwater.de
9487
  saardata GmbH
    Bernd Schmitt
      b.schmitt@saardata.de
9488
  Circuit City Stores
    Frank Smalara
      domaintech@circuitcity.com
9489
  Taiko Electric Works, LTD
    Tsutomu Kagaya
      kagaya@taiko-ew.co.jp
9490
  Scorecon International
    Ryan Denneny
      rd@tap.net
9491
  VECTAN
    Christian Beckmann
      c.beckmann@vectan.de
9492
  The Cobalt Group
    Marty Ahern
      mahern@cobaltgroup.com
9493
  iOpen Technologies Ltd.
    Richard Waid
      richard@iopen.co.nz
9494
  IFILM
    John Turk
      turk@ifilm.com
9495
  etee2k.net
    Ed Truitt
      ed.truitt@etee2k.net
9496
  AT&T Enhanced Network Services
    Dehui Peng
      dpeng@attens.com
9497
  IDini Corporation
    Swarraj Kulkarni
      kulkarni@idini.com
9498
  Telekommunikation Mittleres Ruhrgebiet GmbH
    Thomas Neumann
      t.neumann@tmr.net
9499
  Exacube System Inc.
    Byounggwon Gim
      gbg@exacube.co.kr
9500
  Byte Alliance
    Michael Bishop
      mbishop@bytealliance.com
9501
  SVA-INTRUSION.COM Co. LTD
    Sun Xian
      sunxian@yahoo.com
9502
  Ross Technology Group, Inc.
    Jason Mitchell
      jmitchel@rtgx.com
9503
  Telemovil El Salvador
    Roberto Carlos Navas
      rcnavas@telemovil.com
9504
  tops.net GmbH & Co Online Publishing Services KG
    Andreas Buschka
      andreasbu@tops.net
9505
  bone labs GmbH
    Burkhard Wiegel
      b.wiegel@bonelabs.net
9506
  Real Solutions Ltd.
    Brian Murphy
      realsoln@ihug.co.nz
9507
  Wharton Electronics
    Alastair S. Wharton
      alastair@wharton.co.uk
9508
  MobileSpear Inc.
    Nitzan Daube
      nitzand@mobilespear.com
9509
  Enkash Payment Network
    Denis Bider
      enkash-oid@denisbider.com
9510
  KONSYS
    Jacek Gretkiewicz
      jacekg@konsys.com.pl
9511
  Vulkan Technic GmbH
    Christian Ullrich
      c.ullrich@vulkantechnic.de
9512
  Online Consulting, Ltd.
    Ivan Debnar
      debnar@o-c.sk
9513
  Exacomm Systems
    Jan van der Lugt
      j.lugt@exacomm.nl
9514
  Konica Business Technologies, Inc.
    Brian Spears
      spearsb@konicabt.com
9515
  Sugar Creek Packing Co.
    Todd Pugh
      tpugh@sugar-creek.com
9516
  Digital World Services
    Sean Corrigan
      sean.corrigan@dwsco.com
9517
  Sanrise Inc
    Suresh Ravoor
      suresh.ravoor@sanrise.com
9518
  Pratt & Whitney
    Douglas Conrath
      conratda@pweh.com
9519
  Soward Network Solutions
    John Soward
      soward@soward.net
9520
  Phase2 Software Corp
    Bill Spencer
      bill@p2software.com
9521
  PED Computers
    Joseph Engo
      jengo@mail.com
9522
  Personeta
    Ronen Wolfson
      ronen@personeta.com
9523
  ST E15
    Sabine Feuchter
      sabine.feuchter@icn.siemens.de
9524
  Andiamo Systems, Inc
    Ian Wallis
      iwallis@andiamo.com
9525
  BBC Monitoring
    John Blakeley
      john.blakeley@mon.bbc.co.uk
9526
  Shawmut Design & Construction
    Russell Pitre
      rpitre@shawmut.com
9527
  Inkras Networks Corporation
    Ash Sundar
      ash@inkra.com
9528
  Iyago
    Neal Katz
      nkatz@yahoo.com
9529
  Global Relay Inc.
    Eric Parusel
      eric.parusel@globalrelay.net
9530
  CQUR . COM
    Duncan Matthew Stirling
      duncan@cqur.com
9531
  Integra Telecom
    David Stults
      david.stults@integratelecom.com
9532
  Group 1 Software
    Kyle Chapman
      kyle_chapman@g1.com
9533
  TrueDisk
    Don Buchholz
      don@truedisk.com
9534
  Handrew
    Jason Han
      ccjhan@yahoo.com
9535
  Zurita Solutions
    Brian Zurita
      bz01@zurita.com
9536
  Massey University
    Keith Linforth
      soa@massey.ac.nz
9537
  Navox Corporation
    Jacques Turcotte
      jacques.turcotte@smisrd.com
9538
  StorageWay Inc.
    Barry Van Hooser
      bvh@storageway.com
9539
  STSN
    Doug Burns
      dburns@stsn.com
9540
  Altentia
    Delavaux
      delavaux@altentia.fr
9541
  Lokaal Netwerk Gravenstraat
    B.A.M. van Zanten
      bzanten@soz-pinkroccade-home.nl
9542
  College of Engineering and Computer Science
    Mike Wimple
      wimple@ecs.csus.edu
9543
  Schwoo, Inc.
    Jason Milletary
      jason@schwoo.com
9544
  Electrical and Computer Engineering Dept., UBC
    Robert Ross
      admin@ece.ubc.ca
9545
  State Street Corp.
    Gerard Puoplo
      gpuoplo@statestreet.com
9546
  Dominet Systems
    Denton Gentry
      registrar@dominetsystems.com
9547
  foo Corporation
    Jim Jones
      jsjones@acm.org
9548
  Datachron Inc.
    Clyde Davis
      time@datachroninc.com
9549
  Southern Network Services, Inc.
    Brian Snipes
      bsnipes@southernnetwork.com
9550
  vox2vox Communications, Inc.
    Manfred Koroschetz
      mkoroschetz@vox2vox.com
9551
  Kompu-Art Studiu Komputerowe
    Marek Habersack
      grendel@vip.net.pl
9552
  Financial IQ Pty Ltd
    Jye Tucker
      jtucker@iqgroup.net
9553
  Automaton Ltd
    Andrew Loh
      andrew@automaton.com
9554
  Clear River Technologies, LLC
    Dan Kuykendall
      info@clearrivertech.com
9555
  AsiaInfo Technologies(China), Inc.
    Jerry Jiang
      jiangwr@asiainfo.com
9556
  Great Wall Broadbank Network Service Co.Lt
    Gao Yu
      gaoyu@gwbn.net.cn
9557
  Synso Inc.
    Steve Tsai
      steve@synso.com
9558
  Kent Ridge Digital Labs
    Yang Lingjia
      lingjia@krdl.org.sg
9559
  National Security Research Institute
    Inkon Kang
      firefly@etri.re.kr
9560
  SECUi.COM Corporation
    Namsik Yoon
      carnival@secui.com
9561
  Netia Telekom S.A.
    Piotr Roszatycki
      piotr_roszatycki@netia.net.pl
9562
  Magnum Imperium Limited
    Rob Hodgkinson
      rob@magi.co.uk
9563
  Suffolk College
    M Thomason
      matthew.thomason@suffolk.ac.uk
9564
  mediaWays GmbH Internet-Services
    Lars Uffmann
      lars.uffmann@mediaways.net
9565
  Xerox Mobile Solutions
    Andrew Everitt
      andrew.everitt@gbr.xerox.com
9566
  HBO-CE
    Lajos Okos
      lajos@hbo.hu
9567
  Skilldeal AG
    Dr. Guido Seifert
      gseifert@skilldeal.com
9568
  DataGrid
    Alex Martin
      a.j.martin@qmw.ac.uk
9569
  MGF Logistique
    Philippe Bezamat
      phb@mgf.fr
9570
  University of Leoben/Austria
    Zentraler Informatikdienst
      kamenik@unileoben.ac.at
9571
  Erskine Systems Ltd
    Simon T Smith
      simon.smith@erskine-systems.co.uk
9572
  AlienThing.com
    Jeremy Nicholas
      boyalien@yahoo.com
9573
  MB-NET
    Michael Bussmann
      iana@mb-net.net
9574
  NCIC Clinical Trials
    Mike Broekhoven
      mbroekhoven@ctg.queensu.ca
9575
  Grupo de Programação na Web(WPG)
    Rodrigo Prestes Machado
      rpm@atlas.ucpel.tche.br
9576
  Crédit Mutuel de Bretagne
    Tanguy Eric
      partnre.tanguer@partnre.com
9577
  Xtelligent IT Consulting GmbH
    Gottfried Scheckenbach
      info@xtelligent.de
9578
  Mission Critical Linux, Inc.
    Kris Corwin
      corwin@MissionCriticalLinux.com
9579
  Followap
    Dror
      dror@followap.com
9580
  New Hemisphere Computer Services
    Marcus Patton
      marcuspatton@onetel.net.uk
9581
  Quad One Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
    K. Sarath Chandra
      sarath@quad-one.com
9582
  CCS Communications Pty. Ltd.
    John Lewis
      johnl@ccscomms.com.au
9583
  BBC Technology Supply Ltd
    Danny Cooper
      danny.cooper@bbc.co.uk
9584
  Lucent Technologies NADP
    Roman Biesiada
      bies@lucent.com
9585
  National Enhance Technology Corp.
    Blake Hung
      netsys@netsys.com.tw
9586
  Debian
    Wichert Akkerman
      iana@debian.org
9587
  Global Trust Authority
    John Tunstall
      john.tunstall@gta.multicert.org
9588
  IT Insourcing
    Claude Leuchter
      leuchter@it-insourcing.ch
9589
  Currenex, Inc.
    Tino Tran
      tino.tran@currenex.com
9590
  The MathWorks Inc.
    Joe Steele
      jsteele@mathworks.com
9591
  Thinking Cat Enterprises
    Leslie Daigle
      leslie@thinkingcat.com
9592
  Luke Crawford Enterprises
    Luke Crawford
      luke@prgmr.com
9593
  SysNet Informática Ltda
    Alvaro Manoel Martins Pereira
      alvaro@sn-sysnet.com
9594
  Tape Products Company
    David Frampton
      daf@tapeproducts.com
9595
  Zephion Networks
    Srinivas Upadhyaya
      srinivas@zephion.net
9596
  PimpCode
    Marc Martinez
      lastxit@pimpcode.org
9597
  Blue Silicon
    Jian Zheng
      jzheng@blue-silicon.com
9598
  MBNA America
    Roland Trevino
      roland.trevino@mbna.com
9599
  LDAPGURU.COM LLC
    Rohan Pinto
      rpinto@ldapguru.net
9600
  Williams Technology Consulting Services
    Gage N. Williams
      gage.williams@wtcs.org
9601
  Keewaytinook Okimakanak
    Adi Linden
      adi@adis.on.ca
9602
  Zoftech Inc.
    Dustin Norman
      dustin@zoftech.com
9603
  AF Enterprises
    Andrew Finlay
      andrew@andrewfinlay.com
9604
  afuu
    Jean Brange
      jean@afuu.fr
9605
  Xyterra Computing Inc
    Joe Chisolm
      jchisolm@xyterra.com
9606
  Linvision B.V.
    Roel van Meer
      r.vanmeer@linvision.com
9607
  MSTC
    Hideichi Okamune
      okamune@honbu.mstc.or.jp
9608
  ntelsOh
    SungHwan
      shoh@ntels.com
9609
  Impaster Co. Ltd
    Jun Sheng
      js_tessida@yahoo.com
9610
  Milosch.net
    Miles Lott
      milos@speakkeasy.net
9611
  Infosim
    Magnus Borg
      magnus.borg@infosim.com
9612
  Kobe Steel, Ltd.
    Hideo Ikeda
      h-ikeda@rd.kcrl.kobelco.co.jp
9613
  nlsde
    Jiangning
      jiangning@nlsde.buaa.edu.cn
9614
  GoCruiseDirect.com
    Steve Summerlin
      ssummerlin@stertech.com
9615
  Danfoss A/S
    Karl Palsson
      karl_p@danfoss.com
9616
  Kreatel Communications AB
    Tomas Hagström
      tomas.hagstrom@kreatel.se
9617
  GSX Groupware Solutions
    Rodouan El Hichou
      relhichou@gsx.net
9618
  Utrechtse Werkbedrijven
    Rob Janssen
      r.janssen@uw-werk.nl
9619
  Nextra Austria
    Andreas Zoettl
      andreas.zoettl@nextra.com
9620
  National Land Survey of Finland
    Computing Centre
      hostmaster@nls.fi
9621
  MOLO AFRIKA SPEECH TECHNOLOGIES
    Charl Barnard
      info@molo.co.za
9622
  QuesCom
    Fabrice Lemenorel
      lemenore@quescom.com
9623
  Copenhagen Airports
    IT Hostmaster
      hostmaster@cph.dk
9624
  Radianz
    Luke Yee
      luke.yee@radianz.com
9625
  Utesch
    Christian Utesch
      christian@utesch-online.de
9626
  Alessandro Triglia
    Alessandro Triglia
      sandro@mclink.it
9627
  S J Shipinski Services
    Stu Shipinski
      stuship@mediaone.net
9628
  Groupe CASINO
    David Barrat
      dbarrat@groupe-casino.fr
9629
  Mastermind Technologies
    Chris Mangold
      cmangold@mmtmail.com
9630
  e-moveum
    Fco Javier Lopez
      fjlopez@e-moveum.com
9631
  eSniff, Inc.
    Jack Flory
      jack.flory@esniff.com
9632
  Individual
    Adi Vaizovic
      adi.vaizovic@zaslon-telecom.si
9633
  SED Systems
    Pat Thera
      thera@sedsystems.ca
9634
  API Networks, Inc
    Eric Rowe
      eric.rowe@api-networks.com
9635
  Tropico Sistemas e Telecomunica=E7=F5es SA
    Sileno Rocco
      sileno.rocco@tropiconet.com.br
9636
  netFORMAT GmbH
    Mario Beck
      beck@netformat.de
9637
  Alliance & Leicester PLC
    Paul Thompson
      paul.thompson@alliance-leicester.co.uk
9638
  AlphaGraphics, Inc.
    Greg Bailey
      gbailey@alphagraphics.com
9639
  Appium AB
    Thomas Tallinger
      thomas.tallinger@appium.com
9640
  Astrolink International LLC
    Jerry Hannon
      jhannon@astrolink.com
9641
  Azusa Pacific University
    James Janssen
      jjanssen@apu.edu
9642
  Bibop Research, int. S.p.A. Gianugo
    Rabellino
      g.rabellino@bibop.it
9643
  CEULP/ULBRA
    Augusto Jun Devegili
      devegili@ulbra-to.br
9644
  Cornwall Internet Limited
    Clive Goodhead
      clive@swnet.net
9645
  courtade.net
    Jeff Courtade
      jeff@courtade.net
9646
  Cybectec
    Patrick Cossette
      pcossette@cybectec.com
9647
  EWIP
    Marius Costeschi
      marius.costeschi@ewir.ro
9648
  GeekBone Co. LTD
    Jimmy Cheng
      jacob_d@usa.net
9649
  Hochschule Bremen
    Uwe Jans
      jans@hs-bremen.de
9650
  Infoclan
    Vijay Kumar
      vijay.c.kumar@mail.sprint.com
9651
  Kele
    Wendell Murray
      wendellm@kele.com
9652
  LNS SA
    Mike Reilly
      admin@lns.ch
9653
  Mosotech Limited
    Bryan Wu
      llwu@yahoo.com
9654
  NIC France
    Lubrano Philippe
      lubrano@nic.fr
9655
  Optidev AB
    Anders Ericsson
      anders.ericsson@optidev.se
9656
  Routit BV
    Leon Boshuizen
      llcboshuizen@routit.nl
9657
  S://Scape Communications Inc.
    Colin Ryan
      colinr@s-scape.ca
9658
  Solers
    James Globe
      jglobe@solers.com
9659
  Synapsys Ltd
    Luke Hart
      luken@synapsys.com
9660
  Telecel Comunicações pessoais S.A
    Pedro Aleixo
      aleixop@telecelvodafone.pt
9661
  Teletron INC
    Sangwoo Jin
      swjinjin@teletron.co.kr
9662
  TUEV-AT-TRUST Center GmbH
    Stickler Gerald
      stickler.gerald@tuev.or.at
9663
  UNIVERSITE LUMIERE LYON2
    Pierre Ageron
      Pierre.Ageron@univ-lyon2.fr
9664
  Widgital
    Kristy McKee
      k@widgital.com
9665
  ZyGATE Communications Inc.
    Astro Lin
      astrolin@zygate.com.tw
9666
  Alcatel Optronics
    Bernadette Leclaire
      bernadette.leclaire@alcatel.fr
9667
  Austar United
    Ronald Yii
      ryii@austar.com.au
9668
  Talent Network Security Technology Co., Ltd.
    Wanli Liu
      liuwanli@263.net
9669
  University of London
    Malcolm Ray
      oids@ulcc.ac.uk
9670
  BROADi
    bytexu
      bytexu@sina.com
9671
  Time Warner
    Bill Burns
      oid-admin@aol.net
9672
  Apropos Technology, Inc.
    Mike Schisler
      mike.schisler@apropos.com
9673
  Denison University
    Charlie Reitsma
      reitsmac@denison.edu
9674
  Fingerhut
    LANWAN Group
      lanwan@fingerhut.com
9675
  Grupo Financiero Uno
    Fernando Medina
      fmedina@nic.pibnet.com
9676
  hottis.de
    Wolfgang Hottgenroth
      woho@hottis.de
9677
  Hydriads
    Jose González Gómez
      jgongo@mail.com
9678
  K.U. Leuven
    Jan Du Caju
      sst@kulnet.kuleuven.ac.be
9679
  mBalance
    Eloy Nooren
      eloy.nooren@mbalance.com
9680
  SelectMetrics, Inc.
    Chris Lamb
      hostmaster@selectmetrics.com
9681
  Mortgage Systems International
    David Max
      davidmax@mtgsi.com
9682
  Novadeck
    Jean-Philippe Schaller
      jps@novadeck.com
9683
  Plattsburgh State University
    David Anderson
      andersdl@plattsburgh.edu
9684
  PoweriseNet
    Hu Yajun
      yajun_hu@yahoo.com
9685
  Ranch Networks, Inc.
    Satyen Chandragiri
      satyen@ranchnetworks.com
9686
  Ruby Networks, Inc.
    Payam Mirrashidi
      payam@rubynetworks.com
9687
  SAProperty.com
    Geoff Payne
      geofflp@webmail.CO.za
9688
  Tahoe Networks, Inc.
    Steve Alexander
      sca@tahoenetworks.com
9689
  TBD Networks
    Norbert Kiesel
      nkiesel@tbdnetworks.com
9690
  Terralab
    Adam Hull
      adam@terralab.com
9691
  The Children's Hospital of Denver
    Louis B. Moore
      moore.louis@tchden.org
9692
  Tool Object
    Guillaume Cardoner
      gcardoner@toolobject.fr
9693
  UND School of Medicine and Health Sciences
    Barry Pederson
      barryp@medicine.nodak.edu
9694
  arbor networks
    Michael Stolarchuk
      mts@arbor.net
9695
  Encotone Ltd.
    Ted Kandell
      hyehosha@encotone.com
9696
  Uffizio India Software Consultants Pvt. Ltd.
    Macneil Mendes
      rajeshvn@rediffmail.com
9697
  Accelance
    Thomas Favier
      tf@accelance.fr
9698
  AIA Australia
    Andrew Cosgriff
      ajc@aiaa.com.au
9699
  Axis Consulting
    Bill Brower
      bbrower@axc.com
9700
  Boehringer-Ingelheim GmbH
    Lothar Schildwaechter
      schildwa@ing.boehringer-ingelheim.com
9701
  Commerce NTI
    Mark Hollow
      mhollow@commercenti.com
9702
  Comtech Belgium
    Jean Michalski
      jmichalski@comtech.be
9703
  Datafoundation Inc.Valerii
    Soika
      soika@datafoundation.com
9704
  Diversified Resourceful Solutions Inc.
    David Verbrugge
      drs@axxent.ca
9705
  ecos gmbh
    Gerald Richter
      richter@ecos.de
9706
  HackersLab
    Byunghak Kim
      bhkim@hackerslab.com
9707
  Institut National Polytechnique de Lorraine
    Benoit Marchal
      Benoit.Marchal@ensem.inpl-nancy.fr
9708
  Jack Morton Worldwide
    Adam Hull
      adam_hull@jackmorton.com
9709
  Micro Connect Pty Ltd
    Craig Price
      craig.price@microconnect.com.au
9710
  Monzoon Networks AG
    Matthias R. Koch
      support@monzoon.net
9711
  Novedia
    Tuneke
      tuneke@novedia.de
9712
  obzen Inc.
    SungUng Yoo
      ysu@obzen.com
9713
  Opera Software AS
    Sverre Stoltenberg
      sverrest@opera.no
9714
  Ruhrsoft
    Frank Bredenbröcker
      frank.bredenbroecker@ruhrsoft.de
9715
  Sigma AB
    Pia Westerberg-Selin
      pia.selin@sigma.se
9716
  State of North Dakota
    Jeff Carr
      jcarr@state.nd.us
9717
  Teleca AB
    Göran Johansson
      goran.johansson@teleca.com
9718
  TransACT Communications
    Mark Hill
      mark.hill@transact.com.au
9719
  Tronicplanet Online Datendienst GmbH
    Thoni Bernhard
      webmaster@tronicplanet.de
9720
  Tryx
    Rik Tytgat
      rik.tytgat@tryx.com
9721
  VWR International
    Terrence Meehan
      tmeehan@vwrsp.com
9722
  Workhorse Computing
    Steven Lembark
      lembark@wrkhors.com
9723
  Coradiant
    Frederic Dumoulin
      fdumoulin@coradiant.com
9724
  Datacast Inc.
    Christian Trepanier
      ctrepanier@datadact.com
9725
  INFOservice
    Hellmut Adolphs
      hellmut_adolphs@infonet.it
9726
  Nitroba
    Simson L. Garfinkel
      simsong@nitroba.com
9727
  Tryllian
    Y. Duppen
      yigal@tryllian.com
9728
  WWF Wort + Ton GmbH e-media
    Marc Pohl
      marc.pohl@wwf-gruppe.de
9729
  EVERelite, Co., Ltd.
    Nicholas Hsiao
      nicholas.hsiao@ever.com.tw
9730
  Solutus Pty Limited
    Megennis Weate
      magennis.weate@solutus.com.au
9731
  5down
    Benny Morrison
      benny_morrison@yahoo.com
9732
  Adrenaline Ingenierie Multimedia
    Alexandre Allien
      info@aim.fr
9733
  Aral Systems GmbH
    Frank Baasner
      frank.baasner@aral.de
9734
  Astrum Software Corporation
    James Moody
      james@astrumsoftware.com
9735
  Coredump Ky
    Taneli Leppä
      rosmo@coredump.fi
9736
  Dublin City University
    Donal Hunt
      sysops@dcu.ie
9737
  Fourtheye
    Bob Wilkinson
      bob9960@btinternet.com
9738
  Gedoplan GmbH
    Stephan Zdunczyk-kohn
      szk@gedoplan.de
9739
  Hobnobbers.net
    Richard Stobart
      richardstobart@mail.com
9740
  iBEAM Broadcasting Corporation
    Stefan Hudson
      shudson@ibeam.com
9741
  Keiren
    Frank Keiren
      frank@keiren.net
9742
  DESCOM CONSULTING, S.L.
    Luis Colorado
      luis.colorado@descom.es
9743
  NCHICA
    W. Holt Anderson
      holt@nchica.org
9744
  peoplecall.com
    Francisco Olarte Sanz
      folarte@peoplecall.com
9745
  Radix Controls Inc.
    Marc Noel
      marcn@radixcontrols.com
9746
  RFNet Technologies Pte Ltd
    Tan Chin Thong
      cttan@acm.org
9747
  RoamingTest Ltd
    Steve Webster
      swebster@roamingtest.com
9748
  ROW Software and Web Design
    Kurt Weber
      kmw@rowsw.com
9749
  SpectraLink Corporation
    Will Brown
      willb@spectralink.com
9750
  The Pillars
    Robert August Vincent II
      sysadmin@pillars.net
9751
  Trevilon Corp.
    Kenneth Vaughn
      kvaughn@trevilon.com
9752
  University of Missouri
    Randy Wiemer
      wiemer@missouri.edu
9753
  Vernier Networks, Inc.
    Ken Klingman
      kck@verniernetworks.com
9754
  Vertis DSG Chicago
    Martyn Wilson
      mwilson@ltcgroup.com
9755
  Webasto Informationssysteme GmbH
    Markus Svec
      swsadminnt@webasto.de
9756
  woerd Erdmenger & Wolter GbR
    Joerg Erdmenger
      joe@woerd.com
9757
  Aral Aktiengesellschaft & Co. KG
    Thomas Vögel
      thomas.voegel@aral.de
9758
  Metadigm Ltd
    Alan McRae
      amcrae@metadigm.co.uk
9759
  Aplicaciones y Consultoria, S.A. de C.V.
    Javier Arturo Rodriguez
      jrodriguez@agharti.org
9760
  Cellcast
    Or Tal
      ortal@cellcast.com
9761
  Corporate Express
    Vince Taluskie
      vince.taluskie@cexp.com
9762
  Datacom Systems Inc.
    Bill Mott
      wmott@datacomsystems.com
9763
  Eonite, Inc.
    Sean Casey
      sean@eonite.com
9764
  Forschungszentrum Rossendorf e.V.
    Nils Schmeisser
      N.Schmeisser@fz-rossendorf.de
9765
  ILRYUNG TELESYS
    Ohduck Kwon
      haming@irts.co.kr
9766
  Joseph S Dovgan DDS MS
    Joseph S Dovgan
      jsdovgan@uswest.net
9767
  Lectron CO., LTD
    Grant Kang
      grant@lectron.com.tw
9768
  Lynchburg College
    Paul Spaulding
      spaulding_w@mail.lynchburg.edu
9769
  Nuance Communications
    Floyd Haas
      fhaas@nuance.com
9770
  OpenOffice.org
    Lutz Hoeger
      lho@openoffice.org
9771
  PAION Co. Ltd.,
    Someshwar Parate
      parate@paion.com
9772
  pentasecurity
    Lee Hyo Seob
      tosun@pentasecurity.com
9773
  SpunHead Industries
    Floyd Haas
      fhaas@ix.netcom.com
9774
  Streets Online Ltd.
    Andrew Schofield
      andrews@infront.co.uk
9775
  TNT Technology, Inc.
    Steve Taylor
      stevetaylor@tntsoftware.com
9776
  Wireless Network Services
    Erkki Seppälä
      erkki.seppala@wnsonline.net
9777
  Arelnet Ltd.
    Avi Gliksberg
      avig@arelnet.com
9778
  AxONLink
    Marc Zerdoug
      marc.zerdoug@ecitele.com
9779
  Empire State College
    Bill Melvin
      hostmaster@esc.edu
9780
  Entreprise des Postes et Télécommunications
    Francois Erasmy
      francois.erasmy@ept.lu
9781
  Jerntorget Sverige AB
    Peter Östlund
      ma@jerntorget.se
9782
  JM Family Enterprises, Inc.
    Mike Miller
      mike.miller@jmfamily.com
9783
  Vayusphere, Inc.
    Pushpendra Mohta
      pushp@vayusphere.com
9784
  icoserve information technologies
    Raimund Vogl
      r.vogl@icoserve.com
9785
  Praxis Technical Group, Inc.
    Graeme Smecher
      gsmecher@home.com
9786
  A.I.S. AngewandteInformations-Systeme GmbH
    Andreas Heidemann
      a.heidemann@windream.com
9787
  ActiveState Corp.
    Massoud Sarrafi
      massouds@activestate.com
9788
  Advisor Technologies Limited
    James Unitt
      james.unitt@advisortechnologies.com
9789
  Astaro AG
    Dennis Koslowski
      dkoslowski@astaro.de
9790
  Australia On Line
    Michael Bethune
      mike@ozonline.com.au
9791
  Centre de Telecomunicacions i Tecnologies de la Informacio
    Jaume Diaz Serret
      jdiaz@ctele.gencat.es
9792
  Clayhill KG
    Christoph Grigutsch
      cg@clayhill.de
9793
  CloudShield Technologies, Inc.
    Neal Matthews
      neal@cloudshield.com
9794
  CYTBeN
    Bryce Wade
      bryce@cytben.com
9795
  EBS Dealing Resources, Inc
    Mike Merold
      mmerold@ebsdr.com
9796
  European Network Exchange
    Ralf von der Burg
      vdb@enxo.com
9797
  EVER Sp. z o.o.
    Piotr Strzelecki
      pstrzelecki@ever.com.pl
9798
  Griff-IT Ltd.
    Jon Griffiths
      jon.griffiths@griff-it.com
9799
  Holos Software, Inc.
    Frank S. Glass
      fsg@holos.com
9800
  iNIT-8
    Steffo Weber
      s-weber@init8.net
9801
  ISIS Frontier Communications
    Richard Harby
      richard_harby@frontiercorp.com
9802
  IUFM de Rouen
    Nathalie Delestre
      Nathalie.Delestre@rouen.iufm.fr
9803
  L-3 Communication Systems - East
    Keith Minnick
      keith.minnick@l-3com.com
9804
  Lefthand Networks
    Jose Faria
      jfaria@lefthandnetworks.com
9805
  Neveda City School District
    Bill MacAllister
      bill.macallister@ncsd.k12.ca.us
9806
  PRIDE Industries
    Bill MacAllister
      bill.macallister@prideindustries.com
9807
  Prism Holding Limited
    Piet de Weerdt
      pietdw@prism.co.za
9808
  Rocklea Spinning Mills Pty Ltd
    Grant Coffey
      itdept@rocklea.com.au
9809
  Root, Int.
    David Ulevitch
      davidu@phreedom.net
9810
  Sagent
    Derek Brouwer
      dbrouwer@sagent.com
9811
  Secure Appliance Systems
    Pascal André
      andre@enetten.com
9812
  SolNet
    Markus Binz
      mbinz@solnet.ch
9813
  TAB Queensland Limited
    Darryl Green
      green@tabq.com.au
9814
  Telia IT-Service AB
    Magnus Hoglund
      magnus.j.hoglund@telia.se
9815
  VSpace, Inc.
    Jeffrey C. Byrd
      admin@vspacegroup.com
9816
  WANWALL
    Alexander Finkelshtein
      alex@wanwall.com
9817
  WaveNET(PVT) Ltd.
    Eranga Weeraratne
      eranga@infotechs.lk
9818
  Xwave GmbH
    Marcus Spiegel
      marcus.spiegel@xwave.ch
9819
  yLez Technologies Pte Ltd
    Leonard Ye
      leonard_ye@ylez.com
9820
  ZOX-IT
    Markus Sell
      marcus.sell@zox-it.com
9821
  Zoznam s.r.o.
    Radoslav Volny
      volny@firma.zoznam.sk
9822
  Accella Technologies Co., Ltd
    Linwei
      linwei@accellatek.com
9823
  Diageo
    John Pooley
      john.pooley@diageo.com
9824
  GenTek
    Hugo Latapie
      latapie@we.mediaone.net
9825
  Geospiza Inc.
    Andrew Leonard
      andy@geospiza.com
9826
  ImagiCode Studios
    Robert Marano
      rob@imagicode.com
9827
  Neocles
    Leclere Alexandre
      alecler@neocles.com
9828
  pgamAPD
    Kip Cranford
      kip.cranford@pgamapd.com
9829
  SAIT Ltd
    Andrew Kouzmenko
      sait-ltd@mtu-net.ru
9830
  Thunderbird, the American Graduate School of International Management
    Johan Reinalda
      netadmin@t-bird.edu
9831
  Vivre Inc
    Piyush Srivastava
      piyusrivastav@hotmail.com
9832
  solobird
    JayeulKu
      solobird@orgio.net
9833
  Legend Holdings Ltd.
    Chunsheng Xu
      xucs@legend.com
9834
  Agencja Uslug InformatycznychARTCOMP
    Miroslaw Olkusz
      artcomp@lomza.man.pl
9835
  Alien Network
    Sergey Budyanskiy
      svb@alien.ru
9836
  AOK Bayern
    Manfred Habermeier
      manfred.habermeier@holzkirchen.by.aok.de
9837
  Ball State University
    M. John Eiden
      jeiden@bsu.edu
9838
  Broadview Networks, Inc.
    Bob Hill
      bhill@broadviewnet.com
9839
  CAREL
    Sebastiano Fiorindo
      sebastiano.fiorindo@carel.com
9840
  carreregroup
    stéphane camberlin
      urnammu@free.fr
9841
  Christian Dusek EDV-Dienstleistungen
    Christian Dusek
      iana-pen@lists.dusek.ch
9842
  ET Networks
    Edward Tulupnikov
      et@et.com.ru
9843
  Kai Industries
    Warren Kimberlin
      wkimberl@engineer.com
9844
  Kansas State University
    Neil Erdwien
      neil@ksu.edu
9845
  LANBIRD Technology Co., Ltd.
    Jong-Min Park
      chianghs@lanbird.co.kr
9846
  LIP - Laboratório de Instrumentação e Física Experimental de Partículas
    Jorge Gomes
      jorge@lip.pt
9847
  Listen.com
    Matthew T. Darling
      mdarling@listen.com
9848
  Lou Johnson
    Lou Johnson
      lou@xmlstrategies.net
9849
  M-Web Indonesia
    Edwin Pratomo
      edwin@satunet.com
9850
  NextGig
    Jeremy Worrells
      jworrell@nextgig.com
9851
  NTT SOFT
    Satoshi Yamashita
      s_yama@po.ntts.co.jp
9852
  Odigo Inc
    Ilan Ravid
      ravid@odigo.com
9853
  Payment Technologies
    Jim Hively
      jim.hively@paytec.com
9854
  Red Box Recorders Limited
    Robert Jones
      rjones@origin-data.co.uk
9855
  Shawsoft GmbH
    Michael Shaw
      mike.shaw@shawsoft.comELIZABETH JOHNSON
9856
  UCLA Communications Technology Services
    Mary Latham
      mlatham@cts.ucla.edu
9857
  Unicom an e-security company
    Diego Martin Barreiro Fandiño
      dmartin@unicomsecurity.com
9858
  University of Maryland, Baltimore County
    Robert Banz
      robert.banz@umbc.edu
9859
  University of Medicine and Dentistry of New Jersey
    Clifford Green
      green@umdnj.edu
9860
  Vizional Technologies, Inc.
    Gregory Kaestle
      gkaestle@vizional.com
9861
  Webdesign Internet Service GmbH
    Andreas Fischer
      af@wdis.de
9862
  Claredi Corporation
    Travis Stockwell
      travis.stockwell@claredi.com
9863
  DataRojahn A/S
    Asbjørn Krogtoft
      krogtoft@hotmail.com
9864
  J Walter Thomposon Company
    Chad Milam
      chad.milam@jwt.com
9865
  Karmanos Cancer Institute
    Jennifer Telisky
      teliskyj@karmanos.org
9866
  Outokumpu Oyj
    Juha Koljonen
      juha.koljonen@outokumpu.com
9867
  Third Rail Americas
    John Kenney
      john.kenney@third-rail.net
9868
  Millinet Co., Ltd
    Chang-Hyeon Choi
      choitut@millinet.co.kr
9869
  Network Laboratory of Nankai University
    Qiu Lin
      qiulin@eyou.com
9870
  graviton, Inc.
    Karyn Haaland
      khaaland@graviton.com
9871
  Findlater Wine Merchants
    Axel Dahl
      aksel@esatclear.ie
9872
  GEZ
    Frank Frost
      frank.frost@gez.de
9873
  Viterra AG
    Helmut Brachhaus
      helmut.brachhaus@viterra.com
9874
  Åbo Akademi University
    Barbro Sjöblom
      babo@abo.fi
9875
  AVAILABLE SUPPLY Inc.
    Elizabeth Johnson
      availablesupply@gwe.net
9876
  B2I Toulouse
    Francois GOAS
      francois.goas@b2i-toulouse.com
9877
  California State University, Hayward
    Kent C. McKinney
      kmckinney@csuhayward.edu
9878
  CareGroup HealthCare System
    Scott A. McWilliams
      scott@caregroup.org
9879
  Cox Communications, Las Vegas
    Steven Bruen
      steve.bruen@cox.com
9880
  Data Junction Corporation
    John Fogarty
      jfogarty@datajunction.com
9881
  Eita Technologies, Inc.
    Greg Hester
      ghester@crosslogic.com
9882
  Flash Technology
    Bradley T. Overton
      brad.overton@americantower.com
9883
  Free Trade Online
    Chen Chi-Wen
      scott@fto.com.tw
9884
  Frost-EDV
    Frank Frost
      frank.frost@frost-edv.de
9885
  Green Packet, Inc.
    Liangsheng Chen
      lschen@greenpacket.com
9886
  Incendiary Networks
    Jeremy Friedenthal
      jeremyf@incendiary.net
9887
  Kristina Internet Business Solutions
    Alejandro Rojo
      arojo@kristina.com
9888
  Linux Terminal Server Project (LTSP)
    James McQuillan
      jam@mcquil.com
9889
  Maxxio Technologies AG
    Thomas Pischinger
      Thomas.Pischinger@maxxio.com
9890
  Media General Inc
    Chris Fanis
      cfanis@mediageneral.com
9891
  Mensatec
    David Font
      dfont@mensatec.com
9892
  Oregon Graduate Institute of Science and Technology
    David Barts
      dbarts@cse.ogi.edu
9893
  Paranormal Sweden
    Jonas Liljegren
      jonas@paranormal.se
9894
  Polestar Corp.
    Seo, YongJin
      yongjin@polestar.co.kr
9895
  Project49 AG
    Florian Unterkircher
      florian@project49.de
9896
  R&R Associés
    P. Varet
      varet@iie.cnam.fr
9897
  Seranoa Networks
    Sam Shen
      sam.shen@seranoa.com
9898
  Shindengen Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.
    Hiroshi Minegishi
      minegishi@shindengen.co.jp
9899
  Stinnes AG
    Frank Valdor
      frank.valdor@stinnes.de
9900
  Telekom Applied Business Sdn. Bhd.
    Zulhedry Abdul Manaf
      zulhedry@tab.com.my
9901
  The College of William and Mary
    Chris peck
      crpeck@wm.edu
9902
  The University of Chicago
    Bob Bartlett
      rdb@uchicago.edu
9903
  TI SQUARE Technology
    Jae Sil Leem
      jsleem@tisquare.com
9904
  University of Nebraska
    Rick Golden
      rgolden@nebraska.edu
9905
  Volubill
    Pierre Rondel
      pierre.rondel@volubill.com
9906
  Xtera Communications Inc.
    Paul Pantages
      pdp@xtera.com
9907
  Akkaya Consulting GmbH
    Juergen Pabel
      jpabel@akkaya.de
9908
  HiTRUST.COM (HK) Incorporated Limited
    Kevin Liou
      kevinl@hitrust.com
9909
  Pacific Technology Services
    Kevin Chien
      kchien@pusa.com
9910
  Absolute Software Corp.
    Ben Xu
      benxu@absolute.com
9911
  Bantu, Inc.
    Justin Fidler
      sysadmin@team.bantu.com
9912
  Baraga Telephone Company
    Aaron LaBeau
      noc@up.net
9913
  Cerebra Intergrated Technologies Ltd.
    Mahesh R.
      mahesh_r@cerebracomputers.com
9914
  Charter Communications
    Ron Cooper
      rcooper@chartercom.com
9915
  Commtouch Software Ltd
    Arnon Ayal
      arnon@commtouch.com
9916
  Datek Online Holdings Corp.
    Jozef Skvarcek
      jskvarcek@datek.com
9917
  Delos Payment Systems
    Brian Beuning
      bbeuning@delosps.com
9918
  DOC/NOAA/NESDIS/NODC
    Jefferson Ogata
      jefferson.ogata@noaa.gov
9919
  earth9.com Pte Ltd
    Earl Allan
      earl@earth9.com
9920
  ENETCO GmbH
    Stephan Meystre
      welcome@enetco.ch
9921
  ERGO Versicherungsgruppe AG
    Klaus Niehues
      klaus.niehues@itergo.com
9922
  eSign Australia Limited
    Richard Culshaw
      rculshaw@esign.com.au
9923
  European Southern Observatory
    Michael Naumann
      michael.naumann@eso.org
9924
  Excite UK Ltd
    Steven Haslam
      steve.haslam@excitehome.net
9925
  Finest Webs
    Frank Leprich
      f.leprich@finest-webs.net
9926
  Genie Network Resource Management
    Leah Bayer
      leah@genienrm.com
9927
  Icehouse Net Services
    Brendan Cassida
      brendanc@icehouse.net
9928
  Inetrify
    Marcus Adair
      marcad@convineo.com
9929
  Integral Concepts, Inc.
    Les Matheson
      les@ivsds.com
9930
  InterNexus Plc
    Peggy McNeal
      peggy@inter-nexus.com
9931
  Inti
    Heungkyu Lee
      hklee@inti.co.kr
9932
  IPFilter
    Darren Reed
      darrenr@ipfilter.com.au
9933
  JAARS, Inc
    Chris Sheeran
      chris_sheeran@sil.org
9934
  JANUS Research Group
    Scott Martin
      scott.martin@janusresearch.com
9935
  Louisiana Tech University
    Daniel Schales
      dan@latech.edu
9936
  massconfusion.com
    Palmer Sample
      lsample@massconfusion.com
9937
  MaXXan Systems, Inc.
    Nathan Chu
      nvc@maxxan.com
9938
  Mercury Corporation
    Amit Garg
      amass@india.mercurykr.com
9939
  merNet Security
    Mike Robbins
      merobbins@yahoo.com
9940
  Nine Tiles Networks Ltd
    John Grant
      j@ninetiles.com
9941
  Objective Reality Computer LLC
    Nick McKinney
      mckinney@oreality.com
9942
  Optimation Software Engineering
    Ron Miller
      ronm@optimation.com.au
9943
  Prometheon, Inc.
    Ryan Nix
      rnix@prometheon.net
9944
  SIAS Ltd
    Pete Sykes
      pete.sykes@sias.com
9945
  Siemens Business Services AB
    Hans Jonsson
      hans.jonsson@siemens.se
9946
  SoftSol India Limitedn
    Srinivas B
      srinivas@softsolindia.com
9947
  Swales Aerospace, Inc.
    Dave Landis
      dlandis@swales.com
9948
  Telekurier GesmbH & Co KG
    Markus Lirnberger
      markus.lirnberger@telekurier.at
9949
  Ubiquitous Corp.
    Ken Kuroda
      kuroken@ubiquitous.co.jp
9950
  Visionary Communications Inc.
    Bryan Hawkins
      bryan.hawkins@v-comm.net
9951
  Wireless M2M, LLC
    Jack Lavender
      jlavender@wirelessm2m.net
9952
  WuhanTIT
    Shaofeng Hu
      hsf@mail.hust.edu.cn
9953
  Bertelsmann Gamechannel
    Marc Czichos
      marc.czichos@gamechannel.de
9954
  craigbuchek.com
    Craig Buchek
      iana@craigbuchek.com
9955
  Crisp Hughes Evans L.L.P.
    Nathaniel Wingfield
      nwingfield@che-llp.com
9956
  Planar Systems, Inc.
    Richard Piccolo
      rpiccolo@planar.com
9957
  Dynamic Equilibrium Pty Ltd
    Ross Thomson
      rthomson@dyneq.com.au
9958
  Formula/400
    Balázs Molnár
      mob@formula400.hu
9959
  NODS
    Reyes Patrick
      reyespatrick@hotmail.com
9960
  nuisys.com
    Deepak Chohan
      deepak_chohan@hotmail.com
9961
  FundsXpress Financial Network
    Ken Gibson
      kgibson@fundsxpress.com
9962
  VirCIO, LLP
    Chris Garrigues
      cwg-iana@deepeddy.com
9963
  Advanced Computer Technologies (ACT) Inc.
    Suyoung Park
      parksy@swplaza.co.kr
9964
  50km Inc.
    David Uhlman
      iana_mail@50km.com
9965
  Amministrazione Provinciale di Grosseto
    Aldo Vigetti
      a.vigetti@provincia.grosseto.it
9966
  Beijing Huahuan Electronics Ltd.
    Sun Minghai
      sunminghai@huahuan.com
9967
  Bluesocket, Inc.
    Suresh Gandhi
      sgandhi@bluesocket.com
9968
  British Antarctic Survey
    Jeremy Robst
      jpro@bas.ac.uk
9969
  Condat AG
    Jens Annighoefer
      ja@condat.de
9970
  Custodix NV
    Daniel Lucq
      snmp@custodix.com
9971
  CyberTel, Inc.
    Mat Curtis
      matthew@cybertel.com
9972
  Emulive Imaging Corporation Inc.
    Jory Anick
      jory@emulive.com
9973
  Flexsys (UK) Ltd
    Allan Latham
      alatham@flexsys-group.com
9974
  Internet Transaction Services, Inc.(iTrans)
    Martin Compton
      martinc@itrans.com
9975
  J.W. Jensen, Inc.
    Jim Jensen
      jensen@computer.org
9976
  Flexsys Inc
    Allan Latham
      alatham@flexsys-group.com
9977
  jobpilot AG
    Alexander Spannagel
      spannagel@jobpilot.de
9978
  Linuxkorea, Inc.
    Keun-woo Ryu
      updong@linuxkorea.co.kr
9979
  Mabuse.De
    Manfred Berndtgen
      mb@mabuse.de
9980
  M-Web South Africa
    Jeanette Greeff
      jgreeff@mweb.com
9981
  NeT&Trade GmbH
    Jens Thiel
      jens@thiel.de
9982
  netEngine
    Oliver Malang
      malang@netengine.at
9983
  Netstech, Inc.
    James Won-Ki Hong
      jwkhong@netstech.com
9984
  Osmosislatina
    Daniel Rubio
      daniel@osmosislatina.com
9985
  RIC
    John Wu
      enigma@ric.ws
9986
  Sencore
    Ben Schmid
      ben.schmid@sencore.com
9987
  Signet
    Gerard Haagh
      gerard@signet.nl
9988
  Smart Technology Enablers, Inc.
    David G. Lawrence
      dlawrence@enablers.com
9989
  Stochastix
    Jens Thiel
      jens@thiel.de
9990
  Stonebranch, Incorporated
    William Miller
      trouble@stonebranch.com
9991
  synchrone
    JF Meyers
      jf.meyers@ibelgique.com
9992
  Terion
    Jonathan Jaloszynski
      jjaloszynski@terion.com
9993
  Terumo Medical Corporation
    Shawn Miller
      shawn.miller@terumomedical.com
9994
  The Linux Box Corporation
    Matt Benjamin
      matt@linuxbox.nu
9995
  ThinkEngine Networks, Inc.
    Victor Novikov
      vnovikov@thinkengine.net
9996
  Villanova University
    John L. Center
      john.center@villanova.edu
9997
  Virtual e-learning group (VEG)
    Michael Schacht Hansen
      msh@hi.au.dk
9998
  Wynd Communications
    Erik Erlendsson
      eerlendsson@wynd.com
9999
  Zerna, Koepper & Partner
    Egbert Casper
      cas@zkp.de


mot clé : ipv6 email v1 management supervision udp entreprise ENTERPRISE snmp Protocol vpn PRIVATE code codes tcpip v2 NUMBERS voip ipv4 v3 Simple Network ip Management contact

Copyright © 2011-2015 FrameIP TcpIP. Tous droits réservés. Les marques et marques commerciales mentionnées appartiennent à leurs propriétaires respectifs. L'utilisation de ce site Web TcpIP implique l'acceptation des conditions d'utilisation et du règlement sur le respect de la vie privée.
Sécurité entreprise Téléphonie entreprise Expert de votre Infrastructure Test ADSL Serinya Operateur Telecom